The Time Traveler's Wife (2009)

Time Traveler's Wife
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 47mins.
Genres Drama, Adaptation, Romance, Sci-Fi
Keywords coming-of-age, novel, time travel
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Rachel McAdams Actor Clare 1 1000001
Eric Bana Actor Henry 1 1000002
Ron Livingston Actor Gomez 1 1000003
Jane McLean Actor Charisse 1 1000004
Arliss Howard Actor Richard DeTamble 1 1000005
Stephen Tobolowsky Actor Dr Kendrick 1 1000006
Brooklynn Proulx Actor Clare at Six and Eight 1 1000007
Michelle Nolden Actor Annette DeTamble 1 1000008
Alex Ferris Actor Henry at Six 1 1000009
Katherine Trowel Actor Hospital Receptionist 1 1000010
Bart Bedford Actor Library Researcher 1 1000011
Esther Jun Actor Waitress 1 1000012
Matt Birman Actor Chicago Police #1 1 1000013
Craig Snoyer Actor Chicago Police #2 1 1000014
Carly Street Actor Librarian 1 1000015
Romyen Tangsubutra Actor Thai Waiter 1 1000016
Brian Bisson Actor Mark Abshire 1 1000017
Maggie Castle Actor Alicia Abshire 1 1000018
Fiona Reid Actor Lucille Abshire 1 1000019
Philip Craig Actor Philip Abshire 1 1000020
Mario Tufino Actor Barber 1 1000021
Shawn Storer Actor Moving Man 1 1000022
David Talbot Actor Pastor 1 1000023
James Lafazanos Actor Jeremy (Gallery Owner) 1 1000024
Dan Duran Actor Lottery Announcer 1 1000025
Kenner Ames Actor TV Sales Person 1 1000026
Alison MacLeod Actor Realtor 1 1000027
Hailey McCann Actor Alba at Nine and Ten 1 1000028
Donald Carrier Actor Dr Osman 1 1000029
Jan Caruana Actor Dr Osman's Nurse 1 1000030
Tatum McCann Actor Alba at Four and Five 1 1000031
Duane Murray Actor Resident Doctor 1 1000032
Paul Francis Actor Hunting Buddy 1 1000033
Jon Bruno Actor Chicago Radio Show Host 1 1000034
Jean Yoon Actor Dr Montague 1 1000035
Kevin Drew Actor (Broken Social Scene) 1 1000036
Brendan Canning Actor (Broken Social Scene) 1 1000037
Andrew Whiteman Actor (Broken Social Scene) 1 1000038
Justin Peroff Actor (Broken Social Scene) 1 1000039
Michael Bell Actor Voice Over 1 1000040
June Christopher Actor Voice Over 1 1000041
David Cowgill Actor Voice Over 1 1000042
Makenna Cowgill Actor Voice Over 1 1000043
Terri Douglas Actor Voice Over 1 1000044
Chad Einbinder Actor Voice Over 1 1000045
Ashleigh Falls Actor Voice Over 1 1000046
Jackie Gonneau Actor Voice Over 1 1000047
Kerry Gutierrez Actor Voice Over 1 1000048
Helaine Lembeck Actor Voice Over 1 1000049
Anne Lockhart Actor Voice Over 1 1000050
Mona Marshall Actor Voice Over 1 1000051
Scott Menville Actor Voice Over 1 1000052
Heidi Myers Actor Voice Over 1 1000053
Jonathan Nichols Actor Voice Over 1 1000054
Paul Pape Actor Voice Over 1 1000055
Greyson Spann Actor Voice Over 1 1000056
Pepper Sweeney Actor Voice Over 1 1000057
Broken Social Scene Actor Wedding Band 1 1000058
Robert Schwentke Director n/a 2 2000001
Nick Wechsler Producer n/a 3 3000001
Dede Gardner Producer n/a 3 3000002
Richard Brener Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Brad Pitt Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Michele Weiss Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Justis Greene Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Kristin Hahn Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
Sara Moe Associate Producer n/a 171 3000008
Bruce Rubin Screenplay (rewrite) 120778 4000001
Jeremy Leven Screenplay (Adaptation) 120778 4000002
Audrey Niffenegger Source Material (from novel: "The Time Traveler's Wife") 120786 4000003
Heather Meehan Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Justis Greene Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Marissa Walker Production Manager (Riot) 305 5000003
Mike Topoozian Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Karl Irvine Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Michael McCue Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Craig Newman Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Neesha Patki Assistant Director Trainee Assistant Director 163 5000008
Tim Cushen Assistant Director Set Trainee Assistant Director 163 5000009
Andy Spellman Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Michelle Gonsiorek Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Sara Romilly Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000012
Don Cornelius Location Manager n/a 193 5000013
Patrick Muldoon Location Manager n/a 193 5000014
Elizabeth Tremblay Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000015
James Fraser Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000016
Elspeth Haughton Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000017
Emily Glatter Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000018
Margaret Orlando Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000019
Debra Oyer Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000020
Tristan Plant Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000021
James Duffy Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000022
Nick Jamison Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000023
George Constas Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000024
Jonathan Pencharz Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000025
Sara Ellingen Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000026
Warner Strauss Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000027
A Hordal Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000028
Nick Rafferty Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000029
Florian Ballhaus Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Thomas Lappin Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Michael Hall Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Dave June Camera Operator Assistant Camera Operator 239 6000004
Candide Franklyn Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000005
Andrew Rowlands Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000006
Anthony Nocera Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000007
Kevin Boyd Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000008
Glen Weiberg Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000009
Alan Markfield Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000010
Darren Spriet Loader n/a 120956 6000011
Jeff Tomcho Loader n/a 120956 6000012
Elizabeth Dewey Film Lab Digital Intermediate Supervisor 120850 6000013
Devon Miller Film Lab Digital Intermediate Editor 120850 6000014
Steven Scott Colorist Digital Colorist 120920 6000015
Catherine Rowe Colorist Digital Colorist Assistant 120920 6000016
Sean Mattini Colorist Digital Colorist Assistant 120920 6000017
Chris Regan Color Timer n/a 120921 6000018
Russell Bowie Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000019
Jaclyn Young Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000020
Dean Stinchcombe Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000021
Ian Anderson Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000022
Federico Demarco Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000023
Zachary Gannaway Camera Assistant Camera Second Assistant 120867 6000024
Brian Wells Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000025
Joe Carpita Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000026
Chris Wittenborn Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000027
Thom Noble Editor n/a 172 7000001
Matt Diezel Editor n/a 172 7000002
Gary Burritt Negative Cutter (Kona Cutting) 556 7000003
Aaron Marshall Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Jennifer Stellema Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Mychael Danna Music n/a 120781 8000001
Mark Graham Music Music Preparation 120781 8000002
Nicholas Dodd Music Conductor Score Conductor 120818 8000003
Gina Zimmitti Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000004
Richard Ford Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Oliver Hug Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
Bob Bowen Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000007
Nicholas Dodd Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000008
Mychael Danna Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000009
Brad Haenel Score Recording Score Recorder and Mixer 120840 8000010
Ian Curtis Song ("Love Will Tear Us Apart") 120859 8000011
Peter Hook Song ("Love Will Tear Us Apart") 120859 8000012
Stephen Morris Song ("Love Will Tear Us Apart") 120859 8000013
Bernard Sumner Song ("Love Will Tear Us Apart") 120859 8000014
Andrew Kenny Song ("Gone To Earth") 120859 8000015
Isabel Bayrakdarian Song Performer ("Es Ist Ein Ros Entsprungen") 120788 8000016
Broken Social Scene Song Performer ("Love Will Tear Us Apart") 120788 8000017
American Analog Set Song Performer ("Gone To Earth") 120788 8000018
Jon Hutman Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Patricia Cuccia Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Hans-Heinrich Piersig Set Decorator Set Dec Lead 165 9000003
Kari Measham Set Decorator Set Dec Buyer 165 9000004
Jennifer Jacobsen Set Decorator Set Dec Buyer 165 9000005
Danielle Fleury Set Decorator Set Dec Buyer 165 9000006
John Rose Set Decorator Set Dec Lead 165 9000007
Matthew Tufano Set Decorator n/a 165 9000008
Marquee Reno Set Decorator n/a 165 9000009
Peter Grundy Art Director n/a 183 9000010
Troy Borisy Art Director n/a 183 9000011
Elis Lam Set Designer n/a 202 9000012
John MacNeil Set Designer n/a 202 9000013
Colin Adams Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000014
Ron Dickie Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Sara Gardner-Gail Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Andrij Molodecky Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
J Smith Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
Christine Webster Set Dresser n/a 197 9000019
John Bannister Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000020
John Fraser Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000021
Werner Schlatter Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000022
Janet Cormack Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000023
Jacqui Hemingway Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000024
Frank Perna Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000025
William Lazos Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000026
Tim Campbell Painter n/a 200 9000027
Doug Rennie Painter Head Painter 200 9000028
Luke Gibson Painter Head Painter 200 9000029
Brad Francis Painter Stand-By Painter 200 9000030
Steve Cohen Painter n/a 200 9000031
James O'Meara Painter n/a 200 9000032
Richard Snider Greensman Greens 201 9000033
John Hinz Greensman Greens 201 9000034
Dawna Weeks Greensman Greens 201 9000035
Jason Graham Graphics Coordinator Graphic Artist 121089 9000036
Matt Middleton Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000037
Jamie Frith Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000038
Yasmyn Lee Art Department Art Department Apprentice 120843 9000039
Jaclyn Shoub Art Department Clare's Artwork Provider 120843 9000040
Katherine Dynes Art Department Clare's Artwork Provider 120843 9000041
Deborah Aquila Casting n/a 179 10000001
Tricia Wood Casting n/a 179 10000002
Jennifer Smith Casting n/a 179 10000003
Robin Cook Casting (Canada) 179 10000004
Rita Bertucci Casting Background Casting 179 10000005
Darlene Hunt Casting Background Casting 179 10000006
Rachel Komar Casting Background Casting 179 10000007
Samantha Finkler Casting Associate n/a 160 10000008
Millie Tom Casting Associate n/a 160 10000009
Lisa Zagoria Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000010
Emerald Goldsmith Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000011
Paul Prokop Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Finance 120791 11000001
Andrew Matthews Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Film Investments 120791 11000002
Paul Broucek Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Music(New Line) 120791 11000003
Camrin Agin Studio Executive Production Attorney(New Line) 120875 11000003
Erik Holmberg Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000004
Jody Levin Executive in Charge of Production Executive in Charge of Post Production 118217 11000005
Cale Boyter Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000006
Richard Brener Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000007
Michele Weiss Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000008
Katherine Beyda Production Executive n/a 118216 11000009
Michael Taylor Production Executive Production Executive/MD(Riot) 118216 11000010
Michael Buster Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000001
Michael Caruana Coach Child Acting Coach 120914 12000002
Patricia Boulden Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Luis Sequeira Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Julie Weiss Costume Designer n/a 169 13000003
Kathleen Meade Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Jennifer Jobst Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000005
Marya Duplaga Costumer Costume Buyer 120880 13000006
Laura Kaminski Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Patrick Caulfield Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Vincent Sullivan Hair Head of Hair Department 120794 13000009
Susan Exton-Stranks Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000010
Francesca Paris Hair Stylist Personal Hairstylist(to Ms McAdams) 120799 13000011
Agnes Gibicar Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000012
Pamela Milone Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000013
Vivian Guzman Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000014
Stella Cottini Key Costumer n/a 351 13000015
Ann Brodie Makeup Head of Makeup Department 353 13000016
Dorota Zajac Makeup n/a 353 13000017
Michal Bigger Makeup Artist Personal Makeup Artist(to Ms McAdams) 120801 13000018
Helen Marchfield Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000019
Quita Alfred Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000020
Nadia Salameh Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000021
Loreen Lightfoot Tailor Cutter 120990 13000022
Nadia Sorge Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000023
Stevie Baker Wardrobe Assistant Wardrobe Production Assistant 120809 13000024
Constance Buck Wardrobe Supervisor Set Supervisor 120908 13000025
Robyn Rosenberg Wardrobe Supervisor Truck Supervisor 120908 13000026
Greg Zimmerman ADR ADR Recordist(Todd-Ao Studios) 120912 14000001
Julio Carmona ADR ADR Recordist(Todd-Ao Studios) 120912 14000002
Greg Steele ADR Mixer (Todd-Ao Studios) 227 14000003
Ron Bedrosian ADR Mixer (Todd-Ao Studios) 227 14000004
Terri Douglas ADR Voice Casting (Loop Troop) 2515 14000005
Kimaree Long ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue/ADR Editor 120939 14000006
Michelle Pazer ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue/ADR Editor 120939 14000007
John Cannon Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000008
Gordon Chacra Boom Operator n/a 215 14000009
Steve Lafayette Boom Operator n/a 215 14000010
James Moriana Foley Artist (Soundelux) 223 14000011
Jeffrey Wilhoit Foley Artist (Soundelux) 223 14000012
Steven Robinson Foley Editor n/a 221 14000013
Nerses Gezalyan Foley Mixer (Soundelux) 224 14000014
Michael Minkler Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000015
Craig Mann Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000016
Dorian Williamson Sound Cableperson 120816 14000017
Kevin Summers Sound Cable 120816 14000018
Hector Gika Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000019
Tim Walston Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000020
Karen Vassar Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000021
Glynna Grimala Sound Effects Editor Effects Editor 327 14000022
Robert Scherer Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000023
Greg Townsend Sound Mixer Mix Technician 230 14000024
Alex Riordan Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000025
David McMoyler Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000026
Shaun Kuebeck Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000001
Peter Schalakowskyj Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000002
John Vrakking Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000003
Philip Esteves Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000004
Charles Grubbs Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000005
Alex Dawes Rigging Electrician Key Rigging Electric 120958 15000006
Tom Durnan Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000007
Jason Dodds Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000008
Rod Nicoll Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000009
Duane Gullison Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000010
Lee Kazista Lighting Technician Librahead Technician 120907 15000011
Mongo Andrews Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000012
Roy Elliston Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000013
Tracy Shaw Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000014
James Roorda Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000015
Rico Emerson Key Grip n/a 263 15000016
Sean Bôrdeau Key Grip n/a 263 15000017
Donald Miller Key Grip n/a 263 15000018
Glen Goodchild Grip n/a 365 15000019
Marko Willis Grip n/a 365 15000020
Robert Vigus Grip n/a 365 15000021
J Ionson Generator Operator n/a 363 15000022
Nigel Draper Generator Operator Board Operator 363 15000023
Dennis Leahy Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000024
David Owen Gaffer n/a 268 15000025
Andrew Day Gaffer n/a 268 15000026
Scotti Phillips Electrician n/a 450 15000027
Sean Dawes Electrician n/a 450 15000028
David Allan Electrician n/a 450 15000029
David Fisher Electrician Set Wireman 450 15000030
Robert Cochrane Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000031
James Kohne Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000032
John Hudecek Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000033
Mark Matthys Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000034
Charles Jimenez Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000035
Jerry Borris Best Boy Electric Best Boy Electrician 259 15000036
David Lukasik Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000037
Sam Bertone Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000038
Lynell Bangs Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Jon Davidson Production Accountant Production Controller 282 16000002
Christopher Comrie Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000003
Emma McCarthy Accountant Payroll Clerk 120802 16000004
Helen Stergiou Accountant Payroll 120802 16000005
Robert Steiner Auditor Construction Auditor 120886 16000006
Scott Parker Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000007
Coriena Baer Production Insurance Risk Management 120949 16000008
Laurie Cartwright Production Insurance Risk Management 120949 16000009
Rick Coffee Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000010
Julie Cochrill Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000011
Lorraine Proctor Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000012
Stephanie Steen Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000013
Jennifer Dyer Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000014
Amy Wright Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Craig Alexander Business Affairs n/a 120792 18000001
Lori Silfen Business Affairs Music Business Affairs 120792 18000002
Jerry Andrews Motion Control Motion Control Operator(Kinetic Camera) 121053 19000001
Craig Perrin Motion Control Motion Control Technician(Kinetic Camera) 121053 19000002
John Stoneham Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Lloyd Adams Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000004
Brittany Banks Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000005
Shelley Cook Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000006
Tobiasz Daszkiewicz Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000007
Flint Eagle Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000008
Rick Forsayeth Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000009
Rick LeFevour Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000010
Danny Lima Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000011
Steven Lucescu Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000012
Patrick Mark Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000013
Layton Morrison Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000014
Regan Moore Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000015
Paul Rutledge Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000016
Rich Wilkie Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000017
Ian Fraser Carpenter n/a 529 21000001
Delbert Lecky Carpenter Head Carpenter 529 21000002
Joe McLean Carpenter Head Carpenter 529 21000003
Francis Livingston Carpenter Stand-By Carpenter 529 21000004
Jerry Beaudrow Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
Flavian Bulfon Carpenter n/a 529 21000006
Douglas Catty Carpenter n/a 529 21000007
Dan Christov Carpenter n/a 529 21000008
Attilio Cimini Carpenter n/a 529 21000009
Denise Cooper Carpenter n/a 529 21000010
Bishwambhar Dass Carpenter n/a 529 21000011
Gilbert Demers Carpenter n/a 529 21000012
Ed Dudink Carpenter n/a 529 21000013
Paul Dzatko Carpenter n/a 529 21000014
Joe Fraser Carpenter n/a 529 21000015
Richard Gregory Carpenter n/a 529 21000016
Paul Hamilton Carpenter n/a 529 21000017
Steve Iwan Carpenter n/a 529 21000018
Martyn Jefferson Carpenter n/a 529 21000019
John Keenan Carpenter n/a 529 21000020
Zachary Kelly Carpenter n/a 529 21000021
Ian Kuter Carpenter n/a 529 21000022
Elizabeth Rocque Carpenter n/a 529 21000023
Joe Noonan Carpenter n/a 529 21000024
Myles Roth Carpenter n/a 529 21000025
Maurice Roy Carpenter n/a 529 21000026
John Wells Carpenter n/a 529 21000027
Tea Bacanin Construction Foreman Construction Laborer 277 21000028
Denise Breen Construction Foreman Construction Laborer 277 21000029
Stan Gruszka Construction Foreman Construction Laborer 277 21000030
Kirk Cheney Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000031
Dale Kennedy Craft Service On Set Craft Service 120903 22000001
Assata Amoaku Craft Service On Set Craft Service 120903 22000002
Daniel Fischer Craft Service On Set Craft Service 120903 22000003
Paul Kuzmich Catering Caterer(Hat Trick Catering) 120954 22000004
Paul Rathburn Catering Caterer(Hat Trick Catering) 120954 22000005
David Jones Visual Effects Supervisor (Riot) 249 23000001
Jamie Hallett Visual Effects Supervisor DFX Supervisor(Riot) 249 23000002
Robert Phillips Visual Effects Supervisor Digital Intermediate Assistant Supervisor 249 23000003
Alex Burdett Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000004
Lindsay Hallett Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Riot) 243 23000005
Erika McKee Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Riot) 243 23000006
Mayumi Arakaki Visual Effects Producer Digital Producer(Riot) 243 23000007
Christina Hwang Visual Effects Producer Producer(Picture Mill) 243 23000008
Bronwyn Shields Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000009
Emile Godin Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000010
Evan Kantor Visual Effects VFX Coordinator(Riot) 419 23000011
Douglas Melville Visual Effects Plate Coordinator(Riot) 419 23000012
Marla Neto Visual Effects VFX Production Assistant(Riot) 419 23000013
Zachary Tucker Visual Effects Previsualization(Riot) 419 23000014
Hiroyuki Okubo Visual Effects FX(Riot) 419 23000015
Brian Lutge Visual Effects FX(Riot) 419 23000016
Tim Conway Visual Effects Tracking & Integration Lead(Riot) 419 23000017
Robert Adams Visual Effects Tracking & Integration(Riot) 419 23000018
Del DePierro Visual Effects Tracking & Integration(Riot) 419 23000019
Alex Tirasongkran Visual Effects Tracking & Integration(Riot) 419 23000020
John Milinac Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000021
Daniel Godin Special Effects Special Effects Shop Key 168 23000022
Troy Rundle Special Effects Special Effects Set Key 168 23000023
Sophie Vertigan Special Effects Special Effects Snow Key 168 23000024
Dan Sokolowski Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000025
Robb Cadzow Software Engineer Chief Engineer(Riot) 121071 23000026
Glenn Clyatt Software Engineer Engineer(Riot) 121071 23000027
Kit Young Software Engineer Engineer(Riot) 121071 23000028
Ron Rebensdorf Software Engineer Engineer(Riot) 121071 23000029
Kanae Morton Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint(Riot) 121082 23000030
Cary Welton Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint(Riot) 121082 23000031
Robert Tatum Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint(Riot) 121082 23000032
Cecile Tecson Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint(Riot) 121082 23000033
Holly Horter Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint(Riot) 121082 23000034
Mai Suzuki Rotoscope Animator Roto/Dustbust(Riot) 121082 23000035
Sean Looper Rendering Artist Pipeline Architect(Riot) 121098 23000036
David Clayton Main Title Design Designer(Picture Mill) 120925 23000037
Michael Angelo Digital Effects Artist Inferno Artist(Riot) 120960 23000038
Charles Collier Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Riot) 120960 23000039
Kurt Lawson Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Riot) 120960 23000040
Ned Wilson Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Riot) 120960 23000041
Mark Edwards Digital Effects Digital Production Manager(Riot) 345 23000042
Dustin Foster Digital Effects Digital Production Manager(Riot) 345 23000043
Andy Wilkoff CG Supervisor (Riot) 779 23000044
Jonathan Wolfe Animator (Picture Mill) 483 23000045
Laurence Lok 2-D Artist 2D Lead(Riot) 120987 23000046
Jonathan Kovacs Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Eldridge Huntington Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000002
Vic Rigler Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Aaron Holden Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
Brenda McClennin Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000005
Steven Guerry Assistant (to Mr Wechsler) 120820 25000001
Ashley Tener Assistant (to Ms Gardner) 120820 25000002
Louise Muskala Assistant (to Mr Greene) 120820 25000003
Carly Weiner Assistant (to Mr Bana) 120820 25000004
Rebecca Sweetman Assistant (to Ms McAdams) 120820 25000005
Holly Lee Assistant (to Mr Bana) 120820 25000006
Christine Harrington Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Jeffrey Bell Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000008
Wayne Ireland Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000009
William Boyd Transportation Captain Picture Vehicle Captain 272 25000010
Calvin Chin Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000011
Jay Weintraub Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000012
Dana Howes Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000013
William Hogan Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000014
Mary Juric Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000015
Bernie Gomez Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000016
Emily Halfon Transportation Transportation Assistant 120992 25000017
Bailey Corneal Stand-In n/a 121015 25000018
Paul Ruffolo Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000019
Corey Gibbons Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000020
Ryan Hupponen Production Secretary n/a 367 25000021
Joshua Ravetch Production Production Resources 120824 25000022
Jeff Egan Production Production Safety 120824 25000023
Brent Fraser Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000024
Graham Roche Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000025
Callie Hersheway Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000026
Krystin Auriemma Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000027
Mark Hughes Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000028
Zoe Nickerson Medic Health and Safety Rep 120966 25000029
Eric MacMillan Medic Set Medic 120966 25000030
Jim York Medic Paramedic 120966 25000031
Jim Beaudrow Driver Unit Man 273 25000032
Fred Anderson Driver n/a 273 25000033
Gunther Bell Driver n/a 273 25000034
John Brunt Driver n/a 273 25000035
Mike Brantley Driver n/a 273 25000036
Gary Canale Driver n/a 273 25000037
Dennis Dolcetti Driver n/a 273 25000038
David Greenblatt Driver n/a 273 25000039
Ron Hines Driver n/a 273 25000040
Tom McNeill Driver n/a 273 25000041
Al Jagminas Driver n/a 273 25000042
Dwane Meade Driver n/a 273 25000043
Don Morley Driver n/a 273 25000044
Pierre Naday Driver n/a 273 25000045
Reg Reynolds Driver n/a 273 25000046
Tom Osmond Driver n/a 273 25000047
Dick Shapiro Driver n/a 273 25000048
Gary Russell Driver n/a 273 25000049
Dean Witthun Driver n/a 273 25000050
Nicholas Pappas Other Contract Administrator 120795 26000001
Cassandra Barbour Rights & Clearances (Entertainment Clearances, Inc) 120879 26000002
Laura Sevier Rights & Clearances (Entertainment Clearances, Inc) 120879 26000003
Laurel Bresnahan Tutor Studio Teacher 121034 26000004
Patricia Johnson Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
Clare has been in love with Henry her entire life. She believes they are destined to be together, even though she never knows when they will be separated: Henry is a time traveler--cursed with a rare genetic anomaly that causes him to live his life on a shifting timeline, skipping back and forth through his lifespan with no control. Despite the fact that Henry's travels force them apart with no warning, Clare desperately tries to build a life with her one true love.