Life of Pi (2012)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Richard Servello Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000341
Marc-Andre Samson Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000536
Andrew Moffett Visual Effects Previs Artist(Halon Entertainment, LLC) 419 23000901
Drew Harrison Visual Effects Texture Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000554
Mike Sandrik Visual Effects Look Development Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000553
Steven Twist Visual Effects Rigging TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000552
Tyler Fox Visual Effects Rigging TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000551
Reilly Lohr Visual Effects Texture Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000555
Jennifer Stratton Visual Effects Texture Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000556
Alex Hsu Matte Painter Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000560
Leela Kumar Gangadhar Matte Painter Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000559
Cheri Fojtik Matte Painter Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000558
Nicholas Barnes Matte Painter Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000557
Sean Comer Visual Effects Rigging TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000550
Matt Derksen Visual Effects Rigging Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000548
Jonathan Chao Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000540
Roger Chao Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000541
Yeen-Shi Chen Modelmaker Modeling Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000539
Bradley Sick Modelmaker Modeling Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000538
Alison Yerxa Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000537
Jeremy Chinn Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000542
Sandesh Chonkar Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000543
Arati Ullal Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000547
Aravind Jayaraman Matte Painter Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000561
Rishikesh Nandlaskar Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000546
Keny Huang Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000545
Mabel John Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000544
Aaron Grey Visual Effects Rigging Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000549
Arun Paul Xavier Matte Painter Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000563
Christopher Garcia Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000580
Abdul Rahman Ibrahim Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000581
Surendran Chinnakonda Jeyaraman Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000579
Varun Bondwal Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000578
Nikhil Bhatnagar Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000577
Vijay Lakshmanan Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000582
Abhay Sagar Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000583
Ronald Khoo Software Engineer Software & Technology(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000587
Anthony Harris Visual Effects Color Grading Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000586
Fran R Zandonella Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000585
Ajo Alex Varghese Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000584
Murali Anagani Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000576
Shani Turner Software Engineer Render I/O(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000575
Jessi Chan Visual Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000567
Lisa Clarity Visual Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000568
Jane Byrne Visual Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000566
Bhavika Bajpai Visual Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000565
Wey Wong Matte Painter Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000564
Betsy Asher Hall Visual Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000569
Mary Lynn Machado Visual Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000570
Louis Kreusel Software Engineer Render I/O(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000574
Jeffery Beeland Visual Effects Pipeline Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000573
Dominika Waclawiak Visual Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000572
Sourabh Uppal Visual Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000571
Digant Sutar Matte Painter Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000562
Onesimus Nuernberger Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000535
Arun Kumar Kalichamy Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000500
Bhanu Varma Kalidindi Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000501
Fahath Abdul Kader Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000499
Vrushank Joshi Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000498
Pooja Handa Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000497
Sumit Karamchandani Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000502
Mayur Kawale Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000503
Ankur Bikash Mahanta Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000507
Vardhana Mogeri Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000508
Swathi Madey Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000506
Anup Shrikant Kulkarni Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000505
Jayraj Kharvadi Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000504
Gowrishankar Gopinathan Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000496
Rangesh Durairaj Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000495
Vinit Chaturvedani Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000487
Anil Reddy Chinthakuntla Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000488
Kalvan Bommu Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000486
Koushik Biswas Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000485
Vijayalakshmi Arun Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000484
Debanjan Das Chowdhury Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000489
Tanmoy Das Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000490
Silsunny D’souza Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000494
Divya Manasa Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000493
Santosh Dey Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000492
Ralph De Souza Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000491
Vimal Raj Mohan Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000509
Ahmed Mohiuddin Imran Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000510
Alina Anon Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000527
Mannix Bennett Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000528
Heather Abels Matte Painter Matte Paint Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000526
Richard Mahon Matte Painter Matte Paint Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000525
Arjun Tomar Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000524
Nicolas Donel Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000529
Rocco Gioffre Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000530
Kenneth Nakada Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000534
Steve Matson Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000533
Erin Kanoa Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000532
Brandon Kachel Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000531
Rashmi Sreekumar Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000523
Rahul Sinha Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000522
Harshal Sudhakar Patil Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000514
Priyanka Pramod Parte Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000515
Anubhav Pandey Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000513
Vikas Nagpal Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000512
Karthik Muralidhar Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000511
Nazri Abd Rahim Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000516
Jayaraman Sabarisan Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000517
Purab Singh Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000521
Ashutosh Singh Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000520
Aravindkumar Shunmugam Ganesan Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000519
Suraj Kumar Sandrapati Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000518
Nathan Litke Software Engineer Software & Technology(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000588
Srinivas Sreekanta Software Engineer Software & Technology(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000589
Randall Shore Visual Effects Head Of Department(MPC) 419 23000659
Chris Uyede Visual Effects Head Of Department(MPC) 419 23000660
Ceylan Shevket Visual Effects Head Of Department(MPC) 419 23000658
Darcy Reno Visual Effects Head Of Department(MPC) 419 23000657
Puja Parikh Visual Effects Head Of Department(MPC) 419 23000656
Paula Bell Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000661
Casey Dame Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000662
Sophie Marfleet Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000666
Jason Mckeeman Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000667
Tom Goodenough Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000665
Jason Gagnon Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000664
Jose Fernandez De Castro Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000663
Nick Murphy Visual Effects Head Of Department(MPC) 419 23000655
Rebecca Melander Visual Effects Head Of Department(MPC) 419 23000654
Mark Curtis Visual Effects Head Of Department(MPC) 419 23000646
Scott Eade Visual Effects Head Of Department(MPC) 419 23000647
Lauren Walker Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000645
Julie Vaussanvin Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000644
Sukumar Sreenivas Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000643
Niall Flinn Visual Effects Head Of Department(MPC) 419 23000648
Evan Fraser Visual Effects Head Of Department(MPC) 419 23000649
David Mayhew Visual Effects Head Of Department(MPC) 419 23000653
Angela Magrath Visual Effects Head Of Department(MPC) 419 23000652
David Hirst Visual Effects Head Of Department(MPC) 419 23000651
Jigesh Gajjar Visual Effects Head Of Department(MPC) 419 23000650
David Stopford Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000668
Sagar Adokar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000669
Frank Belina Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000686
Gerard Benjamin Pierre Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000687
Sanjay Baliga Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000685
Sejal Bagra Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000684
Sonam Bahrani Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000683
Alexander A B Berson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000688
Dinesh K Bishnoi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000689
Dameon Boyle Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000693
Gopikrishna Subash Bose Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000692
Kishore Boloor Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000691
Ella Boliver Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000690
Rajgopal Bachalli Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000682
Nithin Babu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000681
Lee Alexander Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000673
Mohammed Aseem Khan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000674
Nidhi Agarwal Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000672
Gabriel Arnold Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000671
Chris Anisworth Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000670
Mathieu Assemat Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000675
Steve Au Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000676
K Durai Babu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000680
Vikas Bableshwer Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000679
Rajkumar B S Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000678
Arunkumar B Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000677
Akhauri P Sinha Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000642
Surendranath P Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000641
William Tlusty Software Engineer Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000606
Ken Roupenian Software Engineer Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000607
Julie D’Antoni Donovan Software Engineer Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000605
Erika Wangberg Burton Software Engineer Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000604
Lee Berger Software Engineer Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000603
Sue Brunell-Edwards Software Engineer Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000608
Prashant Buyyala Software Engineer Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000609
Markus Kurtz Software Engineer Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000613
Guillaume Rocheron Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(MPC) 249 23000614
Heather Jennings Software Engineer Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000612
Gautham Krishnamurti Software Engineer Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000611
Saraswathi Balgam Software Engineer Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000610
Sharmila Venugopal Visual Effects Production & Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000602
Mandeep Singh Visual Effects Production & Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000601
Harrison Hays Software Engineer Software & Technology(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000593
Vikas Chirate Software Engineer Software & Technology(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000594
Marc Hawson Software Engineer Software & Technology(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000592
Ben Hardy Software Engineer Software & Technology(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000591
Marty Ryan Software Engineer Software & Technology(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000590
Shikha Bhatia Visual Effects Production & Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000595
Thomas Burkhart Visual Effects Production & Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000596
Jay Miya Visual Effects Production & Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000600
Hussin Khan Visual Effects Production & Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000599
Trishna Gohel Visual Effects Production & Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000598
Eejien Chan Visual Effects Production & Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000597
Genevieve West Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(MPC) 243 23000615
Harry Mukhopadhyay CG Supervisor (MPC) 779 23000616
Suresh Hari Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000633
Uday Sharad Joshi Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000634
James Grummitt Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000632
James Greg Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000631
Niamh Gallagher Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000630
Vivek Joshi Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000635
Michelle Ledesma Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000636
Adam Rogers Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000640
Stephanie Meyerink Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000639
Vamsi Maduri Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000638
Claudia Li Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000637
Jennifer Fairweather Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000629
Yannick Dewes Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000628
Hamish Schumacher Compositing Supervisor (MPC) 120928 23000620
Luis Guevara Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000621
Emily Williams Animation Supervisor (MPC) 120918 23000619
Daryl Sawchuk Animation Supervisor (MPC) 120918 23000618
Russell Lum Visual Effects VFX Production Manager(MPC) 419 23000617
Ben Beavan Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000622
Siddharth Bhagwat Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000623
Cat Counsell Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000627
Annie Claude Lapierre Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000626
Blair Brownlee Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000625
Nina Brautigam Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000624
Sreenivas Alapati Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000483
Ayush Agarwal Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000482
Vijay Selvam Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000340
Josh Shuman Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000342
Joe Salazar Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000339
Colin Riley Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000338
Raj Rawat Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000337
Dhruv Singh Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000343
Julie Stark Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000344
Saurabh Vaidya Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000348
Shaji Velappan Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000349
Jateen Thakkar Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000347
Chris Sutherland Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000346
Radhakrishnan Sundararaj Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000345
Andres Rascon Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000336
Vamshi Ramasagaram Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000335
Douglas Miller Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000327
Rohini Montenegro Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000328
Jeremy Meltzer Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000326
Haydn Masuda Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000325
Michael Liv Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000324
Steve Muangman Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000329
Travis Nelson Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000330
Prabhakar Putta Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000334
Sagar Patil Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000333
Rachelle Paquin Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000332
Jason Nguyen Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000331
Rakesh Venugopalan Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000350
Anil Verma Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000351
Oscar G Castillo Special Effects FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 168 23000368
Derek Cheung Special Effects FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 168 23000369
Andy Byrne Special Effects FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 168 23000367
Sachin Bangera Special Effects FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 168 23000366
Mir Zafar Ali Special Effects FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 168 23000365
Valerie Berney Special Effects FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 168 23000370
Umesh Dalvi Special Effects FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 168 23000371
Martin Halle Special Effects FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 168 23000375
Sanjay Francis Special Effects FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 168 23000374
Michael Edland Special Effects FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 168 23000373
Rony Edde Special Effects FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 168 23000372
Michael O'Neal Special Effects Supervisor FX Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 545 23000364
Scott Townsend Special Effects Supervisor FX Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 545 23000363
David S Harsley Special Effects Supervisor FX Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 545 23000355
Gordon Chapman Special Effects Supervisor FX Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 545 23000356
Nasheet Zaman Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000354
Jerome Williams Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000353
Stephanie Woo Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000352
Tamar Chandy Chatterjee Special Effects Supervisor FX Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 545 23000357
Frank Du Special Effects Supervisor FX Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 545 23000358
Andrew A Paules Special Effects Supervisor FX Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 545 23000362
Steven Ong Special Effects Supervisor FX Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 545 23000361
Lucio Flores Special Effects Supervisor FX Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 545 23000360
Anders Ericson Special Effects Supervisor FX Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 545 23000359
Sean Lee Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000323
Sherwyn Lawarence Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000322
David Abuel Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000287
Jake Albers Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000288
Chris Wood Compositing Supervisor Composite Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000286
Scott Vosbury Compositing Supervisor Composite Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000285
Devin Uzan Compositing Supervisor Composite Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000284
Eric Andrusyszyn Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000289
Arthur Argote Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000290
John Britto Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000294
Shyam Chand M Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000295
Justin Blaustein Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000293
Beverly Bernacki Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000292
Charles Arulraj Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000291
Arnab Sanyal Compositing Supervisor Composite Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000283
Jonathan B Robinson Compositing Supervisor Composite Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000282
Jonathan Jamison Animation Supervisor Stereo QC TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000274
Karthick Muthukumar Animation Supervisor Stereo QC TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000275
Stuart Bruzek Animation Supervisor Stereo QC TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000273
Praveen Allu Animation Supervisor Stereo QC TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000272
Ram Mohan Nadam Reddy Animation Supervisor Stereo QC Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000271
Christopher Nadolski Animation Supervisor Stereo QC TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000276
Siddharthan Raman Animation Supervisor Stereo QC TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000277
Daniel Mejia Compositing Supervisor Composite Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000281
Austin Hiser Compositing Supervisor Composite Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000280
Adam Balentine Compositing Supervisor Composite Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000279
Brandon Nelson Compositing Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000278
Balachandar Chandrasekaran Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000296
Ray Chang Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000297
Sandhya Jadhav Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000314
Sharon Johnson Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000315
Mithun Alex Jacob Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000313
Neeraj Ingle Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000312
Shweta Hirani Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000311
Sean Kennedy Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000316
Sam Kim Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000317
Prince Kurian Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000321
Vinoth Kumar Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000320
Michel Kreisel Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000319
Jason Knight Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000318
Jason Grunfeld Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000310
Daniel Gonzalez Solozabal Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000309
Michael Degtjarewsky Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000301
Eric Deinzer Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000302
Sutapa Das Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000300
Shyam Chowdhary Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000299
Marco Checa Garcia Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000298
Melanie Dorn Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000303
Matthew Duvall Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000304
Alex Gomez Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000308
Zoran Glisovic Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000307
Ginesh Gandhi Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000306
Scott Fritzshall Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000305
Jongwoo Heo Special Effects FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 168 23000376
Scott Seungpil Chung Special Effects FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 168 23000377
Tu Le Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000447
Jianwei Low Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000448
Robert Lariz Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000446
Ken Kurras Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000445
Vivekanand Reddy Kotha Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000444
Kiel Pease Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000449
Robert Powell Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000450
Vishal Sanghani Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000454
Yogesh Sawant Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000455
Nikhil Sahane Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000453
Katherine Reihman Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000452
Poonam Maria Prem Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000451
Takumi Kimura Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000443
Val Kharitonashvili Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000442
Quentin Frost Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000434
Aditya Ganediwal Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000435
Mike Fischer Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000433
Stephen Eisenmann Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000432
Gregg Domain Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000431
Toby Lester Gaines Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000436
Vinod Dayanand Gaitonde Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000437
Elizabeth Keith Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000441
Korre Heggem Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000440
Casey Gorton Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000439
Paul Gimm Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000438
Richard Shallcross Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000456
Nic Spier Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000457
Matthew Rutland Layout Artist Camera Layout Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000474
Benjamin Sakai Layout Artist Camera Layout Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000475
Joonki Park Layout Artist Camera Layout Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000473
Yuki Levy Layout Artist Camera Layout Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000472
Margaret Morris Layout Artist Camera Layout Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000471
Scott Cullen Layout Artist Camera Layout Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000476
Richard Enders Matchmove Artist Match Move Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000477
Resham Aaron Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000481
Kabir Verma Matchmove Artist Match Move Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000480
Murthy Putrevu Matchmove Artist Match Move Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000479
Kevin Lin Matchmove Artist Match Move Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000478
Jean Joseph Philip Visual Effects Environment Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000470
Chikako Hoffman Visual Effects Environment Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000469
Cristina Whiteley Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000461
Rui Xu Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000462
Tejas Trivedi Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000460
B Allan Toellner Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000459
Wei Liat Teoh Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000458
Ting-Chun Yang Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000463
Jon Meier Visual Effects Environment Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000464
Darpan Gupta Visual Effects Environment Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000468
Prashant Venkata Gollapudi Visual Effects Environment Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000467
Paul Bush Visual Effects Environment Lighting Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000466
Benjamin Cunningham Visual Effects Environment Layout Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000465
Soumava Das Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000430
Christian Cunningham Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000429
Gunther Schatz Special Effects FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 168 23000394
Mahmood Tariq Special Effects FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 168 23000395
Erika Salatiello Special Effects FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 168 23000393
Dave Rand Special Effects FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 168 23000392
Raymond Popka Special Effects FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 168 23000391
Richard Tepavchevich Special Effects FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 168 23000396
Le Joyce Tong Special Effects FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 168 23000397
Miles Vignol Special Effects FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 168 23000401
Masahito Yoshioka Special Effects FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 168 23000402
Carolyn A Uy Special Effects FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 168 23000400
Alfred Urrutia Special Effects FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 168 23000399
Francis Unger Special Effects FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 168 23000398
Joe Phoebus Special Effects FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 168 23000390
Ryan Phalen Special Effects FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 168 23000389
Tong Jason Lin Special Effects FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 168 23000381
Richard Lueders Special Effects FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 168 23000382
Diana Li Special Effects FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 168 23000380
Thomaskutty George Special Effects FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 168 23000379
John Kent Jr. Special Effects FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 168 23000378
Gaurav Mathur Special Effects FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 168 23000383
Gavin McMillan Special Effects FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 168 23000384
Sokratis Parsanos Special Effects FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 168 23000388
Kaushik Pal Special Effects FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 168 23000387
Hector Ortiz Special Effects FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 168 23000386
JiHyun Nam Special Effects FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 168 23000385
Walt Jones Visual Effects Supervisor Lighting Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000403
Ryan Gillis Visual Effects Supervisor Lighting Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000404
Huan Tran Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000421
Imran Ahmed Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000422
Argha Sen Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000420
Dan Santoni Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000419
Aatur Ravani Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000418
Younis Ahmed Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000423
Kunal Ayer Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000424
John S Cook Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000428
Rachael Campbell Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000427
Kelvin Cai Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000426
Todd Boycc Visual Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000425
Carina Ohlund Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000417
Stephen Null Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000416
Andy Gauvreau Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000408
Vinita Iyer Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000409
John Decker Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000407
Brian Bell Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000406
Logan Gloor Visual Effects Supervisor Lighting Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000405
Simon Jones Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000410
Scott Kilburn Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000411
Brandon Martin Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000415
Karl Maples Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000414
Varun Malhotra Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000413
Daniel Leung Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000412
Dhiraj Brahma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000694
Kishan Chandran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000695
Tiffanie Hsu Post-Production Assistant (VFX) 120882 25000057
Jen Ho Assistant (to Gil Netter) 120820 25000058
Tiffanie Hsu Assistant (to Ang Lee) 120820 25000056
Shin-Hong Chen Office Runner Runner 120988 25000055
Hui-Fen Yu Production Assistant (Stunt) 275 25000054
Kho Wong Assistant (to David Womark) 120820 25000059
Wei-Chen Chang Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000060
Charles Gariepy Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000064
Yu-Ting Tsai Assistant Facilities Assistant 120820 25000065
Kuan-Fu Lin Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000063
Hong Lee Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000062
Remii Huang Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000061
Cherry You Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000053
Eric "Xiang-Yu" Xie Office Production Assistant Office Production Assistant / Interpreter 120909 25000052
Brittney Nance Office Coordinator Production Office Coordinator 121047 25000044
Maxx Tsai Office Coordinator Production Office Coordinator 121047 25000045
Lauren Swearingen Office Coordinator Production Office Coordinator 121047 25000043
Zhi-Yang Wang Assistant On-Set Assistant 120820 25000042
Jesse Tsai Assistant On-Set Assistant 120820 25000041
Joshua J Smith Office Coordinator Production Office Coordinator 121047 25000046
Stacy Parker Coordinator Travel Coordinator 528 25000047
Hsing-Yi Tseng Office Production Assistant Office Production Assistant / Interpreter 120909 25000051
Lili Lee Office Production Assistant Office Production Assistant / Interpreter 120909 25000050
Denise Lin Assistant Assistant UPM 120820 25000049
Cindy T. Lin Production Secretary Production Office Secretary 367 25000048
Andrew Allen Production Dive Supervisor 120824 25000066
Andy Owen Production Dive Supervisor 120824 25000067
Chia-Hui Lee Assistant Puppeteer Assistant 120820 25000084
Yutsen Liu Assistant Puppeteer Assistant 120820 25000085
Jake Giles Netter Production EPK 120824 25000083
Hui-Ling Su Medic On-Set Nurse 120966 25000082
Hung-Ling Lin Medic On-Set Nurse 120966 25000081
John Weng Production Assistant Script Production Assistant 275 25000086
Dave Heazlewood Transportation Manager n/a 121030 25000087
Julie Pan Transportation Transportation Assistant 120992 25000091
Emily Wang Transportation Transportation Assistant 120992 25000090
Jackie Kao Transportation Transportation Assistant 120992 25000089
Hsiao Chu Tseng Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000088
Si-Yu Ji Production Assistant On-Set Location Production Assistnat 275 25000080
Cindy Li Production Assistant On-Set Location Production Assistnat 275 25000079
Vincent Scrutton Production Assistant Wave Tank Technician 275 25000071
Charlie Wu Production Assistant Wave Tank Technician 275 25000072
Brian Cox Production Assistant Wave Tank Technician 275 25000070
Wan-Ling Chen Production Assistant (Safety) 275 25000069
Che McGuinness Driver Safety Driver 273 25000068
Ian Liu Production Assistant Production Assistant / Interpreter(Animal) 275 25000073
Edward Lin Production Assistant (Construction) 275 25000074
Jen-Yu Wang Production Assistant On-Set Location Production Assistnat 275 25000078
Kuo-Lun Lee Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000077
Chiao-Ling Chen Medic Nurse(Construction) 120966 25000076
Connie Lee Production Assistant (Construction) 275 25000075
Yu-Yao Chen Assistant On-Set Assistant 120820 25000040
Neptune Yeh Assistant Marine Assistant 120820 25000039
Fen Kuo Production Assistant Production Assistant / Interpreter(Art Department) 275 25000004
Jessica Chu Production Assistant Production Assistant / Interpreter(Set Dec) 275 25000005
Wan Jung Lee Production Assistant Production Assistant / Interpreter(Art Department) 275 25000003
Robert Fure Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000002
Ganesh Keshav Stand-In (for Pi Patel (11/12 years)) 121015 25000001
Allen Yang Production Assistant Production Assistant / Interpreter(Set Dec) 275 25000006
Yu-Hao Su Production Assistant Production Assistant / Interpreter(Set Dec) 275 25000007
Howard Yang Production Assistant (Spydercam) 275 25000011
Ching-Hung Hsu Production Assistant Production Assistant / Interpreter(Electric) 275 25000012
Ben Juarez Driver Titan Crane Driver 273 25000010
Esther Ou Production Assistant (Greens) 275 25000009
Estela Valdivieso Chen Production Assistant Production Assistant / Interpreter(Props) 275 25000008
Yogender Tyagi Props n/a 120817 24000011
Suresh Kumar Props n/a 120817 24000010
Erick Garibay Assistant Property Master Props Master 120969 24000002
Jamie Bishop Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000003
Robin L Miller Property Master Props Master 120805 24000001
Patrice Avery Visual Effects Producer Producer(Halon Entertainment, LLC) 243 23000913
Jerry Zigounakis Visual Effects Postvis Artist(Halon Entertainment, LLC) 419 23000912
Dillon Yeats Props Stand-By Props 120817 24000004
Michael Sabyan Props Props Assistant(Rafts) 120817 24000005
Kumar Rajendra Property Master Prop Master / Standby 120805 24000009
Sunil Chhabra Property Master Prop Master 120805 24000008
Amit Tomar Props Buyer Production Buyer 120926 24000007
De-Wei "David" Dai Props n/a 120817 24000006
Ethan Yeh Production Assistant Production Assistant / Interpreter(Electric) 275 25000013
An Shen Production Assistant Production Assistant / Interpreter(Electric) 275 25000014
Ian Chen Production Assistant Production Assistant / Interpreter(SFX) 275 25000031
Po-Jen Edison Hou Production Assistant Production Assistant / Interpreter(SFX) 275 25000032
David Bronson Chang Production Assistant Production Assistant / Interpreter(SFX) 275 25000030
Yi-Ming "Albert" Chou Production Assistant (Rigging Grip) 275 25000029
Ro-Chu Chiu Production Assistant (Rigging Grip) 275 25000028
Rick Hicks Coordinator Marine Coordinator 528 25000033
Jimmy O'Connell Coordinator Marine Coordinator 528 25000034
Kathy Donno Assistant Marine Assistant 120820 25000038
Yariv "Zohan" Florentin Assistant Marine Assistant 120820 25000037
Yuri Bradley Human Assistant Marine Assistant 120820 25000036
Jake T Hicks Driver n/a 273 25000035
Kate Liu Production Assistant (Rigging Grip) 275 25000027
Han-Yuan Hu Production Assistant (Rigging Grip) 275 25000026
Huan-Chu "Joanna" Wang Production Assistant (Grip) 275 25000018
Pin-Chun Liu Production Assistant (Grip) 275 25000019
Chun-Ning Chang Production Assistant (Rigging Electric) 275 25000017
Brenda Chang Production Assistant (Rigging Electric) 275 25000016
Peggy Wu Production Assistant (Rigging Electric) 275 25000015
Zi-Ning "Francoise" Chiou Production Assistant (Grip) 275 25000020
Da-Chun "John" Hsu Production Assistant (Grip) 275 25000021
Yu-Lun Shih Production Assistant (Rigging Grip) 275 25000025
Eunice Cheng Production Assistant Production Assistant / Interpreter(Rigging Grip) 275 25000024
Yi-Hsiang Cheng Production Assistant (Grip) 275 25000023
Tzu-Yi "Nina" Ho Production Assistant (Grip) 275 25000022
Jady Huang Transportation Transportation Assistant 120992 25000092
Jia-Shin Tsai Driver n/a 273 25000093
Marc-Andre Goyer Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000163
Natacha Williams Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000164
Manoj J. Oswal Production Hon. Animal Welfare Officer Awbi 120824 25000162
Dr. Majumdar Medic Doctor(On-Call) 120966 25000161
Pankaj Pandya Medic Unit Doctor 120966 25000160
Alexandre Juaneda Transportation Coordinator Transport Coordinator 271 25000165
Fred Joly Transportation Coordinator Transport Coordinator 271 25000166
Kara Brennan Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000170
Jared Curtis Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000171
Nick Lin Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000169
Inki Liu Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000168
Clemence Stoloff Apprentice Apprentice Sound Editor 120976 25000167
Bhawani Singh Rathore Transportation Captain Transport Captain 272 25000159
Pradeep Arora Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000158
Tiya Tejpal Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000150
Jacob Matthew Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000151
Kirti Nandakumar Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000149
Prithviraj Sahoo Production Walkie Boy 120824 25000148
Krireswor Das Office Assistant n/a 120996 25000147
Gaurav Bose Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000152
Selvamani Selvaraj Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000153
Trilok Nowlakha Coordinator Picture Vehicle Coordinator 528 25000157
Siddharth Dayyala Production Assistant (VFX) 275 25000156
Sahir Sethhi Production Assistant (VFX) 275 25000155
Elumalai A. Coordinator Extras Coordinator 528 25000154
Rwanna Barnes Production Avid Technical Support 120824 25000172
Monica Sun Assistant (to Brian R. Gardner / Main Unit VFX) 120820 25000173
Amy Smith Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000190
Shane Smith Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000191
Doug Smith Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000189
Michael Shapcotte Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000188
Mike Schmidt Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000187
Nathan Van Horn Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000192
Mark Williams Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000193
Gregg Brilliant Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
India Osborne Manager Company Manager(BUF Compagnie) 120827 28000001
J. S. Rangi Security (Holistic - LT. Col) 120951 26000002
Sean Rigby Security Safety Supervisor 120951 26000001
Liz Roberts Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000186
Matthew Novak Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000185
Justin Brekke Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000177
David Cameron Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000178
Gurdip Bains Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000176
Karan Bhalla Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000175
Miles Barry Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000174
Ben Cole Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000179
Gordon Farrell Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000180
Tim Mulvihill Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000184
Cindy Liu Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000183
Sam Leung Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000182
Alexander Kew Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000181
Rajeev N Production Secretary (Munnar) 367 25000146
Amith Krishnan Production Assistant (Chennai) 275 25000145
Shi-Bao Chen Driver n/a 273 25000110
Buo-Chen Huang Driver n/a 273 25000111
Nepoleon Hu Driver n/a 273 25000109
Chi-Cheng Kuo Driver n/a 273 25000108
Yu-Fen Zhang Driver n/a 273 25000107
Jien-Shen Chen Driver n/a 273 25000112
Ming-Zheng Liu Driver n/a 273 25000113
Ray-Chuan Hong Driver n/a 273 25000117
Archie Liu Driver n/a 273 25000118
Jing-Tu Ding Driver n/a 273 25000116
Mao-Chuan Lin Driver n/a 273 25000115
Jun-Ching Hsu Driver n/a 273 25000114
Ray Liu Driver n/a 273 25000106
Lien-San Liao Driver n/a 273 25000105
Song-Zhi Hsu Driver n/a 273 25000097
Yao-Chi Peng Driver n/a 273 25000098
Chih-Hung Hsu Driver n/a 273 25000096
Ming-Shing You Driver n/a 273 25000095
Zhen-Yu Zhou Driver n/a 273 25000094
Han-Zhong Shi Driver n/a 273 25000099
Kevin Hong Driver n/a 273 25000100
Ming-Ren Li Driver n/a 273 25000104
Chin-Tien Wu Driver n/a 273 25000103
Yao-Ying Tsan Driver n/a 273 25000102
Ci-Rong Lin Driver n/a 273 25000101
Chi-Ming Tang Driver n/a 273 25000119
Wen-Shen Xie Driver n/a 273 25000120
Judy Hallin Office Coordinator Production Office Coordinator(Splinter Unit) 121047 25000137
A J Marbory Assistant (to Tabrez Noorani) 120820 25000138
Angelique Badenoch Office Coordinator Production Office Coordinator(Splinter Unit) 121047 25000136
John Walton Medic Safety Supervisor(Splinter Unit) 120966 25000135
Andy Glaser Driver Safety Driver(Splinter Unit) 273 25000134
Tushaar Mehra Production Systems Administrator 120824 25000139
Vipin Kumar Gupta Assistant Technical Assistant 120820 25000140
Bhaskar Patil Production Assistant n/a 275 25000144
Debabrata Sahoo Production Assistant n/a 275 25000143
Shibani Alter Product Placement n/a 121058 25000142
Shruti Desai Coordinator Production Coordinator 528 25000141
Matthew O’connor Driver (Splinter Unit) 273 25000133
Yan-Jun "Bird" Wu Assistant (Craft Service) 120820 25000132
Chi-Ming Pen Assistant (Chef) 120820 25000124
Chi-Ling Kuo Assistant Cleaning Assistant 120820 25000125
Yi-Ning Liao Assistant (Chef) 120820 25000123
Jing-Tian Chen Driver n/a 273 25000122
Superman Jiang Driver n/a 273 25000121
Shu-Mei Huang Assistant Server 120820 25000126
Chong-Hong Hsu Assistant Server 120820 25000127
Sarah Wu Assistant (Craft Service) 120820 25000131
Shell Su Assistant (Craft Service) 120820 25000130
Max Mai Assistant (Craft Service) 120820 25000129
Tia Lan Assistant (Craft Service) 120820 25000128
Paolo Ziemba Visual Effects Postvis Artist(Halon Entertainment, LLC) 419 23000911
Ari Teger Visual Effects Postvis Artist(Halon Entertainment, LLC) 419 23000910
Sabari Nobishwaran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000765
Victor Norberg Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000766
Johan Nilsson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000764
John Niforos Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000763
Shaan Nelson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000762
Sean O'Hara Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000767
Christos Obretenov Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000768
Suresh Pandi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000772
Gurpreet Singh Pannu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000773
Sanjay Panchal Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000771
Rui Padhina Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000770
Andrew Ogawa Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000769
Paul Nelson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000761
Rajakanna Nagarajan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000760
Vivek Mehta Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000752
Marko Milicevic Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000753
Christopher McIlveen Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000751
Brody McIlveen Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000750
Leon McCormick Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000749
Jambunatha M N Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000754
Martin Mousseau Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000755
Devan Mussato Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000759
Senthil Murugan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000758
Daryl Munton Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000757
Betsy Mueller Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000756
Piyali Paul Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000774
Angie Perez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000775
Manikandan Sathyabalan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000792
Aldo Scarella Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000793
Tarkan Sarim Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000791
Sribalaji Santharam Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000790
Sunil Saini Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000789
Arian Schouten Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000794
Florian Schuck Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000795
Sanjeev Sharma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000799
Shareef Shanawany Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000798
Chun Seong Ng Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000797
Yoon See Ng Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000796
Sasikumar Santhakumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000788
Richy Rojous Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000787
Sathisha Py Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000779
Prabhakaran R Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000780
James Prevette Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000778
Diego Piccinato Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000777
Chacko Philip Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000776
Ramkumar Raju Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000781
K N Rajarajan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000782
Gaspard Roche Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000786
Ramana Reddy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000785
Sudeep Raqmasamy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000784
Ramprasad Ramanathan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000783
Frances M B Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000748
Mathew Mathews Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000747
Jitesh V Gohil Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000712
Abhishek Ghorui Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000713
Benedict Gillingham-Sutton Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000711
Jean-Francois Fortin Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000710
David Feuillatre Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000709
Kunal Ghosh Dastider Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000714
Sebastien Haure Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000715
Goby Hsiao Yun Chou Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000719
Sivaprakash Jeevanantham Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000720
Jared Hromika Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000718
Greg Hird-Rutter Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000717
Rebecca Heskes Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000716
Tarek Elaydi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000708
Mehanathan Duraiswami Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000707
Jean-Christophe Boue Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000699
Ryan Clarke Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000700
Munish Chaudhary Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000698
Satyendra Chaturvedi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000697
Jeffrey Higgins Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000696
Jessica Clifton Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000701
Steve Cronin Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000702
Bogdan Dubovyk Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000706
Anthony Di Ninno Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000705
Steven Davies Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000704
Mahesh Daddala Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000703
Shrikant Jain Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000721
Merriet Jero J Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000722
Simon Lewis Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000739
Darren Little Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000740
Emanuelle Lecci Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000738
Warren J W Leathem Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000737
Bryce Lander Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000736
Balu Mahendra Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000741
Suraj Makhija Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000742
Aldo Martinez Calzadilla Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000746
Seth Martiniuk Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000745
Varun Malik Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000744
Salman "Sal" Malik Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000743
Somasundaram L Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000735
Prabhudas Kunden Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000734
Shraddha Kate Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000726
Tadaomi Kawasaki Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000727
Ricky Kang Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000725
Dimitry Kachkovski Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000724
P A Satish Johney Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000723
Sowmya K G Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000728
Nandhakishore K N Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000729
Chanda Kumari Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000733
Navaneetha Krishnan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000732
Balaji Kondyarapu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000731
Puneet Kohli Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000730
Rupa Singh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000800
Adam Slater Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000801
Thomas Nittmann Visual Effects (Lola VFX) 419 23000873
Brian Hajek Visual Effects (Lola VFX) 419 23000874
Maxamillian Leonard Visual Effects (Lola VFX) 419 23000872
Edson Williams Visual Effects (Lola VFX) 419 23000871
Bernie Stern Visual Effects Coordinator (Crazy Horse Effects) 120760 23000870
Trent Claus Visual Effects (Lola VFX) 419 23000875
Rob Olsson Visual Effects (Lola VFX) 419 23000876
Josh Singer Visual Effects (Lola VFX) 419 23000880
Garson Yu Digital Artist Design Lead(yU+co) 121022 23000881
David Levine Visual Effects (Lola VFX) 419 23000879
Kazuyoshi Yamagiwa Visual Effects (Lola VFX) 419 23000878
Jeremiah Sweeney Visual Effects (Lola VFX) 419 23000877
Judy Webster Visual Effects Coordinator (Crazy Horse Effects) 120760 23000869
Claudio Faeh Visual Effects Producer (Crazy Horse Effects) 243 23000868
Joshua A Lacross Compositing Supervisor (Crazy Horse Effects) 120928 23000858
Greg Scribner Compositing Supervisor (Crazy Horse Effects) 120928 23000859
Luke McDonald Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(Crazy Horse Effects) 345 23000857
Christina Graff Visual Effects Producer (Crazy Horse Effects) 243 23000856
Paul Graff Visual Effects Supervisor (Crazy Horse Effects) 249 23000855
Brian Sales Compositor (Crazy Horse Effects) 120626 23000860
Christina Spring Compositor (Crazy Horse Effects) 120626 23000861
Robert Stromberg Matte Painter (Crazy Horse Effects) 120959 23000866
Stephen Messing Matte Painter (Crazy Horse Effects) 120959 23000865
Adam Matis Compositor (Crazy Horse Effects) 120626 23000864
Carl Stern Compositor (Crazy Horse Effects) 120626 23000863
Synderela Peng Digital Artist Designer(yU+co) 121022 23000882
Johnny Wong Digital Artist Designer(yU+co) 121022 23000883
John F Lee Visual Effects Previs Artist(Halon Entertainment, LLC) 419 23000900
Ignacio Bayardo Pena Visual Effects Previs Artist(Halon Entertainment, LLC) 419 23000902
Kirsten Jelliffe Visual Effects Previs Artist(Halon Entertainment, LLC) 419 23000899
Joe Henderson Visual Effects Previs Artist(Halon Entertainment, LLC) 419 23000898
Stephen Deane Visual Effects Previs Artist(Halon Entertainment, LLC) 419 23000897
Long-Hai Pham Visual Effects Previs Artist(Halon Entertainment, LLC) 419 23000903
Ben Shupe Visual Effects Previs Artist(Halon Entertainment, LLC) 419 23000904
Euisung Lee Visual Effects Postvis Artist(Halon Entertainment, LLC) 419 23000909
Michael G Jackson Visual Effects Postvis Artist(Halon Entertainment, LLC) 419 23000908
Faris Hermiz Visual Effects Postvis Artist(Halon Entertainment, LLC) 419 23000907
Travis Yee Visual Effects Previs Artist(Halon Entertainment, LLC) 419 23000905
Daryl Bartley Visual Effects Previs Artist(Halon Entertainment, LLC) 419 23000896
Gary Lee Visual Effects Previs Supervisor(Halon Entertainment, LLC) 419 23000895
Isa Alsup Compositor (yU+co) 120626 23000887
Dan Trezise Compositor (yU+co) 120626 23000888
Gary Garza Compositor (yU+co) 120626 23000886
Stevan Del George Compositor Stereo Lead Compositor / Supervisor(yU+co) 120626 23000885
Etsuko Uji Digital Artist Designer(yU+co) 121022 23000884
Mike Parks Visual Effects Editor Editorial(yU+co) 614 23000889
Latoria Ortiz Visual Effects Editor Editorial(yU+co) 614 23000890
Bradley Alexander Visual Effects Previs Supervisor(Halon Entertainment, LLC) 419 23000894
Carol Wong Visual Effects Producer Producer(yU+co) 243 23000893
Carey Michaels Keeney Visual Effects Producer Producer(yU+co) 243 23000892
Sarah Coatts Visual Effects Producer Producer(yU+co) 243 23000891
Robert Schajer Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(BUF Compagnie) 243 23000854
Dominique Vidal Visual Effects TD(BUF Compagnie) 419 23000853
Antony Victor Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000818
Yuvaraj Vinayakam Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000819
Harish Verma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000817
Brian Van Zanden Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000816
Mani Vannan G Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000815
Derek Wolfe Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000820
Khaled Zeidan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000821
Michael L. Fink Visual Effects Supervisor (BUF Compagnie) 249 23000825
Julien Aullas Visual Effects Supervisor (BUF Compagnie) 249 23000826
Pierre Buffin Visual Effects Supervisor (BUF Compagnie) 249 23000824
Yi Zhao Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000823
Eric Zhang Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000822
Chris Van Dyck Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000814
Leanna Vaiman Scott Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000813
Jasbir Thakur Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000805
Premranjan Thirukattupali Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000806
Richard Sur Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000804
Vishnu Sukumaran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000803
Laurel Smith Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000802
Blaine Toderian Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000807
Mathilde Tollec Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000808
Graeme Tung Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000812
Keith Patrick Turner Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000811
Shreedhra Trehan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000810
Joel Tong Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000809
Geoffrey Niquet Visual Effects Supervisor (BUF Compagnie) 249 23000827
Fabrice Lett Visual Effects Producer (BUF Compagnie) 243 23000828
Francois Jumel Graphic Artist (BUF Compagnie) 120985 23000845
Nicolas Maillard Graphic Artist (BUF Compagnie) 120985 23000846
Stephane Bourdageau Graphic Artist (BUF Compagnie) 120985 23000844
Jérôme Rouvelet Graphic Artist (BUF Compagnie) 120985 23000843
Renaud Louvet Graphic Artist (BUF Compagnie) 120985 23000842
Jérémy Taburet Graphic Artist (BUF Compagnie) 120985 23000847
Damien Dell-Omodarme Graphic Artist (BUF Compagnie) 120985 23000848
Mathieu Vavril Digital Artist Design Artist(BUF Compagnie) 121022 23000852
Olivier Gilbert Digital Artist Design Artist(BUF Compagnie) 121022 23000851
Maxime Neko Graphic Artist (BUF Compagnie) 120985 23000850
Ramy Hage Graphic Artist (BUF Compagnie) 120985 23000849
Victor Gornes Graphic Artist (BUF Compagnie) 120985 23000841
Benjamin Boy Graphic Artist (BUF Compagnie) 120985 23000840
Raphael Zito Graphic Artist (BUF Compagnie) 120985 23000832
Francois Boudaille Graphic Artist (BUF Compagnie) 120985 23000833
Bastien Laurent Graphic Artist (BUF Compagnie) 120985 23000831
Nicolas Candido Graphic Artist (BUF Compagnie) 120985 23000830
Xavier Allard Graphic Artist (BUF Compagnie) 120985 23000829
Jonathan Deniard Graphic Artist (BUF Compagnie) 120985 23000834
Stephane Vogel Graphic Artist (BUF Compagnie) 120985 23000835
Matthieu Presti Graphic Artist (BUF Compagnie) 120985 23000839
Cedric Lecomte Graphic Artist (BUF Compagnie) 120985 23000838
Benoit Delozier Graphic Artist (BUF Compagnie) 120985 23000837
Thomas Berkane Graphic Artist (BUF Compagnie) 120985 23000836
Catherine Dingman Animation Supervisor Stereo QC Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000270
Izhan Farid Zahari Animation Supervisor BG Prep TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000269
Sachin Dabhade Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000049
Nigappa Yaranal Painter n/a 200 9000050
Ravi Srivastava Art Director n/a 183 9000048
Ming Li Huang Sculptor n/a 120910 9000047
Brian Yang Sculptor n/a 120910 9000046
Gajanan Suryabhan Shinde Leadman n/a 433 9000051
Seema Kashyap Set Decorator n/a 165 9000052
Shemi Dabhade Art Department Coordinator Art Coordinator 195 9000056
Patricia Christie Art Director n/a 183 9000057
Samudkrika Arora Greensman Greens Assistant 201 9000055
Ritesh A. Jadhav Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000054
Patanjali Bhati Set Dresser n/a 197 9000053
Kuan-Te Pan Painter n/a 200 9000045
Hsin-Fa Chen Painter n/a 200 9000044
Steven Hunter Sculptor HOD Sculptor 120910 9000036
Peter Edge Painter Standby Painter 200 9000037
John Roberts Painter HOD Painter 200 9000035
David Meeking Painter HOD Painter 200 9000034
Cha Ting-Jen Greensman n/a 201 9000033
Rohan Harris Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000038
Emilie Yang Painter n/a 200 9000039
Tsu-Bin Chang Painter n/a 200 9000043
Yu-Hsin Chang Painter n/a 200 9000042
Kuo Lien Huang Painter n/a 200 9000041
Yu-Chi Lin Painter n/a 200 9000040
Odette Gauvreau Painter n/a 200 9000058
Francois Beland Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000059
John Gidcomb Voice Casting n/a 189 10000016
Andrew Walton Supervisor Media Supervisor 120845 11000003
Johanne Titley Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000015
Wei-Chen Chao Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000014
Seth Chang Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000013
Gina Johnson Executive Representative(American Humane Association) 120806 11000004
Pierre Cadieux Operations Dailies Head of Operation(Technicolor) 121140 11000005
Jimmy Huang Production Consultant n/a 120897 12000003
Harrison Lippman Consultant Electric Consultant 120784 12000004
Thierry LePortier Consultant Tiger Trainer/Consultant 120784 12000002
Steve Callahan Consultant Survival/Marine Consultant 120784 12000001
Alex Kirkwood Marketing Domestic Theatrical Marketing Executive(20th Century Fox) 121149 11000006
Katie Lee Extras Casting Extras Casting Coordinator 120851 10000012
Hsiu-Luan Lee Casting n/a 179 10000011
Charles Gariepy Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Chaitali Patel Casting (Madras) 179 10000004
Leeba Zakharov Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Avy Kaufman Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Vania Khandjian Set Dresser Dresser 197 9000060
Prithvi Ramachandran Casting (Banglore) 179 10000005
Surjo Deb Casting (Calcutta) 179 10000006
Khan Lee Casting n/a 179 10000010
Dilip Shankar Casting (Delhi) 179 10000009
Nandini Shrikent Casting (Bombay) 179 10000008
Radhika Dossa Casting (Pune) 179 10000007
Chen Chao-Yu Greensman n/a 201 9000032
Michael White Greensman Greens 201 9000031
Gulzar Song ("Tum Aa Gaye Ho Noor Aa") 120859 8000041
Lata Mangeshkar Song Performer ("Tum Aa Gaye Ho Noor Aa") 120788 8000042
Sheejith Krishna Song ("Anandi's Dance") 120859 8000040
Arunagirinathar Song ("Tiruppukal") 120859 8000039
Jean Drejac Song ("Sous Le Ciel De Paris") 120859 8000038
R D Burman Song ("Tum Aa Gaye Ho Noor Aa") 120859 8000043
R D Burman Song Performer ("Tum Aa Gaye Ho Noor Aa") 120788 8000044
Al Hobbs Art Director n/a 183 9000003
James F Truesdale Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Daniel R Webster Art Director n/a 183 9000002
David Gropman Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Kishore Kumar Song Performer ("Tum Aa Gaye Ho Noor Aa") 120788 8000045
Hubert Giraud Song ("Sous Le Ciel De Paris") 120859 8000037
Bombay Jayashri Song Performer ("Pi's Lullaby") 120788 8000036
Sai Shravanam Music Engineer Engineering 120837 8000028
Duncan Blickenstaff Original Score Score Programmer 120839 8000029
Ron Searles Music Engineer Engineering 120837 8000027
Geoff Foster Music Engineer Engineering 120837 8000026
Tanay Gajjar Music Engineer Engineering 120837 8000025
Erik Swanson Recording Digital Recordist 120578 8000030
Dave Channing Music Editor Score Editor 214 8000031
Bombay Jayashri Song ("Pi's Lullaby") 120859 8000035
Mychael Danna Song ("Pi's Lullaby") 120859 8000034
Tim Lauber Recording Recordist 120578 8000033
Denis St Amand Music Stage Engineer 120781 8000032
Easton Smith Set Designer n/a 202 9000005
Sarah Contant Set Designer n/a 202 9000006
Ying-Peng Liao Set Decorator Set Dec Buyer 165 9000023
Jimmy Lo Swing Gang n/a 434 9000024
Hogan Lee Leadman n/a 433 9000022
Stephen McDonald Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000021
Matt Cooke Leadman n/a 433 9000020
Martine Picard Set Dresser Dresser 197 9000025
Hsin-Cheng Jen Swing Gang n/a 434 9000026
Stephanie Waldron Greensman Greens 201 9000030
Haan Lee Concept Artist Raft Concept / Design Artist 120911 9000029
Chun-Wei Kang Swing Gang n/a 434 9000028
Zhong-Ben "Nakamoto" Peng Swing Gang n/a 434 9000027
Ben Wilkinson Leadman n/a 433 9000019
Jackie Yau Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000018
Anna Pinnock Set Decorator n/a 165 9000010
Paul Gelinas Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000011
Jim Hewitt Set Designer n/a 202 9000009
Huei-li Liao Set Designer n/a 202 9000008
Huei Chen Set Designer n/a 202 9000007
Joanna Bush Illustrator n/a 600 9000012
Alexis Rockman Art Department Inspirational And Tiger Vision Art 120843 9000013
Fergus Clegg Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000017
Wylie Young Griffin Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000016
Scot Erb Model Maker n/a 121081 9000015
Giacomo Ghiazza Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000014
Thomas L Fisher Consultant SFX Consultant 120784 12000005
Bob Talbot Research Marine Research 458 12000006
Nishant Verma Sound Technical Assistance(RBQ Sound Studios) 120816 14000030
Lokesh Goel Sound Technical Assistance(RBQ Sound Studios) 120816 14000031
Sumit Babbar Recording Engineer Recording / Mixing Engineer(RBQ Sound Studio) 120942 14000029
Derek Casari ADR ADR Engineer 120912 14000028
David Lucarelli ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000027
David Boulton ADR Mixer (Soundtrack NYC) 227 14000032
Amruthaa Balaji ADR Voice 120912 14000033
Danielle Hartnett ADR Voice 120912 14000037
Nandinee Amma Tulsiram-Iyengar ADR Voice 120912 14000038
Jean Gilpin ADR Voice 120912 14000036
Claire Dodin ADR Voice 120912 14000035
David Beron ADR Voice 120912 14000034
Charleen Richards ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000026
Paul Pavelka Recording Engineer Re-Recording Engineer 120942 14000025
Sam Mille Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000017
Marko Costanzo Foley Artist n/a 223 14000018
Chris Fielder Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000016
John Morris Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000015
Jamie Baker Foley Editor n/a 221 14000014
George A. Lara Foley Recordist Foley Recording Engineer 225 14000019
Paul Hsu Rerecording Mixer Temp Re-Recording Mixer 120856 14000020
Bill Stein Recording Engineer Re-Recording Engineer 120942 14000024
Dennis Rogers Sound Recordist Recordist 331 14000023
Tim Gomillion Sound Recordist Recordist 331 14000022
John Paul Fasal Sound Recordist Sound Effects Recordist 331 14000021
Sathya Jesudasson ADR Voice 120912 14000039
Rob Lo ADR Voice 120912 14000040
Badri Tulsiram ADR Voice 120912 14000057
Sabri Krishna Tulsiram ADR Voice 120912 14000058
Govinda Touzene ADR Voice 120912 14000056
Dhakshin Suriakannu ADR Voice 120912 14000055
Surya Sundarajan ADR Voice 120912 14000054
Toufiq Tulsiram ADR Voice 120912 14000059
Yogananda Tulsiram ADR Voice 120912 14000060
Matthew Wolf ADR Voice 120912 14000064
Anita Vora ADR Voice 120912 14000063
Keerthi Venkat ADR Voice 120912 14000062
Jaini Venkat ADR Voice 120912 14000061
Bruno Stephane ADR Voice 120912 14000053
Sheetal Sheth ADR Voice 120912 14000052
Ajay Mehta ADR Voice 120912 14000044
Meera Simhan ADR Voice 120912 14000045
Subrajaa Manohar ADR Voice 120912 14000043
Kavya Manohar ADR Voice 120912 14000042
Sal Lopez ADR Voice 120912 14000041
Prativadi Narasimhan ADR Voice 120912 14000046
Josette Prevost ADR Sound 120912 14000047
Allen Theosky ADR Voice 120912 14000051
Al Rodrigo ADR Voice 120912 14000050
Jean-Michel Richaud ADR Voice 120912 14000049
Prashanth Rajesh ADR Voice 120912 14000048
Kam Chan Foley Editor n/a 221 14000013
Frank Kern Foley Editor n/a 221 14000012
Fae Hammond Hair & Makeup Hair & Makeup Designer 121041 13000002
Kirstin Chalmers Hair & Makeup n/a 121041 13000003
Arjun Bhasin Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
P. Matthew Samuel Advisor Historical Advisor(Pondicherry) 120821 12000021
Divya Goswami Research Art Research 458 12000020
Robin Pritchard Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Makeup Artist 120936 13000004
Barrie Gower Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Sculptor 120936 13000005
Andre Brouwer Costumer On-Set Costumer 120880 13000009
Tom Caddy Wardrobe Ager / Dyer 120823 13000010
Amber Chen Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Jack Tung Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000007
Olivia Wang Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000006
I. Senthil Kumar Translator n/a 741 12000019
Refeeo Liaison (Kerala) 121064 12000018
Connie Lee Translator n/a 741 12000010
Joy Ellison Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000011
Edward Lin Translator n/a 741 12000009
Beline Wu Liaison Travel & Accommodations Local Liaison 121064 12000008
Arthur Long Consultant Wave Making Consultant 120784 12000007
Susan Hegarty Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000012
Jessica Drake Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000013
Pondi Ravi Liaison (Pondicherry) 121064 12000017
Samir Sarkar Consultant (Pondicherry) 120784 12000016
Elie Alouf Instructor Yoga Instructor 121095 12000015
N.S. Soundara Rajan Dialect Coach (Tamil) 666 12000014
Niki Chang Costumer Costume Assistant 120880 13000011
Bibo Huang Costumer Costume Assistant 120880 13000012
D M Hemphill Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
Ron Bartlett Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
Phil Stockton Supervising Sound Editor Sound Editor / Dialogue Editor 328 14000003
Eugene Gearty Sound Designer Sound Designer / Supervising Sound Editor 120915 14000002
Drew Kunin Production Sound Mixer n/a 120555 14000001
Mark Goodermote Boom Operator n/a 215 14000006
Yung-Chien "Malau" Kang Boom Operator Boom Man 215 14000007
Kenton Jakub ADR Editor n/a 220 14000011
Ed Novick Sound Mixer Mixer 230 14000010
Shalini Agarwal Sound Sound Assistant 120816 14000009
Randy Wang Sound Engineer Cableman 120916 14000008
Rebecca Lee Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000025
Kamlesh U. Shinde Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000024
Poorvi Dhir Munim Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000016
Malavika Kashikar Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000017
Poornamrita Singh Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000015
Gargi Mukherjee Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000014
Urmilla Lal Motwani Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000013
Yashwanthi Prithvi Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000018
Ravi Pawar Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000019
Luiz Joyce Margaret Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000023
Menka Chhinal Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000022
Xavier Peter D'souza Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000021
Mahesh Singh Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000020
Brad Haehnel Music Score Recorder & Mixer 120781 8000024
Jenny O'Grady Music Contractor Choir Contractor 121013 8000023
J Alan Scott Production Supervisor Project Supervisor(Legacy Effects) 307 5000017
Michael Ornelaz Production Supervisor Project Supervisor(Legacy Effects) 307 5000018
Shane Mahan Production Supervisor Project Supervisor(Legacy Effects) 307 5000016
Zong-Rong Chih Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000015
Ho Chang Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000014
Darnell Isom Production Supervisor Project Supervisor(Legacy Effects) 307 5000019
Josh Herman Production Supervisor Project Supervisor(Legacy Effects) 307 5000020
Mark Maitre Production Supervisor Project Supervisor(Legacy Effects) 307 5000024
Damien Fisher Production Supervisor Project Supervisor(Legacy Effects) 307 5000025
Jeff Himmel Production Supervisor Project Supervisor(Legacy Effects) 307 5000023
Marc Freeman Production Supervisor Project Supervisor(Legacy Effects) 307 5000022
Mark Killingsworth Production Supervisor Project Supervisor(Legacy Effects) 307 5000021
Christina Trbovich Facilities Supervisor n/a 120948 5000013
Chunni Lin Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Rob Burgess Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Ben Lanning Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Cliff Lanning Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
William M Connor Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Michael J Malone Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Mary Cybulski Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000006
Steven Kaminsky Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000007
Leo Chen Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000011
Marc A Hammer Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000010
Sharon Miller Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000009
Mike Yang Production Manager Post Production Manager 305 5000008
Udayan Baijal Assistant Director VFX AD 163 5000026
Lou Diaz Production Supervisor Project Supervisor(Legacy Effects) 307 5000027
Kaushik Guha Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000044
Rajeev Mehra Production Manager (Munnar) 305 5000045
Sanjay Kumar Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000043
Nitya Mehra Assistant Director n/a 163 5000042
Tabrez Noorani Line Producer n/a 161 5000041
Swati Tandon Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000046
Samarth Sahni Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000047
Rahul Soni Production Coordinator (Delhi) 162 5000051
Rakesh Singh Production Coordinator (Mumbai) 162 5000050
Akram Malik Production Manager Team Manager 305 5000049
Shibani Alter Clearance Coordinator n/a 121031 5000048
Sarah Hood Assistant Director (Splinter Unit) 163 5000040
David A Ticotin Assistant Director (Splinter Unit) 163 5000039
Richard Joseph Landon Production Supervisor Project Supervisor(Legacy Effects) 307 5000031
Polet Harutnian Production Supervisor Project Supervisor(Legacy Effects) 307 5000032
Christopher Swift Production Supervisor Project Supervisor(Legacy Effects) 307 5000030
Chris Grossnickle Production Supervisor Project Supervisor(Legacy Effects) 307 5000029
Javier Contreras Production Supervisor Project Supervisor(Legacy Effects) 307 5000028
Cory Czekaj Production Supervisor Project Supervisor(Legacy Effects) 307 5000033
Jamie Grove Production Supervisor Project Supervisor(Legacy Effects) 307 5000034
Hiroshi Ikeuchi Production Supervisor Project Supervisor(Legacy Effects) 307 5000038
Jeff Diest Production Supervisor Project Supervisor(Legacy Effects) 307 5000037
Angela Novak Production Supervisor (Legacy Effects) 307 5000036
Jason Lopes Production Supervisor Project Supervisor(Legacy Effects) 307 5000035
Yann Martel Source Material (from novel: "Life of Pi") 120786 4000002
David Magee Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
TM Karthik Actor Science Teacher 1 1000018
Amarendran Ramanan Actor Indian History Teacher 1 1000019
Padmini Ramachandran Actor Dance Master 1 1000017
Elie Alouf Actor Mamaji 1 1000016
Shravanthi Sainath Actor Anandi 1 1000015
Hari Mina Bala Actor Librarian 1 1000020
Wang Bo-chieh Actor Buddhist Sailor 1 1000021
Adyant Balaji Actor Bully 1 1000025
Chirag Agarwal Actor Bully 1 1000026
Ravi Natesan Actor Selvam 1 1000024
Huang Jian-Wei Actor Sailor 1 1000023
Ko Yi-cheng Actor Tsimtsum Captain 1 1000022
Andrea Di Stefano Actor Priest 1 1000014
Jun Naito Actor Younger Insurance Investigator 1 1000013
Adil Hussain Actor Santosh Patel 1 1000005
Rafe Spall Actor Writer 1 1000006
Irrfan Khan Actor Adult Pi Patel 1 1000004
Tabu Actor Gita Patel 1 1000003
Gérard Depardieu Actor Cook 1 1000002
Ayush Tandon Actor Pi Patel (11/12 years) 1 1000007
Gautam Belur Actor Pi Patel (5 years) 1 1000008
James Saito Actor Older Insurance Investigator 1 1000012
Vibish Sivakumar Actor Ravi Patel (18/19 years) 1 1000011
Mohd. Abbas Khaleeli Actor Ravi Patel (13/14 years) 1 1000010
Ayaan Khan Actor Ravi Patel (7 years) 1 1000009
Ahan Andre Kamath Actor Bully 1 1000027
Om Kamath Actor Bully 1 1000028
David Womark Producer n/a 3 3000003
Dean Georgaris Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Ang Lee Producer n/a 3 3000002
Gil Netter Producer n/a 3 3000001
Ang Lee Director n/a 2 2000001
David Lee Co-Producer n/a 170 3000005
Michael J Malone Associate Producer n/a 171 3000006
Pravesh Sahni Associate Producer n/a 171 3000010
William M Connor Associate Producer n/a 171 3000009
Jean-Christophe Castelli Associate Producer n/a 171 3000008
Kevin R Buxbaum Associate Producer n/a 171 3000007
Iswar Srikumar Actor Muslim Worshipper 1 1000041
Hadiqa Hamid Actor Pi's Daughter 1 1000040
Indumohan Poornima Actor Dancer 1 1000032
Josephine Nithya B. Actor Dancer 1 1000033
M. Keerthana Actor Anandi's Friend #2 1 1000031
Swati Van Rijswijk Actor Anandi's Friend #1 1 1000030
Srilekh Katta Actor Bully 1 1000029
Samyuktha S. Actor Dancer 1 1000034
A. Deiva Sundari Actor Dancer 1 1000035
Raj Patel Actor Pi's Son 1 1000039
Mythili Prakash Actor Pi's Wife 1 1000038
A. Vithya Actor Dancer 1 1000037
G. Vasantakumary Actor Dancer 1 1000036
Rajesh Dham Location Manager n/a 193 5000052
Chanpreet Singh Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000053
John Schwartzman Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000036
Sylvain Dupuis Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000037
Farhad Dehlvi Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000035
Trupti Jagtap Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000034
Vishal Jain Camera 3D Camera Engineer 120798 6000033
Harry Muller Color Timer Lab Color Timer 120921 6000038
David Cole Colorist DI Colorist(Technicolor Hollywood) 120920 6000039
Kathleen Largay Colorist Dailies Colorist(Technicolor) 120920 6000043
Eric Pascarelli Photography Plate Photographer(Main Unit VFX) 120835 6000044
Damian McDonnell Film Lab DI Color Assistant(Technicolor Hollywood) 120850 6000042
Carrie Oliver Film Lab DI Conform Editor(Technicolor Hollywood) 120850 6000041
Valance Eisleben Film Lab DI Conform Editor(Technicolor Hollywood) 120850 6000040
Sudip Sengupta Camera 3D Camera Engineer 120798 6000032
Zeb Simpson Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(Splinter Unit) 120899 6000031
Todd Semmes Camera Spydercam Supervisor 120798 6000023
Jared Dewitt Camera Spydercam Rigger 120798 6000024
Suzanne Hanover Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000022
Phil Bray Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000021
Peter Sorel Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000020
Lawrence Fagan Camera Assistant Spydercam Camera Assistant 120867 6000025
Bryce Shields Video Assistant Video Assist 121119 6000026
Troy Wagner Assistant Camera Underwater 1st Assistant Camera(Splinter Unit) 233 6000030
Gregg Paliotta Film Lab Projection Engineer 120850 6000029
Peter K Manno Assistant Camera Underwater 1st Assistant Camera(Splinter Unit) 233 6000028
Robert Settlemire Assistant Camera Underwater 1st Assistant Camera(Splinter Unit) 233 6000027
Tim Squyres Editor n/a 172 7000001
Mike Fay Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Gina Zimmitti Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000015
Bruce Dukov Music Concert Master 120781 8000016
Mark Graham Music Music Preparation(JoAnn Kane Music Service) 120781 8000014
Mike Novak Music Conductor Score Conductor 120818 8000013
Conrad Pope Music Score Orchestrator 120781 8000012
Evergreen Club Contemporary Gamelan Music Gamelan 120781 8000017
Aruna Narayan Kalle Music Sarangi 120781 8000018
Divakar Bhargava Music Mantras Compiler 120781 8000022
Rajesh Srinivasan Music Mridangam 120781 8000021
Jeetu Prakesh Music Bansuri 120781 8000020
Anwar Khurshid Music Gitar 120781 8000019
Dan Parr Music Score Orchestrator 120781 8000011
Carl Rydlund Music Score Orchestrator 120781 8000010
Erich Stratmann Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Brett Pierce Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Mychael Danna Composer n/a 120836 8000001
Gardner Gould Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Fred Northrup Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Mitchell Bederman Music Editor Preview Music Editor 214 8000004
Dr. Zoe C Sherinian Music Ethnomusicologist 120781 8000005
Kevin Kaska Music Score Orchestrator 120781 8000009
Walter Fowler Music Score Orchestrator 120781 8000008
Bruce Fowler Music Score Orchestrator 120781 8000007
Rob Simonsen Music n/a 120781 8000006
Kuei-Mu Li Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000019
Gary Yang Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000018
Suzanne Laverdure Location Manager n/a 193 5000070
Adrian Knight Location Manager n/a 193 5000071
Saundra Diardichuk Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000069
Victorine Tamafo Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000068
Stephane Jacques Production Manager n/a 305 5000067
Daniel Ross Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000072
Didier Communaux Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000073
Gbenga Idowu Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000077
Peter Measroch Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000078
Alexis Wiscomb Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000076
Simon Paquin Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000075
Nicky Luca Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000074
Ray De Cotiis Assistant Director n/a 163 5000066
Derek Wimble Assistant Director n/a 163 5000065
Ananya Rane Assistant Director n/a 163 5000057
Namra Parikh Assistant Director n/a 163 5000058
TJ Ravikumar Location Assistant (Pondicherry) 120947 5000056
Nishanth Pio Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000055
Rakesh Dhiman Production Manager Base Camp Manager 305 5000054
Freya Parekh Assistant Director n/a 163 5000059
Prashant Roy Assistant Director n/a 163 5000060
Robert Boulos Production Manager n/a 305 5000064
Sandrine Gros D'Aillon Production Manager n/a 305 5000063
Jesse Prupas Line Producer n/a 161 5000062
Aditya Tendulkar Assistant Director n/a 163 5000061
Lee Tucker Technical Supervisor Preview Technical Supervisor 120853 5000079
Marisa Clayton Project Manager DI Project Manager(Technicolor Hollywood) 120994 5000080
Daniel Taylor Film Lab 3D Systems Technician 120850 6000010
Manning Tillman Film Lab 3D Camera Supervisor / Stereographer 120850 6000011
Jeff W. Rios Film Lab 3D Systems Technician 120850 6000009
Michael Taylor Camera Camera HD Engineer 120798 6000008
Tobin Oldach Assistant Camera AC B Camera 233 6000007
Robert Brunelle Film Lab 3D Camera Systems Engineer 120850 6000012
Robin Charters Film Lab 3D Camera Systems Engineer 120850 6000013
Kenny Chen Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000017
Chen-Chih Chan Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000016
Joe Datri Film Lab Remote Head Technician 120850 6000015
Steve Miller Camera Operator Hydrascope Operator 239 6000014
Matthew Tucker Korte Assistant Camera AC A Camera 233 6000006
Jan Ruona Assistant Camera AC B Camera 233 6000005
Damien Carr Production Supervisor VFX Production Supervisor(Main Unit VFX) 307 5000084
Beth Howe Production Supervisor VFX Production Supervisor(Main Unit VFX) 307 5000085
Yves Plante Project Manager Dailies Project Manager(Technicolor) 120994 5000083
Stefanie Guadagnino Project Manager Dailies Project Manager(Technicolor) 120994 5000082
Nancy Fuller Project Manager DI Project Manager(Technicolor Hollywood) 120994 5000081
Tom Steel Stage Manager n/a 120797 5000086
Christine Sirois Stage Manager n/a 120797 5000087
Dan Ming Assistant Camera AC A Camera 233 6000004
Lucas Bielan Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Peter Zuccarini Director of Photography (Splinter Unit) 120780 6000002
Claudio Miranda Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
James Yang ADR Voice 120912 14000065
Lei Yin ADR Voice 120912 14000066
Kai-Hua Lan Animator Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000128
Vinayak Pawar Animator Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000129
Will Kistler Animator Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000127
Amanda Dague Animator Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000126
David Apgar Animator Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000125
Shuchi Singhal Animator Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000130
Tanseer Ahmed Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000131
Andy Conroy Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000135
Nikhil Deshmukh Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000136
Jeetendra Bhagtani Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000134
Srikar Balakrishnan Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000133
Nikhil Attri Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000132
Benjamin Anderson Animator Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000124
Balaji Anbalagan Animator Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000123
Jessica Papstein Animation Supervisor Animation Layout TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000115
Rahul Robert Lewis Animation Supervisor Animation Layout TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000116
Mustafa Jaheed Animation Supervisor Animation Layout TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000114
David Joseph Dominic Animation Supervisor Animation Layout TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000113
Kevin Coutinho Animation Supervisor Animation Layout TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000112
Anthony Tso Animation Supervisor Animation Layout TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000117
Christopher Mills Animation Supervisor Animation Layout TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000118
Brian Wells Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000122
Matt Shumway Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000121
Scott Claus Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000120
Ian Blum Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000119
Alexander Fernandes Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000137
Sagar Funde Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000138
Dixie Pizani Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000155
Shashank Rai Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000156
Nilesh Pethkar Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000154
Harish Pawar Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000153
Samir Patel Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000152
Nikhil Salvi Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000157
Binal Shah Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000158
Sreejit Sreedharan Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000162
Anand Somasundaran Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000161
Ryan Sluman Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000160
Divyesh Shah Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000159
Abhijit Parsekar Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000151
Samidha Nagwekar Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000150
Mack Kablan Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000142
Yogesh Kaushal Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000143
Michael Holzl Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000141
Gael Harlow Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000140
Tim Granberg Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000139
Shelagh Kitney Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000144
Rohit Kolhe Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000145
Anandroop Mukherjee Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000149
Richard Liao Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000148
Jyoti Kumar Parasrampuria Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000147
Sravan Kumar Nunna Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000146
Lulu Simon Animation Supervisor Animation Layout Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000111
John Paszkiewiez Visual Effects Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000110
Rochana Jalan Visual Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120760 23000075
Eng Sze Jia Visual Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120760 23000076
Suresh Guttula Visual Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120760 23000074
Bhavana Gidwani Visual Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120760 23000073
Amit Ghildiyal Visual Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120760 23000072
Eric Kimelton Visual Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120760 23000077
Lisa Klein Visual Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120760 23000078
Jennifer Moyer Visual Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120760 23000082
Isha Nigam Visual Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120760 23000083
Monet Monge Visual Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120760 23000081
Carolyn Martin Visual Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120760 23000080
Michael Marlett Visual Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120760 23000079
Sonia D'costa Visual Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120760 23000071
Gloria Cohen Shomo Visual Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120760 23000070
Kavan Ahalpara Visual Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120760 23000062
Monisha Banerjee Visual Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120760 23000063
Ashwin Agrawal Visual Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120760 23000061
Chad Hudson Visual Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120760 23000060
Lara B Grant Visual Effects Digital Production Manager(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000059
Anuradha Bahera Visual Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120760 23000064
Dana Bennett Visual Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120760 23000065
Snehal Chirag Mistry Visual Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120760 23000069
Thomas Bry Visual Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120760 23000068
Rebecca Brookman Visual Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120760 23000067
Elena Bovetti Visual Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120760 23000066
Molly Pabian Visual Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120760 23000084
Michael Richardson Visual Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120760 23000085
Michael Cammorata Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Assistant Editor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 614 23000102
Marcus Collins Graphic Designer Concept & Design(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120860 23000103
Daniel Arkin Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Assistant Editor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 614 23000101
Valerian Zamel Visual Effects Digital Production Assistant(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000100
Dara Edwards Visual Effects Digital Production Assistant(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000099
Arron Ingold Graphic Designer Concept & Design(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120860 23000104
Pablo Holcer Visual Effects Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000105
Jeremy Nelligan Visual Effects Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000109
Mukesh Kumar Visual Effects Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000108
Vemulapalli Sasi Kiran Visual Effects Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000107
Christhopher J. Kenny Visual Effects Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000106
James Bluma Visual Effects Editor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 614 23000098
Laura Zentil Visual Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120760 23000097
Meghan Short Visual Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120760 23000089
Supreet Singh Visual Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120760 23000090
Natasha Shetye Visual Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120760 23000088
Promita Sengupta Visual Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120760 23000087
David Samija Visual Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120760 23000086
Brett Skaggs Visual Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120760 23000091
Arpit Soni Visual Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120760 23000092
Oscar Velasquez Visual Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120760 23000096
My Linh Truong Visual Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120760 23000095
Karen Tom Visual Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120760 23000094
Sean Stortroen Visual Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120760 23000093
Christopher Street Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000163
Sachin Suryavanshi Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000164
Rajeev Jeganathan Animation Supervisor BG Prep TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000234
Tan Yee Jenn Animation Supervisor BG Prep TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000235
Azim Mohd Hulaimi Animation Supervisor BG Prep TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000233
Lim Chien How Animation Supervisor BG Prep TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000232
Mark Hopper Animation Supervisor