Wild Hogs (2007)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Kyle Gass Song Performer ("Pony") 120788 8000088
Gregg Allman Song ("Ain't Wastin'time No More") 120859 8000032
Jon Bon Jovi Song ("Wanted Dead Or Alive") 120859 8000045
Pete Anthony Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000017
The Allman Brothers Band Song Performer ("Ain't Wastin'time No More") 120788 8000081
Herman Beeftink Song ("Carnival Clowns") 120859 8000056
Richie Sambora Song ("Wanted Dead Or Alive") 120859 8000046
Lynyrd Skynyrd Song Performer ("Call Me The Breeze") 120788 8000082
Bon Jovi Song Performer ("Wanted Dead Or Alive") 120788 8000085
Pernell L Salinas Sound Editor n/a 229 14000011
Kathryn Czark Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000021
Michael Hilkene Sound Editor n/a 229 14000010
David Grimaldi Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000012
Albert Gasser Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000013
Jeannette Browning ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000001
Scott LaRue Sound Utility Sound 120816 14000009
Jeff Sawyer Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000014
Terry Porter Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000007
Eliza Pollack Zebert ADR Editor n/a 220 14000002
Doc Kane ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000003
Beau Hilkene Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000004
Yann Delpuech Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000015
Randall Guth Foley Editor n/a 221 14000006
Gary Thomas Boom Operator n/a 215 14000005
Dean A Zupancic Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000008
Erik Flockoi Sound Recordist n/a 331 14000018
Gary Christie Dolly Grip Dolly Grip-B Camera 264 15000011
Andreas Crawford Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000010
Timothy P McDonald Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Jason Linebaugh Electrician n/a 450 15000008
James R Tynes Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000012
Dale Holmen Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000013
Barbara Gutman Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Dante Cardone Best Boy Electric Rigging Best Boy Electric 259 15000015
John Morris Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000014
Theo Bott Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Andrew Wilson Grip n/a 365 15000006
Odin Benitez Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000019
Roberta Souder Langhofer Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000020
Judy Nord Sound Recordist n/a 331 14000017
Hank Sheppherd Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000001
Stephen Mullen Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000002
Amber Maahs Grip n/a 365 15000005
Robert Johnston Grip n/a 365 15000004
Michael Kenner Key Grip n/a 263 15000003
Steve Cantamessa Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000016
Hallie D'Amore Makeup Artist (for Mr. Allen) 120801 13000015
Freddy Luis Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Kathryn Brink Casting Casting n/a 179 10000003
Jay Scully Casting n/a 179 10000002
Wayne Morse Casting Associate n/a 160 10000005
Kellie Gesell Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000006
Steve Rundell Executive V.P. of Production(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 120806 11000001
Bob Baxter Extras Casting Extra Casting Wrangler 120851 10000008
Darlene Hansen Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000007
Anne McCarthy Casting n/a 179 10000001
Amy Marsh Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000006
Brian Wilson Song Performer ("Good Vibrations") 120788 8000096
White Zombie Song Performer ("Thunder Kiss '65") 120788 8000094
Electric Light Orchestra Song Performer ("Showdown") 120788 8000093
Michael Corenblith Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Susan Benjamin Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Johnny Long Greensman Lead Greensman 201 9000005
Joel Prihoda Leadman n/a 433 9000004
Greg Van Horn Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Todd Murata Studio Executive (Walt Disney) 120875 11000002
Kristin Burr Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000003
Michelle Vittone-McNeil Makeup Make-up Dept. Head 353 13000013
Maria Bentfield Key Costumer n/a 351 13000012
Frank Crosby Hair Stylist (for Mr. Lawrence) 120799 13000011
Julie Kristy Makeup Artist Key Make-Up Artist 120801 13000014
Amy Hawkins Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000002
John Derring Set Costumer Key Set Costumer 121008 13000018
Pilar Agoyo Seamstress Supervisor Wardrobe Seamstress 121057 13000017
Debra Denson Makeup Artist (for Mr. Lawrence) 120801 13000016
Yolanda Toussien Hair Stylist (for Mr. Travolta) 120799 13000010
Enid Arias Hair Stylist Key Hair Stylist 120799 13000009
Jordanna Fineberg Costumer n/a 120880 13000003
Lisa Jensen Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Penny Rose Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Valerie Laven-Cooper Costumer (for Mr. Allen) 120880 13000004
Davida Roberts Costumer (for Mr. Lawrence) 120880 13000005
Bonnie Clevering Hair Stylist (for Mr. Allen) 120799 13000008
Mary Hedges Lampert Hair Stylist Hair Stylist Dept. Head 120799 13000007
Gildardo Tobon Costumer Ager/Dyer 120880 13000006
Brad Booth Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000019
Jean Jacobson Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000003
Stacey Mann Assistant (to Tim Allen) 120820 25000005
Suzanne Craig Assistant (to Mike Tollin) 120820 25000004
Ashley Jordan Assistant (to Brian Robbins) 120820 25000003
Gina Hall Assistant (to Mike Tollin) 120820 25000002
Christopher Sylvester Assistant Executive Assistant(to John Travolta, Santa Fe) 120820 25000006
Dawn Darling Assistant Executive Assistant(to John Travolta) 120820 25000007
Larry Whack Assistant (to Martin Lawrence) 120820 25000010
Ursula Woodland Assistant (to Martin Lawrence) 120820 25000009
Sean Lampkin Assistant Executive Assistant(to Martin Lawrence) 120820 25000008
Kelly Hayes Assistant (to Walt Becker) 120820 25000001
Carolyn Lassek Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Alec Gillis Animator Animatronic Crow Designer & Creator 483 23000024
Roy Chang Compositing Supervisor Digital Compositor(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120928 23000023
Alfredo Ramirez Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Digital Dream) 120928 23000022
Scott Hankel Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Digital Dream) 120928 23000021
Tom Woodruff Jr. Animator Animatronic Crow Designer & Creator 483 23000025
Matthew Hennessy 3-D Artist (Digital Dream) 120965 23000026
Tom Tomlinson Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Rachel Flores Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Julian Gupner 3-D Artist (Digital Dream) 120965 23000027
Shawn Tanaka Assistant (to William H. Macy) 120820 25000011
Aimee Bell Assistant (to Producers) 120820 25000012
Erin Dunlap Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000026
Nicolas Greenbury Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000025
Liz Popolizio Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000024
Aaron Skalka Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000023
Cassandra Cox Production Secretary n/a 367 25000027
Chai Forest Product Placement Clearances/Product Placement 121058 25000028
Spooky Stevens Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Thomas W Rebber Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000030
David L Bethel Medic First Aid 120966 25000029
Richard Bennetti Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000022
Keith Fisher Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000021
Brandy Marrs Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Kate Greenberg Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Austin Davoren Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Allison K. Lequin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Aimee Pierson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Jeremy Gerke Production Assistant (Digital Dream) 275 25000020
Leigh Anne Stoudenmire Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Michael Mcgiffin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Nick Lund-Ulrich Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Digital Dream) 120928 23000020
Wally Chin Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Digital Dream) 120928 23000019
Jeff Brockton Stunts "Jack" Stunt Double 240 19000010
Erik Stabenau Stunts "Dudley" Stunt Double 240 19000009
Jalil Jay Lynch Stunts "Bobby" Stunt Double 240 19000008
Nick Loren Stunts "Woody" Stunt Double 240 19000007
Danny Eppers Stunts "Murdock" Stunt Double 240 19000011
Gentle Jungle Animal Services Animal Handler 121036 20000001
Terry Scott Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000003
Ciro Vuoso Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000002
Barry McQueary Construction Foreman Shop Foreman 277 21000001
Todd Warren Stunts "Doug" Stunt Double 240 19000006
Jack Gill Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000005
Kerry Tancheski Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Ami Francis Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Nadia Randazzo Post-Production Accountant Postproduction Accountant 120979 16000005
Jessica Smart Accountant Payroll Clerk 120802 16000004
Lucy Kim Robertson Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Tom Woodruff Jr. Puppeteer n/a 682 19000001
William Dawson Pyrotechnics Pyro Foreman 121027 19000004
Lon Muckey Puppeteer n/a 682 19000003
Yuri Everson Puppeteer Lead Puppeteer 682 19000002
Danielle Sanchez Construction Motorcycle Mechanic 120900 21000004
Teddy Yonenaka Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Bruce Schluter Titles Title Designer(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120825 23000013
Bruce Steinheimer Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000012
Craig R Uszak Visual Effects Effects 419 23000011
Jeffery Carroll Visual Effects Effects 419 23000010
Hong Kim Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint Artist(Digital Dream) 121082 23000014
Joe Dubs Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint Artist(Digital Dream) 121082 23000015
David Beedon Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Digital Dream) 120928 23000018
Bob Peishel Digital Effects Digital Intermediate Producer(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 345 23000017
Marco Recuay Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(Digital Dream) 345 23000016
Garth Steinheimer Visual Effects Effects 419 23000009
Michael J Clarke Visual Effects Effects 419 23000008
Rick Thompson Special Effects Supervisor Set Supervisor 545 23000002
Jerry Pooler Visual Effects Supervisor (Digital Dream) 249 23000001
Mara Kerum Catering n/a 120954 22000002
Yuri Everson Special Effects Supervisor Set Supervisor 545 23000003
Corinne Pooler Visual Effects Producer (Digital Dream) 243 23000004
Emily Fenster Visual Effects Producer Sequence Producer(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 243 23000007
Ladd Lanford Visual Effects Producer Sequence Producer(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 243 23000006
Tom Clary Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Associate Producer(Digital Dream) 243 23000005
Scott Eversoll Song Performer ("Hanna") 120788 8000092
Creedence Clearwater Revival Song Performer ("Keep On Chooglin'") 120788 8000084
Brad Copeland Screenplay (pitch) 120778 4000001
John G Scotti Associate Producer n/a 171 3000009
Darice Rollins Associate Producer n/a 171 3000008
Linda Favila Associate Producer n/a 171 3000007
Lenny Vullo Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
John G Scotti Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Becky Brake Location Manager n/a 193 5000005
Keith Potter Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Joseph E Lotito Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Anson Downes Associate Producer n/a 171 3000006
Amy Sayres Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Paul "Paulie" Teutul Jr. Actor Mike 1 1000045
Paul Teutul Actor Paul 1 1000044
Anthony Schmidt Actor Truck Driver 1 1000043
Walt Becker Director n/a 2 2000001
Michael Tollin Producer n/a 3 3000001
Sharla Sumpter Bridgett Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Todd Lieberman Producer n/a 3 3000003
Brian Robbins Producer n/a 3 3000002
Rowan Stanland Location Manager n/a 193 5000006
Judi Townsend Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
Eduardo Mayen Loader n/a 120956 6000010
Lorey Sebastian Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000009
David Scott Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000008
Jill Bogdanowicz Colorist Digital Film Colorist(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 120920 6000011
Terry Haggar Color Timer n/a 120921 6000012
Christopher Greenbury Editor n/a 172 7000001
Charlie Newberry Camera Assistant B Camera Second Assistant 120867 6000014
Robert Heine Camera Assistant B Camera First Assisant 120867 6000013
Paul Conti Video Playback 24-Frame Playback 505 6000007
Lisa Guerriero Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000006
Pedro Mata Assistant Location Manager Key Assistant Location Manager 194 5000010
Jennifer Webb Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000009
Lisa J Watters Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000008
Robbie Greenberg Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Chris Hayes Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Jay Levy Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000005
Mark Sahagun Camera Digital Edit Conform(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 120798 6000004
Chris Squires Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000003
Arnold Chon Actor Really Tiny Biker 1 1000042
Steve Landesberg Actor Accountant 1 1000041
Randy Sklar Actor Buck Dooble 1 1000015
Jason Sklar Actor Earl Dooble 1 1000014
Stephen Tobolowsky Actor Charley 1 1000013
M.C. Gainey Actor Murdock 1 1000012
Cymfenee Actor Claire Davis 1 1000016
Margaret Travolta Actor Dana 1 1000017
Drew Pinsky Actor Doctor 1 1000020
Michael Hitchcock Actor Kent (B.I. Biker) 1 1000019
Victor Izay Actor Mr. Putnam 1 1000018
Dominic Janes Actor Billy Madsen 1 1000011
Kevin Durand Actor Red 1 1000010
William H. Macy Actor Dudley Frank 1 1000004
Martin Lawrence Actor Bobby Davis 1 1000003
Tim Allen Actor Doug Madsen 1 1000002
Tichina Arnold Actor Karen Davis 1 1000005
Jill Hennessy Actor Kelly Madsen 1 1000006
Marisa Tomei Actor Maggie 1 1000009
Drew Sidora Actor Haley Davis 1 1000008
Ray Liotta Actor Jack 1 1000007
Bebe Drake Actor Mother-In- Low 1 1000021
John C. McGinley Actor Highway Patrolman 1 1000022
Liezl Carstens Actor Del Fuegos Biker Chick 1 1000035
James Johnstone Actor Diner Patron 1 1000034
Ty Pennington Actor Himself 1 1000033
Nick Loren Actor Chili Pepper 1 1000036
Marcel Becker Actor Softball Booth Vendor 1 1000037
Sterling Rice Actor Chili Booth Vendor 1 1000040
Jonathan Rau Actor Diner Patron #2 1 1000039
Sam Travolta Actor Festival Goer 1 1000038
Peter Fonda Actor Damien Blade 1 1000032
Kyle Gass Actor Kyle (Lead Singer) 1 1000031
Taylor Warden Actor Family Kid 1 1000025
Jessica Tuck Actor Family Mom 1 1000024
Patrick O'Neal Actor Family Dad 1 1000023
Cynthia Frost Actor Mrs. Putnam 1 1000026
Art Aitken Actor Huge Tattooed Biker 1 1000027
Shane Baumel Actor Toby (Leaf Raker) 1 1000030
Stephanie Skewes Actor Selma 1 1000029
Hector Jimenez Actor Clerk 1 1000028
Stuart H Pappe Editor n/a 172 7000002
Ryan Folsey Editing n/a 120901 7000003
Bonny Rice Song ("Mustang Sally") 120859 8000053
Joey Scarbury Song ("Mustang Sally") 120859 8000052
Scott Nickoley Song ("The High Cost Of Low Living") 120859 8000051
Jamie Dunlap Song ("The High Cost Of Low Living") 120859 8000050
Timbaland Song ("Pony") 120859 8000054
Elgin Lumpkin Song ("Pony") 120859 8000055
Anthony Rayner Song ("Don't Cha") 120859 8000059
Cee-Lo Green Song ("Don't Cha") 120859 8000058
Willy DeVille Song ("Spanish Stroll") 120859 8000057
Malcolm Young Song ("Highway To Hell") 120859 8000049
Angus Young Song ("Highway To Hell") 120859 8000048
Chris Cester Song ("Get Me Outta Here") 120859 8000040
Jj Cale Song ("Call Me The Breeze") 120859 8000039
Grand Funk Railroad Song ("Walk Like A Man (You Can Call Me Your Man)") 120859 8000038
Nicholas Cester Song ("Get Me Outta Here") 120859 8000041
Ronnie Van Zant Song ("That Smell") 120859 8000042
Bon Scott Song ("Highway To Hell") 120859 8000047
John Fogerty Song ("Keep On Chooglin'") 120859 8000044
Allen Collins Song ("That Smell") 120859 8000043
Curt Sobel Song ("The Way She Was") 120859 8000060
Gary Schreiner Song ("The Way She Was") 120859 8000061
Steve Winwood Song Performer ("Gimme Some Lovin'") 120788 8000078
John Shanks Song ("Lost Highway") 120859 8000077
Lindsay Tomasic Song Song/ Song Performer("Opal" "Treasures" "Top Of The Morning") 120859 8000074
Foghat Song Performer ("Slow Ride") 120788 8000079
George Thorogood And The Destroyers Song Performer ("Who Do You Love") 120788 8000080
Stephen "Static" Garrett Song Performer ("Pony") 120788 8000087
AC/DC Song Performer ("Highway To Hell") 120788 8000086
John Travolta Actor Woody Stevens 1 1000001
Robert Cairns Song ("Extreme Makeover Home Edition Theme") 120859 8000073
Mike Love Song ("Good Vibrations") 120859 8000072
Marty Jensen Song ("Hanna") 120859 8000064
Nicholas Chinn Song ("Kiss You All Over") 120859 8000063
Mike Chapman Song ("Kiss You All Over") 120859 8000062
Jeff Lynne Song ("Showdown") 120859 8000066
Ivan DePrume Song ("Thunder Kiss '65") 120859 8000067
Robert Payne Song ("Midnight Rider") 120859 8000071
Jay Yuenger Song ("Thunder Kiss '65") 120859 8000069
Shauna Reynolds Song ("Thunder Kiss '65") 120859 8000068
Mark Farner Song ("Walk Like A Man (You Can Call Me Your Man)") 120859 8000037
Don Brewer Song ("Walk Like A Man (You Can Call Me Your Man)") 120859 8000036
Tom Mgrdichian Music Featured Musician 120781 8000007
Dave Marotta Music Featured Musician 120781 8000006
Gabe Witcher Music Featured Musician 120781 8000005
John "Juke" Logan Music Featured Musician 120781 8000004
Tom Walsh Music Featured Musician 120781 8000008
Brian Kilgore Music Featured Musician 120781 8000009
Curt Sobel Music Editor n/a 214 8000012
Booker White Music Music Preparation 120781 8000011
Sandy DeCrescent Music Orchestra Contractor 120781 8000010
Tim Pierce Music Featured Musician 120781 8000003
George Doering Music Featured Musician 120781 8000002
Mary Beth Smith Negative Cutter n/a 556 7000006
G. W. Brown Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000005
Victoria Rose Sampson Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000004
Chris Mistorni Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Lisa Shaw Phillips Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Greg Leisz Music Featured Musician 120781 8000001
Andrew Greenbury Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000010
Patrick J. Smith Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Brent Brooks Music Editor n/a 214 8000013
Ryan Rubin Music Editor n/a 214 8000014
Muff Winwood Song ("Gimme Some Lovin'") 120859 8000029
Spencer Davis Song ("Gimme Some Lovin'") 120859 8000028
Steve Winwood Song ("Gimme Some Lovin") 120859 8000027
Dave Peverett Song ("Slow Ride") 120859 8000030
Ellas McDaniel Song ("Who Do You Love") 120859 8000031
Teddy Riley Song ("My Prerogative") 120859 8000035
Gene Griffin Song ("My Prerogative") 120859 8000034
Bobby Brown Song ("My Prerogative") 120859 8000033
Larry Mah Score Recording Digital Workstation Operator 120840 8000026
Brian Reeves Score Recording Score Recording & Mixing 120840 8000025
Teddy Castellucci Original Music Music 120838 8000018
Diane Stata Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000016
Laura Z Wasserman Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000015
Carl Rydlund Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000019
Kevin Kliesch Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000020
Dennis Sands Score Recording Score Recording & Mixing 120840 8000024
Peter Rotter Original Music Orchestra Contractor 120838 8000023
Tom Mgrdichian Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000021
Mink DeVille Song Performer ("Spanish Stroll") 120788 8000089
Synopsis
A comedy-adventure about a group of middle-aged friends who decide to rev up their routine suburban lives with a freewheeling motorcycle trip. Taking a long, dreamed-of breather from their stressful jobs and family responsibilities, they can't wait to feel the freedom of the open road. However, when this mis-matched foursome, who have grown far more used to the couch than the saddle, set out for their once-in-a-lifetime experience, they encounter a world that holds far more than they ever bargained for. The trip begins to challenge their wits and their luck, especially during a chance run-in with the Del Fuegos, a real-life biker gang whose members are less than amused with the suburbanites' novice approach. As they go looking for adventure, they soon find that they've embarked on a journey they will never forget.