Little Fockers (2010)

Little Fockers
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 37mins.
Genres Comedy, Sequel
Keywords family, fatherhood, marriage, Meet the Parents (franchise), motherhood, sequel
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Robert De Niro Actor Jack Byrnes 1 1000001
Ben Stiller Actor Greg Focker 1 1000002
Owen Wilson Actor Kevin Rawley 1 1000003
Dustin Hoffman Actor Bernie Focker 1 1000004
Barbra Streisand Actor Roz Focker 1 1000005
Blythe Danner Actor Dina Byrnes 1 1000006
Teri Polo Actor Pam Focker 1 1000007
Jessica Alba Actor Andi Garcia 1 1000008
Laura Dern Actor Prudence 1 1000009
Kevin Hart Actor Nurse Louis 1 1000010
Daisy Tahan Actor Samantha Focker 1 1000011
Colin Baiocchi Actor Henry Focker 1 1000012
Tom McCarthy Actor Dr. Bob 1 1000013
Harvey Keitel Actor Randy Weir 1 1000014
Jack Axelrod Actor Chappy 1 1000015
Clent Bowers Actor Mr Androvsky 1 1000016
Olga Fonda Actor Svetlana 1 1000017
Laksh Singh Actor Dr Patel 1 1000018
Trula Marcus Actor Stage Producer 1 1000019
Jake Keiffer Actor Rufus 1 1000020
Rob Huebel Actor Sleazy Doctor 1 1000021
John DiMaggio Actor EMT 1 1000022
Jordan Peele Actor EMT 1 1000023
Kelli Powers Actor EMT 1 1000024
Deepak Chopra Actor Himself 1 1000025
Robbie Tucker Actor EHS Tough Kid 1 1000026
Nick Kroll Actor Young Doctor 1 1000027
Sergio Calderon Actor Gustavo 1 1000028
Aaron Philips Actor Confused Child 1 1000029
David Pressman Actor Doctor 1 1000030
Hugh Dane Actor Doctor 1 1000031
Amy Stiller Actor Kristen 1 1000032
Richard Cutovsky Actor Newspaper Vendor 1 1000033
Trinity Warren Actor Climbing Kid 1 1000034
Samuel Schultz Actor Climbing Kid 1 1000035
Cade Rogers Actor Climbing Kid 1 1000036
Ava Williams Actor Climbing Kid 1 1000037
Frankie Torres Actor Climbing Kid 1 1000038
Kyla Warren Actor Party Kid 1 1000039
Erin Haisan Actor Party Kid 1 1000040
Ryder Bucaro Actor Party Kid 1 1000041
Callder Griffith Actor Party Kid 1 1000042
Lei'lah Star Actor Party Kid 1 1000043
David Williams Actor Party Kid 1 1000044
Randy Chuang Actor Monk 1 1000045
Joe Thamawat Actor Monk 1 1000046
Harry Bali Actor Sadu 1 1000047
Paul Herman Actor Caricature Artist 1 1000048
Leslie Garavito Actor Fire Pit Child 1 1000049
Cade Rogers Actor Bounce House Kid 1 1000050
Cort Rogers Actor Bounce House Kid 1 1000051
Troy Brown Actor Bounce House Kid 1 1000052
Erika Jensen Actor Party Parent 1 1000053
Robert Miano Actor Party Parent 1 1000054
Kat Kramer Actor Party Parent 1 1000055
Roy Jones Actor Party Parent 1 1000056
Derek Ressallat Actor Party Parent 1 1000057
Vladimir Kubr Actor Ballpit Kid 1 1000058
Semere-Ad Yohannes Actor Fire Walker 1 1000059
Nicole Pano Actor Art Teacher 1 1000060
Michael Naughton Actor Anatomy Professor 1 1000061
Celina Zambon Actor Carmencita 1 1000062
Shih Chou Actor Party Monk 1 1000063
Stan Egi Actor Man on Subway 1 1000064
Antonio Bolivar Actor Flamenco Dancer 1 1000065
Michelle Castillo Actor Flamenco Dancer 1 1000066
Theodore Crisell Actor Flamenco Dancer 1 1000067
Neisha Folkes Actor Flamenco Dancer 1 1000068
Jillana Laufer Actor Flamenco Dancer 1 1000069
Molly Rogers Actor Flamenco Dancer 1 1000070
Yul Vasquez Actor Junior 1 1000071
Paul Weitz Director n/a 2 2000001
Robert De Niro Producer n/a 3 3000001
Jane Rosenthal Producer n/a 3 3000002
Jay Roach Producer n/a 3 3000003
John Hamburg Producer n/a 3 3000004
Daniel Lupi Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Meghan Lyvers Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Andrew Miano Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Nancy Tenenbaum Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Ryan Kavanaugh Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Katterli Frauenfelder Associate Producer n/a 171 3000010
Larry Stuckey Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
John Hamburg Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Greg Glienna Source Material Source Material (from characters) 120786 4000004
Mary Clarke Source Material Source Material (from characters) 120786 4000005
Katterli Frauenfelder Assistant Director n/a 163 5000001
Corey Sklov Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000002
Demelza Cronin Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000003
Daniel Lupi Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000004
Gary Marcus Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Paula Harris Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Will Weiske Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000007
Annie Welles Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000008
John West Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000009
Stephen Del Prete Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Colleen Gibbons Location Manager n/a 193 5000011
Leann Emmert Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000012
Nate Taylor Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000013
Frank Cuomo Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000014
Meredith Zamsky Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000015
Al Cohn Location Manager n/a 193 5000016
Nick Rafferty Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000017
Natasha Parker Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000018
Jeremy Beiermann Production Coordinator Production Office Coordinator 162 5000019
Kenneth Yoder Assistant Production Coordinator Assistant Production Office Coordinator 192 5000020
Stefan Rand Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000021
Andy Spellman Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000022
Dawn Massaro Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000023
Larry Katz Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000024
Malika Cohen Production Coordinator (Additional Photography) 162 5000025
Philippe Iujvidin Assistant Production Coordinator (Additional Photography) 192 5000026
Boyd Wilson Location Manager (Additional Photography) 193 5000027
Jun Lin Assistant Location Manager (Additional Photography) 194 5000028
Carol DePasquale Script Supervisor (Additional Photography) 191 5000029
Angie Howard Production Manager (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 305 5000030
Gene Kozicki Production Manager (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 305 5000031
Megan Tyra Production Coordinator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 162 5000032
Gloria Shomo Production Coordinator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 162 5000033
Remi Adefarasin Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
P Sakamoto Steadicam Operator Camera/Steadicam Operator 232 6000002
Dennis Seawright Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000003
Haydn Pazanti Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000004
David Diano Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Clyde Bryan Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000006
Suzanne Trucks Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000007
Michael Alvarez Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000008
Ami Howard Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000009
Glen Wilson Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000010
Jay Huntoon Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000011
Natasha Leonnet Colorist DI Colorist(Efilm) 120920 6000012
Jeff Mihovilovich Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000013
Chris Wittenborn Loader n/a 120956 6000014
Jonah Ravine Video Video Utility 120800 6000015
Oliver Wood Director of Photography (Additional Photography) 120780 6000016
Joe Chess Camera Operator (Additional Photography) 239 6000017
Maricella Ramirez Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera(Additional Photography) 233 6000018
David Garden Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera(Additional Photography) 233 6000019
Timothy Kane Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera(Additional Photography) 233 6000020
Scott Whitbread Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera(Additional Photography) 233 6000021
Matthew Freedman Loader Camera Loader(Additional Photography) 120956 6000022
Ralph Nelson Still Photographer (Additional Photography) 120485 6000023
Dempsey Tillman Video Video Assist Operator(Additional Photography) 120800 6000024
Myron Kerstein Editor n/a 172 7000001
Greg Hayden Editor n/a 172 7000002
Leslie Jones Editor n/a 172 7000003
James Andrykowski Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Jill Piwowar Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
David Clark Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Jesse Ellis Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Steven Trapani Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Jenny Caceres Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000009
Brian Steele Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000010
Stephen Trask Original Score n/a 120839 8000001
Amanda Goodpaster Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Chuck Martin Music Editor Preview Music Editor 214 8000003
Joseph Bonn Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Steve Bartek Music Orchestrator 120781 8000005
Edgardo Simone Music Orchestrator 120781 8000006
David Slonaker Music Orchestrator 120781 8000007
Timothy Rodier Music Orchestrator 120781 8000008
Matt Mariano Music Arranger Arranger 121019 8000009
Lior Rosner Music Arranger Arranger 121019 8000010
Edwin Wendler Music Arranger Arranger 121019 8000011
Peter Bateman Music Midi & Score Preparation 120781 8000012
Darren Mckenzie Music Midi Transcription 120781 8000013
Gina Zimmitti Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000014
Greg Hayes Score Recording Score Recorder & Mixer 120840 8000015
Vincent Cirilli Music Digital Recordist 120781 8000016
Denis St Amand Score Mixing Scoring Crew 120927 8000017
Tim Lauber Score Mixing Scoring Crew 120927 8000018
Greg Dennen Score Mixing Scoring Crew 120927 8000019
Stacey Robinson Score Mixing Scoring Crew 120927 8000020
Patrick Spain Music Mix Crew 120781 8000021
Russell Johnson Music Godfocker Trumpet 120781 8000022
Matt Duncan Music Kentucky Slapper 120781 8000023
Richard Grant Music Auricle Time Processor 120781 8000024
Ron Grant Music Auricle Time Processor 120781 8000025
Pete Anthony Music Orchestra Conductor 120781 8000026
Mike Nowak Music Orchestra Conductor 120781 8000027
Justin Craig Music Rock Band Musician 120781 8000028
Robby Cosenza Music Rock Band Musician 120781 8000029
Eddie Brigati Song ("Beautiful Morning") 120859 8000030
Felix Cavaliere Song ("Beautiful Morning") 120859 8000031
Lincoln Chase Song ("The Name Game") 120859 8000033
Shirley Elliston Song ("The Name Game") 120859 8000034
Charles Wright Song ("Express Yourself") 120859 8000035
Ali Dee And The Deekompressors Song Performer ("Express Yourself") 120788 8000036
Ali Theodore Song ("Get Your Hands Up") 120859 8000037
Zach Danziger Song ("Get Your Hands Up") 120859 8000038
Alana Fonseca Song ("Get Your Hands Up") 120859 8000039
Sarai Howard Song ("Get Your Hands Up") 120859 8000040
Ali Dee And The Deekompressors Song Performer ("Get Your Hands Up") 120788 8000041
The Jumping Buddha Ensemble Song Performer ("Tibet") 120788 8000042
Joseph Bonn Song ("The Shakuhachi Shuffle") 120859 8000043
Joseph Bonn Song Performer ("The Shakuhachi Shuffle") 120788 8000044
Joseph Bonn Song ("Newo's Gift") 120859 8000045
Joseph Bonn Song Performer ("Newo's Gift") 120788 8000046
John Williams Song ("Jaws-Main Title") 120859 8000047
John Williams Song Performer ("Jaws-Main Title") 120788 8000048
John Williams Song ("The Empty Raft") 120859 8000049
John Williams Song Performer ("The Empty Raft") 120788 8000050
Hal David Song ("What's New Pussy Cat?") 120859 8000051
Burt Bacharach Song ("What's New Pussy Cat?") 120859 8000052
William Arnold Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Sue Chan Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Thomas Taylor Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Barbara Mesney Set Designer n/a 202 9000004
Jennifer Blair Art Department Contractor n/a 121150 9000005
Jim Magdaleno Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000006
David Smith Set Decorator n/a 165 9000007
Richard Brunton Leadman n/a 433 9000008
Brenner Harris Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
Kelly Schultz Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Mike Thurman Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
John Bratton Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Sammy Tell Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Perry Batchelor Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Merdyce McClaran Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000015
Amanda Bromberg Set Dresser Set Dressing Assistant 197 9000016
Lily Pahlow Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000017
John Snow Painter Paint Supervisor 200 9000018
Andy Flores Painter Standby Painter 200 9000019
Gary Baugh Art Director n/a 183 9000020
Tony Barracca Set Decorator n/a 165 9000021
Tom Gagnon Lead Person n/a 120957 9000022
Thomas Glynn Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000023
Harry Haas Painter Paint Supervisor 200 9000024
Robert Gau Painter Standby Painter 200 9000025
Jeff Dieter Greensman n/a 201 9000026
Joseph Middleton Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Tineka Becker Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Kathryn Calogero Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Kim Miscia Casting n/a 179 10000004
Beth Bowling Casting n/a 179 10000005
Carol Grant Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000006
Joan Philo Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000007
Andrew Fenady Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000002
Dylan Clark Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000003
Brandon Brito Production Executive n/a 118216 11000005
Meghan Lyvers Production Executive n/a 118216 11000006
Greig McRitchie Post-Production Executive n/a 120876 11000008
George Drakoulias Consultant Music Consultant 120784 12000001
Molly Maginnis Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Eden Clark-Coblenz Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Nanrose Buchman Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000003
Marcie Olivi Costumer (for Mr De Niro) 120880 13000004
David Page Costumer (for Mr Stiller) 120880 13000005
Deborah Travis Costumer (for Ms Streisand) 120880 13000006
Cheryl Cravedi Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Demetricus Holloway Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Tanis Alexander Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Austin Meyers Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
Steve Artmont Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000011
Pamela Westmore Makeup Artist (for Mr De Niro) 120801 13000012
Kate Biscoe Makeup Artist (for Mr Stiller) 120801 13000013
Patty York Makeup Artist (for Mr Wilson) 120801 13000014
David De Leon Makeup Artist (for Ms Streisand) 120801 13000015
Tricia Sawyer Makeup Artist (for Ms Alba) 120801 13000016
John Isaacs Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000017
John Isaacs Hair Stylist (for Mr De Niro) 120799 13000018
Miia Kovero Hair Hair Department Co-Head 120794 13000019
Lori Guidroz Hair Stylist (for Mr Stiller) 120799 13000020
Gerry Jones Hair Stylist (for Mr Wilson) 120799 13000021
Barbara Lorenz Hair Stylist (for Ms Streisand) 120799 13000022
Janine Rath-Thompson Hair Stylist (for Ms Alba) 120799 13000023
Gretchen Gain Key Costumer n/a 351 13000024
Dominic Mango Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000025
Suzi Ostos Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000026
Robert Mathews Costume Supervisor (Additional Photography) 120895 13000027
Kenn Smiley Key Costumer (Additional Photography) 351 13000028
Eric Yake Costumer (for Mr Stiller/Additional Photography) 120880 13000029
Kendall Errair Costumer (for Ms Streisand/Additional Photography) 120880 13000030
Lisa Layman Makeup Artist (for Mr Stiller/Additional Photography) 120801 13000031
Valli O'Reilly Makeup Artist (for Mr Hoffman/Additional Photography) 120801 13000032
Ronnie Spector Makeup Artist (for Ms Streisand/Additional Photography) 120801 13000033
Beatrice DeAlba Hair Stylist (for Mr Hoffman/Additional Photography) 120799 13000034
Mary Valdes Hair Stylist (for Ms Streisand/Additional Photography) 120799 13000035
Willie Burton Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000001
Gary Theard Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Ron Fremstad Sound Cableman 120816 14000003
Jon Taylor Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
Bob Beemer Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
Eric Lindemann Supervising Sound Editor Supervising Sound Editor/ Sound Designer 328 14000006
Stephanie Flack ADR/Dialogue Editor ADR/Dialogue Supervisor 120939 14000007
Christopher Alba Foley Editor n/a 221 14000008
Paul Hackner Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000009
Bill Dean Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000010
David Whittaker Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000011
Mark Larry Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000012
Michael Szakmeister ADR/Dialogue Editor n/a 120939 14000013
Julie Feiner ADR/Dialogue Editor n/a 120939 14000014
Cameron Steenhagen ADR/Dialogue Editor n/a 120939 14000015
Marla McGuire Foley Editor n/a 221 14000016
Matthew Kielkopf Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000017
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist n/a 223 14000018
John Cucci Foley Artist n/a 223 14000019
James Ashwill Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000020
Thomas O'Connell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000021
Richard Duarte Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000022
Rick Canelli ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000023
Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000024
Unsun Song Rerecording Mixer Re-recording Mix Tech 120856 14000025
Jack Snyder Sound Engineer Stage Engineer(Universal Studios Sound) 120916 14000026
Dave Tourkow Sound Engineer Stage Engineer(Universal Studios Sound) 120916 14000027
Dave Bergstrom Sound Engineer Stage Engineer(Universal Studios Sound) 120916 14000028
Adam Mohundro Sound Cable 120816 14000029
Jose Garcia Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer(Additional Photography) 230 14000030
Jonathan Fuh Boom Operator (Additional Photography) 215 14000031
Eric Bautista Sound Cableman(Additional Photography) 120816 14000032
David Lee Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000001
Ryan French Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000002
Jimmy Ellis Electrician Set Electrician 450 15000003
Allen Harker Electrician Set Electrician 450 15000004
Jordan Parhad Electrician Set Electrician 450 15000005
Ian Strang Electrician Set Electrician 450 15000006
Kevin Lang Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000007
David Dunbar Best Boy Electric Rigging Best Boy Electric 259 15000008
Kevin Berrera Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000009
Ruben Reyes Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000010
Jerry Woodside Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000011
Jack Chouchanian Key Grip n/a 263 15000012
Jim Culligan Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000013
Ryan Kirk Best Boy Grip Universal Best Boy Grip 265 15000014
Pete Asidilla Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000015
Troy Wade Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000016
Jeffrey Kunkel Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000017
Reggie Donaldson Grip n/a 365 15000018
Steven Hubbell Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000019
Diego Mariscal Grip n/a 365 15000020
Ryan Nelson Grip n/a 365 15000021
Steele Hunter Rigging Grip Rigging Key Grip 120944 15000022
Joseph Bates Best Boy Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip 265 15000023
Michael Kowal Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000024
T Scaringi Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000025
Ruben Chacon Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000026
Gino Crededio Gaffer n/a 268 15000027
Dick Oakes Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000028
John Friday Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000029
Chris Mulsoff Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000030
James Roorda Key Grip n/a 263 15000031
Wilson Mylander Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000032
Joseph Connelly Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000033
Christopher Collar Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000034
Randal Tambling Key Grip (Additional Photography) 263 15000035
Brad Boyer Best Boy Grip (Additional Photography) 265 15000036
Rachel Prentiss Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Gail Rose Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000002
Theodore Davila Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Albertina Kelley Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Matt Demier Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
David Goodin Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Kimberly Aguirre Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000007
Nicole Basile Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Julie Wyloge Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000009
Sonia Dawson Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000010
Bridgett Baron Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000011
Katy Tatian-Genovese Payroll Accountant (Additional Photography) 121020 16000012
Garrett Warren Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Charles Page Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000002
Tom Lowell Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000003
Greg Fitzpatrick Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000004
Dan Brown Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000005
Kelly Bellini Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000006
Boni Yanagisawa Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000007
Mary Albee Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Alicia Vela-Bailey Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Kelli Barksdale Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Arnold Chon Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Edward Davenport Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Marie Fink Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Colin Follenweider Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Mark Ginther Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Gene Hartline Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Michael Johnson Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Cliff McLaughlin Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Steve Upton Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Katina Waters Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Merritt Yhonka Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Frank Torres Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Kacie Borrowman Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Rick LeFevour Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000024
Dawn Barkan Animal Trainer Cat Trainer 120962 20000001
Steve Solomon Animal Trainer Cat Trainer 120962 20000002
Dave DeGaetano Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Steven Rigamat Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000002
John Hill Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000003
Troy Osman Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000004
Willie Radcliff Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Lois Radcliff Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Ryan Steinhouse Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Chance Tassone Craft Service (Additional Photography) 120903 22000004
Clint Schultz Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000001
Michael Lantieri Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000002
Jay King Special Effects n/a 168 23000003
Roland Lowe Special Effects n/a 168 23000004
Todd Fulkerson Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor 614 23000005
Alicia Johnson Visual Effects Producer DI Producer(Efilm) 243 23000006
John Milinac Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000007
Steve Cremin Special Effects Coordinator (Additional Photography) 241 23000008
Todd Shifflett Visual Effects Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000009
Gary Nolin Visual Effects Producer (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 243 23000010
Ray Chen Visual Effects Supervisor Co-Visual Effects Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000011
Blake Nickle Visual Effects Producer Digital Producer(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 243 23000012
Edwin Rivera Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000013
David Lauer Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000014
Michael Backauskas Visual Effects Editor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 614 23000015
Rangesh Durairaj Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000016
Ryan Donoghue Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000017
Ken Kurras Digital Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000018
Bertha Garcia Background Artist BG Prep Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000019
Ajay Kunikullaya Background Artist BG Prep(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000020
Ahmad Addul Razak Background Artist BG Prep(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000021
Mike Frevert Background Artist BG Prep(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000022
Kunal Prabhu Background Artist BG Prep(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000023
Vikram Sanghai Background Artist BG Prep(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000024
Srikanth Shanmugam Background Artist BG Prep(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000025
Prakash Teli Background Artist BG Prep(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000026
Julie Stark Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000027
Jateen Thakkar Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000028
Shyam Chowdhary Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000029
Vinoth Kumar Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000030
Marcus Rubone Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000031
Joe Salazar Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000032
Vijay Selvam Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000033
Aditi Shah Visual Effects Production and Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000034
Scott Davids Visual Effects Supervisor (Level 256, Inc) 249 23000035
Seth Kleinberg Animation Director Technical Director(Level 256, Inc) 740 23000036
Chris Chappell Digital Artist Artist(Level 256, Inc) 121022 23000037
Adam Lima Compositor (Level 256, Inc) 120626 23000038
Mark Larranaga Compositor (Level 256, Inc) 120626 23000039
David Wilson Rotoscope Animator Paint/Roto Artist(Level 256, Inc) 121082 23000040
Anthony Hays Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Level 256, Inc) 120760 23000041
Todd Ellis Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Allison Gross Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Rose Shawhan Propman Property Person 120887 24000003
Eva Firshein Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000004
Aaron Holden Property Master n/a 120805 24000005
Scott Maginnis Property Master (Additional Photography) 120805 24000006
Trey Butts Assistant Property Master (Additional Photography) 120969 24000007
Michelle Graham Assistant (to Mr Roach) 120820 25000001
Garrett Warren Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000002
Justin Smith Production Secretary n/a 367 25000003
Alex Betuel Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000004
Gerson Paz Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000005
Leslie Merlin Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000006
Megan Schmidt Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000007
James Macolino Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000008
Dillon Neaman Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000009
Chris Hadlock Assistant (to Ms Rosenthal) 120820 25000010
Estee Gabbai Assistant (to Mr Hamburg) 120820 25000011
Brenda Vogel Assistant (to Mr Miano) 120820 25000012
Daniel Cone Assistant (to Mr De Niro) 120820 25000013
Jill Remis Assistant (to Mr Stiller) 120820 25000014
Jac Woods Assistant (to Mr Stiller) 120820 25000015
Allison Meadows Assistant (to Mr Stiller) 120820 25000016
Steve Eckleman Assistant (to Mr Wilson) 120820 25000017
Jessica Franks Assistant (to Mr Wilson) 120820 25000018
Cullman Hedges Assistant (to Mr Wilson) 120820 25000019
Renata Buser Assistant (to Ms Streisand) 120820 25000020
Clarice Casico Assistant (to Ms Streisand) 120820 25000021
Desmond Smith Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000022
Jennifer Sindell Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000023
Erica Mazzella Production Production Intern 120824 25000024
Paul Stroh Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000025
George Nadian Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000026
Jimmy Pickens Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000027
Nathaniel Bell Assistant (to Mr Stiller) 120820 25000028
Bill Hogan Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000029
Dan Maxwell Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000030
Anthony Belmonte Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000031
Amanda Kaplan Assistant (to Mr Hoffman/Additional Photography) 120820 25000032
Robert Chestnut Transportation Captain (Additional Photography) 272 25000033
Daniel Balgoyen Assistant (to Mr Weitz) 120820 25000999
Maura Gannett Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000001
Joshua Pierce Other Asset Representative 120795 26000002
Carol McConnaughey Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
The test of wills between Jack Byrnes and Greg Focker escalates to new heights. It has taken 10 years, two little Fockers with wife Pam and countless hurdles for Greg to finally get "in" with his tightly wound father-in-law, Jack. After the cash-strapped dad takes a job moonlighting for a drug company, however, Jack's suspicions about his favorite male nurse come roaring back. When Greg and Pam's entire clan-including Pam's lovelorn ex, Kevin-descends for the twins' birthday party, Greg must prove to the skeptical Jack that he's fully capable as the man of the house. But with all the misunderstandings, spying and covert missions, will Greg pass Jack's final test and become the family's next patriarch--or will the circle of trust be broken for good?