Four Christmases (2008)

Four Christmases
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 26mins.
Genres Comedy, Holiday
Keywords Christmas
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Vince Vaughn Actor Brad McVie 1 1000001
Reese Witherspoon Actor Kate Kingsberry 1 1000002
Robert Duvall Actor Howard 1 1000003
Sissy Spacek Actor Paula 1 1000004
Mary Steenburgen Actor Marilyn 1 1000005
Kristin Chenoweth Actor Courtney 1 1000006
Stephanie Venditto Actor Angel 1 1000007
Katy Mixon Actor Susan 1 1000008
Skyler Gisondo Actor Connor 1 1000009
Zak Boggan Actor Cody McVie 1 1000010
Jon Favreau Actor Denver 1 1000011
Tim McGraw Actor Dallas 1 1000012
Dwight Yoakam Actor Pastor Phil 1 1000013
Noah Munck Actor Screaming Kid 1 1000014
Brian Baumgartner Actor Eric 1 1000015
Jordi Caballero Actor Pablo 1 1000016
Haley Hallak Actor Baby Clementine 1 1000017
Jon Voight Actor Creighton 1 1000018
Colleen Camp Actor Aunt Donna 1 1000019
Jeanette Miller Actor Gram-Gram 1 1000020
Jack Donner Actor Grandpa 1 1000021
Steve Wiebe Actor Jim 1 1000022
True Bella Actor Kasi 1 1000023
Patrick Van Horn Actor Darryl 1 1000024
Marissa Benekos Actor News Reporter 1 1000025
Cedric Yarbrough Actor Stan 1 1000026
Peter Billingsley Actor Ticket Agent 1 1000027
Sterling Beaumon Actor Kid in Jump-Jump 1 1000028
T'y Brown Actor Kid in Jump-Jump 1 1000029
Ryder Bucaro Actor Kid in Jump-Jump 1 1000030
Callie Croughwell Actor Kid in Jump-Jump 1 1000031
Taylor Geare Actor Kid in Jump-Jump 1 1000032
Zachary Gordon Actor Kid in Jump-Jump 1 1000033
Zai Moore Actor Kid in Jump-Jump 1 1000034
Reef Graham Actor Kid in Jump-Jump 1 1000035
Diamond Petty Actor Kid in Jump-Jump 1 1000036
Destiny Petty Actor Kid in Jump-Jump 1 1000037
Bryce Robinson Actor Kid in Jump-Jump 1 1000038
Cort Rogers Actor Kid in Jump-Jump 1 1000039
Mackenzie Smith Actor Kid in Jump-Jump 1 1000040
Ava Williams Actor Kid in Jump-Jump 1 1000041
Haidyn Winther Actor Kid in Jump-Jump 1 1000042
Creagan Dow Actor Sheep 1 1000043
Matthew Johnson Actor Screaming Kid 1 1000044
Bubba Rambo Actor Elder Baritone Singer 1 1000045
Quinn Vanantwerp Actor Glee Club Alto Singer 1 1000046
Alison Martin Actor Church-Goer 1 1000047
Daniel Hagen Actor Church-Goer 1 1000048
Vernon Vaughn Actor Church-Goer 1 1000049
Shea Vaughn Actor Church-Goer 1 1000050
Ronald Brown Actor Church-Goer 1 1000051
Jimmy Gonzales Actor Church-Goer 1 1000052
Constance Maris Actor Church-Goer 1 1000053
Tossaporn Banks Actor Church-Goer 1 1000054
Richard Onori Actor Band Member 1 1000055
Howard Leese Actor Band Member 1 1000056
Stuart Simone Actor Band Member 1 1000057
Stuart Smith Actor Band Member 1 1000058
Sean Mcnabb Actor Band Member 1 1000059
Laura Johnson Actor Cheryl 1 1000060
Joann Fregalette Jansen Actor Dance Instructor 1 1000061
David Aranovich Actor Dancer 1 1000062
Steve Byrne Actor Dancer 1 1000063
Irena Hoffman Actor Dancer 1 1000064
Collette Wolfe Actor Dancer 1 1000065
Kayla Blake Actor Nurse 1 1000066
Lora McLaughlin Actor News Reporter 1 1000067
Seth Gordon Director n/a 2 2000001
Gary Barber Producer n/a 3 3000001
Roger Birnbaum Producer n/a 3 3000002
Jonathan Glickman Producer n/a 3 3000003
Guy Riedel Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Peter Billingsley Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Toby Emmerich Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Michael Disco Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Mark Kaufman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Richard Brener Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Derek Evans Co-Producer n/a 170 3000010
Udi Nedivi Co-Producer n/a 170 3000011
Mary Rohlich Associate Producer n/a 171 3000012
Matt Allen Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Caleb Wilson Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Scott Moore Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Jon Lucas Screenplay n/a 120778 4000004
Matt Allen Story By n/a 120779 4000005
Caleb Wilson Story By n/a 120779 4000006
Udi Nedivi Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Matthew Spiegel Production Supervisor (San Francisco Unit) 307 5000002
Rip Murray Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Christina Fong Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Clark Credle Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Katie Carroll Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Christopher Wolfe Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Michael Jordan Assistant Director (San Francisco Unit) 163 5000008
Grace Liu Assistant Director (San Francisco Unit) 163 5000009
Jay Vinitsky Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000010
Jeff Stanford Location Manager n/a 193 5000011
Paul Schreiber Location Manager n/a 193 5000012
Rory Enke Location Manager (San Francisco Unit) 193 5000013
Marion Tumen Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000014
Trudy Ramirez Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000015
Bonni Camen Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000016
Emily Glatter Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000017
Maya Owings Production Coordinator (San Francisco Unit) 162 5000018
Lisa Curtis Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000019
Eva Schroeder Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000020
Manny Padilla Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000021
Leo Fialho Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000022
Tristan Daoussis Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000023
Brad Warden Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000024
Jason Black Assistant Location Manager (San Francisco Unit) 194 5000025
Peter Moody Assistant Location Manager (San Francisco Unit) 194 5000026
Jeffrey Kimball Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Geoffrey Haley Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Daniel Gold Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Leo Napolitano Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Geoffrey Haley Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000005
Bob Hall Assistant Camera Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000006
Steve Irwin Video Playback n/a 505 6000007
Chris Shadley Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000008
John Agalsoff Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000009
Bootsy Holler Photography Photographer 120835 6000010
John Johnson Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000011
Aaron Schuh Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000012
Michael Hatzer Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist(Efilm) 120920 6000013
Marc Lulkin Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist Assist(Efilm) 120920 6000014
Harry Muller Color Timer n/a 120921 6000015
Daniel McFadden Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000016
Gregory Irwin Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000017
Jerry Patton Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000018
David White Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000019
Will Dearborn Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000020
Michael Weldon Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000021
John Young Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000022
Mark Helfrich Editor n/a 172 7000001
Melissa Kent Editor n/a 172 7000002
Julia Wong Editor n/a 172 7000003
Brian Ufberg Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Dov Samuel Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Laura Yanovich Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Jade Chatham Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
John O'Brien Music n/a 120781 8000001
Jeffrey Schindler Music Conductor Score Conductor 120818 8000002
Ellen Segal Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Dean Menta Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Bob Bowen Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000005
Tom Calderaro Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000006
Alex Wurman Original Music n/a 120838 8000007
John Eidsvoog Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000008
Jon Kull Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000009
Larry Rench Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000010
Jeffrey Schindler Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000011
Alan Meyerson Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000012
Alan Meyerson Score Recording Score Recorder 120840 8000013
Irving Berlin Song ("White Christmas" (The Declan Crawls Mix!)) 120859 8000014
Frank Loesser Song ("Baby It's Cold Outside") 120859 8000015
Leroy Anderson Song ("Sleigh Ride") 120859 8000016
Meredith Willson Song ("It's Beginning To Look Like Christmas") 120859 8000017
Alphonsus Cassell Song ("Hot Hot Hot") 120859 8000018
J Coots Song ("Santa Claus Is Comin' To Town") 120859 8000019
Haven Gillespie Song ("Santa Claus Is Comin' To Town") 120859 8000020
Ray Evans Song ("Silver Bells") 120859 8000021
Jay Livingston Song ("Silver Bells") 120859 8000022
Mike Leander Song ("Rock & Roll Part 2") 120859 8000023
Gary Glitter Song ("Rock & Roll Part 2") 120859 8000024
Hoyt Axton Song ("Joy To The World") 120859 8000025
Joseph Beal Song ("Jingle Bell Rock") 120859 8000026
Jim Boothe Song ("Jingle Bell Rock") 120859 8000027
Walter Kent Song ("I'll Be Home For Christmas") 120859 8000028
Kim Gannon Song ("I'll Be Home For Christmas") 120859 8000029
Buck Ram Song ("I'll Be Home For Christmas") 120859 8000030
Robert Allen Song ("(There's No Place Like) Home For The Holidays") 120859 8000031
Al Stillman Song ("(There's No Place Like) Home For The Holidays") 120859 8000032
Tom Petty Song ("Christmas All Over Again") 120859 8000033
Bing Crosby Song Performer ("White Christmas" (The Declan Crawls Mix!)) 120788 8000034
Dean Martin Song Performer ("Baby It's Cold Outside") 120788 8000035
Martina McBride Song Performer ("Baby It's Cold Outside") 120788 8000036
Ferrente & Teicher Song Performer ("Sleigh Ride") 120788 8000037
Buster Poindexter Song Performer ("Hot Hot Hot") 120788 8000038
Gary Glitter Song Performer ("Rock & Roll Part 2") 120788 8000039
Sarah McLachlan Song Performer ("O Little Town Of Bethlehem") 120788 8000040
Bobby Helms Song Performer ("Jingle Bell Rock") 120788 8000041
Dean Martin Song Performer ("I'll Be Home For Christmas") 120788 8000043
Perry Como Song Performer ("(There's No Place Like) Home For The Holidays") 120788 8000044
Tom Petty & The Heartbreakers Song Performer ("Christmas All Over Again") 120788 8000045
Shepherd Frankel Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Jan Pascale Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Michael Atwell Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Oana Bogdan Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Daniel Bradford Set Designer n/a 202 9000005
Dawn Snyder Set Designer n/a 202 9000006
Gary Thomas Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000007
Brad Ableson Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000008
Michael Ruby Sign Writer Signwriter Supervisor 121107 9000009
Heidi Baumgarten Set Dresser Set Dressing Buyer 197 9000010
Alan Burg Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Bryan Gettman Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Deborah Harman Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Susie Thompson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Mike Boudreau Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Ray Camp Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Gordon McVay Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Richard Pond Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
Cynthia Rebman Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000019
Peter Hudson Set Dresser (San Francisco Unit) 197 9000020
Stewart Allen Set Dresser (San Francisco Unit) 197 9000021
Tom Richardson Scenic Artist (San Francisco Unit) 745 9000022
Laurence Castello Painter n/a 200 9000023
Nancy Gomes Painter Stand-by Painter 200 9000024
Louise Del Araujo Leadman n/a 433 9000025
Mike Helbig Leadman (San Francisco Unit) 433 9000026
Jamie Rama Illustrator n/a 600 9000027
Victor Martinez Illustrator n/a 600 9000028
Steve Borgese Greensman Greens Coordinator 201 9000029
David Pontecorvo Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000030
James Bittl Greensman Greens Stand-by Foreman 201 9000031
Josh Borgese Greensman n/a 201 9000032
Steven Hanks Greensman n/a 201 9000033
Adam Tankell Graphics Coordinator Graphic Designer 121089 9000034
David Vernali Gang Boss Carpenter Gang Boss(San Francisco Unit) 121117 9000035
Alberto Gonzalez-Reyna Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000036
Linda Sena Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000037
Philip Toolin Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000038
Juliane Crump Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000039
Irmgarda Welemin Art Department Draper 120843 9000040
Juel Bestrop Casting n/a 179 10000001
Seth Yanklewitz Casting n/a 179 10000002
Brittani Simberg Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Kate Caldwell Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Tracy Dixon Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000005
David Kramer Extras Casting Extras Casting Associate 120851 10000006
Colleen Kenneavy Extras Casting (San Francisco Unit) 120851 10000007
Theresa Benavidez Extras Casting (San Francisco Unit) 120851 10000008
Andrew Matthews Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Film Investment 120791 11000001
Paul Broucek Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Music(for New Line) 120791 11000002
Jody Levin Executive in Charge of Production Executive in Charge of Post Production 118217 11000003
J. Tweel Research Photo Researcher 458 12000001
Sophie Carbonell Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Marian Toy Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Virginia Burton Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Alix Hester Costumer (for Mr Vaughn) 120880 13000004
Carrie Hollinger Costumer (for Ms Witherspoon) 120880 13000005
Jean Bone Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Tony Velasco Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Conan Castro Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Lilia Acevedo Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Courtney Ormond Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
Janine Rath-Thompson Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000011
David Danon Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000012
Lisa Alpert Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000013
Katrina Chevalier Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000014
Frida Aradottir Hair Stylist (for Ms Witherspoon) 120799 13000015
Yvette Rivas Hair Stylist (San Francisco Unit) 120799 13000016
Jennifer Tremont Hair Stylist (San Francisco Unit) 120799 13000017
Kathleen Giordano Key Costumer (San Francisco Unit) 351 13000018
Morag Ross Makeup (for Mr Vaughn) 353 13000019
Molly Stern Makeup (for Ms Witherspoon) 353 13000020
Steve Artmont Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000021
Jill Cady Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000022
Simone Almekias-Siegl Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000023
Gretchen Davis Makeup Artist (San Francisco Unit) 120801 13000024
Andrea Pino Makeup Artist (San Francisco Unit) 120801 13000025
Linda Cormany Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000026
Stephen Oh Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000027
Valerie White Set Costumer (San Francisco Unit) 121008 13000028
Marilyn Madsen Tailor Cutter/Fitter 120990 13000029
Nancy Foreman Tailor Stitcher(San Francisco Unit) 120990 13000030
Greg Zimmerman ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000001
Julio Carmona ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000002
Greg Steele ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000003
Ron Bedrosian ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000004
Wendy Hoffman ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000005
Cameron Steenhagen ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000006
Matt Hanson Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000007
Don Coufal Boom Operator n/a 215 14000008
Jared Marshack Dubbing Mixer Dubbing Recordist 120923 14000009
Catherine Harper Foley Artist n/a 223 14000010
Chris Moriana Foley Artist n/a 223 14000011
Clay Weber Foley Editor n/a 221 14000012
Darrin Mann Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000013
Elmo Weber Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000014
Brad Sherman Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000015
Robert Maxfield Sound Cableperson 120816 14000016
Orada Jusatayanond Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000017
Marc Glassman Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000018
Jeffrey Wexler Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000019
Elmo Weber Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000020
Russell Farmarco Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000021
Ryan Cook Rigging Grip Rigging Grip: San Francisco 120944 15000001
Don Selsor Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000002
Josh Ponek Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000003
Jeremy Selsor Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000004
Bill Foley Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000005
Jason Selsor Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000006
Bill Sordal Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000007
Brian Bishop Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000008
Dana Baker Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000009
David Childers Rigging Grip (San Francisco Unit) 120944 15000010
Brook Johnson Rigging Grip (San Francisco Unit) 120944 15000011
Michael Conrad Rigging Grip (San Francisco Unit) 120944 15000012
William Barr Rigging Grip (San Francisco Unit) 120944 15000013
Orlando Orona Rigging Grip (San Francisco Unit) 120944 15000014
Gregory Childers Rigging Grip (San Francisco Unit) 120944 15000015
Greg Langham Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000016
Robert Powell Rigging Gaffer (San Francisco Unit) 120937 15000017
Earl Cantrell Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000018
William McCormick Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000019
Shaun Langham Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000020
Eric Hibbard Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000021
Darrell McCormick Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000022
Maurice Garrett Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000023
Tony Graham Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000024
Rudy Munoz Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000025
John Critchfield Rigging Electrician (San Francisco Unit) 120958 15000026
Ian Chriss Rigging Electrician (San Francisco Unit) 120958 15000027
Mike Anderson Key Grip n/a 263 15000028
Victor Shelehov Grip n/a 365 15000029
Jeff Sweet Grip n/a 365 15000030
Danny Andersen Grip n/a 365 15000031
Chris Reynolds Grip n/a 365 15000032
Robert Adams Grip n/a 365 15000033
David Mong Electrician Electrician: San Francisco 450 15000034
Glen Magers Electrician n/a 450 15000035
Michael Orefice Electrician n/a 450 15000036
Ron Orefice Electrician n/a 450 15000037
Vincent Orefice Electrician n/a 450 15000038
Brandon Delgado Electrician n/a 450 15000039
Jeff Matthews Electrician n/a 450 15000040
Monty Woodward Electrician n/a 450 15000041
Audie Aragon Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000042
melvin bulow Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000043
Dan Delgado Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000044
Steve Graves Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000045
James Culligan Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000046
Robert McCann Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip(San Francisco Unit) 265 15000047
Frank Mathews Best Boy Electric Best Boy Electrician 259 15000048
Tony Hibbard Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electric 259 15000049
Rod Janusch Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electric(San Francisco Unit) 259 15000050
Diana Adams Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Matt Cronin Accountant Accounting Assistant 120802 16000002
Beatriz Rivas Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000003
Quanita Johnson Accountant Payroll Clerk 120802 16000004
Jon Davidson Accountant Production Controller 120802 16000005
Travis Scheck Accountant Accounting Clerk(San Francisco Unit) 120802 16000006
Maude Furia Auditor Construction Auditor 120886 16000007
Laurie Cartwright Finance Manager Risk Management 120941 16000008
Coriena Baer Finance Manager Risk Management 120941 16000009
Steve Reynolds Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000010
Jill Hahn Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000011
Bekki Hunter Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000012
Joann Fregalette Jansen Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Alllan Walls Choreographer n/a 120803 17000002
Lori Silfen Business Affairs Music Business Affairs 120792 18000001
Stefanie Markman Legal Counsel Production Attorney 120913 18000002
Joe Bucaro Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Charles Croughwell Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Allan Graf Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Thomas Harper Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000004
Nick Brandon Stunts n/a 240 19000005
James Churchman Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Tom Ficke Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Sean Graham Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Randy Hall Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Kevin Larson Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Brad Martin Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Mike Martinez Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Tarah Paige Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Heidi Pascoe Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Chad Randall Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Rex Reddick Stunts n/a 240 19000016
David Rowden Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Monty Simons Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Michael Medina Construction Foreman General Foreman 277 21000001
Randy Culberhouse Construction Foreman Location Foreman 277 21000002
Dominic Sandfrey Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000003
Pete Benitez Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000004
John Elliott Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000005
Ben Nichols Construction Coordinator (San Francisco Unit) 276 21000006
Todd Bennett Plasterer Plasterer Foreman 121097 21000007
David Kasubowski Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Jesse Cervantes Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000002
Dirk Long Catering Catering Chef 120954 22000003
Manuel Barboza Catering Chef 120954 22000004
Cristie Schoen Catering Breakfast Chef/Pastries 120954 22000005
Sara Alverez Catering Prep/Set-Up 120954 22000006
Junior Zul Catering Prep Chef 120954 22000007
Julio Morales Catering Prep Chef 120954 22000008
Elias Zul Catering Prep Chef 120954 22000009
Paul Graff Visual Effects Supervisor (Crazy Horse Effects) 249 23000001
Elizabeth Dewey Visual Effects Supervisor Digital Intermediate Supervisor(Efilm) 249 23000002
Josh Hakian Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000003
Christina Graff Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Producer: Crazy Horse Effects 243 23000004
Jessica Schulte Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000005
Martha Pike Visual Effects Editor Digital Intermediate Editor(Efilm) 614 23000006
Robert Stromberg Visual Effects (Crazy Horse Effects) 419 23000007
Matt Collorafice Visual Effects (Crazy Horse Effects) 419 23000008
Katharina Koepke Visual Effects (Crazy Horse Effects) 419 23000009
Sarah Grossmann Visual Effects (Crazy Horse Effects) 419 23000010
Takashi Takeoka Visual Effects (Crazy Horse Effects) 419 23000011
Brian Sales Visual Effects (Crazy Horse Effects) 419 23000012
Lily Kerrigan Visual Effects (Crazy Horse Effects) 419 23000013
David Waine Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000014
Chris Cline Special Effects n/a 168 23000015
Patrick Clancey Titles and Opticals Opticals(Efilm) 121075 23000016
Thomas Cobb Titles Title Designer(Efilm) 120825 23000017
Mitch Paulson Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Supervisor(Efilm) 121082 23000018
Erik Grasteit Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Fred Ortiz Assistant Props Assistant Property 120904 24000002
Gary Tuers Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Brian Feola Propman Propmaker Foreman 120887 24000004
Eleanore Tebbetts Props Property Department Intern 120817 24000005
Robert Elliott Props Propmaker 120817 24000006
David Barton Props Propmaker 120817 24000007
Paul Roberts Props Propmaker 120817 24000008
Glen Hawbecker Props Propmaker 120817 24000009
Jerry Wiskerson Props Propmaker(San Francisco Unit) 120817 24000010
Matt Dines Assistant (to Mr Glickman) 120820 25000001
Kelly Rigg Assistant (to Mr Glickman) 120820 25000002
Patrick McMahon Assistant (to Mr. Vaughn) 120820 25000003
Rachel Bati Assistant (to Ms Witherspoon) 120820 25000004
Shannon Riggs Assistant (to Mr Riedel) 120820 25000005
Jacqui Papineau Assistant (to Mr Billingsley) 120820 25000006
Laura Breakey Assistant (to Mr Billingsley) 120820 25000007
Calla Klessig Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000008
Aaron Gordon Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000009
Daniel McCormick Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000010
Benjamin Pierce Production Assistant (Costume) 275 25000011
Katie Pruitt Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Bryan Snodgrass Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Anthony Baldino Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Gregory Santoro Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Michael Jacobsen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Anitra Stevens Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Dawn Terashima Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Donna Tegan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Kirk Anderson Production Assistant Locations Production Assistant(San Francisco Unit) 275 25000020
Robert Phillips Production Assistant (Efilm) 275 25000021
L. Crosby Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000022
Krister Johnson Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000023
James Lowder Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000024
Tony Sacco Transportation Coordinator (San Francisco Unit) 271 25000025
Scott Jacobs Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000026
Matthew Morrow Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000027
Tom Balazs Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000028
Dayna Clark Transportation Transportation Assistant 120992 25000029
Marilee Lessley Stand-In n/a 121015 25000030
Barton Zeller Stand-In n/a 121015 25000031
Trenton Waterson Production Secretary n/a 367 25000032
Robert Henningsen Production Secretary (San Francisco Unit) 367 25000033
Joshua Ravetch Production Production Resources 120824 25000034
Jeff Egan Production Production Safety 120824 25000035
Nancy Mejia Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000036
Eric Maloney Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000037
Julian Brown Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000038
Joseph Malloch Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000039
Anthony Mintos Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000040
Brandon Hamilton Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000041
Genevieve McCarty Office Production Assistant (San Francisco Unit) 120909 25000042
Alex Barnoya Medic Set Medic 120966 25000043
Mark Bosia Medic Set Medic(San Francisco Unit) 120966 25000044
Dave Moorer Medic Set Medic(San Francisco Unit) 120966 25000045
Robert Zajonc Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000046
Kevin Larosa Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000047
Scott Holmes Driver Bus Driver(for Mr Vaughn) 273 25000048
Elio Lupi Driver (for Mr Vaughn) 273 25000049
Tim Whisenant Driver (for Ms Witherspoon) 273 25000050
Theresa Roehner Driver (for Ms Witherspoon) 273 25000051
Anthony Anastole Driver n/a 273 25000052
Michael Allen Driver n/a 273 25000053
Rick Bowen Driver n/a 273 25000054
Doug Dovichi Driver n/a 273 25000055
Rosemary Echeverria Driver n/a 273 25000056
Anthony Fox Driver n/a 273 25000057
J Garza Driver n/a 273 25000058
Glenn Friedman Driver n/a 273 25000059
Jerry Glassman Driver n/a 273 25000060
Stanley Holmes Driver n/a 273 25000061
Scott Howard Driver n/a 273 25000062
Robert Hunter Driver n/a 273 25000063
Jacob Jones Driver n/a 273 25000064
James Jones Driver n/a 273 25000065
Dennis Lally Driver n/a 273 25000066
Joel Larson Driver n/a 273 25000067
Mark McDermitt Driver n/a 273 25000068
Kenneth Lucas Driver n/a 273 25000069
Don Newton Driver n/a 273 25000070
J. Michael Driver n/a 273 25000071
Gregory Nutt Driver n/a 273 25000072
Adam Nutt Driver n/a 273 25000073
Joseph Padovich Driver n/a 273 25000074
Yvette Peterson Driver n/a 273 25000075
Randy Roberg Driver n/a 273 25000076
Ernie Sales Driver n/a 273 25000077
Lee Smith Driver n/a 273 25000078
Zvi Venyige Driver n/a 273 25000079
Brad Webert Driver n/a 273 25000080
Robert White Driver n/a 273 25000081
Kenneth Ziegler Driver n/a 273 25000082
Tony Zahn Driver n/a 273 25000083
Joseph Abney Driver (San Francisco Unit) 273 25000084
Arthur Casey Driver (San Francisco Unit) 273 25000085
Tony Dingman Driver (San Francisco Unit) 273 25000086
Eric Hattan Driver (San Francisco Unit) 273 25000087
John Levi Driver (San Francisco Unit) 273 25000088
Roman Robles Driver (San Francisco Unit) 273 25000089
Marlena Thomas Coordinator (to Mr Birnbaum) 528 25000090
Kim Buttlar Coordinator (to Mr Barber) 528 25000091
Jim Moores Coordinator Picture Vehicle Coordinator 528 25000092
Romy Schneider Other Contract Administrator 120795 26000001
Steve Kesmodel Other Credit Administrator 120795 26000002
Cassandra Barbour Rights & Clearances n/a 120879 26000003
Laura Sevier Rights & Clearances n/a 120879 26000004
Ray Braemer Security (for Ms Witherspoon) 120951 26000005
Honore Sato Tutor Studio Teacher 121034 26000006
Jill McKay Tutor Studio Teacher 121034 26000007
Susan Reccius Tutor Studio Teacher 121034 26000008
Christine Miller Tutor Studio Teacher 121034 26000009
Carolyn Crimley Tutor Studio Teacher(San Francisco Unit) 121034 26000010
John Pisani Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
No one enjoys the holidays more than Brad and Kate. Every December 25th, this happily unmarried, upscale San Francisco couple embark on a holiday tradition they have shared every year since they met--ditching their crazy families for a relaxing, fun-filled vacation in some sunny exotic locale. There, sipping margaritas by the pool, they toast the season, knowing they have once again avoided the chaos and emotional fallout of their four respective households: divorced parents, squabbling siblings, out-of-control kids and all the simmering resentments and awkward moments that are the hallmarks of every family Christmas. But not this year. Shorts and sunglasses packed, Brad and Kate are trapped at the San Francisco airport by a fogbank that cancels every outbound flight. Worse yet, they are caught on camera by a local news crew, revealing their whereabouts to the whole city--and to their families. With no escape and no excuses, they are now expected home by Brad's father. And Kate's mother. And Brad's mother. And Kate's father. Four Christmases in one day. As they brace themselves for a marathon of homecomings, Brad and Kate expect the worst--and that's exactly what they get. But as Brad counts down the minutes to their freedom, Kate surprisingly finds herself tuned to the ticking of a different clock. At the end of the day, each will gain a new perspective on where they came From--and where they're going. Getting to know themselves and each other as they really are could finally give them a chance at the kind of love they've only been playing at.