Scott Pilgrim vs. the World (2010)

Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 48mins.
Genres Adaptation, Comedy, Romantic Comedy, Adventure, Action
Keywords comic book
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Brian Lebarton Song Performer ("We Are Sex Bob-Omb") 120788 8000112
Beck Song ("We Are Sex Bob-Omb") 120859 8000036
Beck Song Performer ("We Are Sex Bob-Omb") 120788 8000108
Michael Cera Song Performer ("We Are Sex Bob-Omb") 120788 8000109
Alison Pill Song Performer ("We Are Sex Bob-Omb") 120788 8000110
Mark Webber Song Performer ("We Are Sex Bob-Omb") 120788 8000111
Brendan Canning Song ("Churches Under The Stairs") 120859 8000047
Broken Social Scene Song Performer ("Churches Under The Stairs") 120788 8000121
Kevin Drew Song ("Churches Under The Stairs") 120859 8000048
Charles Spearin Song ("I'm So Sad, So Very, Very Sad") 120859 8000061
Dan "The Automator" Nakamura Song ("Ninja Ninja Revolution") 120859 8000041
Carla Gillis Song ("Scott Pilgrim") 120859 8000038
Amanda Bidnall Song ("Scott Pilgrim") 120859 8000037
Lynette Gillis Song ("Scott Pilgrim") 120859 8000039
Catriona Sturton Song ("Scott Pilgrim") 120859 8000040
Emily Haines Song ("Black Sheep") 120859 8000070
Plumtree Song Performer ("Scott Pilgrim") 120788 8000113
Dan "The Automator" Nakamura Song Performer ("Ninja Ninja Revolution") 120788 8000114
Erik Knudsen Song Performer ("I'm So Sad, So Very, Very Sad") 120788 8000126
Kevin Adams Matchmove Artist Matchmove Supervisor(Double Negative) 120657 23000108
James Shaw Song ("Black Sheep") 120859 8000069
Nigel Godrich Music n/a 120781 8000001
Ohad Benchetrit Song ("I'm So Sad, So Very, Very Sad") 120859 8000060
Kate Porter 2-D Artist 2-D Sequence Lead(Double Negative) 120987 23000215
Eddee Huang Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 120644 23000096
Damien G Walters Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Jennifer Vey Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Alicia Turner Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Andrew Brooks Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 120644 23000095
Yuko Kimoto Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000094
Vincent Chang Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000090
Wesley Roberts Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000091
Yoav Dolev Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000092
Yousaf Mian Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000093
Sam Tjhia Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Alan Tang Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Dimitri Delacovias Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120959 23000099
Neil Miller Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120959 23000100
Jon Opgenhaffen Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120959 23000101
Kristy Blackwell Matte Painter (Mr. X Inc.) 120959 23000102
Tosh Elliot Modelmaker Modeler(Double Negative) 120919 23000098
Steven Moore Modelmaker Modeler(Double Negative) 120919 23000097
Cheryl Quiacos Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Jeffery Ong Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Christopher McGuire Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Thomas Middleton Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000089
Tara Roseblade Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000088
Lester Brown Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000073
Luke Ballard Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000074
Luke Bigley Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000075
Mark Bortolotto Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000076
Kevin Norris Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000072
Kamelia Chabane Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000071
Jessica Kong Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000068
Joel Aguilar Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000069
Julian Chong Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000070
Mary Stroumpouli Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000077
Michelle Goh Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000078
Renaud Madeline Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000084
Richard Collis Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000085
Sam Dawes Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000086
Sonny Pye Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000087
Raymond Tan Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000083
Philip Smith Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000082
Mohamed Faizal Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000079
Nes Pinsuwan Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000080
Nick Marshall Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000081
Matt Schofield Matte Painter (Mr. X Inc.) 120959 23000103
Mathew Borrett Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Mr. X Inc.) 120959 23000104
Kim-Lim Loo Matchmove Artist Camera Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000129
Richard Burnside Matchmove Artist Camera Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000130
Robert Seaton Matchmove Artist Camera Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000131
Ryan Woodward Matchmove Artist Camera Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000132
Keziah Bailey Matchmove Artist Camera Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000128
Julien Fourvel Matchmove Artist Camera Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000126
Jeffrey Tan Matchmove Artist Camera Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000123
Joe Dennis Matchmove Artist Camera Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000124
Jonathan Perez Matchmove Artist Camera Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000125
Sam Hanover Matchmove Artist Camera Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000133
Dennis Lafond Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Ming Jian Huang Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Anthony Ferri Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Jeffrey Joseph Eigo Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Sean Whelan Matchmove Artist Camera Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000134
Carl Fortin Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Brayden Jones Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Diana Mee-Yeon Kwon Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Christine Kwon Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Amanda Jovanoski Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Jay Fleming Matchmove Artist Camera Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000122
Fanny Roche Matchmove Artist Camera Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000121
Scott Magee Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Yan Lecomte Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Reuben Langdon Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Daniel Nicholson Matchmove Artist Body Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000109
Peter Toufidis Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Mr. X Inc.) 120959 23000107
Tracey McLean Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Mr. X Inc.) 120959 23000106
Ken McCuen Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Mr. X Inc.) 120959 23000105
Eli Martyr Stunts n/a 240 19000032
James Mark Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Ed Pulis Matchmove Artist Body Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000110
Pedro Santos Matchmove Artist Body Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000111
Shihua Ng Matchmove Artist Body Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000117
Andy Potter Matchmove Artist Camera Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000118
Chris Hart Matchmove Artist Camera Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000119
Daniel Baldwin Matchmove Artist Camera Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000120
Leo Zhihong Matchmove Artist Body Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000116
Nizhen Phang Matchmove Artist Body Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000115
Robert Brumby Matchmove Artist Body Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000112
Simon Pynn Matchmove Artist Body Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000113
Duncan Kuah Matchmove Artist Body Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000114
Jeff Koh Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000067
Jean-Francois Leroux Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000066
Anne Johnson Visual Effects Producer DI Producer 243 23000009
Rupert Porter Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Double Negative) 243 23000010
Antonella Ferrari Visual Effects Producer VFX Line Producer(Double Negative) 243 23000011
Rob Shears Visual Effects Producer VFX Line Producer(Double Negative) 243 23000012
Nick Monton Visual Effects Producer DI Producer 243 23000008
Rob Farris Visual Effects Producer DI Producer 243 23000007
Tim Miller Visual Effects Supervisor Creative Supervisor(Blur Studio Inc.) 249 23000004
Arthur Langevin Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000005
Lucy Killick Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000006
Darryl Lee Visual Effects Producer VFX Line Producer(Double Negative) 243 23000013
Sarah McMurdo Visual Effects Producer (Mr. X Inc.) 243 23000014
Sam Lane Visual Effects Editor VFX Editorial(Double Negative) 614 23000020
Jamie Tracey Visual Effects VFX Production Assistant 419 23000021
Bruce D Buckley Visual Effects Rigging(Double Negative) 419 23000022
Markus Daum Visual Effects Rigging(Double Negative) 419 23000023
Stuart Nelhams Visual Effects Editor VFX Editorial(Double Negative) 614 23000019
Kathryn Morey Visual Effects Editor Assistant VFX Editor 614 23000018
Wilson Cameron Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Mr. X Inc.) 243 23000015
Al Shier Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Blur Studio Inc.) 243 23000016
Richard Ketteridge Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000017
Aaron Weintraub Visual Effects Supervisor (Mr. X Inc.) 249 23000003
Dennis Berardi Visual Effects Supervisor (Mr. X Inc.) 249 23000002
Hubert Boorder Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000048
Tig Fong Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000049
Plato Fountidakis Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000050
Mark Ginther Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000051
Marco Bianco Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000047
Dan Belley Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000046
Amy Wong Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Jamie James Yungblood Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Andrew Owen Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000045
Simon Girard Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000052
Joel Harris Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000053
James Halpenny Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000005
Jeff Travaglini Construction Head Laborer 120900 21000006
Darleen Abbott Construction Construction Accountant 120900 21000007
Frazer Churchill Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Brian Cranstone Carpenter On-Set Carpenter 529 21000004
Kevin Hughes Carpenter Assistant Head Carpenter 529 21000003
Steve Shackelton Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000054
Rob Bonney Carpenter n/a 529 21000001
Kevin Forstner Carpenter Assistant Head Carpenter 529 21000002
Mark Masson Visual Effects Rigging(Double Negative) 419 23000024
Maurizio Giglioli Visual Effects Rigging(Double Negative) 419 23000025
Cheewei Peh Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000053
Choonjuan Ong Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000054
Chris Tay Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000055
Sophie Robinson Matchmove Artist Camera Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000135
Charlie Ellis Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000052
Ben Dick Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000051
Miles Drake Software Engineer Data Manager(Double Negative) 121071 23000048
Ana Gomes Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000049
Austin Ronald Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000050
Christopher Jaques Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000056
Corinne Teo Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000057
Favian Ee Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000063
Max White Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Francesca Dare Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000064
Haji Hassan Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000065
Enrik Pavdeja Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000062
Edward Andrews Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000061
Dan Churchill Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000058
Daniel Leatherdale Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000059
Dennis Pontanares Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000060
Peter Hanson Software Engineer Data Manager(Double Negative) 121071 23000047
Siobhan Platten Software Engineer R&D/Software Development(Double Negative) 121071 23000046
Marcus Rait Special Effects SFX On-Set Key 168 23000031
Jason Board Special Effects SFX Rigging Key 168 23000032
Brad Larkin Special Effects Assistant SFX 1st Assistant 514 23000033
Anna Joukova Animation Supervisor Animatic Artist(Mr. X Inc.) 120918 23000034
Laird McMurray Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000030
Sam Mujkanovic Special Effects Technician SFX Master Fabricator 242 23000029
Colleen Jenkinson Visual Effects Resource Manager(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000026
Jim Reischl Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000027
Stephen Wallace Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000028
Shaun Escayg Animation Supervisor (Blur Studio Inc.) 120918 23000035
Lindsey Zamplas Animation Supervisor Animation Producer(Blur Studio Inc.) 120918 23000036
Maureen Yeo Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Double Negative) 120760 23000042
Matt Glover Visual Effects Coordinator (Mr. X Inc.) 120760 23000043
Leann Harvey Visual Effects Coordinator On-Set Coordinator(Mr. X Inc.) 120760 23000044
Richard Morrison Titles End Titles 120825 23000045
Cosmas Lee Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Double Negative) 120760 23000041
Naomi Foakes Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Double Negative) 120760 23000040
Paul Ladd Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000037
Claire Stewart Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000038
Emily Pearce Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Double Negative) 120760 23000039
Zhou Yang Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Francis Leong Matchmove Artist Camera Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000139
Matthew Jacques 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000256
Michael Allen 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000257
Naveen Medaram 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000258
Olivier Ryard 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000259
Mark Payne 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000255
Marcin Kolendo 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000254
Kai Chin 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000249
Kim Wiseman 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000251
Kirsty Lamb 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000252
Laura Ingram 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000253
Olov Samuelson 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000260
Patrick Burke 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000261
Richard Reed 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000267
Saptarshi Chakraborty 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000268
Sarah Lockwood 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000269
Sergio Ayrosa 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000270
Richard Collis 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000266
Rafal Kaniewski 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000265
Paul Scott 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000262
Paul Stirling 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000263
Peter Vickery 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000264
Judy Barr 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000248
John Purdie 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000247
Chris Lee 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000232
Ciaran Crowley 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000233
Debbi Coleman 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000234
Dominique Fiore 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000235
Carlo Scaduto 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000231
Bimla Devi Chall 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000230
Andrew Simmonds 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000227
Ben Hicks 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000228
Ben Taylor 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000229
Ellen Miki 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000236
Eric Chan 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000237
Jennifer Herbert 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000243
Jeremy Hey 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000244
Jo Belen 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000245
John O'Lone 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000246
Jan Maroske 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000242
James Mcpherson 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000241
Graham Day 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000238
Ian Simpson 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000239
James Foster 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000240
Sky Lim 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000271
Tammy L Smith 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000272
Orest Muz Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000015
Mike Corazza Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000016
Bruce McLean Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000017
Divya D’Souza Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000018
Greg McGrath Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000014
Glenn Hughes Transportation Captain Picture Car Captain 272 25000013
Matthew Dale Production Assistant Key Production Assistant 275 25000010
Gabrielle Nadeau Production Assistant Editorial PA 275 25000011
Buddy McGrath Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000012
Bradley James Allan Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000019
Jordana Lieberman Production Secretary n/a 367 25000020
Aaron Horton Coordinator Travel Coordinator 528 25000026
Daniel Mudford Other Documentarian 120795 26000001
Andrea Eisen Tutor n/a 121034 26000002
Lisa Shamata Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
William G Heerebout Driver Driver Co-Captain 273 25000025
Trelawnie Mead Driver Truck Supervisor 273 25000024
Erin Rowe Production Asset Manager 120824 25000021
Tracy Mccullough Medic On-Set Medic 120966 25000022
William Schudlo Medic Athletic Therapist 120966 25000023
Tori Larsen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Ian Gibson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Walter Gilbert 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000278
Yasmine El Ghamrawy 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000279
Young Lim Choi 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000280
Roy Taylor 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000281
Trevor Young 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000277
Tom Luff 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000276
Terence Alvares 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000273
Tilman Paulin 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000274
Tom Hocking 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000275
Toni Wong Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Deryck Blake Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Celia Richards Assistant (to Ms Park) 120820 25000004
Nik Mavinkurve Assistant (to Mr Siegel) 120820 25000005
Claire Wihnyk Assistant (to Mr LeBoff) 120820 25000006
Jennifer Hoffmeister Assistant (to Mr Vasconcellos & Mr Dale) 120820 25000007
Joey Levy Assistant (to Mr Platt) 120820 25000003
Conor Welch Assistant (to Mr Platt) 120820 25000002
Charles McGlynn Property Master Prop Master 120805 24000003
Theresa Buckley Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000004
Leo Thompson Assistant (to Mr Wright) 120820 25000001
Alex Ireland 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000226
Alberto Montanes 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000225
Alice Dupre Animator n/a 483 23000165
Nicola Brodie Animator Previz Animation(Double Negative) 483 23000166
Scott Holmes Animator Previz Animation(Double Negative) 483 23000167
Colin McEvoy Animator Creature Animator(Double Negative) 483 23000168
Dan Rice CG Supervisor (Blur Studio Inc.) 779 23000164
Tamara Stone Compositing Supervisor (Mr. X Inc.) 120928 23000163
Zac Campbell Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc.) 120626 23000159
Anand Dorairaj Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc.) 120626 23000160
Megumi Kanazawa Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc.) 120626 23000161
Gwen Zhang Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc.) 120626 23000162
Clare Williams Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000169
David Beer Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000170
Kyle Yoneda Animator Effects Animator(Mr. X Inc.) 483 23000176
Shaun Galinak Animator Effects Animator(Mr. X Inc.) 483 23000177
Eric Lacroix Animator Effects Animator(Mr. X Inc.) 483 23000178
Stephen Wagner Animator Effects Animator(Mr. X Inc.) 483 23000179
Tadashi Fujita Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000175
Stewart Ash Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000174
Elizabeth Gray Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000171
Joel Meire Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000172
Patrick Giusiano Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000173
Barb Benoit Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc.) 120626 23000158
Mandy Au Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc.) 120626 23000157
Megan Lu Matchmove Artist Camera Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000142
Mengdi Wang Matchmove Artist Camera Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000143
Raymond Chua Matchmove Artist Camera Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000144
Rosman Binmohamed Matchmove Artist Camera Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000145
Leah Low Matchmove Artist Camera Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000141
Helga Yeo Matchmove Artist Camera Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000140
Alex Tan Matchmove Artist Camera Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000137
Effandi Bin Mohamed Matchmove Artist Camera Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000138
Neil Davison Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Skeel Lee Matchmove Artist Camera Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000146
Stella Ng Matchmove Artist Camera Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000147
Gavin Soares Matchmove Artist On-Set Matchmover(Mr. X Inc.) 120657 23000153
David Best Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000154
Lucy Newman Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000155
Greg Astles Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc.) 120626 23000156
Matt Ralph Matchmove Artist On-Set Matchmover(Mr. X Inc.) 120657 23000152
Yanshang Chew Matchmove Artist Camera Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000151
Timothy Shim Matchmove Artist Camera Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000148
William Lin Matchmove Artist Camera Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000149
Xiong Ying Matchmove Artist Camera Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000150
Andrew Whitehurst 3-D Artist 3-D Supervisor(Double Negative) 120965 23000180
Alexis Hall 3-D Artist 3-D Lead(Double Negative) 120965 23000181
Yilun Zhu Cleve 2-D Artist 2-D Sequence Lead(Double Negative) 120987 23000209
Ian Copeland 2-D Artist 2-D Sequence Lead(Double Negative) 120987 23000210
Keith Herft 2-D Artist 2-D Sequence Lead(Double Negative) 120987 23000211
Milos Milosevic 2-D Artist 2-D Sequence Lead(Double Negative) 120987 23000212
Pete Jopling 2-D Artist 2-D Supervisor(Double Negative) 120987 23000208
Xavier Breuil 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000207
Richard Brazier 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000204
Seth Dubieniec 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000205
Pierson Lippard 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000206
Stephen Bennett 2-D Artist 2-D Sequence Lead(Double Negative) 120987 23000213
Fred Place 2-D Artist 2-D Sequence Lead(Double Negative) 120987 23000214
Jim Steel 2-D Artist 2-D Sequence Lead(Double Negative) 120987 23000221
Serena Lam 2-D Artist 2-D Sequence Lead(Double Negative) 120987 23000222
Adam Paschke 2-D Artist 2-D Sequence Lead(Double Negative) 120987 23000223
Oliver Atherton 2-D Artist 2-D Sequence Lead(Double Negative) 120987 23000224
Luke Letkey 2-D Artist 2-D Sequence Lead(Double Negative) 120987 23000220
David Fuhrer 2-D Artist 2-D Sequence Lead(Double Negative) 120987 23000219
Michael Bell 2-D Artist 2-D Sequence Lead(Double Negative) 120987 23000216
Shahin Toosi 2-D Artist 2-D Sequence Lead(Double Negative) 120987 23000217
Steve Tizzard 2-D Artist 2-D Sequence Lead(Double Negative) 120987 23000218
Max Decroix 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000203
Jenni Eynon 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000202
Mick Harper 3-D Artist 3-D Lead(Double Negative) 120965 23000187
Nick Pitt-Owen 3-D Artist 3-D Lead(Double Negative) 120965 23000188
Pascal Loef 3-D Artist 3-D Lead(Double Negative) 120965 23000189
Aline Sudbrack 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000190
Markus Drayss 3-D Artist 3-D Lead(Double Negative) 120965 23000186
Lucy Salter 3-D Artist 3-D Lead(Double Negative) 120965 23000185
Chantelle Williams 3-D Artist 3-D Lead(Double Negative) 120965 23000182
Chris Thomas 3-D Artist 3-D Lead(Double Negative) 120965 23000183
Federico Frassinelli 3-D Artist 3-D Lead(Double Negative) 120965 23000184
Alistair Darby 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000191
Daniel Paulsson 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000192
Jörg Unterberg 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000198
May Leung 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000199
Robert Deas 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000200
Howard Margolius 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000201
Jacob Slutsky 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000197
Andrew Cadey 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000196
James Tomlinson 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000193
Key Lee 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000194
Paul Ducker 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000195
Timothy Russell Matchmove Artist Camera Matchmover(Double Negative) 120657 23000136
Chris Mark Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000006
Libby Lavella Music Vocal Coach 120781 8000013
Charlie Drayton Music Drum Coach 120781 8000014
Marty Buttwinick Music Bass Coach 120781 8000015
Peter Chapman Music Keyboards/Synth Coach 120781 8000016
Maurie Kaufmann Music Guitar Coach 120781 8000012
Holland McRae Music Guitar Coach 120781 8000011
Brendan Canning Music Score Performer 120781 8000007
Gareth Coombes Music Score Performer 120781 8000008
Daniel Goffey Music Score Performer 120781 8000009
Kid Koala Music Score Performer 120781 8000010
Skaila Kanga Music Harp 120781 8000017
David Richard Campbell Music Conductor Orchestral Arrangements & Conductor 120818 8000018
Drew Brown Music Engineer Assistant Engineer 120837 8000024
Nick Wollage Music Engineer Engineer 120837 8000025
Niall Acott Music Engineer Engineer 120837 8000026
Olga Fitzroy Music Engineer Engineer 120837 8000027
Steve Price Music Editor Music Editor/Additional Composition 214 8000023
Andrea Higgins Music Coordinator (Arpix Media) 206 8000022
Isobel Griffiths Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000019
Lucy Whalley Music Contractor Assistant Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000020
Everton Nelson Music Contractor Orchestra Leader 121013 8000021
Kevin Drew Music Score Performer 120781 8000006
Gus Seyffert Music Score Performer 120781 8000005
David C McKane Loader n/a 120956 6000017
Michael Dicarlo Dailies Dailies Operator(Mr. X Inc.) 120999 6000018
Ben Mossman Dailies Dailies Operator(Mr. X Inc.) 120999 6000019
Kelly Noordermeer Dailies Dailies Operator(Mr. X Inc.) 120999 6000020
Sarah Mulholland Loader n/a 120956 6000016
Kerry Hayes Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000015
Paul Thompson Video Playback n/a 505 6000012
Becky Weston Video Playback n/a 505 6000013
Anthony Macera Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000014
Stephen Nakamura Colorist DI Colorist 120920 6000021
Jonathan Amos Editor n/a 172 7000001
Laurence Johnson Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Rob Duffield Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000008
Mike Filipov Music Music Playback 120781 8000002
Joey Waronker Music Score Performer 120781 8000004
Brigitte Rabazo Lopez Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Douglas Caron Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Paul Machliss Editor n/a 172 7000002
Emily Greenwood On-Line Editor DI Online Editor 120811 7000003
Tom Harrison-Read Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Adam Miller Music Engineer Engineer 120837 8000028
Tom Halstead Music Engineer Engineer 120837 8000029
Jesse F Keeler Song ("Romantic Rights") 120859 8000084
Sebastien Grainger Song ("Romantic Rights") 120859 8000085
Nigel Godrich Song ("Bass Battle") 120859 8000086
Justin Meldal-Johnsen Song ("Bass Battle") 120859 8000087
Steven Ansell Song ("It's Getting Boring By The Sea") 120859 8000083
Laura Carter Song ("It's Getting Boring By The Sea") 120859 8000082
Mark James Morriss Song ("Sleazy Bed Track") 120859 8000078
Scott Morriss Song ("Sleazy Bed Track") 120859 8000079
Mario Roccuzzo Song ("Nervous Breakdown") 120859 8000080
Jason Falkner Song ("Bass Battle") 120859 8000088
Brian Borcherdt Song ("Latin America") 120859 8000089
Justin Peroff Song ("Anthems For A Seventeen-Year-Old Girl") 120859 8000097
John Crossingham Song ("Anthems For A Seventeen-Year-Old Girl") 120859 8000101
Jessica Moss Song ("Anthems For A Seventeen-Year-Old Girl") 120859 8000103
Mick Jagger Song ("Under My Thumb") 120859 8000104
Freddie Mercury Song ("The Ring (Hypnotic Seduction Of Dale)") 120859 8000095
Keigo Oyamada Song ("Katayanagi Twins Attack") 120859 8000093
Graham Walsh Song ("Latin America") 120859 8000090
Matt Schulz Song ("Latin America") 120859 8000091
Matt McQuaid Song ("Latin America") 120859 8000092
Adam Patrick Devlen Song ("Sleazy Bed Track") 120859 8000077
Edward Chester Song ("Sleazy Bed Track") 120859 8000076
Carrie Ridley Score Mixing Score Production Coordinator 120927 8000035
Frank Black Song ("I Heard Ramona Sing") 120859 8000049
Sade Song ("By Your Side") 120859 8000050
Stuart Matthewman Song ("By Your Side") 120859 8000051
Carol Crabtree Score Mixing Score Production Coordinator 120927 8000034
Nigel Godrich Score Mixing Recorder & Mixer 120927 8000033
Nigel Godrich Music Producer n/a 323 8000030
Kathy Nelson Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000031
Chris Murphy Music Supervisor Musical Performance Supervisor 120872 8000032
Paul Spencer Denman Song ("By Your Side") 120859 8000052
Andrew Hale Song ("By Your Side") 120859 8000053
Jonathan M. Wolff Song ("Seinfeld") 120859 8000068
Marc Bolan Song ("Teenage Dream") 120859 8000071
Nobuo Uematsu Song ("Final Fantasy II Battle I") 120859 8000072
Bob Dylan Song ("To Ramona") 120859 8000074
Bryan Lee O'Malley Song ("Slick (Patel's Song)") 120859 8000067
Joseph Bradley Song ("O Katrina!") 120859 8000057
Jared Swilley Song ("O Katrina!") 120859 8000054
Cole Alexander Song ("O Katrina!") 120859 8000055
Ian St Pe Song ("O Katrina!") 120859 8000056
David Orton Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000011
Bradley Crosbie Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000010
Christine Watson Actor Demon Hipster Chick 1 1000030
Don McKellar Actor Director 1 1000031
Emily Kassie Actor Winnifred Hailey 1 1000032
Jung-Yul Kim Actor Goon 1 1000033
Satya Bhabha Actor Matthew Patel 1 1000029
Abigail Chu Actor Trasha 1 1000028
Chantelle Chung Actor Tamara Chen 1 1000024
Matt Watts Actor Promoter 1 1000025
Erik Knudsen Actor Crash 1 1000026
Maurie W Kaufmann Actor Joel 1 1000027
Tennessee Thomas Actor Lynette Guycott 1 1000034
Keita Saito Actor Kyle Katayanagi 1 1000035
Bill Hader Actor The Voice 1 1000041
Edgar Wright Director n/a 2 2000001
Marc Platt Producer n/a 3 3000001
Eric Gitter Producer n/a 3 3000002
Craig Stickland Actor Elevator Hipster 1 1000040
Joe Dinicol Actor Elevator Hipster 1 1000039
Shota Saito Actor Ken Katayanagi 1 1000036
Michael Lazarovitch Actor Some Guy 1 1000037
John Patrick Amedori Actor Lollipop Hipster 1 1000038
Kjartan Hewitt Actor Jimmy 1 1000023
Mark Leroy Actor Party Goer 1 1000022
Brandon Routh Actor Todd Ingram 1 1000007
Jason Schwartzman Actor Gideon Graves 1 1000008
Brie Larson Actor Envy Adams 1 1000009
Mae Whitman Actor Roxy Richter 1 1000010
Alison Pill Actor Kim Pine 1 1000006
Anna Kendrick Actor Stacey Pilgrim 1 1000005
Mary Elizabeth Winstead Actor Ramona Flowers 1 1000002
Kieran Culkin Actor Wallace Wells 1 1000003
Chris Evans Actor Lucas Lee 1 1000004
Ellen Wong Actor Knives Chau 1 1000011
Mark Webber Actor Stephen Stills 1 1000012
Ingrid Haas Actor Monique 1 1000018
Marley Otto Actor Party Goer 1 1000019
Will Seatle Bowes Actor Party Goer 1 1000020
Celine Lepage Actor Party Goer 1 1000021
Kristina Pesic Actor Sandra 1 1000017
Nelson Franklin Actor Comeau 1 1000016
Johnny Simmons Actor Young Neil 1 1000013
Aubrey Plaza Actor Julie Powers 1 1000014
Ben Lewis Actor Other Scott 1 1000015
Nira Park Producer n/a 3 3000003
Edgar Wright Producer n/a 3 3000004
David Blacker Location Assistant Locations Production Assistant 120947 5000018
Karen Beever Clearance Coordinator Clearance Supervisor 121031 5000019
Woody Brown Clearance Coordinator n/a 121031 5000020
Cheryl Francis Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000021
Drew Taylor Location Assistant Locations Production Assistant 120947 5000017
Ricky Jang Location Assistant Locations Production Assistant 120947 5000016
Juan Carlos Alvarez Vasquez Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000013
Marie-Claude Harnois Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000014
Dimas Freitas Location Coordinator Locations Support Coordinator 120877 5000015
Alex Makrygiannis Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000022
James Blacker Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000023
Russell Bowie Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000006
Jaclyn Young Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000007
Mark Cyre Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000008
Michael Carr Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000009
Dan Carnegie Camera Camera Tracking(Mr. X Inc.) 120798 6000005
Ben Gervais Camera Operator Phantom Camera Operator 239 6000004
Bill Pope Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
David Franco Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Angelo Colavecchia Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Nadia Guglieri Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000012
Susan Marucci Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000011
Steve Scavelli Co-Producer n/a 170 3000010
Lisa Gitter Co-Producer n/a 170 3000011
Michael Bacall Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Edgar Wright Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Joe Nozemack Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Adam Siegel Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Ronaldo Vasconcellos Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
J Miles Dale Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Jared LeBoff Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Bryan Lee O'Malley Source Material (from comic book: "Scott Pilgrim Volume 1: Scott Pilgrim's Precious Little Life") 120786 4000003
Dennis Chapman Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Jeff Muhsoldt Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Penny Charter Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Michael Solinger Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000009
Vince Nyuli Location Manager n/a 193 5000010
Adam Bocknek Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Patrick Murphy Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
J Miles Dale Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Walter Gasparovic Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Jack Boem Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Keith Richards Song ("Under My Thumb") 120859 8000105
Frank Black Song Performer ("I Heard Ramona Sing") 120788 8000122
Dave Bouskill Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000007
David Breeze Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000008
Herb Reischl Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000009
Roy Elliston Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000010
Pierre Berube Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000006
Stephen Spurrell Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000005
Peter Daprato Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000001
Matthew Pill Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000002
Steve Sheridan Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000003
John Vrakking Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000004
Rico Emerson Key Grip n/a 263 15000011
Christopher Dean Key Grip n/a 263 15000012
Robert Vigus Grip n/a 365 15000018
John Irwin Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000019
Edward Mikolic Gaffer n/a 268 15000020
Desirée Lidón Electrician Dimmer Board Operator 450 15000021
Richard Teodorczyk Grip n/a 365 15000017
Martin Lake Grip n/a 365 15000016
Keith Adams Grip n/a 365 15000013
Mark Greenberg Grip n/a 365 15000014
Adrian Hodgson Grip n/a 365 15000015
Julian Slater Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000020
Greg Chapman Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000019
Peter Melemendjian ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000004
Gerard Loret Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000005
Pat Cassin Boom Operator n/a 215 14000006
Jason Swanscott Foley Artist n/a 223 14000007
Dan Morgan ADR/Dialogue Editor Supervising Dialogue/ADR Editor 120939 14000003
Chris Navarro ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000002
Nancy Da Silva Tailor Cutter/Key Seamstress 120990 13000020
Pat Hanley-Cumming Wardrobe Supervisor On-Set Supervisor 120908 13000021
Travis Mackay ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000001
Peter Burgis Foley Artist n/a 223 14000008
Arthur Holland Graley Foley Editor n/a 221 14000009
James Boyle Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000015
James N Harrison Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000016
Ben Meechan Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000017
Jeremy Price Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000018
Zach Hunter Sound Sound Assistant 120816 14000014
Douglas Cooper Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000013
Ed Collier Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000010
Glen Gathard Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000011
Chris Burdon Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000012
David Carter Allan Electric n/a 121127 15000022
Vincent Borg Electric n/a 121127 15000023
Paul Rapovski Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Peng Zhang Stunt Coordinator Fight Coordinator 120804 19000003
Guanhua Han Stunt Coordinator Fight Coordinator 120804 19000004
Jia Yu Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000005
Bradley James Allan Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Troy P Liddell Choreographer n/a 120803 17000002
Simone Lindo Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Shamu Naidu Assistant Accountant Accounting Assistant 120950 16000010
Litza Bixler Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Michael Cera Actor Scott Pilgrim 1 1000001
Riley Jones Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000007
Michael Chan Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Will Chapman Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Rhye Copeman Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Dean Copkov Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Johnny Caines Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Andrew Butcher Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Taryn Ash Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Brad Bennet Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Jason Burnett Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Kyla McFeat Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Nick Kontsalakis Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Phil "Buck" Lanthier Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000029
Jean Courteau Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000030
Michael Galbraith Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000031
Sean Bourdeau Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000032
Robert Cochrane Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000028
Ron Renzetti Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000027
Duane Gullison Electric n/a 121127 15000024
Danny Piva Electric n/a 121127 15000025
James Scott Electric n/a 121127 15000026
Tracy Shaw Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000033
Jim Holmes Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000034
Alex Kontsalakis Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000003
Jim Hajicosta Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000004
Rob Seager Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000005
Jennifer Omoth Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Linda Rose Accountant VFX Accountant(Mr. X Inc.) 120802 16000002
Wendy Gaboury Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Paul Spaven Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electric 259 15000035
Byrd Dickens Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000036
Michael L Hall Best Boy n/a 120885 15000037
Isabel De Biasio Set Costumer On-Set Costumer 121008 13000019
Kyle Glencross Prosthetic Makeup n/a 120936 13000018
Ron Dickie Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Don McQueen Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Ken Clark Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Damien Segee Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Chris Deeley Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
John Rose Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Oscar Wright Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000006
Rob McCallum Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000007
Steve Middlebrook Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000008
Robert Shipman Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000009
Dave Ballantine Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
David Evans Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000017
Keith Sly Leadman n/a 433 9000023
Dominic J Sikking Graphics Coordinator n/a 121089 9000024
Sona Pak Graphics Coordinator n/a 121089 9000025
Alice Dupre Graphics Coordinator n/a 121089 9000026
Ken Samaroo Painter On-Set Painter 200 9000022
Brad Francis Painter Assistant Head Painter 200 9000021
Matthew Lammerich Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000018
Erin Leslie Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000019
Miroslaw Dziwik Painter n/a 200 9000020
Nigel Churcher Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Suzanne Hodson Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000004
T-Rex Song Performer ("Teenage Dream") 120788 8000133
The Flying Burrito Brothers Song Performer ("To Ramona") 120788 8000139
Bluetones Song Performer ("Sleazy Bed Track") 120788 8000141
Eddie Cochran Song Performer ("Nervous Breakdown") 120788 8000142
Brie Larson Song Performer ("Black Sheep") 120788 8000132
Metric Song Performer ("Black Sheep") 120788 8000131
Beachwood Sparks Song Performer ("By Your Side") 120788 8000123
Black Lips Song Performer ("O Katrina!") 120788 8000124
Jonathan M. Wolff Song Performer ("Seinfeld") 120788 8000130
Death From Above 1979 Song Performer ("Romantic Rights") 120788 8000148
Holy Fuck Song Performer ("Latin America") 120788 8000149
Blood Red Shoes Song Performer ("It's Getting Boring By The Sea") 120788 8000169
Marcus Rowland Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Odetta Stoddard Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Marlene Rain Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000003
Bram Inscore Song Performer ("Ramona") 120788 8000167
Joey Waronker Song Performer ("Ramona") 120788 8000166
Keigo Oyamada Song Performer ("Katayanagi Twins Attack") 120788 8000150
Queen Song Performer ("The Ring (Hypnotic Seduction Of Dale)") 120788 8000156
The Rolling Stones Song Performer ("Under My Thumb") 120788 8000158
Jeffrey A Melvin Dresser n/a 120967 9000027
Oscar Wright Concept Artist Conceptual Designer 120911 9000028
Cori Burchell Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Nancy Duggan Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Mia Sturup Costume Supervisor Extras Supervisor 120895 13000005
Karen Lee Costumes Costume Buyer 120828 13000006
Laura Jean Shannon Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Jay du Boisson Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Lee Thomas Consultant Multimedia Consultant 120784 12000001
Diane Pitblado Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000002
Andrew Medina Translator n/a 741 12000003
Sara Schilt Costumes Costume Buyer 120828 13000007
Karen Eppstadt Costumes Costume Key Breakdown Artist 120828 13000008
Iantha Goldberg Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000014
Colin Penman Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000015
Jordan Samuels Makeup Designer n/a 447 13000016
Sean Sansom Prosthetic Makeup n/a 120936 13000017
Patricia Keighran Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000013
Teresa Buccione Hair 2nd Assistant Hair 120794 13000012
Dora Papp Costumes Costume Production Assistant 120828 13000009
Jennifer O'Halloran Hair Key Hair Designer 120794 13000010
Patricia Abarca Medina Hair n/a 120794 13000011
Anikah McLaren Studio Executive (Universal Pictures) 120875 11000005
Jared LeBoff Production Executive n/a 118216 11000004
Britt Doughty Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000034
Dawn Rivard Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000035
Carly Davenport Art Department Art Department PA 120843 9000036
Eugenie Lau Art Department Art Department PA 120843 9000037
Ryan Halpenny Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000033
Kimberley Zaharko Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000032
Gurel Mehmet Concept Artist (Double Negative) 120911 9000029
Philippe Gaulier Concept Artist (Double Negative) 120911 9000030
David G Fremlin Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000031
Allison Jones Casting n/a 179 10000001
Robin Cook Casting n/a 179 10000002
Zameret Kleiman Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000008
Jeffrey Kirschenbaum Studio Executive (Universal Pictures) 120875 11000001
David Ortiz Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000002
Adam Siegel Production Executive n/a 118216 11000003
Emerald Goldsmith Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000007
Peter Kousakis Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000006
Jennifer Euston Casting n/a 179 10000003
Ben Harris Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Millie Tom Casting Associate n/a 160 10000005
Christopher Cordell Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Synopsis
Meet charming and jobless Scott Pilgrim. A bass guitarist for garage band Sex Bob-omb, the 22-year-old has just met the girl of his dreams--literally. The only catch to winning Ramona Flowers? Her seven evil exes are coming to kill him. Scott Pilgrim has never had a problem getting a girlfriend. It's getting rid of them that proves difficult. From the girl who kicked his heart's ass-and now is back in town-to the teenage distraction he's trying to shake when Ramona rollerblades into his world, love hasn't been easy. He soon discovers, however, his new crush has the most unusual baggage of all: a nefarious league of exes who control her love life and will do whatever it takes to eliminate him as a suitor. As Scott gets closer to Ramona, he must face an increasingly vicious rogues' gallery from her past-from infamous skateboarders to vegan rock stars and fearsomely identical twins. And if he hopes to win his true love, he must vanquish them all before it really is game over.