Bolt (2008)

Bolt
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 36mins.
Genres Comedy, Adventure, Action, Animated
Keywords animal, celebrity, cgi, dog, talking animal, tv series
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Pete Anthony Original Music Orchestra Conductor 120838 8000018
Eileen Aguirre Assistant (to Producer) 120820 25000001
Darren Mortillaro Character Animation Character TD(Rigging Set-Up and Technical Animation) 622 23000350
Candice Miller Character Animation Character TD(Rigging Set-Up and Technical Animation) 622 23000349
John Edgar Park Character Animation Character TD(Rigging Set-Up and Technical Animation) 622 23000351
York Naylor Schueller Character Animation Character TD(Rigging Set-Up and Technical Animation) 622 23000352
Amy Shimano Character Animation Character TD(Rigging Set-Up and Technical Animation) 622 23000353
Peter Megow Character Animation Character TD(Rigging Set-Up and Technical Animation) 622 23000348
Kent Martin Character Animation Character TD(Rigging Set-Up and Technical Animation) 622 23000347
Lauren Carr Character Animation Character TD(Rigging Set-Up and Technical Animation) 622 23000343
Claire Lawrence-Slater Character Animation Character TD(Rigging Set-Up and Technical Animation) 622 23000344
Kim Lorang Phillips Character Animation Character TD(Rigging Set-Up and Technical Animation) 622 23000345
Jeff MacNeill Character Animation Character TD(Rigging Set-Up and Technical Animation) 622 23000346
Russell L Smith Character Animation Character TD(Rigging Set-Up and Technical Animation) 622 23000354
Timothy Tompkins Character Animation Character TD(Rigging Set-Up and Technical Animation) 622 23000355
Renato Dos Anjos Animator Animator, Bolt 483 23000363
Wayne T Unten Animator Animator, Bolt 483 23000362
Frank Hanner Animator Simulation 483 23000364
Mark Anthony Austin Animator n/a 483 23000365
Mark Alan Mitchell Animator n/a 483 23000366
Clay Kaytis Animator Animator, Rhino 483 23000361
Lino DiSalvo Animator Animator, Mittens 483 23000360
Hidetaka Yosumi Character Animation Character TD(Rigging Set-Up and Technical Animation) 622 23000356
Mark Empey CG Supervisor n/a 779 23000357
Sonserae Leese Background Painter Texture Map Painter 121029 23000358
Colin Eckart Background Painter Painter 121029 23000359
Avneet Kaur Character Animation Character TD(Rigging Set-Up and Technical Animation) 622 23000342
Bill Kastak Character Animation Character TD(Rigging Set-Up and Technical Animation) 622 23000341
Christopher J Logan Digital Effects Artist Lighting ATD(Render Team) 120960 23000325
Robert Lariz Digital Effects Artist Lighting ATD(Render Team) 120960 23000324
Amol Sathe Digital Effects Artist Lighting ATD(Render Team) 120960 23000326
Pragya Tomar Digital Effects Artist Lighting ATD(Render Team) 120960 23000327
Jennifer Yu Digital Effects Artist Lighting ATD(Render Team) 120960 23000328
Nathaniel Lane Digital Effects Artist Lighting ATD(Render Team) 120960 23000323
Maribeth Glass Digital Effects Artist Lighting ATD(Render Team) 120960 23000322
Keanan Cantrell Digital Effects Artist Lighting ATD(Render Team) 120960 23000318
Tom Craigen Jr. Digital Effects Artist Lighting ATD(Render Team) 120960 23000319
Heidi Friese Digital Effects Artist Lighting ATD(Render Team) 120960 23000320
Robert Garcia Digital Effects Artist Lighting ATD(Render Team) 120960 23000321
Carlos Cabral Character Design Character Technical Director(Rigging Set-Up and Technical Animation) 485 23000329
Joseph Moshier Character Design (Visual Development & Design) 485 23000330
Jesus Canal Teres Character Animation Character TD(Rigging Set-Up and Technical Animation) 622 23000337
Dan M Wawrzaszek Animator n/a 483 23000419
Jesse Carlson Character Animation Character TD(Rigging Set-Up and Technical Animation) 622 23000338
Craig Caton-Largent Character Animation Character TD(Rigging Set-Up and Technical Animation) 622 23000339
Glen Claybrook Character Animation Character TD(Rigging Set-Up and Technical Animation) 622 23000340
Kathleen M Bailey Character Animation Character TD(Rigging Set-Up and Technical Animation) 622 23000336
Virgilio John Aquino Character Animation Character TD(Rigging Set-Up and Technical Animation) 622 23000335
Jin Kim Character Design (Visual Development & Design) 485 23000331
Raffaello Vecchione Character Design (Visual Development & Design) 485 23000332
Chen-Yi Chang Character Design (Visual Development & Design) 485 23000333
Ryan Roberts Character Animation Rigging 622 23000334
Kathryn Dowler Animator Look Development Trainee 483 23000367
Chris Doehling Animator Look Development Trainee 483 23000368
Patrick Osborne Animator n/a 483 23000401
Joe Oh Animator n/a 483 23000400
Hyrum Virl Osmond Animator n/a 483 23000402
Keith Paciello Animator n/a 483 23000403
Rebecca Perez-Dominguez Animator n/a 483 23000404
Marlon Nowe Animator n/a 483 23000399
Steven J Meyer Animator n/a 483 23000398
Scott Lemmer Animator n/a 483 23000394
Sam Marin Animator n/a 483 23000395
Brian Menz Animator n/a 483 23000396
Alexander Mark Animator n/a 483 23000397
Irene Parkins Animator n/a 483 23000405
Nik Ranieri Animator n/a 483 23000406
Michael Show Animator n/a 483 23000414
Amy Lawson Smeed Animator n/a 483 23000413
Lindsay Vandergalien Animator n/a 483 23000415
Tony Smeed Animator n/a 483 23000416
Chris Wahl Animator n/a 483 23000417
Yuriko Senoo Animator n/a 483 23000412
Erik Schmidt Animator n/a 483 23000411
Clarence "Boola" Robello Animator n/a 483 23000407
Scott Robideau Animator n/a 483 23000408
K. C. Roeyer Animator n/a 483 23000409
Joe Sandstrom Animator n/a 483 23000410
Alex Kupershmidt Animator n/a 483 23000393
Anthea Kerou Animator n/a 483 23000392
Darrin Butters Animator n/a 483 23000375
Rebecca Wilson Bresee Animator n/a 483 23000374
Katie Cheang Animator n/a 483 23000376
Kevin Chesnos Animator n/a 483 23000377
Youngjae Choi Animator n/a 483 23000378
Joe Bowers Animator n/a 483 23000373
Michael Belzer Animator n/a 483 23000372
Brian Blasiak Digital Effects Artist Lighting ATD(Render Team) 120960 23000317
Jason Anastas Animator n/a 483 23000369
Cinzia Angelini Animator n/a 483 23000370
James Baker Animator n/a 483 23000371
Simon Christen Animator n/a 483 23000379
Christopher Cordingley Animator n/a 483 23000380
Steve Hoogendyk Animator n/a 483 23000388
Jason Herschaft Animator n/a 483 23000387
Brent Homman Animator n/a 483 23000389
Ethan Hurd Animator n/a 483 23000390
John Kahrs Animator n/a 483 23000391
Adam Green Animator n/a 483 23000386
David Gottlieb Animator n/a 483 23000385
Bob Davies Animator n/a 483 23000381
Adam Dykstra Animator n/a 483 23000382
Brian Ferguson Animator n/a 483 23000383
Chadd Ferron Animator n/a 483 23000384
Eric Walls Animator n/a 483 23000418
Yun-Chen Sung Digital Effects Artist Lighting TD 120960 23000315
Doug Walker Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000247
David Wainstain Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000246
Jon Aghassian Layout Artist Matte Painting Layout 120869 23000248
Jeannie Yip Layout Artist Matte Painting Layout 120869 23000249
Erik Eulen Layout Artist Layout ATD 120869 23000250
Merrick Rustia Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000245
Dustin Pappas Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000244
Neil Krepela Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000240
Jennifer Kesinger Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000239
Marcie Matsui Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000241
Rick Moore Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000242
William Otsuka Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000243
Edward Derian Boyke Layout Artist Layout Finaling ATD 120869 23000251
Sean Joel Goldman Layout Artist Layout Finaling ATD 120869 23000252
Mohit Kallianpur Digital Effects Artist Sequence Lead 120960 23000260
Brian Leach Digital Effects Artist Sequence Lead 120960 23000259
Robert L Miles Digital Effects Artist Sequence Lead 120960 23000261
Richard E Lehmann Digital Effects Artist Sequence Lead 120960 23000262
Olun Riley Digital Effects Artist Sequence Lead 120960 23000263
Alessandro Jacomini Digital Effects Artist Sequence Lead 120960 23000258
Ernest J Petti Digital Effects Artist Lighting Supervisor 120960 23000257
Michael Guttman Layout Artist Layout Finaling ATD 120869 23000253
Amindra "AJ" Jayasinghe Layout Artist Layout Finaling ATD 120869 23000254
Elkeer Zaldumbide Pratt Layout Artist Layout Finaling ATD 120869 23000255
Arthur Sutherland Layout Artist Layout Finaling ATD 120869 23000256
Brian Kesinger Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000238
Daniel Hu Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000237
Jim Finn Matte Painter Visual Development & Matte Painting(Visual Development & Design) 120959 23000220
Phil Zucco Modelmaker Modeler(Model Development) 120919 23000219
Jerry Loveland Matte Painter Visual Development & Matte Painting(Visual Development & Design) 120959 23000221
Jim E Martin Matte Painter Visual Development & Matte Painting(Visual Development & Design) 120959 23000222
Kelly McGraw Matte Painter Visual Development & Matte Painting(Visual Development & Design) 120959 23000223
Joe Whyte Modelmaker Modeler(Model Development) 120919 23000218
Dan Tanaka Modelmaker Modeler(Model Development) 120919 23000217
Dan Platt Modelmaker Modeler(Model Development) 120919 23000213
Samy Segura Modelmaker Modeler(Model Development) 120919 23000214
James E Stapp Modelmaker Modeler(Model Development) 120919 23000215
Chad Stubblefield Modelmaker Modeler(Model Development) 120919 23000216
Gregory G Miller Matte Painter Visual Development & Matte Painting(Visual Development & Design) 120959 23000224
Kevin Nelson Matte Painter Visual Development & Matte Painting(Visual Development & Design) 120959 23000225
Thomas Baker Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000233
Scott Beattie Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000232
Allen Blaisdell Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000234
Cory Rocco Florimonte Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000235
Mark Henley Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000236
Terry Moews Layout Artist Layout Supervisor 120869 23000231
Mac George Matte Painter Visual Development & Matte Painting(Visual Development & Design) 120959 23000230
Bill Perkins Matte Painter Visual Development & Matte Painting(Visual Development & Design) 120959 23000226
Jean-Christophe Poulain Matte Painter Visual Development & Matte Painting(Visual Development & Design) 120959 23000227
Daniel Read Matte Painter Visual Development & Matte Painting(Visual Development & Design) 120959 23000228
David Womersley Matte Painter Visual Development & Matte Painting(Visual Development & Design) 120959 23000229
Chris Springfield Digital Effects Artist Sequence Lead 120960 23000264
Joan Kim Anastas Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000265
Mark Siegel Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000299
Wally Schaab Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000298
Josh Staub Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000300
Brock Stearn Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000301
David Tanner Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000302
Roman Robbins Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000297
Alan Precourt Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000296
Jorge Obregon Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000292
Yuko Okumura Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000293
Cara Paul Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000294
Amy Pfaffinger Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000295
Umakanth Thumrugoti Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000303
Lisa Tse Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000304
Michael S Harris Digital Effects Artist Lighting TD 120960 23000312
Jeff Sadler Digital Effects Artist Lighting TD 120960 23000311
Lewis Siegel Digital Effects Artist Lighting TD 120960 23000313
Brian Silva Digital Effects Artist Lighting TD 120960 23000314
Dougg Williams Animator n/a 483 23000420
Mark A Wilson Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000310
Kathy White Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000309
James Valladao Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000305
Sondra Verlander Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000306
Wayne Vincenzi Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000307
Kristi Hansen Walvoord Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000308
Will McCrate Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000291
Jason MacLeod Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000290
Paula Goldstein Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000273
Adam Garza Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000272
Jim H Green Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000274
Geoff Harvey Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000275
Earl Huddleston Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000276
Andy Garcia Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000271
Darren Fisher Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000270
Maurice Bastian Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000266
Erik J Borzi Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000267
Amy Edwards Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000268
Katie A Fico Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000269
John Huikku Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000277
Roger Huynh Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000278
Ginka Kostova Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000286
Kevin Koneval Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000285
Frances Kumashiro Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000287
Michael Leung Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000288
Richard Liukis Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000289
Noah Klabunde Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000284
Hans-Joerg Keim Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000283
Stephen V Hwan Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000279
Adrian Iler Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000280
Iva S Itchevska Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000281
Jongo Yuk Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000282
Douglas Addy Digital Effects Artist Lighting ATD(Render Team) 120960 23000316
Dick Zondag Animator n/a 483 23000422
Victoria Saxon Other Consumer Product(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000012
Lisa Rudolph Other Consumer Product(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000011
Brian Siegel Other Consumer Product(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000013
Brandy Contreras Other Human and Animation Resources(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000014
Chantal Beck Bumgarner Other Human and Animation Resources(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000015
Heather Oster Other Consumer Product(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000010
Shawn McDaniel Other Consumer Product(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000009
Regan Forman Other Consumer Product(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000005
Renato Lattanzi Other Consumer Product(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000006
Leigh Anna Macfadden Other Consumer Product(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000007
George McClements Other Consumer Product(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000008
Scott A Campbell Other Human and Animation Resources(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000016
Ginger Wei-Hsien Chen Other Human and Animation Resources(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000017
Marie-Claude Banville Other Academy(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000025
Tenny Chonin Other Academy(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000024
Kathy Bond Other Academy(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000026
Hope Gunston Other Academy(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000027
Lori Hammond Other Academy(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000028
Kevin Waldvogel Other Human and Animation Resources(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000023
Denise Irwin Stastny Other Human and Animation Resources(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000022
Jacquelyn Golomb Perez Other Human and Animation Resources(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000018
Lara McLaughlin Other Human and Animation Resources(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000019
Katherine Quintero Other Human and Animation Resources(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000020
Matt Roberts Other Human and Animation Resources(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000021
Becki Fleming Other Consumer Product(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000004
Elise Barkan Other Consumer Product(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000003
Suzi Polk Little Production Pre Production Team 120824 25000064
Navin Martin Pinto Production Pre Production Team 120824 25000063
Chawkaew Poungpeth Production Pre Production Team 120824 25000065
John M Roberts Production Pre Production Team 120824 25000066
Phoebe Rosenberg Production Pre Production Team 120824 25000067
Ease Owyeung Production Pre Production Team 120824 25000062
Alex Njimeh Production Pre Production Team 120824 25000061
Ken Moore Production Pre Production Team 120824 25000057
Raquel Morales Production Pre Production Team 120824 25000058
Kevin Mullich Production Pre Production Team 120824 25000059
Deborah A Nikkel Production Pre Production Team 120824 25000060
Jennifer Rudin Pearson Production Pre Production Team 120824 25000068
Cherie Rye Production Pre Production Team 120824 25000069
John Wilson Production Pre Production Team 120824 25000077
Richard Thompson Production Pre Production Team 120824 25000076
Xinmin Zhao Production Pre Production Team 120824 25000078
Lutzner Rodriguez Other Transfer Room/Theater Operator 120795 26000001
Mary Beech Other Consumer Product(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000002
Sonya Teich Production Pre Production Team 120824 25000075
Mark Swain Production Pre Production Team 120824 25000074
John Sanford Production Pre Production Team 120824 25000070
Ric Sluiter Production Pre Production Team 120824 25000071
Suzanne Smith Production Pre Production Team 120824 25000072
Christine Sparkes Production Pre Production Team 120824 25000073
Arno Kroner Other Academy(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000029
Arthur Lee Other Academy(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000030
Maria R Morgan Manager Sweatbox Department Manager(Production) 120827 28000001
Darryl Vontoure Security (Walt Disney Animation) 120951 26000063
Tom Meredith Manager Publicity Department Manager(Production) 120827 28000002
Vicki Case Manager Administration Manager(Production) 120827 28000003
Tanja Knoblich Manager (Production Resources) 120827 28000004
Alan Merchant Security (Walt Disney Animation) 120951 26000062
Carlos Mendez Security (Walt Disney Animation) 120951 26000061
Nancy Evans Other Employee Services(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000057
Melissa Cole Fanfassian Other Employee Services(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000058
Forrest Iwaszewski Security (Walt Disney Animation) 120951 26000059
Terry Laraia Security (Walt Disney Animation) 120951 26000060
Kelsi Taglang Manager Administration Manager(Production Resources) 120827 28000005
Carol Nicolau Publicity Marketing(Walt Disney Animation) 120789 29000001
Jessica Lindsay Linares Publicity Marketing(Walt Disney Animation) 120789 29000009
Dale Ann Kennedy Publicity Marketing(Walt Disney Animation) 120789 29000008
Tia Mell Publicity Marketing(Walt Disney Animation) 120789 29000010
Angela Sabetta Publicity Marketing(Walt Disney Animation) 120789 29000011
Scott Seiffert Publicity Marketing(Walt Disney Animation) 120789 29000012
Emily Hoppe Publicity Marketing(Walt Disney Animation) 120789 29000007
Jessica Hallock Publicity Marketing(Walt Disney Animation) 120789 29000006
Donald Evans Publicity Marketing(Walt Disney Animation) 120789 29000002
Travis Beckner Publicity Marketing(Walt Disney Animation) 120789 29000003
Jay Carducci Publicity Marketing(Walt Disney Animation) 120789 29000004
Joe Dunn Publicity Marketing(Walt Disney Animation) 120789 29000005
Sarah Ann Williams Other Operations(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000056
Eduardo Ruiz Other Operations(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000055
Barry Brysman Other Operations(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000038
Charline F Boyer Other Operations(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000037
Edgar Cardoza Other Operations(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000039
Rey Cervantes Other Operations(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000040
Jenn Corrigan Other Operations(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000041
Carlos Benavides Other Operations(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000036
Christopher A Hibler Other Operations(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000035
Bob Morgan Other Academy(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000031
Eduoardo Oboza Other Academy(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000032
Walt Sturrock Other Academy(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000033
Erik Van Horn Other Academy(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000034
Jessica Dearborn Other Operations(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000042
Benny De Franco Other Operations(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000043
Rick Palma Other Operations(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000051
Ruben I Navarro Other Operations(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000050
Bruce Parker Other Operations(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000052
Marty Prager Other Operations(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000053
Lynwood Robinson Other Operations(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000054
Elisa Muffelman Other Operations(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000049
Ken Lewis Other Operations(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000048
Mike DeVries Other Operations(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000044
Pamela Dugan Other Operations(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000045
Randy Fukuda Other Operations(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000046
Jay Jett Other Operations(Walt Disney Animation) 120795 26000047
Christy Maltese Production Pre Production Team 120824 25000056
Sai Ping Lok Production Pre Production Team 120824 25000055
Mary Walsh Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation) 483 23000455
Lella Smith Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation) 483 23000454
Jill Breznican Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation) 483 23000456
Fox Carney Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation) 483 23000457
Rikki Chobanian Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation) 483 23000458
Bruce Wright Animator Effects Animator 483 23000453
Cesar Velazquez Animator Effects Animator 483 23000452
Simon O'Connor Animator Effects Animator 483 23000448
Robert Rosenblum Animator Effects Animator 483 23000449
Kee Name Suong Animator Effects Animator 483 23000450
D Erich Turner Animator Effects Animator 483 23000451
Tammy Crosson Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation) 483 23000459
Doug Engalla Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation) 483 23000460
Amy Senstad Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation) 483 23000468
Scott Pereira Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation) 483 23000467
Jackie Vasquez Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation) 483 23000469
Patrick White Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation) 483 23000470
Mary Ann Williams Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation) 483 23000471
Heather McLaughlin Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation) 483 23000466
Kristen McCormick Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation) 483 23000465
Ann Hansen Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation) 483 23000461
Tamara N Khalaf Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation) 483 23000462
Marisa Leonardi Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation) 483 23000463
Daryl A Maxwell Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation) 483 23000464
Mike Navarro Animator Effects Animator 483 23000447
Dan Naulin Animator Effects Animator 483 23000446
Neth Nom Animator Fix & Additional Animator 483 23000429
Kira Lehtomaki Animator Fix & Additional Animator 483 23000428
Fernanda Veloso Animator Fix & Additional Animator 483 23000430
David Olivares Animator Animation Shot Support Technician 483 23000431
Carl Lepage Animator Animation Shot Support Technician 483 23000432
Ben Kerr Animator Fix & Additional Animator 483 23000427
Josh Gridley Animator Fix & Additional Animator 483 23000426
David Mooy Modelmaker Modeler(Model Development) 120919 23000212
Ralph Zondag Animator n/a 483 23000423
Tony Cabrera Animator Fix & Additional Animator 483 23000424
Bevin Carnes Animator Fix & Additional Animator 483 23000425
Joshua Perez Animator Animation Shot Support Technician 483 23000433
Andrew Smith Animator Animation Shot Support Technician 483 23000434
Bill Konersman Animator Effects Animator 483 23000442
Ted Kierscey Animator Effects Animator 483 23000441
Kevin K Lee Animator Effects Animator 483 23000443
James DeValera Mansfield Animator Effects Animator 483 23000444
Tim Molinder Animator Effects Animator 483 23000445
David Hutchins Animator Effects Animator 483 23000440
Peter DeMund Animator Effects Animator 483 23000439
Michael Kaschalk Animator Effects Animator 483 23000435
Brett Boggs Animator Effects Animator 483 23000436
Ian J Coony Animator Effects Animator 483 23000437
Patrick Dalton Animator Effects Animator 483 23000438
Stephanie Anne Dejohn Assistant (to Production) 120820 25000003
Cassandra Anderson Assistant (Walt Disney Animation) 120820 25000004
Murilo Coutinho Production Pre Production Team 120824 25000038
Susan Campbell Production Pre Production Team 120824 25000037
Charles E Deal Production Pre Production Team 120824 25000039
Teunis Deraat Production Pre Production Team 120824 25000040
Emanuel Druckmann Production Pre Production Team 120824 25000041
Alan Botvinick Production Pre Production Team 120824 25000036
Roger Borelli Production Pre Production Team 120824 25000035
Janice Bastian Production Pre Production Team 120824 25000031
Laurent Ben-Mimoun Production Pre Production Team 120824 25000032
Cathy E Blanco Production Pre Production Team 120824 25000033
Rufus Blow Production Pre Production Team 120824 25000034
Sean Eckols Production Pre Production Team 120824 25000042
James Aaron Finch Production Pre Production Team 120824 25000043
Elizabeth Maxwell Keith Production Pre Production Team 120824 25000051
Chris Keene Production Pre Production Team 120824 25000050
Joel Kittle Production Pre Production Team 120824 25000052
Sonserae Leese Production Pre Production Team 120824 25000053
Sandro Libaridian Production Pre Production Team 120824 25000054
Kevin E Keech Production Pre Production Team 120824 25000049
Ross Kameny Production Pre Production Team 120824 25000048
Brian R Gardner Production Pre Production Team 120824 25000044
Andrew Edward Harkness Production Pre Production Team 120824 25000045
Nicole P Hearon Production Pre Production Team 120824 25000046
Aaron Holly Production Pre Production Team 120824 25000047
Heidi Anderson Production Pre Production Team 120824 25000030
Lisa M Poole Production Pre Production Team 120824 25000029
Karen Ryan Production Assistant (Editorial) 275 25000012
Eric Elrod Production Assistant (Story) 275 25000011
Kristen Kolada Production Assistant (Editorial) 275 25000013
Matt Wilson Production Assistant (Visual Development & Design) 275 25000014
Jill Elizabeth Goldman Production Assistant (Model Development) 275 25000015
Wendy Tanzillo Assistant (Walt Disney Animation) 120820 25000010
Bonnie Popp Assistant (Walt Disney Animation) 120820 25000009
Patti Conklin Assistant (Walt Disney Animation) 120820 25000005
Leticia Dominguez Assistant (Walt Disney Animation) 120820 25000006
Heather L Feng Assistant (Walt Disney Animation) 120820 25000007
Tanya Oskanian Assistant (Walt Disney Animation) 120820 25000008
Rachel Illowsky Production Assistant (Look Development) 275 25000016
Lara Filbert Production Assistant (Layout) 275 25000017
Justin Brunett Production Assistant Sweatbox Production Assistant 275 25000025
Michael Huang Production Assistant (Lighting) 275 25000024
Steven Royce Avila Production Assistant General Production Assistant 275 25000026
Leanne K Tanizawa Production Assistant General Production Assistant 275 25000027
Siobhan Sullivan Production Assistant Music Production Assistant 275 25000028
Querquia Backman Production Assistant (Effects Animation) 275 25000023
San Thach Production Assistant (Rigging Set-Up and Technical Animation) 275 25000022
Kristen Leigh Yadamec Production Assistant (Layout) 275 25000018
Katie Carter Production Assistant (Animation) 275 25000019
Kelly Eisert Production Assistant (Animation) 275 25000020
Britton Carducci Production Assistant (Animation) 275 25000021
John Wong Animator n/a 483 23000421
Greg Martin Modelmaker Modeler(Model Development) 120919 23000211
Rob Hill ADR ADR Artist 120912 14000001
Hermann H Schmidt Dialogue Consultant Dialogue Reader(Editorial) 1511 12000002
Stephen J Anderson ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000002
June Christopher ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000003
Christin Ciaccio Briggs ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000004
Koji Egawa Consultant Technical Score Consultant 120784 12000001
Berenice Robinson Post-Production Executive n/a 120876 11000014
Jessica Julius Development Executive Development(Walt Disney Animation) 120807 11000010
Susan M Coffer Development Executive Development(Walt Disney Animation) 120807 11000009
Jenni Magee-cook Development Executive Development(Walt Disney Animation) 120807 11000011
Maggie Malone Development Executive Development(Walt Disney Animation) 120807 11000012
Katherine Ramos Development Executive Development(Walt Disney Animation) 120807 11000013
David Cowgill ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000005
Terri Douglas ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000006
Dara McGarry ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000014
Anne Lockhart ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000013
Scott Menville ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000015
Jonathan Nichols ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000016
Paul Pape ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000017
Phil LaMarr ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000012
Daniel A Kaz ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000011
Jackie Gonneau ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000007
Nathan Greno ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000008
Forrest Iwaszewski ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000009
Holly Kane ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000010
Dorothy McKim Development Executive Development(Walt Disney Animation) 120807 11000008
Carolyn Soper Executive in Charge of Production Vice President of Production(Production Resources) 118217 11000007
Aurian Redson Storyboard Artist Story Artist(Story) 199 9000006
Joseph Mateo Storyboard Artist Story Artist(Story) 199 9000005
Christopher J Ure Storyboard Artist Story Artist(Story) 199 9000007
Paul Briggs Storyboard Artist Story Artist(Story) 199 9000008
Mike Gabriel Storyboard Artist Story Artist(Story) 199 9000009
Michael Labash Storyboard Artist Story Artist(Story) 199 9000004
Daniel Chong Storyboard Artist Story Artist(Story) 199 9000003
Miley Cyrus Song Performer ("I Thought I Lost You") 120788 8000040
Motorhead Song Performer ("Dog-Face Boy") 120788 8000041
Paul Felix Art Director n/a 183 9000001
Nathan Greno Storyboard Artist Head of Story 199 9000002
Mark D Kennedy Storyboard Artist Story Artist(Story) 199 9000010
Sam Levine Storyboard Artist Story Artist(Story) 199 9000011
Greg Brandeau Executive (Walt Disney Animation) 120806 11000003
Andrew Millstein Executive (Walt Disney Animation) 120806 11000002
Ann Le Cam Executive (Walt Disney Animation) 120806 11000004
Ali Rowghani Executive (Walt Disney Animation) 120806 11000005
Angela Ontiveros Executive Business & Legal Affairs(Walt Disney Animation) 120806 11000006
Ed Catmull Executive (Walt Disney Animation) 120806 11000001
Terri Douglas Casting n/a 179 10000003
Dean Wellins Storyboard Artist Story Artist(Story) 199 9000012
Stephen J Anderson Storyboard Artist Story Artist(Story) 199 9000013
Jennifer Rudin Pearson Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Curtis A Koller Casting (Editorial) 179 10000002
Lynwood Robinson ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000018
Karen Ryan ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000019
Gabi Loeb Finance Manager Finance(Walt Disney Animation) 120941 16000008
Kim LaPage Finance Manager Finance(Walt Disney Animation) 120941 16000007
Linda Y Matsuoka Finance Manager Finance(Walt Disney Animation) 120941 16000009
Colin King Miller Finance Manager Finance(Walt Disney Animation) 120941 16000010
Eden Serina Finance Manager Finance(Walt Disney Animation) 120941 16000011
Frank William Knittel Jr. Finance Manager Finance(Walt Disney Animation) 120941 16000006
Bonnie Holmoe Hays Finance Manager Finance(Walt Disney Animation) 120941 16000005
Bardo S Ramírez Finance Manager Production Finance(Production) 120941 16000001
Jeff Ruggels Finance Manager Finance(Walt Disney Animation) 120941 16000002
Julianne Hale Finance Manager Finance(Walt Disney Animation) 120941 16000003
Rowena Barcelona-Nuqui Finance Manager Finance(Walt Disney Animation) 120941 16000004
Cameron Walker Finance Manager Finance(Walt Disney Animation) 120941 16000012
Lisamarie Worley Finance Manager Finance(Walt Disney Animation) 120941 16000013
Edwin Khanbeigi Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Walt Disney Animation) 120792 18000007
Jeri Howard Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Walt Disney Animation) 120792 18000006
Lauren Henry Animal Services Animal Consultant 121036 20000001
John Murrah Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Dale Mayeda Effects Supervisor n/a 120866 23000002
Melodie Crossley Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Walt Disney Animation) 120792 18000005
Christine Chrisman Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Walt Disney Animation) 120792 18000004
Renee Russo Post-Production Accountant Post Production Sound Accountant 120979 16000014
Donna Cole-Brule Business Affairs Music Business Affairs 120792 18000001
John I McGuire Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Walt Disney Animation) 120792 18000002
Gus Avila Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Walt Disney Animation) 120792 18000003
Chris Williams ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000045
Andre Fenley Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000044
Matthew Hartman ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000027
Marshall Winn ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000026
Jana Vance Foley Artist n/a 223 14000028
Dennie Thorpe Foley Artist n/a 223 14000029
James Likowski Foley Editor n/a 221 14000030
Bill Higley ADR/Dialogue Editor Original Dialogue Mixer 120939 14000025
Gabriel Guy ADR/Dialogue Editor Original Dialogue Mixer 120939 14000024
Tara Strong ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000020
Pepper Sweeney ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000021
Joe Whyte ADR Voice Casting Voice 2515 14000022
Doc Kane ADR/Dialogue Editor Original Dialogue Mixer 120939 14000023
Colette Dahanne Foley Mixer Re-Recording Foley Mixer 224 14000031
Frank Rinella Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000032
Tony Sereno Sound Mixer Mix Technician 230 14000040
Scott Guitteau Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000039
Brian Dinkins Sound Mixer Mix Technician 230 14000041
Scott R Lewis Sound Recordist n/a 331 14000042
Frank Eulner Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000043
J R Grubbs Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000038
leffert lefferts Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000037
Sean England Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000033
Randy Thom Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000034
David E Fluhr Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000035
Randy Thom Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000036
Jenny Lewis Song Performer ("Barking At The Moon") 120788 8000039
Ian Kilmister Song ("Dog-Face Boy") 120859 8000038
Byron Howard Screenplay Screenplay Material 120778 4000004
Chris Williams Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Jared Stern Screenplay Screenplay Material 120778 4000005
Jason Hintz Production Manager n/a 305 5000001
Susan Jones Production Manager Production Department Manager(Story) 305 5000002
Dan Fogelman Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Makul Wigert Associate Producer n/a 171 3000004
Byron Howard Director n/a 2 2000002
Clark Spencer Producer n/a 3 3000001
John Lasseter Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Lisa M Poole Associate Producer n/a 171 3000003
Andrew Temesvary Production Manager Production Department Manager(Story) 305 5000003
Christin Ciaccio Briggs Production Manager Production Department Manager(Editorial) 305 5000004
Debbie Vercellino Production Manager Production Department Manager(Effects Animation) 305 5000012
Heather Lanza Production Manager Production Department Manager(Rigging Set-Up and Technical Animation) 305 5000011
Dale Brodt Production Manager Production Department Manager(Lighting) 305 5000013
Collin Larkins Production Manager Production Department Manager(Render Team) 305 5000014
Brent Hall Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000015
Gennie Rim Production Manager Senior Production Department Manager(Animation) 305 5000010
Jennifer Vera Production Manager Senior Production Department Manager(Animation) 305 5000009
Troy Nethercott Production Manager Production Department Manager(Visual Development & Design) 305 5000005
Holly E Bratton Production Manager Production Department Manager(Model Development) 305 5000006
Jason I Strahs Production Manager Production Department Manager(Look Development) 305 5000007
Audrey Ellen Geiger Production Manager Production Department Manager(Layout) 305 5000008
Chris Williams Director n/a 2 2000001
Jenny Lewis Actor Voice of Assistant Director 1 1000026
Diedrich Bader Actor Voice of Veteran Cat 1 1000009
Lino DiSalvo Actor Voice of Vinnie 1 1000008
Nick Swardson Actor Voice of Blake 1 1000010
JP Manoux Actor Voice of Tom 1 1000011
Dan Fogelman Actor Voice of Billy 1 1000012
Greg Germann Actor Voice of The Agent 1 1000007
James Lipton Actor Voice of The Director 1 1000006
Susie Essman Actor Voice of Mittens 1 1000002
Miley Cyrus Actor Voice of Penny 1 1000003
Mark Walton Actor Voice of Rhino 1 1000004
Malcolm McDowell Actor Voice of Dr. Calico 1 1000005
Kari Wahlgren Actor Voice of Mindy 1 1000013
Chlöe Grace Moretz Actor Voice of Young Penny 1 1000014
Brian Stepanek Actor Voice of Martin 1 1000022
Kellie Hoover Actor Voice of Ester 1 1000021
Jeff Glen Bennett Actor Voice of Lloyd 1 1000023
Daran Norris Actor Voice of Louie 1 1000024
John DiMaggio Actor Voice of Saul 1 1000025
Tim Mertens Actor Voice of Bobby 1 1000020
Todd Cummings Actor Voice of Joey 1 1000019
Randy "Macho Man" Savage Actor Voice of Thug 1 1000015
Ronn Moss Actor Voice of Dr Forrester 1 1000016
Grey Delisle Actor Voice of Penny's Mom 1 1000017
Sean Donnellan Actor Voice of Penny's TV Dad 1 1000018
Brian Millman Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000016
Hank Driskill Technical Supervisor n/a 120853 5000017
Randy Kerber Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000020
John Ashton Thomas Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000019
David Metzger Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000021
Kevin Kliesch Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000022
Germaine Franco Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000023
Tom MacDougall Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000017
Chris Montan Music Producer n/a 323 8000016
Ashley Chafin Music Coordinator Music Production Coordinator 206 8000012
Tom Carlson Music Editor n/a 214 8000013
Earl Ghaffari Music Editor n/a 214 8000014
Dave Channing Music Editor Scoring Editor 214 8000015
John Powell Original Score n/a 120839 8000025
The Hollywood Studio Orchestra Performer Score Performer 120819 8000026
Miley Cyrus Song ("I Thought I Lost You") 120859 8000034
Jeff Steele Song ("I Thought I Lost You") 120859 8000033
Michael Burston Song ("Dog-Face Boy") 120859 8000035
Philip Campbell Song ("Dog-Face Boy") 120859 8000036
Micael Delaoglou Song ("Dog-Face Boy") 120859 8000037
Jenny Lewis Song ("Barking At The Moon") 120859 8000032
Michael John Mollo Score Recording Digital Score Production 120840 8000031
Dennis Sands Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000027
Dennis Sands Score Recording Score Recorder 120840 8000028
Dan Lerner Score Recording Score Recorder 120840 8000029
Adam Olmsted Score Recording Digital Recordist 120840 8000030
Reggie Wilson Music Contractor Songs Contractor 121013 8000011
Gina Zimmitti Music Contractor Score Contractor 121013 8000010
Christopher W Gee Film Lab Technical Supervisor(Film and Digital Services) 120850 6000006
Glenn Dakake Film Lab Digital Intermediate Assistant 120850 6000005
Paul Bronkar Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist 120920 6000007
Gil Carreras Color Timer Film Color Timer 120921 6000008
Tim Mertens Editor n/a 172 7000001
Robert Bagley Film Lab Digital Imaging Manager 120850 6000004
David Booth Camera Operator Digital Camera Operator(Film and Digital Services) 239 6000003
Tim Pauer Project Manager General Production Department Manager(Production) 120994 5000018
Suzy Zeffren-Rauch Assistant Unit Manager Assistant Manager(Film and Digital Services) 313 5000019
Adolph Lusinsky Lighting Director Director of Lighting and Look 120829 6000001
Reza Kasravi Camera Operator Digital Camera Operator(Film and Digital Services) 239 6000002
Shannon Stein Associate Editor (Editorial) 479 7000002
David J Chung Assistant Editor (Editorial) 203 7000003
George Doering Music Guitar 120781 8000006
Bruce Dukov Music Concert Master 120781 8000005
Michael G Fisher Music Hand Percussion 120781 8000007
Jill Heffley Music Music Assistant 120781 8000008
Mark Graham Music Music Preparation 120781 8000009
Andrew Page Music Music Production Director 120781 8000004
John Ashton Thomas Music Arranging Midi Orchestration and Programming 120781 8000003
John W Wheeler Assistant Editor (Editorial) 203 7000004
Anthony F Rocco Assistant Editor (Editorial) 203 7000005
James McKee Smith Music Arranging Midi Orchestration and Programming 120781 8000001
Paul Mounsey Music Arranging Midi Orchestration and Programming 120781 8000002
William Fadness Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Film and Digital Services) 120866 23000003
Robert Neuman Visual Effects Stereo Supervisor 419 23000004
Karl "Krash" Goldshmidt Software Engineer Technology Support(Rendering/Lighting Tools) 121071 23000142
William T Carpenter Software Engineer Technology Support(Rendering/Lighting Tools) 121071 23000141
Kitt Hirasaki Software Engineer Technology Support(Rendering/Lighting Tools) 121071 23000143
George Katanics Software Engineer Technology Support(Rendering/Lighting Tools) 121071 23000144
Joseph W Longson Software Engineer Technology Support(Rendering/Lighting Tools) 121071 23000145
Thomas Burge Software Engineer Technology Support(Rendering/Lighting Tools) 121071 23000140
Dale R Beck Software Engineer Technology Support(Rendering/Lighting Tools) 121071 23000139
Aaron T Santee Software Engineer Technology Support(Production Engineering) 121071 23000135
Grace H Shirado Software Engineer Technology Support(Production Engineering) 121071 23000136
Scott S Terek Software Engineer Technology Support(Production Engineering) 121071 23000137
Janet E Berlin Software Engineer Technology Manager(Rendering/Lighting Tools) 121071 23000138
R Keith Morley Software Engineer Technology Support(Rendering/Lighting Tools) 121071 23000146
Jeff Nash Software Engineer Technology Support(Rendering/Lighting Tools) 121071 23000147
Steven C Carpenter Software Engineer Technology Support(Systems) 121071 23000155
Richard Bomberger Software Engineer Technology Support(Systems) 121071 23000154
Tom Corrigan Software Engineer Technology Support(Systems) 121071 23000156
David Patrick Flynn Software Engineer Technology Support(Systems) 121071 23000157
Aaron J Greusel Software Engineer Technology Support(Systems) 121071 23000158
Jeff King Software Engineer Technology Manager(Systems) 121071 23000153
Brian Wherry Software Engineer Technology Support(Rendering/Lighting Tools) 121071 23000152
George Polchin Software Engineer Technology Support(Rendering/Lighting Tools) 121071 23000148
Rajesh K Sharma Software Engineer Technology Support(Rendering/Lighting Tools) 121071 23000149
Shingo Jason Takagi Software Engineer Technology Support(Rendering/Lighting Tools) 121071 23000150
Lewis Wakeland Software Engineer Technology Support(Rendering/Lighting Tools) 121071 23000151
Alan A Patel Software Engineer Technology Support(Production Engineering) 121071 23000134
Stuart McDougal Software Engineer Technology Support(Production Engineering) 121071 23000133
Gene S Lee Software Engineer Technology Support(Model/Rigging/Animation/Playback) 121071 23000116
Ronald S Klasky Software Engineer Technology Support(Model/Rigging/Animation/Playback) 121071 23000115
Chung-An Andy Lin Software Engineer Technology Support(Model/Rigging/Animation/Playback) 121071 23000117
Esan Mandal Software Engineer Technology Support(Model/Rigging/Animation/Playback) 121071 23000118
Vinod Melapudi Software Engineer Technology Support(Model/Rigging/Animation/Playback) 121071 23000119
James P Hurrell Software Engineer Technology Support(Model/Rigging/Animation/Playback) 121071 23000114
Hide A Hirase Software Engineer Technology Support(Model/Rigging/Animation/Playback) 121071 23000113
Peter Z Tipton Software Engineer Technology Support(Media Engineering) 121071 23000109
James Wargowski Software Engineer Technology Support(Media Engineering) 121071 23000110
Terence Worley Software Engineer Technology Support(Media Engineering) 121071 23000111
Jay Sloat Software Engineer Technology Manager(Model/Rigging/Animation/Playback) 121071 23000112
Paul Newell Software Engineer Technology Support(Model/Rigging/Animation/Playback) 121071 23000120
Alexandre Torija-Paris Software Engineer Technology Support(Model/Rigging/Animation/Playback) 121071 23000121
Thomas Greer Software Engineer Technology Support(Production Engineering) 121071 23000129
Kevin C Constantine Software Engineer Technology Support(Production Engineering) 121071 23000128
Marc Jordan Software Engineer Technology Support(Production Engineering) 121071 23000130
Tina Ht Lee Software Engineer Technology Support(Production Engineering) 121071 23000131
Julian Lopez Software Engineer Technology Support(Production Engineering) 121071 23000132
Gina Y Chen Software Engineer Technology Support(Production Engineering) 121071 23000127
Scott Burris Software Engineer Technology Support(Production Engineering) 121071 23000126
Quoc Tran Software Engineer Technology Support(Model/Rigging/Animation/Playback) 121071 23000122
Rene Van De Poel Software Engineer Technology Support(Model/Rigging/Animation/Playback) 121071 23000123
Jonathan E Geibel Software Engineer Technology Manager(Production Engineering) 121071 23000124
James C Bette Software Engineer Technology Support(Production Engineering) 121071 23000125
Jay Hilliard Software Engineer Technology Support(Systems) 121071 23000159
Ronald L Johnson Software Engineer Technology Support(Systems) 121071 23000160
Tara Handy Turner Software Engineer Technology(Walt Disney Animation) 121071 23000194
Rasmus Tamstorf Software Engineer Technology(Walt Disney Animation) 121071 23000193
Dawn Rivera-Ernster Software Engineer Talent Development(Walt Disney Animation) 121071 23000195
Patricia Beckmann-Wells Software Engineer Talent Development(Walt Disney Animation) 121071 23000196
Melissa Bradford Software Engineer Talent Development(Walt Disney Animation) 121071 23000197
Suki Samra Software Engineer Technology(Walt Disney Animation) 121071 23000192
Kimberly M Rios Software Engineer Technology(Walt Disney Animation) 121071 23000191
Barbara Ann Brooks Software Engineer Technology(Walt Disney Animation) 121071 23000187
Dan Candela Software Engineer Technology(Walt Disney Animation) 121071 23000188
Sharon Danel Software Engineer Technology(Walt Disney Animation) 121071 23000189
Joe Marks Software Engineer Technology(Walt Disney Animation) 121071 23000190
Kent Gordon Software Engineer Talent Development(Walt Disney Animation) 121071 23000198
Tom Powell Software Engineer Talent Development(Walt Disney Animation) 121071 23000199
Hiroki Itokazu Modelmaker Modeler(Model Development) 120919 23000207
Philippe Brochu Modelmaker Modeler(Model Development) 120919 23000206
Brian Jefcoat Modelmaker Modeler(Model Development) 120919 23000208
Eryn Katz Modelmaker Modeler(Model Development) 120919 23000209
Joe Kwong Modelmaker Modeler(Model Development) 120919 23000210
Leonardo Sanchez Barbosa Modelmaker Modeler(Model Development) 120919 23000205
Hal Lewis Modelmaker n/a 120919 23000204
Deb Stone Software Engineer Talent Development(Walt Disney Animation) 121071 23000200
Ilya Zaritskiy Software Engineer Talent Development(Walt Disney Animation) 121071 23000201
Sean Jenkins Rendering Artist Look and Render Supervisor 121098 23000202
Scott Kersavage Rendering Artist (Render Team) 121098 23000203
Melissa Bada Software Engineer Technology(Walt Disney Animation) 121071 23000186
David Adler Software Engineer Technology(Walt Disney Animation) 121071 23000185
Jim Tannahill Software Engineer Technology Support(Systems) 121071 23000168
Zachary Stokes Software Engineer Technology Support(Systems) 121071 23000167
Doug White Software Engineer Technology Support(Systems) 121071 23000169
Shannon R Howard Software Engineer Technology Manager(Technical Support) 121071 23000170
Natalie Acosta Software Engineer Technology Support(Technical Support) 121071 23000171
Steven Seed Software Engineer Technology Support(Systems) 121071 23000166
Greg Neagle Software Engineer Technology Support(Systems) 121071 23000165
Fred Lacayanga Software Engineer Technology Support(Systems) 121071 23000161
Bhavesh Lad Software Engineer Technology Support(Systems) 121071 23000162
James MacBurney Software Engineer Technology Support(Systems) 121071 23000163
Michael McClure Software Engineer Technology Support(Systems) 121071 23000164
Mark Barnes Software Engineer Technology Support(Technical Support) 121071 23000172
Peter L Chun Software Engineer Technology Support(Technical Support) 121071 23000173
Chris Lozano Software Engineer Technology Support(Technical Support) 121071 23000181
Navneil Kumar Software Engineer Technology Support(Technical Support) 121071 23000180
John Readick Software Engineer Technology Support(Technical Support) 121071 23000182
Ioannis Lakis Tsangaris Software Engineer Technology Support(Technical Support) 121071 23000183
Dayna B Meltzer Software Engineer Technology Assistant Manager(Technical Support) 121071 23000184
Richard N Kanno Software Engineer Technology Support(Technical Support) 121071 23000179
Danny Jewell Software Engineer Technology Support(Technical Support) 121071 23000178
Vince D'Amore Software Engineer Technology Support(Technical Support) 121071 23000174
Michael J Dobson Software Engineer Technology Support(Technical Support) 121071 23000175
Michael M Fukumoto Software Engineer Technology Support(Technical Support) 121071 23000176
Leo Sulat Gullano Software Engineer Technology Support(Technical Support) 121071 23000177
Jeffrey L Sickler Software Engineer Technology Support(Media Engineering) 121071 23000108
Marisa Paolercio Software Engineer Technology Support(Media Engineering) 121071 23000107
Erick Miller Software Engineer Technology Manager(Animation Strike Team) 121071 23000038
Mary Meacham Titles End Titles 120825 23000037
Brett Achorn Software Engineer Technology Support(Animation Strike Team) 121071 23000039
David Aguilar Software Engineer Technology Support(Animation Strike Team) 121071 23000040
Brent Burley Software Engineer Technology Support(Animation Strike Team) 121071 23000041
Joe Jiuliano Animation Director Director(Film and Digital Services) 740 23000036
Dara McGarry Animation Director FX ATD(Effects Animation) 740 23000035
Heather Pritchett Animation Director Look Development Technical Director 740 23000031
Rick Rieckenberg Animation Director Animation TD 740 23000032
Jiwon Paik Animation Director Animation TD 740 23000033
Brad Achorn Animation Director FX ATD(Effects Animation) 740 23000034
Tina Pedigo Brooks Software Engineer Technology Support(Animation Strike Team) 121071 23000042
Elena Driskill Software Engineer Technology Support(Animation Strike Team) 121071 23000043
Ying Liu Software Engineer Technology Support(Animation Strike Team) 121071 23000051
Matthew E Levine Software Engineer Technology Support(Animation Strike Team) 121071 23000050
Joseph M Lohmar Software Engineer Technology Support(Animation Strike Team) 121071 23000052
John Longhini Software Engineer Technology Support(Animation Strike Team) 121071 23000053
Thaddeus P Miller Software Engineer Technology Support(Animation Strike Team) 121071 23000054
Catherine Lam Software Engineer Technology Support(Animation Strike Team) 121071 23000049
Tony Kaap Software Engineer Technology Support(Animation Strike Team) 121071 23000048
Brendan Duncan Software Engineer Technology Support(Animation Strike Team) 121071 23000044
Yun-Po Paul Fan Software Engineer Technology Support(Animation Strike Team) 121071 23000045
Evan Goldberg Software Engineer Technology Support(Animation Strike Team) 121071 23000046
Paul Hildebrandt Software Engineer Technology Support(Animation Strike Team) 121071 23000047
Adrienne Othon Animation Director Look Development Technical Director 740 23000030
Ramon Montoya Vozmediano Animation Director Look Development Technical Director 740 23000029
Edwin Fong Animation Director Look Development Artist 740 23000012
Ryan Duncan Animation Director Look Development Artist 740 23000011
Byung Gun Jung Animation Director Look Development Artist 740 23000013
Sean Kenny Animation Director Look Development Artist 740 23000014
Vicky Yu-Tzu Lin Animation Director Look Development Artist 740 23000015
Tracy Lee Church Animation Director Look Development Artist 740 23000010
Charles Colladay Animation Director Look Development Artist 740 23000009
Patricia Adefolayan Special Effects Coordinator Coordinator(Film and Digital Services) 241 23000005
Doug Bennett Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000006
Dave Komorowski Animation Supervisor Facial/Technical Animation 120918 23000007
Darrell Johnson Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000008
Andrea Losch Animation Director Look Development Artist 740 23000016
Eric McLean Animation Director Look Development Artist 740 23000017
Allen Corcorran Animation Director Look Development Technical Director 740 23000025
Larry Wu Animation Director Look Development Artist 740 23000024
Andrew Kinney Animation Director Look Development Technical Director 740 23000026
Ju Hee Kwon Animation Director Look Development Technical Director 740 23000027
Tal Lancaster Animation Director Look Development Technical Director 740 23000028
Charles Tappan Animation Director Look Development Artist 740 23000023
Pamela Spertus Animation Director Look Development Artist 740 23000022
Michelle Lee Robinson Animation Director Look Development Artist 740 23000018
Leonard Robledo Animation Director Look Development Artist 740 23000019
Mitchell Snary Animation Director Look Development Artist 740 23000020
Lopsie Schwartz Animation Director Look Development Artist 740 23000021
John Robert Perry Software Engineer Technology Support(Animation Strike Team) 121071 23000055
Dmitriy Pinskiy Software Engineer Technology Support(Animation Strike Team) 121071 23000056
Nicola Candussi Software Engineer Technology Support(Look/EFX/Dynamics) 121071 23000090
Arthur H Shek Software Engineer Technology Manager(Look/EFX/Dynamics) 121071 23000089
Mark T Carlson Software Engineer Technology Support(Look/EFX/Dynamics) 121071 23000091
Lawrence Chai Software Engineer Technology Support(Look/EFX/Dynamics) 121071 23000092
Mark A McLaughlin Software Engineer Technology Support(Look/EFX/Dynamics) 121071 23000093
Howard Wilczynski Software Engineer Technology Support(Infrastructure) 121071 23000088
Justin Walker Software Engineer Technology Support(Infrastructure) 121071 23000087
G Kevin Morgan Software Engineer Technology Support(Infrastructure) 121071 23000083
Uri Okrent Software Engineer Technology Support(Infrastructure) 121071 23000084
Truong Vo Software Engineer Technology Support(Infrastructure) 121071 23000085
Jon Y Wada Software Engineer Technology Support(Infrastructure) 121071 23000086
Andy Milne Software Engineer Technology Support(Look/EFX/Dynamics) 121071 23000094
Marlin Rowley Software Engineer Technology Support(Look/EFX/Dynamics) 121071 23000095
Norbert Faerstain Software Engineer Technology Support(Media Engineering) 121071 23000103
Brad Brooks Software Engineer Technology Support(Media Engineering) 121071 23000102
Sahara Elizabeth Ford Wernick Software Engineer Technology Support(Media Engineering) 121071 23000104
Taralyn R Frasqueri-Molina Software Engineer Technology Support(Media Engineering) 121071 23000105
James Leslie Software Engineer Technology Support(Media Engineering) 121071 23000106
Jason L Bergman Software Engineer Technology Support(Media Engineering) 121071 23000101
Peter Alexander Software Engineer Technology Support(Media Engineering) 121071 23000100
Dan Teece Software Engineer Technology Support(Look/EFX/Dynamics) 121071 23000096
Thomas V Thompson Software Engineer Technology Support(Look/EFX/Dynamics) 121071 23000097
Kelly Ward Software Engineer Technology Support(Look/EFX/Dynamics) 121071 23000098
Ron Gillen Software Engineer Technology Manager(Media Engineering) 121071 23000099
Christopher D Mihaly Software Engineer Technology Support(Infrastructure) 121071 23000082
John Kennedy Software Engineer Technology Support(Infrastructure) 121071 23000081
Aohan Zhao Software Engineer Technology Support(Animation Strike Team) 121071 23000064
Tamara Valdes Software Engineer Technology Support(Animation Strike Team) 121071 23000063
Andy Hendrickson Software Engineer Vice President(Technology) 121071 23000065
Mark Dawson Software Engineer Technology Manager(Data Services) 121071 23000066
Hank Barrio Software Engineer Technology Support(Data Services) 121071 23000067
Roy Turner Software Engineer Technology Support(Animation Strike Team) 121071 23000062
Wendy Ming-Yee Tam Software Engineer Technology Support(Animation Strike Team) 121071 23000061
Matthew F Schnittker Software Engineer Technology Support(Animation Strike Team) 121071 23000057
Todd Scopio Software Engineer Technology Support(Animation Strike Team) 121071 23000058
Maryann Simmons Software Engineer Technology Support(Animation Strike Team) 121071 23000059
Eugene Strulyov Software Engineer Technology Support(Animation Strike Team) 121071 23000060
Eric Nicholas Garcia Software Engineer Technology Support(Data Services) 121071 23000068
Carlos C Estiandan Software Engineer Technology Support(Data Services) 121071 23000069
Mark R Carlson Software Engineer Technology Support(Infrastructure) 121071 23000077
Irfan I Baig Software Engineer Technology Support(Infrastructure) 121071 23000076
Kent K Chiu Software Engineer Technology Support(Infrastructure) 121071 23000078
Margaret A Decker Software Engineer Technology Support(Infrastructure) 121071 23000079
Kimberly W Keech Software Engineer Technology Support(Infrastructure) 121071 23000080
Kevin Gambrel Software Engineer Technology Manager(Infrastructure) 121071 23000075
Tomas A Wong Software Engineer Technology Support(Data Services) 121071 23000074
Michael D Kliewer Software Engineer Technology Support(Data Services) 121071 23000070
Paul Takahashi Software Engineer Technology Support(Data Services) 121071 23000071
Matt Watson Software Engineer Technology Support(Data Services) 121071 23000072
Derek E Wilson Software Engineer Technology Support(Data Services) 121071 23000073
John Travolta Actor Voice of Bolt 1 1000001
Synopsis
For super-dog Bolt, every day is filled with adventure, danger and intrigue--at least until the cameras stop rolling. When the star of a hit TV show is accidentally shipped from his Hollywood soundstage to New York City, he begins his biggest adventure yet--a cross-country journey through the real world to get back to his owner and co-star, Penny. Armed only with the delusions that all his amazing feats and powers are real and the help of two unlikely traveling companions--a jaded, abandoned housecat named Mittens and a TV-obsessed hamster named Rhino--Bolt discovers he doesn't need superpowers to be a hero.