Tangled (2010)

Tangled
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 32mins.
Genres Adaptation, Adventure, Family, Animated, Musical
Keywords 3-D, escape, fairy tale, kidnap, kidnapping, magic, mother/daughter, princess, romance, royalty, secrets, teen, thief
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Mandy Moore Voice Rapunzel 475 1000001
Zachary Levi Voice Flynn Rider 475 1000002
Donna Murphy Voice Mother Gothel 475 1000003
Ron Perlman Voice Stabbington Brother 475 1000004
M.C. Gainey Voice Captain of the Guard 475 1000005
Jeffrey Tambor Voice Big Nose Thug 475 1000006
Brad Garrett Voice Hook Hand Thug 475 1000007
Paul Tompkins Voice Short Thug 475 1000008
Richard Kiel Voice Vlad 475 1000009
Delaney Stein Voice Young Rapunzel/Little Girl 475 1000010
Nathan Greno Voice Guard 1/Thug 1 475 1000011
Byron Howard Voice Guard 2/Thug 2 475 1000012
Tim Mertens Voice Guard 3 475 1000013
Michael Bell Voice n/a 475 1000014
Robert Bergen Voice n/a 475 1000015
Susanne Blakeslee Voice n/a 475 1000016
June Christopher Voice n/a 475 1000017
Roy Conli Voice n/a 475 1000018
David Cowgill Voice n/a 475 1000019
Terri Douglas Voice n/a 475 1000020
Chad Einbinder Voice n/a 475 1000021
Pat Fraley Voice n/a 475 1000022
Eddie Frierson Voice n/a 475 1000023
Jackie Gonneau Voice n/a 475 1000024
Nicholas Guest Voice n/a 475 1000025
Bridget Hoffman Voice n/a 475 1000026
Daniel Kaz Voice n/a 475 1000027
Anne Lockhart Voice n/a 475 1000028
Mona Marshall Voice n/a 475 1000029
Scott Menville Voice n/a 475 1000030
Laraine Newman Voice n/a 475 1000031
Paul Pape Voice n/a 475 1000032
Lynwood Robinson Voice n/a 475 1000033
Fred Tatasciore Voice n/a 475 1000034
Hynden Walch Voice n/a 475 1000035
Kari Wahlgren Voice n/a 475 1000036
Byron Howard Director n/a 2 2000001
Nathan Greno Director n/a 2 2000002
Roy Conli Producer n/a 3 3000001
John Lasseter Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Glen Keane Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Aimee Scribner Associate Producer n/a 171 3000004
Dan Fogelman Screenplay (adaptation) 120778 4000001
Jacob Grimm Source Material (from fairy tale: "Rapunzel") 120786 4000002
Wilhelm Grimm Source Material (from fairy tale: "Rapunzel") 120786 4000003
Doeri Welch Greiner Production Manager n/a 305 5000001
Jennifer Vera Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000002
Tim Pauer Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000003
Debra Barlow Production Manager Production Department Manager(Story) 305 5000004
Yvett Flores Production Manager Production Department Manager(Editorial) 305 5000005
Audrey Geiger Production Manager Production Department Manager(Model Development) 305 5000006
Collin Larkins Production Manager Production Department Manager(Layout) 305 5000007
Karen Ryan Production Manager Production Department Manager(Layout) 305 5000008
Nicole Hearon Production Manager Production Department Manager(Animation) 305 5000009
Heather Lanza Production Manager Production Department Manager(Character Technical Director) 305 5000010
Michael Huang Production Manager Acting Production Department Manager(Effects) 305 5000011
Dara McGarry Production Manager Production Department Manager(Lighting) 305 5000012
Kristen Yadamec Production Manager Production Department Manager(Lighting) 305 5000013
Dale Brodt Production Manager Production Department Manager(Production Support) 305 5000014
Christopher Kracker Production Manager Production Department Manager(Production Support) 305 5000015
Kristen Kolada Production Manager Production Department Manager(Production Support) 305 5000016
Vicki Case Production Manager Administration Manager(Production) 305 5000017
Tamara Valdes Project Manager (Software Strike Team) 120994 5000018
Brent Hall Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000019
Brian Millman Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000020
Suzy Zeffren-Rauch Production Manager Manager(Film and Digital Services) 305 5000021
Robert Bagley Film Lab Digital Imaging Specialist 120850 6000001
Paul Bronkar Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist 120920 6000002
Jim Passon Color Timer Domestic Film Color Timer 120921 6000003
Chris DeLaGuardia Color Timer International Film Color Timer 120921 6000004
Reza Kasravi Camera Operator Digital Camera Operator(Film and Digital Services) 239 6000005
David Booth Camera Operator Digital Camera Operator(Film and Digital Services) 239 6000006
Al Vasquez Camera (Video Reference) 120798 6000007
Tim Mertens Editor n/a 172 7000001
Shannon Stein Associate Editor n/a 479 7000002
John Wheeler Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
David Condolora Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Carol Folgate Editor Editorial Support 172 7000005
Eric Whitfield Editor Editorial Support 172 7000006
Tom MacDougall Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000001
Glenn Slater Song Original Songs 120859 8000002
Alan Menken Song Original Songs 120859 8000003
Chris Montan Music Producer n/a 323 8000004
Alan Menken Original Score Original Songs Producer 120839 8000005
Alan Menken Original Score Original Score Producer 120839 8000006
Kevin Kliesch Original Score Original Score Producer 120839 8000007
Michael Kosarin Music Conductor Music Conductor and Vocal Arranger 120818 8000008
Michael Starobin Song Songs Arranger and Orchestrator 120859 8000009
Kevin Kliesch Music Score Orchestrator 120781 8000010
Frank Wolf Music Original Songs and Score Recorder and Mixer 120781 8000011
Andrew Page Music Music Production Director 120781 8000012
Earl Ghaffari Music Editor n/a 214 8000013
Donna Cole-Brule Music Music Business Affairs 120781 8000014
Ashley Chafin Music Coordinator Music Production Coordinator 206 8000015
Jill Heffley Music Music Assistant 120781 8000016
Sandy DeCrescent Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000017
Peter Rotter Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000018
Reggie Wilson Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000019
Jasper Randall Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000020
Booker White Music Music Preparation(Walt Disney Music) 120781 8000021
Danny Troob Music Orchestrator 120781 8000022
Jennifer Hammond Music Orchestrator 120781 8000023
Merwin Foard Music Thug Chorus 120781 8000024
Brent-Alan Huffman Music Thug Chorus 120781 8000025
Gregory Jbara Music Thug Chorus 120781 8000026
William Parry Music Thug Chorus 120781 8000027
Wilbur Pauley Music Thug Chorus 120781 8000028
Bruce Ryness Music Thug Chorus 120781 8000029
Peter Samuel Music Thug Chorus 120781 8000030
Timothy Shew Music Thug Chorus 120781 8000031
Robert Creighton Music Thug Chorus 120781 8000032
Adam Anders Music Score Choir 120781 8000033
Reid Bruton Music Score Choir 120781 8000034
Eric Bradley Music Score Choir 120781 8000035
Bill Cantos Music Score Choir 120781 8000036
Elin Carlson Music Score Choir 120781 8000037
Daniel Chaney Music Score Choir 120781 8000038
Alvin Chea Music Score Choir 120781 8000039
Tim Davis Music Score Choir 120781 8000040
Lisa Donahey Music Score Choir 120781 8000041
Claire Fedoruk Music Score Choir 120781 8000042
Amy Fogerson Music Score Choir 120781 8000043
Chris Gambol Music Score Choir 120781 8000044
Michael Geiger Music Score Choir 120781 8000045
Jenny Graham Music Score Choir 120781 8000046
Katie Hampton Music Score Choir 120781 8000047
Walter Harrah Music Score Choir 120781 8000048
Nikki Anders Music Score Choir 120781 8000049
Michele Hemmings Music Score Choir 120781 8000050
Angie Jaree Music Score Choir 120781 8000051
Elissa Johnston Music Score Choir 120781 8000052
Bob Joyce Music Score Choir 120781 8000053
Edie Lehmann-Boddicker Music Score Choir 120781 8000054
Michael Lictenauer Music Score Choir 120781 8000055
Chris Mann Music Score Choir 120781 8000056
Donna Medine Music Score Choir 120781 8000057
Bobbi Page Music Score Choir 120781 8000058
Jasper Randall Music Score Choir 120781 8000059
Jessica Rotter Music Score Choir 120781 8000060
Peter Samuel Music Score Choir 120781 8000061
Nancy Sulahian Music Score Choir 120781 8000062
Fletcher Sheridan Music Score Choir 120781 8000063
Kimberly Switzer Music Score Choir 120781 8000064
Gerald White Music Score Choir 120781 8000065
Donna Murphy Song Performer ("Incantation Song") 120788 8000066
Mandy Moore Song Performer ("Incantation Song") 120788 8000067
Mandy Moore Song Performer ("When Will My Life Begin") 120788 8000068
Mandy Moore Song Performer ("When Will My Life Begin Reprise") 120788 8000069
Donna Murphy Song Performer ("Mother Knows Best") 120788 8000070
Donna Murphy Song Performer ("Mother Knows Best Reprises") 120788 8000071
Brad Garrett Song Performer ("I've Got A Dream") 120788 8000072
Jeffrey Tambor Song Performer ("I've Got A Dream") 120788 8000073
Mandy Moore Song Performer ("I've Got A Dream") 120788 8000074
Zachary Levi Song Performer ("I've Got A Dream") 120788 8000075
Mandy Moore Song Performer ("I See The Light") 120788 8000077
Zachary Levi Song Performer ("I See The Light") 120788 8000078
Grace Potter Song ("Something That I Want") 120859 8000079
Grace Potter Song Performer ("Something That I Want") 120788 8000080
David Goetz Art Director n/a 183 9000001
Dan Cooper Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Douglas Rogers Production Designer n/a 164 9000003
Mark Kennedy Storyboard Artist Head of Story 199 9000004
Michael Labash Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000005
Joseph Mateo Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000006
Aurian Redson Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000007
John Ripa Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000008
Lissa Treiman Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000009
Marc Smith Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000010
Josie Trinidad Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000011
Christopher Ure Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000012
Stephen Anderson Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000013
Paul Briggs Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000014
Dean Wellins Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000015
Chris Williams Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000016
Jamie Roberts Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Cymbre Walk Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000002
Berenice Robinson Post-Production Executive n/a 120876 11000001
John Lasseter Executive Studio Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000002
Ed Catmull Executive Studio Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000003
Roy Conli Executive Studio Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000004
Peter Del Vecho Studio Executive Studio Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120875 11000005
Andy Hendrickson Studio Executive Studio Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120875 11000006
Ann Le Cam Studio Executive Studio Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120875 11000007
John McGuire Studio Executive Studio Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120875 11000008
Dorothy McKim Studio Executive Studio Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120875 11000009
Andrew Milstein Studio Executive Studio Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120875 11000010
Kristina Reed Studio Executive Studio Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120875 11000011
Clark Spencer Studio Executive Studio Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120875 11000012
Cameron Walker Studio Executive Studio Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120875 11000013
Karen Tenkhoff Development Executive Development(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120807 11000014
Maggie Malone Development Executive Development(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120807 11000015
Kathy Bond Development Executive Development(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120807 11000016
Bryan Davidson Development Executive Development(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120807 11000017
Jessica Julius Development Executive Development(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120807 11000018
Katherine Ramos Development Executive Development(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120807 11000019
Sam Kriger Coach Pre-Production Vocal Coaching 120914 12000001
Barnette Ricci Consultant (Video Reference) 120784 12000002
Cameron Frankley Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000001
Hermann Schmidt ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Reader. 120939 14000002
Gabriel Guy ADR/Dialogue Editor Original Dialogue Mixer 120939 14000003
Doc Kane ADR/Dialogue Editor Original Dialogue Mixer 120939 14000004
Bill Higley ADR/Dialogue Editor Original Dialogue Mixer 120939 14000005
Roy Latham ADR/Dialogue Editor Original Dialogue Mixer 120939 14000006
David Fluhr Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000007
Dean Zupancic Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000008
Jon Michaels Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000009
Ai-Ling Lee Sound Editor n/a 229 14000010
Jason Jennings Sound Editor n/a 229 14000011
Petra Bach ADR Editor n/a 220 14000012
David Butler ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000013
John Roesch Foley Artist n/a 223 14000014
Alyson Moore Foley Artist n/a 223 14000015
Mary Lang Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000016
Brian Dinkins Sound Mix Technician 120816 14000017
Terri Douglas ADR Voice Casting ADR Group Voice Casting 2515 14000018
Belinda Hsu Finance Manager Production Finance Lead 120941 16000001
Nathan Curtis Finance Manager Production Finance Analyst 120941 16000002
Colin Miller Finance Manager Finance Support 120941 16000003
Julianne Hale Finance Manager Finance(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120941 16000004
Rowena Barcelona-Nuqui Finance Manager Finance(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120941 16000005
Bonnie Hays Finance Manager Finance(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120941 16000006
Frank Knittel Finance Manager Finance(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120941 16000007
Linda Matsuoka Finance Manager Finance(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120941 16000008
Deborah Riley Finance Manager Finance(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120941 16000009
Branden Roberts Finance Manager Finance(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120941 16000010
Jennifer Shoemaker Finance Manager Finance(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120941 16000011
Kelley Parker Choreographer (Video Reference) 120803 17000001
Edwin Khanbeigi Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120792 18000001
Christine Chrisman Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120792 18000002
Gus Avila Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120792 18000003
Melodie Crossley Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120792 18000004
Jeri Howard Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120792 18000005
Rachelle Little Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120792 18000006
Steve Goldberg Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Mohit Kallianpur Animation Director Look and Lighting Director 740 23000002
Jesus Teres CG Supervisor Character CG Supervisor 779 23000003
Scott Beattie Layout Artist Layout Supervisor 120869 23000004
Mark Hammel Animation Supervisor Technical Supervisor 120918 23000005
Glen Keane Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000006
John Kahrs Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000007
Clay Kaytis Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000008
Frank Hanner Character Animation Character TD/Technical Animation Supervisor 622 23000009
Carlos Cabral Character Animation Character TD Supervisor 622 23000010
Xinmin Zhao Special Effects Supervisor Simulation Supervisor 545 23000011
Greg Martin Modelmaker Modeling Supervisor 120919 23000012
Colin Eckart Animation Supervisor Look Supervisor 120918 23000013
Heather Pritchett Animation Supervisor Look Supervisor 120918 23000014
Michael Kaschalk Effects Supervisor n/a 120866 23000015
Robert Neuman Visual Effects Supervisor Stereoscopic Supervisor 249 23000016
Brian Leach Visual Effects Supervisor Lighting Supervisor 249 23000017
Alessandro Jacomini Visual Effects Supervisor Lighting Supervisor 249 23000018
Richard Lehmann Visual Effects Supervisor Lighting Supervisor 249 23000019
Robert Miles Visual Effects Supervisor Lighting Supervisor 249 23000020
Ernest Petti Visual Effects Supervisor Lighting Supervisor 249 23000021
Chris Springfield Visual Effects Supervisor Lighting Supervisor 249 23000022
Josh Staub Visual Effects Supervisor Lighting Supervisor 249 23000023
Thaddeus Miller Special Effects Supervisor Technical Lighting Supervisor 545 23000024
Lino DiSalvo Animator n/a 483 23000025
Mark Mitchell Animator n/a 483 23000026
Kevin Nelson Visual Effects Designer Design 120955 23000027
Mac George Visual Effects Designer Design 120955 23000028
David Womersley Visual Effects Designer Design 120955 23000029
Glen Keane Character Design n/a 485 23000030
Jin Kim Character Design n/a 485 23000031
Bill Schwab Character Design n/a 485 23000032
Shiyoon Kim Character Design n/a 485 23000033
Lauren Airriess Visual Effects Visual Development Artist 419 23000034
Gustaf Aspegren Visual Effects Visual Development Artist 419 23000035
Laurent Ben-Mimoun Visual Effects Visual Development Artist 419 23000036
Lorelay Bove Visual Effects Visual Development Artist 419 23000037
Justin Cram Visual Effects Visual Development Artist 419 23000038
Jim Finn Visual Effects Visual Development Artist 419 23000039
Claire Keane Visual Effects Visual Development Artist 419 23000040
Kent Melton Visual Effects Visual Development Artist 419 23000041
Lisa Keene Visual Effects Visual Development Artist 419 23000042
Scott Watanabe Visual Effects Visual Development Artist 419 23000043
Craig Mullins Visual Effects Visual Development Artist 419 23000044
Victoria Ying Visual Effects Visual Development Artist 419 23000045
Matsune Suzuki Visual Effects Pre-Vis Digital Scout 419 23000046
Seth Engstrom Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000047
Paul Felix Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000048
Mike Gabriel Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000049
Andrew Harkness Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000050
Kyle Strawitz Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000051
Bill Perkins Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000052
Jeff Turley Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000053
Raffaello Vecchione Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000054
Virgilio Aquino Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000055
Leonardo Barbosa Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000056
Yung-Lo Chang Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000057
Hiroki Itokazu Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000058
Yun Kang Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000059
Eryn Katz Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000060
Jon Krummel Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000061
Joe Kwong Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000062
David Mooy Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000063
James Stapp Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000064
Samy Segura Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000065
Chad Stubblefield Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000066
Joe Whyte Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000067
Charles Scott Modelmaker Apprentice Modeler 120919 23000068
Singkham Khamnouane Modelmaker Apprentice Modeler 120919 23000069
Jim Doherty Modelmaker Model Support 120919 23000070
Zack Petroc Modelmaker Model Support 120919 23000071
Charles Tappan Visual Effects Look Development Lead 419 23000072
Sara Cembalisty Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000073
Ryan Duncan Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000074
Charles Colladay Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000075
John Huikku Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000076
Hans-Joerg Keim Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000077
David Kersey Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000078
Ju Kwon Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000079
Vicky Lin Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000080
Eric McLean Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000081
Michelle Robinson Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000082
Mitchell Snary Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000083
Leonard Robledo Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000084
Pamela Spertus Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000085
Lance Summers Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000086
Larry Wu Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000087
Jeannie Yip Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000088
Jang Lee Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000089
Ramon Vozmediano Rendering Artist Render Optimization Lead 121098 23000090
Hank Driskill Visual Effects Look Development TD 419 23000091
Andrew Kinney Visual Effects Look Development TD 419 23000092
Tal Lancaster Visual Effects Look Development TD 419 23000093
Adrienne Othon Visual Effects Look Development TD 419 23000094
Lewis Siegel Visual Effects Look Development TD 419 23000095
Nasheet Zaman Visual Effects Look Development TD 419 23000096
Don Johnson Visual Effects Look Development ATD 419 23000097
Sarah Eisinger Visual Effects Look Development ATD Trainee 419 23000098
Thomas Thompson Rendering Artist Hair Rendering Development 121098 23000099
Iman Sadeghi Rendering Artist Hair Rendering Development 121098 23000100
Cory Florimonte Layout Artist Layout Artist/Camera Polish 120869 23000101
Allen Blaisdell Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000102
Rob Dressel Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000103
Daniel Hu Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000104
Todd Erickson Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000105
Brian Kesinger Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000106
Rick Moore Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000107
Terry Moews Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000108
John Murrah Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000109
Christopher Poplin Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000110
Merrick Rustia Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000111
Wally Schaab Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000112
Richard Turner Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000113
David Wainstain Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000114
Doug Walker Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000115
Jeff Sadler Layout Artist Layout TD 120869 23000116
Edward Boyke Layout Artist Layout Finaling ATD 120869 23000117
Ellen Brenner Layout Artist Layout Finaling ATD 120869 23000118
Colin Elliott Layout Artist Layout Finaling ATD 120869 23000119
Michael Guttman Layout Artist Layout Finaling ATD 120869 23000120
David Wiezer Layout Artist Layout Finaling ATD 120869 23000121
Jason Anastas Animator n/a 483 23000122
Doug Bennett Animator n/a 483 23000123
Patrick Bonneau Animator n/a 483 23000124
Joe Bowers Animator n/a 483 23000125
Jamaal Bradley Animator n/a 483 23000126
Rebecca Bresee Animator n/a 483 23000127
Darrin Butters Animator n/a 483 23000128
Tony Cabrera Animator n/a 483 23000129
Youngjae Choi Animator n/a 483 23000130
Jeremy Collins Animator n/a 483 23000131
Christopher Cordingley Animator n/a 483 23000132
Bob Davies Animator n/a 483 23000133
Claudio Oliveira Animator n/a 483 23000134
Renato Dos Anjos Animator n/a 483 23000135
Adam Dykstra Animator n/a 483 23000136
Chadd Ferron Animator n/a 483 23000137
Jason Figliozzi Animator n/a 483 23000138
Danny Galieote Animator n/a 483 23000139
David Gottlieb Animator n/a 483 23000140
Adam Green Animator n/a 483 23000141
Jennifer Hager Animator n/a 483 23000142
Brent Homman Animator n/a 483 23000143
Darrell Johnson Animator n/a 483 23000144
Alex Kupershmidt Animator n/a 483 23000145
Kira Lehtomaki Animator n/a 483 23000146
Christopher Lindsay Animator n/a 483 23000147
Sam Marin Animator n/a 483 23000148
Alexander Mark Animator n/a 483 23000149
Marlon Nowe Animator n/a 483 23000150
Patrick Osborne Animator n/a 483 23000151
Hyrum Osmond Animator n/a 483 23000152
Zach Parrish Animator n/a 483 23000153
Daniel Peixe Animator n/a 483 23000154
Claus Pedersen Animator n/a 483 23000155
Malcon Pierce Animator n/a 483 23000156
Nik Ranieri Animator n/a 483 23000157
Joel Reid Animator n/a 483 23000158
Katie Cheang Animator n/a 483 23000159
Henry Sanchez Animator n/a 483 23000160
Joe Sandstrom Animator n/a 483 23000161
Alli Sadegiani Animator n/a 483 23000162
Chad Sellers Animator n/a 483 23000163
Yuriko Senoo Animator n/a 483 23000164
Amy Smeed Animator n/a 483 23000165
Tony Smeed Animator n/a 483 23000166
Ron Smith Animator n/a 483 23000167
Michael Surrey Animator n/a 483 23000168
Wayne Unten Animator n/a 483 23000169
John Wong Animator n/a 483 23000170
Miyuki Long Animator Animating Assistant 483 23000171
Jessica Chan Animator Apprentice Animator 483 23000172
Minor Gaytan Animator Apprentice Animator 483 23000173
Morgan Greene Animator Apprentice Animator 483 23000174
Jocelyn Cofer Animator Apprentice Animator 483 23000175
Matt Ornstein Animator Apprentice Animator 483 23000176
Haokun Liang Animator Apprentice Animator 483 23000177
Michael Sabalvaro Animator Apprentice Animator 483 23000178
Rick Rieckenberg Animation Director Animation TD 740 23000179
Josue Perez-Figueroa Animation Director Animation ATD 740 23000180
Benjamin Sakai Animation Director Animation ATD 740 23000181
James Bancroft Character Animation Character TD 622 23000182
Jan Berger Character Animation Character TD 622 23000183
Lauren Carr Character Animation Character TD 622 23000184
Glen Claybrook Character Animation Character TD 622 23000185
David Corral Character Animation Character TD 622 23000186
Jennifer Downs Character Animation Character TD 622 23000187
Mark Empey Character Animation Character TD 622 23000188
John Kahwaty Character Animation Character TD 622 23000189
Serguei Kalentchouk Character Animation Character TD 622 23000190
Gregory Smith Character Animation Character TD 622 23000191
Aaron Adams Animation Director Technical Animation TD 740 23000192
Corey Bolwyn Animation Director Technical Animation TD 740 23000193
Martin Furness Animation Director Technical Animation TD 740 23000194
Si-Hyung Kim Animation Director Technical Animation TD 740 23000195
Dave Komorowski Animation Director Technical Animation TD 740 23000196
Erik Eulen Animation Director Technical Animation TD 740 23000197
Joseph Piercy Animation Director Technical Animation TD 740 23000198
Christopher Michael Animation Director Technical Animation TD 740 23000199
Andrei Savu Animation Director Technical Animation TD 740 23000200
Marc Thyng Animation Director Technical Animation TD 740 23000201
Keith Wilson Animation Director Technical Animation TD 740 23000202
Sean Jenkins Animation Supervisor Hair Process Lead(Simulation Team) 120918 23000203
Eric Daniels Animation Supervisor Hair Animation Lead(Simulation Team) 120918 23000204
Brian Huffman Character Animation Character TD/Hair(Simulation Team) 622 23000205
Bill Kastak Character Animation Character TD/Hair(Simulation Team) 622 23000206
Avneet Kaur Character Animation Character TD/Hair(Simulation Team) 622 23000207
Robert Rosenblum Character Animation Character TD/Hair(Simulation Team) 622 23000208
Hubert Leo Character Animation Character TD/Hair(Simulation Team) 622 23000209
Amy Shimano Character Animation Character TD/Hair(Simulation Team) 622 23000210
Arun Somasundarum Character Animation Character TD/Hair(Simulation Team) 622 23000211
Hidetaka Yosumi Character Animation Character TD/Hair(Simulation Team) 622 23000212
Jay Banks Character Animation Character TD/Cloth(Simulation Team) 622 23000213
Craig Caton-Largent Character Animation Character TD/Cloth(Simulation Team) 622 23000214
Jeff MacNeill Character Animation Character TD/Cloth(Simulation Team) 622 23000215
Timothy Tompkins Character Animation Character TD/Cloth(Simulation Team) 622 23000216
Andy Milne Animator Hair Simulation Development(Simulation Team) 483 23000217
Maryann Simmons Animator Hair Simulation Development(Simulation Team) 483 23000218
Kelly Ward Animator Hair Simulation Development(Simulation Team) 483 23000219
Fabrice Ceugniet Character Animation General TD(Simulation Team) 622 23000220
Christopher Gallagher Character Animation General TD(Simulation Team) 622 23000221
Andrea Parkhill Character Animation ATD Trainee(Simulation Team) 622 23000222
Brett Boggs Animator Effects Animator 483 23000223
Ian Coony Animator Effects Animator 483 23000224
Peter DeMund Animator Effects Animator 483 23000225
David Hutchins Animator Effects Animator 483 23000226
Kevin Lee Animator Effects Animator 483 23000227
Dale Mayeda Animator Effects Animator 483 23000228
Tim Molinder Animator Effects Animator 483 23000229
Kee Suong Animator Effects Animator 483 23000230
Cesar Velazquez Animator Effects Animator 483 23000231
Bruce Wright Animator Effects Animator 483 23000232
Mike Harris Character Animation Effects TD 622 23000233
Lawrence Chai Effects Coordinator Effects 120917 23000234
Andrew Selle Effects Coordinator Effects 120917 23000235
Brian Adams Digital Artist Lighting Artist 121022 23000236
Douglas Addy Digital Artist Lighting Artist 121022 23000237
Joan Kim Digital Artist Lighting Artist 121022 23000238
Jorge Bobadilla Digital Artist Lighting Artist 121022 23000239
Kenneth Brain Digital Artist Lighting Artist 121022 23000240
Quentin Frost Digital Artist Lighting Artist 121022 23000241
Katie Fico Digital Artist Lighting Artist 121022 23000242
Paula Goldstein Digital Artist Lighting Artist 121022 23000243
Dave Howe Digital Artist Lighting Artist 121022 23000244
Earl Huddleston Digital Artist Lighting Artist 121022 23000245
Adrian Iler Digital Artist Lighting Artist 121022 23000246
Iva Itchevska Digital Artist Lighting Artist 121022 23000247
Chris Jolly Digital Artist Lighting Artist 121022 23000248
Jongo Yuk Digital Artist Lighting Artist 121022 23000249
Lisa Kalmanson Digital Artist Lighting Artist 121022 23000250
Miku Kayama Digital Artist Lighting Artist 121022 23000251
Michael Kennedy Digital Artist Lighting Artist 121022 23000252
Takumi Kimura Digital Artist Lighting Artist 121022 23000253
MacDuff Knox Digital Artist Lighting Artist 121022 23000254
Kevin Koneval Digital Artist Lighting Artist 121022 23000255
Frances Kumashiro Digital Artist Lighting Artist 121022 23000256
Jason MacLeod Digital Artist Lighting Artist 121022 23000257
Shannon McGee Digital Artist Lighting Artist 121022 23000258
Enrique Munoz Digital Artist Lighting Artist 121022 23000259
Jorge Obregon Digital Artist Lighting Artist 121022 23000260
Amy Pfaffinger Digital Artist Lighting Artist 121022 23000261
Alan Precourt Digital Artist Lighting Artist 121022 23000262
Winston Quitasol Digital Artist Lighting Artist 121022 23000263
Olun Riley Digital Artist Lighting Artist 121022 23000264
Alan Rosenfeld Digital Artist Lighting Artist 121022 23000265
Amol Sathe Digital Artist Lighting Artist 121022 23000266
Jeff Shank Digital Artist Lighting Artist 121022 23000267
Mark Siegel Digital Artist Lighting Artist 121022 23000268
Raqi Syed Digital Artist Lighting Artist 121022 23000269
David Tanner Digital Artist Lighting Artist 121022 23000270
Kristi Walvoord Digital Artist Lighting Artist 121022 23000271
Jennifer Yu Digital Artist Lighting Artist 121022 23000272
Ryan DeYoung Digital Artist Apprentice Lighter 121022 23000273
Dan Haring Digital Artist Apprentice Lighter 121022 23000274
Dan Naughton Digital Artist Apprentice Lighter 121022 23000275
Derek Nelson Digital Artist Apprentice Lighter 121022 23000276
LaTasha Tobias Digital Artist Apprentice Lighter 121022 23000277
Emily Tse Digital Artist Apprentice Lighter 121022 23000278
Brett Achorn Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000279
Allen Corcorran Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000280
Tom Craigen Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000281
Vijoy Gaddipati Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000282
Adam Garza Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000283
Yasser Hamed Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000284
Stephen Hwan Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000285
Osiris Pérez Animation Director Lighting TD 740 23000286
Vanessa Castillo Animation Director Lighting ATD 740 23000288
Tony Chai Animation Director Lighting ATD 740 23000289
Greg Culp Animation Director Lighting ATD 740 23000290
Kathryn Dowler Animation Director Lighting ATD 740 23000291
Heidi Friese Animation Director Lighting ATD 740 23000292
Jonathan Garcia Animation Director Lighting ATD 740 23000293
Amindra Jayasinghe Animation Director Lighting ATD 740 23000294
Ross Krothe Animation Director Lighting ATD 740 23000295
Kyle Mcginnis Animation Director Lighting ATD 740 23000296
Collin Parrish Animation Director Lighting ATD 740 23000297
Jacquelyn Piette Animation Director Lighting ATD 740 23000298
Dan Ostrov Animation Director Apprentice Lighting ATD 740 23000299
Steven Hur Rendering Artist RIO Administrator 121098 23000300
Aaron Santee Rendering Artist RIO Administrator 121098 23000301
Grace Shirado Rendering Artist RIO Administrator 121098 23000302
Brendan Duncan Software Engineer (Show Technology) 121071 23000303
Brent Burley Software Engineer (Show Technology) 121071 23000304
Dale Beck Software Engineer Software Strike Team 121071 23000305
William Carpenter Software Engineer Software Strike Team 121071 23000306
Yun-Po Fan Software Engineer Software Strike Team 121071 23000307
Mark Carlson Software Engineer Software Strike Team 121071 23000308
James Hurrell Software Engineer Software Strike Team 121071 23000309
Eric Larsen Software Engineer Software Strike Team 121071 23000310
Matthew Levine Software Engineer Software Strike Team 121071 23000311
John Longhini Software Engineer Software Strike Team 121071 23000312
Christopher Mihaly Software Engineer Software Strike Team 121071 23000313
Dmitriy Pinskiy Software Engineer Software Strike Team 121071 23000314
Matthew Schnittker Software Engineer Software Strike Team 121071 23000315
Wendy Tam Software Engineer Software Strike Team 121071 23000316
Alexandre Torija-Paris Software Engineer Software Strike Team 121071 23000317
Justin Walker Software Engineer Software Strike Team 121071 23000318
Brian Wherry Software Engineer Software Strike Team 121071 23000319
Howard Wilczynski Software Engineer Software Strike Team 121071 23000320
Mary Meacham Main Title Design End Title Designer 120925 23000321
Shiyoon Kim Titles End Title Artist 120825 23000322
Joe Jiuliano Animation Director Director(Film and Digital Services) 740 23000323
William Fadness Animation Supervisor Supervisor(Film and Digital Services) 120918 23000324
Christopher Gee Special Effects Technician Technical Supervisor(Film and Digital Services) 242 23000325
Patricia Adefolayan Visual Effects Coordinator Coordinator(Film and Digital Services) 120760 23000326
Dan Candela Animation Director Technology Director 740 23000327
Jonathan Geibel Animation Director Technology Director 740 23000328
Rajesh Sharma Animation Supervisor Technology Manager(Animation Technology) 120918 23000329
David Adler Software Engineer Principal Software Engineer(Animation Technology) 121071 23000330
Evan Goldberg Animation Director Animation Technology 740 23000331
Catherine Lam Animation Director Animation Technology 740 23000332
Gene Lee Animation Director Animation Technology 740 23000333
Chung-An Lin Animation Director Animation Technology 740 23000334
Kevin Gambrel Animation Director Technology Manager(Infrastructure) 740 23000335
Jon Wada Software Engineer Principal Software Engineer(Infrastructure) 121071 23000336
David Aguilar Visual Effects Infrastructure 419 23000337
Dexter Cheng Visual Effects Infrastructure 419 23000338
Paul Hildebrandt Visual Effects Infrastructure 419 23000339
Hide Hirase Visual Effects Infrastructure 419 23000340
G Morgan Visual Effects Infrastructure 419 23000341
Michael Kliewer Visual Effects Infrastructure 419 23000342
Uri Okrent Visual Effects Infrastructure 419 23000343
Truong Vo Visual Effects Infrastructure 419 23000344
Arthur Shek Software Engineer Technology Manager(Look/Efx/Dynamics) 121071 23000345
Mark McLaughlin Software Engineer Principal Software Engineer(Look/Efx/Dynamics) 121071 23000346
Christian Eisenhauer Visual Effects (Look/Efx/Dynamics) 419 23000347
Dylan Lacewell Visual Effects (Look/Efx/Dynamics) 419 23000348
Ying Liu Visual Effects (Look/Efx/Dynamics) 419 23000349
Greg Nichols Visual Effects (Look/Efx/Dynamics) 419 23000350
Shingo Takagi Visual Effects (Look/Efx/Dynamics) 419 23000351
Dan Teece Visual Effects (Look/Efx/Dynamics) 419 23000352
Brian Whited Visual Effects (Look/Efx/Dynamics) 419 23000353
Ron Gillen Software Engineer Technology Manager(Media Engineering) 121071 23000354
Jason Bergman Software Engineer Technology Support(Media Engineering) 121071 23000355
Jeff Cornish Software Engineer Technology Support(Media Engineering) 121071 23000356
Glenn Dakake Software Engineer Technology Support(Media Engineering) 121071 23000357
Norbert Faerstain Software Engineer Technology Support(Media Engineering) 121071 23000358
Taralyn Frasqueri-Molina Software Engineer Technology Support(Media Engineering) 121071 23000359
Jeffrey Sickler Software Engineer Technology Support(Media Engineering) 121071 23000360
Kamaldeep Srinath Software Engineer Technology Support(Media Engineering) 121071 23000361
James Wargowski Software Engineer Technology Support(Media Engineering) 121071 23000362
Darren Robinson Software Engineer Technology Manager(Pipeline/Engineering Services) 121071 23000363
Todd Scopio Software Engineer Principal Software Engineer(Pipeline/Engineering Services) 121071 23000364
Neil Barber Software Engineer (Pipeline/Engineering Services) 121071 23000365
Andrew Fisher Software Engineer (Pipeline/Engineering Services) 121071 23000366
Thomas Kessler Software Engineer (Pipeline/Engineering Services) 121071 23000367
Douglas Lesan Software Engineer (Pipeline/Engineering Services) 121071 23000368
Joseph Longson Software Engineer (Pipeline/Engineering Services) 121071 23000369
Eugene Stulyov Software Engineer (Pipeline/Engineering Services) 121071 23000370
Roy Turner Software Engineer (Pipeline/Engineering Services) 121071 23000371
Lisa Young Software Engineer (Pipeline/Engineering Services) 121071 23000372
Aohan Zhao Software Engineer (Pipeline/Engineering Services) 121071 23000373
Janet Berlin Software Engineer Technology Manager(Production Software/IxD) 121071 23000374
Richard Kanno Software Engineer Production Software/IxD 121071 23000375
Krispin Leydon Software Engineer Production Software/IxD 121071 23000376
Stefan Luka Software Engineer Production Software/IxD 121071 23000377
John Perry Software Engineer Production Software/IxD 121071 23000378
Ronald Johnson Software Engineer Technology Manager(Systems Engineering) 121071 23000379
Jeff King Software Engineer Technology Manager(Systems Engineering) 121071 23000380
Scott Burris Software Engineer Principal Engineer(Systems Engineering) 121071 23000381
Marc Jordan Software Engineer Principal Engineer(Systems Engineering) 121071 23000382
Doug White Software Engineer Principal Engineer(Systems Engineering) 121071 23000383
James Bette Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000384
Richard Bomberger Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000385
Kevin Constantine Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000386
Steven Carpenter Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000387
Tom Corrigan Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000388
Carlos Estiandan Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000389
Eric Garcia Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000390
Thomas Greer Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000391
Jay Hilliard Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000392
Bhavesh Lad Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000393
James MacBurney Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000394
Michael McClure Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000395
Stuart McDougal Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000396
Greg Neagle Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000397
Kimberly Rios Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000398
Steven Seed Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000399
Zachary Stokes Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000400
Paul Takahashi Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000401
Tara Turner Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000402
Matt Watson Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000403
Derek Wilson Software Engineer Systems Engineer 121071 23000404
Shannon Howard Software Engineer Technology Manager(Technical Support) 121071 23000405
Natalie Acosta Software Engineer Technical Support 121071 23000406
Peter Chun Software Engineer Technical Support 121071 23000407
Michael Dobson Software Engineer Technical Support 121071 23000408
Vince D'Amore Software Engineer Technical Support 121071 23000409
Michael Fukumoto Software Engineer Technical Support 121071 23000410
Danny Jewell Software Engineer Technical Support 121071 23000411
Navneil Kumar Software Engineer Technical Support 121071 23000412
John Readick Software Engineer Technical Support 121071 23000413
Dayna Meltzer Software Engineer Technology Assistant Manager 121071 23000414
Joe Marks Software Engineer Vice President(Research) 121071 23000415
Rasmus Tamstorf Software Engineer Sr Research Scientist(Research) 121071 23000416
Wojciech Jarosz Software Engineer Sr Research Scientist(Research) 121071 23000417
Jared Johnson Software Engineer Sr Research Scientist(Research) 121071 23000418
Dawn Rivera-Ernster Software Engineer Talent Development(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121071 23000419
Lara McLaughlin Software Engineer Talent Development(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121071 23000420
James Lavrakas Software Engineer Talent Development(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121071 23000421
Stephanie Morse Software Engineer Talent Development(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121071 23000422
Deb Stone Software Engineer Talent Development(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121071 23000423
Kelsi Taglang Software Engineer Talent Development(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121071 23000424
Tracy Campbell Visual Effects Training(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000425
Nancy Evans Visual Effects Training(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000426
Chris Chavez Visual Effects Training(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000427
Lella Smith Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 483 23000428
Mary Walsh Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 483 23000429
Jill Breznican Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 483 23000430
Fox Carney Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 483 23000431
Tammy Crosson Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 483 23000432
Mark Dawson Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 483 23000433
Doug Engalla Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 483 23000434
Idris Erba Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 483 23000435
Mat Fretschel Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 483 23000436
Ann Hansen Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 483 23000437
Tamara Khalaf Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 483 23000438
Tracy Leach Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 483 23000439
Marisa Leonardi Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 483 23000440
Kristen McCormick Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 483 23000441
Heather McLaughlin Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 483 23000442
Tom Pniewski Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 483 23000443
Mike Pucher Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 483 23000444
Amy Senstad Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 483 23000445
Jackie Vasquez Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 483 23000446
Meghan Veltri Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 483 23000447
Elda Venegas Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 483 23000448
Patrick White Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 483 23000449
Mary Williams Animator Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 483 23000450
Jim Lusby Matte Painter Ink & Paint(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120959 23000451
Rikki Chobanian Matte Painter Ink & Paint(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120959 23000452
Peggy Murakami Matte Painter Ink & Paint(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120959 23000453
Antonio Pelayo Matte Painter Ink & Paint(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120959 23000454
Sherri Vandoli Matte Painter Ink & Paint(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120959 23000455
Heather Blodgett Production Assistant (Story) 275 25000001
Barbra Pushies Production Assistant (Story) 275 25000002
Elissa Sussman Production Assistant (Editorial) 275 25000003
Steph Gortz Production Assistant (Visual Development & Design) 275 25000004
Tucker Gilmore Production Assistant (Layout) 275 25000005
Jennifer Newfield Production Assistant (Animation) 275 25000006
Aria Stewart Production Assistant (Lighting) 275 25000007
Carolyn Thomas Production Assistant (Lighting) 275 25000008
Katie Carter Production Communications Assistant Manager(Production) 120824 25000009
Bardo Ramirez Production Communications Assistant Manager(Production) 120824 25000010
Darin Hollings Production Marketing TD Support(Production) 120824 25000011
Gail Carter Production Secretary Secretarial Office Manager(Production) 367 25000012
Kim Wood Production Secretary n/a 367 25000013
Dawn Charouhas Assistant (Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120820 25000014
Patti Conklin Assistant (Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120820 25000015
Heather Feng Assistant (Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120820 25000016
John Danko Assistant (Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120820 25000017
Tanya Oskanian Assistant (Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120820 25000018
Bonnie Popp Assistant (Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120820 25000019
Siobhan Sullivan Assistant (Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120820 25000020
Wendy Tanzillo Assistant (Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120820 25000021
Jacquelyn Perez Production Production Resources(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120824 25000022
Jason Hintz Production Production Resources(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120824 25000023
Gennie Rim Production Production Resources(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120824 25000024
Melissa Roberts Production Production Resources(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120824 25000025
Carolyn Soper Production Production Resources(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120824 25000026
Lutzner Rodriguez Other Transfer Room/Theater Operator 120795 26000001
Gabriel Stewart Other Transfer Room/Theater Operator 120795 26000002
Brandy Contreras Other Human Resources and Animation Resources(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000003
Ginger Chen Other Human Resources and Animation Resources(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000004
Alison Mann Other Human Resources and Animation Resources(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000005
Katherine Quintero Other Human Resources and Animation Resources(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000006
Matt Roberts Other Human Resources and Animation Resources(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000007
Denise Stastny Other Human Resources and Animation Resources(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000008
Tanja Knoblich Other Environment & Events(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000009
Barry Brysman Other Environment & Events(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000010
Rey Cervantes Other Environment & Events(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000011
Jenn Corrigan Other Environment & Events(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000012
Benny De Franco Other Environment & Events(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000013
Melissa Fanfassian Other Environment & Events(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000014
Kent Gordon Other Environment & Events(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000015
Ken Lewis Other Environment & Events(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000016
Bruce Parker Other Environment & Events(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000017
Tom Powell Other Environment & Events(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000018
Marty Prager Other Environment & Events(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000019
Kevin Waldvogel Other Environment & Events(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000020
Eduardo Ruiz Other Environment & Events(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000021
Carlos Benavides Other Caffeination(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000022
Mary Beech Other Consumer Product(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000023
Regan Forman Other Consumer Product(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000024
Renato Lattanzi Other Consumer Product(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000025
Roger Miller Other Consumer Product(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000026
Leigh Macfadden Other Consumer Product(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000027
Heather Knowles Other Consumer Product(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000028
Victoria Saxon Other Consumer Product(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000029
Laura Uyeda Other Consumer Product(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000030
Michelle Howard Security (Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120951 26000031
Forrest Iwaszewski Security (Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120951 26000032
Terry Laraia Security (Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120951 26000033
Alan Merchant Security (Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120951 26000034
Darryl Vontoure Security (Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120951 26000035
David Sameth Publicity Global Marketing & Publicity(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120789 29000001
Nabil Kazi Publicity Global Marketing & Publicity(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120789 29000002
David Bess Publicity Global Marketing & Publicity(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120789 29000003
Joe Dunn Publicity Global Marketing & Publicity(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120789 29000004
Jessica Hallock Publicity Global Marketing & Publicity(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120789 29000005
Emily Hoppe Publicity Global Marketing & Publicity(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120789 29000006
Dale Kennedy Publicity Global Marketing & Publicity(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120789 29000007
Tia Mell Publicity Global Marketing & Publicity(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120789 29000008
Sharon Quan Publicity Global Marketing & Publicity(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120789 29000009
Carol Nicolau Publicity Global Marketing & Publicity(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120789 29000010
Angela Sabetta Publicity Global Marketing & Publicity(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120789 29000011
Synopsis
When the kingdom's most wanted-and most charming-bandit, Flynn Rider, hides out in a mysterious tower, he's taken hostage by Rapunzel, a beautiful and feisty tower-bound teen with 70 feet of magical, golden hair. Flynn's curious captor, who's looking for her ticket out of the tower where she's been locked away for years, strikes a deal with the handsome thief, and the unlikely duo sets off on an escapade, complete with a super-cop horse, an over-protective chameleon and a gruff gang of pub thugs.