503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 1371419326


Varnish cache server

Pandorum (2009)

Pandorum
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 48mins.
Genres Action, Thriller, Sci-Fi
Keywords suspenseful
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Michl Britsch Music n/a 120781 8000001
Nicolaus Metzger Grip (Splinter Unit) 365 15000021
Bernd Schultz Grip n/a 365 15000018
Katerina Pokorova Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Executive(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 419 23000020
Christina Redmann Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000043
Christian Hesse Unit Manager Set Manager 120832 5000004
Ron Rakowski Gaffer n/a 268 15000025
Rafael Jeneral Loader Clapper Loader 120956 6000021
Pip Hare Loader Clapper Loader 120956 6000020
Thomas Schulz Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000036
Charlotte Miklau Special Effects Creature Effects Helping Hand(Stan Winston Studio) 168 23000048
Alex Köpf Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000037
Sylvio Lienert Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000035
Marcus Schmidt Special Effects Technician SFX Senior Technician 242 23000034
Rico Weder Special Effects Technician SFX Senior Technician 242 23000031
Ulf Thiele Special Effects Technician SFX Senior Technician 242 23000032
Claudius Rauch Special Effects Technician SFX Senior Technician 242 23000033
Marlene Lenz Special Effects Creature Effects Helping Hand(Stan Winston Studio) 168 23000047
Lenka Likarova Special Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 241 23000038
Carolin Bonde Special Effects Creature Effects Helping Hand(Stan Winston Studio) 168 23000042
Sara Bruhn Special Effects Creature Effects Helping Hand(Stan Winston Studio) 168 23000043
Julia Harting Special Effects Creature Effects Helping Hand(Stan Winston Studio) 168 23000044
Luisa Besser Special Effects Creature Effects Helping Hand(Stan Winston Studio) 168 23000041
Meike Behrends Special Effects Creature Effects Helping Hand(Stan Winston Studio) 168 23000040
Natalie Kottmann Special Effects Creature Effects Helping Hand(Stan Winston Studio) 168 23000046
Fabian Bach Special Effects Creature Effects Helping Hand(Stan Winston Studio) 168 23000039
Andreas Herberg Special Effects Technician (Die Nefzer GmbH) 242 23000030
Monika Knörnschild Special Effects Creature Effects Helping Hand(Stan Winston Studio) 168 23000045
Herbert Blank Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician(Die Nefzer GmbH) 242 23000026
Markus Erl Visual Effects Editor Digital Intermediate Editor(Arri Film & TV) 614 23000012
Bernd Rautenberg Special Effects Foreman Special Effects On-Set Foreman(Die Nefzer GmbH) 250 23000013
Michael Rudnick Special Effects Foreman Special Effects On-Set Foreman(Die Nefzer GmbH) 250 23000014
Michael Luppino Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Workshop Foreman(Die Nefzer GmbH) 250 23000015
Ryan "R2" Valade Visual Effects Editor (Syrreal Works) 614 23000011
Nina Knott Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(ARRI) 243 23000010
Lindsay MacGowan Effects Supervisor (Stan Winston Studio) 120866 23000006
Vit Komrzy Visual Effects Producer (Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 243 23000007
Christian Herrmann Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer(Arri Film & TV) 243 23000008
alex klippe Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer(Arri Film & TV) 243 23000009
Klaus Mielich Visual Effects Project Manager SFX(Die Nefzer GmbH) 419 23000016
Monika Pavlickova Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Executive(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 419 23000017
Damien Fisher Special Effects Technician Key Technician(Stan Winston Studio) 242 23000025
Julia Oberender Special Effects Creature Effects Helping Hand(Stan Winston Studio) 168 23000049
Norman Ernst Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician(Die Nefzer GmbH) 242 23000027
Tom Christ Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician(Die Nefzer GmbH) 242 23000028
Cory Czekaj Special Effects Technician Key Technician(Stan Winston Studio) 242 23000024
Dominik Trimborn Visual Effects Head of VFX(ARRI) 419 23000023
Jaroslav Matys Visual Effects Head of VFX Production(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 419 23000018
Ivo Marak Visual Effects Technology Director(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 419 23000019
Kyle Welton Visual Effects VFX Element Shoot(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 419 23000022
Monty Ploch Special Effects Technician (Die Nefzer GmbH) 242 23000029
Franziska Schröter Special Effects Creature Effects Helping Hand(Stan Winston Studio) 168 23000052
Franziska Fischer Digital Effects Artist Life Cast Artist(Chris Creatures Filmeffects Int. Ltd.) 120960 23000081
Helena Hölzner Digital Effects Artist Life Cast Artist Assistant(Chris Creatures Filmeffects Int. Ltd.) 120960 23000082
Miroslav Gal Digital Effects Artist Flame Artist(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120960 23000083
Vincent Badia Digital Effects Artist Flame Artist(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120960 23000084
Steffen Blechschmidt Digital Effects Artist Life Cast Artist(Chris Creatures Filmeffects Int. Ltd.) 120960 23000080
Johannes Bromel Digital Effects Artist Life Cast Artist(Chris Creatures Filmeffects Int. Ltd.) 120960 23000079
Henning Brehm Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000075
Alejandro Lecuna Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000076
Sebastian Lochmann Digital Effects Artist Life Cast Artist(Chris Creatures Filmeffects Int. Ltd.) 120960 23000077
Peter Mühlenkamp Digital Effects Artist Life Cast Artist(Chris Creatures Filmeffects Int. Ltd.) 120960 23000078
Hari Schernthaner Digital Effects Artist Head of Digital Intermediate(Arri Film & TV) 120960 23000085
Patrik Bergman Compositing Supervisor Senior Compositor(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120928 23000086
Ondrej Bystry Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120928 23000092
Ondrej Ctibor Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120928 23000093
Blanka Fajtova Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120928 23000094
Ales Gargulak Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120928 23000095
Stepan Batousek Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120928 23000091
Marek Ruth Compositing Supervisor Senior Compositor(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120928 23000090
Roland Friedrich Compositing Supervisor Senior Compositor(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120928 23000087
Jan Heusler Compositing Supervisor Senior Compositor(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120928 23000088
Robin Pik Compositing Supervisor Senior Compositor(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120928 23000089
Tereza Severova Matte Painter Matte Painting Artist(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120959 23000074
Daniel Melich Matte Painter Matte Painting Artist(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120959 23000073
Lutz Lemke Titles (ARRI) 120825 23000058
Milos Hudec Software Engineer Data Operator(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 121071 23000059
Tyler Gooden Software Engineer Data Operator(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 121071 23000060
Jakub Lukas Software Engineer Technical Support(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 121071 23000061
Thomas Friedrich Special Effects Assistant Special Effects Assist/Buyer(Die Nefzer GmbH) 514 23000057
Chris Kunzmann Special Effects Life Cast Lead Artist(Chris Creatures Filmeffects Int. Ltd.) 168 23000056
Sandra Rohn Special Effects Creature Effects Helping Hand(Stan Winston Studio) 168 23000051
Annabell Von Hinrichs Special Effects Creature Effects Helping Hand(Stan Winston Studio) 168 23000053
Christin Weigt Special Effects Creature Effects Helping Hand(Stan Winston Studio) 168 23000054
Ina Zäske Special Effects Creature Effects Helping Hand(Stan Winston Studio) 168 23000055
Tomas Pulc Software Engineer Technical Support(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 121071 23000062
Radek "Hop" Svoboda Software Engineer Technical Support(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 121071 23000063
Martin Kotrba Matte Painter Matte Painting Artist(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120959 23000069
Nikolay Kravchenko Matte Painter Matte Painting Artist(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120959 23000070
Marketa Nemcova Matte Painter Matte Painting Artist(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120959 23000071
Ales Novak Matte Painter Matte Painting Artist(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120959 23000072
Martin Kostun Matte Painter Matte Painting Artist(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120959 23000068
Jakub Javora Matte Painter Matte Painting Artist(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120959 23000067
Eric Horstmann Software Engineer Tech Support(The Post Republic) 121071 23000064
Jiri Stamfest Matte Painter Senior Matte Paintings Artist(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120959 23000065
Lukas Herrmann Matte Painter Senior Matte Paintings Artist(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120959 23000066
Anna Perschke Special Effects Creature Effects Helping Hand(Stan Winston Studio) 168 23000050
Abraham Schneider Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(ARRI) 249 23000003
Friedrich Radmann Legal Services Legal and Business Affairs 120857 18000009
Francois Doge Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Markus Haas Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Joshua Grothe Stunt Double (for Hunter Leader) 120980 19000003
Bernd Bünseler Legal Services Legal and Business Affairs 120857 18000008
Felicitas Achelis Legal Services Legal and Business Affairs 120857 18000007
Megan Shaw Business Affairs Legal and Business Affairs 120792 18000003
Gero Worstbrock Legal Services Legal and Business Affairs 120857 18000004
Katja Kessler Legal Services Legal and Business Affairs 120857 18000005
Sebastian Bergau Legal Services Legal and Business Affairs 120857 18000006
Stefan Langel Stunt Double (for Payton) 120980 19000004
Oliver Juhrs Stunt Double (for Bower) 120980 19000005
Ralph Guthler Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000012
Sascha Girndt Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000013
Daniel Stockhorst Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000014
Sascha Krija Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000015
Matthias Gunther Stunts Stunt Rigging Supervisor 240 19000011
Michael Bornhutter Stunts Fight Choreographer 240 19000010
Thomas Schubert Stunt Double (for Gallo/Shephard) 120980 19000006
Kim Ruhnau Stunt Double (for Nadia) 120980 19000007
Alois Knapps Stunt Double (for Manh) 120980 19000008
Nadia Hernandez Stunt Double (for Childhunter) 120980 19000009
Marsha Metz Business Affairs Legal and Business Affairs 120792 18000002
Ama Walton Business Affairs Music Legal & Business Affairs 120792 18000001
Alexander Zielke Crane Grip Scorpio Crane Technician 121043 15000046
Michael Watts Best Boy n/a 120885 15000047
Rene Frommholz Best Boy n/a 120885 15000048
Armin Bach Best Boy Best Boy Rigging 120885 15000049
Oliver Böhm Crane Grip Scorpio Crane Technician 121043 15000045
Helge Felgendreher Crane Grip Scorpio Crane Technician 121043 15000044
Harald Gliesche Electrician n/a 450 15000040
Marko Mende Electrician n/a 450 15000041
Patrick Kubat Electrician (Splinter Unit) 450 15000042
Thomas Hübener Crane Grip Remote Head Technician/Crane Operator 121043 15000043
Clemens Ehses Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Boris Hoffmann-Plato Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Franz Gossler Production Insurance Insurance Provider(Versicherungsvermittlung Gmbh) 120949 16000008
Stefanie Schlesinger Assistant Accountant (Munich) 120950 16000009
Katrin Hiebsch Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000010
Angelika Honig Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Klaus Flesch Accountant Chief Accountant(Filmkontor) 120802 16000007
Jonna Kohtz Accountant n/a 120802 16000006
Heike Gunther Production Accountant (PreProduction) 282 16000003
Claudia Pauly Production Accountant (Munich) 282 16000004
Heike Forster Production Accountant (Munich) 282 16000005
Chris Peterson Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000016
Julian Oppen Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000017
Lothar Dankert Construction Stage Hand(Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 120900 21000029
Inko Honig Construction Stage Hand(Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 120900 21000030
Bernd Seyer Plasterer (Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 121097 21000031
Mathias Fehrenbach Catering Catering Assistant(Star's Dinner Express) 120954 22000001
Heinz Bitte Construction Stage Hand(Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 120900 21000028
Kerstin Blankenburg Construction Construction Draftswoman(Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 120900 21000027
Ruediger Sandkühler Carpenter (Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 529 21000023
Marco Pressler Construction Manager Construction Manager 1(Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 120983 21000024
Robert Reblin Construction Manager Construction Manager 2(Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 120983 21000025
Claus Mayr Construction Coordinator (Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 276 21000026
Renate Fehrenbach Catering Catering Assistant(Star's Dinner Express) 120954 22000002
Sabrina Isensee Catering Catering Assistant(Star's Dinner Express) 120954 22000003
Uli Nefzer Visual Effects Supervisor SFX Supervisor 249 23000001
Viktor Muller Visual Effects Supervisor (Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 249 23000002
Tomas Hajek Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120928 23000096
Gerd Feuchter Special Effects Supervisor (Die Nefzer GmbH) 545 23000004
Reinhard Steinhorst Catering Catering Assistant(Star's Dinner Express) 120954 22000009
Heide Maurer Catering Catering Assistant(Star's Dinner Express) 120954 22000008
Josefine Hörner Catering Catering Assistant(Star's Dinner Express) 120954 22000004
Boris-Pierre Kasten Catering Catering Assistant(Star's Dinner Express) 120954 22000005
Monica Jolanta König Catering Catering Assistant(Star's Dinner Express) 120954 22000006
Stefan Magyar Catering Catering Assistant(Star's Dinner Express) 120954 22000007
Matthias Weinert Carpenter (Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 529 21000022
Steffen Schirach Carpenter (Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 529 21000021
Olaf Wehner Carpenter Supervisor Carpenter(Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 529 21000006
Patrick Lojek Carpenter Supervisor Carpenter(Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 529 21000007
Oliver Krink Carpenter Supervisor Carpenter(Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 529 21000008
Mark Murawski Carpenter Supervisor Carpenter(Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 529 21000009
Mike Voigt Carpenter Supervisor Carpenter(Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 529 21000005
Christian Schlaak Carpenter Supervisor Carpenter(Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 529 21000004
Hannes Seibert Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000018
Christoph Baumstieger Carpenter Stand-by Carpenter 529 21000001
Torsten Munch Carpenter Stand-by Carpenter 529 21000002
Michael Schmidt Carpenter Stand-by Carpenter 529 21000003
Thomas Jakob Carpenter (Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 529 21000010
Klaus Schmidt Carpenter (Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 529 21000011
Norbert Schroder Carpenter (Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 529 21000017
Gerald Zimmermann Carpenter (Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 529 21000018
Andreas Karbe Carpenter (Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 529 21000019
Steffen Knecht Carpenter (Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 529 21000020
Maik Heym Carpenter (Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 529 21000016
Karsten Horn Carpenter (Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 529 21000015
Patrick Lissek Carpenter (Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 529 21000012
Bert Fritzsche Carpenter (Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 529 21000013
Matthias Brandenburg Carpenter (Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 529 21000014
Shane Mahan Effects Supervisor (Stan Winston Studio) 120866 23000005
Helena Keslova Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120928 23000100
Ali Ahmed Stand-In (to Leland) 121015 25000029
Katja Strube Set Production Assistant On Set Production Assistant 371 25000030
Steffen Hagen Set Production Assistant On Set Production Assistant 371 25000031
Michael Zieboll Set Production Assistant On Set Production Assistant 371 25000032
Matthias Kall Stand-In (to Manh) 121015 25000028
Paloma Guridi Stand-In (to Nadia) 121015 25000027
Elias Gabele Stand-In (to Bower) 121015 25000023
Peter Muller Stand-In (to Bower) 121015 25000024
Franz Materne Stand-In (to Bower) 121015 25000025
Mario Klaszynski Stand-In (to Bower) 121015 25000026
Sonja Brummer Production Making Of/EPK Crew(Maz & Movie) 120824 25000033
Benjamin Klumpp Production Making Of/EPK Crew(Maz & Movie) 120824 25000034
Jacob Schlafen Office Production Assistant Production Office Assistant(PreProduction) 120909 25000041
Adg Allgemeine Medic n/a 120966 25000042
Nina Perovic Medic n/a 120966 25000043
Tom Kirsten Driver (Art Department) 273 25000044
Anja Neuhaus Office Production Assistant Production Office Assistant 120909 25000040
Maria Barchmann Office Runner Production Runner 120988 25000039
Julia Lagemann Production Making Of/EPK Crew(Maz & Movie) 120824 25000035
Katharina Migdoll Production Making Of/EPK Crew(Maz & Movie) 120824 25000036
Stefan Skwara Production Making Of/EPK Crew(Maz & Movie) 120824 25000037
Christoph Herrmann Production Behind the Scenes 120824 25000038
Klaus Boechel Stand-In (to Payton) 121015 25000022
Kasia Swiezak Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000021
Desiree Schildt Assistant (to Mr Moszkowicz/Munich) 120820 25000006
Franz Trosthammer Assistant (to Mr Moszkowicz/Munich) 120820 25000007
Larena Patrick Assistant (to Mr Alvart) 120820 25000008
Erich Kraus Assistant Assistant/Driver(to Mr Quaid) 120820 25000009
Lisa Kregness Assistant (to Mr Moszkowicz) 120820 25000005
Viktor Jakovleski Assistant (to Mr Bolt/Mr Kulzer/Berlin) 120820 25000004
Melanie Reichert Props Buyer Construction Buyer(Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 120926 24000022
Sabina Friedland Assistant (to Ms Kuehberger) 120820 25000001
Shawn Wallace Assistant (to Mr Bolt) 120820 25000002
Sarah Crompton Assistant (to Mr Anderson) 120820 25000003
Matthias Schnedler Assistant Assistant/Driver(to Mr Foster) 120820 25000010
Annegret Michel Assistant (to Mr Koch/Constantin Film) 120820 25000011
Simon Ostermann Production Assistant (to Assistant Director) 275 25000017
Ana Catala Production Assistant (to Assistant Director) 275 25000018
Carolin Uebel Production Assistant (to Assistant Director) 275 25000019
Christin Busse Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000020
Nadia Meier Production Assistant (to Assistant Director) 275 25000016
Karolin Stetter Assistant n/a 120820 25000015
Mariana Ramlow Assistant (to Mr Koppert) 120820 25000012
Olga Alvarino Cerro Assistant n/a 120820 25000013
Johanna Fuchs Assistant n/a 120820 25000014
Bert Rudiger Fix Driver Set Decoration/Prop Driver 273 25000045
Mike-Paul Muller Driver Set Decoration/Prop Driver 273 25000046
Steffen Conrad Security (N.L.C. Dienstleistungs) 120951 26000014
Marcel Genzmer Security (N.L.C. Dienstleistungs) 120951 26000015
Alain Gussmann Trainer Personal Trainer/Nutritionist 121109 26000016
Kim Jasmin Zeitträger Trainer Personal Trainer/Nutritionist 121109 26000017
Andreas Zinke Security (N.L.C. Dienstleistungs) 120951 26000013
Karsten Schmidt Security (N.L.C. Dienstleistungs) 120951 26000012
Dennis May Security (N.L.C. Dienstleistungs) 120951 26000008
Daniel Pietsch Security (N.L.C. Dienstleistungs) 120951 26000009
Kevin Schellmann Security (N.L.C. Dienstleistungs) 120951 26000010
Andreas Schneider Security (N.L.C. Dienstleistungs) 120951 26000011
Torsten Koch Publicity President Marketing & Publicity(Constantin Film) 120789 29000001
Philipp Hergarden Publicity Director Marketing(Constantin Film) 120789 29000002
Anja Sigl Publicity n/a 120789 29000009
Nadja Runge Publicity n/a 120789 29000010
Oliver Koppert Publicity General Manager Distribution/Sales 120789 29000011
Daniela Kreus Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000012
Daniela Kreus Publicity Set/Unit Publicity(Aim - Creative Strategies & Visions) 120789 29000008
Conny Suhr Publicity Set/Unit Publicity(Aim - Creative Strategies & Visions) 120789 29000007
Miriam Freutsmiedl Publicity Marketing(Constantin Film) 120789 29000003
Sonja Hoess Publicity Marketing(Constantin Film) 120789 29000004
Pamela Weissmann Publicity Marketing(Constantin Film) 120789 29000005
Judith Niemeyer Publicity Set/Unit Publicity(Aim - Creative Strategies & Visions) 120789 29000006
David Krug Security (N.L.C. Dienstleistungs) 120951 26000007
Andreas Kossatz Security (N.L.C. Dienstleistungs) 120951 26000006
Tammo Pannbacker Driver n/a 273 25000053
Stephan Arendt Driver n/a 273 25000054
Jan Luo Driver n/a 273 25000055
Michael Höhne Driver n/a 273 25000056
Alexander Sterling Driver n/a 273 25000052
Marco Ostareck Driver n/a 273 25000051
Guido Kuckuck Driver Set Decoration/Prop Driver 273 25000047
Henri Grund Driver Prop Shop Driver 273 25000048
Gregor Hoppe Driver n/a 273 25000049
Rene Zeuner Driver n/a 273 25000050
Niklas Warnecke Driver n/a 273 25000057
Mandy Barchmann Coordinator Production Office Coordinator 528 25000058
Andreas Lohmann Other Travel Agent(Televisa) 120795 26000002
Sepp Ertl Security (N.L.C. Dienstleistungs) 120951 26000003
Rene Gensch Security (N.L.C. Dienstleistungs) 120951 26000004
Marcel Goll Security (N.L.C. Dienstleistungs) 120951 26000005
Sergej Simonenko Other Set Calculation(Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 120795 26000001
Meike Bockelmann Coordinator Coordination Constantin Film(Munich) 528 25000062
Gitte Rugaard Coordinator Housing Coordinator 528 25000059
Henry Grimm Coordinator Staff Coordinator(Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 528 25000060
Yasmina Majid Coordinator Coordination Constantin Film(Munich) 528 25000061
Andreas Horstmann Props Buyer Set Decoration Prop Buyer 120926 24000021
Uli Isfort Props Buyer Set Decoration Prop Buyer 120926 24000020
Amy Whetsel Animator Fabrication Department(Stan Winston Studio) 483 23000127
Ian Stevenson 3-D Models Mold/Technical Department(Stan Winston Studio) 120963 23000128
Lou Diaz 3-D Models Mold/Technical Department(Stan Winston Studio) 120963 23000129
Gary Yee 3-D Models Mold/Technical Department(Stan Winston Studio) 120963 23000130
Andreas Alesik Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(ARRI) 120928 23000126
Kerstin Eberlein Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(ARRI) 120928 23000125
David Laubsch Compositing Supervisor Senior Compositing Artist(ARRI) 120928 23000121
Ines Kruger Compositing Supervisor Senior Compositing Artist(ARRI) 120928 23000122
Alisa Wimmer Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(ARRI) 120928 23000123
Christoph Schmidt Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(ARRI) 120928 23000124
Jeff Deist 3-D Models Mold/Technical Department(Stan Winston Studio) 120963 23000131
Chris Cheatham 3-D Models Mold/Technical Department(Stan Winston Studio) 120963 23000132
Chris Grossnickle 3-D Models Mold/Technical Department(Stan Winston Studio) 120963 23000139
Nathan Andrews 3-D Models Mold/Technical Department(Stan Winston Studio) 120963 23000140
Laura Elliott 3-D Models Mold/Technical Department(Stan Winston Studio) 120963 23000141
Matt Mastrella 3-D Models Mold/Technical Department(Stan Winston Studio) 120963 23000142
Chris Zega 3-D Models Mold/Technical Department(Stan Winston Studio) 120963 23000138
Christopher Burke 3-D Models Mold/Technical Department(Stan Winston Studio) 120963 23000137
Keith Marbory 3-D Models Mold/Technical Department(Stan Winston Studio) 120963 23000133
Javier Contreras 3-D Models Mold/Technical Department(Stan Winston Studio) 120963 23000134
Darnell Isom 3-D Models Mold/Technical Department(Stan Winston Studio) 120963 23000135
Ken Culver 3-D Models Mold/Technical Department(Stan Winston Studio) 120963 23000136
Stefan Tischner Compositing Supervisor Senior Compositing Artist(ARRI) 120928 23000120
Lucie Zemanova Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120928 23000119
Vaclav Marsik Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120928 23000104
Petr Masek Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120928 23000105
Tomas Munzar Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120928 23000106
Petr Orlicky Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120928 23000107
Jana Macenauerova Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120928 23000103
David Kubias Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120928 23000102
Lukas Hytych Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120928 23000098
Dalibor Janda Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120928 23000099
Marc-Oliver Sartorius Electrician n/a 450 15000039
Ales Kilian Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120928 23000101
Vit Sedlacek Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120928 23000108
Mirek Suchomel Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120928 23000109
Vladimir Valovic Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120928 23000115
Jan Vareka Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120928 23000116
Petr Vcelicka Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120928 23000117
Petr Zavorka Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120928 23000118
Petra Svabkova Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120928 23000114
Josef Skvrcek Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120928 23000113
Michal Sverma Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120928 23000110
Michal Synek Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120928 23000111
Jakub Szilvasi Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120928 23000112
Allan B. Holt 3-D Models Mold/Technical Department(Stan Winston Studio) 120963 23000143
Ales Dlabac 3-D Artist Head of 3D department(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120965 23000144
Till Sennhenn Props Stand By Props 120817 24000005
Mandy Schuller Props Stand by Props Trainee 120817 24000006
Alicja Niemczuk Props Stand by Props Trainee 120817 24000007
Simon Weisse Props Prop Shop Supervisor 120817 24000008
Ben Bagley Props Stand By Props 120817 24000004
Jane Gilchrist Props Store Woman 120817 24000003
Vaclav Kostun 3-D Artist 3D Tracker(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120965 23000168
Tomas Kalhous 2-D Artist Head of 2D Department(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120987 23000169
Steve Register Property Master Prop Master 120805 24000001
Konstantin Ness Property Master Prop Master 120805 24000002
Gerold Bublak Props General Prop Maker 120817 24000009
Ben Palmer Props General Prop Making Mechanic 120817 24000010
Nico Nitsch Props Prop Maker 120817 24000016
Ilona Vovchyk Props Prop Maker 120817 24000017
Max Konrad Props Prop Shop Trainee 120817 24000018
Adina Wolff Props Prop Shop Trainee 120817 24000019
Maria Reiser Props Prop Maker 120817 24000015
Angel Martinez Osorio Props Prop Maker 120817 24000014
Alex Friedrich Props Prop Maker 120817 24000011
Holger Grahn Props Prop Maker 120817 24000012
Cindy Schnitter Props Prop Maker 120817 24000013
Jiri Vycital 3-D Artist (Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120965 23000167
Milan Tofel 3-D Artist (Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120965 23000166
Robert Cvengros 3-D Artist (Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120965 23000151
Jan Brukner 3-D Artist (Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120965 23000152
Mario Dubec 3-D Artist (Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120965 23000153
Petr Dvorak 3-D Artist (Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120965 23000154
Viktor Plch 3-D Artist 3D Senior Artist(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120965 23000150
Jaroslav Minarik 3-D Artist 3D Senior Artist(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120965 23000149
David Drbal 3-D Artist 3D Senior Artist(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120965 23000145
Radek Dvorak 3-D Artist 3D Senior Artist(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120965 23000146
Frantisek Hradecky 3-D Artist 3D Senior Artist(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120965 23000147
Jirí Linhart 3-D Artist 3D Senior Artist(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120965 23000148
Jan Jinda 3-D Artist (Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120965 23000155
Pavel Kolar 3-D Artist (Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120965 23000156
Alexandr Muller 3-D Artist (Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120965 23000162
David Pekarek 3-D Artist (Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120965 23000163
Martin Ruizl 3-D Artist (Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120965 23000164
Ondrej Samohel 3-D Artist (Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120965 23000165
Vladimir Matousek 3-D Artist (Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120965 23000161
Jan Kurka 3-D Artist (Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120965 23000160
Jan Konicek 3-D Artist (Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120965 23000157
Tomas Kral 3-D Artist (Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120965 23000158
Tomas Krejzek 3-D Artist (Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120965 23000159
Zuzana Hlavkova Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 120928 23000097
Oliver Opitz Electrician n/a 450 15000034
Yvonne Valdez Editor n/a 172 7000002
Martin Hunter Editor (Syrreal Works) 172 7000003
Michael Duthie Editor (Syrreal Works) 172 7000004
Maike Ullmann Editing Editing Trainee(Syrreal Works) 120901 7000005
Philipp Stahl Editor n/a 172 7000001
Andreas Lipp Camera Assistant Underwater Camera Assistant(Easylooksystems/Splinter Unit) 120867 6000049
Joerg Gonner Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000044
Birgit Dierken Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000045
Karim Rahmani Camera Assistant (Splinter Unit) 120867 6000046
Won-Suk Park Camera Assistant (Splinter Unit) 120867 6000048
Bjornar Thyholdt Editing Editing Trainee(Syrreal Works) 120901 7000006
Sebastian Bonde Assistant Editor (Syrreal Works) 203 7000007
Joris Bartsch Buhle Music Conductor Conductor 120818 8000009
Christoph Becker Music Coordinator (Constantin Music) 206 8000010
Natalie Heberger Music Coordinator (Constantin Music) 206 8000011
Florian Tessloff Music Editor n/a 214 8000012
Martin Främke Music Music Preparation 120781 8000008
Florian Tessloff Music Piano FX/Keyboards/Additional Music/Programmings 120781 8000006
Daniel Scheimberg Assistant Editor (Syrreal Works) 203 7000008
Elbtonal Music Percussion 120781 8000002
Hannah Weber Music Solo Cello/Cello FX 120781 8000003
Minna Aalto Music Vocals 120781 8000004
Miriam Troescher Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000042
Christian Almesberger Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000041
Gottfried Reisecker Grader Digital Grader 121138 6000026
Anja Senckpiehl Film to Tape Transfer HD Transfer(Arri Film & TV) 121139 6000027
Ulrich Hochleitner Film to Tape Transfer HD Transfer(Arri Film & TV) 121139 6000028
Arne Hastedt Film Lab Lustre Assistant(Arri Film & TV) 120850 6000029
Miriam Troescher Loader Clapper Loader(Splinter Unit) 120956 6000025
Won-Suk Park Loader Clapper Loader 120956 6000022
Jay Maidment Photography Stills Photographer 120835 6000016
Josef Fischnaller Photography Special Photographer 120835 6000017
Borris Kehl Loader Clapper Loader 120956 6000018
Gregor Grieshaber Loader Clapper Loader 120956 6000019
Steven Stueart Film Lab ARRISCAN Film Scanning(Arri Film & TV) 120850 6000030
Markus Mastaller Film Lab ARRISCAN Film Scanning(Arri Film & TV) 120850 6000031
Boris Link Colorist HD Colorist(Arri Film & TV) 120920 6000037
Franz Rabl Colorist Colorist Lab(ARRI Film & TV) 120920 6000038
Daniel Schwerdtfeger Colorist Dailies Colorist(ARRI Film & TV) 120920 6000039
Constanze Schmitt Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000040
Manfred Turek Colorist Digital Colorist(Arri Film & TV) 120920 6000036
Andrea Thomas Dailies Project Coordinator Dailies(ARRI Film & TV) 120999 6000035
Sascha Stiller Film Lab ARRILASER Film Recording(Arri Film & TV) 120850 6000032
Willy Delgado Film Lab ARRILASER Film Recording(Arri Film & TV) 120850 6000033
Beate Trathnigg Film Lab Project Coordinator Lab(ARRI Film & TV) 120850 6000034
Tom Rußbüldt Music Engineer Pro Tools Operator 120837 8000013
Berlin Pops Orchestra Original Music Orchestra 120838 8000014
Malte Schmidt Set Dresser n/a 197 9000024
Johannes Marx Set Dresser n/a 197 9000025
Silke Bauer Set Dresser n/a 197 9000026
Vincent Engel Set Dresser Set Dresser Trainee 197 9000027
Daniela Lohschelder Set Dresser n/a 197 9000023
Florian Speidel Set Dresser n/a 197 9000022
Daniel Nienaber Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
Ingo Keller Set Dresser n/a 197 9000019
Wolfgang Hein Set Dresser n/a 197 9000020
Marcel Schorken Set Dresser n/a 197 9000021
Beatrice Von Martens Set Dresser Set Dresser Trainee 197 9000028
Daria Wichmann Set Dresser Set Dresser Trainee 197 9000029
Felizitas Dossmann Painter n/a 200 9000035
Saskia Heinzel Painter n/a 200 9000036
Carmine Speranza Painter n/a 200 9000037
Ivan Lacaze Painter n/a 200 9000038
Michael Nitsche Painter n/a 200 9000034
Maik Efinger Painter n/a 200 9000033
Alessandro E. La Rocca Sculptor Set Decoration/Prop Shop Sculpturer 120910 9000030
Haluk Atalaymann Sculptor Set Decoration/Prop Shop Sculpturer 120910 9000031
Bettina Scheibe Painter n/a 200 9000032
James Cowley Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Jochen Schutz Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Richard Bridgland Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Bernhard Henrich Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Adam O'Neill Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Cornelia Ott Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Phillip Schulz Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000020
Tobias Lehmann Score Mixing Score Recorder(Teldex Studio/Berlin) 120927 8000019
Jan-Peter Klopfel Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000015
Roman Vinuesa Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000016
Florian Tessloff Score Mixing Score Producer 120927 8000017
Michl Britsch Score Mixing Score Producer 120927 8000018
Ralf Schreck Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Philipp Hubner Art Director Stand-by Art Director 183 9000006
Stephen Bream Set Designer n/a 202 9000012
Jan Sasse Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000013
Krishan Ehlert Set Dresser Leadman Set Dresser 197 9000014
Jan Dunkel Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Kevin Phipps Set Designer n/a 202 9000011
Stephen Dobric Set Designer n/a 202 9000010
Alexis Miszak Swing Gang n/a 434 9000007
Sascha Hetzer Swing Gang n/a 434 9000008
Michael Fissneider Set Designer (Original Rank: Digital) 202 9000009
Christoph Lackner Video Video Operator(V&M Filmservice/Splinter Unit) 120800 6000015
Harald Geil Video Assist/Playback Video Playback Operator 120899 6000014
Mike Moller Actor Hunter 1 1000031
Asuka Tovazzi Actor Hunter 1 1000032
Stefan Frobel Actor Hunter 1 1000033
Christian Alvart Director n/a 2 2000001
Philipp Kohn Actor Hunter 1 1000030
Bjoern Scheffler Actor Hunter 1 1000029
Dennis Dohmland Actor Hunter 1 1000025
Kristoffer Fuss Actor Hunter 1 1000026
Alessija Lause Actor Hunter 1 1000027
Josephine Müller Actor Hunter 1 1000028
Jeremy Bolt Producer n/a 3 3000001
Paul W.S. Anderson Producer n/a 3 3000002
Christian Alvart Story By n/a 120779 4000002
Travis Milloy Story By n/a 120779 4000003
Brigitte Hirsch Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Susanne Kusche Unit Production Manager (PreProduction) 182 5000002
Travis Milloy Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Travis Milloy Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Robert Kulzer Producer n/a 3 3000003
Dave Morrison Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Martin Moszkowicz Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Romeo Schirmer Actor Hunter 1 1000024
Lukas Johannes Aue Actor Hunter 1 1000023
Andre Hennicke Actor Hunter Leader 1 1000008
Friederike Kempter Actor Evalon 1 1000009
Niels Bruno Schmidt Actor (Eden) 1 1000010
Luna Mohmand Actor Childhunter 1 1000011
Norman Reedus Actor Shepard 1 1000007
Eddie Rouse Actor Leland 1 1000006
Ben Foster Actor Bower 1 1000002
Cam Gigandet Actor Gallo 1 1000003
Antje Traue Actor Nadia 1 1000004
Cung Le Actor Manh 1 1000005
Delphine Chuillot Actor Young Bower's Mother 1 1000012
Wotan Wilke Moehring Actor Young Bower's Father 1 1000013
Yangzom Brauen Actor (Team 4) 1 1000019
Marco Albrecht Actor Hunter Weasel 1 1000020
Dawid Szatarski Actor Hunter Shape 1 1000021
Nico Marquardt Actor Hunter Brute 1 1000022
Neelesha BaVora Actor Female Crew Officer 1 1000018
Jeff Burrell Actor (Eden) 1 1000017
Julian Rappe Actor Young Bower 1 1000014
Domenico D'Ambrosio Actor (Eden) 1 1000015
Jon Foster Actor Big Russian Passenger 1 1000016
Daniel Mattig Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000003
Astrid Kuehberger Line Producer n/a 161 5000006
Anna Alaeddine Location Scout (Helgoland) 311 5000036
Michael Herbell Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000037
Wedigo Von Schultzendorff Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Sebastian Meuschel Director of Photography Director of Photography/ Steadicam(Splinter Unit) 120780 6000002
Nic Diedrich Location Scout (North Sea) 311 5000035
Friederike Von Rauch Location Scout (Berlin) 311 5000034
Andreas Liebethal Project Manager (Tonatelier/Frankfurt) 120994 5000030
Tobias Siebert Project Manager (Die Basisberlin Postproduktions/Berlin) 120994 5000031
Sylvia Schaffler Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000032
Christiane Plum Production Coordinator (PreProduction) 162 5000033
Rodja Kukenthal Camera Operator Operator(Splinter Unit) 239 6000003
Christian Almesberger Camera Operator Operator(Splinter Unit) 239 6000004
Rodja Kukenthal Assistant Camera Assistant Camera A CAM 233 6000010
Karim Rahmani Assistant Camera Assistant Camera B CAM/Steadicam 233 6000011
Tord Erhard Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000012
Marian Nitschke Video Assist/Playback Video Playback Operator 120899 6000013
Angelika Hoppe Camera HD Q/C(Arri Film & TV) 120798 6000009
Erich Harant Camera HD Q/C(Arri Film & TV) 120798 6000008
Gerd Kappes Camera Operator Underwater Camera Operator(Easylooksystems/Splinter Unit) 239 6000005
Sebastian Meuschel Steadicam Operator Steadicam Operator / Operator B CAM 232 6000006
Tilman Buttner Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000007
Joe Franco Project Manager (Beatstreet Productions) 120994 5000029
Laura Andrews Project Manager (SPG Studios) 120994 5000028
Laura Mihartescu Assistant Director (Splinter Unit) 163 5000013
Gabrielle Niemeyer Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000014
Nancy Rivas Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000015
Ana Catala Script Supervisor (Splinter Unit) 191 5000016
Daphne Tsaliki Assistant Director 3rd Assistant Director 163 5000012
Matthias Nerlich Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Christian Littmann Line Producer (ARRI Film & TV) 161 5000007
Hendrick Holler Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Tanja Daberitz Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Katja Lebedjewa Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Sophie Schwab Script Supervisor (Splinter Unit) 191 5000017
Bea Reese Script Supervisor (Splinter Unit) 191 5000018
Denis Kuper Project Manager Set Manager 120994 5000024
Angela Reedwisch Project Manager Key Account Manager(Arri Film & TV) 120994 5000025
Michael Hackl Project Manager Project Coordinator HD Mastering(Arri Film & TV) 120994 5000026
Rebekka Garrido Project Manager (The Post Republic) 120994 5000027
Michael Guthke Stage Manager Senior Stage Manager(Studio Babelsberg) 120797 5000023
Axel Zimmerlinkat Stage Manager (Studio Babelsberg) 120797 5000022
Nicholas Goodwin Post-Production Post Production Manager(Constantin Film) 120945 5000019
Martin Schwertfuhrer Post-Production Head of Analog Post Production(ARRI Film & TV) 120945 5000020
Bernd Gesche Stage Manager (Studio Babelsberg) 120797 5000021
Ilona Vovchyk Painter n/a 200 9000039
Torsten Wagenschütz Painter n/a 200 9000040
Daniel Willy ADR ADR Recordist(SPG Studios) 120912 14000001
Jose Castellon ADR ADR Technical Engineer(SPG Studios) 120912 14000002
Philip Young ADR ADR Recordist(Goldcrest Post) 120912 14000003
Clemens Nürnberger ADR ADR Recordist(Die Basisberlin Postproduktions GMBH/Berlin) 120912 14000004
Nadine Waldchen Wardrobe Assistant Wardrobe(for Mr Quaid) 120809 13000050
Sophie Jentzsch Wardrobe Aging Artist 120823 13000049
Patricia Puisy Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000045
Dietke Brandt Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000046
Franziska Eisenhardt Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000047
Luzy Steinberg Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000048
Mark Appleby ADR Mixer (Goldcrest Post) 227 14000005
Deni King ADR Supervisor (SPG Studios) 219 14000006
Kuenll Song Foley Editor (Hanse Warns Tonstudios) 221 14000013
Johannes Warns Foley Recordist (Hanse Warns Tonstudios) 225 14000014
Christoph Oertel Foley Recordist (Hanse Warns Tonstudios) 225 14000015
Tschangis Chahrokh Rerecording Mixer (ARRI) 120856 14000016
Stephan Liepe Foley Editor (Hanse Warns Tonstudios) 221 14000012
Carsten Richter Foley Artist (Hanse Warns Tonstudios) 223 14000011
Laura Lovejoy ADR Supervisor (Goldcrest Post) 219 14000007
Rainer Heesch ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(The Post Republic) 120939 14000008
Almut Schwacke Assistant Sound Editor (The Post Republic) 222 14000009
Felix Andriessens Assistant Sound Editor (The Post Republic) 222 14000010
Niels Muller Wardrobe Creature Costumes HOD 120823 13000044
Thanh Hoa Nguyen Wardrobe Nail Stylist 120823 13000043
Bjorn Rehbein Makeup Department Head Makeup/Hair 353 13000028
Katharina Hilbert Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000029
Annett Schulze Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000030
Emilia Seifert Makeup Artist Makeup Artist Assistant 120801 13000031
Alexander Soltermann Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000027
Michael Ornelaz Hair Hair Department(Stan Winston Studio) 120794 13000026
Anika Schmitz Costumes Costume Trainee 120828 13000022
Kaye Tai Costumes Costume Trainee 120828 13000023
Ildiko Okolicsanyi Costumes Costume Trainee 120828 13000024
Andrea Baran Costumes Costume Trainee 120828 13000025
Katrin Schneider Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000032
Sabine Schumann Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000033
Thomas Zäpf Tailor n/a 120990 13000039
Anne Schmidt Tailor n/a 120990 13000040
Hannah Lehmann Tailor n/a 120990 13000041
Miriam Hoffman Tailor n/a 120990 13000042
Jeanette Apel Tailor Pattern Maker 120990 13000038
Christine Von Beveren Tailor Creature Costumes Tailor 120990 13000037
Mareike Mohmand Makeup Artist Makeup Artist Trainee 120801 13000034
Shane Mahan Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic On Set Makeup(Stan Winston Studio) 120936 13000035
Birger Laube Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic On Set Makeup(Stan Winston Studio) 120936 13000036
Michael Hinreiner Rerecording Mixer (ARRI) 120856 14000017
Bernd Clauss Sound Head of Sound Department(ARRI) 120816 14000018
Sebastian Brademann Grip n/a 365 15000017
Ilko Petkow Grip n/a 365 15000019
Marko Peros Grip n/a 365 15000020
Dirk Knaak Generator Operator Pult Operator(Splinter Unit) 363 15000024
Jan Brun Grip n/a 365 15000016
Jerome Lauer Key Grip Key Grip Assistant 263 15000015
Gynhan Bardak Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000011
Fabian Friedrich Lighting Technician Balloon Light 120907 15000012
Stefan Rusenberg Key Grip n/a 263 15000013
Malte Kneib Key Grip Key Grip Assistant 263 15000014
Martin Frank Gaffer (Preproduction) 268 15000026
Marko Teuchert Gaffer (Splinter Unit) 268 15000028
Dennis Quaid Actor Payton 1 1000001
Ralf Kulike Electrician n/a 450 15000035
Sebastian Beutler Electrician n/a 450 15000036
Andre Morgen Electrician n/a 450 15000037
Andre Poser Electrician n/a 450 15000033
Marko Teuchert Electrician n/a 450 15000032
Michael Lehmann Engineer Metalworker(Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 120938 15000029
Jan Tamme Engineer Metalworker(Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 120938 15000030
Andre Faust Engineer Metalworker(Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 120938 15000031
Thibault Roginas Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000010
Alexander Siegel Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000009
Alexander Saal Sound Design (The Post Republic) 120905 14000025
Adrian Baumeister Sound Editor Sound Editor/ADR Supervisor(The Post Republic) 229 14000026
Oswald Schwander Sound Effects Editor (The Post Republic) 327 14000027
Achim Hofmann Sound Engineer (ARRI) 120916 14000028
Christof Ebhardt Sound Design (The Post Republic) 120905 14000024
Jurgen Funk Sound Design (The Post Republic) 120905 14000023
Florian Von Frenckell Sound Post Production Producer Sound(ARRI) 120816 14000019
Daniel Vogl Sound Technical Supervisor Sound(ARRI) 120816 14000020
Henry Mayr Sound Project Coordinator Sound(ARRI) 120816 14000021
Michael Huber Sound Project Coordinator Sound(ARRI) 120816 14000022
Florian Loferer Sound Engineer (ARRI) 120916 14000029
Philipp Baur Sound Engineer (ARRI) 120916 14000030
Peter Rabe Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000005
Karsten Tietz Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000006
Simon Rainer Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000007
Mithat Baskan Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000008
Benjamin Schwilden Rigging Grip Rigger(Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 120944 15000004
Andreas Schweigl Rigging Grip Rigger(Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 120944 15000003
Manfred Banach Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000031
Bert Gothan Rigging Grip Rigger(Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 120944 15000001
Isi Würzberger Rigging Grip Rigger(Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 120944 15000002
Anna Christine Antz Costumes Costume Trainee 120828 13000021
Matthias Albrecht Costumes Creature Costumes Trainee 120828 13000020
Roxy Konrad Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000070
Marco Bittner Rosser Art Department Draftsman 120843 9000071
Stefan Speth Art Department Draftsman 120843 9000072
Irina Kromayer Art Department Art Department Researcher 120843 9000073
Tobias Frank Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000069
Astrid Poeschke Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000068
Scott Stoddard Concept Artist Key Artist(Stan Winston Studio) 120911 9000064
Mark Maitre Concept Artist Key Artist(Stan Winston Studio) 120911 9000065
Jamie Grove Concept Artist Key Artist(Stan Winston Studio) 120911 9000066
Ina Timmerberg Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000067
Baasan Khishigsuren Art Department Helping Hand 120843 9000074
Naranbat Batjargal Art Department Helping Hand 120843 9000075
Gongor Altantugs Art Department Helping Hand 120843 9000081
Biligum Moonoutsagaan Art Department Helping Hand 120843 9000082
Banzrjach Namjilsuren Art Department Helping Hand 120843 9000083
Batargal Namsrai Art Department Helping Hand 120843 9000084
Davaaseien Enkhbayar Art Department Helping Hand 120843 9000080
Tumensogt Massar Art Department Helping Hand 120843 9000079
Gana Gankhuyag Bat Art Department Helping Hand 120843 9000076
Gombursuren Bayarkhun Art Department Helping Hand 120843 9000077
Burkitjan Khurmyetkhaan Art Department Helping Hand 120843 9000078
Arjen Tuiten Concept Artist Key Artist(Stan Winston Studio) 120911 9000063
Trevor Hensley Concept Artist Key Artist(Stan Winston Studio) 120911 9000062
Michele Verna Painter (Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 200 9000047
Wiebke Lenz Painter (Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 200 9000048
Ernst Schnackenberg Painter (Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 200 9000049
Robert Tiedemann Painter (Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 200 9000050
Ralf Stottrop Painter (Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 200 9000046
Maik Kutz Painter (Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 200 9000045
Susanna Schnibbe Painter n/a 200 9000041
Thorsten Dahlke Painter (Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 200 9000042
Pablo Alza Painter (Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 200 9000043
Ulrich Krüger Painter (Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 200 9000044
Katja Fischer Model Maker n/a 121081 9000051
Dominic Lavery Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000052
Christopher Swift Concept Artist Key Artist(Stan Winston Studio) 120911 9000058
John Cherevka Concept Artist Key Artist(Stan Winston Studio) 120911 9000059
Jaremy Aiello Concept Artist Key Artist(Stan Winston Studio) 120911 9000060
Akihito Ikeda Concept Artist Key Artist(Stan Winston Studio) 120911 9000061
Simon Webber Concept Artist Concept Designer(Stan Winston Studio) 120911 9000057
Scott Patton Concept Artist Concept Designer(Stan Winston Studio) 120911 9000056
Paul Catling Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000053
Dan Walker Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000054
Kurt Van Der Basch Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000055
Tsogo Nansal Art Department Helping Hand 120843 9000085
Zoigoo Nansal Art Department Helping Hand 120843 9000086
Ivana Milos Costume Designer n/a 169 13000005
Alexandra Wasserthal-Zuccari Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000006
Nancy Hoffmann Costumes Creature Costumes Coordinator 120828 13000007
Tobias Schroeter Costumes Creature Costumes Foreman 120828 13000008
Christina Schaar Contact Lenses Contact Lens Technican(Chris Creatures Filmeffects Int. Ltd.) 121152 13000004
Ernst Oskar Modrow Contact Lenses Contact Lens Technician(Chris Creatures Filmeffects Int. Ltd.) 121152 13000003
Martin Dusek Research Research/Development(Upp-Studio/Zitomirska) 458 12000001
Jeff Burrell Dialogue Coach n/a 538 12000002
Simone Kreska Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Simone Newbon Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Fumiari Ogawa Costumes Creature Costumes Sculptor 120828 13000009
Frants Rodvalt Costumes Creature Costumes Sculptor 120828 13000010
Katharina Bohm Costumes Creature Costumes Trainee 120828 13000016
Stefan Kolbe Costumes Creature Costumes Trainee 120828 13000017
Katharina Grethlein Costumes Creature Costumes Trainee 120828 13000018
Tsengun Gansukh Costumes Creature Costumes Trainee 120828 13000019
Roman Peisger Costumes Creature Costumes Modelmaker Assistant 120828 13000015
Susanna Schnibbe Costumes Creature Costumes Scenic Artist 120828 13000014
Nina Von Seckendorff Costumes Creature Costumes Modelmaker 120828 13000011
Antje Brandt Costumes Creature Costumes Modelmaker 120828 13000012
Jan Wünsche Costumes Creature Costumes Scenic Artist 120828 13000013
Sean Furst Production Executive n/a 118216 11000006
Joseph Reidinger Head of Production Head of Post Production(Constantin Film) 120889 11000005
Baansajav Tserendorj Art Department Helping Hand 120843 9000093
Endra Dshamsran Art Department Helping Hand 120843 9000094
Bat Gankhuyag Art Department Helping Hand 120843 9000095
Sogo Altangerel Art Department Helping Hand 120843 9000096
Buyantsogt Batkhuu Art Department Helping Hand 120843 9000092
Namjilsuren Banzragch Art Department Helping Hand 120843 9000091
Javkhlantugs Natsagdori Art Department Helping Hand 120843 9000087
Ganzorig Art Department Helping Hand 120843 9000088
Sergelen Art Department Helping Hand 120843 9000089
Tseveentardan Gatsuus Art Department Helping Hand 120843 9000090
Tserennadmid Bayasgalan Art Department Helping Hand 120843 9000097
Lhangvajan Ganhuyag Art Department Helping Hand 120843 9000098
Walter Brus Executive Director National Sales(Arri Film & TV) 120806 11000001
Alexander Barthel Executive Sales(Arri Film & TV) 120806 11000002
Lars Fanter Executive Director Digital Marketing 120806 11000003
Katya Kleiner Executive International Marketing Coordinator 120806 11000004
Johanna Ragwitz Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000004
Sarah Halley Finn Casting n/a 179 10000003
Michael Duwel Art Department Managing Director(Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 120843 9000099
Ana Davila Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Randi Hiller Casting n/a 179 10000002
Rade Matic Electrician n/a 450 15000038
Synopsis
Two astronauts awaken in a hyper-sleep chamber aboard a seemingly abandoned spacecraft. It's pitch black, they are disoriented, and the only sound is a low rumble and creak from the belly of the spacecraft. They can't remember anything - who are they, what is their mission? The only way out of the chamber is a dark and narrow airshaft. Corporal Bower, the younger of the two, crawls inside, while the other, Lt. Payton, stays behind for guidance on a radio transmitter. As Bower ventures deeper and deeper into the ship, he begins to uncover a terrifying reality. Slowly the spacecraft's shocking and deadly secrets come unraveled, and the astronauts realize that the survival of mankind hinges on their actions.
503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 1371419326


Varnish cache server