TMNT (2007)

TMNT
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 26mins.
Genres Adaptation, Adventure, Action, Animated
Keywords animal, cgi, comic, creature, dark, live-action, martial arts, Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (franchise)
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Patrick Stewart Actor Voice of Maximillian J Winters 1 1000001
Sarah Gellar Actor Voice of April O'Neil 1 1000002
Zhang Ziyi Actor Voice of Karai 1 1000003
Chris Evans Actor Voice of Casey Jones 1 1000004
Kevin Smith Actor Voice of Diner Cook 1 1000006
Mitchell Whitfield Actor Voice of Donatello 1 1000007
James Taylor Actor Voice of Leonardo 1 1000008
Mikey Kelley Actor Voice of Michelangelo 1 1000009
Nolan North Actor Voice of Raphael/Nightwatcher 1 1000010
John DiMaggio Actor Voice of Colonel Santino 1 1000011
Paula Mattioli Actor Voice of General Serpiente 1 1000012
Kevin Richardson Actor Voice of General Aguila 1 1000013
Fred Tatasciore Actor Voice of General Gato 1 1000014
Laurence Fishburne Narrator n/a 120790 1000015
Kevin Munroe Director n/a 2 2000001
Thomas Gray Producer n/a 3 3000001
Galen Walker Producer n/a 3 3000002
Paul Wang Producer n/a 3 3000003
Peter Laird Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Francis Kao Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Gary Richardson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Frederick Fierst Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Felix Ip Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
Kevin Munroe Screenplay n/a 120778 4000005
Kevin Eastman Source Material (from comic book: "Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles") 120786 4000006
Peter Laird Source Material (from comic book: "Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles") 120786 4000007
Peter Laird Characters as Source Material n/a 121009 4000008
Kevin Eastman Characters as Source Material n/a 121009 4000009
Leung Fan Production Supervisor (Art Department) 307 5000001
Will Maurer Production Supervisor (Art Department) 307 5000002
Kris Zhai Production Supervisor (Art Department) 307 5000003
Jojo Chuk Production Supervisor (U.S. Layout) 307 5000004
Ricardo Leung Production Supervisor (Character Modeling & Rigging) 307 5000005
Carson Wong Production Supervisor (Character Modeling & Rigging) 307 5000006
Yuen Fa Production Supervisor (Modeling-Background & Props) 307 5000007
Ricardo Leung Production Supervisor (Character Surfacing) 307 5000008
Carson Wong Production Supervisor (Character Surfacing) 307 5000009
Yuen Fa Production Supervisor (Background & Props Surfacing) 307 5000010
Sandy Chan Production Supervisor (Final Layout) 307 5000011
Leung Wah Production Supervisor (Final Layout) 307 5000012
Josephine Chu Production Supervisor (Animation) 307 5000013
Ricardo Leung Production Supervisor (Simulation) 307 5000014
Carson Wong Production Supervisor (Simulation) 307 5000015
Cheung To Production Supervisor (Lighting) 307 5000016
Lam Wan Production Supervisor (Lighting) 307 5000017
Michael Arnold Line Producer n/a 161 5000018
Sharon Thompson Production Manager Production Office Manager 305 5000019
Justine Lam Production Manager (Hong Kong Studio) 305 5000020
Jojo Chuk Production Manager (Hong Kong Studio) 305 5000021
Tom Tanaka Assistant Director n/a 163 5000022
Brad Arensman Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000023
Will Maurer Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000024
Vahe Kallibjian Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000025
Jonathan Carlos Production Coordinator (Story) 162 5000026
Joseph Shamel Production Coordinator (Story) 162 5000027
Chan Chun Production Coordinator (Creative & Art) 162 5000028
Hui Man Production Coordinator (Creative & Art) 162 5000029
Cherie Mak Production Coordinator (Creative & Art) 162 5000030
Anita Poon Production Coordinator (Modeler) 162 5000031
Lorraine Ip Production Coordinator (Modeler) 162 5000032
Jet Wong Production Coordinator (Character Surfacing) 162 5000033
Wong Nga Production Coordinator (Background Surfacing) 162 5000034
Tam Ching Production Coordinator (Final Layout) 162 5000035
Peggy Leung Production Coordinator (Animation) 162 5000036
Bonnie Lin Production Coordinator (Animation) 162 5000037
Sasa Tsang Production Coordinator (Animation) 162 5000038
Carrie Lu Production Coordinator (Simulation) 162 5000039
Susan Bliss Continuity Continuity Script 890 5000040
Steve Lumley Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Justin Lubin Photography Unit Photographer 120835 6000002
Sam Urdank Photography Unit Photographer 120835 6000003
Steve Hodge Film Lab Imaging Technician 120850 6000004
Kevin Schwab Film Lab Imaging Technician 120850 6000005
John Herndon Film Lab Imaging Technician 120850 6000006
Tony Dustin Colorist Digital Film Colorist 120920 6000007
Terry Claborn Color Timer n/a 120921 6000008
John Ryan Editor n/a 172 7000001
Brett McCarthy Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Klaus Badelt Music n/a 120781 8000001
Christine Bergren Music Music Clearances 120781 8000002
Eric Stonerook Music Arranger Music Preparation 121019 8000003
William Ross Music Conductor Orchestra Conductor 120818 8000004
Sandy DeCrescent Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000005
Peter Rotter Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000006
Curtis Roush Music Editor n/a 214 8000007
Christopher Brooks Music Producer Score Co-Producer 323 8000008
Julianne Jordan Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000009
Robert Elhai Original Music Orchestration/Music Preparation 120838 8000010
Jeff Toyne Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000011
Brad Warnaar Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000012
Dana Niu Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000013
Kyle Batter Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000014
Kevin Kleisch Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000015
Ian Honeyman Original Music Synth Orchestration, Arranging and Programming 120838 8000016
Andrew Raiher Original Music Synth Orchestration, Arranging and Programming 120838 8000017
John Thomas Original Music Synth Orchestration, Arranging and Programming 120838 8000018
Tobias Marberger Original Music Synth Orchestration, Arranging and Programming 120838 8000019
Russ Kunkel Performer Featured Drums 120819 8000020
George Doering Performer Featured Guitar 120819 8000021
Masakazu Yoshizawa Performer Featured Shakuhachi 120819 8000022
Karen Han Performer Featured Erhu 120819 8000023
Joel Iwataki Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000024
Joel Iwataki Score Recording n/a 120840 8000025
Simon Murton Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Mon Cheung Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Ahtam Tam Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Trevor Goring Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000004
Anson Jew Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000005
Chris Rutkowski Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000006
David Schwartz Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000007
Sean Song Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000008
Simeon Wilkins Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000009
Chap Yaep Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000010
Seth Wilder Concept Artist Graffiti Design Artist 120911 9000011
Spencer Shum Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000012
Lau Sang Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000014
Yiu Shing Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000015
Harley Cheung Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000016
Law Wing Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000017
Jack Lee Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000018
Cathy Leung Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000019
Li Lun Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000020
Den Wong Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000021
Spencer Shum Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000023
Dawn Hershey Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Barbara Harris Casting Group Wallah Casting 179 10000002
Dave Lieber Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Edward Lee Head of Production Head of Studio(Hong Kong Studio) 120889 11000001
Mo Mou Head of Production (Hong Kong Studio) 120889 11000002
Eric Robinson Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000003
Wong Man Consultant (Additional Layout) 120784 12000001
Peter Laird Creative Consultant n/a 120858 12000002
Alexander Reumers Technical Advisor n/a 537 12000003
Jamie Thomason Dialogue Director n/a 121136 12000004
Terry Tse Advisor Senior Studio Advisor(Hong Kong Studio) 120821 12000005
Raymond Yip Advisor Senior Studio Advisor(Hong Kong Studio) 120821 12000006
Rick Canelli ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000001
Petra Bach ADR Editor n/a 220 14000002
David Butler ADR Editor n/a 220 14000003
Russell Farmarco ADR Editor n/a 220 14000004
Thomas O'Connell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000005
Jon Michaels Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000006
John Roesch Foley Artist n/a 223 14000007
Alyson Moore Foley Artist n/a 223 14000008
David Fein Foley Artist n/a 223 14000009
Hilda Hodges Foley Artist n/a 223 14000010
Ryan Juggler Foley Editor n/a 221 14000011
Mary Lang Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000012
David Jobe Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000013
Scott Morgan Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000014
Eric Hosmer Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000015
David Atherton Recording Engineer Additional ADR Recording Engineer 120942 14000016
Nathaniel Kunkel Recording Engineer n/a 120942 14000017
Christopher Carmichael Recording Engineer Assistant Engineer 120942 14000018
Ron Bartlett Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000019
D Hemphill Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000020
Cameron Frankley Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000021
Ai-Ling Lee Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000022
Jason Jennings Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000023
Randy Kelley Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000024
Doug Jackson Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000025
John Fasal Sound Effects Sound Effects Recording 120868 14000026
Carlos Sotolongo Sound Engineer Additional ADR Recording Engineer 120916 14000027
Wouter VanHerwerden Sound Engineer Additional ADR Recording Engineer 120916 14000028
Eric Flickinger Sound Recordist n/a 331 14000029
Cameron Frankley Sound Supervisor n/a 120883 14000030
Stephen Rothman Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Solomon Sebastian Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Stephan Rothman Production Accountant n/a 282 16000003
Kith Ng Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Adam Holmes Effects Supervisor Digital Supervisor 120866 23000002
Chow Man Effects Supervisor Department Supervisor(Character Modeling & Rigging) 120866 23000003
Stephen Tong Effects Supervisor Department Supervisor(Character Modeling & Rigging) 120866 23000004
Yip Kit Effects Supervisor Department Supervisor(Character Modeling & Rigging) 120866 23000005
German Cheung Effects Supervisor Department Supervisor(Character Modeling & Rigging) 120866 23000006
Wong Yuen Effects Supervisor Department Supervisor(Modeling-Background & Props) 120866 23000007
Lau Ping Effects Supervisor Department Supervisor(Character Surfacing) 120866 23000008
Herbert Law Effects Supervisor Department Supervisor(Background & Props Surfacing) 120866 23000009
Cheung Keung Effects Supervisor Department Supervisor(Final Layout) 120866 23000010
Lui Cheung Effects Supervisor Department Supervisor(Simulation) 120866 23000011
Lau Ming Effects Supervisor Department Supervisor(Lighting) 120866 23000012
Leung Hong Effects Supervisor Department Supervisor(Lighting) 120866 23000013
Chow Kwok Effects Supervisor Department Supervisor(Lighting) 120866 23000014
Miles Cheng Effects Supervisor Department Supervisor(Lighting) 120866 23000015
Allyse Manoff Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer 243 23000016
Colin Brady Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000017
Cheng Chun Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000018
Ip Hon Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000019
Wan Shun Animation Director Technical Director(Background Surfacing) 740 23000020
Jebb Ng Animation Director Technical Director(Final Layout) 740 23000021
Chau Lok Animation Director Directing Animator 740 23000022
Wong Chiu Animation Director Directing Animator 740 23000023
Chan San Animation Director Technical Director(Animation) 740 23000024
David McClure Software Engineer Technical Support 121071 23000026
Ken Wilder Software Engineer Technical Support 121071 23000027
Alphen Cham Modelmaker Senior Modeler 120919 23000028
Chan Chiu Modelmaker Senior Modeler 120919 23000029
Steve Chan Modelmaker Senior Modeler 120919 23000030
Kevin Lau Modelmaker Senior Modeler 120919 23000031
Lee Lun Modelmaker Senior Modeler 120919 23000032
Lee Pan Modelmaker Senior Modeler 120919 23000033
Man Chu Modelmaker Senior Modeler 120919 23000034
Loafer Sham Modelmaker Senior Modeler 120919 23000035
Chan Chung Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000036
Jeffrey Chan Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000037
Chan Jun Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000038
Chan Kit Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000039
David Chau Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000040
Chong Ling Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000041
Leo Fok Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000042
Yip Ho Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000043
Dave Kwok Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000044
Lam Hang Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000045
Lee Shing Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000046
Leung Ching Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000047
Jason Li Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000048
Lo Kwan Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000049
Ngan Yu Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000050
Sy Pang Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000051
Joseph Wong Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000052
Wong Keung Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000053
Wong Hong Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000054
Aries Wu Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000055
Lau Lun Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000056
Sinna Law Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000057
Dennis Lee Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000058
Raymond Yip Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000059
Chu Leong Modelmaker Senior Modeler 120919 23000060
Ben Lau Modelmaker Senior Modeler 120919 23000061
Mansz Man Modelmaker Senior Modeler 120919 23000062
Shum Shun Modelmaker Senior Modeler 120919 23000063
Wong Wai Modelmaker Senior Modeler 120919 23000064
Ho Fung Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000065
Ho Yu Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000066
Jovi Kwan Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000067
Lee Cheung Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000068
Cyril Li Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000069
Lo Yi Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000070
Matt Lo Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000071
Terry Molatore Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000072
Tsang Dai Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000073
Wong Kin Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000074
Yeung Hang Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000075
Steve Jung Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000076
Harley Cheung Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000078
Chu Man Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000079
Karis Lau Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000080
Lee Sum Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000081
Jack Lee Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000082
Den Wong Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000083
Adam Holmes Layout Artist Layout Supervisor 120869 23000084
Emerald Wong Layout Artist Layout Supervisor(U.S. Layout) 120869 23000085
Josh Gunther Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000086
Earl Hibbert Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000087
Edmond Kozin Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000088
Samir Patel Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000089
Donald Reich Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000090
Ira Shain Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000091
Tim Soman Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000092
Charles Trebino Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000093
Sammy Wong Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000094
Kim Ooi Layout Artist Department Supervisor(Additional Layout) 120869 23000095
Adam Tankell Graphic Artist Graphic Design Artist 120985 23000096
Cheung Lam Digital Effects Artist Senior Surfacer 120960 23000097
Lomeo Cheung Digital Effects Artist Senior Surfacer 120960 23000098
Sandy Poon Digital Effects Artist Senior Surfacer 120960 23000099
Bonnie Tang Digital Effects Artist Senior Surfacer 120960 23000100
Ng Tong Digital Effects Artist Senior Surfacer 120960 23000101
Wong Shan Digital Effects Artist Senior Surfacer 120960 23000102
Ankoe Chan Digital Effects Artist Surfacer 120960 23000103
Yuki Chan Digital Effects Artist Surfacer 120960 23000104
Ho Fai Digital Effects Artist Surfacer 120960 23000105
Annie Kwok Digital Effects Artist Surfacer 120960 23000106
Lee Ning Digital Effects Artist Surfacer 120960 23000107
Yoko Lee Digital Effects Artist Surfacer 120960 23000108
Nick Li Digital Effects Artist Surfacer 120960 23000109
Canny Sheh Digital Effects Artist Surfacer 120960 23000110
Sin Sing Digital Effects Artist Surfacer 120960 23000111
Alice Tang Digital Effects Artist Surfacer 120960 23000112
Andy Tse Digital Effects Artist Surfacer 120960 23000113
Lee Shing Digital Effects Artist Senior Background Surfacer 120960 23000114
Shiu Hang Digital Effects Artist Senior Background Surfacer 120960 23000115
Andy Wong Digital Effects Artist Senior Background Surfacer 120960 23000116
Wong Wai Digital Effects Artist Senior Background Surfacer 120960 23000117
Samuel Yeung Digital Effects Artist Senior Background Surfacer 120960 23000118
Chan Yuen Digital Effects Artist Background Surfacer 120960 23000119
Annisa Chan Digital Effects Artist Background Surfacer 120960 23000120
Thomas Chan Digital Effects Artist Background Surfacer 120960 23000121
Chau Heung Digital Effects Artist Background Surfacer 120960 23000122
Cheung Ngai Digital Effects Artist Background Surfacer 120960 23000123
Chow Yin Digital Effects Artist Background Surfacer 120960 23000124
Chung Ting Digital Effects Artist Background Surfacer 120960 23000125
Lam Yee Digital Effects Artist Background Surfacer 120960 23000126
Lee Yu Digital Effects Artist Background Surfacer 120960 23000127
Anthony Lee Digital Effects Artist Background Surfacer 120960 23000128
Lo Kin Digital Effects Artist Background Surfacer 120960 23000129
Steven Shum Digital Effects Artist Background Surfacer 120960 23000130
Tang Wai Digital Effects Artist Background Surfacer 120960 23000131
Tse Fai Digital Effects Artist Background Surfacer 120960 23000132
Wong Ming Digital Effects Artist Background Surfacer 120960 23000133
Yau Hung Digital Effects Artist Background Surfacer 120960 23000134
Yip Hang Digital Effects Artist Background Surfacer 120960 23000135
Yip Wai Digital Effects Artist Background Surfacer 120960 23000136
Yip Bun Digital Effects Artist Background Surfacer 120960 23000137
Venus Yung Digital Effects Artist Background Surfacer 120960 23000138
Chan Pong Digital Effects Artist Senior Lighter 120960 23000139
Chin Sin Yu Digital Effects Artist Senior Lighter 120960 23000140
Chiang Leuk Digital Effects Artist Senior Lighter 120960 23000141
Chow Kit Digital Effects Artist Senior Lighter 120960 23000142
Choy Ching Digital Effects Artist Senior Lighter 120960 23000143
Lo Lun Digital Effects Artist Senior Lighter 120960 23000144
Sze Sze Digital Effects Artist Senior Lighter 120960 23000145
Michell Tam Digital Effects Artist Senior Lighter 120960 23000146
Tam Ho Digital Effects Artist Senior Lighter 120960 23000147
Wong Yan Digital Effects Artist Senior Lighter 120960 23000148
Yeung Man Digital Effects Artist Senior Lighter 120960 23000149
Chan Wing Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000150
Chan To Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000151
Chan Lam Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000152
Chan Ming Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000153
Chan Yan Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000154
Chan Wan Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000155
Cheng Wing Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000156
Cheng Shan Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000157
Cheung Ho Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000158
Ching Lam Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000159
Choi Yik Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000160
Choi Ling Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000161
Choi Nam Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000162
Fong Yung Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000163
Ho Kuen Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000164
Ho Man Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000165
Lai Lam Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000166
Lam Kwan Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000167
Lam Him Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000168
Lee Ting Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000169
Leung Lap Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000170
Li Kit Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000171
Li Chung Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000172
Li Man Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000173
Lo Tung Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000174
Lo Wing Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000175
Lui Ting Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000176
Ma Fu Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000177
Ng Fung Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000178
Ng Shan Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000179
Po Shan Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000180
Shih Yeung Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000181
Sin Kwong Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000182
Siu Sze Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000183
Tai Kwong Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000184
Tam Keung Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000185
Tang Man Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000186
Tsang Fung Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000187
Tse Yung Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000188
Tse Fai Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000189
Tung Chun Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000190
Wong Cheong Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000191
Wong Chi Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000192
Yam Kei Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000193
Yau Fung Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000194
Yeung Pong Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000195
Yeung Leung Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000196
Yim Kit Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000197
Yu Sun Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000198
Yu Hing Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000199
Wilson Tang Digital Effects Digital QC 345 23000200
LaNelle Mason Digital Effects Digital QC 345 23000201
Brad Sutton Digital Effects Digital QC 345 23000202
Erin Nelson Digital Effects Digital QC 345 23000203
Jeff Matsuda Character Design Lead Designer 485 23000204
Jose Lopez Character Design Character Design Artist 485 23000205
Kevin Munroe Character Design Character Design Artist 485 23000206
Thomas Perkins Character Design Character Design Artist 485 23000207
Rhoydon Shishido Character Design Character Design Artist 485 23000208
Tom Tanaka Character Design Character Design Artist 485 23000209
Dave Wilkins Character Design Character Design Artist 485 23000210
James Alles Character Design Environment Design Artist 485 23000211
Julian Ashby Character Design Environment Design Artist 485 23000212
Augusto Barranco Character Design Environment Design Artist 485 23000213
Andy Chung Character Design Environment Design Artist 485 23000214
Jeff Julian Character Design Environment Design Artist 485 23000215
Steve Jung Character Design Environment Design Artist 485 23000216
Ben Proctor Character Design Environment Design Artist 485 23000217
Spencer Shum Character Design Environment Design Artist 485 23000218
Terry Molatore Character Design Environment Design Artist 485 23000219
Dawn Snyder Character Design Environment Design Artist 485 23000220
Alex Tavoularis Character Design Environment Design Artist 485 23000221
Fran Tsai Character Design Environment Design Artist 485 23000222
William Law Character Design Environment Design Artist 485 23000223
Eric Mahady Character Design Environment Design Artist 485 23000224
Feng Zhu Character Design Environment Design Artist 485 23000225
Brian Beppu Character Design Color Design Artist 485 23000226
Steve Jung Character Design Color Design Artist 485 23000227
Dave McCaig Character Design Color Design Artist 485 23000228
Anthony Washington Character Design Color Design Artist 485 23000229
Kim Ooi Animator n/a 483 23000230
Matthew Chan Animator n/a 483 23000231
Chang Chuen Animator n/a 483 23000232
Hsu Ting Animator n/a 483 23000233
Law Kei Animator n/a 483 23000234
Tse Lun Animator n/a 483 23000235
Wong Cho Animator n/a 483 23000236
Yeung Kan Animator n/a 483 23000237
Chau Ai Animator n/a 483 23000238
Cheng Hong Animator n/a 483 23000239
Choy Tao Animator n/a 483 23000240
Wong Yin Animator n/a 483 23000241
Yung Lung Animator n/a 483 23000242
Li Kwan Animator (Final Layout) 483 23000243
Yu Kei Animator (Final Layout) 483 23000244
Simon Cheung Animator (Final Layout) 483 23000245
Oliver Chu Animator (Final Layout) 483 23000246
Chung Wing Animator (Final Layout) 483 23000247
Hung Hing Animator (Final Layout) 483 23000248
Kelvin Ip Animator (Final Layout) 483 23000249
Kwan Ching Animator (Final Layout) 483 23000250
Lam Wan Animator (Final Layout) 483 23000251
Jenny Lo Animator (Final Layout) 483 23000252
Clement Ma Animator (Final Layout) 483 23000253
Ngan Laam Animator (Final Layout) 483 23000254
Tsang Fung Animator (Final Layout) 483 23000255
Wong Long Animator (Final Layout) 483 23000256
Wong Keung Animator (Final Layout) 483 23000257
Wong Wah Animator (Final Layout) 483 23000258
Raymond Wong Animator (Final Layout) 483 23000259
Chan Kai Animator n/a 483 23000260
Chan Ho Animator n/a 483 23000261
Chau Hing Animator n/a 483 23000262
Cheung Kin Animator n/a 483 23000263
Cho Wai Animator n/a 483 23000264
Choi Ying Animator n/a 483 23000265
Fung Fung Animator n/a 483 23000266
Ko Bun Animator n/a 483 23000267
Kwan Fai Animator n/a 483 23000268
Leung Ping Animator n/a 483 23000269
Leung Fai Animator n/a 483 23000270
Luk Chung Animator n/a 483 23000271
Ma Fai Animator n/a 483 23000272
Mak Lok Animator n/a 483 23000273
Seen Tong Animator n/a 483 23000274
Shut Kwong Animator n/a 483 23000275
Szeto Fai Animator n/a 483 23000276
Tse Shing Animator n/a 483 23000277
Phoenix Wong Animator n/a 483 23000278
Wong Hong Animator n/a 483 23000279
Wong Man Animator n/a 483 23000280
Ao Kit Animator n/a 483 23000281
Chan Hei Animator n/a 483 23000282
Chan Hin Animator n/a 483 23000283
Chau Nam Animator n/a 483 23000284
Chow Fai Animator n/a 483 23000285
Mona Chow Animator n/a 483 23000286
Fung Sum Animator n/a 483 23000287
Lam Ting Animator n/a 483 23000288
Lau Chung Animator n/a 483 23000289
Lau Ming Animator n/a 483 23000290
Lee Yiu Animator n/a 483 23000291
Pinky Ng Animator n/a 483 23000292
Ng Cheong Animator n/a 483 23000293
Ng Ki Animator n/a 483 23000294
Siu Cheong Animator n/a 483 23000295
Siu Cheung Animator n/a 483 23000296
Eric Suen Animator n/a 483 23000297
Sung Yu Animator n/a 483 23000298
Tsang Hung Animator n/a 483 23000299
Tsoi Hung Animator n/a 483 23000300
Den Wong Animator n/a 483 23000301
Wing Lam Animator n/a 483 23000302
Suki Yeung Animator n/a 483 23000303
Yu Ki Animator n/a 483 23000304
Chan May Animator (Simulation) 483 23000305
Leung Chun Animator (Simulation) 483 23000306
Chan Yeung Animator (Simulation) 483 23000307
Chan Fai Animator (Simulation) 483 23000308
Chan Ting Animator (Simulation) 483 23000309
Chan Chun Animator (Simulation) 483 23000310
Chan San Animator (Simulation) 483 23000311
Lai Yin Animator (Simulation) 483 23000313
Lam Pong Animator (Simulation) 483 23000314
Lam Yin Animator (Simulation) 483 23000315
Law Hong Animator (Simulation) 483 23000316
Chen Ho Animator (Simulation) 483 23000317
Ko Lap Animator (Simulation) 483 23000318
Kwok Ting Animator (Simulation) 483 23000319
Lam Man Animator (Simulation) 483 23000320
Law Chung Animator (Simulation) 483 23000321
Leung Fung Animator (Simulation) 483 23000322
Tam Lam Animator (Simulation) 483 23000323
Yeung Ho Animator (Simulation) 483 23000324
Yin Kuen Animator (Simulation) 483 23000325
Julian Ashby Props Prop Design Artist 120817 24000001
Augusto Barranco Props Prop Design Artist 120817 24000002
Bryon Penaranda Props Prop Design Artist 120817 24000003
Thomas Perkins Props Prop Design Artist 120817 24000004
Greg Bartkus Assistant (to Art Director) 120820 25000001
Jamie Bukowski Assistant (to Klaus Badelt) 120820 25000002
Howard Ho Assistant (to the Producers) 120820 25000003
Carlos Jacinto Production Assistant (Story) 275 25000004
Rob Royds Production Assistant (Story) 275 25000005
Mark Sullivan Production Assistant (Story) 275 25000006
Sean Coyle Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000007
Synopsis
After the defeat of their old arch nemesis, The Shredder, the Turtles have grown apart as a family. Struggling to keep them together, their rat sensei, Master Splinter, becomes worried when strange things begin to brew in New York City. Tech-industrialist Max Winters is amassing an army of ancient monsters to apparently take over the world. And only one super-ninja fighting team can stop them-those heroes in a half shell-Leonardo, Michelangelo, Donatello and Raphael! With the help of old allies April O'Neil and Casey Jones, the Turtles are in for the fight of their lives as they once again must face the mysterious Foot Clan, who have put their own ninja skills behind Winters' endeavors.