The Golden Compass (2007)

Golden Compass
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 58mins.
Genres Drama, Adaptation, Adventure, Fantasy, Action, Thriller
Keywords cgi, childhood, coming-of-age, friendship, magic, novel, suspenseful
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Aviv Yaron Visual Effects Technical Manager(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 419 23000111
Paul Clarvis Music Ethnic Percussion 120781 8000022
Sam Okell Music Engineer Additional Engineering 120837 8000050
Tom Bowes Music Concertmaster 120781 8000002
Conrad Pope Original Music Supervising Orchestrator 120838 8000056
Aruna Inversin Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain, Inc.) 120960 23000633
Dan Cobbett Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain, Inc.) 120960 23000632
Daryl Klein Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain, Inc.) 120960 23000634
Ted Andre Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain, Inc.) 120960 23000631
Bob Roesler Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain, Inc.) 120960 23000636
Gabriella Urbina Kalaitzidis Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain, Inc.) 120960 23000640
James Kuroda Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain, Inc.) 120960 23000641
Steve Fagerquist Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain, Inc.) 120960 23000639
Brian Begun Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain, Inc.) 120960 23000638
Jason Selfe Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositing Lead(Digital Domain, Inc.) 120960 23000630
Florian Strobl Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain, Inc.) 120960 23000637
Kym Olsen Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain, Inc.) 120960 23000635
Eric Beaver Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositing Lead(Digital Domain, Inc.) 120960 23000628
Saqib Ashraf Digital Effects Artist Tracker(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000619
Matthew D'Angibau Digital Effects Artist Tracker(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000620
Miriam Pepper Digital Effects Artist Tracker(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000618
Keir Longden Digital Effects Artist Tracker(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000617
Erika Bermingham Digital Effects Artist Tracker(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000615
Joey Harris Digital Effects Artist Tracker(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000616
Afif Heukeshoven Digital Effects Artist Tracker(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000621
Dylan Murray Digital Effects Artist Tracker(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000622
Puja Parikh Digital Effects Artist Tracker(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000627
Marlo Pabon Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain, Inc.) 120960 23000642
Amy Lloyd Digital Effects Artist Tracker(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000626
Jared Embley Digital Effects Artist Tracker(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000625
John Sissen Digital Effects Artist Tracker(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000623
Kate Attwooll Digital Effects Artist Tracker(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000624
Michael Melchiorre Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositing Lead(Digital Domain, Inc.) 120960 23000629
Linda Tremblay-Geibel Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain, Inc.) 120960 23000644
Russ Sueyoshi Digital Effects Artist Compositing Lead(Tippett Studio) 120960 23000663
Amit Dhawal Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Digital Backlot) 120960 23000664
Becky Roberts Digital Effects Artist Matchmove(Rainmaker Animation and Visual Effects UK) 120960 23000662
Sandra Roach Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rainmaker Animation and Visual Effects UK) 120960 23000661
Malcolm Souter Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rainmaker Animation and Visual Effects UK) 120960 23000659
Hugh MacDonald Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rainmaker Animation and Visual Effects UK) 120960 23000660
Joshua A Lacross Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Backlot) 120960 23000665
Katharina Koepke Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Backlot) 120960 23000666
Stella Ampatzi Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Peerless Camera Company) 120960 23000670
Tim Pruce Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Peerless Camera Company) 120960 23000671
Janet Quen Digital Effects Artist Senior Compositor(Peerless Camera Company) 120960 23000669
John Swinnerton Digital Effects Artist Senior Compositor(Peerless Camera Company) 120960 23000668
Gavin Digby Digital Effects Artist Senior Compositor(Peerless Camera Company) 120960 23000667
Simon Hughes Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rainmaker Animation and Visual Effects UK) 120960 23000658
Adam Rowland Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rainmaker Animation and Visual Effects UK) 120960 23000657
Kenneth Littleton Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain, Inc.) 120960 23000648
Francis Puthanangadi Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain, Inc.) 120960 23000649
Jeff Kim Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain, Inc.) 120960 23000647
Alex Henning Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain, Inc.) 120960 23000646
Joe Arnold Digital Effects Artist Tracker(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000614
Kevin Bouchez Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain, Inc.) 120960 23000645
Donovan A Scott Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain, Inc.) 120960 23000650
Deborah Wiltman Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain, Inc.) 120960 23000651
Matt Tinsley Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rainmaker Animation and Visual Effects UK) 120960 23000655
Yasmine El Ghamwary Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rainmaker Animation and Visual Effects UK) 120960 23000656
Ian Fellows Digital Effects Artist Lead Compositor(Rainmaker Animation and Visual Effects UK) 120960 23000654
Delphine Buratti Digital Effects Artist Lead Compositor(Rainmaker Animation and Visual Effects UK) 120960 23000653
Christian Zeh Digital Effects Artist Lead Compositor(Rainmaker Animation and Visual Effects UK) 120960 23000652
Olivier Sarda Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain, Inc.) 120960 23000643
Olivier Ryard Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000611
Martin Taylor Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000575
Tim Young Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000576
Richard Roberts Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000574
Ian Plumb Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000573
Zoe Lamaera Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000571
Gustaf Nilsson Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000572
Daren Horley Digital Effects Artist Lead Texture Artist(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000577
Laurence Peguy Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000578
Arnaud Pecqueur Digital Effects Artist Texturing Supervisor(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000582
Zoran Arizanovic Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000583
Leigh Van Der Byl Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000581
Jean-David Solon Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000580
Andy Wheater Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000579
Katherine Durant Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000570
Scott Chambers Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000569
Sanju Travis Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000560
Ronan Broudin Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000561
Jeremy Sawyer Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000559
Travis Porter Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000558
Steve Parsons Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000557
Luke Drummond Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000562
Bryan Jones Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000563
Wenrui Seddon Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000567
Giuliano Vigano Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000568
Martin Riedel Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000566
John Peck Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000565
Bruce Nelson Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000564
Claudia Torres Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000584
Laurent Cordier Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000585
Allan Torp Jensen Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000604
Tanja Boening Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000605
Jarmila Seflova Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000603
Jim Parsons Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000602
Jonathan Knight Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000600
Helen Newby Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000601
Emanuele Comotti Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000606
Jose Fernandez De Castro Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000607
Emeline Tedder Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Peerless Camera Company) 120960 23000672
David Sjodin Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000612
Sarah Norton Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000610
Kirsty Lawlor Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000609
Marcus Hindborg Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000608
Ben Hicks Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000599
Vince Goodsell Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000598
Gianfranco Gaioni Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000589
Dan Harrod Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000590
Ivan Busquets Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000588
Sergio Ayrosa Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000587
Shaun Scott Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000586
Tom Hocking Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000591
Alberto Montanes Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000592
Michele Benigna Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000596
Miodrag Colombo Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000597
Oscar Tornincasa Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000595
Carlo Scaduto Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000594
Dylan Owen Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000593
Miquel Ubeda Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000613
Patrick Wong Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Peerless Camera Company) 120960 23000673
Shobit Taneja Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000753
Dominika Waclawiak Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000754
Brock Stearn Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000752
Lopsie Schwartz Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000751
Vishal Pawar Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000749
Farhez Rayani Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000750
Farid Yazami Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000755
Chris Chapman Digital Effects Effects Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000756
Shreya Uchil Digital Effects Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000761
Christabel D'Cruz Digital Effects Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000762
Sachin Bangera Digital Effects Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000760
Kiran Ahlawat Digital Effects Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000759
Anders Ericson Digital Effects Effects Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000757
Scott Townsend Digital Effects Effects Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000758
Stephen Null Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000748
Gagan Mehta Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000747
Raymond Chih Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000738
Shaun Comly Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000739
Rob Au Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000737
Tom Wright Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000736
Osamu Takehiro Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000734
Sarma Vanguri Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000735
Quentin Frost Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000740
Justin Hammond Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000741
JT Lawrence Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000745
Kamy Leach Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000746
Ken Kurras Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000744
Adam King Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000743
Amanda Johnstone Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000742
Sean Keith Fernandes Digital Effects Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000763
Joanna N Goslicka Digital Effects Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000764
Hitesh Solanki Digital Effects Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000784
Anand Balasubramaniam Digital Effects Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000785
Sunil Rawat Digital Effects Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000783
Chaitali Patel Digital Effects Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000782
Darshana Mane Digital Effects Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000780
Shakil Nadkarni Digital Effects Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000781
Eric Bonilla Digital Effects Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000786
Sandesh Chonkar Digital Effects Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000787
Vipasha Koul Digital Effects Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000791
Rahul Robert Lewis Digital Effects Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000792
Vinita Iyer Digital Effects Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000790
Denil George Digital Effects Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000789
David Joseph Dominic Digital Effects Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000788
Radha Kulkarni Digital Effects Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000779
Geetanjali Kharbe Digital Effects Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000778
Samuel Nunez Digital Effects Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000769
Tushar Prakashan Digital Effects Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000770
Jim Moorehead Digital Effects Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000768
Sudip Mallick Digital Effects Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000767
Mabel John Digital Effects Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000765
Varun Krishnan Digital Effects Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000766
Mayur Samant Digital Effects Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000771
Amit Aidasani Digital Effects Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000772
Vinod Dayanand Gaitonde Digital Effects Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000776
Michael Guttman Digital Effects Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000777
Ashutosh Deshmukh Digital Effects Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000775
Mamidanna B. Chaitanya Digital Effects Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000774
Abhishek Bharadwaj Digital Effects Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000773
Poonam Shah Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000733
Dan Santoni Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000732
Walt Jones Digital Effects Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000693
Jubin Dave Digital Effects Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000694
Harry Russel Brutsche Digital Effects Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000692
Hunter Parks Digital Effects Look Development(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000691
Kiran VS Digital Effects Look Development(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000689
Tony Etienne Digital Effects Look Development(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000690
Avedis Ekmekjian Digital Effects Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000695
Chris Rogers Digital Effects Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000696
Tiffany Borchardt Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000700
Vinny Chirayil Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000701
Imran Ahmed Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000699
Kunal Ayer Digital Effects Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000698
Jack Fulmer Digital Effects Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000697
Karl Maples Digital Effects Look Development(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000688
Bhavika Bajpai Digital Effects Look Development(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000687
Matthieu Goutte Digital Effects Artist Rigger(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000678
Catalin Niculescu Digital Effects Artist Rigger(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000679
Thomas Pouwels Digital Effects Artist Rigger(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000677
Morgan Evans Digital Effects Artist Rigger(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000676
David Short Digital Effects Artist Lead Rigger(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000674
Felix Balbas Digital Effects Artist Lead Rigger(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000675
Jenny Dias Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000680
Walter Garcia Digital Effects Digital Producer(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000681
Mary Lynn Machado Digital Effects Look Development(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000685
Pavani Rao Digital Effects Look Development(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000686
Betsy Asher Hall Digital Effects Look Development(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000684
Whitney Kitchen Digital Effects Associate Digital Producer(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000683
Mike O'Neal Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000682
Chrysta Dieterly Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000702
Alexander Garcia Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000703
Sandeep Jawalkar Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000723
Perry Kass Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000724
Ryan Gillis Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000722
Shine Fitzner Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000721
Tom Bradley Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000719
Lisa Clarity Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000720
Rodian Paul Kubelec Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000725
Rohit Lad Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000726
Vishal Parikh Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000730
Bob Powell Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000731
Adam K Moura Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000729
Daniel Macarin Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000728
Nic Leach Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000727
Ron Arredondo Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000718
Mark R Wilkins Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000717
Tu Le Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000708
Hoya Lee Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000709
Thomas Kutty Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000707
Bryan Bomsok Ku Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000706
Justin Holt Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000704
Alla Kalachnikova Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000705
Ravikumar Menon Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000710
Mark Osborne Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000711
Craig Sylvester Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000715
Kirtish Tharthare Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000716
Argha Sen Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000714
Ai Saimoto Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000713
Seth Peterson Digital Effects Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000712
Yann Larochette Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000556
Giacomo Bargellesi Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000553
Divakar Ghodake Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000396
Vivek Ram Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000397
Arati Ullal Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000395
Scott Wells Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000394
Rishikesh Nandlaskar Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000392
Manoj Vangala Venkata Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000393
Dileep Varma Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000398
Peter Zoppi Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000399
Sagar Zade Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000403
Alessandro Bonora Modelmaker Lead Modeller(Framestore CFC) 120919 23000404
Chien-Hsiung Wang Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000402
Sabrina Silver Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000401
Jason Huang Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000400
Jonathan Chao Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000391
Ann Sidenblad Modelmaker Modeling Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000390
Martin Body Rotoscope Animator Senior Roto Artist(Peerless Camera Company) 121082 23000381
Crystal Hadcroft Rotoscope Animator Roto Artist(Peerless Camera Company) 121082 23000382
Jeremy Cho Rotoscope Animator Lead Roto(Tippett Studio) 121082 23000380
Becky Roberts Rotoscope Animator Roto Coordinator(Rainmaker Animation and Visual Effects UK) 121082 23000379
Stephanie Murphy Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope Artist(Digital Domain, Inc.) 121082 23000377
Keith Weilmuenster Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope Artist(Digital Domain, Inc.) 121082 23000378
Harrison Hays Rendering Artist Render I/O Manager(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121098 23000383
Edward Derian Boyke Rendering Artist Render I/O Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121098 23000384
Yeen-Shi Chen Modelmaker Modeling Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000388
Craig Chun Modelmaker Modeling Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000389
Nikhil Bhatnagar Rendering Artist Render I/O Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121098 23000387
Michael Kambli Rendering Artist Render I/O Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121098 23000386
Bradley L Smith Rendering Artist Render I/O Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121098 23000385
Stuart Penn Modelmaker Lead Modeller(Framestore CFC) 120919 23000405
Jonas Thornquist Modelmaker Lead Modeller(Framestore CFC) 120919 23000406
Kristi Valk Matte Painter (Framestore CFC Original Rank: Digital) 120959 23000426
Dave Early Matte Painter Digital Matte Painting Supervisor(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120959 23000427
Nathan Hughes Matte Painter (Framestore CFC Original Rank: Digital) 120959 23000425
Joseph McLamb Matte Painter (Framestore CFC Original Rank: Digital) 120959 23000424
Kevin Jenkins Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Framestore CFC) 120959 23000422
Max Dennison Matte Painter (Framestore CFC Original Rank: Digital) 120959 23000423
Yanick Bourgie Matte Painter (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd. Original Rank: Digital) 120959 23000428
Lino Khay Matte Painter (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd. Original Rank: Digital) 120959 23000429
Brenton Cottman Matte Painter Digital Matte Painting Lead(Digital Domain, Inc.) 120959 23000433
Shannan Burkley Matte Painter (Digital Domain, Inc. Original Rank: Digital) 120959 23000434
David Gibbons Matte Painter (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd. Original Rank: Digital) 120959 23000432
Ingo Putze Matte Painter (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd. Original Rank: Digital) 120959 23000431
Juan Jesus Garcia Matte Painter (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd. Original Rank: Digital) 120959 23000430
Dark Hoffman Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Framestore CFC) 120959 23000421
Onesimus Nuernberger Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000420
Andreas Maaninka Modelmaker Modeller(Framestore CFC) 120919 23000411
Yasmin Khudari Modelmaker Modeling Lead(Tippett Studio) 120919 23000412
Romain Segurado Modelmaker Modeller(Framestore CFC) 120919 23000410
Adam Dewhirst Modelmaker Modeller(Framestore CFC) 120919 23000409
Atanas "Nasco" Atanasov Modelmaker Modeller(Framestore CFC) 120919 23000407
Donald Pan Modelmaker Modeller(Framestore CFC) 120919 23000408
Jung-Yoon Choi Matte Painter Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000413
Wei Ho Matte Painter Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000414
Wey Wong Matte Painter Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000418
Richard Mahon Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000419
Aaron Skillman Matte Painter Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000417
Aaron Wilson Matte Painter Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000416
Daniel Gonzalez Matte Painter Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000415
Edgar Diaz Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope Artist(Digital Domain, Inc.) 121082 23000376
Nina Yoon Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope Artist(Digital Domain, Inc.) 121082 23000375
John Egli Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope / BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000336
Mike Frevert Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope / BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000337
Donna Dubuc Curtis Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope / BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000335
Aniket Bage Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope / BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000334
Scott Vosbury Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope / BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000332
Brandy Zumkley Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope / BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000333
Mark Hopper Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope / BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000338
Neeraj Ingle Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope / BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000339
Jay Shindell Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope / BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000343
Arjun Singh Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope / BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000344
Suryapal Rawat Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope / BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000342
Travis Nelson Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope / BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000341
Daniel Mejia Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope / BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000340
Richa Singh Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope / BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000331
Vikram Salvi Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope / BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000330
John Britto Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope / BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000321
Sheri Cruz Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope / BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000322
Cindy Aragon Trevino Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope / BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000320
Shannon Wiggins Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope / BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000319
Josh Shuman Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope / BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000317
Rakesh Venugopalan Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope / BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000318
Venuprasath Dhanapal Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope / BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000323
Janet Freedland Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope / BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000324
Siju Murugan Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope / BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000328
Amarnath Ponnuswami Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope / BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000329
Prince Kurian Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope / BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000327
Dartayous Hunter Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope / BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000326
Varun Hadkar Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope / BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000325
Diana Wells Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope / BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000345
Bertha Garcia Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope / BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000346
Michael Ridgwell Rotoscope Animator Rotoscoping(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 121082 23000366
Joshua H Johnson Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope Lead(Digital Domain, Inc.) 121082 23000367
Thomas Middleton Rotoscope Animator Rotoscoping(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 121082 23000365
Stephen Edwards Rotoscope Animator Rotoscoping(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 121082 23000364
Venetia Penna Rotoscope Animator Rotoscoping(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 121082 23000362
Ollie Weigall Rotoscope Animator Rotoscoping(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 121082 23000363
Lucinda Chee Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope Artist(Digital Domain, Inc.) 121082 23000368
Ian A Harris Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope Artist(Digital Domain, Inc.) 121082 23000369
Jake Maymudes Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope Artist(Digital Domain, Inc.) 121082 23000373
Kristen Swanson Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope Artist(Digital Domain, Inc.) 121082 23000374
Wally Chin Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope Artist(Digital Domain, Inc.) 121082 23000372
Nicole Yoblonski Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope Artist(Digital Domain, Inc.) 121082 23000371
Lance Ranzer Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope Artist(Digital Domain, Inc.) 121082 23000370
Matt Foster Rotoscope Animator Rotoscoping(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 121082 23000361
Paul Birkett Rotoscope Animator Rotoscoping(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 121082 23000360
Nicha Kumkeaw Rotoscope Animator Rotoscoping Artist(Framestore CFC) 121082 23000351
Ephraim Mwakandu Rotoscope Animator Rotoscoping Artist(Framestore CFC) 121082 23000352
Jarnail Bhachu Rotoscope Animator Rotoscoping Artist(Framestore CFC) 121082 23000350
Dan McRae Rotoscope Animator Rotoscoping Artist(Framestore CFC) 121082 23000349
David Aulds Rotoscope Animator Rotoscoping Artist(Framestore CFC) 121082 23000347
James Fleming Rotoscope Animator Rotoscoping Artist(Framestore CFC) 121082 23000348
Alex Cumming Rotoscope Animator Rotoscoping Artist(Framestore CFC) 121082 23000353
Sam Osborne Rotoscope Animator Rotoscoping Artist(Framestore CFC) 121082 23000354
Guy Nesfield Rotoscope Animator Rotoscoping(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 121082 23000358
Drew Thorpe Rotoscope Animator Rotoscoping(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 121082 23000359
Oliver Faldo Rotoscope Animator Rotoscoping(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 121082 23000357
Simon Allen Rotoscope Animator Rotoscoping(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 121082 23000356
Aled Prosser Rotoscope Animator Rotoscoping Artist(Framestore CFC) 121082 23000355
Mayumi Shimokawa Matte Painter (Digital Domain, Inc. Original Rank: Digital) 120959 23000435
Vanessa Cheung Matte Painter (Digital Domain, Inc. Original Rank: Digital) 120959 23000436
Jay Grunfeld Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000516
Andreas Jablonski Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000517
Mike Frevert Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000515
Umesh Dalvi Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000514
Jeffrey Castel de Oro Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000512
Mike Crane Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000513
Sean Kennedy Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000518
John Lake Harvey Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000519
Annie Wong Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000523
Radost Ridlen Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000524
Cedric Pereira Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000522
Shawn Monaghan Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000521
Sophia Lo Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000520
Daniel Birnbaum Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000511
Tony Barraza Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000510
Sean Lee Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000501
Shilpesh Mane Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000502
Mukesh Kumar Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000500
Heather Jones-Pryor Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000499
Scott Gastellu Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000497
Austin Hiser Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000498
Elam Parithi Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000503
Prabhakar Putta Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000504
Jateen Thakkar Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000508
Kamalakkannan Vairakkannu Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000509
Amit Sharma Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000507
Steve Wilson Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000506
Robert Young Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000505
Ziad Seirafi Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000525
Peter Sidoriak Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000526
Christian Manz Digital Effects Artist Lead Compositor(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000546
Sirio Quintavalle Digital Effects Artist Lead Compositor(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000547
Julien Goldsbrough Digital Effects Artist Lead Compositor(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000545
Dave Bowman Digital Effects Artist Lead Compositor(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000544
Alex Payman Digital Effects Artist Lead Compositor(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000542
Matthew Twyford Digital Effects Artist Lead Compositor(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000543
Kate Windibank Digital Effects Artist Lead Compositor(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000548
Helen Bunker Digital Effects Artist Lead Compositor(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000549
Chirag Mistry Digital Effects Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000793
Don Crawford Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000554
Denis Scolan Digital Effects Artist Lead Compositor(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000552
Adrian Metzelaar Digital Effects Artist Lead Compositor(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000551
Pete Jopling Digital Effects Artist Lead Compositor(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000550
Patricia Llaguno Digital Effects Artist Lead Compositor(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000541
Jonathan Fawkner Digital Effects Artist Lead Compositor(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000540
Joe Thornley Digital Effects Artist Lead Effects Artist(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000531
Jeren Chen Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000532
Andy Hayes Digital Effects Artist Lead Effects Artist(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000530
Miles Green Digital Effects Artist Lead Effects Artist(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000529
Dan Trezise Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000527
Lisa Wild Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000528
Oleksandr Panaskevych Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000533
Sandy Sutherland Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000534
Gregory Peczinka Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000538
Ben Aickin Digital Effects Artist Lead Compositor(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000539
Dean Grubb Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000537
Vishal Patel Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000536
Jacob Clark Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000535
Chris Crowell Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000496
Doug Cram Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000495
Darren Hendler Graphics Computer Graphics Supervisor(Digital Domain, Inc.) 120826 23000456
David Dunstable Graphic Designer Bear Rig Designer 120860 23000457
Chris Paizis Layout Artist Layout(Tippett Studio) 120869 23000455
Ken Mohamed Layout Artist Animation Layout(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000454
Christopher Mills Layout Artist Animation Layout(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000452
Colin Elliott Layout Artist Animation Layout(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000453
Miraphora Caruso Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000458
Heather Pollington Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000459
Kim Aldis Digital Effects Artist Pre-Visualisation Artist 120960 23000463
Vladimir Koller Digital Effects Artist Pre-Visualisation Artist 120960 23000464
Paul Cousins Digital Effects Artist Pre-Visualisation Artist 120960 23000462
Richard E Perry Digital Effects Artist Pre-Visualisation Artist 120960 23000461
Jim Stanes Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000460
Hitesh Chikate Layout Artist Animation Layout(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000451
Rakesh More Layout Artist Animation Layout(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000450
Darin Hilton Matte Painter Digital Matte Artist(Matte World Digital) 120959 23000441
Robert Stromberg Matte Painter Matte Painting Supervisor(Digital Backlot) 120959 23000442
Jim Bowers Matte Painter Digital Matte Artist(Rainmaker Animation and Visual Effects UK) 120959 23000440
Wei Zheng Matte Painter (Digital Domain, Inc. Original Rank: Digital) 120959 23000439
Greg Szafranski Matte Painter (Digital Domain, Inc. Original Rank: Digital) 120959 23000437
Tim Matney Matte Painter (Digital Domain, Inc. Original Rank: Digital) 120959 23000438
Dylan Cole Matte Painter Matte Artist(Digital Backlot) 120959 23000443
Stephen Messing Matte Painter Matte Artist(Digital Backlot) 120959 23000444
Lulu Simon Layout Artist Animation Layout(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000448
Colbert Fennelly Layout Artist Animation Layout(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000449
Dominic Buttimore Main Title Design Main Title Producer 120925 23000447
Richard Morrison Main Title Design Main and End Titles Designer(at Th1ng) 120925 23000446
Craig Shoji Matte Painter Matte Artist(Digital Backlot) 120959 23000445
Pablo Holcer Digital Effects Artist Compositing Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000465
Douglas Miller Digital Effects Artist Compositing Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000466
Daniel Post Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000486
Andres Rascon Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000487
Mike Ocoboc Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000485
Gresham Lochner Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000484
Robyn Kralik Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000482
Jay Lalime Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000483
Robert Rowles Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000488
Behnam Shafiebeik Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000489
Beverly Bernacki Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000493
Michael Cashore Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000494
Adam Balentine Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000492
Devin Uzan Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000491
Julie Stark Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000490
Sandhya Jadhav Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000481
Michael Harbour Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000480
Heather Hoyland Digital Effects Artist Compositing Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000471
Jeff Wells Digital Effects Artist Compositing Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000472
Marcus M Rubone Digital Effects Artist Compositing Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000470
David Sweeney Digital Effects Artist Compositing Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000469
Serkan Zelzele Digital Effects Artist Compositing Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000467
Bill Georgiou Digital Effects Artist Compositing Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000468
Sean Amlaner Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000473
Chris Bergman Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000474
Paresh Dedhia Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000478
Jammie Friday Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000479
Lee Croft Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000477
Andy Chang Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000476
Seth Brower Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000475
Geoffrey Givry Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000555
Diksha Sagar Digital Effects Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000796
Hannie Lyn Stand-In (for Mrs. Coulter) 121015 25000034
Jason Horwood Stand-In (for Lord Asriel) 121015 25000035
Gordan Grant Office Assistant Props Office Assistant 120996 25000033
Peter Devlin Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000032
Mercedes Martinez Production Associate n/a 120822 25000030
Dean Moran Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000031
Nicola Curzon Stand-In (for Lyra) 121015 25000036
Charlotte Hutton Stand-In Double(for Lyra) 121015 25000037
Gabi Fritz Stand-In (for Serafina) 121015 25000041
Lucy La Vey Stand-In (for Serafina) 121015 25000042
Kevin Hudson Stand-In (for Roger) 121015 25000040
Nathan Day Stand-In (for Roger) 121015 25000039
Igraine Spears Stand-In Double(for Lyra) 121015 25000038
Arabella Constance-Churcher Production Assistant n/a 275 25000029
Thomas Asquith Production Assistant n/a 275 25000028
Adam Broderick Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Honnie Tang Production Assistant Costume Production Assistant 275 25000020
Xavier Forcioli Assistant (to Mr. Desplat) 120820 25000018
Naomi de Pear Assistant (to Mr. Macdonald) 120820 25000017
Henry Gumble Assistant Facilities Assistant 120820 25000015
Paul Haylor Assistant Facilities Assistant 120820 25000016
Charlotte Espiner Production Assistant Costume Production Assistant 275 25000021
Tess Loe Production Assistant Costume Production Assistant 275 25000022
Bob Scott Production Assistant Visual Effects Production Assistant 275 25000026
Daniel Gill Production Assistant (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 275 25000027
Luan Hall Production Assistant Visual Effects Production Assistant 275 25000025
Nathan Kerry Production Assistant Visual Effects Production Assistant 275 25000024
Michael Jones Production Assistant Unit Production Assistant 275 25000023
Remo Borciani Stand-In (for Farder Coram) 121015 25000043
Toby Cook Stand-In (for Lee Scoresby) 121015 25000044
Joshua Ravetch Production Production Resources 120824 25000064
Alfredo Leandro Production Facilities Associate(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120824 25000065
Tyrone Reed Production Chargehand Stagehand 120824 25000063
Terry Conway Production Chargehand Stagehand 120824 25000062
David Zealey Production Secretary n/a 367 25000060
Daniel Kandlbauer Production Secretary n/a 367 25000061
Adrian Pasternak Production Facilities Associate(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120824 25000066
Izaac Sanchez Production Facilities Associate(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120824 25000067
Jeff Egan Production Production Safety 120824 25000071
Simon Thoni Pilot (Swiss BOHAG Pilot) 570 25000072
Kevin Kirner Production Production Intern 120824 25000070
Louis Baron Production Production Runner 120824 25000069
Rebecca Whitehead Production Production Runner 120824 25000068
Samuel Sharpe Production Secretary n/a 367 25000059
Peter MacDonald Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000058
Anna Mostyn Williams Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000049
Jack Ivins Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000050
Nick Vela Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000048
Algor Lieman Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000047
Hannah J Brown Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000045
Carly Lewisohn Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000046
James McGrady Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000051
Eileen Yip Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000052
Vic Armstrong Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000056
Michael L. Fink Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000057
Emma McGettrick Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000055
David Blyth Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000054
Lara Davis Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000053
Wayne Evans Assistant Facilities Assistant 120820 25000014
Rafael Oleksy Assistant Kitchen Assistant 120820 25000013
Christian Irles 2-D Artist 2D Sequence Lead(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120987 23001053
David Sewell 2-D Artist 2D Sequence Lead(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120987 23001054
Andy Robinson 2-D Artist 2D Sequence Lead(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120987 23001052
Warwick Campbell 2-D Artist 2D Sequence Lead(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd) 120987 23001051
Chris Petts 3-D Animator 3D Rigging and Muscling(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120933 23001049
Jorge Del Valle 3-D Animator 3D Rigging and Muscling(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120933 23001050
Stuart Partridge 2-D Artist 2D Sequence Lead(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120987 23001055
Barry Gibbs Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Malcolm Bensted Props Props Storeman 120817 24000005
Hayley Gibbs Props Props Coordinator 120817 24000006
Wesley Peppiatt Propman Visual Effects Standby Propman 120887 24000004
Matthew Broderick Propman Standby Propman 120887 24000003
Mitch Niclas Propman Chargehand Standby Propman 120887 24000002
Richard Boyle 3-D Animator 3D Rigging and Muscling(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120933 23001048
Adam Lucas 3-D Animator 3D Rigging & Muscling Supervisor(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120933 23001047
Natalie Homewood 3-D Artist 3D Groomer(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120965 23001038
Claire McGrane 3-D Artist 3D Manager(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120965 23001039
Henriette Plum 3-D Artist 3D Groomer(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120965 23001037
Karen Halliwell 3-D Artist 3D Groomer(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120965 23001036
Grahame Curtis 3-D Artist 3D Groomer(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120965 23001034
Sam Lucas 3-D Artist 3D Groomer(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120965 23001035
Som Shankar 3-D Artist 3D Integration Lead(Digital Domain, Inc.) 120965 23001040
Peter Herlein 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain, Inc.) 120965 23001041
Adam Watkins 3-D Artist (Digital Backlot) 120965 23001045
Dimitri Bakalov 3-D Animator 3D Rigging & Muscling Supervisor(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120933 23001046
Michael A Ramirez 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain, Inc.) 120965 23001044
Montu Jariwala 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain, Inc.) 120965 23001043
Sally Slade 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain, Inc.) 120965 23001042
Darryl Paterson Props Supervising Dressing Props 120817 24000007
Roy Chapman Props Chargehand Dressing Props 120817 24000008
Thomas Fickling Assistant (to Ms. Forte) 120820 25000004
Suzanne Lauchaire Assistant (to Ms. Forte) 120820 25000005
Marc Hofstatter Assistant (to Mr. Weitz) 120820 25000003
David Roker Assistant (to Mr. Weitz) 120820 25000002
Laura Davison Props Buyer Prop Making Dept Buyer 120926 24000024
Tom Boyle Assistant Workshop Assistant 120820 25000001
Helen Appleby Assistant (to Ms. Forte) 120820 25000006
Lily Goodwin Assistant (to Mr. Carraro) 120820 25000007
Veronika Hladikova Assistant (to Mr. Craig) 120820 25000011
David Atkinson Assistant Kitchen Assistant 120820 25000012
Gemma O'Neill Assistant (to Ms. Kidman) 120820 25000010
Daniel Balgoyen Assistant (to Mr. Miano) 120820 25000009
Thea Govorko Assistant (to Mr. Carraro) 120820 25000008
Lesley Cross Props Buyer Action Props Buyer 120926 24000023
Emily Lutyens Props Buyer Assistant Production Buyer 120926 24000022
Jason Hopperton Props Dressing Props 120817 24000013
Neil Murrum Props Dressing Props 120817 24000014
Colin Ellis Props Dressing Props 120817 24000012
John Botton Props Dressing Props 120817 24000011
Peter Watson Props Chargehand Dressing Props 120817 24000009
Alex Boswell Props Dressing Props 120817 24000010
Ian Young Props Dressing Props 120817 24000015
David Mears Props Chargehand Prop Painter 120817 24000016
Nick Jeffries Props Armourer 120817 24000020
Judy Ducker Props Buyer Production Buyer 120926 24000021
Jack Plumley Props Props Trainee 120817 24000019
James Enright Props HOD Prop Maker 120817 24000018
Carl Peters Props Visual Effects Props Assistant 120817 24000017
Franz Cotting Pilot (Swiss BOHAG Pilot) 570 25000073
Christian von Allmen Pilot (Swiss BOHAG Pilot) 570 25000074
John Ayres Driver n/a 273 25000154
David Chisholm Driver n/a 273 25000155
Phil Richman Driver HOD Facilities Driver 273 25000153
Enzo Mannuzza Driver Visual Effects Props Driver 273 25000152
James Ott Driver Visual Effects Truck Driver 273 25000150
George Corrigan Driver Standby Props Truck Driver 273 25000151
Gordon Hampton Driver n/a 273 25000156
Adrien Kieny Driver n/a 273 25000157
Martin Foard Driver n/a 273 25000161
Brendon Henry Driver n/a 273 25000162
Jason Baecke Driver n/a 273 25000160
Andreas Stettler Driver n/a 273 25000159
David Morrison Driver n/a 273 25000158
Barry Britnell Driver Video Assist Driver 273 25000149
Mick Crowley Driver Props Truck Driver 273 25000148
Harry C Taylor Driver n/a 273 25000139
Trevor Till Driver n/a 273 25000140
Micky Richardson Driver n/a 273 25000138
Terry Reece Driver n/a 273 25000137
Brian Pitches Driver n/a 273 25000135
Dean Porter Driver n/a 273 25000136
Alan Watts Driver n/a 273 25000141
Geoff Gowland Driver HOD Facilities Driver 273 25000142
John Cornelius Driver Construction Truck Driver 273 25000146
Steven Ruffell Driver Construction Truck Driver 273 25000147
Eddie Yeoman Driver Camera Truck Driver 273 25000145
John Burden Driver Minibus Driver 273 25000144
Gavin Ball Driver Minibus Driver 273 25000143
Mark Sullivan Driver n/a 273 25000163
Fabienne Simone Rohrer Driver n/a 273 25000164
Simon Waterson Trainer Personal Trainer(to Mr. Craig) 121109 26000016
Amit Aidasani Tutor Education and Training(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121034 26000017
David Lindsay Security (for Mr. Craig) 120951 26000015
Jason Stonham Security Security Personnel 120951 26000014
Elizabeth Miller Security Security Personnel 120951 26000012
David Miller Security Security Personnel 120951 26000013
Jason Scott Tutor Education and Training(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121034 26000018
Satish Gowda Tutor Education and Training(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121034 26000019
Anna Privett Other Human Resources(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120795 26000023
Susan D'Arcy Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Mari Smith Tutor n/a 121034 26000022
Esther Davis Tutor n/a 121034 26000021
Jane M McCurley Tutor Education and Training(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121034 26000020
Tony Webb Security (for Ms. Kidman) 120951 26000011
Laura Sevier Rights & Clearances (Entertainment Clearances Inc.) 120879 26000010
Steve Kesmodel Other Credits Administrator 120795 26000001
Ann Koska Other Children's Licence Administration 120795 26000002
Mark Meddings Coordinator n/a 528 25000168
Nigel Nixon Coordinator n/a 528 25000167
Michelle Wraight Coordinator Accommodation Coordinator(Oxford) 528 25000165
Ian Creed Coordinator Marine Coordinator 528 25000166
Sally King Other Children's Licence Administration 120795 26000003
Erica Loza Other Administrative Service(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120795 26000004
Dean Wares Other Typography 120795 26000008
Cassandra Barbour Rights & Clearances (Entertainment Clearances Inc.) 120879 26000009
Yogesh Joshi Other Administrative Service(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120795 26000007
Chris Moreno Other Administrative Service(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120795 26000006
Prem Lohana Other Administrative Service(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120795 26000005
Franciso Pinto Driver n/a 273 25000134
William Pidgley Driver n/a 273 25000133
Andreas Zurbuchen Pilot (Swiss Glacier Ground Crew) 570 25000094
Stefan Feuz Pilot (Swiss Glacier Ground Crew) 570 25000095
Hanspeter Schletti Pilot (Swiss Glacier Ground Crew) 570 25000093
Roland Boss Pilot (Swiss Glacier Ground Crew) 570 25000092
Samuel Ernst Pilot (Swiss Glacier Ground Crew) 570 25000090
Sandro Alpinice Pilot (Swiss Glacier Ground Crew) 570 25000091
Adi Bohren Pilot (Swiss Glacier Ground Crew) 570 25000096
Peter Michel Pilot (Swiss Glacier Ground Crew) 570 25000097
Eric Rufenacht Pilot (Swiss Mission Crew / Technician) 570 25000101
Peter Fluck Pilot (Swiss Mission Crew / Technician) 570 25000102
Daniel Frei Pilot (Swiss Mission Crew / Technician) 570 25000100
Monika Amstutz Pilot (Swiss Mission Crew / Technician) 570 25000099
Bernhard Weber Pilot (Swiss Glacier Ground Crew) 570 25000098
Hans Glatthard Pilot (Swiss Glacier Ground Crew) 570 25000089
Hanspeter Wäfler Pilot (Swiss Glacier Ground Crew) 570 25000088
Rolf Thomann Pilot (Swiss BOHAG Pilot) 570 25000079
Theo von Atzigen Pilot (Swiss BOHAG Pilot) 570 25000080
Gilbert Ramseier Pilot (Swiss BOHAG Pilot) 570 25000078
Adrian Rosti Pilot (Swiss BOHAG Pilot) 570 25000077
Roger Ming Pilot (Swiss BOHAG Pilot) 570 25000075
Patrick Maurer Pilot (Swiss BOHAG Pilot) 570 25000076
Oskar Steiner Pilot (Swiss BOHAG Pilot) 570 25000081
Beat Fahrni Pilot (Swiss BOHAG Pilot) 570 25000082
Peter Ambühl Pilot (Swiss Glacier Ground Crew) 570 25000086
Rudolf Jossi Pilot (Swiss Glacier Ground Crew) 570 25000087
Patrick Aegerter Pilot (Swiss Glacier Ground Crew) 570 25000085
Beat Moor Pilot (Swiss Glacier Ground Crew) 570 25000084
Bruno Siegfried Pilot (Swiss Glacier Ground Crew) 570 25000083
Clemens Andrae Pilot (Swiss Mission Crew / Technician) 570 25000103
Glenn Diot Office Production Assistant Key Production Office Assistant 120909 25000104
Stephen Fenny Driver n/a 273 25000124
Chris Hammond Driver n/a 273 25000125
Darren Fenny Driver n/a 273 25000123
John Dawson Driver n/a 273 25000122
Alan Canty Driver n/a 273 25000120
Mark Crowley Driver n/a 273 25000121
Ben Harrington Driver n/a 273 25000126
Kevin Hora Driver n/a 273 25000127
Kerry Pain Driver n/a 273 25000131
Jason Pastides Driver n/a 273 25000132
Steve Mitchard Driver n/a 273 25000130
Danny Jarman Driver n/a 273 25000129
Derek Hughes Driver n/a 273 25000128
Richard Cain Driver n/a 273 25000119
Paul Allen Driver n/a 273 25000118
Diana Lander Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000109
Jo Bryans Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000110
Emma Brown Medic Construction Nurse 120966 25000108
Jeanie Udall Medic Set Medic 120966 25000107
Oliver Rayner Office Production Assistant Production Office Assistant 120909 25000105
Charlotte Piddington Office Production Assistant Production Office Assistant 120909 25000106
Mark Sweeney Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000111
Barry May-Leybourne Medic Health & Safety Officer 120966 25000112
Fred North Helicopter Pilot Camera Helicopter Pilot 121003 25000116
Adam Broderick Driver Costume Driver 273 25000117
Roger Eide Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000115
Terje Gundersen Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000114
Mick Ryan Medic Health & Safety Officer 120966 25000113
Stephane Paris 3-D Artist 3D Modelling Supervisor(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120965 23001033
Luca Zappala 3-D Artist 3D TD(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120965 23001032
Ryan Bradley Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000874
Susan Campbell Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000875
Debaprasad Bhowmik Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000873
Tanseer Ahmed Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000872
Ryan Donoghue Animator Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000870
Brian Wells Animator Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000871
Carolyn Ee-Kaiser Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000876
Jean-Dominique Fievet Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000877
David Linsey Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000881
Amit Meshram Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000882
Chansoo Kim Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000880
Cathy Jones Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000879
Vani Goel Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000878
Vinayak Pawar Animator Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000869
Nirmal David Animator Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000868
Venetia Penna Background Painter Painter(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 121029 23000859
Ollie Weigall Background Painter Painter(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 121029 23000860
Matt Foster Background Painter Painter(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 121029 23000858
Paul Birkett Background Painter Painter(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 121029 23000857
Guy Nesfield Background Painter Painter(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 121029 23000855
Drew Thorpe Background Painter Painter(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 121029 23000856
Stephen Edwards Background Painter Painter(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 121029 23000861
Thomas Middleton Background Painter Painter(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 121029 23000862
Ruth Daly Animator Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000866
James Kinnings Animator Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000867
Michelle Deniaud Animator Texture Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000865
Negin Bairami Background Painter Paint Lead(Tippett Studio) 121029 23000864
Michael Ridgwell Background Painter Painter(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 121029 23000863
Thai Nguyen Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000883
Richard Oey Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000884
Abhijit Parsekar Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000904
Rebecca Perez-Dominguez Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000905
Deshmukh Nikhil Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000903
Chad Moffitt Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000902
Kevin Lane Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000900
Victoria Livingstone Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000901
Joshi Prajakta Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000906
Nikhil Salvi Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000907
Ryan Yee Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000911
George Banks Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000912
Senthil Velan Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000910
Rekha Thorat Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000909
Chad Shattuck Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000908
Yogesh Kaushal Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000899
Gael Harlow Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000898
Sachin Suryavanshi Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000889
Johnny Turco Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000890
Binal Shah Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000888
Amita Sahgal Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000887
Samir Patel Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000885
Tim Pixton Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000886
Adam Yaniv Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000891
Balaji Anbalagan Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000892
Ralph Fernan Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000896
Rachel Flowers Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000897
Jessica Chan Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000895
Alexandre Bryman Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000894
Emil Bidiuc Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000893
Oliver Faldo Background Painter Painter(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 121029 23000854
Simon Allen Background Painter Painter(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 121029 23000853
Paul Graff Compositing Supervisor (Digital Backlot) 120928 23000814
Chris Lloyd Chief Modelmaker Senior Modeler 121151 23000815
Joe Farrell Compositing Supervisor (Digital Domain, Inc.) 120928 23000813
Ivan Moran Compositing Supervisor (Framestore CFC) 120928 23000812
Nick Bedford Digital Effects Digital Effects Coordinator(Peerless Camera Company) 345 23000810
Ed Hall Digital Effects Digital Effects Coordinator(Peerless Camera Company) 345 23000811
Carl Wilson Chief Modelmaker Senior Modeler 121151 23000816
Brad Heibert Character Animation Character Rigging Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 622 23000817
Kemer Stevenson Character Animation Character Rigger(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 622 23000821
Will Groebe Character Animation Character Animation Lead(Tippett Studio) 622 23000822
Kurt Williams Character Animation Character Rigger(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 622 23000820
Panat Thamrongsombutaskul Character Animation Character Rigger(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 622 23000819
Ryan English Character Animation Character Rigger(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 622 23000818
Diane Kingston Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer(Peerless Camera Company) 345 23000809
Marianne Speight Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer(Peerless Camera Company) 345 23000808
Chad E Collier Digital Effects Scan / Record Technician(Digital Domain, Inc.) 345 23000799
Jo Lockman Digital Effects Scan / Record Technician(Digital Domain, Inc.) 345 23000800
Michael Zavala Digital Effects Digital Effects Coordinator(Digital Domain, Inc.) 345 23000798
Dave Kim Digital Effects Digital Effects Coordinator(Digital Domain, Inc.) 345 23000797
Kaustubh Patil Digital Effects Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000795
Jose Rovirosa Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope / BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000316
Janice Barlow Digital Effects Digital Plate Restoration(Digital Domain, Inc.) 345 23000801
Lisa Yu Digital Effects Digital Plate Restoration(Digital Domain, Inc.) 345 23000802
Meagan Condito Digital Effects Digital Production Services(Digital Domain, Inc.) 345 23000806
Rachel A Mariscal Digital Effects Digital Production Services(Digital Domain, Inc.) 345 23000807
Martin Clark Digital Effects Digital Production Services(Digital Domain, Inc.) 345 23000805
Billy Vasquez Digital Effects Digital Plate Restoration(Digital Domain, Inc.) 345 23000804
Tom Piedmont Digital Effects Digital Plate Restoration(Digital Domain, Inc.) 345 23000803
Patricia Pawlak Character Animation Character Set-up & Rigging(Tippett Studio) 622 23000823
Claas Henke CGI Artist Visual Effects Concept Artist(Digital Domain, Inc.) 120986 23000824
Morgan Trotter CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(Matte World Digital) 120986 23000844
Glenn Cotter CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(Matte World Digital) 120986 23000845
Danielle Brooks CGI Artist CG Artist(Rainmaker Animation and Visual Effects UK) 120986 23000843
Sean Lewkiw CGI Artist Technical Head of CG(Rainmaker Animation and Visual Effects UK) 120986 23000842
Bill Spradlin CGI Artist CG Lighting Lead(Digital Domain, Inc.) 120986 23000840
Ili Chiang CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain, Inc.) 120986 23000841
Luis Hernandez CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(Matte World Digital) 120986 23000846
Michael Breymann CGI Artist Computer Graphics Artist(Matte World Digital) 120986 23000847
Thrain Shadbolt CG Supervisor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 779 23000851
Ivor Middleton CG Supervisor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 779 23000852
Laurent Hugueniot CG Supervisor (Framestore CFC) 779 23000850
Andy Kind CG Supervisor (Framestore CFC) 779 23000849
Ditch Doy CGI Artist Head of CG(Peerless Camera Company) 120986 23000848
Dan Wanket CGI Artist CG Modeling Artist(Digital Domain, Inc.) 120986 23000839
Dan Patterson CGI Artist CG Modeling Artist(Digital Domain, Inc.) 120986 23000838
Jim Gaczkowski CGI Artist CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain, Inc.) 120986 23000829
Jaymie Miguel CGI Artist CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain, Inc.) 120986 23000830
Youngil Pyo CGI Artist CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain, Inc.) 120986 23000828
Jason Iversen CGI Artist CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain, Inc.) 120986 23000827
Ryo Sakaguchi CGI Artist CG Effects Animation Lead(Digital Domain, Inc.) 120986 23000825
Brett Ellis CGI Artist CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain, Inc.) 120986 23000826
Eric Zimmermann CGI Artist CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain, Inc.) 120986 23000831
Robert A D Frick CGI Artist CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain, Inc.) 120986 23000832
Phiyen Nguyen CGI Artist CG Modeling Artist(Digital Domain, Inc.) 120986 23000836
Michael Sanchez CGI Artist CG Modeling Artist(Digital Domain, Inc.) 120986 23000837
Chad Roen CGI Artist CG Modeling Artist(Digital Domain, Inc.) 120986 23000835
Briana Hamilton CGI Artist CG Modeling Artist(Digital Domain, Inc.) 120986 23000834
Cezar Niculescu CGI Artist CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain, Inc.) 120986 23000833
Michael Bomagat Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000913
Bill Campbell Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000914
Philip To Animator (Framestore CFC) 483 23000993
Eric Bates Animator Senior Animator(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 483 23000994
Alison Sanders Animator (Framestore CFC) 483 23000992
Kevin O'Sullivan Animator (Framestore CFC) 483 23000991
Martin Lanzinger Animator (Framestore CFC) 483 23000989
Nathan McConnel Animator (Framestore CFC) 483 23000990
Virgil Manning Animator Senior Animator(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 483 23000995
Rachel Ward Animator Senior Animator(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 483 23000996
Paul Lee Animator Senior Animator(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 483 23001000
Emil Simeonov Animator Senior Animator(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 483 23001001
Anthony Zwartouw Animator Senior Animator(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 483 23000999
Melina Sydney Padua Animator Senior Animator(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 483 23000998
Brian Eyre Animator Senior Animator(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 483 23000997
Nicolas Gueroux Animator (Framestore CFC) 483 23000988
Catherine Elvidge Animator (Framestore CFC) 483 23000987
Laurent Laban Animator (Framestore CFC) 483 23000978
Barth Maunoury Animator (Framestore CFC) 483 23000979
Jordi Girones Animator (Framestore CFC) 483 23000977
Arslan Elver Animator (Framestore CFC) 483 23000976
Hyun Chul Jung Animator (Framestore CFC) 483 23000974
Vincent Devay Animator (Framestore CFC) 483 23000975
Rhiannon Nicholas Animator (Framestore CFC) 483 23000980
Pablo Plaisted Animator (Framestore CFC) 483 23000981
Dan Copping Animator (Framestore CFC) 483 23000985
Jim Dodd Animator (Framestore CFC) 483 23000986
Gavin Boyle Animator (Framestore CFC) 483 23000984
Romain Vacher Animator (Framestore CFC) 483 23000983
Simon Thistlewaite Animator (Framestore CFC) 483 23000982
Allan Gersten Animator FX Animation Lead(Tippett Studio) 483 23001002
Thomas Muller Animator (Peerless Camera Company) 483 23001003
Davide Nicolosi 3-D Artist 3D Lighter(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120965 23001023
Artemis Oikonomopoulou 3-D Artist 3D Lighter(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120965 23001024
Nikos Gatos 3-D Artist 3D Lighter(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120965 23001022
Jensen Toms 3-D Artist 3D Lighter(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120965 23001021
Cenay Oekmen 3-D Artist 3D Lighter(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120965 23001019
Jean-Paul Rovela 3-D Artist 3D Lighter(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120965 23001020
Julien Stuart-Smith 3-D Artist 3D Lighter(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120965 23001025
Ian Frost 3-D Artist Senior 3D TD(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120965 23001026
Kamayya Gupta Vinnakota 3-D Artist 3D TD(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120965 23001030
Peter Wallace 3-D Artist 3D TD(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120965 23001031
Claude Schitter 3-D Artist Senior 3D TD(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120965 23001029
Alexander Savenko 3-D Artist Senior 3D TD(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120965 23001028
Holger Voss 3-D Artist Senior 3D TD(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120965 23001027
Giuseppe Motta 3-D Artist 3D Lighter(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120965 23001018
Joel Bodin 3-D Artist 3D Lighter(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120965 23001017
Paul Murphy 3-D Models 3D Modeller(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120963 23001008
Steve Karski 3-D Models 3D Modeller(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120963 23001009
Robin Huffer 3-D Models 3D Modeller(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120963 23001007
Phillip Koch 3-D Models 3D Modeller(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120963 23001006
Mark Spevick Animator (Peerless Camera Company) 483 23001004
Erik Ellefsen 3-D Models 3D Modeller(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120963 23001005
Can Tuncer 3-D Models 3D Modeller(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120963 23001010
Simon Maddocks 3-D Artist 3D Lighting Supervisor(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120965 23001011
thomas pastor 3-D Artist 3D Lighter(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120965 23001015
Glen Swetez 3-D Artist 3D Lighter(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120965 23001016
Carlos-Christian Nickel 3-D Artist 3D Lighter(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120965 23001014
Bruno Hajnal 3-D Artist 3D Lighter(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120965 23001013
Nic Birmingham 3-D Artist 3D Lighter(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120965 23001012
Antoine Birot Animator (Framestore CFC) 483 23000973
Tim Reischmann Animator (Framestore CFC) 483 23000972
Rich Van Cleave Animator Technical Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000934
Bryan Bentley Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000935
James Gordon Animator Technical Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000933
Jay Gambell Animator Technical Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000932
Eriks Vitolins Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000930
Kent Yoshida Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000931
Rommel Calderon Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000936
John Dowell Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000937
Jeff W Smith Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000941
Alon Zaslavsky Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000942
Michela D Rose Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000940
Jaikumar Pillay Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000939
Jelena Erceg Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000938
Vincent Truitner Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000929
Beth Sleven Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000928
Ben Kerr Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000919
Richard Liao Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000920
Kevin Jackson Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000918
John Goodman Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000917
Scott Claus Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000915
Alexander Fernandes Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000916
Noel McGinn Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000921
Anandroop Mukherjee Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000922
Thom Roberts Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000926
Ben Sanders Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000927
Vaibhav Piwlatkar Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000925
Jyoti Kumar Parasrampuria Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000924
Marlon Nowe Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000923
David Brickley Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000943
Sean Comer Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000944
Ross Burgess Animator (Framestore CFC) 483 23000963
James Cunliffe Animator (Framestore CFC) 483 23000964
Rosie Ashforth Animator (Framestore CFC) 483 23000962
Philip Morris Animator Lead Animator(Framestore CFC) 483 23000961
Pablo Grillo Animator Lead Animator(Framestore CFC) 483 23000959
James Farrington Animator Lead Animator(Framestore CFC) 483 23000960
Stuart Ellis Animator (Framestore CFC) 483 23000965
Daniel Gerhardt Animator (Framestore CFC) 483 23000966
Simon Pickard Animator (Framestore CFC) 483 23000970
Brad Silby Animator (Framestore CFC) 483 23000971
Catherine Mullan Animator (Framestore CFC) 483 23000969
Andrew Garnet-Lawson Animator (Framestore CFC) 483 23000968
Santiago Hurtado Animator (Framestore CFC) 483 23000967
Max Solomon Animator Lead Animator(Framestore CFC) 483 23000958
Craig Bardsley Animator Lead Animator(Framestore CFC) 483 23000957
Mrudul Sarang Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000948
D'Lun Wong Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000949
Niral Rajani Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000947
Jared Hromika Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000946
Philip Duncan Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000945
Matt Brown Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000950
Chris De St. Jeor Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000951
Amy Shimano Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000955
Nate Yellig Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000956
David Rhodes Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000954
Matthew Leishman Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000953
Richard Enders Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000952
Anita Naufal Digital Effects Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000794
Melissa Huerta Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope / BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000312
Tim Browning Illustrator Draughtsperson 600 9000053
Gavin Fitch Illustrator Draughtsperson 600 9000054
Alice Biddle Illustrator Draughtsperson 600 9000052
Kenny Wilson Model Maker Model Mould Maker 121081 9000051
Toby Shears Model Maker Senior Mould Maker 121081 9000049
Karen Purvis Model Maker Model Mould Maker 121081 9000050
Kate Grimble Illustrator Draughtsperson 600 9000055
Charles Leatherland Illustrator Draughtsperson 600 9000056
Andrew Bennett Illustrator Junior Draughtsperson 600 9000060
Gary Jopling Illustrator Junior Draughtsperson 600 9000061
Ashley Winter Illustrator Draughtsperson 600 9000059
Ruth Wallington Illustrator Draughtsperson 600 9000058
Matthew Robinson Illustrator Draughtsperson 600 9000057
Gary Jopling Model Maker n/a 121081 9000048
Andrew Bennett Model Maker n/a 121081 9000047
Alexander Green Painter Trainee Painter 200 9000038
Otis Bell Painter Trainee Painter 200 9000039
Karl Day Painter Painter / Improver 200 9000037
Stewart Western Painter Painter's Laborer 200 9000036
Jamie Shelley Painter Chargehand Painter 200 9000034
Michael Sinnott Painter Painter's Laborer 200 9000035
Kenny Jacobs Painter Trainee Painter 200 9000040
Simon Jacobs Painter Trainee Painter 200 9000041
Adam Campbell Painter n/a 200 9000045
Joe Hansford Painter n/a 200 9000046
Paul Couch Painter Standby Painter 200 9000044
William Thompson Painter Trainee Painter 200 9000043
Lee Keary Painter Trainee Painter 200 9000042
Bill Hargreaves Dresser Dressing Props 120967 9000062
Gary Wiffin Dresser Dressing Props 120967 9000063
Sally King Casting Child Background Casting 179 10000004
Charlie MacMillan Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000005
Ann Koska Casting Child Background Casting 179 10000003
Fiona Weir Casting n/a 179 10000002
William Savage Art Department Art Department Production Assistant 120843 9000079
Lucy Bevan Casting n/a 179 10000001
Alice Searby Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000006
Beth Cleverley Extras Casting (at Casting Collective) 120851 10000007
Lauren Ritchie Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Visual Effects 120791 11000004
Andrew Matthews Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Film Investment 120791 11000005
Paul Prokop Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Finance 120791 11000003
Gillian Roberts Executive Head of Production Development(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120806 11000002
Lee Berger Executive President Film Division(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120806 11000001
Scott Salter Art Department Art Department Production Assistant 120843 9000078
Tamazin Simmonds Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000077
Dan Walker Concept Artist Conceptual Artist 120911 9000068
Linda Bergkvist Concept Artist Conceptual Artist 120911 9000069
Neil Campbell Ross Concept Artist Conceptual Artist 120911 9000067
Cyrille Nomberg Concept Artist Conceptual Artist 120911 9000066
Virginie Bourdin Concept Artist Conceptual Artist 120911 9000064
Sevendalino Khay Concept Artist Conceptual Artist 120911 9000065
Francois Schuiten Concept Artist Architectural Conceptual Artist 120911 9000070
Kim Frederiksen Concept Artist Junior Digital Concept Artist 120911 9000071
Lee Sandales Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000075
Helen Xenopoulos Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000076
Fergus Clegg Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000074
Sophie Newman Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000073
Lee Oliver Concept Artist Conceptual Artist 120911 9000072
clare Munford Painter Chargehand Painter 200 9000033
Nathan Middleton Painter Chargehand Painter 200 9000032
Erik Lundborg Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000059
Clifford J. Tasner Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000060
Alexandre Desplat Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000057
Kris Burton Music Engineer Assistant Engineer 120837 8000055
Robin Baynton Music Engineer Assistant Engineer 120837 8000053
John Barrett Music Engineer Assistant Engineer 120837 8000054
David Butterworth Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000061
Michael Ormiston Performer Mongolian Overtone Singer 120819 8000062
Kate Bush Song Performer ("Lyra") 120788 8000066
Dennis Gassner Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Kate Bush Song ("Lyra") 120859 8000065
Peter Cobbin Score Recording n/a 120840 8000064
Peter Cobbin Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000063
Jake Jackson Music Engineer Additional Engineering 120837 8000051
Jonathan Allen Music Engineer Additional Engineering 120837 8000049
Karen Elliott Music Coordinator Scoring Coordinator(for Hot House Music) 206 8000040
Gerard McCann Music Editor n/a 214 8000041
Lucy Whalley Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000039
Leila Stacey Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000038
Bill Ives Music Conductor ("Lyra") 120818 8000036
Isobel Griffiths Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000037
Peter Clarke Music Editor n/a 214 8000042
David Walter Music Editor n/a 214 8000043
Stuart Morton Music Editor n/a 214 8000047
Andrew Dudman Music Engineer Additional Engineering 120837 8000048
Rob Houston Music Editor n/a 214 8000046
Sam Okell Music Editor n/a 214 8000045
Andrew Dudman Music Editor n/a 214 8000044
Anna Pinnock Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Andy Nicholson Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Colin Shulver Sculptor n/a 120910 9000023
Michelle Barber Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000024
Andy Hunt Sculptor n/a 120910 9000022
David Darby Sculptor n/a 120910 9000021
Ray Scott Sculptor n/a 120910 9000019
Ivan Manzella Sculptor n/a 120910 9000020
Cleo Nethersole Scenery Drape Master 121106 9000025
Jesse James Jones Scenery Assistant Drapes 121106 9000026
Joe Monks Painter Supervising Painter 200 9000030
George Dean Painter Chargehand Painter 200 9000031
Glyn Evans Painter Supervising Painter 200 9000029
Gary Gleeson Painter HOD Painter 200 9000028
Ian Zawadzki Painter Standby Painter 200 9000027
Graham High Sculptor n/a 120910 9000018
David Hayes Sculptor n/a 120910 9000017
Michael Meaker Art Director (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 183 9000008
Giles Asbury Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000009
James Foster Art Director Standby Art Director 183 9000007
Martin Schadler Art Director (Digital Sets) 183 9000006
Richard L Johnson Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Chris Lowe Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Christopher Baker Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000010
Temple Clark Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000011
Francis Poirier Sculptor HOD Sculptor 120910 9000015
Amelia Rowcroft Sculptor n/a 120910 9000016
Tony Wright Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000014
Dean Roberts Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000013
Jonathan Millward Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000012
Erik Holmberg Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000006
Jody Levin Executive in Charge of Production Executive in Charge of Post Production 118217 11000007
Simon Poupard Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000020
Michael Prestwood Smith Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000021
Damien Lazzerini Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000019
Phillippe Amouroux Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000018
Assia Zipper Foley Artist n/a 223 14000016
Hugo Adams Foley Editor n/a 221 14000017
Mark Taylor Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000022
Denise Yarde Sound Sound Maintenance 120816 14000023
Andy Kennedy Sound Design Sound Design Editor 120905 14000027
Tom Sayers Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000028
Niv Adiri Sound Design Sound Design Editor 120905 14000026
Glenn Freemantle Sound Design n/a 120905 14000025
Gary Keller Sound Sound Trainee 120816 14000024
Nicolas Becker Foley Artist n/a 223 14000015
Paul Schwartz Boom Operator n/a 215 14000014
Bob Deschaine ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000005
Eric Thompson ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000006
Kevin Taylor ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000004
Nick Kray ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000003
Rachael Tate ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000001
Peter Gleaves ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000002
Lee Herrick ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000007
Jay Benedict ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000008
Tristan Tarrant Boom Operator n/a 215 14000012
Alex Kingsbury Boom Operator n/a 215 14000013
Danny Freemantle Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000011
Gillian Dodders ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Supervisor 120939 14000010
Phoebe Scholfield ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000009
Glenn Freemantle Sound Editor n/a 229 14000029
Ben Barker Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000030
Ian Grant Rigging Electrician Supervising Rigger 120958 15000013
Robert Bushell Rigging Electrician Chargehand Rigger 120958 15000014
Peter Graffham Rigging Electrician HOD Rigger 120958 15000012
Ian Rolfe Rigging Electrician Standby Rigger 120958 15000011
Glenn Prescott Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000009
Fred Reynolds Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000010
James Crockett Rigging Electrician Chargehand Rigger 120958 15000015
Richard A Williams Rigging Electrician Chargehand Rigger 120958 15000016
Russell O'Connor Lighting Technician Scorpio Head Technician 120907 15000020
Gary Hymns Key Grip n/a 263 15000021
Mark Norris Rigging Electrician Standby Rigger 120958 15000019
William Beenham Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000018
Max Schofield Rigging Electrician Trainee Rigger 120958 15000017
Stephen Macher Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000008
Jimmy Ellis Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000007
Tony Dawe Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000035
Neil Kingsbury Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000036
Jeff Dalmaine Sound Engineer Engineer 120916 14000034
Paul Jarvis Sound Engineer Engineer 120916 14000033
Phil Jenkins Sound Engineer Studio Mix Engineer 120916 14000031
Mike King Sound Engineer Engineer 120916 14000032
John Mooney Sound Recordist n/a 331 14000037
Jack White Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000001
Richard Harris Rigging Electrician Supervising Electrical Rigger 120958 15000005
Gary Dormer Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000006
Harry Boxell Rigging Electrician HOD Electrical Rigger 120958 15000004
Mark Looker Rigging Electrician Stand by Electrical Rigger 120958 15000003
Rob Brock Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000002
Enda Kenny Wardrobe Supervisor Assistant Craft Supervisor 120908 13000048
Carole O’Neal Wardrobe Supervisor Workroom Supervisor 120908 13000047
David Mclaughlin Costumes Costume Cutter 120828 13000008
Berel-Anne Cohen Costumes Costume Craft Person 120828 13000009
Katie Frampton Costumes Costume Cutter 120828 13000007
Connie Fairbairn Costumes Costume Cutter 120828 13000006
Lyndie MacIntyre Costume Supervisor Costume Craft Supervisor 120895 13000004
Laura Egan Costumes Costume Buyer 120828 13000005
Eleonora McNamara Costumes Costume Craft Person 120828 13000010
Angela Egan Costumes Costume Buyer 120828 13000011
Lesley Smith Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000015
Rebecca Cole Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000016
Paula Price Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000014
Tamsin Dorling Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000013
Janine Schneider-Marsan Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000012
William McPhail Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Camille Benda Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Neal Scanlan Supervisor Creative Supervisor 120845 11000012
Paul Broucek Music Executive Executive in Charge of Music(for New Line) 121033 11000013
Dana Belcastro Production Executive n/a 118216 11000011
Mark Ordesky Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000010
Ileen Maisel Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000008
Toby Emmerich Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000009
Chris Sturmer Consultant Dolby Consultant 120784 12000001
Celia Barnett Research Specialist Researcher 458 12000002
Roisin Carty Dialect Coach (to Ms. Green) 666 12000006
Ruth Myers Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Sandra Frieze Dialect Coach (to Ms. Kidman) 666 12000005
Solveig Cosser Dialogue Consultant Icelandic Dialogue Consultant 1511 12000004
Reece Remi Stromberg Research (Digital Backlot) 458 12000003
Nuala McArdle Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000017
Kerry Warn Hairdresser Hair Design(for Ms. Kidman) 121014 13000018
Charlotte Child Wardrobe Assistant (to Ms. Kidman) 120809 13000038
Carolyn Handscombe Wardrobe Assistant (to Ms. Richards) 120809 13000039
Carole O’Neal Wardrobe Wardrobe Chief Cutter 120823 13000037
Laura Ergis Wardrobe Wardrobe Mistress 120823 13000036
Louise Mills Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000034
Lisa Robinson Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000035
Brendan Handscombe Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000040
Calandra Meredith Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000041
Robert Brown Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000045
Anthony Tuff Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000046
Paul Yeowell Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000044
Amanda Trewin Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000043
Esther St. John Gray Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000042
Elaine Mansouri Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000033
Harriet Johnson Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000032
Lesley Smith Makeup n/a 353 13000023
Rebecca Cole Makeup n/a 353 13000024
Paula Price Makeup n/a 353 13000022
Tamsin Dorling Makeup n/a 353 13000021
Philip Goldsworthy Key Costumer n/a 351 13000019
Janine Schneider-Marsan Makeup n/a 353 13000020
Angela Levin Makeup Artist (for Ms. Kidman) 120801 13000025
Nuala McArdle Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000026
Emma Brown Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000030
Elizabeth Harrison Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000031
Jennifer Alford Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000029
Susan Adams Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000028
Peter Swords King Makeup Designer Makeup and Hair Designer 447 13000027
Lee Ward Music Conductor Boys Choir Conducter 120818 8000035
Terry Edwards Music Conductor Choir Conducter 120818 8000034
Richard Goodwin Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
William Dodds Assistant Director n/a 163 5000015
Terry Needham Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Leonard Gmur Production Manager (2nd Unit Original Unit: Switzerland) 305 5000012
Daniel Pettipher Production Manager (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 305 5000010
Siobhan Lyons Production Manager n/a 305 5000011
Kim Whittaker Assistant Director n/a 163 5000016
Michael Michael Assistant Director Crowd Second Assistant Director 163 5000017
Tommy Gormley Assistant Director n/a 163 5000021
Dan John Assistant Director n/a 163 5000022
Edward Brett Assistant Director n/a 163 5000020
David Daniels Assistant Director n/a 163 5000019
David Pinkus Assistant Director Crowd Third Assistant Director 163 5000018
Lisa K Spence Production Manager (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 305 5000009
Gene Kozicki Production Manager (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 305 5000008
Chris Weitz Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Philip Pullman Source Material (from novel: "Northern Lights") 120786 4000002
Nikolas Korda Co-Producer n/a 170 3000010
Ileen Maisel Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Toby Emmerich Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Mark Ordesky Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Bill Carraro Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Nikolas Korda Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Hermione Ninnim Production Manager n/a 305 5000006
Kieran Woo Production Manager (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 305 5000007
Stefan Zurcher Production Supervisor (2nd Unit Original Unit: Switzerland) 307 5000005
Simon Cullen Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000004
Andrew D Cooke Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000003
Rob Burgess Assistant Director n/a 163 5000023
Stuart Hamilton Assistant Director n/a 163 5000024
Sharon Mansfield Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000044
Joylon Haverson Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000045
Polly Hope Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000043
Nikki Clapp Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000042
Michel Asch Ernst Location Manager n/a 193 5000040
Ady Ryf Location Manager n/a 193 5000041
Anita M Patel Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000046
Miranda Marks Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000047
Karen Muranaka Production Coordinator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 162 5000051
Deborah Phillips Production Coordinator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 162 5000052
Liz Hitt Production Coordinator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 162 5000050
Charise E Angone Production Coordinator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 162 5000049
Emily Glatter Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000048
Vedrana Rozic Location Manager n/a 193 5000039
Lee Robertson Location Manager n/a 193 5000038
Michael Solinger Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000029
David Pinnington Location Manager n/a 193 5000030
Sara Romilly Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000028
Barnaby Hughes Assistant Director n/a 163 5000027
Carolyn Milner Assistant Director n/a 163 5000025
Frazer Fennell-Ball Assistant Director n/a 163 5000026
Steven Hart Location Manager n/a 193 5000031
Andrew D Cooke Location Manager n/a 193 5000032
Gordon Mackinnon Location Manager n/a 193 5000036
Keith Large Location Manager n/a 193 5000037
Jason Roberts Location Manager n/a 193 5000035
Sam Breckman Location Manager Casting Location Manager 193 5000034
Terry Blyther Location Manager (Greenwich) 193 5000033
Michael Lynne Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Robert Shaye Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Steven Loton Actor Tony Costa 1 1000021
Michael Antoniou Actor Kerim Costa 1 1000022
Edward DeSouza Actor Second High Councilor 1 1000020
Kristin Scott Thomas Actor Voice of Stelmaria 1 1000019
Freddie Highmore Actor Voice of Pantalaimon 1 1000017
Kathy Bates Actor Voice of Hester 1 1000018
Mark Mottram Actor Jaxer Costa 1 1000023
Paul Antony-Barber Actor Bolvangar Doctor 1 1000024
John Bett Actor Thorold 1 1000028
John Franklyn-Robbins Actor Librarian 1 1000029
Hattie Morahan Actor Sister Clara 1 1000027
Jody Halse Actor Bolvangar Orderly 1 1000026
Jason Watkins Actor Bolvangar Official 1 1000025
Ian McKellen Actor Voice of Iorek Byrnison 1 1000016
Christopher Lee Actor First High Councilor 1 1000015
Tom Courtenay Actor Farder Coram 1 1000006
Benjamin Walker Actor Roger 1 1000007
Sam Elliott Actor Lee Scoresby 1 1000005
Daniel Craig Actor Lord Asriel 1 1000004
Dakota Blue Richards Actor Lyra Belacqua 1 1000002
Eva Green Actor Serafina Pekkala 1 1000003
Simon McBurney Actor Fra Pavel 1 1000008
Jim Carter Actor Lord John Faa 1 1000009
Ian McShane Actor Voice of Ragnar Sturlusson 1 1000013
Derek Jacobi Actor The Magisterial Emissary 1 1000014
Magda Szubanski Actor Mrs. Lonsdale 1 1000012
Jack Shepherd Actor Master of Jordan College 1 1000011
Clare Higgins Actor Ma Costa 1 1000010
Jonathan Laury Actor Younger Fellow 1 1000030
Tommy Luther Actor Jacob Huismans / Daemon Puppeteer 1 1000031
John Cartier Actor Fellow 1 1000051
Chris Abbott Actor Fellow 1 1000052
Albert Kenrick Actor Fellow 1 1000050
Hewson Osbourne Actor Fellow 1 1000049
Madrios Ohannessian Actor Gyptian Chief 1 1000047
Sandra Wolfe Actor Gyptian Chief 1 1000048
Alex Terentyev Actor Tartar Officer 1 1000053
David Forman Actor Samoyed Kidnapper 1 1000054
Paul Weitz Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Andrew Miano Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Bill Carraro Producer n/a 3 3000002
Deborah Forte Producer n/a 3 3000001
Chris Weitz Director n/a 2 2000001
Tarek Khalil Actor Gyptian Chief 1 1000046
Patrick Cleary Actor Gyptian Chief 1 1000045
Bill Hurst Actor Police Captain 1 1000036
Elliot Cowan Actor Commanding Officer 1 1000037
Theo Fraser Steele Actor Magisterial Officer 1 1000035
Habib Nasib Nader Actor Ragnar 1 1000034
James Rawlings Actor Passing Scholar 1 1000032
Joao de Sousa Actor Hunt 1 1000033
Sam Hoare Actor Second-In-Command Gobbler 1 1000038
Thomas Arnold Actor Second-In-Command Gobbler 1 1000039
Alfred Harmsworth Actor Gyptian Kid 1 1000043
Charles Evanson Actor Gyptian Chief 1 1000044
Gary Kane Actor Second-In-Command Gobbler 1 1000042
Brian Nickels Actor Second-In-Command Gobbler 1 1000041
David Garrick Actor Second-In-Command Gobbler 1 1000040
Shelley Matsutani Production Coordinator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 162 5000053
Mandeep Singh Production Coordinator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 162 5000054
Oliver Loncraine Camera Assistant "C" Camera First Assistant 120867 6000048
Peter Honess Editor n/a 172 7000001
Chris Clarke Camera Assistant "B" Camera Second Assistant 120867 6000047
Clive Mackey Camera Assistant "B" Camera First Assistant 120867 6000046
Ryan Taggart Camera Assistant "A" Camera Second Assistant 120867 6000044
Keith Roberts Camera Assistant "B" Camera First Assistant 120867 6000045
Anne V Coates Editor n/a 172 7000002
Kevin Tent Editor n/a 172 7000003
Tom Harrison-Read Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Laurence Johnson Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Richard Lowe Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000006
Christopher Learmonth Avid Editor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120898 7000005
Martin Corbett Editor n/a 172 7000004
Ted Deason Camera Assistant "A" Camera First Assistant 120867 6000043
Simon Hume Camera Assistant "A" Camera First Assistant 120867 6000042
Christopher Savides Color Color Grader(Digital Domain, Inc.) 121024 6000033
James Perry Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000034
Dave Rees Color Timer n/a 120921 6000032
Anthony Harris Color Timer (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120921 6000031
Peter Doyle Colorist Supervising Digital Colourist 120920 6000029
Melissa Kangleon Colorist Lead Colorist 120920 6000030
Jean-Pierre Nonnet Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000035
Kenny Groom Camera Assistant "A" Camera First Assistant 120867 6000036
Ben Perry Camera Assistant "B" Camera Second Assistant 120867 6000040
John Jordan Camera Assistant "A" Camera First Assistant 120867 6000041
John Gamble Camera Assistant "B" Camera First Assistant 120867 6000039
Alan Hall Camera Assistant A" Camera Second Assistant 120867 6000038
John R Foster Camera Assistant "A" Camera First Assistant 120867 6000037
Simon Whitehead Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000009
Jessica Dolinger Music Music Clearances 120781 8000001
Frank Ricotti Music Tibetan Bowls & Gongs 120781 8000024
Greg Knowles Music Cimbalom 120781 8000026
Gary Kettel Music Tibetan Bowls & Gongs 120781 8000023
Owen Slade Music Solo Tuba 120781