Wanted (2008)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Michael Ahasay Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000040
Lars Vinther Visual Effects Editor (Framestore CFC) 614 23000039
Jay Appleberry Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000041
Zuzana Mesticova Visual Effects VFX Production Coordinator 419 23000042
Matt Magnolia Visual Effects VFX Post Coordinator 419 23000043
Maria Lihacheva Visual Effects Editor (Bazelevs) 614 23000038
Devon Miller Visual Effects Editor DI Editor(EFilm) 614 23000037
Rebecca Marie Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 243 23000033
John Berri Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000034
Ilia Lebedev Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000035
Brad Minnich Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000036
Olga Blagova Visual Effects VFX Coordinator(Bazelevs) 419 23000044
Julia Makarchenko Visual Effects VFX Coordinator(Bazelevs) 419 23000045
Irina Lobanova Visual Effects VFX Coordinator(Bazelevs) 419 23000053
Julia Huene Visual Effects VFX Coordinator(Bazelevs) 419 23000052
Timofei Penkov Visual Effects Pre-Visualization Artist(Bazelevs) 419 23000054
Alexandra Daunt Watney Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Framestore CFC) 419 23000055
Kelly Rae Kenan Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 419 23000056
Evgeniya Lavrenko Visual Effects VFX Coordinator(Bazelevs) 419 23000051
Dmitry Koryanov Visual Effects VFX Coordinator(Bazelevs) 419 23000050
Victoria Habarova Visual Effects VFX Coordinator(Bazelevs) 419 23000046
Irina Luzgina Visual Effects VFX Coordinator(Bazelevs) 419 23000047
Zaurbek Zassev Visual Effects VFX Coordinator(Bazelevs) 419 23000048
Marina Burkova Visual Effects VFX Coordinator(Bazelevs) 419 23000049
Daniel Chuba Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 243 23000032
Lynn M Gephart Visual Effects Producer (Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 243 23000031
Craig Lyn Visual Effects Supervisor (Framestore CFC) 249 23000015
Pavel Bezborodov Visual Effects Supervisor (Bazelevs) 249 23000014
Martin Macrae Visual Effects Supervisor Digital Environment Supervisor(Framestore CFC) 249 23000016
Jamie Dixon Visual Effects Supervisor (Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 249 23000017
Thomas Dadras Visual Effects Supervisor Co-Visual Effects Supervisor(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 249 23000018
Oleksii Moskalenko Visual Effects Supervisor (Bazelevs) 249 23000013
Oleksandr Kucherov Visual Effects Supervisor (Bazelevs) 249 23000012
Maxim Kirienko Visual Effects Supervisor Senior VFX Supervisor(Bazelevs) 249 23000008
Aleksandr Kushulya Visual Effects Supervisor Senior VFX Supervisor(Bazelevs) 249 23000009
Dmitry Tokoyakov Visual Effects Supervisor (Bazelevs) 249 23000010
Sergei Muraviev Visual Effects Supervisor (Bazelevs) 249 23000011
Dominic Tuohy Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000019
Jem Lovett Special Effects Supervisor SFX Workshop Supervisor 545 23000020
Angela Petrosian Visual Effects Producer (Bazelevs) 243 23000027
Evgeny Chmil Visual Effects Producer (Bazelevs) 243 23000028
Alexander Gorokhov Visual Effects Producer (Bazelevs) 243 23000029
Charles Howell Visual Effects Producer (Framestore CFC) 243 23000030
Maria Karneeva Visual Effects Producer (Bazelevs) 243 23000026
Alexei Kublitsky Visual Effects Producer VFX Executive Producer(Bazelevs) 243 23000025
Ricky Farns Special Effects Supervisor SFX Floor Supervisor 545 23000021
Martin Neill Special Effects Supervisor SFX Floor Supervisor 545 23000022
Juliette Yager Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000023
Steve Kullback Visual Effects Producer (Moscow) 243 23000024
Andrew Weller Special Effects Technician Wire Effects Technician 242 23000057
Dave Williams Special Effects Technician Wire Effects Technician 242 23000058
Martin Kafka Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000091
Daniel Williams Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000090
Martin Sedlar Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000092
Kevin Welch Special Effects Coordinator Wire Effects Coordinator 241 23000093
Carmila Gittens Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000094
Kevin Westcott Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000089
Josef Vanek Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000088
Stuart Prior Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000084
Jan Trnka Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000085
Roman Tudzaroff Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000086
Rudolf Tudzaroff Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000087
John D Milinac Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000095
Vladimir Pechal Special Effects SFX Welder 168 23000096
Andy Kind Animation Director Senior TD(Framestore CFC) 740 23000103
Alex Rothwell Animation Director Senior TD(Framestore CFC) 740 23000104
Cam Langs Animation Director Senior TD(Framestore CFC) 740 23000105
Jason Hannen-Williams Animation Director TD(Framestore CFC) 740 23000106
Pavel Ledin Animation Director Lighting TD(Bazelevs) 740 23000102
Max Solomon Animation Supervisor (Framestore CFC) 120918 23000101
Lukas Balek Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000097
Andrey Deych Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Bazelevs) 120918 23000098
Andrey Emelyanov Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Bazelevs) 120918 23000099
Denis Alymov Animation Supervisor (Bazelevs) 120918 23000100
Ben Phillips Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000083
Lee Phelan Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000082
Melvyn Pearson Special Effects Technician SFX Senior Technician 242 23000066
David Ford Special Effects Technician SFX Senior Technician 242 23000065
Anton Prickett Special Effects Technician SFX Senior Technician 242 23000067
Paul Taylor Special Effects Technician SFX Senior Technician 242 23000068
Jiri Vater Special Effects Technician SFX Senior Technician 242 23000069
Mike Durkan Special Effects Technician SFX Senior Technician 242 23000064
Dick Brown Special Effects Technician SFX Senior Technician 242 23000063
David Weller Special Effects Technician Wire Effects Technician 242 23000059
Alan Perez Special Effects Technician Wire Effects Technician 242 23000060
Ian Biggs Special Effects Technician SFX Senior Technician 242 23000061
Terry Bridle Special Effects Technician SFX Senior Technician 242 23000062
Tim Willis Special Effects Technician SFX Senior Technician 242 23000070
Gareth Wingrove Special Effects Technician SFX Senior Technician 242 23000071
Martin Mottl Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000078
Jamie Murrell Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000079
Jakub Nierostek Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000080
Ondrej Nierostek Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000081
Terence Lathwell Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000077
Garth Gutteridge Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000076
Adam Aldridge Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000072
Jonathon Barrass Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000073
Paul Bentman Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000074
John Cramman Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000075
Arman Yahin Visual Effects Supervisor Senior VFX Supervisor(Bazelevs) 249 23000007
Dmitry Kiselev Visual Effects Supervisor Senior VFX Supervisor(Bazelevs) 249 23000006
Laura Albert Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000013
Kyle Rowlings Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000012
Ivo Zubaty Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000014
Kenny Alexander Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000015
Dean Bailey Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000016
Franklin Henson Sr. Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000011
Leonard Woodcock Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000010
Rick LeFevour Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000006
Matthew Sampson Stunt Coordinator Stunt Dept. Coordinator 120804 19000007
Eunice Huthart Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000008
Rudolf Vrba Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000009
Gary Baxley Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000017
Jophery Brown Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000018
Mark Harper Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000026
Jim Halty Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000025
Riley Harper Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000027
Thomas Robinson Harper Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000028
Tom Harper Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000029
Tad Griffith Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000024
Sean Graham Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000023
Gil Combs Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000019
Tobiasz Daszkiewicz Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000020
Debbie Evans Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000021
James Fierro Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000022
Martin Hub Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000005
Nick Gillard Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000004
Bridgett Baron Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000004
Chris Kruize Production Accountant n/a 282 16000003
Sophie Dasic Accountant Cost Accountant 120802 16000005
Kristyna Zapletalova Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000006
Jana Alice Fabry Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000007
Eva Nietschova Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Claire Robertson Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Ivan Ksandr Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000103
Dusan Neuman Best Boy n/a 120885 15000104
Lawrence Root Best Boy n/a 120885 15000105
Chris Mulsoff Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000106
Kristina Kastankova Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000008
Kyle O'Brien Accountant n/a 120802 16000009
Rick Marcena Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000016
CC Smiff Stunt Coordinator Fight Coordinator 120804 19000001
Peter White Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Mic Rodgers Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Neal Pierson Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000015
Katerina Soptenkova Assistant Accountant Payroll Assistant 120950 16000014
Carolyn Hall Finance Manager Financial Controller 120941 16000010
Monica Perez-Gelbman Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000011
Marketa Mutlova Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000012
Lucy Marr Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000013
Freddie Hice Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000030
Akram Humaideh Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000031
Andrej Vavrina Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000004
Kevin Harris Construction Manager Construction Manager Location 120983 21000003
Troy O Osman Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000005
Tom Osman Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000006
Stepanka Rockova Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000007
Ray Barrett Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000002
Lee Gooch Carpenter Chargehand Carpenter 529 21000001
Rich Wilkie Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000057
Scott Workman Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000058
Danny Wynands Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000059
Keith Woulard Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000060
Tyler Osman Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000008
Marek Fritsch Construction Standby Construction 120900 21000009
Stefen Fangmeier Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000002
Pavel Perepelkin Visual Effects Supervisor Senior VFX Supervisor(Bazelevs) 249 23000003
Evgeny Barulin Visual Effects Supervisor Senior VFX Supervisor(Bazelevs) 249 23000004
Andrey Mesnyankin Visual Effects Supervisor Senior VFX Supervisor(Bazelevs) 249 23000005
Jon Farhat Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Darryl 'DJ' Johnson Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Jack Dyer Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000010
Miroslav Cyprian Construction Standby Construction 120900 21000011
Paul Tappin Plasterer Dept. Head Plasterer 121097 21000012
Matthew Barrett Plasterer Chargehand Plasterer 121097 21000013
Tim Trella Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000056
Greg Tracy Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000055
Jim Mammoser Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000039
Daniel Maldanado Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000038
John C. Meier Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000040
Natalie Meyer Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000041
Chris Nolte Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000042
Billy D Lucas Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000037
Dimo Lipitkovsky Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000036
Gary Hymes Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000032
Ross Jordan Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000033
Henry Kingi Jr. Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000034
Maurice Lee Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000035
Carl Paoli Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000043
Linda Perlin Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000044
Kevin Sorenson Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000051
Richard C Taylor Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000052
Keith Tellez Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000053
Todd Rogers Terry Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000054
Alicia Skirball Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000050
Jeff Shannon Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000049
Brian Peters Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000045
Scott Philyaw Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000046
Jason Rodriguez Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000047
Michael Runyard Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000048
Graham Cristie Animation Director TD(Framestore CFC) 740 23000107
Robb Gardner Animation Director TD(Framestore CFC) 740 23000108
Krystof Sladky Props Standby Props 120817 24000021
Pavel Dobs Props Standby Props 120817 24000020
Jiri Kucera Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000022
Paul Ratner Assistant (to Mr. Bekmambetov) 120820 25000001
Joey Levy Assistant (to Mr. Platt) 120820 25000002
Miroslav Kremlik Props Standby Props 120817 24000019
Dave Evans Props Armorer 120817 24000018
Peter Watson Props Chargehand Dressing Props 120817 24000014
Marketa Bockova Props Property Dept. Coordinator 120817 24000015
Frantisek Mesicek Props Senior Armorer 120817 24000016
Richard Hooper Props Armorer 120817 24000017
Kevin Rosenberg Assistant (to Mr. Platt) 120820 25000003
Mila Radova Assistant (to Mr. Lemley) 120820 25000004
Lucie Ryan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Michal Dolezal Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Magdalena Kovarova Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Senica Billingsley Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Jonelle Castillo Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Pavlina Farkasova Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Veronika Hladikova Assistant (to Ms. Jolie) 120820 25000009
Bridget McManus Assistant (to Mr. Lemley) 120820 25000005
Sylvia Pyke Assistant (to Mr. Smith) 120820 25000006
Andrea Havlickova Assistant (to Mr. McAvoy) 120820 25000007
Quentin Pierre Assistant (to Mr. Freeman) 120820 25000008
Jaroslav Stary Propman n/a 120887 24000013
Marek Sima Propman n/a 120887 24000012
Alexei Kalinchikov 3-D Artist (Bazelevs) 120965 23000217
Ross Burgess Animator (Framestore CFC) 483 23000216
Andrey Maksimov 3-D Artist (Bazelevs) 120965 23000218
Vladimir Tkachenko 3-D Artist (Bazelevs) 120965 23000219
Arkadiy Demchenko 3-D Artist (Bazelevs) 120965 23000220
Craig Bardsley Animator (Framestore CFC) 483 23000215
Laurent Hugueniot CG Supervisor (Framestore CFC) 779 23000214
Evgeniy Mishenko Character Animation Character Animator(Bazelevs) 622 23000210
Matthew Bell Character Animation Rigger(Framestore CFC) 622 23000211
Vladimir Kesl CG Supervisor Computer Graphics 779 23000212
Timur Hairulin CG Supervisor (Bazelevs) 779 23000213
Apollinary Zakharov 3-D Artist (Bazelevs) 120965 23000221
Michael Morris Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Bernard Hearn Propman Standby Propman 120887 24000008
Michal Pokorny Propman Standby Propman 120887 24000009
Jiri Navratil Propman n/a 120887 24000010
Jan Krcil Propman n/a 120887 24000011
Jan Kotmel Propman Assistant Property Storeman 120887 24000007
Martin Kingsley Propman Property Storeman 120887 24000006
Ty Teiger Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Jindrich Rada Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
David J Chamerski Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
Jeff Mazzola Property Master n/a 120805 24000005
Brandon Dennehy Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Lauren Fash Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Iveta Maskova Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000050
Gerard O’Conner Production Standby Stagehand 120824 25000049
Martin Supka Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000051
Ruzena Vlkova Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000052
Hana Pokorna Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000053
Kenneth Yoder Production Secretary n/a 367 25000048
Joel Kramer Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000047
Olivia McCallum Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000043
Vilem Ksandr Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000044
David Cerny Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000045
Dmitry Kiselev Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000046
Michael Franck Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000054
Tomas Rotnagl Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000055
Lanny Nenicka Cashier n/a 121079 25000062
Gary Hymes Second Unit Director (driving sequences) 412 25000999
Kathryn Donovan Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Tracy Ury Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000002
Quadree Holmes Coordinator Asset Coordinator 528 25000061
Kim Buttlar Coordinator (to Mr. Barber) 528 25000060
Marek Novobilsky Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000056
David Elmar Coordinator Asset Coordinator 528 25000057
Kathleen A Switzer Coordinator (to Mr. Bekmambetov) 528 25000058
Marlena Thomas Coordinator (to Mr. Birnbaum) 528 25000059
Marketa Tomanova Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000042
Keith Maroni Transportation Picture Car Technician 120992 25000041
John Quilico Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Eric Lipe Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Diane Dsoul Willis Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Olivia Giachino Production Assistant n/a 275 25000027
Ian Backer Production Assistant (Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 275 25000028
Colleen Lindl Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Andre King Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Drew Fulton Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Pablo Gambetta Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Callie Hersheway Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Bam Hughes Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Adela Kotesovcova Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000029
Jim Leavey Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000030
James F Hogan Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000037
Cassie Dixon Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000038
Travis Andersen Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000039
Sean Thornton Transportation Picture Car Technician 120992 25000040
Roman Kasparovsky Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000036
Jakub Kadlec Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000035
Armand Paoletti Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000031
Joseph Paoletti Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000032
Petr Kavalek Transportation Coordinator Travel Coordinator 271 25000033
Katerina Sladeckova Transportation Coordinator Travel Coordinator 271 25000034
Tatyana Kuznetsova Character Animation Character Animator(Bazelevs) 622 23000209
Olga Novikova Character Animation Character Animator(Bazelevs) 622 23000208
Dmitry Shumkin Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Bazelevs) 120960 23000141
Elena Karpunkina Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Bazelevs) 120960 23000140
Maria Filatova Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Bazelevs) 120960 23000142
Dmitry Vasiliev Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Bazelevs) 120960 23000143
Maria Mitina Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Bazelevs) 120960 23000144
Rose Muhamedova Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Bazelevs) 120960 23000139
Dmitryi Korshunov Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Bazelevs) 120960 23000138
Elena Pestrikova Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Bazelevs) 120960 23000134
Dmitry Shirokov Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Bazelevs) 120960 23000135
Grigory Obydenov Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Bazelevs) 120960 23000136
Yaroslav Dyachenko Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Bazelevs) 120960 23000137
Andrey Turyanskiy Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Bazelevs) 120960 23000145
Leonid Ermoshin Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Bazelevs) 120960 23000146
Artem Voinskiy Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Bazelevs) 120960 23000154
Alexander Pustika Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Bazelevs) 120960 23000153
Aleksander Sknarin Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Bazelevs) 120960 23000155
Victor Glukhushin Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Bazelevs) 120960 23000156
Alexey Petrov Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Bazelevs) 120960 23000157
Andrey Stremousov Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Bazelevs) 120960 23000152
Victor Ochirov Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Bazelevs) 120960 23000151
Maxim Alaev Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Bazelevs) 120960 23000147
Viatcheslav Onipko Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Bazelevs) 120960 23000148
Igor Samorodov Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Bazelevs) 120960 23000149
Denis Cebulkin Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Bazelevs) 120960 23000150
Renat Gabdrakhmanov Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Bazelevs) 120960 23000133
Grigory Chalenko Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Bazelevs) 120960 23000132
Dmitry Makarov Software Engineer Software Developer(Bazelevs) 121071 23000116
Dmitry Robustov Software Engineer Senior Software Developer(Bazelevs) 121071 23000115
Ivan Melnikov Software Engineer Software Developer(Bazelevs) 121071 23000117
Dmitry Slepichev Software Engineer Software Developer(Bazelevs) 121071 23000118
Fedotov Roman Software Engineer Software Developer(Bazelevs) 121071 23000119
Patrick Clancey Titles and Opticals Digital Opticals(EFilm) 121075 23000114
Jason Baker Animation Director TD(Framestore CFC) 740 23000113
Co’nchur O’Meara Animation Director TD(Framestore CFC) 740 23000109
Oliver McCluskey Animation Director TD(Framestore CFC) 740 23000110
Richard Bell Animation Director TD(Framestore CFC) 740 23000111
Hiroaki Muramoto Animation Director TD(Framestore CFC) 740 23000112
Dmitry Shumilin Software Engineer Software Developer(Bazelevs) 121071 23000120
Mikhail Lyossin Software Engineer Systems Support(Bazelevs) 121071 23000121
Konstanin Yablonsky Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Bazelevs) 120959 23000128
Kristi Valk Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Framestore CFC) 120959 23000129
Emile Hardy Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Framestore CFC) 120959 23000130
Vladimir Sofronov Digital Effects Artist Senior Compositor(Bazelevs) 120960 23000131
Valeriy Zragevski Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Bazelevs) 120959 23000127
Donald Pan Modelmaker Modeller(Framestore CFC) 120919 23000126
Fatima Mojaddidy Software Engineer System Administrator(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 121071 23000122
Deborah Hiner Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 121082 23000123
Ilia Vostrov Modelmaker Modeling Artist(Bazelevs) 120919 23000124
Matthew Hughes Modelmaker Modelling Supervisor(Framestore CFC) 120919 23000125
Vsevolod Verbitsky Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Bazelevs) 120960 23000158
Sergei Zadorozhny Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Bazelevs) 120960 23000159
Carol Ashley Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 120960 23000192
Aliza Corson Chameides Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 120960 23000191
Dan Mellitz Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 120960 23000193
Gilbert Gonzales Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 120960 23000194
Joel Merritt Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 120960 23000195
Jean-David Solon Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000190
Ian Plumb Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000189
Luke Drummond Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000185
Jackie Rowson Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000186
Aled Prosser Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000187
Dan Pearce Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000188
Mamie McCall Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 120960 23000196
Michael Kennedy Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 120960 23000197
Alex Payman Compositing Supervisor (Framestore CFC) 120928 23000204
Justin Jones Compositing Supervisor (Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 120928 23000205
Evgeniy Melkov Character Animation Character Rigging TD(Bazelevs) 622 23000206
Karen Asatryan Character Animation Character Animator(Bazelevs) 622 23000207
Richard Matsushita Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 120960 23000203
Manny Wong Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 120960 23000202
Paolo Moscatelli Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 120960 23000198
David R Gordon Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 120960 23000199
Didier Levy Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 120960 23000200
Jonathan Flack Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 120960 23000201
Tara Walker Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000184
John Peck Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000183
Dmitriy Oskin Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Bazelevs) 120960 23000167
Georgiy Asriyants Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Bazelevs) 120960 23000166
Roman Dryagalin Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Bazelevs) 120960 23000168
Stanislav Ermakov Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Bazelevs) 120960 23000169
Sergei Bajanov Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Bazelevs) 120960 23000170
Ekaterina Mironova Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Bazelevs) 120960 23000165
Evgeniy Kyaburu Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Bazelevs) 120960 23000164
Vitaly Treboganov Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Bazelevs) 120960 23000160
Alexander Progorny Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Bazelevs) 120960 23000161
Alexey Zaitsev Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Bazelevs) 120960 23000162
Roman Bobrov Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Bazelevs) 120960 23000163
Vadim Kirillin Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Bazelevs) 120960 23000171
Sergey Drozhzhin Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Bazelevs) 120960 23000172
Sotos Georghiou Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000179
Selcuk Ergen Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000180
Ben Aickin Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000181
David Aulds Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000182
Dean Grubb Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000178
Oleksandr Panaskevych Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Framestore CFC) 120960 23000177
Egor Borisko Digital Effects Artist Digital FX Artist(Bazelevs) 120960 23000173
Yuri Rudakoff Digital Effects Artist Digital FX Artist(Bazelevs) 120960 23000174
Eugene Gittsigrat Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Bazelevs) 120960 23000175
Georgy Arevshatov Digital Effects Artist Shading Artist(Bazelevs) 120960 23000176
Mark E Matthys Best Boy Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip 265 15000102
Michael T Travers Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000101
David Brenner Editor n/a 172 7000001
Rick James Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000035
Dallas Puett Editor n/a 172 7000002
Samuel Craven Editor n/a 172 7000003
Gary Burritt Negative Cutter n/a 556 7000004
Mitch Paulson Colorist Digital Colorist Assist(EFilm) 120920 6000034
Steven J Scott Colorist Supervising Digital Colorist 120920 6000033
Michal Krbecek Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000029
Jan Planicka Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000030
Otto Matejka Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000031
Michael Kennedy Film Lab DI Producer(EFilm) 120850 6000032
Nina Lucia Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Robert Malina Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Bobbi Page Music Contractor Vocal Contractor 121013 8000005
Gina Zimmitti Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000004
Bill Abbott Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
Denise Okimoto Music Editor n/a 214 8000007
Denis St Amand Music Engineer Scoring Crew 120837 8000008
Julian Bratolyubov Music Music Preparation 120781 8000003
Deborah Lurie Music n/a 120781 8000002
Adam Kimmerlin Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Attila Kovacs Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Tom Elkins Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Danny Elfman Music n/a 120781 8000001
Jeffery Garland Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000028
Chuck Hodes Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000027
Marcin Studniarek Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000011
R Todd Schlopy Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000010
Jonathan "Chunky" Richmond Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000012
Jiri Kubik Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000013
Simon Heck Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000014
David Emmerichs Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000009
George Richmond Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000008
George Richmond Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Miro Gabor Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
asen sopov Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
David Emmerichs Camera Operator n/a 239 6000007
Martin Brych Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000015
Radek Skudrna Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000016
Ronald Telinger Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000023
Glen Weiberg Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000024
Timothy Armstrong Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000025
Jaap Buitendijk Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000026
Martin Schmarc Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000022
Michal Chadima Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000021
Zdenek Rudol Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000017
Michael Klimchak Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000018
William M McConnell Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000019
Zachary Gannaway Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000020
Tom Steel Music Engineer Scoring Crew 120837 8000009
Tim Lauber Music Engineer Scoring Crew 120837 8000010
Roman Illovsky Art Director Standby Art Director 183 9000010
Martin Vackar Art Director n/a 183 9000009
Jan Soufek Art Director n/a 183 9000011
Ales Cepelka Art Director n/a 183 9000012
Frank White III Art Director n/a 183 9000013
David Baxa Art Director n/a 183 9000008
Tomas Voth Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Alice Kheilova Set Decorator Set Decorator Coordinator 165 9000003
Trisha McDonnell Set Decorator n/a 165 9000004
Beth Kushnick Set Decorator n/a 165 9000005
Patrick M Sullivan Jr. Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Steven M Saylor Set Designer n/a 202 9000014
Katerina Koutska Set Designer n/a 202 9000015
Eric Rosenberg Scenic Artist Scenic Arts Supervisor 745 9000022
David Meeking Painter Dept. Head Painter 200 9000023
John Cloke Painter Chargehand Painter 200 9000024
Frank D Dambra Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000025
Matthew Tufano Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000021
Kurt Van Der Basch Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000020
David Vondrasek Set Designer n/a 202 9000016
Frantisek Weber Set Designer n/a 202 9000017
Allan M Fleischman Set Designer n/a 202 9000018
Martin Asbury Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000019
Richard Roberts Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
John Myhre Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Mark Graham Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000018
Marc Mann Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000017
Richard Grant Original Music Digital Orchestral Timings 120838 8000019
Michael Atwell Recording Digital Recordist 120578 8000020
Dennis Sands Score Recording Score Recording and Mixing 120840 8000021
Bruce Fowler Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000016
David Slonaker Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000015
Francesco Perlangeli Music Engineer Scoring Crew 120837 8000011
Kathy Nelson Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000012
Steve Bartek Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000013
Edgardo Simone Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000014
Mildred Hill Song ("Happy Birthday To You") 120859 8000022
Patty Hill Song ("Happy Birthday To You") 120859 8000023
Mikhail Ostrovskiy Song ("Spiat Ustalie Igrushki") 120859 8000030
Nine Inch Nails Song Performer ("Every Day Is Exactly The Same") 120788 8000031
Rupert Holmes Song Performer ("Escape (The Pina Colada Song)") 120788 8000032
Andrea Bocelli Song Performer ("Con Te Partiro") 120788 8000033
Arkadiy Ostrovskiy Song ("Spiat Ustalie Igrushki") 120859 8000029
Francesco Sartori Song ("Con Te Partiro") 120859 8000028
Trent Reznor Song ("Every Day Is Exactly The Same") 120859 8000024
Jimmie Davis Song ("You Are My Sunshine") 120859 8000025
Rupert Holmes Song ("Escape (The Pina Colada Song)") 120859 8000026
Lucio Quarantotto Song ("Con Te Partiro") 120859 8000027
John Toll Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000003
Tim Wooster Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Michael Brandt Screenplay (adaptation) 120778 4000002
David Minkowski Co-Producer (for Stillking Films) 170 3000015
Derek Haas Screenplay (adaptation) 120778 4000003
Chris Morgan Screenplay (rewrite) 120778 4000004
Michael Brandt Story By n/a 120779 4000005
Matthew Stillman Co-Producer (for Stillking Films) 170 3000014
Jared LeBoff Co-Producer n/a 170 3000013
Mark Millar Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
J.G. Jones Co-Producer n/a 170 3000010
Chris Carlisle Co-Producer n/a 170 3000011
Sally French Co-Producer n/a 170 3000012
Derek Haas Story By n/a 120779 4000006
Mark Millar Source Material (from the comic book series: "Wanted") 120786 4000007
Demetra Diamantopoulos Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000007
Klara Bukovska Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000006
Blair Breard Line Producer n/a 161 5000008
Branko Jehlar Production Manager n/a 305 5000009
Angus More Gordon Production Manager n/a 305 5000010
Vaclav Mottl Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000005
Mark Kamine Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000004
J.G. Jones Source Material (from the comic book series: "Wanted") 120786 4000008
Sally French Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Jim Lemley Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Blair Breard Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000003
Gary Barber Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Roger Birnbaum Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Konstantin Khabensky Actor The Exterminator 1 1000009
Marc Warren Actor The Repairman 1 1000008
Thomas Kretschmann Actor Cross 1 1000010
David O'Hara Actor Mr. X 1 1000011
Dato Bakhtadze Actor The Butcher 1 1000012
Chris Pratt Actor Barry 1 1000007
Terence Stamp Actor Pekwarsky 1 1000006
Morgan Freeman Actor Sloan 1 1000002
Angelina Jolie Actor Fox 1 1000003
Common Actor The Gunsmith 1 1000004
Kristen Hager Actor Cathy 1 1000005
Lorna Scott Actor Janice 1 1000013
Sophiya Haque Actor Puja 1 1000014
Jim Lemley Producer n/a 3 3000003
Iain Smith Producer n/a 3 3000004
Marc Silvestri Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Adam Siegel Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Jason Netter Producer n/a 3 3000002
Marc Platt Producer n/a 3 3000001
Brian Caspe Actor The Pharmacist 1 1000015
Mark O'Neal Actor Co-Worker 1 1000016
Bridget McManus Actor Check-Out Girl 1 1000017
Timur Bekmambetov Director n/a 2 2000001
Andrew Howard Assistant Director Key 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000011
Luc Etienne Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Tonda Frohlich Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000045
Greg Outcalt Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000044
Robert Mehrle Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000046
David Parizek Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000047
Tony Vizina Assistant Unit Manager n/a 313 5000048
Jeremy Beiermann Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000043
Clarissa Newman Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000042
Sheryl Benko Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000038
Tatiana Platonova Post-Production Coordinator (Moscow) 120842 5000039
Sam Holt Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000040
Katka Pokorova Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000041
Boo Motjuoadi Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000049
Sara Ellingen Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000050
Vinh Lu Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000057
Stefan Nikolov Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000058
Darin Rivetti Assistant Director (Chicago Car Chase Unit) 163 5000999
Mitchell Amundsen Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Martin L Hudson Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000056
Kwame Amoaku Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000055
Marketa Makova Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000051
Petr Baster Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000052
Adam Fuchs Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000053
Maria C Roxas Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000054
Jessica Lichtner Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000037
Mary Tallman Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000036
Traci Lewis Assistant Director n/a 163 5000020
Thomas Coe Assistant Director n/a 163 5000019
Stefanie A Moore Assistant Director n/a 163 5000021
W Michael Phillips Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000022
Matthew Sirianni Assistant Director n/a 163 5000023
Aiman Humaideh Assistant Director n/a 163 5000018
Roman Bartos Assistant Director n/a 163 5000017
Oldrich Mach Jr. Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Vojta Hlavicka Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Veronika Brtova Assistant Director n/a 163 5000015
Jan Mensik Assistant Director n/a 163 5000016
Jennifer Truelove Assistant Director n/a 163 5000024
Marissa Kaplan Assistant Director n/a 163 5000025
Patrick Brady Breen Location Manager n/a 193 5000032
Keith Adams Location Manager n/a 193 5000033
Lori Wyant Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000034
Eva Pitova Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000035
Mark Mamalakis Location Manager n/a 193 5000031
Petr Skvor Location Manager n/a 193 5000030
Michael Espinosa Assistant Director n/a 163 5000026
Tina Anderson Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000027
Michael Sharp Location Manager n/a 193 5000028
Simon Crook Location Manager Location Unit Manager 193 5000029
Scott Troha Leadman n/a 433 9000026
Dean DeMatteis Graphics Coordinator Graphic Artist 121089 9000027
Fred Folmer Key Rigging Grip Rigging Key Grip 120946 15000034
Rocky Babcock Lighting Technician Libra Head Technician 120907 15000033
Jiri Gazda Key Grip n/a 263 15000035
Prokop Satochin Key Grip n/a 263 15000036
Les T Tomita Key Grip n/a 263 15000037
Darren Piercy Lighting Technician Libra Head Technician 120907 15000032
Joseph Guerino Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000031
Jiri Nosek Rigging Electrician Wire Effects Rigger 120958 15000027
Martin Slaby Rigging Electrician Wire Effects Rigger 120958 15000028
Dean Smith Rigging Electrician Standby Rigger 120958 15000029
Noah Banks Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000030
Kelly Borisy Key Grip n/a 263 15000038
Mitch Lillian Key Grip n/a 263 15000039
Tomas Pitrman Grip n/a 365 15000047
Vaclav Ksandr Grip n/a 365 15000046
David Semela Grip n/a 365 15000048
Scott Borisy Grip n/a 365 15000049
Matthew A Jahnke Grip n/a 365 15000050
Jan Balan Grip n/a 365 15000045
Petr Cupanek Grip n/a 365 15000044
Jindrich Hanzel Grip n/a 365 15000040
Jan Vagner Grip n/a 365 15000041
Stepan Jezek Grip n/a 365 15000042
Robert Muller Grip n/a 365 15000043
Dan Kvarda Rigging Electrician Wire Effects Rigger 120958 15000026
Jiri Koci Rigging Electrician Wire Effects Rigger 120958 15000025
Karina Teismann Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000009
Darryl Miller Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000008
Jaromir Simek Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000010
Dick Oakes Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000011
Ladislav Gallus Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000012
Andrew Lustumo Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000007
Evin "EJ" Huntemann Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000006
Ladislav Nozicka Rigging Grip Wire Effects Rigging Grip 120944 15000002
Jaroslav Safarik Rigging Grip Wire Effects Rigging Grip 120944 15000003
George A Folmer Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000004
Chris Freres Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000005
Jiri Krenek Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000013
Zdenek Pozar Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000014
Richard Law Rigging Electrician Standby Rigger 120958 15000021
Jiri Blesk Rigging Electrician Wire Effects Rigger 120958 15000022
Ekkehard Boehnel Rigging Electrician Wire Effects Rigger 120958 15000023
Jiri Homolka Rigging Electrician Wire Effects Rigger 120958 15000024
James Knox Rigging Electrician Standby Rigger 120958 15000020
Jaroslav Hedeja Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000019
Igor Murco Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000015
Karel Pribil Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000016
Petr Saneistr Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000017
Petr Svoboda Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000018
Jeremy Long Grip n/a 365 15000051
William Lindgren Grip n/a 365 15000052
Joe Sikora Electrician n/a 450 15000085
James M Richardson III Electrician n/a 450 15000084
Christy Taddeo Electrician n/a 450 15000086
Kevin Wisor Electrician n/a 450 15000087
Bill Geddes Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000088
Libor Pechoc Electrician n/a 450 15000083
Moroslav Malik Electrician n/a 450 15000082
Steve Davies Electrician Standby Electrical Rigger 450 15000078
Miroslav Marek Electrician n/a 450 15000079
Zdenek Szeles Electrician n/a 450 15000080
Jan Skolnik Electrician n/a 450 15000081
Jiri Pospisil Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000089
Alan Schultz Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000090
Stanislav Hubacek Cable Operator Cableperson 120964 15000097
Jakub Kaderabek Cable Operator Cableperson 120964 15000098
Miroslav Vojkuvka Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000099
Fernando Briones Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000100
Jaim O'Neil Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000096
Daniel Kafka Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000095
Geoffrey Fingerhut Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000091
Tomas Hejl Crane Grip Crane Operator 121043 15000092
Mark N Woods Crane Grip Crane Operator 121043 15000093
Andy Ryan Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000094
Alan Williams Electrician Standby Electrical Rigger 450 15000077
Josef Vanek Electrician n/a 450 15000076
Joseph Calomino Generator Operator n/a 363 15000060
Ron Sherman Generator Operator n/a 363 15000059
Gino Crededio Generator Operator n/a 363 15000061
Wayne King Gaffer n/a 268 15000062
Jiri Stilec Gaffer n/a 268 15000063
Frantisek Kois Generator Operator Rigging Generator Operator 363 15000058
Ivan Polak Generator Operator n/a 363 15000057
Spencer Rohan Grip n/a 365 15000053
Milan Fridrich Generator Operator n/a 363 15000054
Tomas Oralek Generator Operator n/a 363 15000055
Tomas Rozler Generator Operator n/a 363 15000056
Robert S Swander Gaffer n/a 268 15000064
John G Valez Gaffer n/a 268 15000065
Jan Ruda Electrician n/a 450 15000072
Jan Sankot Electrician n/a 450 15000073
Werner Schelzig Electrician n/a 450 15000074
Jiri Zelenka Electrician n/a 450 15000075
Daniel Kutaj Electrician n/a 450 15000071
Jirka Krenek Electrician n/a 450 15000070
Mark Cueto Electrician n/a 450 15000066
Jiri Hroz Electrician n/a 450 15000067
Ivan Janousek Electrician n/a 450 15000068
Roger Keist Electrician n/a 450 15000069
Milan Novak Rigging Grip Wire Effects Rigging Grip 120944 15000001
Wylie Stateman Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000035
Tony Mirante Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000016
Dominic Mango Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000015
Frances Hannon Hairdresser Hair Designer 121014 13000017
Deena Adair Hairdresser (for Mr. Freeman) 121014 13000018
Colin Jamison Hairdresser (for Ms. Jolie) 121014 13000019
Ailie Smith Hair Stylist Hair Artist 120799 13000014
Karen Cohen Hair Stylist Hair Artist 120799 13000013
Julie Dartnell Hair Stylist Hair Artist 120799 13000009
Carmel Jackson Hair Stylist Hair Artist 120799 13000010
Gemma Richards Hair Stylist Hair Artist 120799 13000011
Adela Robova Hair Stylist Hair Artist 120799 13000012
Julie Dartnell Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000020
Carmel Jackson Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000021
Telona Wilson Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000029
Suzi Ostos Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000028
Frances Hannon Makeup Designer n/a 447 13000030
Petr Gorshenin Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Supervisor 120936 13000031
Maxim Bulanov Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Assistant 120936 13000032
Ailie Smith Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000027
Karen Cohen Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000026
Gemma Richards Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000022
Adela Robova Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000023
Nancy Hancock Makeup Artist (for Mr. Freeman) 120801 13000024
Linda de Vetta Makeup Artist (for Ms. Jolie) 120801 13000025
Rachel Ohman Costumer (for Ms. Jolie) 120880 13000008
Lucilla Simbari Costumer (for Ms. Jolie) 120880 13000007
Elaine Grainger Casting n/a 179 10000002
Mindy Marin Casting n/a 179 10000001
Nancy Bishop Casting n/a 179 10000003
Kara Lipson Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Laura Windows Casting Associate n/a 160 10000005
Petra Vesela Art Assistant Art Dept. Assistant 120974 9000033
Jan Soufek Art Department Art Dept. Assistant 120843 9000032
Temple Clark Conceptual Illustrator Concept Illustrator 121006 9000028
Bara Bucharova Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000029
Christopher Cleek Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000030
Petra Ratner Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000031
Karen E Etcoff Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000006
Jeffrey Kirschenbaum Studio Executive (Universal Pictures) 120875 11000001
Varya Avdyushko Costume Designer n/a 169 13000003
Gregory B Pena Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Eileen McCahill Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000005
Cathie Valdovino Costumer (for Mr. Freeman) 120880 13000006
Dita Valentinova Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000002
Maria Shvachkina Assistant Costume Designer Assistant to Costume Designer 252 13000001
Donna Langley Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000002
David Ortiz Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000003
Jared LeBoff Production Executive n/a 118216 11000004
Adam Siegel Production Executive n/a 118216 11000005
Nikina Abramov Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Assistant 120936 13000033
Tatiana Melkomova Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Assistant 120936 13000034
Jim Gaudio Sound Cableperson 120816 14000019
Eddie Bydalek Sound Mix Tech 120816 14000018
Harry Cohen Sound Designer Sound Effects Designer 120915 14000020
Ann Scibelli Sound Designer Sound Effects Designer 120915 14000021
Hector Gika Sound Effects Editor Effects Editor 327 14000022
David Matusek Sound Cableperson 120816 14000017
Frank A Montano Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000016
David Stanke Foley Editor n/a 221 14000012
Nerses Gezalyan Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000013
Cam Clarke Looping Coordinator Group Coordinator 121122 14000014
Chris Jenkins Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000015
Margit Pfeiffer Sound Effects Editor Effects Editor 327 14000023
Jon Title Sound Effects Editor Effects Editor 327 14000024
Martin Hejl Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000031
David Obermeyer Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000032
Brian Miksis Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000033
Tim Webb Sound Recordist Recordist 331 14000034
Tomas Belohradsky Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000030
Petr Forejt Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000029
Jeff Taylor Sound Engineer n/a 120916 14000025
Dave Bergstrom Sound Engineer n/a 120916 14000026
Jack Snyder Sound Engineer n/a 120916 14000027
David Young Sound Engineer Post Sound Engineer 120916 14000028
James M. Moriana Foley Artist n/a 223 14000011
Jeffrey Wilhoit Foley Artist n/a 223 14000010
Ivana Rezacova Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000042
alena Koucka Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000041
Zuzana Kolinova Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000043
Helena Rovna Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000044
Sukari McGill Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000045
Rebecca Higginson Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000040
Jana Cepelakova Seamstress Supervisor Chief Seamstress 121057 13000039
Valeria Komardina Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Assistant 120936 13000035
Kiril Potapov Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Assistant 120936 13000036
Konstntin Kultashov Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Assistant 120936 13000037
Nikolay Goldov Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Assistant 120936 13000038
Gianni Casalnuovo Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000046
Stana Slosserova Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000047
Paul Flinchbaugh Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000006
Tomas Cervenka Jr. Boom Operator n/a 215 14000007
Libor Ludvik Boom Operator n/a 215 14000008
Blair Scheller Boom Operator n/a 215 14000009
Jane Mckeever Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000005
Branden Spencer Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000004
Barbara J Hause Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000048
Gregg Baxter ADR Editor n/a 220 14000001
Hugh Waddell ADR Supervisor Dialogue/ADR Supervisor 219 14000002
Michael Hertlein ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000003
James McAvoy Actor Wesley Gibson 1 1000001
Synopsis
25-year-old Wes is a slacker who hates his life--with good reason, because it sucks. At work, his ballbuster of a boss lives to torment him in front of his fellow cubedwelling drones. Back home, his skeezy girlfriend is a sexual magnet for everyone except him, including Wes' supposed best friend. No wonder this loser is on his tenth prescription for panic attack pills, which he downs like candy between cardboard meals of vegan tofu wraps. Wes' pathetic excuse for an existence might just as well come to an end and save him a lifetime of prolonged misery. Fortunately for Wes, his life is over--his old one, anyway--and all because of a girl. Enter hot Fox, who crashes into Wes on the business end of a smoking gun. Seems Wes' long-lost and mostly forgotten dad was killed while working for the Fraternity--a centuries-old league of supersensory trained assassins pledged to carry out the unbreakable orders of fate. Their motto: Kill one, save a thousand. Now it's Wes' turn to follow in his father's footsteps and release the caged wolf that's always lurked inside of him. Killing is in Wes' blood, and he trains under Fox and a motley-but-lethal crew that includes the Fraternity's enigmatic leader, Sloan. The neophyte is forcefully pummeled into developing lightning-quick reflexes and superhuman agility. No one said becoming an assassin would be easy. The former slacker is reborn as the golden boy of the Fraternity and Wes starts to relish his new life, even exacting some best-served-cold revenge on tormentors past. But soon, the sweet taste of power sours when he realizes that the intentions of his deadly associates aren't as noble as first presented. As he wavers between newfound heroism and soul-killing vengeance, Wes will come to learn what no one--neither cold-blooded father nor steaming-hot assassin--could ever teach him: He alone controls his destiny.