Bobby (2006)

Bobby
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 51mins.
Genres Drama, Period, Historical
Keywords 1960s, assassin, conspiracy, ensemble, murder, political
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Anthony Hopkins Actor John Casey 1 1000001
Demi Moore Actor Virginia Fallon 1 1000002
Sharon Stone Actor Miriam Ebbers 1 1000003
Lindsay Lohan Actor Diane 1 1000004
Elijah Wood Actor William Avary 1 1000005
William Macy Actor Paul Ebbers 1 1000006
Helen Hunt Actor Samantha Stevens 1 1000007
Christian Slater Actor Daryl 1 1000008
Laurence Fishburne Actor Edward Robinson 1 1000009
Freddy Rodriguez Actor Jose Rojas 1 1000010
Nick Cannon Actor Dwayne 1 1000011
Emilio Estevez Actor Tim Fallon 1 1000012
Shia LaBeouf Actor Cooper 1 1000013
Brian Geraghty Actor Jimmy 1 1000014
Josh Jackson Actor Wade Buckley 1 1000015
Martin Sheen Actor Jack Stevens 1 1000016
Joy Bryant Actor Patricia 1 1000017
Mary Elizabeth Winstead Actor Susan Taylor 1 1000018
David Kobzantsev Actor Sirhan Sirhan 1 1000019
Heather Graham Actor Angela 1 1000020
Svetlana Metkina Actor Lenka Janacek 1 1000021
Harry Belafonte Actor Nelson 1 1000022
Jacob Vargas Actor Miguel 1 1000023
Spencer Garrett Actor David Novak 1 1000024
Ashton Kutcher Actor Fisher 1 1000025
David Krumholtz Actor Agent Phil 1 1000026
Gene Borkan Actor Salesman 1 1000027
London Bridges Actor Bathroom Attendant 1 1000028
Tony Colitti Actor Fireman 1 1000029
Jose Del Mar Actor Kitchen Helper 1 1000030
Mario Di Donato Actor Fireman 1 1000031
Steve Forbess Actor Kitchen Helper 1 1000032
Dave Fraunces Actor Robert F. Kennedy 1 1000033
John Lavachielli Actor Bellman 1 1000034
Sonja Magdevski Actor Volunteer 1 1000035
Kevin McCorkle Actor Fire Captain 1 1000036
Scoot McNairy Actor Beatnik 1 1000037
Martin Morales Actor Employee 1 1000038
Joel Munoz Actor Kitchen Helper 1 1000039
Louis Mustillo Actor Mario 1 1000040
Orlando Seale Actor Morris 1 1000041
Dennis Seiwell Actor Band Leader 1 1000042
Oren Skoog Actor Beatnik 1 1000043
Joseph Torrenueva Actor Co-Worker 1 1000044
Emilio Estevez Director n/a 2 2000001
Edward Bass Producer n/a 3 3000001
Michel Litvak Producer n/a 3 3000002
Holly Wiersma Producer n/a 3 3000003
Gary Walters Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Dan Grodnik Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Anthony Hopkins Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Matthew Landon Executive Producer (for The Weinstein Company) 174 3000007
Michelle Krumm Executive Producer (for The Weinstein Company) 174 3000008
David Lancaster Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Lisa Niedenthal Co-Producer n/a 170 3000010
Athena Stensland Co-Producer n/a 170 3000011
John Ridley Co-Producer n/a 170 3000012
Emilio Estevez Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Richard Middleton Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Callum Greene Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
William Elvin Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Rick Kelly Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Janell Sammelman Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Gregg Kawecki Assistant Director Additional Second Second Assistant Director 163 5000006
Richard Jordan Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000007
Chad Tomasoski Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000008
Tony Salome Location Manager n/a 193 5000009
Faith Conroy Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000010
Aaron Rottinghaus Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000011
Paul Salamoff Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000012
Jen Wall Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000013
Christi Neubeiser Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000014
Daniela Roth Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000015
Stacey Brashear Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000016
Callum Greene Line Producer n/a 161 5000999
Michael Barrett Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
craig fiske Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Brian LeGrady Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000003
Terry Wolcott Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000004
Geoff Regan Video Playback Video Playback Operator 505 6000005
Lieven Van Hulle Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000006
Sam Emerson Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000007
Season Eng Loader n/a 120956 6000008
Daphne Dentz Film Lab Senior DI Producer 120850 6000009
Christine Vasquez Film Lab DI Project Manager 120850 6000010
Kathleen Largay Film Lab Film Recordist 120850 6000011
Kevin Chaya Film Lab Data Management 120850 6000012
David Shorey Film Lab Restoration Artist 120850 6000013
Jan Yarbrough Colorist Senior DI Colorist 120920 6000014
Mark Dinicola Colorist Colorist Assist 120920 6000015
Mike Becker Colorist Conformist 120920 6000016
Gilbert Yablon Colorist Restoration Artist 120920 6000017
Aidan Stanford Color Timer Lab Timing 120921 6000018
Richard Chew Editor n/a 172 7000001
Peter Staubli Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000002
Kelly Oxford Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000003
Michael Wilhoit Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000004
Colby Enders Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Cindy Fret Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Mark Rathaus Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Erik Swanson Music Pro Tools Operator 120781 8000001
Robert Wolf Music Pro Tools Operator 120781 8000002
Mike Nowak Music Conductor Orchestra Conductor 120818 8000003
Sandy DeCrescent Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000004
Peter Rotter Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000005
Sally Boldt Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
Stephen Lewis Music Editor n/a 214 8000007
Mark Isham Music Producer n/a 323 8000008
Samuel Sim Music Producer Additional Music Production 323 8000009
Chris Douridas Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000010
Conrad Pope Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000011
Mark Isham Original Music Music 120838 8000012
Nan Schwartz Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000013
Clifford Tasner Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000014
Tim Morrison Performer Trumpet Solos 120819 8000015
Robert Fernandez Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000016
Shawn Murphy Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000017
Shawn Murphy Score Recording n/a 120840 8000018
Robert Fernandez Score Recording n/a 120840 8000019
Tyler Parkinson Score Recording Electronic Prerecords 120840 8000020
Bryan Clements Score Recording Scoring Crew 120840 8000021
Mark Eshelman Score Recording Scoring Crew 120840 8000022
Greg Loskorn Score Recording Scoring Technician 120840 8000023
Adam Michalak Score Recording Score Recordist 120840 8000024
Steve Wadey Song ("Black Is Black") 120859 8000025
Tony Haynes Song ("Black Is Black") 120859 8000026
Michelle Grainger Song ("Black Is Black") 120859 8000027
Marvin Tarplin Song ("The Tracks of My Tears") 120859 8000028
Warren Moore Song ("The Tracks of My Tears") 120859 8000029
Smokey Robinson Song ("The Tracks of My Tears") 120859 8000030
Henry Cosby Song ("I Was Made To Love Her") 120859 8000031
Lula Hardaway Song ("I Was Made To Love Her") 120859 8000032
Sylvia Moy Song ("I Was Made To Love Her") 120859 8000033
Stevie Wonder Song ("I Was Made To Love Her") 120859 8000034
Brian Holland Song ("Mickey's Monkey") 120859 8000035
Lamont Dozier Song ("Mickey's Monkey") 120859 8000036
Edward Holland Song ("Mickey's Monkey") 120859 8000037
Warren Moore Song ("Ain't That Peculiar") 120859 8000038
Smokey Robinson Song ("Ain't That Peculiar") 120859 8000039
Robert Rogers Song ("Ain't That Peculiar") 120859 8000040
Marvin Tarplin Song ("Ain't That Peculiar") 120859 8000041
Ronnie Shannon Song ("Baby I Love You") 120859 8000042
Willie Dixon Song ("Spoonful") 120859 8000043
Davey Graham Song ("Anji") 120859 8000044
Donovan Leitch Song ("Hurdy Gurdy Man") 120859 8000045
Donovan Leitch Song ("Season of the Witch") 120859 8000046
Lamont Dozier Song ("Come See About Me") 120859 8000047
Brian Holland Song ("Come See About Me") 120859 8000048
Eddie Holland Song ("Come See About Me") 120859 8000049
Jeff Rona Song ("Love and Light") 120859 8000050
Galt MacDermot Song ("Initials" (from "Hair")) 120859 8000051
James Rado Song ("Initials" (from "Hair")) 120859 8000052
Gerome Ragni Song ("Initials" (from "Hair")) 120859 8000053
Leslie Reed Song ("There's A Kind of Hush (All Over the World)") 120859 8000054
Geoff Stephens Song ("There's A Kind of Hush (All Over the World)") 120859 8000055
Howard Blakely Song ("Out Front") 120859 8000056
Walter Georis Song ("Out Front") 120859 8000057
Burt Bacharach Song ("Wives and Lovers") 120859 8000058
Hal David Song ("Wives and Lovers") 120859 8000059
David Hayward Song ("Tuesday Afternoon(Forever Afternoon)") 120859 8000060
Burt Bacharach Song ("Magic Moments") 120859 8000061
Hal David Song ("Magic Moments") 120859 8000062
Richard Berry Song ("Louie Louie") 120859 8000063
Miriam Makeba Song ("Pata Pata") 120859 8000064
Jerry Ragovoy Song ("Pata Pata") 120859 8000065
Harry Elston Song ("Grazing In The Grass") 120859 8000066
Philemon Hou Song ("Grazing In The Grass") 120859 8000067
Frederick Long Song ("Function At The Junction") 120859 8000068
Edward Holland Song ("Function At The Junction") 120859 8000069
Paul Simon Song ("The Sound of Silence") 120859 8000070
Bryan Adams Song ("Never Gonna Break My Faith") 120859 8000071
Eliot Kennedy Song ("Never Gonna Break My Faith") 120859 8000072
Andrea Remanda Song ("Never Gonna Break My Faith") 120859 8000073
Los Bravos Song Performer ("Black Is Black") 120788 8000074
Smokey Robinson Song Performer ("The Tracks of My Tears") 120788 8000075
Stevie Wonder Song Performer ("I Was Made To Love Her") 120788 8000076
Marvin Gaye Song Performer ("Ain't That Peculiar") 120788 8000078
Aretha Franklin Song Performer ("Baby I Love You") 120788 8000079
Jason Huxley Song Performer ("Anji") 120788 8000081
Donovan Leitch Song Performer ("Season of the Witch") 120788 8000082
Donovan Leitch Song Performer ("Hurdy Gurdy Man") 120788 8000083
Luxurious Song Performer ("Love and Light") 120788 8000085
Galt MacDermot Song Performer ("Initials" (from "Hair")) 120788 8000086
The Sandals Song Performer ("Out Front") 120788 8000088
Jack Jones Song Performer ("Wives and Lovers") 120788 8000089
Perry Como Song Performer ("Magic Moments") 120788 8000091
Demi Moore Song Performer ("Louie Louie") 120788 8000092
Miriam Makeba Song Performer ("Pata Pata") 120788 8000093
Hugh Masekela Song Performer ("Grazing In The Grass") 120788 8000094
Shorty Long Song Performer ("Function At The Junction") 120788 8000095
Aretha Franklin Song Performer ("Never Gonna Break My Faith") 120788 8000097
Mary Blige Song Performer ("Never Gonna Break My Faith") 120788 8000098
Patti Podesta Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Radha Mehta Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Lisa Fischer Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Erin Fite Set Decorator Set Decorator Buyer 165 9000004
Colin DeRouin Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Nicole Datoli Swing Gang n/a 434 9000006
Johnny Kinsman Swing Gang n/a 434 9000007
Hunter Brown Swing Gang n/a 434 9000008
Justine Wu Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000009
Mark Brooks Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000010
Michael Thomas Painter Lead Scenic Painter 200 9000011
Mike Bartak Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000012
Enrique Castillo Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000013
Randy Leifer Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000014
Antonio Diaz Painter n/a 200 9000015
Ricky Robles Painter n/a 200 9000016
John Tillotson Leadman n/a 433 9000017
Michael Zacharias Leadman n/a 433 9000018
Steve Borgese Greensman Greens Coordinator 201 9000019
Neil Pontecorvo Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000020
Matthew Murphy Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000021
Val Wilt Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000022
Beatriz Kerti Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000023
Adam Mull Art Assistant Art Department Assistant 120974 9000024
Justine Baddeley Casting n/a 179 10000001
Kimberly Davis Casting n/a 179 10000002
Cate Engel Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Yasmin Redoblado Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Bill Dance Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000005
Terence Harris Extras Casting Assistant Extras Casting Associate 120970 10000006
Donald Bruce Executive Vice President(for BOLD Films) 120806 11000001
Grant McFadden Production Executive (for BOLD Films) 118216 11000002
Garrick Dion Development Executive (for BOLD Films) 120807 11000003
Richard Walters Music Executive Executive in Charge of Music 121033 11000004
Samuel Gailey Consultant Ambassador Hotel Consultant 120784 12000001
James Wright Consultant Dolby Sound Consultant 120784 12000002
Robin Urdang Consultant Music Consultant 120784 12000003
Deborah Ricketts Research Archival Footage Researcher 458 12000004
Laura Angotti Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Julie Weiss Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Barbara Scott Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Bunny Parker Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000004
Terry Baliel Hair Stylist Assistant Key Hairstylist 120799 13000005
Kimberley Spiteri Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000006
Melissa Yonkey Hair Stylist (for Ms. Lohan) 120799 13000007
Serena Radaelli Hair Stylist (for Ms. Moore) 120799 13000008
Mitch Stone Hair Stylist (for Ms. Moore) 120799 13000009
Benjamin Pinon Hair Stylist (for Ms. Stone) 120799 13000010
Brad Wilder Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000011
Jenny King-Turko Makeup Artist Assistant Key Makeup Artist 120801 13000012
Denise Paulson Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000013
Alexis Walker Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000014
Erin Ayanian Makeup Artist (for Ms. Lohan) 120801 13000015
Jo Strettell Makeup Artist (for Ms. Moore) 120801 13000016
Tricia Sawyer Makeup Artist (for Ms. Stone) 120801 13000017
Michael Crow Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000018
Dalhia Schuette Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000019
Marienne O'Brien Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000020
Olga Ishkhanova Tailor Tailor/Fitter 120990 13000021
Courtney Bishop ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000001
Greg Zimmerman ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000002
Caitlin McKenna ADR Loop Group 120912 14000003
Steve Apostolina ADR Loop Group 120912 14000004
Kirk Baily ADR Loop Group 120912 14000005
Wendy Cutler ADR Loop Group 120912 14000006
Eddie Frierson ADR Loop Group 120912 14000007
Elisa Pensler-Gabrielli ADR Loop Group 120912 14000008
Kerry Gutierrez ADR Loop Group 120912 14000009
David Kramer ADR Loop Group 120912 14000010
Jessie Marion ADR Loop Group 120912 14000011
Heidi Myers ADR Loop Group 120912 14000012
Jessica Pennington ADR Loop Group 120912 14000013
Juan Pope ADR Loop Group 120912 14000014
Al Rodrigo ADR Loop Group 120912 14000015
Michelle Ruff ADR Loop Group 120912 14000016
W Stratton ADR Loop Group 120912 14000017
Pepper Sweeney ADR Loop Group 120912 14000018
Daisy Torme ADR Loop Group 120912 14000019
Paul Tuerpe ADR Loop Group 120912 14000020
Floyd VanBuskirk ADR Loop Group 120912 14000021
Lynnanne Zager ADR Loop Group 120912 14000022
Robert Rosenthal ADR Additional Sound Services 120912 14000023
Jeff Glueck ADR Additional Sound Services 120912 14000024
Anna MacKenzie ADR Editor n/a 220 14000025
Karen Vassar ADR Editor n/a 220 14000026
Michael Miller ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000027
Greg Steele ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000028
Paul Flinchbaugh Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000029
Craig Mann Audio Mixer Sound Mix Technician 120812 14000030
Joe Dzuban Audio Mixer Sound Mix Technician 120812 14000031
Drew Webster Audio Mixer Sound Mix Technician 120812 14000032
Ace Williams Boom Operator n/a 215 14000033
Brian McKinney Boom Operator Utility Boom Operator 215 14000034
Eddie Bydalek Dubbing Mixer Sound Mix Technician 120923 14000035
Jeffrey Wilhoit Foley Artist n/a 223 14000036
James Moriana Foley Artist n/a 223 14000037
Nerses Gezalyan Foley Artist n/a 223 14000038
Ben Wilkins Foley Editor n/a 221 14000039
Tim Walston Foley Editor n/a 221 14000040
Michael Minkler Rerecording Mixer Sound Rerecording Mixer 120856 14000041
Tony Lamberti Rerecording Mixer Sound Rerecording Mixer 120856 14000042
Scott Millan Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000043
Daniel Leahy Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000044
Patrick Cyccone Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000045
Candice Baldwin Sound Additional Sound Services 120816 14000046
Duke Lim Sound Additional Sound Services 120816 14000047
Arda Gulesserian Sound Additional Sound Services 120816 14000048
Stephen Adams Sound Additional Sound Services 120816 14000049
Darlene Gorzela Sound Additional Sound Services 120816 14000050
David Young Sound Additional Sound Services 120816 14000051
John Bires Sound Additional Sound Services 120816 14000052
Kelsey Morgan Sound Additional Sound Services 120816 14000053
Gary Simpson Sound Additional Sound Services 120816 14000054
Mike Novich Sound Additional Sound Services 120816 14000055
Jon Title Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000056
Tom Ozanich Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000057
Dino DiMuro Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000058
Kenneth Johnson Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000059
Steve Boeddeker Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000060
Glynna Grimala Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000061
Michael Minkler Sound Mixer Sound Mix and Design 230 14000062
Glenn Morgan Sound Mixer Sound Mix and Design 230 14000063
Coleman Metts Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000064
Mark Stoeckinger Sound Supervisor n/a 120883 14000065
Glenn Morgan Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000066
Paul Hazard Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000001
Michael Garner Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000002
Joel Jaspan Key Grip n/a 263 15000003
Jordan Garretson Grip n/a 365 15000004
Brian Christie Grip n/a 365 15000005
James Stiritz Grip n/a 365 15000006
Mike Sapienza Grip n/a 365 15000007
John Keefer Grip n/a 365 15000008
Harland Kanahele Grip n/a 365 15000009
Geoff Eng Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000010
Daniel Goldstein Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000011
Pietro Villani Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000012
Richard Kelley Generator Operator Dimmer Board Operator 363 15000013
Jay Reese Generator Operator n/a 363 15000014
C Earle Generator Operator n/a 363 15000015
Adam Chambers Gaffer n/a 268 15000016
Hector Miranda Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000017
Marshall Valentine Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000018
Larry Wallace Best Boy n/a 120885 15000019
Kevin Daluselde Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000020
Donald Napoli Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Aaron Ezolt Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000002
Carolyn Sykes Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000003
Laura Warner Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Keith Cooper Legal Counsel n/a 120913 18000001
Richard Rosenthal, ESQ. Legal Counsel n/a 120913 18000002
Miles Mogulescu Legal Counsel n/a 120913 18000003
Monty Simons Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Eddie Braun Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Tom Elliott Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Jimmy Hart Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Hubie Kerns Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Tammy Maples Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000001
Deann Zarkowski Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000002
David Calhoun Carpenter n/a 529 21000001
Gustavo Flores Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Fernando Garcia Carpenter n/a 529 21000003
Jesse Grotholson Carpenter n/a 529 21000004
Edgar Lemus Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
Ivan Matamoros Carpenter n/a 529 21000006
Raul Cherlin Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000007
Rick Tinsley Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000008
Sam Sulyan Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Doug Ludwig Visual Effects Supervisor (Stargate Digital) 249 23000001
Kent Johnson Visual Effects Producer (Stargate Digital) 243 23000002
Dave Everhart Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Stargate Digital) 419 23000003
Lou Carlucci Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000004
Diane Carlucci Special Effects Special Effects Administrator 168 23000005
John Carlucci Special Effects n/a 168 23000006
Ken Tarallo Special Effects n/a 168 23000007
Emil Warren Special Effects n/a 168 23000008
Paul Miller Special Effects n/a 168 23000009
Royce Hager Special Effects Special Effects Administrator 168 23000010
Cedric Tomacruz Matte Painter (Stargate Digital) 120959 23000011
David Bailey Matte Painter (Stargate Digital) 120959 23000012
Bret Nicely Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000013
Ted Haigh Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000014
Jon Craig Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Stargate Digital) 120960 23000015
Marie Denoga Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Stargate Digital) 120960 23000016
Chris Martin Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Stargate Digital) 120960 23000017
Richard Sachler Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Stargate Digital) 120960 23000018
Ryan Wieber Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Stargate Digital) 120960 23000019
Adam Ealovega Compositing Supervisor Digital Compositing Supervisor(Stargate Digital) 120928 23000020
Alfonso Lopez 3-D Artist 3D Supervisor(Stargate Digital) 120965 23000021
Jon Moberg Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Roger LaPlant Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000002
Kathleen Dazzo Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000003
Kevin Hughes Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
Sonja Magdevski Assistant (to Mr. Estevez) 120820 25000001
Wendy Moore Assistant (to Mr. Grodnik) 120820 25000002
Chris Touchton Assistant (to Ms. Wiersma) 120820 25000003
Barbara Seretan Assistant (to Mr. Bass) 120820 25000004
Mark Reinking Assistant (to Ms. Moore) 120820 25000005
Cindy O'Connor Assistant (to Mark Isham) 120820 25000006
Traci Perlstein Production Assistant Costume Production Assistant 275 25000007
George Miki Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000008
Charles Reed Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000009
Bill Kane Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000010
Leo Terry Stand-In n/a 121015 25000011
Melanie Jean Stand-In n/a 121015 25000012
Mike Iwamasa Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000013
Gilbert Beliso Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000014
Brinton Bryan Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000015
JJ Dalton Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000016
Shilo Frontierro Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000017
Brad Wilder Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000018
Melinda Redfoot Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000019
Jordan Gilbert Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000020
Mary Grant Medic Set Medic 120966 25000021
Eric Ayers Driver n/a 273 25000022
Norm Compton Driver n/a 273 25000023
Anthony Detiege Driver n/a 273 25000024
Pete Dicecco Driver n/a 273 25000025
John Fletcher Driver n/a 273 25000026
John Hicks Driver n/a 273 25000027
Mark Holmes Driver n/a 273 25000028
Stewart Iwamuro Driver n/a 273 25000029
Bo Jordan Driver n/a 273 25000030
Francis Keao Driver n/a 273 25000031
Peter Noga Driver n/a 273 25000032
Kevin Overturf Driver n/a 273 25000033
Matafao Paisa Driver n/a 273 25000034
Mark Pestonji Driver n/a 273 25000035
Beau Reed Driver n/a 273 25000036
Harland Reed Driver n/a 273 25000037
Leroy Reed Driver n/a 273 25000038
Jay Reese Driver n/a 273 25000039
Maro Richmond Driver n/a 273 25000040
Paul Sanders Driver n/a 273 25000041
Armando Santana Driver n/a 273 25000042
Edward Santana Driver n/a 273 25000043
Michael Santana Driver n/a 273 25000044
Michael Sparks Driver n/a 273 25000045
Ross Tanoai Driver n/a 273 25000046
Taylor Van Bebber Driver n/a 273 25000047
Cassandra Barbour Rights & Clearances n/a 120879 26000001
Laura Sevier Rights & Clearances n/a 120879 26000002
Matthew Ashburn Publicity Electronic Press Kit 120789 29000001
James LeGoy Publicity Electronic Press Kit 120789 29000002
Shelley Kirkwood Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000003
Synopsis
A re-telling of the assassination of Senator Robert F. Kennedy at the Ambassador Hotel in 1968, and how the lives of those at the hotel that evening intersected.