Transformers (2007)

Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Shia LaBeouf Actor Sam Witwicky 1 1000001
Tyrese Gibson Actor USAF Tech Sergeant Epps 1 1000002
Josh Duhamel Actor Sergeant Lennox 1 1000003
Anthony Anderson Actor Glen Whitmann 1 1000004
Megan Fox Actor Mikaela Banes 1 1000005
Rachael Taylor Actor Maggie Madsen 1 1000006
John Turturro Actor Agent Simmons 1 1000007
Jon Voight Actor Defense Secretary John Keller 1 1000008
Kevin Dunn Actor Ron Witwicky 1 1000009
Michael O'Neill Actor Tom Banachek 1 1000010
Julie White Actor Judy Witwicky 1 1000011
Amaury Nolasco Actor ACWO Jorge "Fig" Figueroa 1 1000012
Bernie Mac Actor Bobby Bolivia 1 1000013
Ronnie Sperling Actor Lead Scientist 1 1000014
Charlie Bodin Actor SOCCENT Op-Centre Tech 1 1000015
John Robinson Actor Miles 1 1000016
Travis Van Winkle Actor Trent 1 1000017
Chris Ellis Actor Admiral Brigham 1 1000018
Ashkan Kashanchi Actor Mahfouz 1 1000019
Rizwan Manji Actor Akram 1 1000020
Carlos Moreno Actor Manny 1 1000021
Glenn Morshower Actor SOCCENT Sergeant 1 1000022
Samantha Smith Actor Sarah Lennox 1 1000023
Zack Ward Actor First Sergeant Donnelly 1 1000024
Peter Cullen Actor Voice of Optimus Prime 1 1000025
Hugo Weaving Actor Voice of Megatron 1 1000026
Mark Ryan Actor Voice of Bumblebee 1 1000027
Jess Harnell Actor Voice of Ironhide/Barricade 1 1000028
Robert Foxworth Actor Voice of Ratchet 1 1000029
Jimmie Wood Actor Voice of Bonecrusher 1 1000030
Darius McCrary Actor Voice of Jazz 1 1000031
Charlie Adler Actor Voice of Starscream 1 1000032
Reno Wilson Actor Voice of Frenzy 1 1000033
Luis Echagarruga Actor Ranger Team 1 1000034
Pat Mulderrig Actor Ranger Team 1 1000035
Brian Shehan Actor Ranger Team 1 1000036
Michael Trisler Actor Ranger Team 1 1000037
W Sheppard Actor Captain Witwicky 1 1000038
CJ Thomason Actor Sailor 1 1000039
Johnny Sanchez Actor Clown 1 1000040
Peter Jacobson Actor Mr. Hosney 1 1000041
Frederic Doss Actor SOCCENT Op-Centre Tech 1 1000042
Joshua Feinman Actor USAF Staff Sergeant 1 1000043
Steven Ford Actor Four Star General 1 1000044
Michael Wiles Actor Two Star General 1 1000045
Craig Barnett Actor Air Force Major General 1 1000046
Brian Prescott Actor Keller Aide 1 1000047
Scott Peat Actor Pentagon Watch Commander 1 1000048
Colleen Porch Actor Enlisted Aide 1 1000049
Brian Stepanek Actor Sector Seven Agent 1 1000050
Jamie McBride Actor Sector Seven Agent 1 1000051
Wiley Pickett Actor Sector Seven Agent 1 1000052
Sean Smith Actor Scientist 1 1000053
Andy Milder Actor R&D Team Leader 1 1000054
Brian Reece Actor Moustache Man 1 1000055
Ravi Patel Actor Telephone Operator 1 1000056
Rick Gomez Actor Sheriff 1 1000057
Andy Dominguez Actor Deputy 1 1000058
Michael Fisher Actor Football Coach 1 1000059
Colin Fickes Actor Analyst 1 1000060
Tom Lenk Actor Analyst 1 1000061
Jamison Yang Actor Analyst 1 1000062
Esther Scott Actor Glen's Grandmother 1 1000063
Madison Mason Actor CNN Reporter 1 1000064
Jeremy Jojola Actor News Reporter 1 1000065
Jessica Kartalija Actor News Reporter 1 1000066
Andrew Altonji Actor Cafe Kid 1 1000067
Andrew Caldwell Actor Cafe Kid 1 1000068
JP Manoux Actor Witness 1 1000069
Pete Gardner Actor Dad 1 1000070
Sophie Bobal Actor Little Girl 1 1000071
Laurel Garner Actor Mom in Car 1 1000072
Chip Hormess Actor Boy in Car 1 1000073
Ray Toth Actor Pilot 1 1000074
Dan Ferris Actor Pilot 1 1000075
Michael Adams Actor AWACS Controller 1 1000076
Ron Henry Actor AWACS Controller 1 1000077
Benjamin Hoffman Actor AWACS Controller 1 1000078
Michael McNabb Actor AWACS Controller 1 1000079
Jason White Actor AWACS Controller 1 1000080
Adam Ratajczak Actor Control Tower Tech 1 1000081
Maya Klayn Actor Socialite 1 1000082
Michelle Pierce Actor Socialite 1 1000083
Odette Annable Actor Socialite 1 1000084
Bob Stephenson Actor Xbox Guy 1 1000085
Mason the Mastiff Actor Himself 1 1000086
Michael Bay Director n/a 2 2000001
Don Murphy Producer n/a 3 3000001
Tom De Santo Producer n/a 3 3000002
Lorenzo di Bonaventura Producer n/a 3 3000003
Ian Bryce Producer n/a 3 3000004
Steven Spielberg Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Brian Goldner Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Michael Bay Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Mark Vahradian Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Allegra Clegg Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Ken Bates Co-Producer n/a 170 3000010
Matthew Cohan Associate Producer n/a 171 3000011
Michelle McGonagle Associate Producer n/a 171 3000012
Alex Kurtzman Screenplay (rewrite) 120778 4000002
Roberto Orci Screenplay (rewrite) 120778 4000003
John Rogers Story By n/a 120779 4000004
Alex Kurtzman Story By n/a 120779 4000005
Roberto Orci Story By n/a 120779 4000006
Allegra Clegg Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Matthew Birch Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000002
Daren Hicks Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000003
Jeffrey White Production Supervisor Digital Production Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 307 5000004
Peter Nicolai Production Manager (Industrial Light & Magic) 305 5000005
Damien Carr Production Manager (Industrial Light & Magic) 305 5000006
Simon Warnock Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Frederick Usher Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Brian Relyea Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Adam Martin Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Stephen Moore Assistant Director Additional Second Assistant Director 163 5000011
Rob Yamamoto Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000012
Emre Sonmez Location Manager n/a 193 5000013
Michael Burmeister Location Manager n/a 193 5000014
Ilt Jones Location Manager n/a 193 5000015
Fermin Davalos Location Manager n/a 193 5000016
Jonathan Slator Location Manager n/a 193 5000017
Karen Golden Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000018
Danielle Daly Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000019
Chrysta Burton Production Coordinator (Industrial Light & Magic) 162 5000020
Ryan Wiederkehr Production Coordinator (Industrial Light & Magic) 162 5000021
Stuart Barter Location Scout n/a 311 5000022
Richard Klotz Location Scout n/a 311 5000023
Keith Nakata Location Scout n/a 311 5000024
Orlando Gonzales Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000025
Carrie Oyer Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000026
Jonathan Hook Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000027
Perri Fichtner Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000028
Ronald Haynes Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000029
Kathy McCurdy Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000030
Rob Swenson Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000031
Scott Trimble Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000032
Kate Chase Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000033
Mitchell Amundsen Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
David Emmerichs Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Chris Duskin Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Phil Carr-Forster Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Thom Owens Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Rocky Babcock Camera Operator Librahead Operator 239 6000006
Brooks Guyer Camera Operator Russian Arm Operator 239 6000007
Craig Berkos Camera Operator Russian Arm Technician 239 6000008
Bill Cooper Camera Operator Russian Arm Technician 239 6000009
David Emmerichs Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000010
R Schlopy Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000011
Michael Klimchak Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000012
Stephen Wong Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000013
Eric Amundsen Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000014
William McConnell Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000015
Rick Lupton Video Playback Playback Graphics Supervisor 505 6000016
C Sears Video Playback Lead Playback Operator 505 6000017
Chuck Gordon Video Playback Playback Operator 505 6000018
Mark Marcum Video Playback Playback Operator 505 6000019
Ted Schelling Video Playback Playback Operator 505 6000020
Peter Thorn Video Playback Playback Operator 505 6000021
Dave Deever Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000022
Robert Zuckerman Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000023
Milan Janicin Loader n/a 120956 6000024
Jonathan Shier Loader n/a 120956 6000025
Marilyn Sommer Film Lab Negative Assembly and Prep(Company 3) 120850 6000026
Stefan Sonnenfeld Colorist (Company 3) 120920 6000027
David Nowell Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000028
Paul Rubell Editor n/a 172 7000001
Tom Muldoon Editor n/a 172 7000002
Glen Scantlebury Editor n/a 172 7000003
Todd Miller Editing n/a 120901 7000004
John Murray Editing n/a 120901 7000005
Kosta Saric Avid Editor (Asylum) 120898 7000006
Ralph Osborn Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000007
Wayne Lemmer Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000008
Ken Blackwell Associate Editor n/a 479 7000009
Calvin Wimmer Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000010
Adam Kimmerlin Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000011
Jim Schulte Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000012
Edward Albolote Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000013
Steve Jablonsky Music n/a 120781 8000001
Lorne Balfe Music n/a 120781 8000002
Clay Duncan Music n/a 120781 8000003
Mel Wesson Music Ambient Music Design 120781 8000004
Jonathan Flood Music Arranger Music Programming 121019 8000005
TJ Lindgren Music Arranger Music Programming 121019 8000006
Booker White Music Arranger Music Preparation 121019 8000007
Nick Glennie-Smith Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000008
James Brett Music Conductor Choir Conductor 120818 8000009
Peter Rotter Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000010
Sandy DeCrescent Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000011
Larry Mah Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000012
Ramiro Belgardt Music Editor n/a 214 8000013
Tom Trafalski Music Editor n/a 214 8000014
Peter Myles Music Editor n/a 214 8000015
Zack Howard Music Engineer Engineering Assistant 120837 8000016
Jake Jackson Music Engineer Engineering Assistant 120837 8000017
Greg Vines Music Engineer Engineering Assistant 120837 8000018
Chandra Cogburn Music Engineer Supervising Technical Score Engineer 120837 8000019
Pete Snell Music Engineer Advising Technical Score Engineer 120837 8000020
Pieter Schlosser Music Engineer Technical Score Engineer 120837 8000021
Jacob Shea Music Engineer Technical Assistant 120837 8000022
Noah Sorota Music Engineer Technical Assistant 120837 8000023
Dave Holden Music Engineer Technical Assistant 120837 8000024
Dave Jordan Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000025
Bruce Fowler Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000026
Suzette Moriarty Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000027
Walter Fowler Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000028
Rick Giovinazzo Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000029
Penka Kouneva Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000030
Elizabeth Finch Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000031
Ken Kugler Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000032
George Doering Performer Soloist(Guitar) 120819 8000033
Michael Brook Performer Soloist(Guitar) 120819 8000034
Martin Tillman Performer Cello 120819 8000035
Alex Acuna Performer Percussion 120819 8000036
Luis Conti Performer Percussion 120819 8000037
Brad Dutz Performer Percussion 120819 8000038
Michael Fisher Performer Percussion 120819 8000039
Dan Greco Performer Percussion 120819 8000040
Brian Kilgore Performer Percussion 120819 8000041
M Gordy Performer Percussion 120819 8000042
Alan Meyerson Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000043
Alan Meyerson Score Recording n/a 120840 8000044
Slamm Andrews Score Recording Score Recordist 120840 8000045
Kevin Globerman Score Recording Score Recordist 120840 8000046
Jeff Biggers Score Recording Additional Recording 120840 8000047
Rupert Coulson Score Recording Additional Recording 120840 8000048
Andrew Dudman Score Recording Additional Recording 120840 8000049
Jeff Mann Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Larry Dias Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Rosemary Brandenburg Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Monica Frommholz Set Decorator Set Decorating Coordinator 165 9000004
Sara Philpott Set Decorator Set Decorating Coordinator 165 9000005
Beat Frutiger Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Sean Haworth Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Kevin Kavanaugh Art Director n/a 183 9000008
Richard Mays Set Designer n/a 202 9000009
John Berger Set Designer n/a 202 9000010
Chad Frey Set Designer n/a 202 9000011
Greg Hooper Set Designer n/a 202 9000012
Andrew Jones Set Designer n/a 202 9000013
Theodore Sharps Set Designer n/a 202 9000014
Darrell Wight Set Designer n/a 202 9000015
Robert Consing Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000016
Erik Berentsen Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000017
Hector Gonzalez Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000018
James Miller Sculptor n/a 120910 9000019
Clyde Zimmerman Painter Paint Supervisor 200 9000020
Donnie Grant Painter Paint Foreperson 200 9000021
Kent Jones Painter Paint Foreperson 200 9000022
Robert Misetich Painter Paint Foreperson 200 9000023
David Morales Painter Paint Foreperson 200 9000024
Mark Woodworth Painter Paint Foreperson 200 9000025
Ronald Puga Painter On Set Painter 200 9000026
Dale Wilmarth Model Maker Lead Mold Maker 121081 9000027
David Potter Lead Person n/a 120957 9000028
Amanda Moss Lead Person n/a 120957 9000029
Ben Proctor Illustrator Lead Robot Illustrator 600 9000030
James Clyne Illustrator n/a 600 9000031
Tony Kieme Illustrator n/a 600 9000032
Scott Lukowski Illustrator n/a 600 9000033
Victor Martinez Illustrator n/a 600 9000034
Edwin Natividad Illustrator n/a 600 9000035
Paul Ozzimo Illustrator n/a 600 9000036
Robert Woodruff Illustrator n/a 600 9000037
Feng Zhu Illustrator n/a 600 9000038
Kevin Mangan Greensman Greens Supervisor 201 9000039
Vincent D'Aquino Greensman Greens Foreperson 201 9000040
L Gordon Dresser Drapery Foreman 120967 9000041
Martha Johnson Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000042
Page Buckner Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000043
Cindy Peters Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000044
Richard Wester Art Department Foreperson 120843 9000045
Tommy Samona Art Department Foreperson 120843 9000046
Brian Bull Art Department Foreperson 120843 9000047
Quentin Schierenberg Art Department Foreperson 120843 9000048
Emily Crupper Art Department Buyer 120843 9000049
Sara Gardner-Gail Art Department Buyer 120843 9000050
David Cohen Art Department Mold Shop Supervisor 120843 9000051
Jamie Grove Art Department (KNB EFX Group) 120843 9000052
Akihito Ikeda Art Department (KNB EFX Group) 120843 9000053
Mike McCarty Art Department (KNB EFX Group) 120843 9000054
Travis Berger Art Department (KNB EFX Group) 120843 9000055
Janet Hirshenson Casting n/a 179 10000001
Jane Jenkins Casting n/a 179 10000002
Michelle Lewitt Ward Casting n/a 179 10000003
Jimmy Ju Casting Background Casting 179 10000004
Lisa Vargas Casting Background Casting 179 10000005
Sally Jackson Casting Background Casting 179 10000006
Wendy Washbrook Casting Background Casting 179 10000007
Semone Leifer Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000008
Leslee Feldman Executive Casting Executive 120806 11000001
John Fox Studio Executive (Dreamworks) 120875 11000002
Marc Haimes Studio Executive (Dreamworks) 120875 11000003
Eben Davidson Studio Executive (Paramount) 120875 11000004
Adam Goodman Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000006
Harry Humphires Advisor Military Advisor 120821 12000001
Beth Koenigsberg Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000001
Deborah Scott Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Mitchell Kenney Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Anthony Scarano Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Antonio Almaraz Costumer n/a 120880 13000005
Alejandro Hernandez Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Matthew Jerome Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Maureen O'Heron Costumes Costume Buyer 120828 13000008
Kathrine Gordon Hair Stylist Department Head Hair Stylist 120799 13000009
Deborah Mills-Whitlock Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000010
Yvette Stone Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000011
Joy Zapata Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000012
Nancy Collini Key Costumer n/a 351 13000013
C Kellogg Key Costumer n/a 351 13000014
Edouard Henriques Makeup Department Head Makeup Artist 353 13000015
Elizabeth Hoel Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000016
Sara Bozik Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000017
Linda Vallejo Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000018
Greg Funk Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000019
Robin Beauchesne Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000020
Jeanie Baker Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000021
Corey Bronson Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000022
Daniel Dirks Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000023
Brenda Donoho Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000024
John Atrouni Tailor Cutter/Fitter 120990 13000025
Jack Taggart Tailor Head Ager/Dyer 120990 13000026
Fahima Atrouni Wardrobe Table Person 120823 13000027
Courtney Bishop ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000001
David Beadle ADR Editor n/a 220 14000002
Ulrika Akander ADR Editor n/a 220 14000003
Michael Miller ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000004
Howard London ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000005
Mike Hopkins ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000006
Andy Sisul Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000007
Mark Coffey Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000008
Kevin Cerchiai Boom Operator n/a 215 14000009
Michael Piotrowski Boom Operator n/a 215 14000010
Luke Gielmuda Foley Foley Supervisor 120961 14000011
Pascal Garneau Foley Editor n/a 221 14000012
Coya Elliot Foley Editor n/a 221 14000013
Mary Lang Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000014
Sean England Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000015
Scott Morgan Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000016
Kevin O'Connell Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000017
Greg Russell Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000018
Beau Borders Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000019
Jeffrey Haboush Rerecording Mixer Sound Rerecording Mixer 120856 14000020
Bill Benton Rerecording Mixer Sound Rerecording Mixer 120856 14000021
Ethan van der Ryn Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000022
Erik Aadahl Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000023
Brent Burge Sound Editor n/a 229 14000024
Christopher Aud Sound Editor n/a 229 14000025
Robert Shoup Sound Editor n/a 229 14000026
Steve Bissinger Sound Editor n/a 229 14000027
Michael Babcock Sound Editor n/a 229 14000028
Jeff Sawyer Sound Editor n/a 229 14000029
Craig Berkey Sound Editor n/a 229 14000030
Warren Hendriks Sound Editor n/a 229 14000031
PK Hooker Sound Editor n/a 229 14000032
John Fasal Sound Effects Sound Effects Recordist 120868 14000033
Mark Binder Sound Effects Sound Effects Recordist 120868 14000034
Peter Devlin Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000035
Ethan van der Ryn Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000036
Mike Hopkins Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000037
Rick Harris Rigging Grip First Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000001
C Lang Rigging Grip Second Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000002
Quinn Grove Rigging Grip Rigging Grip Foreperson 120944 15000003
Jason Johnson Rigging Grip Rigging Grip Foreperson 120944 15000004
Ronald Miller Rigging Grip Rigging Grip Foreperson 120944 15000005
Frank Dorowsky Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000006
Scott Keys Rigging Electrician Assistant Chief Rigging Electrician 120958 15000007
Joshua Thatcher Lighting Technician Lighting Programmer 120907 15000008
Buzzy Burwell Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000009
Scot Gaal Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000010
Jose Harb Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000011
Kevin Massey Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000012
Daniel Purinton Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000013
Mark Cueto Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000014
Michael Travers Grip Second Company Grip 365 15000015
Les Tomita Grip First Company Grip 365 15000016
Audie Aragon Grip n/a 365 15000017
George Borthwick Grip n/a 365 15000018
John Cleveland Grip n/a 365 15000019
Daisuke Miyake Grip n/a 365 15000020
Glen Purdy Grip n/a 365 15000021
Jeff Case Grip First Company Grip(New Mexico) 365 15000022
Alan Schultz Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000023
Jack Glenn Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000024
Josh Richmond Crane Grip Technocrane Operator 121043 15000025
Steve Welch Crane Grip Technocrane Operator 121043 15000026
Andy Ryan Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000027
Andy Dorowsky Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000028
Jamie O'Neil Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000029
Denise McGrath Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
David Krudis Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000002
Michael Neal Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000003
Yvonne Ramond Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000004
Adam Levine Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000005
Katie Powell Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000006
Coleen Aiello Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Siobhan Claridy Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Dax Cuesta Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Danielle Frankl Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000010
Joe Hall Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000011
Margo Romano Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000012
Chris 'Stu' Stewart Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000013
Jannatha Guthrie Assistant Accountant Payroll Assistant 120950 16000014
Caroline Miller Assistant Accountant Payroll Assistant 120950 16000015
Jerry Carville Assistant Accountant Assistant Construction Accountant 120950 16000016
Ken Bates Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Garrett Warren Stunt Coordinator Fight Coordinator 120804 19000002
Frank Torres Stunt Coordinator Stunt Co-Coordinator 120804 19000003
Terry James Stunt Double (Jon Voight) 120980 19000004
Shawn Lane Stunt Double (Josh Duhamel) 120980 19000005
Vladimir Tevlovski Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Stacey Carino Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Matt McColm Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Terry Ahue Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Ivan Bates Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Paul Borne Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Tony Cecere Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Brian Christensen Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Richard Epper Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Tom Erickson Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Corey Eubanks Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Christian Fletcher Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Kai Garcia Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Mark Ginther Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Tom Harper Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Mark Hicks Stunts n/a 240 19000021
David Hugghins Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Michael Hugghins Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Michael Johnson Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Michael Kase Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Steve Kelso Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Nito Larioza Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Brock Little Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Mike Majesky Stunts n/a 240 19000029
R Ormond Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Randy Peters Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Denney Pierce Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Laurence Rosenthal Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Ray Siegle Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Brian Simpson Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Aaron Walters Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Garrett Warren Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Merritt Yohnka Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Robert Lambert Construction Foreman General Foreperson 277 21000001
Clete Cetrone Construction Foreman Mill Foreperson 277 21000002
Jerry Sargent Construction Foreman Foreperson(New Mexico) 277 21000003
Ted Castrellon Construction Foreman Labor Foreperson 277 21000004
Lou Economides Construction Foreman Labor Foreperson 277 21000005
Ray Galaviz Construction Foreman Labor Foreperson 277 21000006
Ronald Martinez Construction Foreman Labor Foreperson 277 21000007
David Turner Construction Foreman Labor Foreperson 277 21000008
William Wheaton Construction Foreman Labor Foreperson 277 21000009
John Hoskins Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000010
Michael Finnegan Construction Tool Technician 120900 21000011
Brian Rock Construction Labor Supervisor 120900 21000012
Jay Hirsch Welder Welding Foreperson 121059 21000013
Rob Wilbanks Plasterer Plaster Supervisor 121097 21000014
Dave Kilby Plasterer Plaster Foreperson 121097 21000015
Michael Randolph Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Josh Mott Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Randy Reid Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Scott Farrar Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Supervisor: ILM 249 23000001
Russell Earl Visual Effects Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000002
David Prescott Visual Effects Supervisor (Digital Domain) 249 23000003
Nathan McGuinness Visual Effects Supervisor (Asylum) 249 23000004
John Frazier Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000005
Gregory Nicotero Effects Supervisor Show Supervisor(KNB EFX Group) 120866 23000006
Steve Yamamoto Effects Supervisor Previsualization Supervisor 120866 23000007
Jon Alexander Effects Supervisor Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120866 23000008
Richard Bluff Effects Supervisor Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120866 23000009
Terry Chostner Effects Supervisor Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120866 23000010
Michael Conte Effects Supervisor Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120866 23000011
Beth D'Amato Effects Supervisor Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120866 23000012
Leandro Estebecorena Effects Supervisor Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120866 23000013
David Fogler Effects Supervisor Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120866 23000014
Gerald Gutschmidt Effects Supervisor Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120866 23000015
David Hisanaga Effects Supervisor Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120866 23000016
Erich Ippen Effects Supervisor Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120866 23000017
Tom Martinek Effects Supervisor Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120866 23000018
Timothy Naylor Effects Supervisor Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120866 23000019
Nigel Sumner Effects Supervisor Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120866 23000020
Jeff Sutherland Effects Supervisor Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120866 23000021
Doug Sutton Effects Supervisor Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120866 23000022
Todd Vaziri Effects Supervisor Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120866 23000023
Ron Woodall Effects Supervisor Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120866 23000024
Jeff Wozniak Effects Supervisor Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120866 23000025
Howard Berger Effects Supervisor Show Supervisor(KNB EFX Group) 120866 23000026
Mike Deak Effects Supervisor Shop Supervisor(KNB EFX Group) 120866 23000027
Wayne Toth Effects Supervisor Shop Supervisor(KNB EFX Group) 120866 23000028
David James Visual Effects Producer (Digital Domain) 243 23000029
Michelle Jacobs Visual Effects Producer Digital Producer(Digital Domain) 243 23000030
Kathy Chasen-Hay Visual Effects Producer (Asylum) 243 23000031
Stefan Sonnenfeld Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Company 3) 243 23000032
Erik Rogers Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer Digital Intermediates(Company 3) 243 23000033
Des Carey Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer(Company 3) 243 23000034
Michael Gleason Visual Effects Editor (Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000035
Lawrence Klein Visual Effects Editor (Digital Domain) 614 23000036
Rob Dolittle Visual Effects Editor Digital Intermediate Editor(Company 3) 614 23000037
Steve Galich Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000038
David Amborn Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000039
Al DiSarro Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000040
Bruce Hayes Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000041
Mark Noel Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000042
Shari Hanson Visual Effects Visual Effects Producer 419 23000043
Tom Elder-Groebe Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000044
Jarom Sidwell Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant(Digital Domain) 419 23000045
Frank Spiziri Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Asylum) 419 23000046
Chris Jones Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000047
Joe Digaetano Special Effects Technician Pyrotechnics Foreman 242 23000048
H Aaris Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000049
Ryan Amborn Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000050
Sean Amborn Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000051
Robert Bell Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000052
Horacio Blanco Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000053
Cynthia Braga Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000054
Greg Bryant Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000055
Kenneth Clark Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000056
Jack Davis Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000057
Eric Frazier Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000058
Howard Frazier Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000059
Dewaldt Hicks Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000060
Richard Hill Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000061
Jeff Jarvis Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000062
Louis Lindwall Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000063
Tyler Matson Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000064
James Nagle Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000065
Casey Noel Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000066
Jesse Noel Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000067
Francis Pennington Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000068
Carlos Perez Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000069
Jeff Pepiot Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000070
Edward Reiff Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000071
Alan Rifkin Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000072
Jim Rothrock Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000073
James Schwalm Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000074
George Stevens Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000075
Jonathan Tang Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000076
Thomas Tate Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000077
Mike Wever Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000078
John Wonser Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000079
Dana Woznick Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000080
James Schwalm Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000081
Dan Cangemi Special Effects Coordinator Special Effects Co-Coordinator 241 23000082
Liz Hitt Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 120917 23000083
Scott Benza Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000084
Dan Taylor Animation Supervisor (Digital Domain) 120918 23000085
Hilmar Koch Animation Director TD Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 740 23000086
Alex Jaeger XFX art direction Visual Effects Art Director(Industrial Light & Magic) 121153 23000087
Terran Benveniste Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000088
Charmaine Chan Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000089
Simon Fillat Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000090
Maura Hogan Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000091
Larry Hoki Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000092
Ed Jones Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000093
Mark Marcin Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000094
Leigh McCarthy Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000095
Marty Miramontez Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000096
Kim Nhu Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000097
Erik Pampel Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000098
Nikita Patel Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000099
Dorothy Snook Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000100
Phillip Prahl Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000101
Frank Gallego Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000102
Steven Hur Software Engineer Technical Assistant(Digital Domain) 121071 23000103
Elissa Bello Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope/Paint Supervisor(Asylum) 121082 23000104
Eric Evans Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope/Paint(Asylum) 121082 23000105
Jonathan Gerber Modelmaker CG Modeling and Texture Lead(Digital Domain) 120919 23000106
Andrew Bradbury Modelmaker CG Modeling Artist(Digital Domain) 120919 23000107
Scott Brust Modelmaker CG Modeling Artist(Digital Domain) 120919 23000108
Kathryn Capri Modelmaker CG Modeling Artist(Digital Domain) 120919 23000109
Thitipong Jitmakusol Modelmaker CG Modeling Artist(Digital Domain) 120919 23000110
Stan Seo Modelmaker CG Modeling Artist(Digital Domain) 120919 23000111
Dan Wanket Modelmaker CG Modeling Artist(Digital Domain) 120919 23000112
James Leonard Modelmaker Mold Supervisor(KNB EFX Group) 120919 23000113
Chris Cera Modelmaker Mold Department(KNB EFX Group) 120919 23000114
Barry Crane Modelmaker Mold Department(KNB EFX Group) 120919 23000115
Jeff Deist Modelmaker Mold Department(KNB EFX Group) 120919 23000116
Rob Freitas Modelmaker Mold Department(KNB EFX Group) 120919 23000117
Joe Giles Modelmaker Mold Department(KNB EFX Group) 120919 23000118
Brian Goehring Modelmaker Mold Department(KNB EFX Group) 120919 23000119
Jason Pinsker Modelmaker Mold Department(KNB EFX Group) 120919 23000120
Frank Rydberg Modelmaker Mold Department(KNB EFX Group) 120919 23000121
Caleb Schneider Modelmaker Mold Department(KNB EFX Group) 120919 23000122
Lino Stavole Modelmaker Mold Department(KNB EFX Group) 120919 23000123
A Venuto Modelmaker Mold Department(KNB EFX Group) 120919 23000124
Jeff Edwards Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Department(KNB EFX Group) 121086 23000125
Jake McKinnon Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Department(KNB EFX Group) 121086 23000126
Brian Namanny Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Department(KNB EFX Group) 121086 23000127
David Wogh Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Department(KNB EFX Group) 121086 23000128
Brenton Cottman Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Digital Domain) 120959 23000129
Simon Cassels Main Title Design Title Designer(Asylum) 120925 23000130
Fran├žois Audovy Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000131
Zach Fannin Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000132
Claas Henke Graphic Artist Visual Effects Concept Artist(Digital Domain) 120985 23000133
Rob Dressel Digital Effects Artist Previsualization Artist 120960 23000134
Chris Williams Digital Effects Artist Previsualization Artist 120960 23000135
Rocky Curby Digital Effects Artist Previsualization Artist 120960 23000136
Monty Granito Digital Effects Artist Previsualization Artist 120960 23000137
Mimi Abers Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000138
Okan Ataman Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000139
Daniel Bayona Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000140
Chris Bayz Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000141
Jeffrey Benedict Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000142
Colin Benoit Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000143
Duncan Blackman Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000144
Jason Brown Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000145
Kela Cabrales Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000146
Colin Campbell Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000147
Brian Cantwell Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000148
Mark Casey Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000149
Joe Ceballos Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000150
Kai Chang Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000151
Peter Chesloff Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000152
Ian Christie Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000153
Paul Churchill Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000154
Brian Connor Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000155
Jeremy Cook Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000156
Frank D'Iorio Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000157
Etienne Daigle Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000158
Sean Devereaux Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000159
Katharine Evans Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000160
Conny Fauser Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000161
Dan Feinstein Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000162
Brian Flynn Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000163
Grantland Gears Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000164
Tim Gibbons Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000165
Susan Goldsmith Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000166
David Gottlieb Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000167
Jeff Grebe Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000168
Jeff Hatchel Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000169
Wendy Hendrickson-Ellis Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000170
Shawn Hillier Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000171
Robert Hoffmeister Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000172
Zain Homer Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000173
Michael Honrada Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000174
Michael Jamieson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000175
Keith Johnson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000176
Ryan Jones Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000177
Drew Klausner Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000178
Ondrej Kubicek Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000179
Kerry Lee Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000180
Melissa Lin Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000181
Noll Linsangan Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000182
Luke Longin Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000183
Greg Maloney Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000184
Dev Mannemela Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000185
Tia Marshall Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000186
Dennis Martin Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000187
Marcel Martinez Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000188
Will McCoy Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000189
David Morris Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000190
Katie Morris Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000191
Brad Moylan Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000192
Myles Murphy Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000193
Mark Nettleton Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000194
Kenneth Nielsen Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000195
Ben O'Brien Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000196
Carina Ohlund Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000197
Joshua Ong Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000198
Thaddeus Parkinson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000199
Zoltan Pogonyi Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000200
Jason Porter Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000201
Bruce Powell Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000202
Ed Quintero Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000203
Michael Rich Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000204
Anthony Rispoli Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000205
Barry Safley Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000206
Steven Sauers Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000207
Frederic Schmidt Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000208
Anthony Shafer Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000209
John Sigurdson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000210
Aaron Singer Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000211
Daniel Slavin Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000212
Joe Stevenson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000213
Sam Stewart Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000214
David Sullivan Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000215
Johan Thorngren Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000216
Meghan Thornton Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000217
Alan Travis Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000218
Alex Tropiec Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000219
Kate Turner Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000220
Brandon Warner Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000221
David Washburn Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000222
David Weitzberg Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000223
Shannon Wiggins Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000224
Ronnie Williams Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000225
Jeff Wozniak Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000226
Thomas Zils Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000227
Joe Farrell Digital Effects Artist Senior Lead Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000228
Marc Morissette Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositing Lead(Digital Domain) 120960 23000229
Eric Beaver Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000230
Michael Melchiorre Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000231
Jason Selfe Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000232
Joshua Johnson Digital Effects Artist Digital Rotoscope/Paint Lead(Digital Domain) 120960 23000233
John Stewart Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000234
Steve Muangman Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000235
Hilary Sperling Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000236
Todd Hemsley Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000237
Chris Moore Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000238
Adam Frazier Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000239
James Lee Digital Effects Artist Lead Paint Artist(Asylum) 120960 23000240
Kathleen Beeler Digital Effects Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000241
Kenneth Bailey Digital Effects Digital Models & Simulations(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000242
Timothy Brakensiek Digital Effects Digital Models & Simulations(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000243
Leigh Barbier Digital Effects Digital Models & Simulations(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000244
Tim Coleman Digital Effects Digital Models & Simulations(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000245
Catherine Craig Digital Effects Digital Models & Simulations(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000246
David Deuber Digital Effects Digital Models & Simulations(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000247
Rene Garcia Digital Effects Digital Models & Simulations(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000248
Maurizio Giglioli Digital Effects Digital Models & Simulations(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000249
Bridget Goodman Digital Effects Digital Models & Simulations(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000250
John Goodson Digital Effects Digital Models & Simulations(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000251
Jack Haye Digital Effects Digital Models & Simulations(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000252
Scott Jones Digital Effects Digital Models & Simulations(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000253
Andrea Maiolo Digital Effects Digital Models & Simulations(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000254
Scott May Digital Effects Digital Models & Simulations(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000255
Douglas Moore Digital Effects Digital Models & Simulations(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000256
Kaori Ogino Digital Effects Digital Models & Simulations(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000257
Keiji Yamaguchi Digital Effects Digital Models & Simulations(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000258
Russell Paul Digital Effects Digital Models & Simulations(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000259
Jason Smith Digital Effects Digital Models & Simulations(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000260
Kim Smith Digital Effects Digital Models & Simulations(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000261
Joseph Suen Digital Effects Digital Models & Simulations(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000262
Henri Tan Digital Effects Digital Models & Simulations(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000263
Larry Tan Digital Effects Digital Models & Simulations(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000264
Eric Voegels Digital Effects Digital Models & Simulations(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000265
Colie Wertz Digital Effects Digital Models & Simulations(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000266
Nick Woo Digital Effects Digital Models & Simulations(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000267
John Zdankiewicz Digital Effects Digital Models & Simulations(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000268
Patrick Tubach Compositing Supervisor Digital Compositing Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120928 23000269
Paul Kirwan Compositing Supervisor (Digital Domain) 120928 23000270
Joe Ken Compositing Supervisor (Asylum) 120928 23000271
Paul Jordan Character Animation Character Set-Up Lead(Digital Domain) 622 23000272
Mattias Jervill Character Animation Character Set-Up Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000273
Dan Patterson Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000274
Eric Petey Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000275
Larry White Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000276
Diana Sear CGI Artist CG Lighting Lead(Digital Domain) 120986 23000277
Charles Aad CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000278
Robert Frick CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000279
Shoichi Matsubara CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000280
Asa Svedberg CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000281
Richard Thompson CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000282
David Hodgins CG Supervisor (Digital Domain) 779 23000283
Peter Daulton Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000284
C Easton Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000285
Paul Kavanagh Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000286
Shawn Kelly Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000287
Glen McIntosh Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000288
Rick O'Connor Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000289
Tim Waddy Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000290
Ismail Acar Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000291
Charles Alleneck Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000292
Jimmy Almeida Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000293
Mike Beaulieu Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000294
Jeremy Bolan Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000295
Michael Bomagat Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000296
Derrick Carlin Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000297
Sean Curran Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000298
Cameron Folds Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000299
Jean-Denis Haas Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000300
Geoff Hemphill Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000301
Allen Holbrook Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000302
Peter Kelly Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000303
Makoto Koyama Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000304
Chris Mitchell Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000305
Erik Morgansen Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000306
Thai Nguyen Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000307
Mark Powers Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000308
Jakub Pistecky Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000309
Kevin Quaid Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000310
Jay Rennie Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000311
David Shirk Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000312
Kristin Solid Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000313
Greg Towner Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000314
Delio Tramontozzi Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000315
Jamy Wheless Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000316
Andy Wong Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000317
Jason Iversen Animator CG Effects Animation Lead(Digital Domain) 483 23000318
Youngil Pyo Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000319
Thomas Reppen Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000320
Ross MacKenzie 3-D Artist 3D Integration Lead(Digital Domain) 120965 23000321
Som Shankar 3-D Artist 3D Integration Lead(Digital Domain) 120965 23000322
Geoffrey Baumann 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000323
Michael Lori 3-D Artist Lead 3D Tracker(Asylum) 120965 23000324
Mark Brown Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Ernest Lauterio Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Rick Chavez Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Andrew Petrotta Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
Jon Bush Property Master Property Sub Foreperson 120805 24000005
Matthew Center Property Master Property Sub Foreperson 120805 24000006
Chris Clark Property Master Property Sub Foreperson 120805 24000007
Otniel Gonzalez Property Master Property Sub Foreperson 120805 24000008
James Jackson Property Master Property Sub Foreperson 120805 24000009
Bruce Kasson Property Master Property Sub Foreperson 120805 24000010
Peter Liebgold Property Master Property Sub Foreperson 120805 24000011
Lawrence Lira Property Master Property Sub Foreperson 120805 24000012
Sean Lira Property Master Property Sub Foreperson 120805 24000013
Geoffrey Nightingale Property Master Property Sub Foreperson 120805 24000014
Gregori Renta Property Master Property Sub Foreperson 120805 24000015
Joy Taylor Property Master Property Sub Foreperson 120805 24000016
David Venezky Property Master Property Sub Foreperson 120805 24000017
Kurt Weidman Property Master Property Sub Foreperson 120805 24000018
Greg Wilkinson Property Master Property Sub Foreperson 120805 24000019
Chris Patterson Property Master Property Sub Foreperson 120805 24000020
Luis Bienvenedes Property Master Propmaker Foreperson 120805 24000021
Richard Crain Property Master Propmaker Foreperson 120805 24000022
Fred Deyoe Property Master Propmaker Foreperson 120805 24000023
John Giuliano Property Master Propmaker Foreperson 120805 24000024
Travis Huffman Property Master Propmaker Foreperson 120805 24000025
Henry John Property Master Propmaker Foreperson 120805 24000026
Mark Knapton Property Master Propmaker Foreperson 120805 24000027
Dwight Lowell Property Master Propmaker Foreperson 120805 24000028
Robert Van Dyke Property Master Propmaker Foreperson 120805 24000029
Chuck Rousseau Props Armorer 120817 24000030
Francine DiChiara Assistant (to Mr. Vahradian) 120820 25000001
Joli Eberhart Assistant Executive Assistant(to Mr. Bay) 120820 25000002
Danielle Zloto Assistant (to Mr. Bay) 120820 25000003
Linda Pianigiani Assistant (to Mr. di Bonaventura) 120820 25000004
Samantha Kolker Assistant (to Mr. di Bonaventura) 120820 25000005
Todd Casey Assistant (to Mr. DeSanto) 120820 25000006
Dianne Bloom Assistant (to Mr. Murphy) 120820 25000007
Danielle Dispaltro Assistant (to Mr. Kurtzman and Mr. Orci) 120820 25000008
Alex Katsnelson Assistant (to Mr. Kurtzman and Mr. Orci) 120820 25000009
Kevin Berlandi Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Alex Byrnes Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Sierra Donley Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Mikey Eberle Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Amanda Fernald Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Lisa Fiorito Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Robert Glickert Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Amanda Harrington Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Ian Henderson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Jeff Ketchum Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Alix Large Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
JJ Lewis Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Blair Mealing Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Robert Nagle Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Leigh Paonessa Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Brandy Pollard Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Bea Remecsky Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Hana Scott-Suhrstedt Production Assistant n/a 275 25000027
Hilary Smith Production Assistant n/a 275 25000028
Jeffrey Taylor Production Assistant n/a 275 25000029
Michael Tice Production Assistant n/a 275 25000030
Bruno Veselic Production Assistant n/a 275 25000031
Shawn Williamson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000032
Tina Sen Production Associate Stunt Associate 120822 25000033
Candace Wells Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000034
Joey Freitas Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000035
Bruce Shanahan Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000036
Claudia Rojas Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000037
Randy Peters Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000038
Steven Mann Transportation Coordinator Picture Vehicle Coordinator 271 25000039
Kevin Stermer Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000040
Justin Mann Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000041
Peter Mandel Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000042
Ken Bates Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000043
Courtney LaBree Production Secretary n/a 367 25000044
Amanda Kirchhoff Production Secretary n/a 367 25000045
Jack Kney Production News Videographer 120824 25000046
David Leener Product Placement Product Placement Coordinator 121058 25000047
Alan Purwin Pilot Aerial Coordinator/Pilot 570 25000048
David Calvert-Jones Pilot n/a 570 25000049
Kevin Larosa Pilot n/a 570 25000050
Peter McKernan Pilot n/a 570 25000051
David Paris Pilot n/a 570 25000052
Dirk Vahle Pilot n/a 570 25000053
Jonas Matz Medic n/a 120966 25000054
Marie Nashold Medic n/a 120966 25000055
Donald Arnold Driver n/a 273 25000056
Janda Braden Driver n/a 273 25000057
Burt Campbell Driver n/a 273 25000058
Joseph Danyluk Driver n/a 273 25000059
Joseph Feeney Driver n/a 273 25000060
Brick Graham Driver n/a 273 25000061
James Griffiths Driver n/a 273 25000062
Kenneth Hardman Driver n/a 273 25000063
Berry Kerns Driver n/a 273 25000064
Steve Maggio Driver n/a 273 25000065
Jeff Mann Driver n/a 273 25000066
Denise Marciel Driver n/a 273 25000067
Doug McDougall Driver n/a 273 25000068
John Moore Driver n/a 273 25000069
Julio Ortiz Driver n/a 273 25000070
William Palmer Driver n/a 273 25000071
Robert Perry Driver n/a 273 25000072
Scott Philbrick Driver n/a 273 25000073
Paul Schwanke Driver n/a 273 25000074
Cesar Solis Driver n/a 273 25000075
James Tornero Driver n/a 273 25000076
Scott Tyler Driver n/a 273 25000077
David Urich Driver n/a 273 25000078
Ted Visser Driver n/a 273 25000079
Erik Vonhoff Driver n/a 273 25000080
Gale Webster Driver n/a 273 25000081
John Willoth Driver n/a 273 25000082
Dwight Wood Driver n/a 273 25000083
Ron Yakshe Driver n/a 273 25000084
Gabriela Gutentag Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
The Earth is caught in the middle of an intergalactic battle between two races of robots, the heroic Autobots and the evil Decepticons. All that stands between the Decepticons and ultimate power is a clue held by young Sam Witwicky. Unaware that he is mankind's last chance for survival, Sam and Bumblebee, his robot disguised as a car, are in a race against an enemy unlike anything anyone has seen before.