Season of the Witch (2011)

Season of the Witch
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 53mins.
Genres Drama, Action, Horror, Period
Keywords faith
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Nora Kapas Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000048
Tyler Barnett Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Kinga Gavalda Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000015
Jozsef Kovalik Stunts Undead Monk 240 19000016
Ferenc Berecz Stunts Undead Monk 240 19000017
Mark Dirkse Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Jennifer Caputo Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Blair Clark Visual Effects Supervisor (Tippett Studio) 249 23000117
Sandor Sinya Fenyi Props Standby Prop 120817 24000002
Geza Kovacs Stunts Undead Monk 240 19000019
Istvan Pal Unit Manager Unit Base Operator 120832 5000018
David Judge Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Marek Ruth 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(UPP) 120987 23000030
Tomas Kalhous 2-D Artist Head of 2D Department(UPP) 120987 23000029
Katerina Popelova Visual Effects Coordinator (UPP) 120760 23000028
Bara Barova Visual Effects Coordinator (UPP) 120760 23000027
Monika Pavlickova Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Executive(UPP) 419 23000023
Lenka Likarova Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Executive(UPP) 419 23000022
Jaroslav Matys Visual Effects Head of VFX Production(UPP) 419 23000024
Ivo Marak Software Engineer Technology Supervisor(UPP) 121071 23000025
Robert Pik Visual Effects Supervisor On Set Assistant of VFX Supervisor(UPP) 249 23000026
Matyas Szabo 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(UPP) 120987 23000031
Dennis Dallen 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(UPP) 120987 23000034
Istvabn Vajda 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(UPP) 120987 23000042
Daniel Bartha 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(UPP) 120987 23000041
Karoly Mesterhazy 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(UPP) 120987 23000043
Dalibor Janda 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(UPP) 120987 23000044
Ales Gargulak 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(UPP) 120987 23000046
Ondrej Bystry 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(UPP) 120987 23000045
Attila Szalma 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(UPP) 120987 23000040
Attila Szapek 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(UPP) 120987 23000039
Viktor Muller Visual Effects Producer (UPP) 243 23000021
Robert Pik 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(UPP) 120987 23000033
Jan Heusler 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(UPP) 120987 23000035
Patrik Bergman 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(UPP) 120987 23000036
Jana Jurnickova 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(UPP) 120987 23000038
Stepan Batousek 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(UPP) 120987 23000037
Roland Friedrich 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(UPP) 120987 23000032
Vit Komrzy Visual Effects Producer (UPP) 243 23000020
Fred Gabrielli Catering (Shreveport Additional Photography) 120954 22000013
Sandor Oszi Zsadanyi Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000012
Petra Pozsonyi Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000011
Sue Hohnhorst Chef Catering Chef(Shreveport Additional Photography) 121045 22000014
Elizabeth Landers Craft Service (Shreveport Additional Photography) 120903 22000015
Paul Stephenson Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000002
Alexandra Miklos Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000001
Zsuzsi Sipos Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000010
Zsuzsi Molnar Catering Caterer 120954 22000009
Magdi Karolyi Catering Caterer 120954 22000004
Endre Csik Catering Caterer 120954 22000003
Miklos Banfalvi Catering Caterer 120954 22000002
Judit Csepregi Catering Caterer 120954 22000005
Zoltan Boda Catering Caterer 120954 22000006
Balint Torok Catering Caterer 120954 22000008
Csaba Janossy Catering Caterer 120954 22000007
Szilvia Paros Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000003
Zoltan Kvassay Special Effects Special Effects Buyer 168 23000004
Chris Giles Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000015
Zsolt Bolcskey Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000014
Norbert Csontos Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000013
Gabor Herman Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000016
Norbert Orosz Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000017
Ryan Chavez Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor 614 23000019
Tamas Jankovics Special Effects Special Effects Interpreter 168 23000018
Istvan Szilvassy Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000012
Gyula Szabo Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000011
Mark White Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Floor Supervisor 545 23000006
Sam Conway Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Workshop Supervisor 545 23000005
Gyula Krasnyanszky Special Effects Supervisor Pyro Supervisor 545 23000007
Andras Billinger Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000008
Csaba Furedi Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000010
Antal Lapp Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000009
Vicent Badia 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(UPP) 120987 23000047
Tomas Munzar 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(UPP) 120987 23000053
Frantisek Krejci 3-D Artist 3D Artist/Animator(UPP) 120965 23000089
Jan Konicek 3-D Artist 3D Artist/Animator(UPP) 120965 23000088
Tomas Krejzek 3-D Artist 3D Artist/Animator(UPP) 120965 23000090
Vladimir Matousek 3-D Artist 3D Artist/Animator(UPP) 120965 23000091
David Pekarek 3-D Artist 3D Artist/Animator(UPP) 120965 23000093
Alexandr Muller 3-D Artist 3D Artist/Animator(UPP) 120965 23000092
Pavel Kolar 3-D Artist 3D Artist/Animator(UPP) 120965 23000087
Jana Jurnickova 3-D Artist 3D Artist/Animator(UPP) 120965 23000086
Robert Cvengros 3-D Artist 3D Artist/Animator(UPP) 120965 23000081
Viktor Plch 3-D Artist 3D Senior Artist/Animator(UPP) 120965 23000080
Petr Dvorak 3-D Artist 3D Artist/Animator(UPP) 120965 23000082
Vlastimil Hajek 3-D Artist 3D Artist/Animator(UPP) 120965 23000083
Jan Jinda 3-D Artist 3D Artist/Animator(UPP) 120965 23000085
Ondrej Hosek 3-D Artist 3D Artist/Animator(UPP) 120965 23000084
Ondrej Samohel 3-D Artist 3D Artist/Animator(UPP) 120965 23000094
Frantisek Stepanek 3-D Artist 3D Artist/Animator(UPP) 120965 23000095
Martin Kotrba Matte Painter Matte Painting Artist(UPP) 120959 23000105
Martin Kostun Matte Painter Matte Painting Artist(UPP) 120959 23000104
Ales Novak Matte Painter Matte Painting Artist(UPP) 120959 23000106
Daniel Melich Matte Painter Matte Painting Artist(UPP) 120959 23000107
Martin Hromadko Software Engineer Data Operator(UPP) 121071 23000109
Matej Pospisil Matte Painter Matte Painting Artist(UPP) 120959 23000108
Jakub Javora Matte Painter Matte Painting Artist(UPP) 120959 23000103
Lukas Herrmann Matte Painter Matte Painting Artist(UPP) 120959 23000102
Jiri Vycital 3-D Artist 3D Artist/Animator(UPP) 120965 23000097
Milan Tofel 3-D Artist 3D Artist/Animator(UPP) 120965 23000096
Jaroslava Chlasova 3-D Artist 3D Texture Artist(UPP) 120965 23000098
Vaclav Kostun 3-D Artist 3D Tracker(UPP) 120965 23000099
Jiri Stamfest Matte Painter Matte Painting Artist(UPP) 120959 23000101
Martin Dusek Software Engineer Research/Development(UPP) 121071 23000100
Tomas Kral 3-D Artist 3D Senior Artist/Animator(UPP) 120965 23000079
Radek Dvorak 3-D Artist 3D Senior Artist/Animator(UPP) 120965 23000078
Daniel Durao 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(UPP) 120987 23000058
Heath Baker 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(UPP) 120987 23000057
Jakub Szilvasi 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(UPP) 120987 23000059
Miroslav Suchomel 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(UPP) 120987 23000060
Petra Svabkova 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(UPP) 120987 23000062
Lucie Zemanova 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(UPP) 120987 23000061
Michal Sverma 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(UPP) 120987 23000056
Vit Sedlacek 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(UPP) 120987 23000055
Zuzana Hlavkova 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(UPP) 120987 23000050
Vladimir Valovic 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(UPP) 120987 23000049
Blanka Faitova 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(UPP) 120987 23000051
Petr Hastík 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(UPP) 120987 23000052
Petr Orlicky 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(UPP) 120987 23000054
Geza Janossy Catering Caterer 120954 22000001
Jana Macenauerova 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(UPP) 120987 23000063
Jan Vareka 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(UPP) 120987 23000064
David Drbal 3-D Artist 3D Senior Artist/Animator(UPP) 120965 23000073
Ales Dlabac 3-D Artist Head of 3D Department(UPP) 120965 23000072
Jaroslav Minarik 3-D Artist 3D Senior Artist/Animator(UPP) 120965 23000074
Jirí Linhart 3-D Artist 3D Senior Artist/Animator(UPP) 120965 23000075
Martin Ruizl 3-D Artist 3D Senior Artist/Animator(UPP) 120965 23000077
Mario Dubec 3-D Artist 3D Senior Artist/Animator(UPP) 120965 23000076
Ales Kilian 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(UPP) 120987 23000071
David Kubias 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(UPP) 120987 23000070
Ralph Reinle 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(UPP) 120987 23000066
Josef Svrcek 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(UPP) 120987 23000065
Tyler Gooden 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(UPP) 120987 23000067
Lukas Hytych 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(UPP) 120987 23000068
Tomas Hajek 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(UPP) 120987 23000069
Petr Vcelicka 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(UPP) 120987 23000048
John Eric Seay Carpenter (Shreveport Additional Photography) 529 21000023
Tom Waite Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000013
Akos Lenkei Stunt Double Double(for Hagamar) 120980 19000012
Travis Merindino Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000014
Balazs Lengyel Stunts Undead Monk 240 19000018
Alex Chansky Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Raleigh Wilson Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Gaspar Szabo Stunt Double Double(for Eckhart) 120980 19000011
Erika Cziraky Stunt Double Double(for The Girl) 120980 19000010
Kevin McCurdy Stunt Performer Sword Master 120981 19000005
Sy Hollands Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000004
Vladimir Furdik Stunt Double (for Behmen) 120980 19000006
Jan Petrina Stunt Double Double(for Felson) 120980 19000007
Roman Jankovic Stunt Double Double(for Kay) 120980 19000009
Domonkos Pardanyi Stunt Double Double(for Debelzaq) 120980 19000008
Will Leong Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Gary Charles Davis Stunts n/a 240 19000026
David Morizot Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Tanner Gill Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Hunter Baxley Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Luke Sexton Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Tim Smith Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Mike Mayhall Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Dennis Fitzgerald Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Jerry Trimble Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Dennis Keiffer Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Michael Papajohn Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Toby Holguin Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Jesse Johnson Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Keith Adams Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Sedrick Harris Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Domonkos Pardanyi Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Tom Struthers Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Erika Tamas Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000004
Kolos Trimmel Production Accountant n/a 282 16000003
Peter Dano Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000005
Barnabas Kovacs Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000006
Davor Zafran Finance Manager Financial Supervisor(Blue Sky/Croatia) 120941 16000008
Lajos Nagy Accounting Clerk (Austria) 121044 16000007
Peter Ziak Production Accountant Supervising Production Accountant 282 16000002
Luigi Riitano Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Scott Calcagno Rigging Grip (Shreveport Additional Photography) 120944 15000087
Gary Cadow Rigging Grip (Shreveport Additional Photography) 120944 15000086
Jerome Miller Rigging Grip (Shreveport Additional Photography) 120944 15000088
Paul Anderson Rigging Grip (Shreveport Additional Photography) 120944 15000089
Mark Spicer Rigging Grip (Shreveport Additional Photography) 120944 15000091
Scott Luttrell Rigging Grip (Shreveport Additional Photography) 120944 15000090
Kinga Kovacs Production Accountant (Prologue Unit) 282 16000009
Avi Levy Production Accountant (Shreveport Additional Photography) 282 16000010
Leisha Mack Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Relativity Media) 120792 18000001
Kristy Schultz Finance Manager Production Financing Provider(Union Bank Entertainment Finance) 120941 16000019
Brian Nurre Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Relativity Media) 120792 18000002
Steven M. Kalb Legal Counsel Production Finance Counsel 120913 18000003
Nathaniel Greenwald Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Relativity Media) 120792 18000005
David Bloomfield Legal Counsel Production Counsel 120913 18000004
Bryan LaCour Finance Manager Production Financing Provider(Union Bank Entertainment Finance) 120941 16000018
Dawn Darfus Post-Production Accountant (Relativity Media) 120979 16000017
Marilyn Lindsay Assistant Accountant (Shreveport Additional Photography) 120950 16000012
Donald P Pfister Assistant Accountant (Shreveport Additional Photography) 120950 16000011
Ian Lewandowski Payroll Accountant (Shreveport Additional Photography) 121020 16000013
Todd Crocket Accountant (Films in Motion) 120802 16000014
Kenny Lynch Production Controller Financial Controller(Relativity Media) 120533 16000016
Geoffrey Doempke Finance Manager Financial Analyst(Relativity Media) 120941 16000015
Victor Quintero Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Stanton Barrett Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Kathleen D Holton Construction Construction Buyer(Shreveport Additional Photography) 120900 21000006
Daniel Coe Construction Coordinator (Shreveport Additional Photography) 276 21000005
Russell Wilson Construction Foreman Construction General Foreman(Shreveport Additional Photography) 277 21000007
Jason Wilson Construction Foreman (Shreveport Additional Photography) 277 21000008
Charles Wilson Construction Construction Gang Boss(Shreveport Additional Photography) 120900 21000010
David "Bubba" Sessum Jr. Construction Construction Gang Boss(Shreveport Additional Photography) 120900 21000009
Gyula Lakatos Construction Standby Construction 120900 21000004
Miklos Danis Construction Standby Construction 120900 21000003
Tibor Bekesi Animal Services Groom(Splinter Unit) 121036 20000011
Ignac Fuzesi Animal Services Groom(Splinter Unit) 121036 20000010
Gergely Nacsa Animal Services Groom(Splinter Unit) 121036 20000012
Zolan Horkay Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000013
Csaba Vasari Construction Standby Construction 120900 21000002
Laszlo Nagyidai Construction Manager (Prologue Unit) 120983 21000001
David Akes Carpenter (Shreveport Additional Photography) 529 21000011
Jeremiah David Caskey Carpenter (Shreveport Additional Photography) 529 21000012
Demian Robinson Carpenter (Shreveport Additional Photography) 529 21000022
Adam Robbins Carpenter (Shreveport Additional Photography) 529 21000021
Jakub Lukas Software Engineer Technical Support(UPP) 121071 23000110
David S Sessum III Carpenter (Shreveport Additional Photography) 529 21000024
Kyle King Construction Tool Man(Shreveport Additional Photography) 120900 21000026
Kris Ray Carpenter (Shreveport Additional Photography) 529 21000025
Nicholas Ivan Carpenter (Shreveport Additional Photography) 529 21000020
William J Miller Carpenter (Shreveport Additional Photography) 529 21000019
Sanford Futch III Carpenter (Shreveport Additional Photography) 529 21000014
Wing Chin Carpenter (Shreveport Additional Photography) 529 21000013
Darrell Gordon Carpenter (Shreveport Additional Photography) 529 21000015
Eric Gray Carpenter (Shreveport Additional Photography) 529 21000016
Howard Middlebrook Carpenter (Shreveport Additional Photography) 529 21000018
David Keifer Carpenter (Shreveport Additional Photography) 529 21000017
Zoltan Czinkoczi Animal Services Groom(Splinter Unit) 121036 20000009
Ferenc Szalontai Animal Services Groom(Splinter Unit) 121036 20000008
Ricardo Contreras Puppeteer n/a 682 19000055
Attila Erczkovi Pyrotechnics Pyro Technician 121027 19000054
Balazs Farkas Stunt Man Stunt Rigger(Prologue Unit) 121002 19000057
Csaba Komondi Stunt Man Stunt Rigger(Prologue Unit) 121002 19000058
Dora Papp Stunt Man Stunt Rigger(Prologue Unit) 121002 19000060
Istvan Kiss Stunt Man Stunt Rigger(Prologue Unit) 121002 19000059
Istvan Gittinger Pyrotechnics Pyro Technician 121027 19000053
Katie Mulgrew Stunts n/a 240 19000052
Stirling Winans Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Kim Koscki Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Mark De Alessandro Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Byron Weiss Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Mallory Thompson Stunts n/a 240 19000051
Ashley Hudson Stunts n/a 240 19000050
Bori Pardanyi Stunt Coordinator Stunt Department Coordinator(Splinter Unit) 120804 19000062
Eva Zold Stunt Coordinator Stunt Department Coordinator(Splinter Unit) 120804 19000063
Nina Armstrong Animal Services Groom(Splinter Unit) 121036 20000003
Laszlo Juhasz Animal Supplier Horse Supplier(Splinter Unit) 121133 20000002
Crispy Cox Animal Services Groom(Splinter Unit) 121036 20000004
Adam Francis Animal Services Groom(Splinter Unit) 121036 20000005
Amy Woodward Animal Services Groom(Splinter Unit) 121036 20000007
Charlotte Melhuish Animal Services Groom(Splinter Unit) 121036 20000006
Camilla Naprous Animal Trainer Horse Mistress(Splinter Unit) 120962 20000001
David Morizot Stunt Coordinator Fight Coordinator(Films in Motion) 120804 19000069
Lou Horvath Stunt Man Stunt Rigger(Splinter Unit) 121002 19000065
David Cronelly Stunt Man Stunt Rigger(Splinter Unit) 121002 19000064
Zoltan Molnar Stunt Man Stunt Rigger(Splinter Unit) 121002 19000066
Andy Armstrong Stunt Coordinator Opening and Final Battle Sequence Stunt Coordinator(Films in motion) 120804 19000067
James Armstrong Stunt Coordinator (Films in Motion) 120804 19000068
Jeffery Jimes Plasterer (Shreveport Additional Photography) 121097 21000027
Radek "Hop" Svoboda Software Engineer Technical Support(UPP) 121071 23000112
Andras Nagy Set Production Assistant (Prologue Unit) 371 25000036
Julia Hargitai Set Production Assistant (Prologue Unit) 371 25000035
Alina Papp Set Production Assistant (Prologue Unit) 371 25000034
Emese Toth Production Assistant Cast Production Assistant(Prologue Unit) 275 25000037
Tamas Hirt Driver Grip Driver(Prologue Unit) 273 25000038
Peter Dancso Transportation Production Minivan(Prologue Unit) 120992 25000040
Claudia Kossik Transportation Captain (Prologue Unit) 272 25000039
Lucia Buljeta Coordinator (Blue Sky/Croatia) 528 25000033
Dusan Pelech Transportation Coordinator (Austria) 271 25000032
Mihaly Albert Driver Land Rover Driver 273 25000027
Laszlo Toth Transportation Picture Vehicle Technician/Carriage Builder 120992 25000026
Fruzsina Banhalmi Coordinator n/a 528 25000028
Timea Batizi Coordinator Accommodation Coordinator(Austria) 528 25000029
Pavel Voracek Transportation Coordinator (Austria) 271 25000031
Jirí Fleischer Coordinator Picture Vehicle Coordinator(Austria) 528 25000030
Laszlo Juhasz Driver Carriage Driver(Splinter Unit) 273 25000041
Viktoria Papp Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000042
Marlaine Reiner Assistant (to Mr Ryan Kavanaugh) 120820 25000052
Daniel Herther Assistant (to Mr Ryan Kavanaugh) 120820 25000051
Susie Weathersby Assistant (to Mr Alan Glazer) 120820 25000053
E.J. Kropp Assistant (to Mr Steve Alexander) 120820 25000054
Dr. Gabor Xantus Medic Set Medic 120966 25000056
Justine Winkler Assistant (to the Head of Physical Production) 120820 25000055
Frankie Lindquist Assistant (to Mr Alex Gartner) 120820 25000050
Tamas Gal Assistant (to Mr Alex Gartner) 120820 25000049
Michael Davison Assistant (to Mr Nicolas Cage) 120820 25000044
Sara Gergely Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000043
Daniel Griesmer Assistant (to Mr Dominic Sena) 120820 25000045
Andy Horwitz Assistant (to Mr Charles Roven) 120820 25000046
Rebecca Steel Roven Assistant (to Mr Charles Roven) 120820 25000048
Curt Kanemoto Assistant (to Mr Charles Roven) 120820 25000047
Dániel Presquár Transportation Picture Car Wrangler 120992 25000025
Csaba Temesvari Transportation Picture Car Wrangler 120992 25000024
Klara Kunsagi Production Secretary n/a 367 25000003
Zsofia Feher Coordinator Accommodation Coordinator 528 25000002
Aniko Csat Production Secretary n/a 367 25000004
Tahira Iqbal Production Secretary Script Secretary 367 25000005
Tamas Csaba Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Balazs Labancz Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Kriszian Kertai Assistant (to Production Manager) 120820 25000001
Kris Ray Props Prop Maker(Shreveport Additional Photography) 120817 24000051
Nicholas Ivan Props Prop Maker(Shreveport Additional Photography) 120817 24000046
William J Miller Props Prop Maker(Shreveport Additional Photography) 120817 24000045
Adam Robbins Props Prop Maker(Shreveport Additional Photography) 120817 24000047
Demian Robinson Props Prop Maker(Shreveport Additional Photography) 120817 24000048
David S Sessum III Props Prop Maker(Shreveport Additional Photography) 120817 24000050
John Eric Seay Props Prop Maker(Shreveport Additional Photography) 120817 24000049
Istvan Marton Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Istvan Soter Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Claudia Kossik Coordinator Picture Vehicle Coordinator(Splinter Unit) 528 25000019
Csaba Bagossy Coordinator Picture Vehicle Coordinator 528 25000018
Gabor Simon Transportation Picture Vehicle Helper 120992 25000020
Gyorgy Kiss Transportation Picture Vehicle Helper 120992 25000021
Attila Cserpak Transportation Picture Car Wrangler 120992 25000023
Krisztian Toth Transportation Picture Vehicle Helper 120992 25000022
Tamas Matyi Driver n/a 273 25000017
B J Thomas Jr. Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000016
Alexandra Szucs Production Assistant Cast Liaison Production Assistant 275 25000011
Eniko Szakacs Cashier n/a 121079 25000010
Mihaly Moso Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000012
Linda Marian Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000013
Adam Kirk Antonelli Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000015
Tamas Peter Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000014
Kristin Fagereng Medic Set Nurse 120966 25000057
Mihaly Korom Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000058
Alicia Smith Office Production Assistant (Films in Motion) 120909 25000101
Derrick Mims Office Production Assistant (Films in Motion) 120909 25000100
Jaz Donaldson Office Production Assistant (Films in Motion) 120909 25000099
Patrick Tollet Office Production Assistant (Films in Motion) 120909 25000102
Welch Lamberth Transportation Coordinator (Films in Motion) 271 25000103
Randy Duplechine Transportation Captain Local Transportation Captain(Films in Motion) 272 25000105
Charlie Wright Transportation Captain (Films in Motion) 272 25000104
Samantha Bonilla Coordinator Travel Coordinator(Films in Motion) 528 25000098
Deirdre Peterson Coordinator (Films in Motion) 528 25000097
James Nimmers Set Production Assistant (Shreveport Additional Photography) 371 25000092
Matt Goodwin Production Assistant Basecamp Production Assistant(Shreveport Additional Photography) 275 25000091
Aaron Brown Set Production Assistant (Shreveport Additional Photography) 371 25000093
Rachel Perez Set Production Assistant (Shreveport Additional Photography) 371 25000094
Reginald A Smalls Medic Construction Medic(Shreveport Additional Photography) 120966 25000096
John C "Hutch" Hutchison Medic (Shreveport Additional Photography) 120966 25000095
Christy Zeller Transportation Transportation Dispatcher(Films in Motion) 120992 25000106
Jeff Growing Transportation (Films in Motion) 120992 25000107
Janos Papp Security Safety & Health Office 120951 26000005
Kati Schulteisz Other Budapest Contact(Austria) 120795 26000004
Janos Szucs Other Fireman 120795 26000006
Mihaly Nyiri Other Fireman 120795 26000007
Larry M Garrison Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Dustin Dave Security (Dave Security) 120951 26000008
Jeno Kristof Other Unit Foreman 120795 26000003
Monika Frankl Other Leather Worker 120795 26000002
Buddy Pine Driver Honeywagon Driver(Films in Motion) 273 25000109
Dennis Cook Driver Fuel Truck Driver(Films in Motion) 273 25000108
Bob Branam Assistant n/a 120820 25000110
Rachel Schwartz Coordinator (Physical Production/Relativity Media) 528 25000111
Laszlo Adam Boros Other Blacksmith 120795 26000001
Gabor Kovacs Driver Production Driver 273 25000112
Anthony Yuse Set Production Assistant (Shreveport Additional Photography) 371 25000090
Mark Helfrich Second Unit Director (Shreveport Additional Photography) 412 25000089
Balazs Kasa Driver Production Driver 273 25000068
Peter Juhasz Driver Cast Driver 273 25000067
Tibor Papp Driver Production Driver 273 25000069
Akos Ackermann Driver Art Department Driver 273 25000070
Balazs Haraszti Driver Screen Truck Driver 273 25000072
Andras Cserbik Driver Costume Department Driver 273 25000071
Istvan Vitalis Driver Cast Driver 273 25000066
Gabor Gonda Driver (to Ron Perlman) 273 25000065
Gyorgy Fohn Driver (to Dominic Sena) 273 25000060
Mihaly Gal Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000059
Sandor Paradi Driver (to Chuck Roven) 273 25000061
Peter Rozgonyi Driver (to Nicolas Cage) 273 25000062
Agnes Szirovicza Driver (to Nicolas Cage) 273 25000064
Peter Vezer Driver (to Nicolas Cage) 273 25000063
Attila Kosztolanyi Driver Special Effects Truck Driver 273 25000073
Tamas Polgar Driver Standby Prop Truck Driver 273 25000074
Heiko Daugau Driver Facilities Driver 273 25000084
Cain Lee Driver Facilities Driver 273 25000083
Gabor Dehmeny Driver Facilities Driver 273 25000085
Peter Marton Driver Facilities Driver 273 25000086
Vic Armstrong Second Unit Director (Crusades) 412 25000088
Jamie Byrd Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000087
Akwasi Gyamfi Adams Driver n/a 273 25000082
Gabor Hrubos Driver n/a 273 25000081
Attila Holes Driver Stunt Department Driver 273 25000076
Zoltan Koi Driver Trailer/Tractor Driver 273 25000075
Tamas Huba Driver Production Driver 273 25000077
Attila Bilibok Driver n/a 273 25000078
Sandor Nyeki Driver n/a 273 25000080
Gabor Burai Driver n/a 273 25000079
Howard Middlebrook Props Prop Maker(Shreveport Additional Photography) 120817 24000044
David Keifer Props Prop Maker(Shreveport Additional Photography) 120817 24000043
Satish Ratakonda Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000155
Ross Nakamura Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000154
Nathan Abbot Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000153
Shelley Campbell Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000156
Joseph Hamdorf Animator FX Animator(Tippett Studio) 483 23000157
Jeffrey Woo Character Animation Character Set-up(Tippett Studio) 622 23000159
Jonathan Ramos Animator FX Animator(Tippett Studio) 483 23000158
David Link Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000152
Craig Rowe Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000151
Raymond Ribaric Visual Effects Lighter(Tippett Studio) 419 23000146
Marie-Laure Nguyen Visual Effects Lighter(Tippett Studio) 419 23000145
Adam Hazard Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000147
Chris Halstead Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000148
Colin Epstein Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000150
Chris Morley Compositor (Tippett Studio) 120626 23000149
Eric Baker Character Animation Character Set-up(Tippett Studio) 622 23000160
Ben Vonzastrow CGI Artist CG Painter(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000161
Ken Voss Rotoscope Artist Roto-Paint Artist(Tippett Studio) 120644 23000171
Kirk Larkins Matchmove Artist (Tippett Studio) 120657 23000170
Amanda Cohlman Rotoscope Animator Roto-Paint Artist(Tippett Studio) 121082 23000172
David Sullivan Rotoscope Animator Roto-Paint Artist(Tippett Studio) 121082 23000173
Shannon Hullender Visual Effects Editor (Tippett Studio) 614 23000175
Jeremy Cho Rotoscope Artist Roto-Paint Artist(Tippett Studio) 120644 23000174
Jin Kim Matchmove Artist (Tippett Studio) 120657 23000169
Eric Marko Matchmove Artist (Tippett Studio) 120657 23000168
Renee Binkowski CGI Artist CG Painter(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000163
Kristen Borges CGI Artist CG Painter(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000162
Seung Jang Kim CGI Artist CG Modeler(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000164
Marc Estrada CGI Artist CG Modeler(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000165
Devin Breese Matchmove Artist (Tippett Studio) 120657 23000167
Chris Paizis Matchmove Artist (Tippett Studio) 120657 23000166
Jim McVay Visual Effects Lighter(Tippett Studio) 419 23000144
Jim Aupperle Visual Effects Lighter(Tippett Studio) 419 23000143
Aharon Bourland CG Supervisor (Tippett Studio) 779 23000122
Mark Dubeau Visual Effects Art Director(Tippett Studio) 419 23000121
James W Brown Animation Supervisor (Tippett Studio) 120918 23000123
Steve Reding Animation Supervisor Lighting Supervisor(Tippett Studio) 120918 23000124
Lee Hahn-Ok Visual Effects Producer (Tippett Studio) 243 23000126
David Schnee Compositing Supervisor (Tippett Studio) 120928 23000125
Nathan Stinus Fredenburg Visual Effects Art Director(Tippett Studio) 419 23000120
Fiona Chilton Visual Effects Producer (Tippett Studio) 243 23000119
Martin Doule Software Engineer Technical Support(UPP) 121071 23000113
Rowland Egerton Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip(Shreveport Additional Photography) 265 15000085
David Vrabec Software Engineer Technical Support(UPP) 121071 23000114
Petr Matas Software Engineer Technical Support(UPP) 121071 23000115
Eric Leven Visual Effects Supervisor (Tippett Studio) 249 23000118
Lukas Nun Software Engineer Technical Support(UPP) 121071 23000116
Andy Hass Animator (Tippett Studio) 483 23000127
Brian Mendenhall Animator (Tippett Studio) 483 23000128
Bart Trickle Visual Effects Lighter(Tippett Studio) 419 23000138
Robert Alves Animator (Tippett Studio) 483 23000137
Cory Redmond Visual Effects Lighter(Tippett Studio) 419 23000139
David Gutman Visual Effects Lighter(Tippett Studio) 419 23000140
Howard W Campbell Jr. Visual Effects Lighter(Tippett Studio) 419 23000142
Fredrick Vega Visual Effects Lighter(Tippett Studio) 419 23000141
Randy Link Animator (Tippett Studio) 483 23000136
Nathan Ross Animator (Tippett Studio) 483 23000135
Danny Southard Animator (Tippett Studio) 483 23000130
Christopher Mullins Animator (Tippett Studio) 483 23000129
Geoff Wheeler Animator (Tippett Studio) 483 23000131
Hans Brekke Animator (Tippett Studio) 483 23000132
Louis Jones Animator (Tippett Studio) 483 23000134
Jess Morris Animator (Tippett Studio) 483 23000133
Page Frakes CG Supervisor Color Pipeline Supervisor(Tippett Studio) 779 23000176
Nick Overstreet CG Supervisor Color Pipeline Assistant(Tippett Studio) 779 23000177
Tamas Sikloosi Props n/a 120817 24000022
Csaba Mitku Props n/a 120817 24000021
Szabolcs Olvedy Props n/a 120817 24000020
Zsolt Danoczy Props n/a 120817 24000023
Zsolt Nemes Props n/a 120817 24000024
Barbara Szlavik Propman Prop Helper 120887 24000026
Zsolt Kovacs Props n/a 120817 24000025
Sandor Papp Props n/a 120817 24000019
Geza Szabo Props n/a 120817 24000017
Lajos Bakonyi Props n/a 120817 24000012
Laszlo Boros Props n/a 120817 24000011
Eszter Szabadi Props n/a 120817 24000013
Gergely Domolky Props n/a 120817 24000014
Gabor Kiss Props n/a 120817 24000016
Gabor Szabo Props n/a 120817 24000015
Miklos Polyak Propman Prop Helper 120887 24000027
Tamas Savanya Property Buyer Buyer 121046 24000028
Jeremiah David Caskey Props Prop Maker(Shreveport Additional Photography) 120817 24000038
David Akes Props Prop Maker(Shreveport Additional Photography) 120817 24000037
Wing Chin Props Prop Maker(Shreveport Additional Photography) 120817 24000039
Sanford Futch III Props Prop Maker(Shreveport Additional Photography) 120817 24000040
Eric Gray Props Prop Maker(Shreveport Additional Photography) 120817 24000042
Darrell Gordon Props Prop Maker(Shreveport Additional Photography) 120817 24000041
Bekka Crisp Assistant Props (Shreveport Additional Photography) 120904 24000036
Hanna Rourke Assistant Props (Shreveport Additional Photography) 120904 24000035
Bela Gajdos Armourer Weapon Master(Splinter Unit) 121128 24000030
Vandad Kashefi Props Stand-by Props(Prologue Unit) 120817 24000029
James L Kroning Property Master (Shreveport Additional Photography) 120805 24000031
Jeffrey Pratt Gordon Assistant Property Master (Shreveport Additional Photography) 120969 24000032
Joel Kroning Assistant Props (Shreveport Additional Photography) 120904 24000034
Stephen P Durante Assistant Props (Shreveport Additional Photography) 120904 24000033
Pal Csicsman Props n/a 120817 24000010
Tibor Szabo Props n/a 120817 24000009
Dan McNamara Visual Effects Head of Operations(Tippett Studio) 419 23000187
Sanjay Das Visual Effects Chief Technical Officer(Tippett Studio) 419 23000186
Andy Mac Digital Artist Flame Artist(Kilt) 121022 23000188
Dave Sarbell Digital Artist Flame Artist(Kilt) 121022 23000189
Adam Howard Visual Effects Supervisor (Shreveport Additional Photography) 249 23000191
Michael Johnson CGI Artist CG Artist(Kilt) 120986 23000190
Kip Larsen Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Tippett Studio) 243 23000185
Neal Hoover Software Engineer System(Tippett Studio) 121071 23000184
Mark Cornmesser Software Engineer System(Tippett Studio) 121071 23000179
Q Fortier Software Engineer System(Tippett Studio) 121071 23000178
Matthew Smyj Software Engineer System(Tippett Studio) 121071 23000180
Michael Hutchinson Software Engineer System(Tippett Studio) 121071 23000181
Michael Stevens Software Engineer System(Tippett Studio) 121071 23000183
James E Berkheimer Software Engineer System(Tippett Studio) 121071 23000182
John Bruno Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor/Consultant(Shreveport Additional Photography) 249 23000192
Nancy St John Visual Effects Producer (Shreveport Additional Photography) 243 23000193
Tamas Polgar Props Standby Prop 120817 24000004
Zoltan Bus Props Standby Prop 120817 24000003
Zoltan Szalkai Property Master n/a 120805 24000005
Zalan Sipos Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000006
Vilmos Torkoly Propman Props Storeman 120887 24000008
Norbert Nagy Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000007
Andrea Kessler Property Master Standby Property Mistress 120805 24000001
Eric Fitzgerald Titles (Hollywood Title) 120825 23000201
Jason Babin Special Effects Special FX(Films in Motion) 168 23000195
Paul Stephenson Special Effects Coordinator Special FX Coordinator(Films in Motion) 241 23000194
Richard E Perry Special Effects Technician Special FX Tech(Films in Motion) 242 23000196
Eric Marko Software Engineer Data Wrangler(Tippett Studios) 121071 23000198
Ron Barr Titles and Opticals Digital Opticals(Company 3) 121075 23000200
Ashton Couch Visual Effects VFX Production Assistant(Tippett Studios) 419 23000199
Tomas Pulc Software Engineer Technical Support(UPP) 121071 23000111
Richard Hoover Grip (Shreveport Additional Photography) 365 15000083
Brian Bulman Music Editor n/a 214 8000014
Katrina Schiller Music Editor n/a 214 8000013
Jeff Toyne Music Orchestrator 120781 8000012
Dave Fleming Music Arranger n/a 121019 8000015
Matthew Margeson Music Arranger n/a 121019 8000016
Jill Steater Music Music Preparation 120781 8000018
Bobby Tahori Music Arranger n/a 121019 8000017
Vladimir Podgoretsky Music Orchestrator 120781 8000011
Tim Davies Music Orchestrator 120781 8000010
Stephen McLaughlin Music Engineer n/a 120837 8000005
Jeff Biggers Music Engineer n/a 120837 8000004
Mark Curry Music Music Mixer 120781 8000006
Julian Kershaw Music Orchestrator 120781 8000007
Jessica Dannheisser Music Orchestrator 120781 8000009
Dallas Almer Music Orchestrator 120781 8000008
Steve Kofsky Music Coordinator Music Production Coordinator 206 8000019
Elisa Kustow Music Coordinator Music Production Coordinator 206 8000020
Tibor Lazar Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Laszlo Rajk Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Bence Erdelyi Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Zsuzsa Kismarty-Lechner Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000007
Krisztina Szilagyi Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000009
Thorsten Klein Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000008
Gabriella Simon Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Kai Koch Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Azam Ali Vocals Vocal Solo 121032 8000022
Thorhildur Orvarsdottir Vocals Vocal Solo 121032 8000021
Martin Tillman Music Electric Cello 120781 8000023
Satnam Singh Ramgotra Music Hand Percussion 120781 8000024
Uli Hanisch Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Atli Orvarrson Composer Music Composer & Producer 120836 8000025
Andy Brown Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000003
The London Metropolitan Orchestra Performer Music Performer 120819 8000002
Nancy Piraquive Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera(Shreveport Additional Photography) 233 6000044
Laurent Soriano Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera(Shreveport Additional Photography) 233 6000043
Robert Foster Camera Operator (Shreveport Additional Photography) 239 6000042
Robert Bruce McCleery Director of Photography (Shreveport Additional Photography) 120780 6000045
Brian Delorenzo Assistant Camera Assistant C Camera(Shreveport Additional Photography) 233 6000046
Charlie Nauman Loader Film Loader(Shreveport Additional Photography) 120956 6000048
Myron Parran Assistant Camera Assistant C Camera(Shreveport Additional Photography) 233 6000047
Jeff Taylor Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera(Shreveport Additional Photography) 233 6000041
Mark Strasburg Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera(Shreveport Additional Photography) 233 6000040
Tamas Kende Still Photographer (Prologue Unit) 120485 6000035
Andrea Biro Cameras and Lenses Contact Lens Technician(Prologue Unit) 121156 6000034
Daniel Farkas Video Video Assistant(Prologue Unit) 120800 6000036
Donat Olah Video Video Assistant(Prologue Unit) 120800 6000037
Henry Tirl Camera Operator (Shreveport Additional Photography) 239 6000039
Dante Spinotti Director of Photography (Shreveport Additional Photography) 120780 6000038
Alan Markfield Photography Set Photographer(Shreveport Additional Photography) 120835 6000049
David Goldsmith Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000050
Ian Silverstein Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Joseph Kirkland Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Peggy Eghbalian Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Ben Howdeshell Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Happy Walters Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000001
Alex Romano On-Line Editor (Company 3) 120811 7000007
Mark Helfrich Editor n/a 172 7000002
Dan Zimmerman Editor n/a 172 7000001
Nick Monton Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(Company 3) 120850 6000052
Stefan Sonnenfeld Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist(Company 3) 120920 6000051
Dane Bergerson Film Lab Digital Intermediate Assistant(Company 3) 120850 6000053
Mike Chiado Film Lab Digital Intermediate Technologist(Company 3) 120850 6000054
Kurt Smith Color Timer (Company 3) 120921 6000056
Missy Papageorge Film Lab Producer(Company 3) 120850 6000055
Betti Peto Art Department Draft Person 120843 9000010
Balazs Szedlacsek Art Department Draft Person 120843 9000011
Tamas Traxler Dresser Cast Dresser(Prologue Unit) 120967 9000054
Josef Graczar Painter Standby Painter(Prologue Unit) 200 9000053
Zsuzsa Sipos Assistant Set Decorator (Prologue Unit) 316 9000052
Laszlo Streicher Greensman n/a 201 9000055
Istvan Kulcsarits Greensman n/a 201 9000056
Zsolt Gomori Greensman n/a 201 9000058
Peter Lakatos Greensman n/a 201 9000057
Nenad Pecur Art Director (Croatia) 183 9000051
Ferenc Szabo Model Maker n/a 121081 9000050
Gergely Domolki Model Maker n/a 121081 9000045
Gabor Szabo Model Maker n/a 121081 9000044
Annamaria Orosz Set Decorator Set Decoration Draughtsman 165 9000046
Adam Ali Set Decorator Set Decoration Coordinator 165 9000047
Csaba Bojthe Painter n/a 200 9000049
Bence Csokay Set Decorator Set Decoration PA 165 9000048
Andrea Balogh Greensman Greens Assistant 201 9000059
Dezso Farkas Greensman Greens Assistant 201 9000060
James John Gorman Set Dresser (Shreveport Additional Photography) 197 9000070
Sam Jacobs Set Dresser (Shreveport Additional Photography) 197 9000069
Mary Beth O'Connor Set Dresser (Shreveport Additional Photography) 197 9000071
Todd Harris Storyboard Artist (Shreveport Additional Photography) 199 9000072
Christian Cordella Illustrator (Shreveport Additional Photography) 600 9000074
Brian Murray Storyboard Artist (Shreveport Additional Photography) 199 9000073
Bill Maxwell Leadman (Shreveport Additional Photography) 433 9000068
Kate Sullivan Set Decorator (Shreveport Additional Photography) 165 9000067
Mihaly Farkas Greensman Greens Assistant 201 9000062
Gergo Kajdi Greensman Greens Assistant 201 9000061
Dora Papp Greensman Greens Assistant 201 9000063
Edward S Verreaux Production Designer (Shreveport Additional Photography) 164 9000064
Brian Bringham Art Department Assistant Art Prodcution Assistant(Shreveport Additional Photography) 120503 9000066
James A Gelarden Art Director (Shreveport Additional Photography) 183 9000065
Sandor Olah Painter Painter Helper 200 9000043
Tibor Szabo Painter n/a 200 9000042
Ricardo Contreras Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000021
Rainer Stock Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000020
Kurt Van Der Basch Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000022
Dan Fraga Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000023
Judit Varga Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000025
Monica Rottmeyer Set Decorator n/a 165 9000024
Fonesca Velazquez Painter Standby Painter 200 9000019
Andras Turi Painter n/a 200 9000018
Mieke Casal Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000013
Laszlo Szirmai Art Department Draft Person 120843 9000012
Uwe Brauer Scenic Artist Scenic Foreman 745 9000014
Gábor Drietomszky Painter n/a 200 9000015
Daniel Pal Painter n/a 200 9000017
Zoltan Fabian Painter n/a 200 9000016
Judit Sajber Lead Person Set Dressing Lead Person 120957 9000026
Karolina Slemer Art Department Contractor n/a 121150 9000027
Andras Toth Set Dresser n/a 197 9000037
Lajos Bakonyi Set Dresser n/a 197 9000036
Csaba Mitku Set Dresser Set Dresser Helper 197 9000038
Jozsef Hajdu Set Dresser Set Dresser Helper 197 9000039
Mate Kovacsi Set Dresser Set Dresser Helper 197 9000041
Kornel Mlinszky Set Dresser Set Dresser Helper 197 9000040
Zsolt Nemes Set Dresser n/a 197 9000035
Zsolt Nyerges Set Dresser n/a 197 9000034
Magdi Kondorosi Set Decorator Set Decorator Buyer 165 9000029
Nimrod Hajdu Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000028
Istvan Balogh Set Decorator Set Decorator Buyer 165 9000030
Kay McGlone Set Decorator Set Decorator Buyer 165 9000031
Imre Sandor Set Dresser n/a 197 9000033
Zsolt Kovacs Set Dresser n/a 197 9000032
J R Hall Camera EPK Camera 120798 6000033
Egon Endrenyi Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000032
Hilde Odelga Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000006
Miklos Toth Production Manager n/a 305 5000005
Bogi Moricz Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Bara Barova Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000007
Dora Simko Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000008
Gabriella Winkler Script Supervisor (Splinter Unit) 191 5000010
Dora Endrenyi Script Supervisor (Splinter Unit) 191 5000009
Craig Pinckes Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Tom Karnowski Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Ryan Kavanaugh Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Tom Karnowski Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Tucker Tooley Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Gloria Fan Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
Richard Sharkey Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Bragi Schut Jr. Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Gergo Fulop Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Tamas Lukacsi Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Zoltan Bai Unit Manager Unit Base Operator 120832 5000023
Laszlo Tinter Unit Manager Unit Base Operator 120832 5000022
Tibor Berze Unit Manager Unit Base Operator 120832 5000024
Teofil Szucs Unit Manager Unit Base Operator 120832 5000025
Vaclav Eisenhamer Unit Production Manager (Austria) 182 5000028
Jozsef Hekkel Production Manager Unit Base Operator 305 5000026
Antal Gruller Unit Manager Unit Base Operator 120832 5000021
Béla Sági-Kis Unit Manager Unit Base Operator 120832 5000020
Janos Cserven Location Manager n/a 193 5000014
Zsolt Pall Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Andras Rudolf Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000015
Gabor Ujhazy Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000016
Kazmer Attila Lovas Unit Manager Unit Base Operator 120832 5000019
Felician Keresztes Unit Manager Unit Base Operator 120832 5000017
Steve Alexander Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Alan G. Glazer Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Fernanda Dorogi Actor Old Woman (Givaudon) 1 1000011
Andrew Hefler Actor Jail Bailiff 1 1000010
Rebekah Kennedy Actor Peasant Turk Girl 1 1000012
Matt Devere Actor Sergeant in Arms 1 1000013
Barna Illyes Actor Cardinal's Priest 1 1000015
Róbert Bánlaki Actor Livery Boy 1 1000014
Kevin Rees Actor Dying Monk 1 1000009
Christopher Lee Actor Cardinal D' Ambroise 1 1000008
Stephen Campbell Moore Actor Debelzaq 1 1000003
Ron Perlman Actor Felson 1 1000002
Robert Sheehan Actor Kay 1 1000004
Claire Foy Actor The Girl 1 1000005
Stephen Graham Actor Hagamar 1 1000007
Ulrich Thomsen Actor Eckhart 1 1000006
Kevin Killebrew Actor Demon Voice 1 1000016
Simone Kirby Actor Midwife 1 1000017
Norbert Kovacs Actor Soldier 1 1000027
Laszlo Imre Actor Soldier 1 1000026
Zsolt Magyari Actor Soldier 1 1000028
Dominic Sena Director n/a 2 2000001
Alex Gartner Producer n/a 3 3000002
Charles Roven Producer n/a 3 3000001
Gergely Korpácsi Actor Soldier 1 1000025
Lisa Marie Dupree Actor Tavern Girl 1 1000024
Nicholas Sidi Actor Priest 1 1000019
Elen Rhys Actor Peasant Girl 1 1000018
Rory McCann Actor Soldier Commander 1 1000020
Nicola Sloane Actor Spinster 1 1000021
Ada Michelle Loridans Actor Mila 1 1000023
Brían F. O'Byrne Actor Grandmaster 1 1000022
Vera Matousova Production Coordinator (Austria) 162 5000029
Kati Magenheim Assistant Director (Austria Splinter Unit) 163 5000030
Tibor Gulyas Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera(Splinter) 233 6000011
Gergely Hajba Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000010
Nandor Gulyas Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000009
Dániel Fiantok Assistant Camera Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000012
Zoltan Janossa Assistant Camera Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000013
Zsolt Merhay Assistant Camera D Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000015
Adam Kliegl Assistant Camera D Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000014
Tamas Janossa Assistant Camera Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000008
Gusztav Kirsch Assistant Camera Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000007
Marc Spicer Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Amir Mokri Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Balazs Revesz Camera Operator Camera Operator/Steadicam 239 6000003
Buda Gulyas Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Zsolt Feher Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000006
Matthew Windon Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000005
Balint Seres Assistant Camera D Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000016
Tamas Palyi Kiss Assistant Camera D Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000017
David Presley Video Playback n/a 505 6000027
Tamas Lippich Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000026
Csaba Nemeshazi Video Playback Video Playback Assistant 505 6000028
Otto Harsanyi Video Playback Video Playback Assistant 505 6000029
Balázs Várszegi Video Assist/Playback Video Assistant(Splinter Unit) 120899 6000031
Tyler Gooden Video Playback Video Playback Assistant 505 6000030
Tibor Gulyas Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000025
Attila Pluhar Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000024
Peter Racz Assistant Camera D Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000019
Gellert Dravucz Assistant Camera D Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000018
Adam Wallner Loader Central Loader 120956 6000020
Akos Gulyas Loader (Splinter Unit) 120956 6000021
Zoltan Dzsupin Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000023
Kristof Pardanyi Assistant Camera (Splinter Unit) 233 6000022
Laszlo Rorarius Location Manager n/a 193 5000062
Christopher Kulikowski Post-Production Coordinator (Relativity Media) 120842 5000061
Janos Gyorgy Assistant Director Crowd 2nd Assistant Director(Prologue Unit) 163 5000040
Martina Gotthansova Assistant Director (Prologue Unit) 163 5000039
Claudia Kossik Unit Manager (Prologue Unit) 120832 5000041
Krisztina Barkoczky Assistant Director (Splinter Unit) 163 5000042
James K Jensen Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000044
Reka Szabo Assistant Director (Splinter Unit) 163 5000043
Rita Galantai Assistant Production Coordinator (Prologue Unit) 192 5000038
Amy Horkay Production Coordinator (Prologue Unit) 162 5000037
Barnabas Kiraly Assistant Location Manager (Austria) 194 5000032
Ernst G Vogl Location Manager (Austria) 193 5000031
Stefan Pfeiffer Assistant Location Manager (Austria) 194 5000033
Leo Baumgartner Location Scout (Austria) 311 5000034
Dubravko Petrovic Production Manager (Croatia) 305 5000036
Filip Zafran Production Coordinator (Croatia) 162 5000035
Blaise Panfalone Production Coordinator (Tippett Studio) 162 5000045
Wendy Maestracci Production Coordinator (Tippett Studio) 162 5000046
Phillip Brooks Location Manager (Shreveport Additional Photography/Louisiana) 193 5000056
Gay McPherson Script Supervisor (Shreveport Additional Photography) 191 5000055
Chase Randle Location Assistant Location Production Assistant(Shreveport Additional Photography) 120947 5000057
Elizabeth Hutchison Production Coordinator (Films in Motion) 162 5000058
Tina Nguyen Assistant Location Manager (Films in Motion) 194 5000060
Gabriella Csoma Assistant Production Coordinator (Films in Motion) 192 5000059
Martin Kitrosser Script Supervisor (Shreveport Additional Photography) 191 5000054
Brendan Garst Production Supervisor (Shreveport Additional Photography) 307 5000053
Jamie Freitag Assistant Director (Shreveport Additional Photography) 163 5000048
Andi Budman Assistant Director (Splinter Unit) 163 5000047
Tom Martin Assistant Director (Shreveport Additional Photography) 163 5000049
Stephen Lonano Assistant Director (Shreveport Additional Photography) 163 5000050
Oak Porcelli Production Supervisor (Shreveport Additional Photography) 307 5000052
Jason Hewitt Production Supervisor (Shreveport Additional Photography) 307 5000051
Michael R Seelig Painter Paint Lead(Shreveport Additional Photography) 200 9000075
Kerry Hardy Painter Paint Foreman(Shreveport Additional Photography) 200 9000076
Mark Zimbicki Boom Operator (Films in Motion) 215 14000036
Steve C Aaron Sound Mixer (Films in Motion) 230 14000035
Drew Webster Rerecording Re-Recordist 120995 14000034
Jared Watt Boom Operator (Films in Motion) 215 14000037
Brad Lokey Sound Utility Sound(Films in Motion) 120816 14000038
Istvan Torok Best Boy n/a 120885 15000002
Gabor Hevesi Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Steven Schatz Rerecording Re-Recordist 120995 14000033
David Parker Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000032
Julio Carmona ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000027
Bob Deschaine ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000026
Tami Treadwell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000028
Greg Zimmerman ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000029
Scott Millan Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000031
Julie Altus ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000030
Laszlo Angyal Best Boy n/a 120885 15000003
Gabor Emil Szanto Generator Operator n/a 363 15000004
Tibor Kecskemeti Electrician n/a 450 15000014
Istvan Farago Electrician n/a 450 15000013
Tibor Fejér Electrician n/a 450 15000015
Attila Golubics Electrician n/a 450 15000016
Gabor Balda Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000018
Zoltan Kristoffy Electrician n/a 450 15000017
Gábor Szeles Electrician n/a 450 15000012
Istvan Menku Electrician n/a 450 15000011
Adam Balogh Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000006
Antal Berger Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000005
Antal Szabo Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Viktor Zsambek Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Attila Hevesi Electrician n/a 450 15000010
Janos Varga Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Ron Bedrosian ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000025
Brett Voss Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000024
Peter Schulteisz Sound Cableman 120816 14000003
Pal Szuros Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Gyorgy Mihalyi Sound Utility Sound 120816 14000004
Zoltan Tihanyi Sound Mixer (Prologue Unit) 230 14000005
Peter Istvan Nagy Sound Cableman(Prologue Unit) 120816 14000007
Attila Kohari Boom Operator (Prologue Unit) 215 14000006
Mac Ruth Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Robin Beach Black Makeup Artist (Shreveport Additional Photography) 120801 13000110
Allan Apone Makeup Make-Up Department Head(Shreveport Additional Photography) 353 13000105
Tommie Strawther Hair Hair Department Head(Shreveport Additional Photography) 120794 13000104
Amy C Weinberg Makeup (Shreveport Additional Photography) 353 13000106
Krystal Kershaw Makeup (Shreveport Additional Photography) 353 13000107
James Rolan Special Makeup Effects Special FX Make-up(Shreveport Additional Photography) 120881 13000109
Courtney Lether Makeup Artist (Shreveport Additional Photography) 120801 13000108
Scott Martin Gershin Sound Designer Sound Designer and Supervisor 120915 14000008
Becky Sullivan ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialog/ADR Supervisor 120939 14000009
Margit Pfeiffer ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000019
Michael Hertlein ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000018
Daniel S Irwin ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000020
Shannon Potter Audio n/a 120810 14000021
James M. Moriana Foley Artist n/a 223 14000023
Jeffrey Wilhoit Foley Artist n/a 223 14000022
Peter Zinda Sound Effects Sound Effects & Design 120868 14000017
Chris Assells Sound Effects Sound Effects & Design 120868 14000016
Beau Borders Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000011
Kevin O'Connell Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000010
David Stanke Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000012
Scott Wolf Sound Effects Sound Effects & Design 120868 14000013
Stuart Provine Sound Effects Sound Effects & Design 120868 14000015
Stephen P Robinson Sound Effects Sound Effects & Design 120868 14000014
Gábor Kisgyörgy Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000019
Peter Nadai Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000020
Jeffrey W Peterson Gaffer (Shreveport Additional Photography) 268 15000063
Mario Spanna Generator Operator Libra Head Operator(Prologue Unit) 363 15000062
Laszlo Mihaly Electrician Green Screen Electrician(Prologue Unit) 450 15000061
Andrew Clapp Gaffer (Shreveport Additional Photography) 268 15000064
Mark P. Freeman Best Boy (Shreveport Additional Photography) 120885 15000065
Tarik Naim Alherimi Rigging Gaffer (Shreveport Additional Photography) 120937 15000067
Gonzalo Gonzales Best Boy (Shreveport Additional Photography/Louisiana) 120885 15000066
Lajos Diko Grip Grip Trainee 365 15000060
Janos Nemeth Grip Grip Trainee 365 15000059
Ferenc Nemeth Generator Operator Head Operator 363 15000054
Tibor Puchala Grip n/a 365 15000053
István Gyura Crane Grip Crane Technician 121043 15000055
Jozsef Trombitas Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000056
Gabor Szucs Grip Grip Trainee 365 15000058
Akos Boros Grip Grip Trainee 365 15000057
Richard Landry Best Boy Rigging Electric Best Boy(Shreveport Additional Photography) 120885 15000068
Joseph Paolucci Best Boy (Shreveport Additional Photography) 120885 15000069
Adam Beard Grip (Shreveport Additional Photography) 365 15000079
Daniel Rector Grip (Shreveport Additional Photography) 365 15000078
Richard Ramee Grip (Shreveport Additional Photography) 365 15000080
Scott Luttrell Grip (Shreveport Additional Photography) 365 15000081
Nicolas Cage Actor Behmen 1 1000001
Michael Satterfield Grip (Shreveport Additional Photography) 365 15000082
Kenny Smith Dolly Grip (Shreveport Additional Photography) 264 15000077
Tom Hinson Dolly Grip (Shreveport Additional Photography) 264 15000076
Brad Garris Rigging Grip Rigging 3rd(Shreveport Additional Photography) 120944 15000071
Guy Fernandes Rigging Electrician Rigging 3rd(Shreveport Additional Photography) 120958 15000070
Stanley Chauvin Rigging Gaffer Rigging 3rd(Shreveport Additional Photography) 120937 15000072
C J Laurents Rigging Gaffer Rigging 3rd(Shreveport Additional Photography) 120937 15000073
Paul Beard Best Boy Grip (Shreveport Additional Photography) 265 15000075
Wells Smith Key Grip (Shreveport Additional Photography) 263 15000074
Szabolcs Sipos Grip n/a 365 15000052
Peter Irsan Balazs Grip n/a 365 15000051
Gabor Gelegonya Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000030
Daniel Kozma Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000029
Gabor Olah Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000031
Gergely Sztellik Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000032
Krisztian Suba Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000034
István Djuroska Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000033
Csaba Ratkay Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000028
Béla Rácz Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000027
Zoltan Bok Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000022
Tibor Fejér Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000021
Zoltan Lakatos Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000023
Andras Pozsar Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000024
Attila Makrai Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000026
Ádám Kalacsin Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000025
Tamas Lupp Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000035
Richard Lupp Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000036
Gábor Inczédy Grip n/a 365 15000046
Andras Toth Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000045
Pal Paluch Grip n/a 365 15000047
Laszlo Balazs Grip n/a 365 15000048
Peter Pozsonyi Grip n/a 365 15000050
Robert Nagy Grip n/a 365 15000049
Gabor Laczko Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000044
Istvan Torok Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000043
Tibor Djuroska Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000038
Robert Jasz Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000037
Zoltan Kocsis Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000039
Viktor Racsek Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000040
Kornel Fiskovszky Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000042
Janos Kiss Key Grip n/a 263 15000041
Cindy Tucker Costumes Costume PA(Shreveport Additional Photography) 120828 13000103
Kenneth Lecompte Costumes Costume PA(Shreveport Additional Photography) 120828 13000102
Ildiko Biro Costumer n/a 120880 13000014
Ferenc Filipp Costumer n/a 120880 13000013
Berci Nagy Costumer n/a 120880 13000012
Jozsef Varju Costumer (Splinter Unit) 120880 13000015
Melinda Doman Costume Coordinator Costume Department Coordinator 120971 13000016
Giampietro Grassi Costumer Chief Costume Cutter 120880 13000018
Anina Pinter Costume Department Costume Assistant/Interpreter 121016 13000017
Bela Matyas Nagy Costumer n/a 120880 13000011
Peter Palotas Wardrobe Dresser Extra Dresser(Stunt) 121054 13000010
Rebecca Higginson Wardrobe Dresser Dresser(to Nicolas Cage) 121054 13000005
Salvatore Salzano Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000004
Brigitta Barko Set Costumer Set Costumer 1 121008 13000006
Kristina Ignjatovic Set Costumer Set Costumer 2 121008 13000007
Katalin Chwist Wardrobe Dresser Extra Dresser(Stunt) 121054 13000009
Ibolya Bardosi Set Costumer Set Costumer 3/Set Sewer 121008 13000008
Enzo Serafino Pellagrino Wardrobe Chief Dyer and Ager 120823 13000019
Gergely Borbas Tailor Cutter 120990 13000020
Monika Simko Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000030
Magdolna Jakus Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000029
Zsuzsanna Zoók Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000031
Zsuzsa Toth Kakuszine Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000032
Arpad Danilovics Costume Department Costume Dyer Helper 121016 13000034
Istvan Nemeth Tailor n/a 120990 13000033
Maria Csaki Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000028
Krisztina Csaba Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000027
Zsofia Laczko Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000022
Gianni Casalnuovo Costume Department Costume Department Coordinator 121016 13000021
Bogyó Nagyné Urbán Mária Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000023
Eniko Karadi Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000024
Istvan Takacs Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000026
Éva Foldvarszki Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000025
Serena Fiumi Wardrobe Supervisor Set Supervisor 120908 13000003
Jo Korer Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Deirdre Peterson Casting Assistant (Shreveport Additional Photography) 177 10000008
Lisa Marie Dupree Casting (Louisiana/Shreveport Additional Photography) 179 10000007
Gloria Fan Production Executive n/a 118216 11000001
Kenneth L. Halsband Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000002
Mario Zvan Executive Blue Sky Partner(Croatia) 120806 11000004
Sabrina Allaria Executive Blue Sky Partner(Croatia) 120806 11000003
Barbara Harris Voice Casting n/a 189 10000006
Jozsef Goor Casting Crowd Marshal 179 10000005
Philip Glover Greensman Greens(Shreveport Additional Photography) 201 9000078
William Nutt Greensman Greens(Shreveport Additional Photography) 201 9000077
Alexandra Szucs Casting n/a 179 10000001
Tamas Kertesz Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000002
Balazs Denes Casting Crowd Marshal 179 10000004
Balazs Kovacs Casting Crowd Marshal 179 10000003
Robbie Brenner Executive in Charge Executive Vice President of Production(Relativity Media) 120791 11000005
Jason Barhydt Executive in Charge Vice President of Production(Relativity Media) 120791 11000006
Jackie Lee Executive Digital Intermediate Executive(Company 3) 120806 11000016
Paul Davidge Executive Finance Executive(Relativity Media) 120806 11000015
Catherine Charlton Dialogue Coach n/a 538 12000001
Vajk Banhidy Coach Latin Coach(Prologue Unit) 120914 12000002
Carlo Poggioli Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Laszlo Juhasz Coach Coach Man(for Camera Wagon/Splinter Unit) 120914 12000003
Kevin Garrett Monroe Executive Vice President of Business & Legal Affairs(Relativity Media) 120806 11000014
Thomas Loftus Executive Vice President of Business & Legal Affairs(Relativity Media) 120806 11000013
Alice Neuhauser Executive in Charge Vice President of Operations(Relativity Media) 120791 11000008
Shannon Gaulding Executive in Charge Vice President of Production(Relativity Media) 120791 11000007
Eva Quiroz Executive in Charge Vice President of Operations(Relativity Media) 120791 11000009
Steve Hutensky Executive Executive Vice President of Business Affairs(Relativity Media) 120806 11000010
Rosalind Lawton Executive Executive Vice President of Business & Legal Affairs(Relativity Media) 120806 11000012
Linda Benjamin Executive Executive Vice President of Business & Legal Affairs(Relativity Media) 120806 11000011
Zsofia Hidasi Costume Department Dyer Helper 121016 13000035
Szaffi Asboth Costume Department Dyer Daily 121016 13000036
Joni Huth Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress(Shreveport Additional Photography) 121057 13000081
Salvatore Salzano Costumes Costume Assistant(Shreveport Additional Photography) 120828 13000080
Mary Malin Assistant Costume Designer Assistant Designer(Shreveport Additional Photography) 252 13000079
Gigi Spence Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress(Shreveport Additional Photography) 121057 13000082
Frances Lecompte Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress(Shreveport Additional Photography) 121057 13000083
Andree Fortier Set Costumer (Shreveport Additional Photography) 121008 13000085
Cathy Rodi Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress(Shreveport Additional Photography) 121057 13000084
Nicola Matthews Makeup Artist Hair and Make-up Artist(Prologue Unit) 120801 13000077
Matyas Borda Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Make-up Assistant 120936 13000076
Gergo Lengyel Wardrobe Fabricator 120823 13000071
Attila Tilinger Wardrobe Fabricator 120823 13000070
Laszlo Balogh Wardrobe Fabricator 120823 13000072
Rita Fekete Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Make-up Artist 120936 13000073
Vera Navai Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Make-up Assistant 120936 13000075
Tunde Mehesz Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Make-up Artist 120936 13000074
Rodney Williamson Set Costumer (Shreveport Additional Photography) 121008 13000086
Reba Saul Set Costumer (Shreveport Additional Photography) 121008 13000087
Jane L Ryder Costumes Costume PA(Shreveport Additional Photography) 120828 13000097
Jennifer Benton Costumes Costume PA(Shreveport Additional Photography) 120828 13000096
Sherry Lyon Costumes Costume PA(Shreveport Additional Photography) 120828 13000098
Lee Ann McDade Costumes Costume PA(Shreveport Additional Photography) 120828 13000099
Lereina Martinez Costumes Costume PA(Shreveport Additional Photography) 120828 13000101
Margaret Wren Costumes Costume PA(Shreveport Additional Photography) 120828 13000100
Scott T Coppock Wardrobe Milliner(Shreveport Additional Photography) 120823 13000095
Paul Lewis Wardrobe Ager/Dyer/P.A(Shreveport Additional Photography) 120823 13000094
Gayle Anderson Set Costumer (Shreveport Additional Photography) 121008 13000089
Dena Matranga Set Costumer (Shreveport Additional Photography) 121008 13000088
Heather Rae Miller Set Costumer (Shreveport Additional Photography) 121008 13000090
Suzanne Chambliss Set Costumer (Shreveport Additional Photography) 121008 13000091
Stephen Pardee Wardrobe Ager/Dyer(Shreveport Additional Photography) 120823 13000093
Arah P Keoppe Set Costumer (Shreveport Additional Photography) 121008 13000092
Balint Feledy Wardrobe Fabricator 120823 13000069
Zsolt Egressy Wardrobe Supervisor Shop Supervisor 120908 13000068
Judit Janosi Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000046
Szandra Biro Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000045
Krisztina Feher Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000047
Katalin Tomola Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000049
Reka Gorgenyi Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000051
Csilla Horvath Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000050
Ilona Herman Makeup Make-up and Hair(to Nicolas Cage) 353 13000044
Katalin Jakots Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000043
Gyongyver Trapp Costume Department Aging Helper 121016 13000038
Tunde Benyei Costume Department Costume Ager 121016 13000037
Rita Halasi Costume Department Ager Assistant Student 121016 13000039
Eva Szabo Costume Department Ager Assistant Student 121016 13000040
Aileen Seaton Makeup Artist Hair and Make-Up Stylist 120801 13000042
Tamas Matyi Costume Department Costume Runner 121016 13000041
Anna Tesner Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000052
Laszlo Toth Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000053
Rozalia Szegedi Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000063
Monika Berek Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000062
Zsolt Kronberger Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000064
Klara Szinek Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000065
Ivan Poharnok Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Designer 120936 13000067
Noemi Czako Hair Stylist Hair Stylist Extras 120799 13000066
Melinda Tompa Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000061
Katalin Groger Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000060
Gabriella Nemeth Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000055
Balazs Novak Makeup Artist Make-up Artist Extras 120801 13000054
Annamária Dunai Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000056
Erzsebet Racz Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000057
Judit Halasz Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000059
Eva Kolontary Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000058
Franklin D Jones III Rigging Grip (Shreveport Additional Photography) 120944 15000084
Synopsis
Behmen is a medieval knight who undertakes a mission, pitting him against a devious witch and making him the last hope for the world against an ancient and dark force. His faith broken by years of battle as a crusader, Behmen returns to central Europe to find his homeland decimated by the Black Plague. While searching for food and supplies at the Palace at Marburg, Behmen and his trusted companion, Felson, are apprehended and ordered by the dying Cardinal to deliver a young peasant girl, believed to be the witch responsible for the Plague, to a remote abbey where her powers can be destroyed. Behmen agrees to the assignment but only if the peasant girl is granted a fair trial. As he and five others set off on this dangerous journey, they realize with mounting dread that the cunning girl is no ordinary human and that their mission will pit them against an evil that even in these dark times they never could have imagined.