Punisher: War Zone (2008)

Punisher: War Zone
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 41mins.
Genres Crime, Adaptation, Adventure, Action, Thriller
Keywords comic book, suspenseful, vigilante
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Christian Corvellec Painter Head Painter 200 9000055
Mario Pare Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000052
Rick Riso Song ("Let's Get Away") 120859 8000010
Jacynthe Labrosse Production Assistant Unit Production Assistant 275 25000025
Samantha Ellison Assistant (to Mr Gavanski) 120820 25000007
Domìnìc Prévost Costumes Costumes Technician 120828 13000029
Rick Riso Song Performer ("Let's Get Away") 120788 8000042
Mark Gasbarro Song ("Let's Get Away") 120859 8000011
Francis Alarie Generator Operator n/a 363 15000141
Louis Cloutier Electrician n/a 450 15000203
Brian Sweeney Director of Photography (Montreal) 120780 6000003
Christine Carriere Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000044
Gilles Carrier Carpenter n/a 529 21000027
Benoit Charest Carpenter n/a 529 21000029
Olivier Charest Carpenter n/a 529 21000030
André Campeau Carpenter n/a 529 21000026
Mario Chamberland Carpenter n/a 529 21000028
Claude Cadieux Carpenter n/a 529 21000025
Alain Charron Carpenter n/a 529 21000031
Dominique Brais Carpenter n/a 529 21000023
Daniel Blais Carpenter n/a 529 21000021
Denis Bigue Carpenter n/a 529 21000020
Olivier Bonin Carpenter n/a 529 21000022
Michael Bucy Carpenter n/a 529 21000024
Martin Berry Carpenter n/a 529 21000019
Alain Cloutier Carpenter n/a 529 21000034
Yannick Fraser Carpenter n/a 529 21000047
Pascal Fournier Carpenter n/a 529 21000046
Stéphane Fortin Carpenter n/a 529 21000045
Michel Fazi Carpenter n/a 529 21000044
Gaétan Gagné Carpenter n/a 529 21000048
Marie-Josee Gagnon Carpenter n/a 529 21000049
Cédric Guénette Carpenter n/a 529 21000053
France Goulet Carpenter n/a 529 21000052
Yannick Girard Carpenter n/a 529 21000051
Pierre Gagnon Carpenter n/a 529 21000050
Laurent Falour Carpenter n/a 529 21000043
Marc Dupuis Carpenter n/a 529 21000042
Julien Coté Carpenter n/a 529 21000036
Normand Cornut Carpenter n/a 529 21000035
Yves Bernier Carpenter n/a 529 21000018
Christophe Chateauvert Carpenter n/a 529 21000033
Etienne Courchesnne Carpenter n/a 529 21000037
Rejean Devin Carpenter n/a 529 21000038
Michel Dupont Carpenter n/a 529 21000041
Jean-Francois Dumas Carpenter n/a 529 21000040
Marie-Claude Dubuc Carpenter n/a 529 21000039
Roger Bourgouin Carpenter n/a 529 21000032
Pascal Bélanger Carpenter n/a 529 21000015
Yan Lecomte Stunts n/a 240 19000058
Peter Seaborn Stunts n/a 240 19000057
Jere Gillis Stunts n/a 240 19000056
Alistair King Stunts n/a 240 19000055
Alan Legros Stunts n/a 240 19000059
Francois Gauthier Stunts n/a 240 19000060
Dan Redford Stunts n/a 240 19000063
Normand Roy Stunts n/a 240 19000062
Andre Laperriere Stunts n/a 240 19000061
Dean Lockwood Stunts n/a 240 19000054
Heath Stevenson Stunts n/a 240 19000053
Mike Chute Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Johnny Goar Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Marc-Andre Brisebois Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Jonathan Rooney Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Mathieu Ledoux Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Martin Morel Stunts n/a 240 19000052
Stephane Lefebvre Stunts n/a 240 19000051
Jeremy Lavalley Stunts n/a 240 19000050
Michael Dobbin Stunts n/a 240 19000064
Val Fraser Stunts n/a 240 19000065
Frédéric Beaudoin Carpenter n/a 529 21000011
Maxime Beaudet Carpenter n/a 529 21000010
Emil Beauchamps Carpenter n/a 529 21000009
Benoit Beaudry Carpenter n/a 529 21000012
Guy Beaumont Carpenter n/a 529 21000013
Martin Berger Carpenter n/a 529 21000016
Mario Guitar Carpenter n/a 529 21000054
Pascal Beauregard Carpenter n/a 529 21000014
Eric Barrette Carpenter n/a 529 21000008
Michel Avoine Carpenter n/a 529 21000007
Claude Desmarais Carpenter Head Carpenter 529 21000001
Jean Frenette Stunts n/a 240 19000067
Dean Hart Stunts n/a 240 19000066
Joel Servais Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Marc Bacon Carpenter n/a 529 21000003
Octavian Aldéa Carpenter n/a 529 21000006
Jean-Rock Gagnon Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
Pascal Neumann Carpenter n/a 529 21000004
Richard Berger Carpenter n/a 529 21000017
Louis-David Jobin Carpenter n/a 529 21000057
Florence Brunet-Doré Craft Service Assistant Craftperson 120903 22000004
Ana Maria Lyrio Craft Service Assistant Craftperson 120903 22000003
Brett Hansen Craft Service Assistant Craftperson 120903 22000002
Michel Bachand Craft Service Craftperson 120903 22000001
Marie-Claude Poirier Craft Service Assistant Craftperson 120903 22000005
Amelie Joyal Craft Service Assistant Craftperson 120903 22000006
Kristel Tremblay Craft Service (Montreal) 120903 22000009
Maxime Bouchard Craft Service Craftperson(Montreal) 120903 22000008
Michel Martowski Craft Service Craftperson(Montreal) 120903 22000007
Vernon Winn Welder Metal Fabricator 121059 21000108
John Beatty Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000107
Scott Weisenburger Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000101
Kevin Tomecek Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000100
Michael Blue Quirk Carpenter On Set Carpenter 529 21000099
Chris Rodgers Carpenter On Set Carpenter 529 21000098
Tron Duquette Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000102
mike farina Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000103
Frederic Mainville Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000106
Martin Chalifoux Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000105
jeff hoenhous Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000104
Sylvain Prevost Craft Service (Montreal) 120903 22000010
Leverna Piper Craft Service Craftperson 120903 22000011
Michael Uguccioni Visual Effects Supervisor (XY&Z Visual Effects) 249 23000003
Paddy Eason Visual Effects Supervisor (CIS London Ltd) 249 23000002
Robert Short Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Mark Crofton Catering Chef 120954 22000022
Raymond McIntyre Jr. Visual Effects Supervisor (Pixel Magic) 249 23000004
Adam Howard Visual Effects Supervisor On-Set Visual Effects Supervisor(Pixel Magic) 249 23000005
Collette Nunes Visual Effects Editor (CIS London Ltd) 614 23000008
Carl Moore Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 243 23000007
Becky Roberts Visual Effects Producer (CIS London Ltd) 243 23000006
Gabriella Pirocchi Catering Chef 120954 22000021
Trevor Malkinson Catering Chef 120954 22000020
Louis Champagne Catering Assistant Chef(Crew Call Catering) 120954 22000014
Luc Champagne Catering Chef(Crew Call Catering) 120954 22000013
Giselle Fredette Craft Service Craftperson 120903 22000012
François Desaulniers Catering Assistant Chef(Crew Call Catering) 120954 22000015
François Gagnon Catering Assistant Chef(Crew Call Catering) 120954 22000016
Nin Rai Catering Chef 120954 22000019
Philippe Sarrailh Catering Assistant Chef(Crew Call Catering) 120954 22000018
Kyriakos Gicas Catering Assistant Chef(Crew Call Catering) 120954 22000017
François Gagnon Carpenter n/a 529 21000097
Pierre Paquette Carpenter n/a 529 21000096
Marc Maltais Carpenter n/a 529 21000069
Jean Malouin Carpenter n/a 529 21000068
Richard Majeau Carpenter n/a 529 21000067
Jean Luyet Carpenter n/a 529 21000066
Jean-Claude Montplaisir Carpenter n/a 529 21000070
Georges Moreault Carpenter n/a 529 21000071
Mathieu Pagé Carpenter n/a 529 21000074
Serge Noel Carpenter n/a 529 21000073
Doris Morin Carpenter n/a 529 21000072
Christophe Louboutin Carpenter n/a 529 21000065
Vincent Lessard Carpenter n/a 529 21000064
Dimitri Kaliviotis Carpenter n/a 529 21000058
Alan Chuntz Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Dominic Jacques Carpenter n/a 529 21000056
Michel Labranche Carpenter n/a 529 21000059
Antoine Lafortune Carpenter n/a 529 21000060
Robert Lalonde Carpenter n/a 529 21000063
Philippe Laliberté Carpenter n/a 529 21000062
Catherine Lafortune Carpenter n/a 529 21000061
Robbie Paquin Carpenter n/a 529 21000075
Guillaume Piette Carpenter n/a 529 21000076
Michel Thibault Carpenter n/a 529 21000090
Martin Savaria Carpenter n/a 529 21000089
Anne Roy Carpenter n/a 529 21000088
Jonathan Rochefort Carpenter n/a 529 21000087
Pascal Tremblay Carpenter n/a 529 21000091
Stephane Turpin Carpenter n/a 529 21000092
Daniel Harding Carpenter n/a 529 21000095
Charles Vallières Carpenter n/a 529 21000094
Simon Valiquette Carpenter n/a 529 21000093
Francis Rivard Carpenter n/a 529 21000086
Michel Richard Carpenter n/a 529 21000085
Yves Poiré Carpenter n/a 529 21000079
Yann Poiré Carpenter n/a 529 21000078
Louis-Philippe Plante Carpenter n/a 529 21000077
Luc Potvin Carpenter n/a 529 21000080
Renaud Pouliot Carpenter n/a 529 21000081
Jean-Philippe Richard Carpenter n/a 529 21000084
Marc Rainville Carpenter n/a 529 21000083
Carol Proulx Carpenter n/a 529 21000082
Luc Houle Carpenter n/a 529 21000055
Alain Chanoine Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Pierre Malo Electrician n/a 450 15000214
Guy Ferland Electrician n/a 450 15000213
Ugo Brochu Electrician n/a 450 15000212
Hugo Mercure Electrician n/a 450 15000211
Sebastien Gariepy Electrician n/a 450 15000215
John-John Harris Electrician n/a 450 15000216
Christian Sirois Electrician (Montreal) 450 15000219
Daniel Goyens Electrician (Montreal) 450 15000218
Damien Girouard Electrician n/a 450 15000217
Robert Brassard Electrician n/a 450 15000210
Jacques Levesque Electrician n/a 450 15000209
Christian Bergeron Electrician n/a 450 15000202
Eric Turenne Electrician n/a 450 15000201
Olivier Hetu Electrician n/a 450 15000200
Mario Savoie Electrician n/a 450 15000199
Marc-Antoine Palmieri Electrician n/a 450 15000204
Vincent Fournier Electrician n/a 450 15000205
David Dube Electrician n/a 450 15000208
Pierre Daudelin Electrician n/a 450 15000207
Michel Robitaille Electrician n/a 450 15000206
Chris Bertrand Electrician (Montreal) 450 15000220
Michael Boulonne Electrician (Montreal) 450 15000221
Marie-Eve Lamarche Electrician (Montreal) 450 15000236
Ysabelle Fugere Electrician (Montreal) 450 15000235
Mariusz Marciniak Electrician (Montreal) 450 15000234
Jean-Francois Dasylva-Larue Electrician (Montreal) 450 15000233
Dany Prevost Electrician (Montreal) 450 15000237
Kevin Doyle Electrician Set Wireman 450 15000238
Dave Dibdin Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000241
Pierre Charpentier Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000240
Stephen Wells Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000239
Denis Giroux Electrician (Montreal) 450 15000232
Samuel Greffe Bélanger Electrician (Montreal) 450 15000231
Hugo Clement Electrician (Montreal) 450 15000225
Ted William Ross Electrician (Montreal) 450 15000223
Alec Comtois Electrician (Montreal) 450 15000222
Alain Apollon Electrician (Montreal) 450 15000226
Claude Pothier Electrician (Montreal) 450 15000227
Jean Roger Ledoux Electrician (Montreal) 450 15000230
André Dodier Electrician (Montreal) 450 15000229
Stephane Sorenson Electrician (Montreal) 450 15000228
Pierre Luc Bédard Electrician n/a 450 15000198
Dany Bourque Electrician n/a 450 15000197
Dennis Jones Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000170
James Jackson Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000169
Stewart Henshaw Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000168
Robin Hall Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000167
Nicholas Kandie Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000171
Todd MacLand Generator Operator Rigging Lamp Operator 363 15000172
Don Gillie Generator Operator Rigging Lamp Operator 363 15000175
Garth Duncan Generator Operator Rigging Lamp Operator 363 15000174
Darren Sinclair Generator Operator Rigging Lamp Operator 363 15000173
Robert S Hahn Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000166
Trevor Gray Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000165
Mitch Warner Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000159
Neal Swakum-Peck Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000158
Kevin Stachow Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000157
Rene Spooner Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000156
John D Williams Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000160
Larry Chubey Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000161
Stephen Goad Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000164
Jason Eaton Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000163
Paul Cunningham Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000162
Benn Harrison Generator Operator Rigging Lamp Operator 363 15000176
Jeff Schwingenschoogi Generator Operator Rigging Lamp Operator 363 15000177
Alexandre Curzi Electrician n/a 450 15000191
Constant Lavallee Electrician n/a 450 15000190
Marc Bonin Electrician n/a 450 15000189
Calen Zantolas Gaffer (2nd Unit) 268 15000188
Sebastien Lauzon Electrician n/a 450 15000192
Nicolas Tardif Electrician n/a 450 15000193
Roger W Robìchaud Electrician n/a 450 15000196
Maxima Cloutier Electrician n/a 450 15000195
Jonathan Barbeau Electrician n/a 450 15000194
Charles Beetz Gaffer (Montreal) 268 15000187
Eames Gagnon Gaffer n/a 268 15000186
Wes Gilmore Generator Operator Starlight Operator 363 15000180
John Woods Generator Operator Rigging Lamp Operator 363 15000179
Lee Washburn Generator Operator Rigging Lamp Operator 363 15000178
Frank Olic Generator Operator n/a 363 15000181
Gilbert Jamault Generator Operator n/a 363 15000182
Jeff Seeger Generator Operator (2nd Unit) 363 15000185
John Dines Generator Operator n/a 363 15000184
Mark Wagner Generator Operator n/a 363 15000183
James J Williams Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000242
Gary Stockport Dolly Grip (2nd Unit) 264 15000243
David Rigby Stunt Double (Asylum Doctor) 120980 19000016
Lee Villeneuve Stunt Double (Stunt Bodyguard #1) 120980 19000015
Fraser Aitcheson Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000014
Michael Scherer Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000013
Pat Johnson Stunts Action Sequence Supervisor 240 19000017
Jeff Wolfe Stunts Assistant Fight Choreographer 240 19000018
Alexandre Cadieux Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Marcello Bezina Stunts n/a 240 19000020
David McKeown Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Robyn McNicoll Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000012
Naomi Frenette Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000011
Glenn Ennis Stunt Double (for Frank Castle) 120980 19000005
Jeff Wolfe Stunt Double (for Frank Castle) 120980 19000004
Owen Walstrom Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Scott Ateah Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Jonathan Bergeron Stunt Double (for Billy/Jigsaw) 120980 19000006
Jean-Francois LaChapelle Stunt Double (for Loony Bin Jim) 120980 19000007
Annie Carignan Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000010
Mike Chute Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000009
Seydina Balde Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000008
Alain Berard Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Gilbert LaRose Jr. Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Christopher McGuire Stunts n/a 240 19000037
John D Ross Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Stephane Julien Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Jason Cavalier Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Shawn Orr Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Felix Famelart Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Neon Cobran Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Mark Sahagun Visual Effects Editor Digital Intermediate Editor(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 614 23000009
Paul Rutledge Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Louis Paquette Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Kevin Kelsall Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Sylvain Bourgeois Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Stephane Dargis Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Mic Jones Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Peter Neri Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Rodney Alexander Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Russell Yuen Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Jeffery Ong Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Anthony McRae Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Jean Frenette Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Lorri Faughnan Business Affairs VP, Business Affairs(Muse Entertainment) 120792 18000007
Mark Pedante Production Accountant Manager of Production Accounting(Lionsgate) 282 16000002
Nathalie LaPorte Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Todd Mikolas Best Boy Electric (2nd Unit) 259 15000256
Tom Kolafa Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000255
Nancy Partheniou Production Accountant (Muse Entertainment) 282 16000003
Dale Braun Production Accountant n/a 282 16000004
Martine-Helene Juteau Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000007
Johanne Desrosiers Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000006
Ghislaine Servant Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000005
Serge Raymond Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electric(Montreal) 259 15000254
Jeff Scott Best Boy Electric (Montreal) 259 15000253
Pascal Courchesne Best Boy Grip (Montreal) 265 15000247
Claude Sauvageau Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000246
Paul Tremblay Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000245
T J Sampson Dolly Grip (2nd Unit) 264 15000244
Darren G. Gregory Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000248
Dean Lavoie Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000249
Martin Beaudry Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000252
Patrick Rainville Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000251
Ivor Pedersen Best Boy Grip (2nd Unit) 265 15000250
Colleen McKeag Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000008
Kylie Tanke Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000009
Robert Melnik Business Affairs Executive Vice President, Business & Legal Affairs(Lionsgate) 120792 18000001
Tania Susi Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000022
Daniel LeClerc Assistant Accountant Assistant Payroll Accountant 120950 16000021
Sotos Katakos Assistant Accountant Assistant Payroll Accountant 120950 16000020
Charlyn Adkins Business Affairs Vice President, Business & Legal Affairs(Lionsgate) 120792 18000002
Bill Jacks Business Affairs Manager, Business & Legal Affairs(Lionsgate) 120792 18000003
Lenny Wohl Business Affairs General Manager & EVP, Business Affairs(Lionsgate) 120792 18000006
Cassius Shuman Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Lionsgate) 120792 18000005
Neil Ollivierra Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Lionsgate) 120792 18000004
Rosana Bruni Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000019
Nicole Chow Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000018
Liam Hearne Post-Production Accountant Post Production Accounting 120979 16000012
Emily Rice Post-Production Accountant Post Production Accounting 120979 16000011
Sandy Jesion Finance Manager Chief Financial Officer(Muse Entertainment) 120941 16000010
Brian Kingman Production Insurance Insurance Provider(AON/Albert G. Ruben Insurance Services) 120949 16000013
Veronica Miller Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000014
Julie Montplaisir Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000017
Edith Plourde Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000016
Jocelyne Gagne Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000015
Larry Lam Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Bruce Golin Visual Effects VFX Coordinator(Pixel Magic) 419 23000014
Benjamin E Negrete Driver (Montreal) 273 25000137
Charles Boucley Driver (Montreal) 273 25000136
Diane Boisvert Driver (Montreal) 273 25000135
André Boucley Driver (Montreal) 273 25000134
John O'Toole Driver (of Cast) 273 25000138
Colin Banner Driver (of Cast) 273 25000139
Andy Earle Driver n/a 273 25000142
Guy Steer Driver n/a 273 25000141
Joe O'Neill Driver n/a 273 25000140
Geneviève Mailloux Driver (Montreal) 273 25000133
Manoel Freitas Matias Driver (Montreal) 273 25000132
Jean Brodeur Driver n/a 273 25000126
Valerie Milot Driver n/a 273 25000125
Roger Vaillancourt Driver n/a 273 25000124
Bernard Sills Driver n/a 273 25000123
Tania Veri Driver n/a 273 25000127
Steve Leblanc Driver n/a 273 25000128
Audrey Mariane Beuzet Driver n/a 273 25000131
Katerine Lambert Driver n/a 273 25000130
Christian Bourque Driver n/a 273 25000129
Peggy Archibald Driver n/a 273 25000143
Bob Buxton Driver n/a 273 25000144
Ted Wassenaar Driver Set Decorating Driver 273 25000158
Ken "K J" Johnson Driver n/a 273 25000157
Felix "The Cat" Fanzega Driver n/a 273 25000156
Sean Traviller Driver n/a 273 25000155
Scott Kenyon Driver n/a 273 25000159
Wayne Hedman Driver Water Truck Driver 273 25000160
Amir Cohen Coordinator Production Department Coordinator(Lionsgate) 528 25000163
Ruth Charest Coordinator Travel Coordinator 528 25000162
Paul Dupont Coordinator Safety Coordinator(Pyrotechnics) 528 25000161
Red Murphy Driver n/a 273 25000154
Bijesh "Bubba" Ram Driver n/a 273 25000153
Ross Wilkinson Driver n/a 273 25000147
Gerard Boileau Driver n/a 273 25000146
Wayne Cuthbert Driver n/a 273 25000145
Kim Howes Driver n/a 273 25000148
Ted Bradford Driver n/a 273 25000149
Curt Martell Driver n/a 273 25000152
Rg Miller Driver n/a 273 25000151
Duncan Callander Driver n/a 273 25000150
Manon Rufer Driver n/a 273 25000122
Martin Stuart Forbes Driver n/a 273 25000121
Marie-Josee Ferron Office Assistant (Montreal) 120996 25000094
Eva Quintero Office Assistant n/a 120996 25000093
Dave Byerley Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000092
Danny Turgeon Transportation Coordinator (Montreal) 271 25000091
Helene LaFrance Office Assistant (Montreal) 120996 25000095
Lucy Parr Office Assistant n/a 120996 25000096
Robert Musnicki Stand-In n/a 121015 25000099
Richard Eisenstein Post-Production Assistant Post Production P.A. 120882 25000098
Matthew Russell Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000097
Valérie Binette Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000090
Philippe Montel Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000089
Julien Graham Production Assistant n/a 275 25000083
Brent Fulton Production Assistant n/a 275 25000082
Sarah Estacaille Production Assistant n/a 275 25000081
Jessica Hoyles Production Assistant n/a 275 25000084
Luke King Production Assistant n/a 275 25000085
Scott Delaplace Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000088
Ron Gavin Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000087
Stephane Durocher Transportation Captain (Montreal) 272 25000086
Christian Deans Stand-In n/a 121015 25000100
Jean-Francois Lalonde Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000101
Ian Vandewalle Driver (for Dominic West) 273 25000115
David E Leblanc Driver (for Ray Stevenson) 273 25000114
Patrick Legault Driver (Swing) 273 25000113
Tasso Mathiopoulos Driver n/a 273 25000112
Nicholas Carasoulis Driver n/a 273 25000116
Marcel Robidoux Driver n/a 273 25000117
Martin Fradette Driver n/a 273 25000120
David Dufresne Driver n/a 273 25000119
Maxime Dufort Driver n/a 273 25000118
Louise Hetherington Medic First Aid 120966 25000111
Leverna Piper Medic First Aid 120966 25000110
Doug Coleman Second Unit Director (Montreal) 412 25000104
Amelie Carrizey Set Production Assistant Unit Set Production Assistant(Montreal) 371 25000103
Michèle Vinet-Mathieu Set Production Assistant Back Set Production Assistant 371 25000102
Esteban Sanchez Production Secretary n/a 367 25000105
Jonas Stolpe Production Electronic Press Kit(Sam Hurwitz Productions) 120824 25000106
Robert Harrison Medic n/a 120966 25000109
Walter Diaz Office Runner Set Runner(Montreal) 120988 25000108
Sylvain Chalifoux Office Runner Set Runner 120988 25000107
Faustine Berthet Other Breakdown Artist 120795 26000001
Deborah Iannone Other Receptionist 120795 26000002
Gabriel Fortin-Taíllon Security n/a 120951 26000058
Nadiav Shipovalniko Security n/a 120951 26000057
Omar Senoussaoui Security n/a 120951 26000056
Claudine Savoie Security n/a 120951 26000055
Sylvie Tremblay Security n/a 120951 26000059
Luc Vinet Security n/a 120951 26000060
Philippe St Cyr Security n/a 120951 26000063
Manon St Cyr Security n/a 120951 26000062
Dany Zarifeh Security n/a 120951 26000061
Andre Savard Security n/a 120951 26000054
Frédéric T-Poitras Security n/a 120951 26000053
Alain Minville Security n/a 120951 26000047
Pascal Ménard Security n/a 120951 26000046
Richard Marsan Security n/a 120951 26000045
Jason Molnar Security n/a 120951 26000048
Louis-Carl Nard Security n/a 120951 26000049
Roland Petre Security n/a 120951 26000052
Paquereau Rudolphe Security n/a 120951 26000051
Vitali Nozdrarchev Security n/a 120951 26000050
Kim Howes Security Set Security 120951 26000064
Tim McGuinness Security n/a 120951 26000065
Marcel Lalonde Security n/a 120951 26000079
Michael Cromien Security n/a 120951 26000078
Tom Chavez Security n/a 120951 26000077
Ken A. Butler Security n/a 120951 26000076
Bill Henderson Security n/a 120951 26000080
Samuel Lee Security n/a 120951 26000081
Puelo Deir Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000002
Yon Elvira Publicity Vice President, Assets and Unit Publicity(Lionsgate) 120789 29000001
Mark Weinberg Tutor n/a 121034 26000082
David R Archibald Security n/a 120951 26000075
David Wallander Security n/a 120951 26000074
Anthony Sabatini Security n/a 120951 26000068
Patrick Pon Security n/a 120951 26000067
Rick Nicholson Security n/a 120951 26000066
Santino Scardillo Security n/a 120951 26000069
Hugo Schellenberg Security n/a 120951 26000070
Loralee Wilson Security n/a 120951 26000073
Hans Syriste Security n/a 120951 26000072
Donald Silvan Security n/a 120951 26000071
Chantal Marcuzzo Security n/a 120951 26000044
Patrick Louiseize Security n/a 120951 26000043
Simon Desgroseilliers Security n/a 120951 26000016
Jean De Senneville Security n/a 120951 26000015
Luc Desautels Security n/a 120951 26000014
Pierre Dery Security n/a 120951 26000013
David Dinel Security n/a 120951 26000017
Lungu Doru Security n/a 120951 26000018
Michel Gibeault Security n/a 120951 26000021
Adil Esalhi Security n/a 120951 26000020
Efimov Valeri Security n/a 120951 26000019
Charles Delwaide Security n/a 120951 26000012
Linda Coté Security n/a 120951 26000011
Jeanne Fay Rights & Clearances Clearance & Licensing(Lionsgate) 120879 26000005
Nutan Khanna Rights & Clearances Clearance Supervisor Rights & Clearances 120879 26000004
Erica Fishkin Other Completion Guaranty Provider(Film Finances, Inc) 120795 26000003
Jennifer Jones Rights & Clearances Clearance & Licensing(Lionsgate) 120879 26000006
Michel Leduc Security Set Security 120951 26000007
Stephane Cormier Security n/a 120951 26000010
Boutouis Mohamed Security n/a 120951 26000009
Céline Amos Security n/a 120951 26000008
Isabelle Gingras Security n/a 120951 26000022
Martin Gourd Security n/a 120951 26000023
Rene Bouchard Security n/a 120951 26000037
Dominic Boisuert Security n/a 120951 26000036
Francois Brautt Security n/a 120951 26000035
Sebastien Bérizu Security n/a 120951 26000034
Louise Bouchard Security n/a 120951 26000038
Cyril Casciano Security n/a 120951 26000039
Ulysse Légaré-Oghiguían Security n/a 120951 26000042
Mikael Chibok Security n/a 120951 26000041
Benoit Chenard Security n/a 120951 26000040
Frédéric Berger Security n/a 120951 26000033
Benhacine Boualem Security n/a 120951 26000032
Pierre Labelle Security n/a 120951 26000026
Marc-Andre Hache Security n/a 120951 26000025
Jean-Marc Grenier Security n/a 120951 26000024
Normand LaTulippe Security n/a 120951 26000027
Gerard Leclerc Security n/a 120951 26000028
Josée Bégin Security n/a 120951 26000031
Christian Beaudin Security n/a 120951 26000030
Yanick LeFebune Security n/a 120951 26000029
Dane Dolan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000080
Marie-Ève Boutin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000079
Michael Shelton Digital Effects Artist Compositor(XY&Z Visual Effects) 120960 23000067
Roger Mocenigo Digital Effects Artist Compositor(XY&Z Visual Effects) 120960 23000066
Geoff Leavitt Digital Effects Artist Compositor(XY&Z Visual Effects) 120960 23000065
Drew Redford Digital Effects Artist Compositor(XY&Z Visual Effects) 120960 23000064
Craig Hilditch Digital Effects Artist Compositing/Paint Artist(Pixel Magic) 120960 23000068
Steve Lloyd Digital Effects Artist Compositing/Paint Artist(Pixel Magic) 120960 23000069
James D Hattin Digital Effects Artist Compositing/Paint Artist(Pixel Magic) 120960 23000072
Brad Moylan Digital Effects Artist Compositing/Paint Artist(Pixel Magic) 120960 23000071
Anthony Barcelo Digital Effects Artist Compositing/Paint Artist(Pixel Magic) 120960 23000070
Chris Ervin Digital Effects Artist Compositor(XY&Z Visual Effects) 120960 23000063
Trinh Baxter Digital Effects Artist Compositor(XY&Z Visual Effects) 120960 23000062
Efram Potelle Digital Effects Artist Compositor(2G Digital Post, Inc) 120960 23000056
Brian Holter Digital Effects Artist Compositor(2G Digital Post, Inc) 120960 23000055
Spencer Hecox Digital Effects Artist Compositor(2G Digital Post, Inc) 120960 23000054
Carlos Bolbrugge Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000053
Izzy Weiss Digital Effects Artist Compositor(2G Digital Post, Inc) 120960 23000057
Chuck Filliettaz Digital Effects Artist Compositor(2G Digital Post, Inc) 120960 23000058
Jamie Baxter Digital Effects Artist Compositor(XY&Z Visual Effects) 120960 23000061
Hugh MacDonald Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CIS London Ltd) 120960 23000060
David Wahlberg Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CIS London Ltd) 120960 23000059
Tyler Foell Digital Effects Artist Compositing/Paint Artist(Pixel Magic) 120960 23000073
Patrick Flanagan Digital Effects Artist Compositing/Paint Artist(Pixel Magic) 120960 23000074
Josee Bolduc Props On Set Property Assistant 120817 24000006
Terry Weaver Property Master n/a 120805 24000005
Fabrice Callagher Property Master (Montreal) 120805 24000004
Martin Handfield Property Master On Set Property Master 120805 24000003
Katia Kim Depatie Props Property Assistant 120817 24000007
Rosalie Rioux-Masse Props Property Assistant 120817 24000008
Paul Barrette Props Weapons Supervisor 120817 24000011
Carol Pitre Props Assistant Weapons Coordinator 120817 24000010
Christian Labrie Props Weapons Coordinator 120817 24000009
Lise Pharand Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Gavin De West Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Sally Goldberg CGI Artist CG Artist(CIS London Ltd) 120986 23000077
Jon Opgenhaffen CGI Artist CG Artist(CIS London Ltd) 120986 23000076
John R McConnell Digital Effects Artist Compositing/Paint Artist(Pixel Magic) 120960 23000075
Danielle Brooks CGI Artist CG Artist(CIS London Ltd) 120986 23000078
Sean Lewkiw CG Supervisor (CIS London Ltd) 779 23000079
Michael Ash 3-D Artist (Pixel Magic) 120965 23000082
Kevin Kipper 3-D Artist (Pixel Magic) 120965 23000081
David Ridlen 3-D Artist (Pixel Magic) 120965 23000080
Sophie Grenier Graphic Designer (Montreal) 120860 23000052
Mathieu Verreault Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000051
Adam Charbonneau Special Effects Technician (Montreal) 242 23000024
Kevin Grant Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000023
Marc Tristan Reichel Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000022
Mike Cozens Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000021
Jean-Francois Aubin Special Effects Technician (Montreal) 242 23000025
Mathieu Hardenne Special Effects Technician (Montreal) 242 23000026
Jak Osmond Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000029
Suzanne Simard Special Effects Coordinator Special Effects Shop Coordinator 241 23000028
Ryal Cosgrove Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000027
Andy Antoine Special Effects Technician Special Effects Floor Technician 242 23000020
Tim Winchester Special Effects Technician Special Effects Floor Technician 242 23000019
Ray Scalice Visual Effects General Manager(Pixel Magic) 419 23000013
Emma Severin Visual Effects Multimedia Technician 419 23000012
Denys Guillemette Special Effects Foreman Shop Foreman 250 23000011
Dave Roughley Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000155
Cynthia Lemus Visual Effects Scheduling(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 419 23000015
Dave Pollack Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000018
Gary Coates Special Effects Technician Special Effects Key Technician 242 23000017
Ray Horta Visual Effects Operations(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 419 23000016
Martin St Antoine Special Effects Special Effects Rigger 168 23000030
Dana Campbell Special Effects Special Effects Best Boy 168 23000031
Pamela Green Main Title Design (PIC) 120925 23000045
Mike Tosti Software Engineer Production Technology(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 121071 23000044
Paul Turang Software Engineer Engineering(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 121071 23000043
Richard Alcala Software Engineer Engineering(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 121071 23000042
Jarik Van Sluijs Main Title Design (PIC) 120925 23000046
Julio Ferrario Main Title Design (PIC) 120925 23000047
Chris Coogan Main Title Design (PIC) 120925 23000050
Bao Luu Main Title Design (PIC) 120925 23000049
Stephan Burle Main Title Design (PIC) 120925 23000048
Ron Perez Software Engineer Data Technician(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 121071 23000041
Ashley Farber Software Engineer Data Technician(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 121071 23000040
Bleau Fortier Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000034
Yvon Charbonneau Special Effects Special Effects Senior Pyrotechnician(Montreal) 168 23000033
Rob Langshaw Special Effects Special Effects Runner 168 23000032
Darren Marcoux Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000035
Rob Mackie Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000036
Andy Chua Software Engineer Data Technician(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 121071 23000039
Colin Osmond Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000038
Josh Benjamin Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000037
Marie-France Denoncourt Props Weapons Technician 120817 24000012
Brent Radford Props Weapons Technician 120817 24000013
Rodolphe Paquereau Production Assistant Unit Production Assistant(Montreal) 275 25000052
Hugo Longtin Production Assistant Unit Production Assistant(Montreal) 275 25000051
Françoíse Gravelle Production Assistant Unit Production Assistant(Montreal) 275 25000050
Martin Brasseur Production Assistant Unit Production Assistant(Montreal) 275 25000049
Stéphanie Brodeur Production Assistant Unit Production Assistant(Montreal) 275 25000053
Laurence Rivard Production Assistant Unit Production Assistant(Montreal) 275 25000054
Claudine Labelle Production Assistant Unit Production Assistant(Montreal) 275 25000057
Christine Deita Production Assistant Unit Production Assistant(Montreal) 275 25000056
Alexandre Bouchard Production Assistant Unit Production Assistant(Montreal) 275 25000055
Ariane Caumartin Production Assistant Unit Production Assistant(Montreal) 275 25000048
Alexandrine Bourdouxhe Production Assistant Unit Production Assistant(Montreal) 275 25000047
Patrick Chevrier Production Assistant Unit Production Assistant(Montreal) 275 25000041
Jean-Philippe Gagnon Production Assistant Unit Production Assistant(Montreal) 275 25000040
Stephane Boucher Production Assistant Unit Production Assistant(Montreal) 275 25000039
Myléne Papillon Production Assistant Unit Production Assistant(Montreal) 275 25000042
Marie-Christine Bourgeois Production Assistant Unit Production Assistant(Montreal) 275 25000043
Gael Giraud Production Assistant Unit Production Assistant(Montreal) 275 25000046
Chanel Lavoie Production Assistant Unit Production Assistant(Montreal) 275 25000045
Diane Durocher Production Assistant Unit Production Assistant(Montreal) 275 25000044
Bernard Mauran Production Assistant Unit Production Assistant(Montreal) 275 25000058
Brent Cross Production Assistant n/a 275 25000059
Daniel White Production Assistant n/a 275 25000073
Jason Still Production Assistant n/a 275 25000072
Victor Semenoff Production Assistant n/a 275 25000071
Charles Schrodt Production Assistant n/a 275 25000070
Sean Wolput Production Assistant n/a 275 25000074
Aaron Wintringham Production Assistant n/a 275 25000075
David Bertrand Production Assistant n/a 275 25000078
David Bentley Production Assistant n/a 275 25000077
Stepanyak Yaroslav Production Assistant n/a 275 25000076
Nadav-Sacha Santo Production Assistant n/a 275 25000069
Derrick Rodger Production Assistant n/a 275 25000068
Danielle Hickman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000062
Amanda Egilsson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000061
Dylan Kilgour Production Assistant n/a 275 25000060
Ryan Maier Production Assistant n/a 275 25000063
David Meade Production Assistant n/a 275 25000064
Jennifer Rowlands Production Assistant n/a 275 25000067
Ryan Regnier Production Assistant n/a 275 25000066
Andrew Pavlik Production Assistant n/a 275 25000065
Guenael Charrier Production Assistant Truck Production Assistant(Montreal) 275 25000037
Véronique Audet Production Assistant Back-Up Production Assistant(Montreal) 275 25000036
Jessica Hunt Assistant (to Ms Hurd) 120820 25000006
Kris Henigman Assistant (to Ms Hurd) 120820 25000005
Richard Karp Assistant Personal Assistant(to Ms Alexander) 120820 25000004
Charles-David Deschenes Assistant (to Ms Alexander) 120820 25000003
Lindsey Ramey Assistant (to Mr Paseornek/Lionsgate) 120820 25000009
Jina Jones Assistant (to Mr Sacchi/Lionsgate) 120820 25000010
Manon Doré Assistant Staff Assistant(Art Department/Montreal) 120820 25000013
Lindsay Gores Assistant (to Mr Melnik/Lionsgate) 120820 25000012
Ricky Miller Assistant (to Ms Sloan/Lionsgate) 120820 25000011
Marie-Claude Nantel Assistant (to Location Department) 120820 25000002
Barbara Bernhardt Assistant (to Stunt Coordinator) 120820 25000001
Nicolas Godbout Props Assistant Property(Montreal) 120817 24000016
Vincent Marion Props Weapons Technician 120817 24000015
Alexandre Prefontaine Props Weapons Technician 120817 24000014
Myriam Bélanger Props Assistant Property(Montreal) 120817 24000017
Barbara Utde Props Assistant Property(Montreal) 120817 24000018
Rob Fournier Props Armorer 120817 24000021
Tom Felcan Props Arm Supplier 120817 24000020
Donald Beaulieu Props Assistant Property(Montreal) 120817 24000019
Natasha Arora Assistant (to Mr Prupas/Muse Entertainment) 120820 25000014
Loic Bernard Assistant (to Ms Litinsky/Muse Entertainment) 120820 25000015
Paul Gillot Production Assistant Swing Production Assistant 275 25000030
Charles Peloquin Production Assistant Swing Production Assistant 275 25000029
Laurence Beauregard Production Assistant Additional Unit Production Assistant 275 25000028
Domenico Cicione Production Assistant Additional Unit Production Assistant 275 25000027
Dany Curadeau Production Assistant Swing Production Assistant 275 25000031
Francois Lamoureux Production Assistant Swing Production Assistant 275 25000032
Serge Pominville Production Assistant Truck Production Assistant(Montreal) 275 25000035
Jacky McCarthy Production Assistant Swing Production Assistant 275 25000034
Jose Sicotte-Doddridge Production Assistant Swing Production Assistant 275 25000033
Chantale Allard Production Assistant Unit Production Assistant 275 25000026
Emilie Blake Production Assistant Unit Production Assistant 275 25000024
Carole-Anne Karmen Mantha Production Assistant Unit Production Assistant 275 25000018
Patrick Lamarre Production Assistant Truck Production Assistant 275 25000017
Lea York Assistant Construction Assistant 120820 25000016
Anie LeBlanc Production Assistant Unit Production Assistant 275 25000019
Sinan Saber Production Assistant Unit Production Assistant 275 25000020
Jonathan Gauthier Production Assistant Unit Production Assistant 275 25000023
Andree-Anne Godbout Production Assistant Unit Production Assistant 275 25000022
Simon Marcotte Production Assistant Unit Production Assistant 275 25000021
Marc Tristan Reichel Special Effects Foreman (Montreal) 250 23000010
Stéphane Boisvert Generator Operator (Montreal) 363 15000149
Shaun Morgan Song ("Fallen") 120859 8000030
Dale Stewart Song ("Fallen") 120859 8000029
Annabel Dudley Song ("Fairy In The Music Box") 120859 8000028
Zach Blair Song ("Historia Calamitatum") 120859 8000027
John Humphrey Song ("Fallen") 120859 8000031
Dash Mihok Song ("The Evil That Men Do") 120859 8000032
Jeff Hanneman Song ("Final Six") 120859 8000035
Slipknot Song ("Psychosocial") 120859 8000034
Daniel Freedman Song ("The Evil That Men Do") 120859 8000033
Brandon Barnes Song ("Historia Calamitatum") 120859 8000026
Timothy McIlrath Song ("Historia Calamitatum") 120859 8000025
Kerli Koiv Song ("Bulletproof") 120859 8000019
Gaspard Auge Song ("Genesis") 120859 8000018
Xavier De Rosnay Song ("Genesis") 120859 8000017
Senses Fail Song ("The Past Is Proof") 120859 8000016
Thomas Who Song ("Bulletproof") 120859 8000020
Michael G Fisher Song ("Butterfly Wings") 120859 8000021
Joseph Principe Song ("Historia Calamitatum") 120859 8000024
Stuart Kupers Song ("Butterfly Wings") 120859 8000023
Scott Benzel Song ("Butterfly Wings") 120859 8000022
Tom Araya Song ("Final Six") 120859 8000036
Dave Lombardo Song ("Final Six") 120859 8000037
Dash Mihok Song Performer ("The Evil That Men Do") 120788 8000053
Terence Jay Song Performer ("America The Beautiful") 120788 8000052
Seether Song Performer ("Fallen") 120788 8000051
Rise Against Song Performer ("Historia Calamitatum") 120788 8000050
Daniel Freedman Song Performer ("The Evil That Men Do") 120788 8000054
Slipknot Song Performer ("Psychosocial") 120788 8000055
7 Days Away Song Performer ("Take Me Away") 120788 8000058
Rob Zombie Song Performer ("War Zone") 120788 8000057
Slayer Song Performer ("Final Six") 120788 8000056
Machines of Loving Grace Song Performer ("Butterfly Wings") 120788 8000049
Kerli Koiv Song Performer ("Bulletproof") 120788 8000048
7 Days Away Song ("Take Me Away") 120859 8000040
Rob Zombie Song ("War Zone") 120859 8000039
Kerry King Song ("Final Six") 120859 8000038
Robert M Lind Song ("Days of Revenge") 120859 8000041
Johnny Savarino Song Performer ("Come See Me Tonight") 120788 8000043
Justice Song Performer ("Genesis") 120788 8000047
Senses Fail Song Performer ("The Past Is Proof") 120788 8000046
Pendulum Song Performer ("Showdown") 120788 8000045
Robert Swire Thompson Song ("Showdown") 120859 8000015
Homer Greencastle Song ("Come See Me Tonight") 120859 8000012
John Herndon Film Lab Imaging Technician(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 120850 6000057
Floyd Burks Film Lab Imaging Technician(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 120850 6000056
Cam Hayduk Focus Puller n/a 332 6000055
Robert Finnigan Loader n/a 120956 6000054
Jonathan Mecenas Film Lab Imaging Technician(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 120850 6000058
Todd Mitchell Film Lab Imaging Technician(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 120850 6000059
John Kearns Film Lab Digital Restoration(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 120850 6000062
Doug Richardson Film Lab Imaging Technician(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 120850 6000061
Scott Osborn Film Lab Imaging Technician(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 120850 6000060
Isabelle Rioux Loader Clapper / Loader(Montreal) 120956 6000053
Marc Lemieux Loader n/a 120956 6000052
Frank Figueroa Video Video Technician(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 120800 6000046
Jada Budrick Video Video Technician(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 120800 6000045
Noah Richoz Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(2nd Unit) 120899 6000044
Ron Leidelmeijer Video Video Technician(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 120800 6000047
Dan Williams Video Video Technician(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 120800 6000048
Joseph Lederer Photography Stills Photographer 120835 6000051
Jonathan Wenk Photography Stills Photographer 120835 6000050
Takashi Seida Photography Stills Photographer 120835 6000049
LaNelle Mason Film Lab Digital Restoration(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 120850 6000063
Erin Nelson Film Lab Digital Restoration(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 120850 6000064
Joshua Winget Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Cana Sharai Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000003
Chris Fagot Music Soundtracks & Digital Music(Lionsgate) 120781 8000002
Michael Wandmacher Music n/a 120781 8000001
Daniel Hubbert Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000005
Susie Benchasil Original Music Music Orchestrator and Conductor 120838 8000006
Mark Curry Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000009
Tim Simonec Original Music Music Orchestrator and Conductor 120838 8000008
Peter Boyer Original Music Music Orchestrator and Conductor 120838 8000007
Julie Garces Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Stefanie Guadagnino Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Josh Moore Film Lab Lab Contact(Technicolor) 120850 6000067
Wilson Tang Film Lab Digital Restoration(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 120850 6000066
Brad Sutton Film Lab Digital Restoration(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 120850 6000065
Tony Dustin Colorist Digital Film Colorist(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 120920 6000068
Aidan Stanford Color Timer (Technicolor) 120921 6000069
Mark Tuminello Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
William Yeh Editor n/a 172 7000001
Karine Simard Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000070
Ramallah Song Performer ("Days of Revenge") 120788 8000059
Andrew Neskoromny Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Jacqui Pare Painter n/a 200 9000060
Haissam Abdallah Painter On Set Painter 200 9000059
Jean-Francois Merlot Painter On Set Painter 200 9000058
Luc De Schutter Painter On Set Painter 200 9000057
Vincent Giguere-Santini Painter n/a 200 9000061
Odile Rodier Painter n/a 200 9000062
Ann Leduc Painter n/a 200 9000065
Christine Delezenne Painter n/a 200 9000064
Pascale Turgeon Painter n/a 200 9000063
Renee Boulais Painter On Set Painter 200 9000056
Alexis Robert Painter Head Painter 200 9000054
Michel Lambert Scenic Artist Scenic Technician 745 9000046
Jean-Pierre Gosselin Scenic Artist Scenic Technician 745 9000045
Francois Gascon Scenic Artist Scenic Technician 745 9000044
Francois Gosselin Scenic Artist Scenic Technician 745 9000047
Mario Barriere Scenic Artist Scenic Technician 745 9000048
Nicolas Clouâtre Scenic Artist Scenic Technician 745 9000051
Marc-Antoine Choquette Scenic Artist Scenic Technician 745 9000050
Anthony Bourgoin Scenic Artist Scenic Technician 745 9000049
Melissa Mihalovic Painter n/a 200 9000066
Caroline Turbide Painter n/a 200 9000067
Philippe Du Berger Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000082
Philippe Girard Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000081
Christine Giguere Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000080
Kylie Sandford Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000079
Jean LaRose Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000083
Maryse Elie Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000084
Bruno Lavoie Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000087
Mario Santini Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000086
Laurent Pereira Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000085
Hendrik Van Woundenberg Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000077
Jean Dery Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000076
Annie Laurier Painter n/a 200 9000070
Léa Giguère-Santini Painter n/a 200 9000069
Vincent Ronse Painter n/a 200 9000068
Patrick Lortie Painter n/a 200 9000071
Etienne Ouellette Painter n/a 200 9000072
Vasil Nikov Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000075
Benoit Camerlain Painter n/a 200 9000074
Diana Taneva Painter n/a 200 9000073
Stephane Caron Scenic Artist Scenic Technician 745 9000043
Luc Gagnier Scenic Artist Scenic Technician 745 9000042
Lucie Tremblay Set Designer n/a 202 9000015
Celine Lampron Set Designer n/a 202 9000014
Catherine Schroer Art Director n/a 183 9000013
Colombe Raby Art Director (Montreal) 183 9000012
Alex Touikan Set Designer n/a 202 9000016
Frederic Amblard Set Designer n/a 202 9000017
Ling Yang Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000020
Marie Jeanne Melawson Set Designer Set Supervisor 202 9000019
Raymond Larose Set Designer (Montreal) 202 9000018
Jean Kazemirchuk Art Director n/a 183 9000011
Martin Gendron Art Director n/a 183 9000010
Annika Krausz Set Decorator n/a 165 9000004
Francois Senecal Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Suzanne Cloutier Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Michel Clement Set Decorator n/a 165 9000005
Andrew Law Set Decorator n/a 165 9000006
Sergio Lavilla Set Decorator Set Decorating Buyer 165 9000009
Shane Vieau Set Decorator n/a 165 9000008
Amélie Léonard Set Decorator (Montreal) 165 9000007
Chris Wishart Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000021
Anthony Chruszcz Set Dresser n/a 197 9000022
Paul-Francois Sampson Scenic Artist Scenic Technician 745 9000036
Yanick Veilleux Scenic Artist Scenic Technician 745 9000035
Daniel LeClerc Scenic Artist Scenic Technician 745 9000034
Erik Gosselin Scenic Artist Scenic Technician 745 9000033
Francois Blanchard Scenic Artist Scenic Technician 745 9000037
Benoit Robitaille Scenic Artist Scenic Technician 745 9000038
Yves Garant Scenic Artist Scenic Technician 745 9000041
Jérémie Picher Scenic Artist Scenic Technician 745 9000040
Louis-Frederic Denomme Scenic Artist Scenic Technician 745 9000039
Marco Lavallee Scenic Artist Scenic Technician 745 9000032
Marc Labrie Scenic Artist Scenic Technician 745 9000031
Sharon Falck Set Dresser n/a 197 9000025
Richard M Connelly Set Dresser n/a 197 9000024
Mike Church Set Dresser n/a 197 9000023
Leah Gejdos Set Dresser n/a 197 9000026
Vance Irvine Set Dresser On Set Dresser(2nd Unit) 197 9000027
Oscar Lopez Scenic Artist Scenic Technician 745 9000030
Fabien Chevrier Sculptor Sculptor-Moulder 120910 9000029
Alain Dallaire Sculptor Key Sculptor-Moulder 120910 9000028
George Collins Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000043
Alexandre Bouchard Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator(Montreal) 120899 6000042
Jack L Murray Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
Ogden Gavanski Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Ernst August Schnieder Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
John Sacchi Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Gary Ventimiglia Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Wolfgang Shamberg Associate Producer n/a 171 3000010
Art Marcum Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Nick Santora Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Bill Johnson Associate Producer n/a 171 3000011
Michael Paseornek Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Oliver Hengst Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Stephane Byl Actor FBI Van Agent 1 1000047
Eric Dauphin Actor Cesare Wiseguy 1 1000046
Oleg Popkov Actor Old Man 1 1000045
Nick Sita Actor Nicki's Dad 1 1000044
Jon Barton Actor Ice Team Leader 1 1000048
James Murray Actor Bodyguard #2 1 1000049
Ari Arad Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Gale Anne Hurd Producer n/a 3 3000001
Lexi Alexander Director n/a 2 2000001
Matt Holloway Screenplay n/a 120778 4000004
Christian Menard Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000001
Lili-Anne Crevier Assistant Director 3rd Assistant Director 163 5000015
Alexandre Bernard Assistant Director 3rd Assistant Director 163 5000014
Stephane Byl Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Jacinthe Noreau Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Manon Celestin Assistant Director 3rd Assistant Director 163 5000016
Natalia Ortelli Assistant Director 3rd Assistant Director 163 5000017
Julie Gamache-Maher Assistant Director 3rd Assistant Director 163 5000020
Holly Brace Lavoie Assistant Director 3rd Assistant Director 163 5000019
Saber Sinan Assistant Director 3rd Assistant Director 163 5000018
Ray De Cotiis Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
John McKeown Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Simon Abbott Production Manager n/a 305 5000004
Victor Dimichina Production Supervisor Technical Production Supervisor(Pixel Magic) 307 5000003
Didier Communaux Unit Manager (Montreal) 120832 5000002
Mark W McCoy Production Manager Post Production Manager 305 5000005
Jaime Alberto Tobon Production Manager (Montreal) 305 5000006
Chris Foss Production Manager n/a 305 5000009
Pierre LaBerge Production Manager (Preproduction\Montreal) 305 5000008
Nick Drew Production Manager (Visual Effects/CIS London Ltd) 305 5000007
Lise Sita Actor Nicki's Mom 1 1000043
Marco Desjean Actor Alpha Dog 1 1000042
Ron Lea Actor Captain Ross 1 1000015
Romano Orzari Actor Nicky 1 1000014
Mark Camacho Actor Pittsy 1 1000013
Stephanie Janusauskas Actor Grace 1 1000012
Tony Calabretta Actor Saffioti 1 1000016
Carlos Gonzalez-Vio Actor Carlos 1 1000017
Aubert Pallascio Actor Tiberiu 1 1000020
Niko Nikolov Actor Pompiliu 1 1000019
John Dunn-Hill Actor Cesare 1 1000018
Larry Day Actor Agent Miller 1 1000011
David Vadim Actor Cristu Bulat 1 1000010
Wayne Knight Actor Microchip/Linus Lieberman 1 1000004
Doug Hutchison Actor Looney Bin Jim 1 1000003
Dominic West Actor Billy Russoti/Jigsaw 1 1000002
Julie Benz Actor Angela Donatelli 1 1000005
Dash Mihok Actor Det. Martin Soap 1 1000006
Keram Malicki-Sanchez Actor Ink 1 1000009
TJ Storm Actor Maginity 1 1000008
Colin Salmon Actor Agent Paul Budiansky 1 1000007
Francis B Goldberg Actor Mrs. Gordlock 1 1000021
Pat Fry Actor Asylum Orderly 1 1000022
Tracy Phillips Actor Harlem Gangleader 1 1000036
Edward Yankie Actor Father Mike 1 1000035
Steven P Park Actor Banger #2 1 1000034
Kane Chan Actor Banger #1 1 1000033
Giovanni Cipolla Actor Wiseguy 1 1000037
Andrew Farmer Actor Guard 1 1000038
Edouard Keller Actor Thug 1 1000041
Miro Bedard Actor Frank's Son 1 1000040
Jean-Loup Yale Actor Mugger 1 1000039
Michael Paterson Actor Motel Manager 1 1000032
Ethan Gould Actor Schoolboy 1 1000031
Lynne DeBel Actor Micro's Mother 1 1000025
Linda Smith Actor Mrs. Cesare 1 1000024
Robert Harrop Actor Priest 1 1000023
Bill Hall Actor TV News Reporter 1 1000026
Matt Holland Actor EMT 1 1000027
Cas Anvar Actor Plastic Surgeon 1 1000030
Brent Skagford Actor Waiter 1 1000029
Bjanka Murgel Actor Arm Candy 1 1000028
Jacinthe Hamelin Assistant Director 3rd Assistant Director 163 5000021
Robert Ditchburn Assistant Director (Montreal) 163 5000022
Gary Viola Camera Operator (2nd Unit) 239 6000015
Pieter Stathis Camera Operator (2nd Unit) 239 6000014
Tony Mirza Camera Operator n/a 239 6000013
Junichi Hosoi Camera Operator n/a 239 6000012
David Crone Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000016
Robert Guertin Steadicam Operator (Montreal) 232 6000017
Sylvain Dupuis Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000020
Martin Lebel Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000019
Yves Drapeau Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000018
Martin Falardeau Camera Operator (Montreal) 239 6000011
Geoffrey St Hilaire Camera Operator (Montreal) 239 6000010
Stephanie Hinton Director of Photography Intern/Assistant Director of Photography 120780 6000002
Steve Gainer Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Kinnon Ross Assistant Location Manager Trainee Assistant Location Manager 194 5000065
David Crone Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Dominique Ricard Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Alfonso Maiorana Camera Operator (Montreal) 239 6000009
Robert Guertin Camera Operator (Montreal) 239 6000008
Denis Décarie Camera Operator Base Camp Operator 239 6000007
Serge Hughes Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000021
Ien Clement Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000022
Ian Seabrook Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera(2nd Unit) 233 6000036
Aki Shigematsu Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera(2nd Unit) 233 6000035
Cam Hayduk Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera(2nd Unit) 233 6000034
Sarah Mather Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000033
Mark Gordon Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera(2nd Unit) 233 6000037
Francois Ouellette Video Playback (Montreal) 505 6000038
Jean-François Gravel Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(Montreal) 120899 6000041
Ronald Casseus Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(Montreal) 120899 6000040
Julie Garceau Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000039
David Lourie Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000032
Jeremy Michael Spofford Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000031
Rene Frechette Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera(Montreal) 233 6000025
Patrick Beaulac Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera(Montreal) 233 6000024
Denis Fortier Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000023
Eric Godbout Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera(Montreal) 233 6000026
Ann Berrie Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera(Montreal) 233 6000027
Nick Watson Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000030
Chloe Giroux-Lachance Assistant Camera Assistant C Camera(Montreal) 233 6000029
Patrick Bernier Assistant Camera Assistant C Camera(Montreal) 233 6000028
Flemming Lund Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000064
Dominic Main Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000063
Carl Pedregal Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000036
Dustin Lee Abraham Assistant Director Assistant Director Production Assistant(2nd Unit) 163 5000035
Josy Capkun Assistant Director (2nd Unit) 163 5000034
Carl Mason Assistant Director (2nd Unit) 163 5000033
Pierre Brunet Location Manager n/a 193 5000037
Patrick Goulet Location Manager (Montreal) 193 5000038
Marie-Chantal Crete Script Supervisor (Montreal) 191 5000041
Milena Popovic Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000040
Bruce Brownstein Location Manager n/a 193 5000039
Karin Behrenz Assistant Director n/a 163 5000032
Haylee Hubscher Assistant Director Trainee Assistant Director 163 5000031
Anik Drapeau Assistant Director (Montreal) 163 5000025
Eric Raby Assistant Director (Montreal) 163 5000024
Caroline Landry Assistant Director (Montreal) 163 5000023
Roxanna Macedo Assistant Director (Montreal) 163 5000026
Julie Bougie-Boyer Assistant Director (Montreal) 163 5000027
Kathy Houghton Assistant Director n/a 163 5000030
Ariane Cote-Chenier Assistant Director (Montreal) 163 5000029
Yanick DiVito Assistant Director (Montreal) 163 5000028
Susan Lambie Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000042
Lana Krotenko Script Supervisor (2nd Unit) 191 5000043
Simon Paquin Assistant Unit Manager (Montreal) 313 5000057
Philippe Cadieux Assistant Unit Manager n/a 313 5000056
Luc-Eric Duhamel Assistant Unit Manager n/a 313 5000055
Stéphane Devost Location Scout (Montreal) 311 5000054
Nathalie Jean Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000058
Karen Pelrine Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000059
Pierre Luc Bédard Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000062
Dominique Leroutier Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000061
Laura Obenaus Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000060
Anne-Marie Giard Location Scout (Montreal) 311 5000053
Josee Aubé Location Scout Location Site Representative 311 5000052
Victorine Tamafo Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000046
Yves Desjardins Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000045
Ariana Young Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000044
Sandra Borromeo Production Coordinator (Montreal) 162 5000047
Michele MacInnes Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000048
Jane Lu Location Scout n/a 311 5000051
Moise Piuze Location Scout n/a 311 5000050
Catharina Hourcade Production Coordinator (Academy Film) 162 5000049
Mathieu Levesque-Blouín Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000088
Andre Boisvert Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000089
Pierric Jouvante Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000041
Yves Arseneau Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000040
Léo Lecours-Pelletier Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000039
Denis Zawadski Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000038
Martin Gagnon Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000042
Sébastien Savoie Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000043
Patrick Bourbonnière Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000046
Joël Bellefleur Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000045
Trollo Pietro Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000044
Eric Legendre Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000037
Mathieu Gosselin Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000036
Alain Deniger Rigging Electrician Best Boy Rigging Electrician 120958 15000030
Mathieu Gagnon Rigging Electrician Best Boy Rigging Electrician 120958 15000029
Julien Brisebois Rigging Electrician Best Boy Rigging Electrician 120958 15000028
Todd Lapp Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000027
Alexandre Marien Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000031
Benoit Leduc Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000032
Jean Berthiaume Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000035
Franck Farina-Schroll Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000034
David Beaudry Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000033
Mathieu Savoie Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000047
Simon Frasier Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000048
Sebastien Bourbonnière Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000062
Gabriel Cohen Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000061
Jean Lavasseur Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000060
Jean-Francois Abran Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000059
David Hatin-Bourdeau Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000063
Daniel Chretien Jr. Rigging Electrician (Montreal) 120958 15000064
Sinaj LaPointe Rigging Electrician (Montreal) 120958 15000067
Michael Boulonne Rigging Electrician (Montreal) 120958 15000066
Jerome Bouchard Rigging Electrician (Montreal) 120958 15000065
André Nicholas Malouf Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000058
Maxime Imbeau Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000057
Pascal Painchaud Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000051
Laurie Gendron Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000050
Pierre-Yves Larouche Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000049
Richard Dufresne Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000052
Sophie Auclair Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000053
Christophe Pommiès Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000056
Michel Brouillard Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000055
Marc Parenteau Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000054
Seth Hettrick Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000026
Peter Mathys Rigging Gaffer (Montreal) 120937 15000025
Mark Purcell Sound Re-recordist (Danetracks, Inc.) 120943 14000040
Sebastian Salm Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000039
Ruth Huddleston Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000038
Louis Desparois Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000037
Gregory A. Hedgepath Supervising Sound Editor (Danetracks, Inc.) 328 14000041
Frank Smathers Supervising Sound Editor (Danetracks, Inc.) 328 14000042
Francis Comeau Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000003
Eric-Robert Joseph Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000002
Marin Valois Swing Unit Swing(Montreal) 120862 15000001
Michel LeCoufle Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000036
Claude Hazanavicius Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000035
Simon Plouffe Sound Sound Department Assistant 120816 14000029
Michael Babcock Rerecording Mixer (Danetracks, Inc.) 120856 14000028
Tom Ozanich Rerecording Mixer (Danetracks, Inc.) 120856 14000027
George Widule Sound Sound Assistant 120816 14000030
Gregory A. Hedgepath Sound Designer (Danetracks, Inc.) 120915 14000031
Claude LaHaye Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000034
Jussi Tegelman Sound Effects Editor (Danetracks, Inc.) 327 14000033
Paul Hackner Sound Effects Editor (Danetracks, Inc.) 327 14000032
Patrice Tremblay Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000004
Guillaume Canniccioni Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000005
Chantal Dostie Rigging Grip (Montreal) 120944 15000019
Stephane Savard Rigging Grip (Montreal) 120944 15000018
Stéphane Girard Rigging Grip (Montreal) 120944 15000017
Luc Charlebois Rigging Grip (Montreal) 120944 15000016
Stephen Arnott Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000020
Marco Venditto Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000021
Rene Guillard Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000024
Christian Chabot Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000023
Sylvain Jouvet Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000022
Colin Noel Rigging Grip (Montreal) 120944 15000015
Luc Girard Rigging Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip(Montreal) 120944 15000014
Guillaume Darchen Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000008
Manuel Daigneault Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000007
Samuel Eusanio Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000006
Frederic Calve Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000009
Nicolas Calve Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000010
Marc-Andre Thibault Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000013
Francois Ouellette Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000012
Clerinx Jooat Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000011
Alexander Orsini Rigging Electrician (Montreal) 120958 15000068
David Ladent Rigging Electrician (Montreal) 120958 15000069
Remi Giroux Grip (Montreal) 365 15000125
Jonathan Fournier Grip (Montreal) 365 15000124
Amélie Douville Grip (Montreal) 365 15000123
Sylvain Girouard Grip (Montreal) 365 15000122
William Clement Grip (Montreal) 365 15000126
Jean-Francois Dube Grip (Montreal) 365 15000127
Steve Morgan Grip n/a 365 15000130
Conrad Roy Grip (Montreal) 365 15000129
Yanka Pelletier Grip (Montreal) 365 15000128
Mathieu Gélinas Grip (Montreal) 365 15000121
Jean-Claude Robichaud Grip (Montreal) 365 15000120
Marcel Breton Grip n/a 365 15000114
Steve McMahon Grip n/a 365 15000113
etienne tremblay Grip n/a 365 15000112
Joel Gariepy Grip (Montreal) 365 15000115
Louis Mailloux Grip (Montreal) 365 15000116
Massimo Gallizzi Grip (Montreal) 365 15000119
Nicolas D'Annunzio Grip (Montreal) 365 15000118
Colin Noel Grip (Montreal) 365 15000117
Keith Flanagan Grip n/a 365 15000131
Brian Steadman Grip n/a 365 15000132
Stephane x Bourbonniere Generator Operator (Montreal) 363 15000148
Andre Belaieff Generator Operator n/a 363 15000146
Erìc Simard Generator Operator n/a 363 15000145
George Hryszyn Generator Operator n/a 363 15000144
Ray Stevenson Actor Frank Castle/The Punisher 1 1000001
Jean Decarie Generator Operator (Montreal) 363 15000150
John Pirozok Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000153
Saubrie Mohamed Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000152
Normand Simpson Generator Operator (Montreal) 363 15000151
Michel Parent Generator Operator n/a 363 15000143
Eric Morin Generator Operator n/a 363 15000142
Tony Derkach Grip n/a 365 15000135
David Brown Grip n/a 365 15000134
Igor Beuhler Grip n/a 365 15000133
Carl Jensen Grip n/a 365 15000136
Robert Little Grip n/a 365 15000137
Pierre Luc Bédard Generator Operator Electronic Board Operator 363 15000140
Sylvain Desormeaux Generator Operator Console Operator 363 15000139
David R Zimmermann Grip (2nd Unit) 365 15000138
Luc Truchon Grip n/a 365 15000111
Paul Duchesne Grip n/a 365 15000110
Karine Boudreault Rigging Electrician (Montreal) 120958 15000083
Yanick Champagne Rigging Electrician (Montreal) 120958 15000082
André Potvin Rigging Electrician (Montreal) 120958 15000081
alexis de Plater Rigging Electrician (Montreal) 120958 15000080
Mitchell Mathys Rigging Electrician (Montreal) 120958 15000084
Stephen Goyens Rigging Electrician (Montreal) 120958 15000085
Valerie Fraser Rigging Electrician Safety Rigger 120958 15000088
Lee Smith Rigging Electrician Best Boy Rigging Electrician 120958 15000087
Stephane Sorensen Rigging Electrician (Montreal) 120958 15000086
Robert René Rigging Electrician (Montreal) 120958 15000079
Charles Beach Rigging Electrician (Montreal) 120958 15000078
Michel Paquette Rigging Electrician (Montreal) 120958 15000072
Marciniak Mariusz Rigging Electrician (Montreal) 120958 15000071
Benoit Morin Rigging Electrician (Montreal) 120958 15000070
Yuri Padron Rodriguez Rigging Electrician (Montreal) 120958 15000073
Eric Grimard Rigging Electrician (Montreal) 120958 15000074
Alessandro Gallizzi Rigging Electrician (Montreal) 120958 15000077
Charles Proulx Rigging Electrician (Montreal) 120958 15000076
Maxime Langlois Rigging Electrician (Montreal) 120958 15000075
Dean Hart Rigging Electrician Safety Rigger 120958 15000089
Daniel Moise Lighting Technician Super Technocrane Technician 120907 15000090
Sandrin Olivier Grip n/a 365 15000104
Vincent Dubord Grip n/a 365 15000103
Michel Durocher Grip n/a 365 15000102
Jean-Yves Denis Grip n/a 365 15000101
Pierre Lepine Grip n/a 365 15000105
Dominic Thibault Grip n/a 365 15000106
Marc-Andre Stronikowski Grip n/a 365 15000109
Martin Tremblay Grip n/a 365 15000108
Christian Sauvageau Grip n/a 365 15000107
Anthony Creery Key Grip (2nd Unit) 263 15000100
Fraser Boyle Key Grip n/a 263 15000099
Simon Bookless Lighting Technician Lamp Operator(2nd Unit) 120907 15000093
Glen Beauchamp Lighting Technician Remote Head Technician(Montreal) 120907 15000092
Marie-Chantal Crete Lighting Technician Lighting Department Coordinator 120907 15000091
Chris Madden Lighting Technician Lamp Operator(2nd Unit) 120907 15000094
Mario Roussy Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000095
Bertrand Dupuis Key Grip (Montreal) 263 15000098
Daniel Robidoux Key Grip n/a 263 15000097
Michel Periard Key Grip n/a 263 15000096
Patrick Weise Foley Mixer (Danetracks, Inc.) 224 14000026
Katie Rose Foley Artist (Danetracks, Inc.) 223 14000025
Jennifer Smith Casting n/a 179 10000001
Cecile Braemer Art Department Coordinator (Montreal) 195 9000145
Stephanie Aubin Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000144
Carrie Foster Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000143
Tricia Wood Casting n/a 179 10000002
Lucie Robitaille Casting n/a 179 10000003
Erin Toner Casting Associate n/a 160 10000006
Samantha Finkler Casting Associate n/a 160 10000005
Deborah Aquila Casting n/a 179 10000004
Jean-Charles Claveau Assistant Art Director (Montreal) 315 9000142
Vincent Gingras-Liberali Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000141
Vincent Brabant Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000135
Jose Fernando Varela Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000134
Anne Faubert Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000133
Étienne Carrier Assistant Set Dresser (Montreal) 121108 9000132
Jean-Philippe Marsan Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000136
Julie Longpre Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000137
Charlotte Rouleau Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000140
Guy Pigeon Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000139
Ricardo Montemiglio Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000138
Johanne Titley Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000007
Sandra-Ken Freeman Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000008
Jay Faires Music Executive President of Music(Lionsgate) 121033 11000014
Rosemary Lara Supervisor Supervisor of Production(Lionsgate) 120845 11000013
Curtis A Miller Supervisor Supervisor of Production(Lionsgate) 120845 11000012
Irene Litinsky Head of Production President of Production(Muse Entertainment) 120889 11000011
Tracy McKnight Music Executive (Lionsgate) 121033 11000015
Diana Beas Music Executive Supervisor, Film & TV Music(Lionsgate) 121033 11000016
Philip Stilman Liaison Post Production Liaison 121064 12000002
Trevor Ward Consultant Dolby Sound Consultant 120784 12000001
Chris Brown Music Executive Supervisor, Financial/Music Budgets(Lionsgate) 121033 11000017
Donna Sloan Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000010
Joshua Pines Executive in Charge V.P. of Color Imaging R & D(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 120791 11000009
Sarah Greenberg Executive Co-President, Theatrical Marketing(Lionsgate) 120806 11000003
Tim Palen Executive Co-President, Theatrical Marketing(Lionsgate) 120806 11000002
Bree Bailey Executive Manager of Production(Lionsgate) 120806 11000001
Michael Prupas Executive President(Muse Entertainment) 120806 11000004
Norman Starr Executive Senior Vice President(City National Bank) 120806 11000005
Chris Kutcka Executive in Charge V.P. of Imaging(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 120791 11000008
Tim Belcher Executive in Charge V.P. of Production and Operations(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 120791 11000007
Christian Zak Executive in Charge V.P. of Independent Feature Services(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 120791 11000006
Alexandre Carrier Assistant Set Dresser (Montreal) 121108 9000131
Mike Jovanovski Dresser n/a 120967 9000130
Heather Augustin Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000103
Yvonne Simone M Silvestre Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000102
Michael Watson Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000101
Natasha Muir Painter On Set Paint 200 9000100
ron davitt Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000104
Mark Goobie Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000105
Trong-Kim Nguyen Illustrator n/a 600 9000108
Henry Fong Illustrator n/a 600 9000107
Mathieu Giguere Model Maker n/a 121081 9000106
Marko Lytviak Painter Paint Coordinator 200 9000099
Martin Bacon Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000098
Magali Lefrançois Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000092
Julie Leblanc Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000091
Suzanne Beauchemin Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000090
Maryse Labrie Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000093
Annie Bouchard Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000094
Pascale Dupré Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000097
Jimmy Henley Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000096
Sylvain Masson Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000095
Roger Paquin Greensman n/a 201 9000109
Sylvain Grenier Greensman n/a 201 9000110
Chantal Dargis Dresser Extras Dresser 120967 9000124
Helene Belanger Dresser Extras Dresser 120967 9000123
Myriam St-Louis Dresser Extras Dresser 120967 9000122
Julie Chenard Dresser n/a 120967 9000121
Mireille Roy Dresser Extras Dresser 120967 9000125
Sabrine Canuel Dresser Extras Dresser 120967 9000126
Patrick Parle Dresser On Set Assistant Dresser(Montreal) 120967 9000129
Claude Beaupre Dresser On Set Dresser(Montreal) 120967 9000128
Chloe Giroux-Bertrand Dresser Extras Dresser 120967 9000127
Marie-Maude Grenier Dresser n/a 120967 9000120
Viviane Charest Dresser n/a 120967 9000119
Diane LeBlanc Greensman n/a 201 9000113
Felix Matte Greensman n/a 201 9000112
Marie-Claude Bolduc Greensman n/a 201 9000111
Xavier Nolet Greensman n/a 201 9000114
Dylan La Freniere Greensman n/a 201 9000115
Marie-Claude Emond Dresser n/a 120967 9000118
Jean-Francois Desjardins Dresser n/a 120967 9000117
Yan Frederic D'Amour Greensman n/a 201 9000116
Bob Corff Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000003
Jon Barton Advisor Military Advisor 120821 12000004
Bruno Morin Tailor Cutter 120990 13000059
Serge Lavigueur Special Makeup Effects Special Effects Make-Up Artist 120881 13000058
Olivier Xavier Special Makeup Effects Special Effects Make-Up Artist 120881 13000057
Maxime Leduc Special Makeup Effects Special Effects Make-Up Artist 120881 13000056
Niamh De Buitlear Tailor Stitcher 120990 13000060
Armando Tremblay Wardrobe Wardrobe Swing(Montreal) 120823 13000061
Carlyle King ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000003
Andreana Weiner ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000002
Tanya Vidal Dublin ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000001
Bruno Gatien Special Makeup Effects Special Effects Make-Up Artist 120881 13000055
Sylvie Theberge Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000054
Mélanie Rodrigue Makeup Artist (Montreal) 120801 13000048
Audrey Bitton Makeup Artist (Montreal) 120801 13000046
Sophie Lebeau Makeup Artist (Montreal) 120801 13000045
Bruno Gatien Makeup Artist Special Effects Make-Up Artist(Montreal) 120801 13000049
Remy Couture Makeup Artist Special Effects Assistant Make-Up Artist(Montreal) 120801 13000050
Adrien Morot Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Make-Up Artist 120936 13000053
Ladan Mojallal Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000052
Sean Stevenson Makeup Artist Special Effects Assistant Make-Up Artist(Montreal) 120801 13000051
Barbara Iley ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000004
Ruth Zalduondo ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000005
Francois Guerin Boom Operator n/a 215 14000019
Francis Peloquin Boom Operator n/a 215 14000018
Philippe Lavigne Boom Operator n/a 215 14000017
Marc Hazanavicius Boom Operator n/a 215 14000016
Anick Fleury Boom Operator n/a 215 14000020
Bob Holbrook Boom Operator n/a 215 14000021
Sean Rowe Foley Artist (Danetracks, Inc.) 223 14000024
Mark Goebel Foley Foley Assistant(Danetracks, Inc.) 120961 14000023
Colin Smith Boom Operator n/a 215 14000022
Catherine Bellazzi Boom Operator n/a 215 14000015
Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000014
Terence Mathews ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000008
John DeMita ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000007
Vernon Scott ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000006
Angel Oquendo ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000009
Jeffrey Todd Fischer ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000010
Bobbi Banks ADR Editor (Danetracks, Inc.) 220 14000013
Jeremy Maxwell ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000012
Jason Pace ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000011
Magalie Metivier Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000043
Melissa Purino Makeup Artist Department Head Make-Up Artist 120801 13000042
Anick Fournier Costumer Extras Costumer 120880 13000013
Michelle Pepin Costumer Extras Costumer 120880 13000012
Laurence Lacoste Costumer Extras Costumer 120880 13000011
Valerie Levesque Costumer Extras Costumer 120880 13000010
Caterina Chamberland Costumer (Montreal) 120880 13000014
Genevieve Hebert Costumer (Montreal) 120880 13000015
Noemie Poulin Costumer Extras Costumer Assistant(Montreal) 120880 13000018
Chantal Cardinal Costumer Extras Costumer Assistant(Montreal) 120880 13000017
Chantal di Filippo Costumer (Montreal) 120880 13000016
David Ouellet Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Tereska Gesing Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Linda Leduc Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Rosalie Clermont Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Matthew Sigloch Advisor Military Advisor 120821 12000005
Odette Gadoury Costume Designer n/a 169 13000003
Sara-Maude Duguay Costume Illustrator n/a 121134 13000004
Claudia Manseau Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Josee Philibert Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Simonetta Mariano Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000005
Kelly Bruhm Costumer Truck Costumer 120880 13000019
Caroline Breard Costumes Costumes Buyer 120828 13000020
Nathalie Garon Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000036
Chantal Bergeron Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000035
Sabin Paradis Hair Stylist Department Head Hairstylist 120799 13000034
Jessica Rain Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000033
Annie Binette Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000037
Linda Gordon Hair Stylist (Montreal) 120799 13000038
Christophe Giraud Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000041
Sharon Markell Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000040
Sophie Labrecque Hair Stylist (Montreal) 120799 13000039
Micheline Laniel Costumes Costume Technician(Montreal) 120828 13000032
Eric Beaudet Costumes Costumes Department Runner 120828 13000030
Valerie Bordeleau Costumes Specialized Costumes Technician 120828 13000023
Micheline Cossette Costumes Costumes Buyer 120828 13000022
Marcella Lepore Costumes Costumes Buyer 120828 13000021
Olivier Proulx Costumes Specialized Costumes Technician 120828 13000024
Eugenie Clermont Costumes Costumes Technician 120828 13000025
Melanie Turcotte Costumes Costumes Technician 120828 13000028
Catherine Lanouette Costumes Costumes Technician 120828 13000027
Valerie Laverdiere Costumes Costumes Technician 120828 13000026
Geoff Preston Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000154
Synopsis
Waging his one-man war on the world of organized crime, ruthless vigilante-hero Frank Castle sets his sights on overeager mob boss Billy Russoti. After Russoti is left horribly disfigured by Castle, he sets out for vengeance under his new alias: Jigsaw. With the "Punisher Task Force" hot on his trail and the FBI unable to take Jigsaw in, Frank must stand up to the formidable army that Jigsaw has recruited before more of his evil deeds go unpunished.