Monsters vs. Aliens (2009)

Monsters vs. Aliens
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 35mins.
Genres Comedy, Adventure, Action, Animated
Keywords alien, monster
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Reese Witherspoon Voice Susan/Ginormica 475 1000001
Seth Rogen Voice B.O.B. 475 1000002
Hugh Laurie Voice Dr Cockroach Ph.D 475 1000003
Will Arnett Voice The Missing Link 475 1000004
Kiefer Sutherland Voice General W.R. Monger 475 1000005
Rainn Wilson Voice Galaxhar 475 1000006
Paul Rudd Voice Derek Dietl 475 1000007
Stephen Colbert Voice The President 475 1000008
Julie White Voice Wendy Murphy 475 1000009
Jeffrey Tambor Voice Carl Murphy 475 1000010
Amy Poehler Voice Computer 475 1000011
Ed Helms Voice News Reporter 475 1000012
Renee Zellweger Voice Katie 475 1000013
John Krasinski Voice Cuthbert 475 1000014
Sean Bishop Voice Private Bullhorn/Helicopter Pilot/Advisor Ortega 475 1000015
Rich Dietl Voice Commander/Advisor Smith 475 1000016
Stephen Kearin Voice Technician Ben 475 1000017
Rob Letterman Voice Secret Service Man #1/Lieutenant 475 1000018
Tom McGrath Voice Wilson 475 1000019
Chris Miller Voice Advisor Cole/Army Commander Jones 475 1000020
Mike Mitchell Voice Advisor Wedgie 475 1000021
Kent Osborne Voice Technician Jerry 475 1000022
Latifa Ouaou Voice Advisor Ouaou/Mrs Ronson/Female Advisor #2/Panicked Guest 475 1000023
Geoffrey Pomeroy Voice Soldier #4/Pilot/Soldier #3/News Technician 475 1000024
Dave Smith Voice Soldier #1/Advisor Jackson 475 1000025
Lisa Stewart Voice Bridesmaid Candy 475 1000026
Conrad Vernon Voice Advisor Hawk/Advisor Dither/Minister/Secret Service Man #2/Mama Dietl 475 1000027
Rob Letterman Director n/a 2 2000001
Conrad Vernon Director n/a 2 2000002
Lisa Stewart Producer n/a 3 3000001
Jill Hopper Co-Producer n/a 170 3000002
Latifa Ouaou Co-Producer n/a 170 3000003
Scott Rosenberg Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Maya Forbes Screenplay (page-one rewrite) 120778 4000002
Wallace Wolodarsky Screenplay (page-one rewrite) 120778 4000003
Glenn Berger Screenplay (current rewrite) 120778 4000004
Jonathan Aibel Screenplay (current rewrite) 120778 4000005
Rob Letterman Screenplay n/a 120778 4000006
Rob Letterman Story By n/a 120779 4000007
Conrad Vernon Story By n/a 120779 4000008
Jeff Chasin Production Supervisor Central Production Supervisor 307 5000001
Matt Pomeroy Production Supervisor (Editorial) 307 5000002
Jed Schlanger Production Supervisor (Art Department) 307 5000003
Philip Cohen Production Supervisor (Character Technical Direction) 307 5000004
Jed Schlanger Production Supervisor (Modeling) 307 5000005
Rachel Zusser Production Supervisor (Surfacing) 307 5000006
Nicole Brown Production Supervisor (Layout) 307 5000007
Rafael Chaidez Production Supervisor (Layout) 307 5000008
Philip Cohen Production Supervisor (Animation) 307 5000009
Kathryn Liotta-Couture Production Supervisor (Character Effects) 307 5000010
Kathryn Liotta-Couture Production Supervisor (Crowds) 307 5000011
Mike Kershner Production Supervisor (Effects) 307 5000012
Malia Russell Production Supervisor (Lighting) 307 5000013
Craig Rittenbaum Production Supervisor (Lighting) 307 5000014
Rachel Zusser Production Supervisor (Matte Painting) 307 5000015
Robyn Mesher Production Supervisor (Paint Fix) 307 5000016
Alison Fedrick Production Supervisor (Redwood City) 307 5000017
Jennifer Snyder Production Supervisor (Redwood City) 307 5000018
Dina Strada Production Supervisor (Redwood City) 307 5000019
Stacey Moreno Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Production) 305 5000020
Traci Mars Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Production) 305 5000021
Bonnie Lemon Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Production) 305 5000022
Jim Mainard Production Manager Head of Production Development(Dreamworks Animation Studio Production) 305 5000023
Victor Mercieca Production Manager Production Development(Dreamworks Animation Studio Production) 305 5000024
Sunny Ye Production Manager Production Development(Dreamworks Animation Studio Production) 305 5000025
Andrew Birch Production Manager n/a 305 5000026
Steven Moder Production Manager Post Production Engineering Manager 305 5000027
Sarah Counnas Production Manager Technology Production Manager 305 5000028
Stacy Rentel Production Manager Technology Production Manager 305 5000029
David Yanover Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000030
Kate Crossley Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000031
Wayne Hellinger Post-Production Supervisor Post Production Office Supervisor 120796 5000032
Barbara Sazama Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000033
Christian Roedel Script Coordinator Script Production Coordinator 120893 5000034
Kara Ulseth Production Coordinator (Art Department) 162 5000035
Matthew Sharack Production Coordinator (Story) 162 5000036
Andrea Knoll Production Coordinator (Editorial) 162 5000037
Derek McClurg Production Coordinator (Modeling) 162 5000038
Samir Haddad Production Coordinator (Modeling) 162 5000039
Clint Heidorn Production Coordinator (Surfacing) 162 5000040
Nick Fumia Production Coordinator (Rough Layout) 162 5000041
Chris Jefferies Production Coordinator (Final Layout) 162 5000042
John Grod Production Coordinator (Stereo) 162 5000043
Angel Salinas Production Coordinator (Animation) 162 5000044
Kelly Matthews Production Coordinator (Character Effects) 162 5000045
Gilles Fitzgerald Production Coordinator (Crowds) 162 5000046
Jason Carter Production Coordinator (Crowds) 162 5000047
Jon Schmidt Production Coordinator (Effects) 162 5000048
Rosaleen O'Byrne Production Coordinator (Effects) 162 5000049
Brendan O'Connor Production Coordinator (Effects) 162 5000050
Matthew Schiavone Production Coordinator (Lighting) 162 5000051
Jason Evaristo Production Coordinator (Lighting) 162 5000052
Shane Mullholland Production Coordinator (Lighting) 162 5000053
Liska Ostojic Production Coordinator (Lighting) 162 5000054
T Johnson Production Coordinator (Lighting) 162 5000055
Danielle Helsaple Production Coordinator (Paint Fix) 162 5000056
Eric Miller Production Coordinator Production Office Coordinator 162 5000057
Stephanie Huber Production Coordinator (Redwood City) 162 5000058
Ryan Thomas Production Coordinator (Redwood City) 162 5000059
David Isetta Production Coordinator (Redwood City) 162 5000060
Meredith Narrowe Production Coordinator (Redwood City) 162 5000061
Brendan O'Connor Production Coordinator Digital Colorist Production Coordinator 162 5000062
Jon Schmidt Production Coordinator Digital Colorist Production Coordinator 162 5000063
T Johnson Production Coordinator Digital Colorist Production Coordinator 162 5000064
Kevin Cloepfil Video Video Transfer 120800 6000001
Gene Goins Projectionist n/a 121104 6000002
Greg Creaser Colorist Digital Colorist 120920 6000003
Jeff Olm Colorist Digital Colorist 120920 6000004
Jim Passon Color Timer Film Color Timer 120921 6000005
Baron Northrop Color Film & Color Technician 121024 6000006
Eric Dapkewicz Editor n/a 172 7000001
Joyce Arrastia Editor n/a 172 7000002
Paul Parmer Editing Editorial Systems Engineer 120901 7000003
Michael Cady Editing Editorial Systems Engineer 120901 7000004
Kevin Mullich Editing Editorial Systems Engineer 120901 7000005
Paul Neal On-Line Editor HD Editor 120811 7000006
Dave Teller On-Line Editor HD Editor 120811 7000007
Lynn Hobson Associate Editor n/a 479 7000008
Marcus Taylor Associate Editor n/a 479 7000009
Maurissa Horwitz Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000010
Rich Dietl Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000011
Joe Monteleone Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000012
Vivek Sharma Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000013
Daniel Fort Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000014
Margaret Johnson Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000015
Sunny Park Music Music Executive 120781 8000001
Alan Meyerson Music Music Mixer 120781 8000002
Jenny O'Grady Music Choir Master 120781 8000004
Steve Kofsky Music Music Production Services 120781 8000005
Czarina Russell Music Studio Manager(Remote Control Productions) 120781 8000006
Charlene Huang Music Music Manager 120781 8000007
Julie Butchko Music Music Clearances 120781 8000008
Matthew Margeson Music Arranger Additional Arrangements 121019 8000009
Gavin Greenaway Music Conductor Music and Choir Conductor 120818 8000010
Roger Tang Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000011
Jennifer Schiller Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000012
Adam Smalley Music Editor n/a 214 8000013
Pete Snell Music Editor n/a 214 8000014
Chris Barrett Music Engineer Score Assistant Engineer(Air Studios, London) 120837 8000015
Tom Bailey Music Engineer Score Assistant Engineer(Air Studios, London) 120837 8000016
Greg Vines Music Engineer Mix Assistant Engineer 120837 8000017
Jack Dolman Music Engineer Score Technical Engineer 120837 8000018
Perry Montague-Mason Original Music Orchestra Leader 120838 8000019
Lucy Whalley Original Music Orchestral Contractor 120838 8000020
Nick Wollage Score Recording Score Recorder(Air Studios, London) 120840 8000021
Cy Coben Song ("When You See Those Flying Saucers") 120859 8000022
Charles Grean Song ("When You See Those Flying Saucers") 120859 8000023
Bert Russell Song ("Tell Him") 120859 8000024
Henry Mancini Song ("Planet Claire") 120859 8000025
Kate Pierson Song ("Planet Claire") 120859 8000026
Fred Schneider Song ("Planet Claire") 120859 8000027
Keith Strickland Song ("Planet Claire") 120859 8000028
Cindy Wilson Song ("Planet Claire") 120859 8000029
Ricky Wilson Song ("Planet Claire") 120859 8000030
Jonathan Cain Song ("Who's Crying Now") 120859 8000031
Steve Perry Song ("Who's Crying Now") 120859 8000032
Harold Faltermeyer Song ("Axel F") 120859 8000033
John Williams Song ("Close Encounters Of The Third Kind") 120859 8000034
Graham Goble Song ("Reminiscing") 120859 8000035
John Williams Song ("E.T. :The Extra-Terrestrial") 120859 8000036
Domingo Samudio Song ("Wooly Bully") 120859 8000037
Rene Dif Song ("Roses Are Red") 120859 8000038
Soren Rasted Song ("Roses Are Red") 120859 8000039
Claus Norreen Song ("Roses Are Red") 120859 8000040
Lene Nystrøm Song ("Roses Are Red") 120859 8000041
Peter Hartmann Song ("Roses Are Red") 120859 8000042
Jan Langhoff Song ("Roses Are Red") 120859 8000043
Will.i.am Song ("Let's Get It Started") 120859 8000044
Mike Fratantuno Song ("Let's Get It Started") 120859 8000045
Jaime Gomez Song ("Let's Get It Started") 120859 8000046
Terence Graves Song ("Let's Get It Started") 120859 8000047
George Pajon Song ("Let's Get It Started") 120859 8000048
Allan Pineda Song ("Let's Get It Started") 120859 8000049
Sheb Wooley Song ("Purple People Eater") 120859 8000050
Buchanan Brothers Song Performer ("When You See Those Flying Saucers") 120788 8000051
Les Deux Love Orchestra Song Performer ("Planet Claire") 120788 8000053
Journey Song Performer ("Who's Crying Now") 120788 8000054
Harold Faltermeyer Song Performer ("Axel F") 120788 8000055
Sam the Sham and the Pharaohs Song Performer ("Wooly Bully") 120788 8000057
Sheb Wooley Song Performer ("Purple People Eater") 120788 8000060
Henry Jackman Theme Music Main Title Theme 120848 8000061
David James Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Scott Wills Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Michael Isaak Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Jed Diffenderfer Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000004
Bob Persichetti Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000005
Hamish Grieve Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000006
Robert Porter Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000007
Mike Mitchell Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000008
Joshua Pruett Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000009
Claire Morrissey Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000010
Bill Riling Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000011
Tom Owens Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000012
Nassos Vakalis Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000013
Sean Bishop Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000014
Chris Miller Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000015
Derek Drymon Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000016
Gregory Miller Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000017
Alfred Gimeno Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000018
Jordan Reichek Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000019
Li Hong Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000020
Anthony Zierhut Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000021
Christi Soper Casting Associate n/a 160 10000001
Adrienne Belai Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000002
Ben Roy Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Ed Leonard Executive Chief Technology Officer(Dreamworks Animation Technology) 120806 11000001
Kate Swanborg Executive Technology Executive(Dreamworks Animation Technology) 120806 11000002
Nancy Bernstein Head of Production Head of Global Production(Dreamworks Animation Studio Production) 120889 11000003
Darin Grant Head of Production Head of Production Technology(Dreamworks Animation Technology) 120889 11000004
Bill Damaschke Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000005
Kristine Belson Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000006
Suzanne Buirgy Production Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio Production) 118216 11000008
Barbara Cimity Production Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio Production) 118216 11000009
Philippe Gluckman Production Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio Production) 118216 11000010
Darci Zalvin Production Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio Production) 118216 11000011
Gilbert Davoud Development Executive Global Development(Dreamworks Animation Studio Production) 120807 11000012
Brad Herman Development Executive Global Development(Dreamworks Animation Studio Production) 120807 11000013
Luca Prasso Development Executive Global Development(Dreamworks Animation Studio Production) 120807 11000014
James Beshears Post-Production Executive Editorial and Post Production Executive 120876 11000015
Chris Harvey Development Coordinator Global Development(Dreamworks Animation Studio Production) 121038 11000016
Devon Penney Development Coordinator Global Development(Dreamworks Animation Studio Production) 121038 11000017
Holly Edwards Production Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio Production) 118216 11000018
Chris Douridas Consultant Music Consultant 120784 12000001
Israel Segal Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Rick Canelli ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000001
Matt Adler ADR ADR Group 120912 14000002
Newell Alexander ADR ADR Group 120912 14000003
Rosemary Alexander ADR ADR Group 120912 14000004
Steve Alterman ADR ADR Group 120912 14000005
Steve Apostolina ADR ADR Group 120912 14000006
Yoshio Be ADR ADR Group 120912 14000007
Jack Blessing ADR ADR Group 120912 14000008
Mitch Carter ADR ADR Group 120912 14000009
Robert Clotworthy ADR ADR Group 120912 14000010
David Cowgill ADR ADR Group 120912 14000011
Wendy Cutler ADR ADR Group 120912 14000012
Holly Dorff ADR ADR Group 120912 14000013
Moosie Drier ADR ADR Group 120912 14000014
Said Faraj ADR ADR Group 120912 14000015
Don Fullilove ADR ADR Group 120912 14000016
Jackie Gonneau ADR ADR Group 120912 14000017
Nicholas Guest ADR ADR Group 120912 14000018
Bridget Hoffman ADR ADR Group 120912 14000019
Richard Horvitz ADR ADR Group 120912 14000020
Sherry Hursey ADR ADR Group 120912 14000021
Rif Hutton ADR ADR Group 120912 14000022
Hope Levy ADR ADR Group 120912 14000023
Edie Mirman ADR ADR Group 120912 14000024
Bob Neill ADR ADR Group 120912 14000025
Paul Pape ADR ADR Group 120912 14000026
Michelle Ruff ADR ADR Group 120912 14000027
Toshi Toda ADR ADR Group 120912 14000028
Marcelo Tubert ADR ADR Group 120912 14000029
Lynnanne Zager ADR ADR Group 120912 14000030
Wayne Lemmer ADR Editor n/a 220 14000031
Thomas O'Connell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000032
Susan Dudeck ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000033
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist (One Step Up Inc) 223 14000034
John Cucci Foley Artist (One Step Up Inc) 223 14000035
Jonathan Klein Foley Editor (One Step Up Inc) 221 14000036
James Ashwill Foley Mixer (One Step Up Inc) 224 14000037
Richard Duarte Foley Mixer (One Step Up Inc) 224 14000038
Tom Lalley Recording Engineer Re-Recording Engineer 120942 14000039
Carlos Sotolongo Recording Engineer (LA Studios) 120942 14000040
Larry Winer Recording Engineer (LA Studios) 120942 14000041
Roy Latham Recording Engineer (HSR/NY) 120942 14000042
Chad Roucroft Recording Engineer (HSR/NY) 120942 14000043
Erik Aadahl Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000044
John Marquis Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000045
PK Hooker Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000046
Michael Miller Sound Mixer original dialogue mixer 230 14000047
Blake Cornett Sound Recordist Recordist 331 14000048
Ethan van der Ryn Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000049
Dennis Park Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Michael La Brusciano Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000002
Dan Butler Business Affairs Music Business Affairs 120792 18000001
Liz McNicoll Business Affairs Music Business Affairs 120792 18000002
Ken Bielenberg Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Wesley Burian Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Surfacing) 249 23000002
Philippe Denis Visual Effects Supervisor Lighting Supervisor 249 23000003
Steve Bell Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Production Technology) 249 23000004
Gregory Brauer Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Production Technology) 249 23000005
John Hanashiro Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Production Technology) 249 23000006
Amy Sandjideh Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Production Technology) 249 23000007
Michael Seales Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Production Technology) 249 23000008
Marty Sixkiller Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Production Technology) 249 23000009
Ed Granlund Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Digital Operations) 249 23000010
Jeri Heit Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Digital Operations) 249 23000011
Richard Rubio Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Digital Operations) 249 23000012
Julie Gumbiner Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Digital Operations) 249 23000013
Donald Hibbard Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Digital Operations) 249 23000014
Gene Takahashi Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Digital Operations) 249 23000015
Jasten Wine Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Digital Operations) 249 23000016
Mahesh Ramasubramanian Effects Supervisor Digital Supervisor 120866 23000017
Phil McNally Effects Supervisor Stereoscopic Supervisor 120866 23000018
Amaury Aubel Effects Supervisor Effects Lead 120866 23000019
Christopher Brock Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000020
Peter Maynez Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000021
Richard Daskas Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000022
Brett Nystul Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000023
Patrick Hanenberger Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000024
Facundo Rabaudi Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000025
Ronald Kurniawan Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000026
Ritche Sacilioc Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000027
Timothy Lamb Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000028
Rachel Tiep-Daniels Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000029
Damon Bard Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000030
Michael Hernandez Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000031
Kevin Conran Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000032
Sam Michlap Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000033
Tianyi Han Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000034
JJ Villard Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000035
Michael Yamada Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000036
Julie Brame Visual Effects Crowd Development 419 23000037
Corban Gossett Visual Effects Crowd Development 419 23000038
Jung-Hyun Kim Visual Effects Crowd Development 419 23000039
Scott Cegielski Visual Effects Effects Lead 419 23000040
Alain De Hoe Visual Effects Effects Lead 419 23000041
Christian Hatfield Visual Effects Effects Lead 419 23000042
David Lipton Visual Effects Effects Lead 419 23000043
Jason Mayer Visual Effects Effects Lead 419 23000044
Dagan Potter Visual Effects Effects Lead 419 23000045
David Tidgwell Visual Effects Effects Lead 419 23000046
Koen Vroeijenstijn Visual Effects Effects Lead 419 23000047
Kyle Pascucci Visual Effects Digital Imaging Manager 419 23000048
Brian Chacon Visual Effects Manager(Digital Operations) 419 23000049
Thomas LaPorte Visual Effects Manager(Digital Operations) 419 23000050
Michael Kiernan Visual Effects Manager(Digital Operations) 419 23000051
Mark Tokunaga Visual Effects Manager(Digital Operations) 419 23000052
Micheal Cutler Special Effects Technician Technical Lead(Digital Operations) 242 23000053
Sean Kamath Special Effects Technician Technical Lead(Digital Operations) 242 23000054
Larry Lile Special Effects Technician Technical Lead(Digital Operations) 242 23000055
Jonathan Gibbs Effects Coordinator Chief FX Architect(Dreamworks Animation Studio Production) 120917 23000056
Lori Arntzen Effects Coordinator Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 120917 23000057
Joe Bauman Effects Coordinator Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 120917 23000058
Jenn DiBella-Ferrari Effects Coordinator Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 120917 23000059
Katie Hardin Effects Coordinator Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 120917 23000060
Dan Malone Effects Coordinator Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 120917 23000061
Laura Watts Effects Coordinator Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 120917 23000062
Dominic Biladeau Animation Director Character Technical Director 740 23000063
Golriz Fanai Animation Director Character Technical Director 740 23000064
Sven Pohle Animation Director Character Technical Director 740 23000065
Terran Boylan Animation Director Character Technical Director 740 23000066
Ted Forgrave Animation Director Character Technical Director 740 23000067
Gaurav Shenai Animation Director Character Technical Director 740 23000068
Martin Costello Animation Director Character Technical Director 740 23000069
Jeffrey Jay Animation Director Character Technical Director 740 23000070
Jeff Smith Animation Director Character Technical Director 740 23000071
Daniel Dawson Animation Director Character Technical Director 740 23000072
Mariette Marinus Animation Director Character Technical Director 740 23000073
Dick Walsh Animation Director Character Technical Director 740 23000074
Christina De Juan Animation Director Character Technical Director 740 23000075
Tom Molet Animation Director Character Technical Director 740 23000076
Michael Ware Animation Director Character Technical Director 740 23000077
Ray Forziati Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000078
Stephen Krauth Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000079
Matt Johnson Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000080
Michael Brainerd Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000081
Russell Dumornay Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000082
Paul Franz Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000083
Adam Gaige Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000084
Lok Hwa Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000085
Bert Laonipon Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000086
Josiah Larson Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000087
John Miller Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000088
Madhavi Muppala Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000089
Joyce Pan Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000090
Steve Petterborg Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000091
Tannaz Sassooni Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000092
Sameer Shah Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000093
Jon Shih Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000094
Ruhi Sinha Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000095
Ilia Standish Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000096
Bonnie Tai Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000097
Anthony Tyler Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000098
Grant Viklund Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000099
Matthew Wang Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000100
Michael Wilhelmi Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000101
Robert Armstrong Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000102
Roberto Calvo Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000103
Katy Harrison Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000104
Eli Bocek-Rivele Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000105
Kolja Erman Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000106
Amy Sun Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000107
Dan Golembeski Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000108
Mark McGuire Animation Director Head of Global Technical Direction(Dreamworks Animation Studio Production) 740 23000109
Janet Breuer Animation Director Director(Production Technology) 740 23000110
David James Titles End Titles Designer 120825 23000111
Ariandy Chandra Titles End Titles Designer 120825 23000112
Ariandy Chandra Titles International Titles 120825 23000113
Jeff Beall Software Engineer Pipeline Architect(Dreamworks Animation Studio Production) 121071 23000114
Lincoln Wallen Software Engineer Head of Research and Development(Dreamworks Animation Technology) 121071 23000115
Kenn Legault Software Engineer Director(Research and Development) 121071 23000116
Andy Pearce Software Engineer Director(Research and Development) 121071 23000117
Jeffrey Wike Software Engineer Director(Research and Development) 121071 23000118
William Ballew Software Engineer Manager(Research and Development) 121071 23000119
Suelika Chial Software Engineer Manager(Research and Development) 121071 23000120
Ronald Henderson Software Engineer Manager(Research and Development) 121071 23000121
Andrew Kunz Software Engineer Manager(Research and Development) 121071 23000122
Anna Ghani Software Engineer Manager(Research and Development) 121071 23000123
Neil Okamoto Software Engineer Manager(Research and Development) 121071 23000124
Brent Pease Software Engineer Manager(Research and Development) 121071 23000125
Dwight Sikkema Software Engineer Manager(Research and Development) 121071 23000126
Evan Smyth Software Engineer Staff Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000127
Barry Fowler Software Engineer Principal Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000128
Gregory Heflin Software Engineer Principal Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000129
Stephen Baker Software Engineer Technical Lead(Research and Development) 121071 23000130
Peter Cucka Software Engineer Technical Lead(Research and Development) 121071 23000131
Galen Gornowicz Software Engineer Technical Lead(Research and Development) 121071 23000132
Brian Green Software Engineer Technical Lead(Research and Development) 121071 23000133
Ethan Karson Software Engineer Technical Lead(Research and Development) 121071 23000134
Ben Kwa Software Engineer Technical Lead(Research and Development) 121071 23000135
Nicholas Long Software Engineer Technical Lead(Research and Development) 121071 23000136
P McNerney Software Engineer Technical Lead(Research and Development) 121071 23000137
Alex Powell Software Engineer Technical Lead(Research and Development) 121071 23000138
Gene Ragan Software Engineer Technical Lead(Research and Development) 121071 23000139
Aadil Rhazi Software Engineer Technical Lead(Research and Development) 121071 23000140
Eric Tabellion Software Engineer Technical Lead(Research and Development) 121071 23000141
Deepak Tolani Software Engineer Technical Lead(Research and Development) 121071 23000142
Graham Whitted Software Engineer Technical Lead(Research and Development) 121071 23000143
Bruce Wilson Software Engineer Technical Lead(Research and Development) 121071 23000144
Thomas Annen Software Engineer Render Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000145
Bryan Cline Software Engineer Render Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000146
Sebastian Fernandez Software Engineer Render Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000147
Reid Gershbein Software Engineer Render Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000148
Paddy Kelly Software Engineer Render Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000149
Janne Kontkanen Software Engineer Render Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000150
Paul Ramsey Software Engineer Render Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000151
Bruce Tartaglia Software Engineer Render Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000152
Stephen Yuen Software Engineer Render Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000153
Seth Ahrens Software Engineer Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000154
Stuart Bryson Software Engineer Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000155
Nhi Casey Software Engineer Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000156
Chloe Chao Software Engineer Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000157
Matt Gong Software Engineer Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000158
Ron Griswold Software Engineer Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000159
Pia Miniati Software Engineer Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000160
Renee Nash Software Engineer Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000161
Mark Rubin Software Engineer Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000162
Silviu Borac Software Engineer FX Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000163
Mark Carlson Software Engineer FX Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000164
David Eberle Software Engineer FX Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000165
Jennifer Fung Software Engineer FX Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000166
Akash Garg Software Engineer FX Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000167
Jim Leuper Software Engineer FX Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000168
Mark Matthews Software Engineer FX Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000169
Abhik Pramanik Software Engineer FX Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000170
Josh Schpok Software Engineer FX Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000171
Rob Tesdahl Software Engineer FX Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000172
AJ Weber Software Engineer FX Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000173
Andrew Bonello Software Engineer Imaging & Compositing Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000174
Andrew Pilgrim Software Engineer Imaging & Compositing Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000175
Mike Becker Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000177
Gregg Carrier Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000178
Danny Hendargo Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000179
Manson Jones Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000180
Jason Kankiewicz Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000181
Rakesh Kushunapally Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000182
Ali Lakhia Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000183
Paul Newell Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000184
Stuart Pomerantz Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000185
Joshua Richards Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000186
Donald Schmidt Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000187
Sathessh Subramania Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000188
Michael Svihura Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000189
Abby Thompson Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000190
Mackenzie Thompson Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000191
Jason Williams Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000192
Nathan Wilson Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000193
Rob Wilson Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000194
Ron Woods Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000195
Will Bilton Software Engineer QA(Research and Development) 121071 23000196
Dennis DeRyke Software Engineer QA(Research and Development) 121071 23000197
Peter Miller Software Engineer QA(Research and Development) 121071 23000198
Hilder Mock Software Engineer QA(Research and Development) 121071 23000199
Mitchell Amino Software Engineer Prinicpal Engineer(Production Technology) 121071 23000200
Holly Allen Software Engineer Production Engineer(Production Technology) 121071 23000201
Kwesi Davis Software Engineer Production Engineer(Production Technology) 121071 23000202
Jayson DeLancey Software Engineer Production Engineer(Production Technology) 121071 23000203
Simon Feltman Software Engineer Production Engineer(Production Technology) 121071 23000204
Ben George Software Engineer Production Engineer(Production Technology) 121071 23000205
Nishkar Grover Software Engineer Production Engineer(Production Technology) 121071 23000206
Jerry Hebert Software Engineer Production Engineer(Production Technology) 121071 23000207
Mark Jackels Software Engineer Production Engineer(Production Technology) 121071 23000208
Mark Kauffman Software Engineer Production Engineer(Production Technology) 121071 23000209
Edward Labao Software Engineer Production Engineer(Production Technology) 121071 23000210
Jesse Montrose Software Engineer Production Engineer(Production Technology) 121071 23000211
Michael Pan Software Engineer Production Engineer(Production Technology) 121071 23000212
Drew Perttula Software Engineer Production Engineer(Production Technology) 121071 23000213
Sreenivasa Pydi Software Engineer Production Engineer(Production Technology) 121071 23000214
Robyn Rindge Software Engineer Production Engineer(Production Technology) 121071 23000215
Eric Scheidemantle Software Engineer Production Engineer(Production Technology) 121071 23000216
Selim Tuvi Software Engineer Production Engineer(Production Technology) 121071 23000217
Brent Villalobos Software Engineer Production Engineer(Production Technology) 121071 23000218
Laura Wood Software Engineer Production Engineer(Production Technology) 121071 23000219
Dave Young Software Engineer Production Engineer(Production Technology) 121071 23000220
Stewart Birnam Software Engineer Technical Lead(Production Technology) 121071 23000221
Mark Kirk Software Engineer Technical Lead(Production Technology) 121071 23000222
Hermann Chong Software Engineer Post Technology Engineer(Production Technology) 121071 23000223
Erik Jasso Software Engineer Post Technology Engineer(Production Technology) 121071 23000224
Fabio Lissi Software Engineer Post Technology Engineer(Production Technology) 121071 23000225
Ori Neidich Software Engineer Post Technology Engineer(Production Technology) 121071 23000226
Eric Newman Software Engineer Post Technology Engineer(Production Technology) 121071 23000227
Karl Rasche Software Engineer Post Technology Engineer(Production Technology) 121071 23000228
Skottie Miller Software Engineer Staff Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000229
lans cartensen Software Engineer Principal Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000230
Carol Choy Software Engineer Principal Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000231
Greg Bulman Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000232
Scott Chapin Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000233
John Detke Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000234
Sean Ellis Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000235
Marc Fleury Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000236
Victor Guest Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000237
Tiffany Hopper Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000238
Jason Lee Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000239
Mark Lelles Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000240
Rich Marco Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000241
Jeffry Lee Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000242
Rezk Mekhael Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000243
Brandon Miles Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000244
John O'Sullivan Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000245
Raffi Parikian Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000246
Daniel Rich Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000247
Roberto Romo Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000248
Stephen Ross Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000249
Tim Toll Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000250
Richard Williamson Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000251
Rain Angeles Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000252
Jean Cardier Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000253
Dave Dinsmore Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000254
Alireza Estakhrian Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000255
Bart Feliciano Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000256
Jorge Gonzalez Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000257
John Harris Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000258
Scott Kilty Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000259
Anthony Lanni Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000260
David Lee Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000261
Mark Macready Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000262
Derek Mann Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000263
David McClure Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000264
Kenneth Pflum Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000265
Joanne Pham Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000266
Chris Reisor Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000267
Alvin Tenpo Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000268
Mike Athanasatos Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000269
Alain Banas Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000270
Mauricio Brenes Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000271
Frank Gallego Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000272
Michael Coronado Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000273
Adnan Ghani Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000274
Joanna Kearney Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000275
Wen-Po Lee Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000276
Jason Lloyd Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000277
Eric McKinley Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000278
Jemson Montefalcon Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000279
Lindsay Oikawa Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000280
Ernesto Quiroz Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000281
Brian Webb Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000282
Michael Bolds Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000283
Ross Krothe Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000284
Jon Leibowitz Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000285
Blake Penido Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000286
Robert Ramat Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000287
Paul Replicon Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000288
Cathy Sitzes Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000289
Casey Sword Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000290
Shani Turner Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000291
Purnanand Wagle Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000292
Maria Garofani Software Engineer Asset Management(Digital Operations) 121071 23000293
Aaron Marshall Software Engineer Asset Management(Digital Operations) 121071 23000294
Michael Perry Software Engineer Asset Management(Digital Operations) 121071 23000295
Mike Pace Software Engineer Asset Management(Digital Operations) 121071 23000296
Hans Ku Software Engineer Alliance Manager(Technology Management) 121071 23000297
Emmanuel Francisco Software Engineer VSC/Halo Manager(Technology Management) 121071 23000298
Hyun Huh Modelmaker Principal Character Modeler 120919 23000299
Nadja Bonacina Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000300
Joachim Brunier Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000301
Cristian Dumitriu Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000302
Angela Ensele Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000303
Jaewon Lee Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000304
Rich Lee Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000305
Haengsook Oh Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000306
Paul Schoeni Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000307
Bear Williams Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000308
Hyun Shin Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000309
Ming Yu Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000310
David Bailey Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000311
Justin Brandstater Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000312
Eric Bouffard Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000313
Caroleen Green Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000314
Mark Nonnenmacher Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000315
Daniel Brick Matte Painter Matte Painting Compositing Lead 120959 23000316
Jason Arold Matte Painter Matte Painting Compositor 120959 23000317
Paul Rivera Matte Painter Matte Painting Compositor 120959 23000318
Louis Katz Matte Painter Matte Painting Compositor 120959 23000319
Marla Valentine Matte Painter Matte Painting Compositor 120959 23000320
Ruben Hickman Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000321
Patrick Jensen Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000322
Apryl Knobbe Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000323
Damon O'Beirne Layout Artist Head of Layout 120869 23000324
Cortney Armitage Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000325
Jason McDade Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000326
Dorian Bustamante Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000327
Mark Mulgrew Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000328
Corey Hels Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000329
Dan Pilgrim Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000330
David Hofmann Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000331
Pamela Stefan Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000332
James Keefer Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000333
Shane Wapskineh Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000334
Yong Jhun Layout Artist Rough Layout 120869 23000335
Hezekiah McMurray Layout Artist Rough Layout 120869 23000336
Andrew Titcomb Layout Artist Rough Layout 120869 23000337
Stuart Campbell Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000338
Valerie Lettera Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000339
Jason Carter Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000340
Bernard Mendiburu Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000341
Stan Haptas Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000342
Joseph Thomas Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000343
James Keefer Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000344
Michael Trull Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000345
Rachel Lagdao Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000346
Ryan Williams Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000347
Andrew Titcomb Layout Artist Global Lead- Layout(Dreamworks Animation Studio Production) 120869 23000348
John Rand Digital Effects Artist Environment Lead 120960 23000349
David Bazelon Digital Effects Artist Crowd Artist 120960 23000350
Geoffrey Jarrett Digital Effects Artist Crowd Artist 120960 23000351
Erin Condy Digital Effects Artist Crowd Artist 120960 23000352
Amy Taylor-Pressley Digital Effects Artist Crowd Artist 120960 23000353
James Thornton Digital Effects Artist Crowd Artist 120960 23000354
Gianni Aliotti Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000355
Archie Donato Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000356
Dale Drummond Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000357
Udai Haraguchi Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000358
Cindy Hong Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000359
Jeff Kasunic Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000360
Lisa Kim Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000361
David Lawson Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000362
Igor Lodeiro Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000363
Michael Manza Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000364
Gabriel Portnof Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000365
Frank Sabia Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000366
Geri Smith Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000367
Christa Starr Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000368
Don Taylor Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000369
Ozgur Ustundag Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000370
Mark Wilson Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000371
Joanna Wu Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000372
Melva Young Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000373
Matthew Clubb Digital Effects Artist Lead Lighter 120960 23000374
Shaun Collaco Digital Effects Artist Lead Lighter 120960 23000375
Michael Hamler Digital Effects Artist Lead Lighter 120960 23000376
Gina Lawes-Warr Digital Effects Artist Lead Lighter 120960 23000377
Benjamin Lishka Digital Effects Artist Lead Lighter 120960 23000378
Ronman Ng Digital Effects Artist Lead Lighter 120960 23000379
Frank Ritlop Digital Effects Artist Lead Lighter 120960 23000380
Milton Rodriguez Rios Digital Effects Artist Lead Lighter 120960 23000381
William Arias Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000382
Cathy Blanco Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000383
Jorge Bobadilla Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000384
Jess Bressler Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000385
Sebastien Chort Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000386
D Colvard Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000387
Clint Colver Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000388
Christian Cunningham Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000389
Mark Decker Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000390
Caine Dickinson Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000391
Avedis Ekmekjian Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000392
Angela Eliasz Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000393
Quentin Frost Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000394
Edward Helmers Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000395
George Ho Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000396
Rob Holder Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000397
Chris Jolly Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000398
Amy Jones Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000399
David Jordan Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000400
Kurt Kaminski Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000401
Soo Kim Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000402
Takumi Kimura Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000403
John Lee Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000404
Han Lei Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000405
Dan Levy Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000406
Christopher Lexington Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000407
Shanna Lim Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000408
Pietro Materossi Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000409
Kevin McDonald Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000410
Clare McKenna Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000411
Marc Miller Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000412
Tony Mitzelfelt Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000413
Daniel O'Brien Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000414
Nick Panagos Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000415
Rupali Parekh Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000416
Mary Payne Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000417
Jeff Ranasinghe Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000418
Dennis Recchia Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000419
Eric Roth Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000420
Saba Roufchaie Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000421
Christopher Simmons Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000422
Osamu Takehiro Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000423
Ka Tan Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000424
Benjamin Venancie Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000425
Gabriel White Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000426
Farid Yazami Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000427
Doug Yoshida Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000428
Sucheta Bhatawadekar Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000429
Adam Chin Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000430
Chanda Cummings Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000431
Kirsten Drummond Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000432
Kevin Edwards Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000433
Eric Fernandes Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000434
Oth Khotsimeuang Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000435
Michel Kinfoussia Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000436
Stanley Kwong Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000437
Amber Stewart Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000438
Joyce Powell Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000439
Eli Rod Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000440
Hannah Sherman Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000441
Emily How Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000442
Alfred Young Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000443
Liz Borges-Herzog Digital Effects Artist Paint Fix Artist 120960 23000444
Craig Cannon Digital Effects Artist Paint Fix Artist 120960 23000445
Kevin Coyle Digital Effects Artist Paint Fix Artist 120960 23000446
Chris Doerhoff Digital Effects Artist Paint Fix Artist 120960 23000447
Cassandra Fanning Digital Effects Artist Paint Fix Artist 120960 23000448
Jennifer King Digital Effects Artist Paint Fix Artist 120960 23000449
Erin Lehmkuhl Digital Effects Artist Paint Fix Artist 120960 23000450
Marc Machuca Digital Effects Artist Paint Fix Artist 120960 23000451
Andrew Pungprakearti Digital Effects Artist Paint Fix Artist 120960 23000452
Dax Siplin Digital Effects Artist Paint Fix Artist 120960 23000453
Mauricio Valderrama Digital Effects Artist Paint Fix Artist 120960 23000454
Carrie VanEtten Digital Effects Artist Paint Fix Artist 120960 23000455
Lori Williams Digital Effects Artist Paint Fix Artist 120960 23000456
Yancy Lindquist Digital Effects Head of Effects 345 23000458
Derek Chan Digital Effects Head of Digital Operations(Dreamworks Animation Technology) 345 23000459
Ryan Granard Digital Effects Director(Digital Operations) 345 23000460
Devin Crane Character Design Character Designer 485 23000461
Craig Kellman Character Design Character Designer 485 23000462
Patrick Mate Character Design Character Designer 485 23000463
Lynne Naylor-Reccardi Character Design Character Designer 485 23000464
Chris Reccardi Character Design Character Designer 485 23000465
David Burgess Character Animation n/a 622 23000466
Tony Williams Character Animation Character Lead 622 23000467
Jeff Bernstein Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000468
Chris Bradley Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000469
Markus Burki Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000470
Mike Chapman Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000471
Joong Choi Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000472
David Fedele Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000473
Oliver Finkelde Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000474
Christopher Frobose Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000475
Mariana Galindo Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000476
Stephen Heidelberg Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000477
Nicholas Hoppe Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000478
Joe Hughes Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000479
Katya Isichenko Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000480
Kavita Khosla Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000481
Robert Kosai Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000482
Daniel Lay Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000483
In Lee Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000484
Matthew Leishman Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000485
Philip Livingston Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000486
Jalil Mohammed Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000487
Dave Otte Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000488
Noah Peterson Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000489
Bryan Poon Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000490
Stavros Rembuskos Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000491
Doug Seiden Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000492
Andy Silvestri Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000493
Kemer Stevenson Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000494
Joe Sun Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000495
Ron Williams Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000496
Ken Yao Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000497
Beth Hofer Character Animation Head of Global Character Development(Dreamworks Animation Studio Production) 622 23000498
Aaron Smith CG Supervisor n/a 779 23000499
Andrew Harbeck Animator Surfacing Lead 483 23000500
Deepa Agarwal Animator Surfacer 483 23000501
Ricky Baba Animator Surfacer 483 23000502
Jessica Canter Animator Surfacer 483 23000503
Paolo deGuzman Animator Surfacer 483 23000504
David Doepp Animator Surfacer 483 23000505
Jeremy Engleman Animator Surfacer 483 23000506
Edwin Fong Animator Surfacer 483 23000507
Robbin Huntingdale Animator Surfacer 483 23000508
Sully Wilkes Animator Surfacer 483 23000509
Brandi Johnson Animator Surfacer 483 23000510
Ben Lippert Animator Surfacer 483 23000512
John McGee Animator Surfacer 483 23000513
Travis Price Animator Surfacer 483 23000514
Kevin Turcotte Animator Surfacer 483 23000515
David Valdez Animator Surfacer 483 23000516
James Martin Animator Surfacer 483 23000517
Manuel Almela Animator n/a 483 23000518
Kevin Andrus Animator n/a 483 23000519
James Baxter Animator n/a 483 23000520
Deter Brown Animator n/a 483 23000521
Chris Capell Animator n/a 483 23000522
Michelle Cowart Animator n/a 483 23000523
Steve Cunningham Animator n/a 483 23000524
Donnachada Daly Animator n/a 483 23000525
Eric Deuel Animator n/a 483 23000526
Ares Deveaux Animator n/a 483 23000527
Raffaella Filipponi Animator n/a 483 23000528
Ken Fountain Animator n/a 483 23000529
Willy Harber Animator n/a 483 23000530
Alexandre Heboyan Animator n/a 483 23000531
Martin Hopkins Animator n/a 483 23000532
Steve Horrocks Animator n/a 483 23000533
Morgan Kelly Animator n/a 483 23000534
chris kirschbaum Animator n/a 483 23000535
Marek Kochout Animator n/a 483 23000536
Kevin Maclean Animator n/a 483 23000537
MaryAnn Malcomb Animator n/a 483 23000538
Wee McGrath Animator n/a 483 23000539
Stephen Melagrano Animator n/a 483 23000540
Ken Morrissey Animator n/a 483 23000541
Pierre Perifel Animator n/a 483 23000542
Jean-Francois Rey Animator n/a 483 23000543
Ben Rush Animator n/a 483 23000544
Sean Sexton Animator n/a 483 23000545
Jeremy Shaw Animator n/a 483 23000546
Michael Stern Animator n/a 483 23000547
William Tessier Animator n/a 483 23000548
Theodore Ty Animator n/a 483 23000549
Jim Van Der Keyl Animator n/a 483 23000550
Dan Wagner Animator n/a 483 23000551
David Weatherly Animator n/a 483 23000552
Mark Williams Animator n/a 483 23000553
Scott Wright Animator n/a 483 23000554
Onur Yeldan Animator n/a 483 23000555
Kathy Zielinski Animator n/a 483 23000556
Bailey Brent Animator n/a 483 23000557
Julie Nelson Animator n/a 483 23000558
Carlos Rosas Animator n/a 483 23000559
Mariko Hoshi Animator n/a 483 23000560
David Rader Animator n/a 483 23000561
David Spivack Animator n/a 483 23000562
Jim Hull Animator n/a 483 23000563
Cory Rogers Animator n/a 483 23000564
Philip To Animator n/a 483 23000565
Line Andersen Animator Animation Development 483 23000566
Marek Kochout Animator Animation Development 483 23000567
Jason Schleifer Animator Animation Development 483 23000568
Brandon Beckstead Animator Animation Cycles 483 23000569
W Jacob Gardner Animator Animation Cycles 483 23000570
David Allen Animator Effects Animator 483 23000571
Shinsaku Arima Animator Effects Animator 483 23000572
Markus Burki Animator Effects Animator 483 23000573
Wes Chilton Animator Effects Animator 483 23000574
Louis Flores Animator Effects Animator 483 23000575
Ashraf Ghoniem Animator Effects Animator 483 23000576
Andy Hayes Animator Effects Animator 483 23000577
Matthew Head Animator Effects Animator 483 23000578
Shyh-Chyuan Huang Animator Effects Animator 483 23000579
James Jackson Animator Effects Animator 483 23000580
Michael Jones Animator Effects Animator 483 23000581
Tobin Jones Animator Effects Animator 483 23000582
Gokhan Kisacikoglu Animator Effects Animator 483 23000583
Domin Lee Animator Effects Animator 483 23000584
Jaemin Lee Animator Effects Animator 483 23000585
Zeki Melek Animator Effects Animator 483 23000586
August Meredith Animator Effects Animator 483 23000587
Jeff Olm Animator Effects Animator 483 23000588
KC Ong Animator Effects Animator 483 23000589
William Opdyke Animator Effects Animator 483 23000590
Cosku Ozdemir Animator Effects Animator 483 23000591
Alex Patanjo Animator Effects Animator 483 23000592
Nikita Pavlov Animator Effects Animator 483 23000593
Thomas Pushpathadam Animator Effects Animator 483 23000594
Alireza Razmpoosh Animator Effects Animator 483 23000595
Alan Rosenfeld Animator Effects Animator 483 23000596
David Schoneveld Animator Effects Animator 483 23000597
Scott Sells Animator Effects Animator 483 23000598
Karen Smith Animator Effects Animator 483 23000599
Curt Stewart Animator Effects Animator 483 23000600
Francois Sugny Animator Effects Animator 483 23000601
Dante Tantoco Animator Effects Animator 483 23000602
Matt Titus Animator Effects Animator 483 23000603
Tien Truong Animator Effects Animator 483 23000604
Stephen Wood Animator Effects Animator 483 23000605
Masahito Yoshioka Animator Effects Animator 483 23000606
Can Yuksel Animator Effects Animator 483 23000607
Xiao Zhang Animator Effects Animator 483 23000608
Alan Cheney Animator Effects Animator 483 23000609
Lucas Janin Animator Effects Animator 483 23000610
Andre LeBlanc Animator Effects Animator 483 23000611
Devon Penney Animator Effects Animator 483 23000612
Scott Peterson Animator Effects Animator 483 23000613
Scott Singer Animator Effects Animator 483 23000614
Joanne Thiel Animator Effects Animator 483 23000615
Martin Usiak Animator Effects Animator 483 23000616
Jason Reisig Animator Global Lead-Animation(Dreamworks Animation Studio Production) 483 23000617
Joe Park Assistant (to the Producers) 120820 25000001
Ivana Lombardi Assistant (to the Producers) 120820 25000002
Nell Rutledge-Leverenz Assistant (to the Producers) 120820 25000003
Suzanne Bern Assistant Directors Assistant 120820 25000004
Jillian Finley Assistant Directors Assistant 120820 25000005
Andrew Zack Assistant (to Hans Zimmer) 120820 25000006
Sofia Bresson Assistant Administrative Assistant(Technology Management) 120820 25000007
Mandy Sechrist Assistant Administrative Assistant(Technology Management) 120820 25000008
Shawnis Tinker Assistant Administrative Assistant(Technology Management) 120820 25000009
Christina Castaneda Assistant Administrative Assistant(Technology Management) 120820 25000010
Morgan Steele Assistant Administrative Assistant(Technology Management) 120820 25000011
Michael Villareal Assistant Administrative Assistant(Technology Management) 120820 25000012
Scott Sakamoto Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Drew Puchalski Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Margaret Wuller Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000015
Vy Trinh Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000016
Sajmun Sachdev Production Assistant (Animation) 275 25000017
Cassi Walls Production Assistant (Character Effects) 275 25000018
Adri Drehle Production Assistant (Effects) 275 25000019
Jacquelyn Piette Production Assistant (Lighting) 275 25000020
Matthew Campbell Production Assistant (Lighting) 275 25000021
Alex Levine Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Zachary Gold Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Linda Bork Production Assistant (Redwood City) 275 25000024
Gustav Lindquist Post-Production Assistant Post Production Executive Assistant 120882 25000025
David Tish Post-Production Assistant Post Production Executive Assistant 120882 25000026
Natalia Cronembold Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000027
Harbor Peoples Production Office Manager(Technology Management) 120824 25000028
Allison Bernardi Coordinator Media Coordinator 528 25000029
Jon Young Coordinator Media Coordinator 528 25000030
Claudia SouthMartin Manager (Redwood City) 120827 28000001
Charley Walters Manager International Adaptation Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Production) 120827 28000002
Olivier Mouroux Publicity n/a 120789 29000001
Lisa Freberg Publicity Marketing Production(Dreamworks Animation Studio Production) 120789 29000002
Amy Krider Publicity Marketing Production(Dreamworks Animation Studio Production) 120789 29000003
Synopsis
When a space capsule crash lands onto Susan Reynold's car she's doused by its alien liquid contents, Quantonium which turn her into a 48 foot 11 inch giant. Her wedding thwarted, she's captured by the military and sent to a secret government facility, where she meets fellow monsters Dr. Cockroach, Ph.D., the gelatinous BOB, The Missing Link, and Insectosaurus. Susan, aka Ginormica, is drafted to lead this motley crew of reluctant heroes to save the earth from the evil alien Gallaxhar, who's hell bent on retrieving his liquid Quantonium.