The Condemned (2007)

Condemned
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 53mins.
Genres Drama, Crime, Action, Thriller
Keywords competition, law enforcement, media, prison, suspenseful
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Julian Parry Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000005
An Nguyen Visual Effects Pipeline(Fuel International) 419 23000016
Karyn Zlatkovic Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000013
Karen Bull Accountant Accounts Assistant 120802 16000004
Lynn Paetz Finance Manager Production Financial Controller 120941 16000005
Justin Brace Accountant Accounts Assistant 120802 16000003
Rachel Duxbury Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000002
Toni Pearson Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Debbie Gilbert Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000006
Nicholle Leahy Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Grant Lehmann Prosthetics Prosthetic Technician 120991 19000004
Greg Stuart Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000005
Brett Beachman Prosthetics Prosthetic Technician 120991 19000003
Jac Charlton Prosthetics Prosthetic Technician 120991 19000002
Jason Baird Prosthetics Prosthetics Supervisor 120991 19000001
Al Willis Best Boy n/a 120885 15000022
Stephen Head Best Boy n/a 120885 15000021
Peter Critchley Electrician n/a 450 15000012
Nick Sowter Electrician n/a 450 15000013
Craig Perkins Electrician n/a 450 15000011
Russell "Bits" Lyons Electrician n/a 450 15000010
Mark Bills Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Phil Mulligan Electrician n/a 450 15000014
Boo Slattery Electrician n/a 450 15000015
Andrew Smith Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000019
Paul Murphy Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000020
Mick O'Brien Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000018
Matt Copping Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000017
Joe Sick Electrician n/a 450 15000016
Richard Norton Stunt Coordinator Fight Coordinator 120804 19000006
Glenn Ruehland Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000007
Ray Chapman Carpenter Set Carpenter 529 21000002
Stephen Longson Carpenter Set Carpenter 529 21000003
Andrew Duncan Carpenter Set Carpenter 529 21000001
Ashley Fairfield Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Andy Owens Stunts Head Stunt Rigger 240 19000021
Jon Stiles Carpenter Set Carpenter 529 21000004
Wayne Diskin Carpenter Set Carpenter 529 21000005
Andrew Gardiner Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000009
Chris Turner Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000010
Hans Verbeek Carpenter Set Carpenter 529 21000008
Trevor Spann Carpenter Set Carpenter 529 21000007
Rongo Gordon Carpenter Set Carpenter 529 21000006
Mark Wickham Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Yasca Sinigaglia Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Richard Norton Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Greg Stuart Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Nathan Lawson Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Bradd Buckley Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Ric Anderson Stunts n/a 240 19000008
John Reynolds Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Renee Bowen Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Gulliver Page Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Angela Moore Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Sam Greco Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Marky Lee Campbell Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Remy Sedelaar Grip n/a 365 15000008
Simon Cooke Grip n/a 365 15000007
Anita Lowe Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000029
Kym Sainsbury Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000030
Maree McDonald Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000028
Gail Kane Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000027
Anita Morgan Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000026
Sharon Robbins Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000031
Margaret Stevenson Makeup Supervisor n/a 517 13000032
Thomas J O'Connell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000004
Michael Thompson ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000005
Mark L Mangino ADR Editor n/a 220 14000003
Joe Dorn ADR Editor n/a 220 14000002
Rick Canelli ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000001
Anita Lowe Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000025
Maree McDonald Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000024
Susan Booth Costumes Costume Machinist 120828 13000015
Amanda Enders Costumes Standby Costume 120828 13000016
Janine Bray Costumes Costume Machinist 120828 13000014
Wendy McGregor Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000013
Rada Manussen Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000012
Alexander Barton Costumes Standby Costume 120828 13000017
Julie Franklin Costumes Costume Cutter 120828 13000018
Anita Morgan Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000022
Gail Kane Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000023
Sharon Robbins Hair Hair Artist 120794 13000021
Kym Sainsbury Hair Hair Artist 120794 13000020
Margaret Stevenson Hair Hair Supervisor 120794 13000019
Lisa J Levine ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000006
Stephanie Brown Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000007
Paul Brincat Sound Recordist n/a 331 14000024
Craig Walmsley Sound Recordist n/a 331 14000025
Bruce Emery Sound Engineer Facilities Manager 120916 14000023
David Werntz Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000022
Jeremy Peirson Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000021
Christopher Aud Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000026
Matt Slattery Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000001
Matt Coulam Grip n/a 365 15000005
Luke Stone Grip n/a 365 15000006
David Leckonby Grip n/a 365 15000004
Toby Copping Grip Company Grip 365 15000003
Benn Hyde Key Grip n/a 263 15000002
Rickley W Dumm Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000020
Steve Bissinger Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000019
Joan Rowe Foley Artist n/a 223 14000011
Bruce Tanis Foley Editor n/a 221 14000012
Sean Rowe Foley Artist n/a 223 14000010
Bob Beher Foley Foley Supervisor 120961 14000009
Rod Conder Boom Operator n/a 215 14000008
Ryan Maguire Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000013
Kate Carlin Looping Coordinator Loop Group Casting 121122 14000014
Christopher Aud Sound Designer Sound Effects Designer 120915 14000018
Stacey Parish Sound Sound Assistant 120816 14000017
Tim LeBlanc Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000016
Gregory H Watkins Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000015
Noel McCartney Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000011
Bill Booth Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000012
Allan Mowbray Props Armorer 120817 24000011
Danny Cairns Props Standby Props 120817 24000012
Darren Unsgaard Props Props Runner 120817 24000010
Haley Egan Props Junior Props Maker 120817 24000009
Anthony Voevodin Props Props Maker 120817 24000008
Jeffrey Gribble Assistant Armorer Assistant 120820 25000001
Shane Phillips Assistant Costume Assistant 120820 25000002
Kerry Corrigan Assistant Trade Assistant 120820 25000006
Lenny Holmdahl Assistant Trade Assistant 120820 25000007
Gabrielle Jones Assistant (to Michael Lake) 120820 25000005
Nathalia Rayfield Assistant (to Scott Wiper) 120820 25000004
Darcy Silverman Assistant (to Joel Simon) 120820 25000003
Barry Thompson Props Props Maker 120817 24000007
Kristin Reuter Props Props Maker 120817 24000006
Gary Sullivan CG Supervisor (Fuel International) 779 23000050
Tim Sotiri CG Supervisor CG Lighting(Fuel International) 779 23000051
Koji Yamaguchi Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Fuel International) 120960 23000049
Murray Smallwood Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Fuel International) 120960 23000048
Liam Neville Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Fuel International) 120960 23000047
Romain Buignet CG Supervisor CG Particles(Fuel International) 779 23000052
Francois Sugny CG Supervisor CG Particles(Fuel International) 779 23000053
Bill Buckley Props Standby Props Assistant 120817 24000004
Gary Cameron Props Head Props Maker 120817 24000005
Harry Zettel Props Standby Props 120817 24000003
Bob Booker Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Emile Oliver Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Eugene Intas Assistant Trade Assistant 120820 25000008
John Luettke Assistant Transport Assistant 120820 25000009
Katie Harris Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000026
Rowena Silvestro Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000027
Danny Rizk Office Runner Runner(Fuel International) 120988 25000025
Bettina O'Mara Product Placement n/a 121058 25000024
Julian Bungate Production Production Runner 120824 25000023
Rick Marks Driver Cast Driver 273 25000028
Corinna "Cas" Spooner Driver Cast Driver 273 25000029
Gabrielle Jones Coordinator Clearances Coordinator 528 25000033
Ashley Kravitz Rights & Clearances Script Clearances Provider 120879 26000001
Chloe Cooper Coordinator Facilities Coordinator 528 25000032
Sophie Carroll Coordinator (Video Content Unit) 528 25000031
Darren Loveday Coordinator Action Vehicle Coordinator 528 25000030
Kelly Weiler Production Secretary n/a 367 25000022
Jasmin Lyford Production Secretary n/a 367 25000021
Steve Rungworth Assistant Transport Assistant 120820 25000013
Traci Duxbury Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Nathaniel Purdon Assistant Transport Assistant 120820 25000012
Chris Sheen Assistant Transport Assistant 120820 25000011
Michael Kissane Assistant Transport Assistant 120820 25000010
Jason Rowling Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Damien Eggins Transportation Manager Transport Manager 121030 25000016
Mark Wareham Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000020
Kelly Johanson Set Production Assistant On-Set Production Assistant 371 25000019
Jamie Whitfield Transportation Coordinator Transport Coordinator 271 25000018
Lehi Tahau Transportation Manager Transport Manager 121030 25000017
Matt Greig Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Fuel International) 120960 23000046
Dexter Davey Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Fuel International) 120960 23000045
Kent Boswell Visual Effects Producer (Fuel International) 243 23000008
David Donaldson Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Executive Producer(Post Logic Studios) 243 23000009
Jason Bath Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Fuel International) 243 23000007
Fiona Searson Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Kevin Turner Special Effects Supervisor On-Set Special Effects Supervisor 545 23000004
Jamey Sussman Visual Effects Producer Titles Producer(Hammer Creative) 243 23000010
Jim Botko Visual Effects Producer Titles Producer(Hammer Creative) 243 23000011
Lianne Forbes Visual Effects Camera Tracking(Fuel International) 419 23000015
Sam Elia Security Safety Supervisor 120951 26000003
Steve Szekeres Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000014
Matthew W Johnson Visual Effects Editor IQ Editor(Post Logic Studios) 614 23000013
Paul Travers Visual Effects Editor Editor(Video Content Unit) 614 23000012
Brian Cox Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000003
Dave Morley Visual Effects Supervisor (Fuel International) 249 23000002
Ryan Spann Construction Laborer 120900 21000017
Geoff Bradley Construction Steel Worker 120900 21000018
Jascha Saeck Construction Laborer 120900 21000016
Fred Hughes Construction Construction Leading Hand 120900 21000014
Mirka Bimr Costumes Costume Cutter 120828 13000011
Jason Clee Construction Steel Worker 120900 21000019
Richard Meldrum Construction Steel Worker 120900 21000020
Karen Grose Visual Effects Supervisor Project Manager 249 23000001
Gina Azzapardi Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Joshua Lake Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Scott Booth Construction Laborer 120900 21000021
Luke Cole Visual Effects R&D(Fuel International) 419 23000017
Danielle Hession Visual Effects I/O Operator(Fuel International) 419 23000019
Nicole Papax Matte Painter (Fuel International) 120959 23000036
Mark Rakocy Main Title Design Main Titles Designer(Hammer Creative) 120925 23000037
Grant Warwick Modelmaker CG Modeler(Fuel International) 120919 23000035
Marc Tingle Modelmaker CG Modeler(Fuel International) 120919 23000034
Tim Gallegos Rendering Artist Restoration Artist(Post Logic Studios) 121098 23000033
Tate Arbon Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Fuel International) 120960 23000038
Sam Cole Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Fuel International) 120960 23000039
Matthew Wynne Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Fuel International) 120960 23000043
Jason Billington Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Fuel International) 120960 23000044
Craig Rowe Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Fuel International) 120960 23000042
Matthew Hermans Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Fuel International) 120960 23000041
Chris Davies Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Fuel International) 120960 23000040
Grant Janssen Software Engineer Senior Systems Engineer(Post Logic Studios) 121071 23000032
Dylan Penhale Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Fuel International) 121071 23000031
Patrick Carmiggelt Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000023
Darren Frank Special Effects Technician Junior SFX Technician 242 23000024
Pieter Plooy Special Effects Technician Senior SFX Technician 242 23000022
John Neal Special Effects Technician Senior SFX Technician 242 23000021
John Bennett Special Effects Technician Senior SFX Technician 242 23000020
Mitchell Cox Special Effects Technician Junior SFX Technician 242 23000025
Jim Kum Kee Special Effects Technician Junior SFX Technician 242 23000026
Ricardo Navarro Titles Titles Designer(Hammer Creative) 120825 23000030
Steven Parker Special Effects Air Brush Artist 168 23000029
Jeremy Piggott Special Effects Special Effects Runner 168 23000028
Leanne Brooks Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000027
Sean Rigby Security Safety Supervisor 120951 26000002
Samantha Walker Costumes Assistant Costume Standby 120828 13000010
Angella McPherson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Nicholas McKinnon Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Jamie Crooks Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Jennifer Cornwell Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Scott Wiper Screenplay (rewrite) 120778 4000003
Mark Bishop Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Ian Kenny Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Jamie McLennan Location Manager n/a 193 5000010
Scott Stewart Location Manager n/a 193 5000011
Nancy Hirami Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000009
Darwin Brooks Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Tony Edwards Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Andy Hedden Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Rob Hedden Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Michael Lake Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Graham Ludlow Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Jed Blaugrund Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Michael Gruber Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
George Vrabeck Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Peter Block Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Jason Constantine Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Richard Lowell Associate Producer n/a 171 3000013
Matt Walden Co-Producer n/a 170 3000014
John Bonneau Co-Producer n/a 170 3000012
Mara Jacobs Co-Producer n/a 170 3000011
John Sacchi Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
Christine O'Connell Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000012
Antoinette O'Neill Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000013
Peter Quinn Videotape Operator Video Split Operator 120833 6000014
Margaret Blyth Videotape Operator Video Split Operator 120833 6000015
Paul Seipel Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000013
Brendan Shambrook Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000012
Jason Binnie Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000011
Michael Mier Video Assist/Playback Video Split Assistant 120899 6000016
Vince "Vinnie" Valututti Photography Stills Photographer 120835 6000017
Dan Clark Focus Puller n/a 332 6000021
Margie McClymont Focus Puller n/a 332 6000022
Aaron Smith Loader Clapper Loader 120956 6000020
Riki Byrne Loader Clapper Loader 120956 6000019
Nic Gribben Loader Film Loader 120956 6000018
Adrien Seffrin Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000010
Damien Beebe Camera EPK Cameraman 120798 6000009
Tony Brown Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000017
Ross Emery Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Peta Ross Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000016
Kerry Mulgrew Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000015
Cindy Gollagher Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000014
Mark Wareham Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Greg Gilbert Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Matt Sloan Camera Operator (Video Content Unit) 239 6000007
Greg Gilbert Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000008
Butch Sawko Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Ian Thorburn Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Henry Pierce Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Vince McMahon Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Joel Simon Producer n/a 3 3000001
Dasi Ruz Actor Rosa 1 1000019
Marcus Johnson Actor Kreston Mackie 1 1000020
Emelia Burns Actor Yasantwa 1 1000018
Masa Yamaguchi Actor Saiga 1 1000017
Luke Pegler Actor Baxter 1 1000016
Andy McPhee Actor The German 1 1000021
Rai Fazio Actor The Italian 1 1000022
Andrew Buchanan Actor Lyle 1 1000026
Brad Hayes Actor Farland 1 1000027
Jared Robinson Actor Mike 1 1000025
Jacy Lewis Actor Wilkin's Assistant 1 1000024
Sullivan Stapleton Actor Wilkins 1 1000023
Sam Healy Actor Bella 1 1000015
Christopher Baker Actor Eddie C 1 1000014
Nathan Jones Actor The Russian 1 1000005
Robert Mammone Actor Breckel 1 1000006
Rick Hoffman Actor Goldman 1 1000004
Trent Sullivan Actor Michael 1 1000003
Vinnie Jones Actor McStarley 1 1000002
Joey Massey Actor Scotty 1 1000007
Madeline West Actor Sarah 1 1000008
Greg Jones Actor Camouflage Guard 1 1000012
Tory Mussett Actor Julie 1 1000013
Steve Harman Actor Baxter Guard #1 1 1000011
Manu Bennett Actor Paco 1 1000010
Angie Milliken Actor Donna Sereno 1 1000009
Martin Challis Actor Burdick 1 1000028
Domenic Brancatisano Actor The Arab 1 1000029
Grant Piro Actor Moyer 1 1000046
Neil Pigot Actor Meranto 1 1000047
Robbie Reltano Actor Latino Convict 1 1000045
Jimmy Christiansen Actor Lone Technician 1 1000044
Daniel Pirrone-Cook Actor El Salvador Guard #2 1 1000043
Josh Futcher Actor Control Room Technician 1 1000048
Anthony Chang Actor Control Room Technician 1 1000049
Miranda Podleska Actor Control Room Technician 1 1000053
Scott Wiper Director n/a 2 2000001
Jesse Pikler-Brembly Actor Control Room Technician 1 1000052
Kaitlyn Clare Actor Control Room Technician 1 1000051
Kurt Durval Actor Control Room Technician 1 1000050
Brad McMurray Actor El Salvador Guard #1 1 1000042
Peter H Kent Actor El Salvador Scout 1 1000041
John Orcsik Actor Belarus Warden 1 1000033
James Stewart Actor Belarus Scout 1 1000034
Ty Hungerford Actor Baxter Guard #4 1 1000032
Nigel Harbach Actor Baxter Guard #3 1 1000031
Steve Morris Actor Baxter Guard #2 1 1000030
Chris Palframan Actor Belarus Cameraman 1 1000035
John Reynolds Actor Belarus Convict #1 1 1000036
Evert McQueen Actor El Salvador Cameraman 1 1000040
Lani John Tupu Actor El Salvador Warden 1 1000039
John Walton Actor Belarus Convict #3 1 1000038
Mick Roughan Actor Belarus Convict #2 1 1000037
Gary Keir Film Lab Laboratory Manager 120850 6000023
Lou Levinson Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist(Post Logic Studios) 120920 6000024
Damon Girbon Graphics Coordinator Screen Graphics Supervisor 121089 9000016
Matt Jermyn Graphics Coordinator Screen Graphics Technician 121089 9000017
Wendy Buick Graphics Coordinator Graphics 121089 9000015
Matthew Harrington Greensman Greens Assistant 201 9000014
Les Landon Greensman Greens Assistant 201 9000013
Lisa "Blitz" Brennan Dresser n/a 120967 9000018
Gillian Butler Dresser n/a 120967 9000019
Suzie Freeman Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000023
Lisa "Blitz" Brennan Art Department Senior Buyer 120843 9000024
Jim Millet Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000022
Royce Green Dresser n/a 120967 9000021
Zebulon Lawrance Dresser n/a 120967 9000020
Ron Wallekers Greensman n/a 201 9000012
Brent Tasker Greensman Onset Greens 201 9000011
Richard Hobbs Art Director n/a 183 9000002
John D Riley Swing Gang Art Department Swing Gang 434 9000003
Graham "Grace" Walker Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Ryan Adams Song Performer ("To Be Young" - Is to Be Sad, Is to Be High) 120788 8000047
Nickelback Song Performer ("Savin' Me") 120788 8000046
Justin Frame Swing Gang Art Department Swing Gang 434 9000004
Paula Whiteway Set Designer n/a 202 9000005
Tom Brkich Painter Set Painter 200 9000009
Katrina Bull Painter Set Painter 200 9000010
Robert Bull Scenic Artist Scenic Leading Hand 745 9000008
Nick Walker Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000007
Graeme Callander Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000006
Gillian Butler Art Department Senior Buyer 120843 9000025
Zebulon Lawrance Art Department Assistant Buyer 120843 9000026
Phillip Eagles Costume Consultant n/a 121066 13000001
Anna Borghesi Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
John Higgins Dialogue Coach ADR Dialogue Coach 538 12000003
Bruce Shapiro Dialogue Coach n/a 538 12000002
Bryan Pennington Consultant Dolby Sound Consultant 120784 12000001
Rain Hart Costume Illustrator n/a 121134 13000003
Joanna Wilson Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Roberta Shaw Costumes Costume Standby 120828 13000008
Amy Mitchell Costumes Assistant Costume Standby 120828 13000009
Helen Maggs Costumes Costume Standby 120828 13000007
Julie Nixon Costumes Costume Buyer 120828 13000006
Penny Neilson Costumes Costume Buyer 120828 13000005
John Sacchi Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000003
Peter Block Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000002
Louis Bull Art Department Set Finisher 120843 9000030
Chris Goddard Art Department Set Finisher 120843 9000031
Irene "Pida" Gleeson Art Department Art Finisher 120843 9000029
Stephen Hart Art Department Art Department Runner 120843 9000028
Royce Green Art Department Assistant Buyer 120843 9000027
Carlin Bull Art Department Brush Hand 120843 9000032
Nathan Williams Art Department Brush Hand 120843 9000033
Fiona McMaster Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000003
Annalise Kurinsky Executive Sales Executive(Post Logic Studios) 120806 11000001
Samantha Strauss Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Tom McSweeney Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Steven Starkey Art Department Art Finisher 120843 9000034
Prodigy Song Performer ("Firestarter") 120788 8000045
Groove Armada Song Performer ("Hands of Time") 120788 8000044
Johnny Klimek Song ("Casino" - Solid State Remix) 120859 8000008
Reinhold Heil Song ("Casino" - Solid State Remix) 120859 8000009
Jim Johnston Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000007
Neil Lawi Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000006
Ashley Revell Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Tom Tykwer Song ("Casino" - Solid State Remix) 120859 8000010
Huddie Ledbetter Song ("Black Betty") 120859 8000011
Jonathan Butch Norton Song ("Souljacker Part 1") 120859 8000015
Adam Siegel Song ("Souljacker Part 1") 120859 8000016
Mark Oliver Everett Song ("Souljacker Part 1") 120859 8000014
Egypt Central Song ("Over and Under") 120859 8000013
Eliot Morris Song ("This Colorful World") 120859 8000012
Robert Revell Music Guitar 120781 8000004
Mark Curry Music Music Mixer 120781 8000003
Derek G Brechin Editor n/a 172 7000001
Mandy Jacobs Editor n/a 172 7000002
Doug Delaney Color Additional D.I. Color(Post Logic Studios) 121024 6000027
Bob Fredrickson Color Timer n/a 120921 6000026
Simon Clark Colorist Telecine Colorist 120920 6000025
Benjamin Beardwood Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000003
Avram D Gold Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000004
Graeme Revell Music n/a 120781 8000001
Boris Elkis Music Music Programmer 120781 8000002
Geoffrey Lamb Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Stephen Shapiro Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Kyle M Brechin Editorial Assistant Editorial PA 120855 7000005
Aya Peard Song ("You Say") 120859 8000017
Harlan Steinberger Song ("You Say") 120859 8000018
Ryan Adams Song ("To Be Young" - Is to Be Sad, Is to Be High) 120859 8000035
Johnny Klimek Song Performer ("Casino" - Solid State Remix) 120788 8000036
David Rawlings Song ("To Be Young" - Is to Be Sad, Is to Be High) 120859 8000034
Ryan Anthony Peake Song ("Savin' Me") 120859 8000033
Michael Kroeger Song ("Savin' Me") 120859 8000032
Reinhold Heil Song Performer ("Casino" - Solid State Remix) 120788 8000037
Tom Tykwer Song Performer ("Casino" - Solid State Remix) 120788 8000038
Eels Song Performer ("Souljacker Part 1") 120788 8000042
Aya Peard Song Performer ("You Say") 120788 8000043
Egypt Central Song Performer ("Over and Under") 120788 8000041
Eliot Morris Song Performer ("This Colorful World") 120788 8000040
Spiderbait Song Performer ("Black Betty") 120788 8000039
Daniel Patrick Adair Song ("Savin' Me") 120859 8000031
Chad Kroeger Song ("Savin' Me") 120859 8000030
Keith Flint Song ("Firestarter") 120859 8000022
Liam Howlett Song ("Firestarter") 120859 8000023
Richie Havens Song ("Hands of Time") 120859 8000021
Andy Cocup Song ("Hands of Time") 120859 8000020
Thomas Findlay Song ("Hands of Time") 120859 8000019
Trevor Horn Song ("Firestarter") 120859 8000024
Anne Dudley Song ("Firestarter") 120859 8000025
Kim Deal Song ("Firestarter") 120859 8000029
Gary Langan Song ("Firestarter") 120859 8000028
Paul Morley Song ("Firestarter") 120859 8000027
Jonathan Jeczalik Song ("Firestarter") 120859 8000026
Stone Cold Steve Austin Actor Jack Conrad 1 1000001
Synopsis
Jack Conrad is awaiting the death penalty in a corrupt Central American prison. He is "purchased" by a wealthy television producer and taken to a desolate island where he must fight to the death against nine other condemned killers from all corners of the world, with freedom going to the sole survivor. The producer films the illegal event, airing the killings live and uncensored onto the internet.