My Super Ex-Girlfriend (2006)

My Super Ex-Girlfriend
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 50mins.
Genres Comedy, Romantic Comedy, Action
Keywords superhero
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Luke Wilson Actor Matt Saunders 1 1000001
Uma Thurman Actor Jenny Johnson/G-Girl 1 1000002
Anna Faris Actor Hannah Lewis 1 1000003
Eddie Izzard Actor Professor Bedlam/Barry 1 1000004
Wanda Sykes Actor Carla Dunkirk 1 1000005
Rainn Wilson Actor Vaughn Haige 1 1000006
Stelio Savante Actor Leo 1 1000007
Mike Iorio Actor Lenny 1 1000008
Mark Consuelos Actor Steve 1 1000009
Margaret Florence Actor Shapely Bartender 1 1000010
Eva Veronika Actor Elderly Lady 1 1000011
Lawrence Feeney Actor Scary Dude 1 1000012
Lou Bonacki Actor Parking Lot Manager 1 1000013
Jeff Norris Actor NYPD Officer at Garage 1 1000014
Gregory Northrop Actor NYPD Officer at Station 1 1000015
Catherine Reitman Actor TV News Reporter 1 1000016
Fallon Brooking Actor Young Gir 1 1000017
Rich Brevard Actor Thieves 1 1000018
Ron Moreno Actor Thieves 1 1000019
Peter Santos Actor Thieves 1 1000020
Tara Thompson Actor Young Jenny 1 1000021
Kevin Townley Actor Young Barry 1 1000022
Lillian Lynn Actor Pedestrian at Robbery 1 1000023
Traver Rains Actor As Themselves 1 1000024
Richie Rich Actor As Themselves 1 1000025
Emily Girvin Actor Bride 1 1000026
Abraham Sparrow Actor Businessman 1 1000027
Clem Cheung Actor Asian Businessmen 1 1000028
Clint Chin Actor Asian Businessmen 1 1000029
Angel Sing Actor Asian Businessmen 1 1000030
Ben Wang Actor Asian Businessmen 1 1000031
Tara Digiore Actor Cheerleaders 1 1000032
Tiffany Haupt Actor Cheerleader 1 1000033
Ivan Reitman Director n/a 2 2000001
Gavin Polone Producer n/a 3 3000001
Arnon Milchan Producer n/a 3 3000002
Bill Carraro Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Don Payne Screenplay (from spec) 120778 4000001
Dana Robin Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Bill Carraro Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Joseph Hartwick Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000003
Michael Neumann Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Peter Soldo Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Betsy Friedman Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Steve Barnett Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000007
Paul Kramer Location Manager n/a 193 5000008
Mary Bailey Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000009
Wendy Cox Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000010
Ellen Catsikeas Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000011
Graham Goetz Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000012
Jule Jappe Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000013
Richard White DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000014
Jeremy Crane Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000015
Danny Coss Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000016
Michael Nickodem Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000017
Don Burgess Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
David Dunlap Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Jim McConkey Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Jim McConkey Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000004
Zoran Veselic Assistant Camera First Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000005
Scott Tinsley Assistant Camera Second Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000006
Chris Silano Assistant Camera First Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000007
Kathleen Corgan Assistant Camera Second Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000008
Nils Johnson Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000009
Lee Tucker Projectionist Preview Projection Engineer 121104 6000010
Howard Neustadt Projectionist n/a 121104 6000011
Myles Aronowitz Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000012
Rebecca Venezia Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000013
Devin Sterling Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer 120850 6000014
Everette Webber Film Lab Digital Conform 120850 6000015
Zachary Medow Film Lab HD Preview On-Line and Color 120850 6000016
Patrick Smith Film Lab HD Preview Assistant 120850 6000017
Scott Gregory Colorist Digital Film Colorist 120920 6000018
Christopher Savides Color Color Grader 121024 6000019
Carissa Ridgeway Camera Assistant Camera Production Assistant 120867 6000020
Phil Pastuhov Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000021
Sheldon Kahn Editor n/a 172 7000001
Wendy Bricmont Editor n/a 172 7000002
Mark Gordon Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000003
Gary Burritt Negative Cutter n/a 556 7000004
Robert Malina Associate Editor n/a 479 7000005
Kris Cole Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Saul Saladow Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Jill Piwowar Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000008
Shawn Murphy Music Music Mixer 120781 8000001
Brad Haehnel Music Music Mixer 120781 8000002
Brad Haehnel Music Music Recorder 120781 8000003
Curt Sobel Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Kevin Crehan Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Patrick Houlihan Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000006
Sandy DeCrescent Original Music Orchestral Contractor 120838 8000007
Teddy Castellucci Original Music Music 120838 8000008
Peter Rotter Original Music Orchestral Contractor 120838 8000009
Pete Anthony Original Music Orchestra Conductor 120838 8000010
Jeff Atmajian Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000011
Jim Honeyman Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000012
Kevin Kleisch Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000013
Jon Kull Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000014
Tom Mgrdichian Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000015
Carl Rydlund Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000016
Shawn Murphy Recording Music Recorder 120578 8000017
Audrey DeRoche Score Recording Score Supervisor 120840 8000018
Jane Musky Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Debra Schutt Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Paul Cheponis Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Patricia Woodbridge Art Director n/a 183 9000004
David Cooney Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000005
Manuel Plank-Jorge Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000006
Karl Shefelman Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000007
Dan Aronson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000008
Steve Krieger Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
Harold McConnell Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Paul Camarro Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000011
Catriona Crosby Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000012
Ellen Doak Scenic Artist Scenic Foreperson 745 9000013
Philip Kennedy Scenic Artist Camera Scenic 745 9000014
Patricia Bases Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000015
James Georgia Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000016
James Geyer Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000017
Elizabeth Goodall Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000018
George Kousoulides Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000019
Joyce Leipertz Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000020
Lynn Maffessoli Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000021
Darius Menard Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000022
John Paterson Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000023
Paul Robotti Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000024
Jake Scharbach Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000025
Ian Zdatny Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000026
Christopher Nelson Leadman n/a 433 9000027
Patricia Walker Charge Scenic Painter Charge Scenic Artist 121085 9000028
Mark Fitzgibbons Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000029
Larry Gruber Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000030
Marion Kolsby Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000031
Tarrant Smith Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000032
Loren Weeks Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000033
Amiee Clark Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000034
Geoffrey Ehrlich Art Department Art Department Assistant 120843 9000035
Dena Ghieth Art Department Art Department Assistant 120843 9000036
John Papsidera Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Wendy O'Brien Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Jennifer Cram Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Kara Smith Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000001
Wendy Cohen Research Research Consultant 458 12000001
Brooks Baldwin Dialect Coach (to Mr. Izzard) 666 12000002
Elizabeth Shelton Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Maggie Lee-Burdorff Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000002
Laura Shannon Costume Designer n/a 169 13000003
Barbara Hause Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Joseph La Corte Costumer (to Ms. Thurman) 120880 13000005
Ralph Reeves Costumer Costume Production Assistant 120880 13000006
Adam Watt Costumer Costume Production Assistant 120880 13000007
Francesca Paris Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000008
Robert Fama Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000009
Gail McGuire Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000010
Ryan Trygstad Hair Stylist (to Ms. Thurman) 120799 13000011
John Caglione Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000012
Paula Kelly Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000013
Richard Dean Makeup Artist (to Ms. Thurman) 120801 13000014
Kyra Panchenko Makeup Artist (to Ms. Thurman) 120801 13000015
Gifford Byrne Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000016
Danajean Cicerchi Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000017
Magdalene Clayton Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000018
Kristin Farley Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000019
Tom Soluri Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000020
Susan Bakula Tailor n/a 120990 13000021
Cheryl Lovett Tailor n/a 120990 13000022
Martial Corneville Wig Maker n/a 121096 13000023
Victoria Wood Wig Maker n/a 121096 13000024
David Lucarelli ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000001
Julio Carmona ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000002
Tami Treadwell ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000003
G Brown ADR Editor n/a 220 14000004
Charleen Richards ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000005
Ron Bedrosian ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000006
Bob Deschaine ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000007
Caitlin McKenna ADR Voice Casting Voice Casting 2515 14000008
Andrew Schmetterling Boom Operator n/a 215 14000009
John Murray Foley Foley Supervisor 120961 14000010
Alicia Stevenson Foley Artist n/a 223 14000011
Dawn Fintor Foley Artist n/a 223 14000012
Willard Overstreet Foley Editor n/a 221 14000013
David Betancourt Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000014
Eddie Bydalek Rerecording Re-Recordist 120995 14000015
Joe Dzuban Rerecording Re-Recordist 120995 14000016
Dennis Sands Rerecording Pre-Recordist 120995 14000017
Michael Minkler Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000018
Tony Lamberti Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000019
Steven Gerrior Sound Editor n/a 229 14000020
Gary Wright Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000021
David Kulczycki Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000022
Yann Delpuech Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000023
Danny Michael Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000024
John Morris Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000025
Paul Steinberg Swing Shop Electric 120862 15000001
John Panuccio Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000002
Kenneth Burke Rigging Grip Key Stage Rigging Grip 120944 15000003
Patrick Taistra Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000004
Gary Yacuk Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000005
Richard Yacuk Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000006
Clay Liversidge Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000007
Kurt Lennig Rigging Gaffer Stage Rigging Gaffer 120937 15000008
Donald Angst Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000009
Lance Phox Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000010
Jeffrey Eplett Rigging Electrician Stage Rigging Electric 120958 15000011
James Domorski Lighting Technician 24 Frame Technician 120907 15000012
Robert Andres Key Grip n/a 263 15000013
Alison Barton Grip Company Grip 365 15000014
Ben D'Andrea Grip Company Grip 365 15000015
Glenn Fishel Grip Company Grip 365 15000016
Ted Lehane Grip Company Grip 365 15000017
Jack McIntyre Grip Company Grip 365 15000018
David Taylor Grip Company Grip 365 15000019
Thomas Clark Grip n/a 365 15000020
Ralph Fratianni Grip Construction Grips 365 15000021
Arne Olsen Grip Construction Grips 365 15000022
Francis Panuccio Grip Construction Grips 365 15000023
Robert Prate Grip Construction Grips 365 15000024
Gary Seeley Grip Construction Grips 365 15000025
Irapaul Turner Grip Construction Grips 365 15000026
Paul Wardwell Grip Construction Grips 365 15000027
Lowell Schulman Generator Operator n/a 363 15000028
Thomas Potoskie Generator Operator Base Camp Generator Operator 363 15000029
Andrew Falk Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000030
Samuel Friedman Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000031
John Gilgar Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000032
Sean McCardell Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000033
Mark Van Rossen Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000034
Robert Vuolo Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000035
Jim Galvin Generator Operator Dimmer Board Operator 363 15000036
Mo Flam Gaffer n/a 268 15000037
Arthur Blum Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000038
Ronald Burke Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000039
Jerry Yuen Cable Operator Cable Person 120964 15000040
Christopher Skutch Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000041
Steve Fratianni Best Boy Grip Best Boy Construction Grip 265 15000042
Rocco Palmieri Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000043
John Billeci Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electric 259 15000044
David Rudolph Best Boy Stage Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000045
Julie Snow Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Lori Lopes Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000002
David Atkinson Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Paul Park Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Christine Bergren Legal Counsel Legal 120913 18000001
George Aguilar Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Bill Anagnos Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000002
Chris Barnes Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000003
Bobby Beckles Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000004
Christiana Blain Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000005
Jay Boryea Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000006
Jill Brown Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000007
Jared Burke Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000008
Nicole Callender Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000009
John Cenatiempo Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000010
Victor Chan Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000011
Kevin Chase Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000012
Bob Colletti Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000013
George Colocci Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000014
Blaise Corrigan Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000015
Cal Johnson Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000016
Jeffrey Knott Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000017
Curtis Lyons Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000018
Carmel Macklin Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000019
Steven Mann Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000020
Paul Marini Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000021
Ian McLaughlin Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000022
Robert McDougall Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000023
M Melillo Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000024
Kimberly Murphy Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000025
Stephen Pope Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000026
Jeremy Sample Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000027
Christie Sanders Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000028
Terry Serpico Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000029
Will Cote Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000030
Douglas Crosby Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000031
Mario D'Leon Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000032
Geoffrey Dowell Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000033
Jeffrey Gibson Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000034
Andy Gill Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000035
Judy Houlihan Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000036
Keith Siglinger Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000037
Tim Smith Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000038
Brian Smyj Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000039
Shawnna Thibodeau Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000040
Aaron Vexler Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000041
Caroline Vexler Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000042
Henry Antonacchio Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000001
Joseph Alfieri Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000002
Michael Scarola Construction Key Construction Grip 120900 21000003
Robert Spence Construction Construction Assistant 120900 21000004
Patricio Adams Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Josh Michael Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Erik Nash Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Edson Williams Visual Effects Supervisor (Lola VFX) 249 23000002
Raymond McIntyre Visual Effects Supervisor (Pixel Magic) 249 23000003
Mark Freund Visual Effects Supervisor (Pacific Title) 249 23000004
Clay Pinney Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000005
Chris Holsey Effects Supervisor Scan/Record Supervisor(Digital Domain) 120866 23000006
Thomas Ford Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000007
Kelly Patterson Visual Effects Producer (Digital Domain) 243 23000008
Dennis Hoffman Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer 243 23000009
Thomas Nittmann Visual Effects Producer (Lola VFX) 243 23000010
Darin Millett Visual Effects Producer (Pacific Title) 243 23000011
Linda Drake Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000012
Stephen Miller Visual Effects Editor (Digital Domain) 614 23000013
Steve Rhee Visual Effects Editor (Digital Domain) 614 23000014
Carmen Campolo Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000015
Hans Metz Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000016
Jason Hanrahan Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant 419 23000017
Claas Henke Visual Effects Visual Effects Art Director(Digital Domain) 419 23000018
Christopher Rockwell Visual Effects Visual Effects Accountant(Digital Domain) 419 23000019
Winfield O'Brien Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant(Digital Domain) 419 23000020
Richard Douglas Special Effects Technician Special Effects Set Technician 242 23000021
Josh Pinney Special Effects Technician Special Effects Set Technician 242 23000022
Anthony Centonze Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000023
Bob Riggs Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000024
Jo Lockman Special Effects Technician Scan/Record Technician(Digital Domain) 242 23000025
Viet Luu Special Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Coordinator 241 23000026
Steve Kirshoff Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000027
Piotr Karwas Animation Supervisor Character Animation Supervisor(Digital Domain) 120918 23000028
Brenda Finster Animation Supervisor Animation Coordinator(Digital Domain) 120918 23000029
Michael Meckler Software Engineer Technical Development Lead(Digital Domain) 121071 23000030
Chris Harvey Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000031
Daniel Maskit Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000032
Remy Torre Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000033
Ryan Vance Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000034
Casey Vanover Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000035
Nathaniel Dirksen Software Engineer (Digital Domain) 121071 23000036
John Ceballos Software Engineer Technical Services(Digital Domain) 121071 23000037
Sean Afshar Software Engineer Technical Assistant(Digital Domain) 121071 23000038
Holly Horter Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Lead(Digital Domain) 121082 23000039
Sean Coonce Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 121082 23000040
Saeed Faridzadeh Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 121082 23000041
Lyndal Heathwood Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 121082 23000042
Elizabeth Matthews Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 121082 23000043
Keith Weilmuenster Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 121082 23000044
Cliff Welsh Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 121082 23000045
Darin Hilton Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Digital Domain) 120959 23000046
Thitipong Jitmakusol Matte Painter Digital Texture Painter(Digital Domain) 120959 23000047
Sid Moye Matte Painter Digital Texture Painter(Digital Domain) 120959 23000048
Sathyan Panneerselvam Matte Painter Digital Texture Painter(Digital Domain) 120959 23000049
Darren Hendler Graphics Computer Graphics Supervisor(Digital Domain) 120826 23000050
Jason Iversen Graphics Computer Graphics Supervisor(Digital Domain) 120826 23000051
Derrick Kardos Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000052
Laurel Kolsby Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000053
Damon Ciarelli Digital Effects Artist Previsualization Artist 120960 23000054
John Bozzalla Digital Effects Artist Associate Digital Producer(Digital Domain) 120960 23000055
Michael Adkisson Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000056
Eric Beaver Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000057
Judith Bell Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000058
Krista Benson Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000059
Rarael Colon Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000060
Christina Drahos Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000061
Martin Hall Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000062
Michael Harbour Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000063
Bruce Harris Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000064
Robyn Kralik Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000065
Davy Nethercutt Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000066
Bruce Nicholson Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000067
Mike Ocoboc Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000068
Kym Olsen Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000069
Christophe Pacaud Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000070
Francis Puthanangadi Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000071
Joe Reese Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000072
Donovan Scott Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000073
Margaret Lynch Digital Effects Digital Producer(Digital Domain) 345 23000074
Kamy Leach Digital Effects Digital Effects CG Coordinator(Digital Domain) 345 23000075
Colleen Murphy Digital Effects Digital Effects CG Coordinator(Digital Domain) 345 23000076
Sonja Burchard Compositing Supervisor (Digital Domain) 120928 23000077
Dan Cobbett Compositing Supervisor Digital Compositing Leads(Digital Domain) 120928 23000078
Marlo Pabon Compositing Supervisor Digital Compositing Leads(Digital Domain) 120928 23000079
Jason Selfe Compositing Supervisor Digital Compositing Leads(Digital Domain) 120928 23000080
Francisco Cortina Character Animation Character Lead(Digital Domain) 622 23000081
Domenic Digiorgio Character Animation Character Set-Up Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000082
Carlos Arancibia Character Animation (Digital Domain) 622 23000083
John Kasprzak Character Animation (Digital Domain) 622 23000084
Dan Patterson Character Animation (Digital Domain) 622 23000085
Eric Petey Character Animation (Digital Domain) 622 23000086
Mark Reisch Character Animation (Digital Domain) 622 23000087
Chris De St. Jeor Character Animation (Digital Domain) 622 23000088
Jesse Sugarman Character Animation (Digital Domain) 622 23000089
Craig Van Dyke Character Animation (Digital Domain) 622 23000090
Roger Wong Character Animation (Digital Domain) 622 23000091
Peter Plevritis CGI Artist CG Effects Animation Lead(Digital Domain) 120986 23000092
Jim Gaczkowski CGI Artist CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 120986 23000093
Raymond Liu CGI Artist CG Effects Animators(Digital Domain) 120986 23000094
Vishal Patel CGI Artist CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 120986 23000095
Andrew Paules CGI Artist CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 120986 23000096
Joe Phoebus CGI Artist CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 120986 23000097
Phillip Prahl CGI Artist CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 120986 23000098
Allen Rose CGI Artist CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 120986 23000099
Eric Zimmermann CGI Artist CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 120986 23000100
Kirk Mawhinney CGI Artist CG Modeling Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000101
Michael Meyers CGI Artist CG Modeling Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000102
Paul Palop CGI Artist CG Lighting Lead(Digital Domain) 120986 23000103
Andrew Bradbury CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000104
Lauralea Otis CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000105
Eric Shiele CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000106
Shelley Courte 3-D Artist 3D Integration Lead(Digital Domain) 120965 23000107
Frank Gallego 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000108
Timothy Grimes Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Theo Sena Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Robin Voth Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Peter Gelfman Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
Lisa Grondin Assistant (to Ms. Thurman) 120820 25000001
Matthew Cardarople Assistant (to Mr. Wilson) 120820 25000002
Chris McClintock Assistant (to Mr. Carraro) 120820 25000003
Jane Bulmer Assistant (to Mr. Milchan) 120820 25000004
Brad Combs Assistant (to Mr. Milchan) 120820 25000005
Will Schluter Assistant (to Mr. Polone) 120820 25000006
James Smith Assistant (to Mr. Polone) 120820 25000007
Brian Wojciechowski Assistant (to Mr. Polone) 120820 25000008
Andrea Hirschegger Assistant (to Mr. Reitman) 120820 25000009
Melissa Milo Assistant (to Mr. Reitman) 120820 25000010
Eric Goebel Assistant Parking Assistant 120820 25000011
Robert Buckman Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000012
Rob Neill Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000013
Mike Hyde Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000014
Jamie Millhoff Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000015
Tommy Sobel Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000016
Gary DeJesus Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000017
Gene Goldstein Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000018
Nancy Pavia Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000019
Alison Davis Production Secretary n/a 367 25000020
Al Cerullo Pilot Helicopter Pilot 570 25000021
Matthew Amenta Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000022
Lora Cline Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000023
Stephani Deluca Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000024
Hilary Kehoe Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000025
Cathleen McFadyen Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000026
Patrick Moran Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000027
Paul Polow Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000028
Kristy Davenport Medic Set Medic 120966 25000029
Jose Tejada Coordinator Parking Coordinator 528 25000030
Timothy Enstice Coordinator Department Coordinator 528 25000031
Hillary Meyer Cashier Payroll 121079 25000032
Linda Toon Cashier Payroll 121079 25000033
William Gilfillan Cashier Accounting Clerk 121079 25000034
Amy Dholakia Other Shop Person 120795 26000001
Peter Whitney Other Shop Industrial 120795 26000002
Joseph Alfieri Other Shop Craftsmen 120795 26000003
Daniel Geary Other Shop Craftsmen 120795 26000004
K Gertsen Other Shop Craftsmen 120795 26000005
Kenneth Hammer Other Shop Craftsmen 120795 26000006
Michael Kall Other Shop Craftsmen 120795 26000007
Gennaro Proscia Other Shop Craftsmen 120795 26000008
Richard Sirico Other Shop Craftsmen 120795 26000009
Joseph Ziegler Other Shop Craftsmen 120795 26000010
Kristen Swanson Other Dustbuster 120795 26000011
Christine Bergren Rights & Clearances Music Clearance 120879 26000012
Miguel Barreto Security Set Security 120951 26000013
Amy Johnson Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
Breaking up is hard to do, but sometimes it can be downright dangerous. Matt Saunders thinks he's finally found the perfect girlfriend, the beautiful Jenny Johnson--who just so happens to be a superhero. However, when Jenny/G-Girl becomes overly possessive, Matt wants to call it quits--but how do you break up with a superhero? A scorned woman, Jenny/G-Girl unleashes on her ex the full fury of her super-powered wrath as she sets out on a no-holds-barred mission to bust up Matt's budding romance with his co-worker Hannah Lewis. Matt broke Jenny's heart. Now, she's about to break his everything.