Apocalypto (2006)

Apocalypto
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 2hr 18mins.
Genres Adventure, Action, Period
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Dalia Hernandez Actor Seven 1 1000001
Mayra Serbulo Actor Young Woman 1 1000002
Gerardo Taracena Actor Middle Eye 1 1000003
Raoul Trujillo Actor Zero Wolf 1 1000004
Rudy Youngblood Actor Jaguar Paw 1 1000005
Jonathon Brewer Actor Blunted 1 1000006
Morris Birdyyellowhead Actor Flint Sky 1 1000007
Carlos Baez Actor Turtles Run 1 1000008
Amilcar Ramirez Actor Curl Nose 1 1000009
Israel Contreras Actor Smoke Frog 1 1000010
Israel Rios Actor Cocoa Leaf 1 1000011
Isabel Diaz Actor Mother In Law 1 1000012
Espiridion Cache Actor Old Story Teller 1 1000013
Iazua Larios Actor Sky Flower 1 1000014
Lorena Heranandez Actor Village Girl 1 1000015
Itandehui Gutierrez Actor Wife 1 1000016
Sayuri Gutierrez Actor Eldest Daughter 1 1000017
Hiram Soto Actor Fish Hunter 1 1000018
Jose Suarez Actor First Temple Sacrifice 1 1000019
Rodolfo Palacios Actor Snake Ink 1 1000020
Ariel Galvan Actor Hanging Moss 1 1000021
Bernardo Ruiz Actor Drunkards Four 1 1000022
Ricardo Mendoza Actor Cut Rock 1 1000023
Richard Cant Actor Ten Peccary 1 1000024
Carlos Ramos Actor Monkey Jaw 1 1000025
Ammel Mendoza Actor Buzzard Hook 1 1000026
Marco Argueta Actor Speaking Wind 1 1000027
Javier Escobar Actor Vicious Holcane 1 1000028
Fernando Hernandez Actor High Priest 1 1000029
Maria Hoil Actor Oracle Girl 1 1000030
Aquetzali Garcia Actor Oracle Girl 1 1000031
Abel Woolrich Actor Laughing Man 1 1000032
Antonio Monroy Actor Chilam 1 1000033
Nicholas Jasso Actor Man on Temple Top 1 1000034
Ronaldo Eknal Actor Slave Auctioneer 1 1000035
Miriam Tun Actor Woman Auctioneer 1 1000036
Rafael Velez Actor King 1 1000037
Diana Botello Actor Queen 1 1000038
Joaquin Rendon Actor Head Chac 1 1000039
Mel Gibson Director n/a 2 2000001
Mel Gibson Producer n/a 3 3000001
Bruce Davey Producer n/a 3 3000002
Sergio Miranda Producer (Costa Rica) 3 3000003
Ned Dowd Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Vicki Christianson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Farhad Safinia Co-Producer n/a 170 3000006
Mel Gibson Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Farhad Safinia Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Ned Dowd Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Adrian Devane Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000002
Eamon O'Farrill Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000003
Mark Jacyszyn Production Supervisor (Captive Audience) 307 5000004
Adrian Grunberg Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Stacy Perskie Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Sean Lovell Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Berenice Manjarrz Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Bernardo Morales Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Alex Leimone Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Maruicio Lule Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Stephanie Correa Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Rajeev Malhotra Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000013
Carn Burton Location Manager n/a 193 5000014
John Gunkle Location Manager n/a 193 5000015
Horacio Rodriguez Location Manager n/a 193 5000016
Fernando Uriegas Location Manager n/a 193 5000017
Israel Pasco Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000018
Sylvie Chesneau Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000019
Siobhan Brook Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000020
Claire Welsh Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000021
Rodrigo Rojas Production Coordinator (Costa Rica) 162 5000022
Yuria Goded Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000023
Belinda Uriegas Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000024
Carlos Muñoz Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000025
Alejandro Uriegas Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000026
Javier Del Rio Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000027
Dean Semler Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Daryn Okada Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Mario Cardona Director of Photography (Costa Rica) 120780 6000003
Richard Merriman Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000004
Maryan Zurek Cinematographer Underwater Cinematographer 402 6000005
Mark O'Kane Camera Operator Additional Operator 239 6000006
Guillermo Rosas Camera Operator D Camera Operator 239 6000007
Andrew Rowlands Camera Operator n/a 239 6000008
Ian Fox Camera Operator n/a 239 6000009
Richard Merriman Camera Operator n/a 239 6000010
Alan Contreras Steadicam Operator Steadicam 232 6000011
Chad Rivetti Steadicam Operator Steadicam 232 6000012
Andrew Rowlands Steadicam Operator Steadicam 232 6000013
Brandon Gutierrez Camera Projection Production Assistant 120798 6000014
Adam Austin Camera Libra Head Tech 120798 6000015
Rocky Babcock Camera Libra Head Tech 120798 6000016
Felipe Perez-Burchard Camera Digital Preview Tech. 120798 6000017
Cristian Herrera Assistant Camera (Costa Rica) 233 6000018
Rolando Campos Assistant Camera (Costa Rica) 233 6000019
Edgar Hurtado Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000020
Francisco Pastrana Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000021
Megan Forste Assistant Camera First Assistant D Camera 233 6000022
Alan Contreras Assistant Camera Second Assistant C Camera 233 6000023
Chad Rivetti Assistant Camera First Assistant C Camera 233 6000024
Tony Rivetti Assistant Camera First Assistant A Camera 233 6000025
Roger Wall Assistant Camera Second Assistant A Camera 233 6000026
Fred McLane Assistant Camera First Assistant B Camera 233 6000027
Noe Munoz Assistant Camera Second Assistant B Camera 233 6000028
Robert Toft Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000029
Christian Camacho Video Assist/Playback Video Tech 120899 6000030
Greg Johnson Video Assist/Playback Wireless Video Assist 120899 6000031
Diego Sanchez Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Assistant 120899 6000032
Alfred Ainsworth Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000033
Bobby Hatfield Projectionist n/a 121104 6000034
Andrew Cooper Photography Still Photography 120835 6000035
Gavin Macarthur Loader n/a 120956 6000036
Andres Trewartha Loader n/a 120956 6000037
Jose Rivera Loader (Costa Rica) 120956 6000038
Manuel Garcia G Loader n/a 120956 6000039
Raul Riveros Loader HD Digital Loader 120956 6000040
Bobby Hatfield Colorist n/a 120920 6000041
Jim Passon Color Timer Laboratory Color Timer(Efilm) 120921 6000042
Elisabeth Cotter Color Color Imaging Supervisor(Efilm) 121024 6000043
John Wright Editor n/a 172 7000001
Kevin Stitt Editor Additional Film Editor 172 7000002
Tom Moore Editing Online(Efilm) 120901 7000003
Stephen Rickert Avid Editor 2nd Avid Assistant Editor 120898 7000004
Gail Du Fosse Avid Editor Avid Assistant Editor 120898 7000005
Scott Haller Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000006
Fahed Al-Habib Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000007
J Allan White Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000008
Cristina Monroy Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000009
Mark Perzely Associate Editor First Avid Assistant Editor 479 7000010
Barbara Dunning Assistant Editor First Assistant Film Editor 203 7000011
Simon Rhodes Music Music Mixer 120781 8000001
Simon Rhodes Music Music Recorder 120781 8000002
Aaron Martin Music Synthesizer Programming 120781 8000003
Ian Underwood Music Synthesizer Programming 120781 8000004
Gary Kettel Music Percussion 120781 8000005
Gou Yi Music Ethnic Woodwind 120781 8000006
Robert White Music Ethnic Woodwind 120781 8000007
Jan Hendrickse Music Ethnic Woodwind 120781 8000008
Tony Hinnigan Music Ethnic Woodwind 120781 8000009
Isobel Griffiths Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000010
Jim Henrikson Music Editor n/a 214 8000011
Dick Bernstein Music Editor n/a 214 8000012
Sylvia Wells Music Supervisor Music Scoring Supervisor 120872 8000013
James Horner Original Music n/a 120838 8000014
Antonio Zepeda Song ("Nichos Del Tiempo") 120859 8000015
Antonio Zepeda Song ("¿He De Dejar Las Bellas Flores?") 120859 8000016
Antonio Zepeda Song Performer ("Nichos Del Tiempo") 120788 8000017
Antonio Zepeda Song Performer ("¿He De Dejar Las Bellas Flores?") 120788 8000018
Shafiq Saddiqui Vocals Vocal Coordinator 121032 8000019
Terry Edwards Vocals n/a 121032 8000020
Terry Edwards Vocals Vocals Solo 121032 8000021
Rahat Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan Vocals Vocals Solo 121032 8000022
Tom Sanders Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Jay Aroesty Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Ezra Buenrostro Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Alfredo Acle Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Naaman Marshall Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Roberto Bonelli Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Theresa Wachter Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Jose Juan Cisneros Lira Swing Gang Swing 434 9000008
Daniel Hernandez Swing Gang Swing 434 9000009
Jose Antonio Lara G Swing Gang Swing 434 9000010
Trinidad Huerta Swing Gang Swing 434 9000011
Joel Romo Swing Gang Head Swing 434 9000012
Erick Monroy Set Designer n/a 202 9000013
Carlos Benassini Set Designer n/a 202 9000014
Julian Carranza Set Dresser Set Dressing Buyer 197 9000015
Israel Becerril Alarcon Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000016
Miguel Cervantes Garcia Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000017
Luisa Guala Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
Julieta Alvarez Set Dresser n/a 197 9000019
Vanesa Garnica Set Dresser Set Dresser Coordinator 197 9000020
Luis Torres A Sculptor n/a 120910 9000021
Antonio Capetillo Sculptor n/a 120910 9000022
Antonio Gomez Sculptor n/a 120910 9000023
Juan Martinez Sculptor n/a 120910 9000024
Roberto Ojeda Sculptor n/a 120910 9000025
Alan Scott Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000026
Pedro Alanis Painter n/a 200 9000027
Daniel Perea Painter n/a 200 9000028
Jonay Bacallado Painter Drawing Artist 200 9000029
Emanuel Mecholuam Painter n/a 200 9000030
Emilio Solorzano Painter n/a 200 9000031
Arturo Botello Painter n/a 200 9000032
Andres Reyes Painter Camera Painter 200 9000033
Alberto Alarcon Model Maker n/a 121081 9000034
Jorge Ronquillo Model Maker n/a 121081 9000035
Juan Chaparro Model Maker n/a 121081 9000036
Pablo Angeles Model Maker n/a 121081 9000037
Diego Decont Model Maker n/a 121081 9000038
Shady Blackwold Model Maker n/a 121081 9000039
Jimmy Mendoza Model Maker n/a 121081 9000040
Carlos Cossio De La Torre Model Maker n/a 121081 9000041
Tomas Rodriguez Lead Person n/a 120957 9000042
Joaquin De La Riva Lead Person n/a 120957 9000043
Jorge Barba Lead Person n/a 120957 9000044
Dan Sweetman Illustrator n/a 600 9000045
Jose Villafanes Greensman Greens Assistant 201 9000046
German A Ramirez Vera Greensman Greens Person 201 9000047
Stephan Scheibner Greensman Greens Master 201 9000048
Ignacio Alarcon Assistant Art Director Art Department Assistant 315 9000049
Ricardo Kaplan Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000050
Dan Johnson Art Department Art Department Assistant 120843 9000051
Rosario Huerta Art Department Art Department Assistant 120843 9000052
Carla Hool Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Alejandro Reza Casting Special Casting 179 10000002
Edna Arriola Extras Casting Extras Casting Coordinator 120851 10000003
Jorge Guerrero Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000004
Lizbeth Villegas Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000005
Sonia Guerrero Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000006
Amy Tillman Executive Icon Manager Of Business(Efilm) 120806 11000001
David Miercort Executive Icon Executive Vice President Of Business Affairs/General Counsel(Efilm) 120806 11000002
James Wright Consultant Dolby Sound Consultant(Efilm) 120784 12000001
Hilario Chi Dialogue Coach n/a 538 12000002
Miriam Tun Dialogue Coach n/a 538 12000003
Gregorio Trejo Instructor Movement Workshop Teacher 121095 12000004
Mayes Rubeo Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Martha Castillero Costume Designer Costume Designer Assistant 169 13000002
Ismael Jardon Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Jeannie Flynn Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Maggie Partington-Smith Costumer Costume Assistant 120880 13000005
Rosemary Wessels Costumer Costume Assistant 120880 13000006
Abigail Palacios Costumer Beader/Costumer 120880 13000007
Shirley Wilson Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000008
Stefano Ceccarelli Hair Hair Coordinator 120794 13000009
Aldo Signoretti Hair Hair & Makeup Designer 120794 13000010
Suzan Broad Hair Assistant n/a 120989 13000011
Gladys Romero Hair Assistant n/a 120989 13000012
Rocio Nogueron Hair Assistant n/a 120989 13000013
Jesus Meza Hair Assistant n/a 120989 13000014
Jamie Munoz Hair Assistant n/a 120989 13000015
Erika Romo Hair Assistant n/a 120989 13000016
Maribel Romo Hair Assistant n/a 120989 13000017
Peter Nicastro Hair Assistant n/a 120989 13000018
Luca Vanella Hair Assistant n/a 120989 13000019
Josefina Mendoza Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000020
Gerardo Pavon Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000021
Guadalupe Ramirez Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000022
Virna Vento Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000023
Paola Genovese Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000024
Angelo Vanella Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000025
Elena Gregorini Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000026
Claudio Di Cola Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000027
Marco Perna Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000028
Fulvio Zucconi Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000029
Alessio Pompei Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000030
Elena De Nigris Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000031
Aniello Piscopo Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000032
Michele Vigliotta Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000033
Orla Carroll Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000034
Gaetano Panico Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000035
Samnkta Mura Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000036
Aurora Chavira Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000037
Giorgio Gregorini Hairdresser Hair Supervisor 121014 13000038
Gestalt-Vercruz Makeup Make Up Production Assistant 353 13000039
Centro Estudio Makeup Make Up Production Assistant 353 13000040
Daniela Ramos Makeup Make Up Production Assistant 353 13000041
Mila Turajlic Makeup Make Up Office Coordinator 353 13000042
David Ochoa Makeup Make Up Dentistry 353 13000043
Jorge Prado Makeup Make Up Dentistry 353 13000044
Arturo Vazquez Makeup Make Up Lab Artist 353 13000045
Apolo Salomo Makeup Make Up Lab Artist 353 13000046
Angel Flores Makeup Make Up Lab Artist 353 13000047
Jorge Sanchez P Makeup Make Up Lab Artist 353 13000048
Derek Hecker Diaz Makeup Make Up Lab Artist 353 13000049
Rodolfo Granados Makeup Make Up Lab Artist 353 13000050
Barbara Morosetti Makeup Make Up Lab Supervisor 353 13000051
Francesca Benetta Makeup Make Up Lab Supervisor 353 13000052
Laura Fabbri Makeup Make Up Lab Supervisor 353 13000053
Nury Alamo Makeup Crowd Prosthetic Make Up 353 13000054
Roberto Ortiz Makeup Crowd Prosthetic Make Up 353 13000055
Sandra Arai Makeup Crowd Prosthetic Make Up 353 13000056
Juan Mendez Makeup Crowd Prosthetic Make Up 353 13000057
Isaac Chavira Makeup Crowd Make Up Coordinator 353 13000058
Daniel Parker Makeup Crowd Make Up Supervisor 353 13000059
Hannah Eccleston Makeup Prosthetic Make Up Artist 353 13000060
Frederique Foglia Makeup Body Make-Up Coordinator 353 13000061
Caterina Sisto Makeup Prosthetic Supervisor 353 13000062
Isis Alcazar Makeup Bead/Fiberwork 353 13000063
Rodolfo Cruz Makeup Leather Work 353 13000064
Paul Alarcon Makeup Leather Work 353 13000065
Zeferino Gutierriz Makeup Head Dyer/Ager 353 13000066
Alfredo Mora Makeup Artist Prosthetic Make Up Artist 120801 13000067
Laura Ceron Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000068
Antonio Garfias Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000069
David Gameros Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000070
Enrico Iacoponi Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000071
Giulio Pezza Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000072
Iana Carboni Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000073
Gabriella Trani Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000074
Federico Carretti Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000075
Lynn Johnston Makeup Artist Prosthetic Make Up Artist 120801 13000076
Sharon Doyle Makeup Artist Prosthetic Make Up Artist 120801 13000077
Audrey Doyle Makeup Artist Prosthetic Make Up Artist 120801 13000078
Rebekah Sanders Makeup Artist Prosthetic Make Up Artist 120801 13000079
Aisling Nairn Makeup Artist Prosthetic Make Up Artist 120801 13000080
Matteo Silvi Makeup Artist Prosthetic Make Up Artist 120801 13000081
Giuseppe DeSiato Makeup Artist Prosthetic Make Up Artist 120801 13000082
Marinela Spasenovic Makeup Artist Prosthetic Make Up Artist 120801 13000083
Gillie Thomas Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000084
Felicity Wright Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000085
Maureen Hannaford-Naisbitt Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000086
Casa Principal–Veracruz Makeup Assistant Make Up Production Assistant 121007 13000087
Julissa Calderon Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000088
Edgar Vazquez Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000089
Alejandro Sosa Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000090
Georgina Borgia Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000091
Fernando Legarreta Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000092
Ricardo Martinez Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000093
Raul Munoz Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000094
Ofelia Gutierriez Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000095
Anadia Buenrostro Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000096
Mario Zaraua Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000097
Carla Tinoco Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000098
Geraldine Lee Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000099
Luis Esquivel Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000100
Regina Duprat Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000101
Felipe Melendez Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000102
Sain Pereyra Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000103
Irene Chavira Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000104
Monica Bordon Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000105
Alfredo Garcia Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000106
Eduardo Arcos Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000107
Adela Chavira Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000108
Rocio Nogueron Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000109
Teresa Patterson Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000110
Humberto Escamilla Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000111
Lourdes Flores Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000112
Guadalupe Palma Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000113
Raul Bernal Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000114
Vittorio Sodano Makeup Designer n/a 447 13000115
Gary Gross Makeup Effects (Captive Audience) 120935 13000116
Helen Cohen Makeup Effects (Captive Audience) 120935 13000117
Justin Lillge Makeup Effects (Captive Audience) 120935 13000118
Mark Jackson Makeup Effects (Captive Audience) 120935 13000119
Wade Ackley Makeup Effects (Captive Audience) 120935 13000120
Beverly Kitchen Makeup Effects (Captive Audience) 120935 13000121
Matt Ullman Makeup Effects (Captive Audience) 120935 13000122
Jim Knell Makeup Effects (Captive Audience) 120935 13000123
Liah Saldana Makeup Effects (Captive Audience) 120935 13000124
Zachary Fox Makeup Effects (Captive Audience) 120935 13000125
Leah Graham Makeup Effects (Captive Audience) 120935 13000126
James Parr Makeup Effects (Captive Audience) 120935 13000127
Harvey Lowry Makeup Effects (Captive Audience) 120935 13000128
Leticia Sandoval Makeup Effects (Captive Audience) 120935 13000129
Consuelo Duran Makeup Effects (Captive Audience) 120935 13000130
Richard Lalonde Makeup Effects (Captive Audience) 120935 13000131
Robert Kretschmer Makeup Effects (Captive Audience) 120935 13000132
Deborah Galvez Makeup Effects (Captive Audience) 120935 13000133
Mark Boley Makeup Effects (Captive Audience) 120935 13000134
Steven Whitaker Makeup Effects (Captive Audience) 120935 13000135
Selenia Rios Makeup Effects (Captive Audience) 120935 13000136
Robert Ramos Makeup Effects (Captive Audience) 120935 13000137
Arthur Pimental Makeup Effects (Captive Audience) 120935 13000138
John Obrien Makeup Effects (Captive Audience) 120935 13000139
Steven Muck Makeup Effects (Captive Audience) 120935 13000140
David Monzingo Makeup Effects (Captive Audience) 120935 13000141
Verena Mercenier Makeup Effects (Captive Audience) 120935 13000142
Brian Meck Makeup Effects (Captive Audience) 120935 13000143
Peter Farrell Makeup Effects (Captive Audience) 120935 13000144
Michael Ezell Makeup Effects (Captive Audience) 120935 13000145
Chris Dooly Makeup Effects (Captive Audience) 120935 13000146
Daniel Crawley Makeup Effects (Captive Audience) 120935 13000147
Scott Conner Makeup Effects (Captive Audience) 120935 13000148
David Brooke Makeup Effects (Captive Audience) 120935 13000149
David Barton Makeup Effects (Captive Audience) 120935 13000150
Dian Bachar Makeup Effects (Captive Audience) 120935 13000151
Tim Martin Makeup Effects (Captive Audience) 120935 13000152
Peter Kelly Makeup Effects (Captive Audience) 120935 13000153
Brian Jones Makeup Effects (Captive Audience) 120935 13000154
Chris Hampton Makeup Effects (Captive Audience) 120935 13000155
Jason Hamer Makeup Effects (Captive Audience) 120935 13000156
Nicholas Gillis Makeup Effects (Captive Audience) 120935 13000157
Christopher Gallaher Makeup Effects (Captive Audience) 120935 13000158
David Fisher Makeup Effects (Captive Audience) 120935 13000159
Rachael Frionda Makeup Effects (Captive Audience) 120935 13000160
Michael Scanlan Makeup Effects (Captive Audience) 120935 13000161
Timothy Ralston Makeup Effects (Captive Audience) 120935 13000162
James Kundig Makeup Effects (Captive Audience) 120935 13000163
Russell Herpich Makeup Effects (Captive Audience) 120935 13000164
John Biggs Makeup Effects (Captive Audience) 120935 13000165
John Besse Makeup Effects (Captive Audience) 120935 13000166
Terry Sandin Makeup Effects (Captive Audience) 120935 13000167
Alexei O'Brien Makeup Effects (Captive Audience) 120935 13000168
Mark Nieman Makeup Effects (Captive Audience) 120935 13000169
John Donahue Makeup Effects (Captive Audience) 120935 13000170
Keith Christiansen Makeup Effects (Captive Audience) 120935 13000171
Martin Astles Makeup Effects (Captive Audience) 120935 13000172
Todd Tucker Makeup Supervisor Makeup Effects Supervisor(Captive Audience) 517 13000173
Brian Sipe Makeup Supervisor Makeup Effects Supervisor(Captive Audience) 517 13000174
Lorella De Rossi Makeup Supervisor n/a 517 13000175
Maurizio Nardi Makeup Supervisor Make Up Coordinator 517 13000176
Mariana Mechoulam Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000177
Africa Zayas Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000178
Javier Delgado Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000179
Jose Montero Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000180
Carlos Munguia Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000181
David Jardon Tailor Head Cutter/Stitcher 120990 13000182
Felipe Melendez Wig Maker Wig Maker Assistant 121096 13000183
Francisco Jaramillo Wig Maker Wig Maker Assistant 121096 13000184
Jesus Francisco Garcia Wig Maker Wig Maker Assistant 121096 13000185
Marco Garcia Wig Maker Wig Maker Assistant 121096 13000186
Hector Avila Wig Maker Wig Maker Assistant 121096 13000187
Victoria Banda Wig Maker Wig Maker Assistant 121096 13000188
Teresa Hinton Wig Maker n/a 121096 13000189
Alejandro Lio ADR Mexico ADR Projectionist 120912 14000001
Michelle Couttulenc ADR Mexico ADR Recordist 120912 14000002
Sergio Gomez ADR Mexico ADR Recordist 120912 14000003
Ernesto Gaytan ADR Mexico ADR Mixer 120912 14000004
Travis Mackay ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000005
Linda Folk ADR Editor n/a 220 14000006
Lisa Levine ADR Editor n/a 220 14000007
Jaime Baksht ADR Mixer Mexico ADR Mixer 227 14000008
Eric Thompson ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000009
Jessica Gallavan ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000010
Tim Tuchrello Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000011
Ernesto Munoz Boom Operator n/a 215 14000012
Dawn Fintor Foley Artist n/a 223 14000013
Alicia Stevenson Foley Artist n/a 223 14000014
Jonathan Klein Foley Artist Foley Supervisor 223 14000015
Michael Dressel Foley Editor n/a 221 14000016
Ted Caplan Foley Editor n/a 221 14000017
Donald Sylvester Foley Editor n/a 221 14000018
David Betancourt Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000019
Denis Hysom Sound Field Recording 120816 14000020
Emilio Cortes Sound PA System Operator 120816 14000021
Benjamin Cook Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000022
Joseph Branca Sound Editor Apprentice Sound Editor 229 14000023
Jacob Riehle Sound Editor n/a 229 14000024
Scott Jennings Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000025
Suhail Kafity Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000026
Chuck Michael Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000027
Herwig Maurer Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000028
Jonathan Golodner Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000029
Benjamin Cook Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000030
Michael Morongell Sound Mixer Mix Engineer 230 14000031
Tateum Kohut Sound Mixer Additional Mixer 230 14000032
Greg Orloff Sound Mixer Additional Mixer 230 14000033
Paul Ordonez Sound Mixer Mixing Recordist 230 14000034
Mathew Duncan Sound Mixer Mixing Recordist 230 14000035
Martin Schloemer Sound Mixer Mixing Recordist 230 14000036
Greg Russell Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000037
Kevin O'Connell Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000038
Fernando Camara Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000039
Kami Asgar Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000040
Sean McCormack Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000041
Humberto Sanchez Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000001
Alfredo Roman Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000002
Jeff Brinker Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000003
Jason Winger Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000004
Kim Heath Rigging Grip Rigging Key Grip 120944 15000005
John Martens Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000006
Mauricio Vega Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000007
Ignacio Martinez Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000008
Leonardo Magdaleno Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000009
Shawn Duchscherer Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000010
Michael Catanzarite Key Grip n/a 263 15000011
Gustavo Covarrubias Key Grip Mexico Key Grip 263 15000012
William Paul Key Grip n/a 263 15000013
Mark Binnall Grip n/a 365 15000014
Pedro Gonzalez Grip Mexico Rigging Key Grip 365 15000015
Salvador De Gante S Grip n/a 365 15000016
Juan Rodriguez Grip n/a 365 15000017
Ricardo Bortolini Grip n/a 365 15000018
Patricio Solórzano Grip n/a 365 15000019
Carlos Mendoza Campos Grip n/a 365 15000020
Rafael Garcia Grip n/a 365 15000021
Raul Martinez Grip n/a 365 15000022
Gustavo Covarrubias Grip n/a 365 15000023
Jose Ruben Gonzalez D Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000024
Jim Gilson Gaffer n/a 268 15000025
Robin Baynton Engineer n/a 120938 15000026
Richard Landcaster Engineer n/a 120938 15000027
Jose Sanchez Electrician n/a 450 15000028
Victor Ramirez Electrician n/a 450 15000029
Luis Lara Electrician n/a 450 15000030
Beau Richards Electrician First Company Electrician 450 15000031
Kelly Way Electrician First Company Electrician 450 15000032
Ricardo Covarrubias Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000033
John Murphy Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000034
Jeff Howery Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000035
Carlos Gonzalez Crane Grip Techno Crane Operator 121043 15000036
Raoul Haro Cable Operator Cable Person 120964 15000037
Kirk Greenberg Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000038
Pablo Santiago Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000039
Jesus Gonzalez Best Boy Electric Mexico Rigging Best Boy Electric 259 15000040
Rick Senteno Best Boy Electric Rigging Best Boy Electric 259 15000041
Joe Martens Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000042
Matt Dalton Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Debbie Peterson Accountant Make Up And Hair Accountant 120802 16000002
Shirley Proctor Accountant Insurance Accountant 120802 16000003
Jesus Cabuto Accountant Accountant Clerk 120802 16000004
Enriqueta Amador Accountant Location Accountant 120802 16000005
Tania Amador Torres Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000006
David Hickey Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000007
Helen Seery Accountant First Production Accountant 120802 16000008
Armando Amador Accountant Production Accountant 120802 16000009
Asaziro Yamamoto Assistant Accountant Location Assistant Accountant 120950 16000010
Uriel Lara Assistant Accountant Payroll Accountant Assistant 120950 16000011
Rulan Tangen Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Amy Tillman Legal Services Legal Affairs(Efilm) 120857 18000001
Keith Vanderlaan Animatronics n/a 121102 19000001
Keith Vanderlaan Prosthetics Prosthetic Effects 120991 19000002
Gerardo Moreno Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Tomas Guzman Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Isidro Mora Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Gabriela Moreno Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Jamie Ortiz Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Jose Jimenez Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Gerardo Soublette Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Mauricio Martinez Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Joan Absalon Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Nayeli Rosas Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Dan Waynands Stunts n/a 240 19000013
John Meier Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Michael Weis Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Scott Workman Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Chris Tuck Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Javier Rodriguez Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Arturo Marroquin Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Victor Hugo Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Ulises Guzman Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Gustavo Mejia Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Shawn Kautz Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Freddie Hice Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Nick Brandon Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Matt McColm Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Shawn Robinson Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Salvador Gutierrez Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Ignacio Cortez Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Moises Calderon Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Erick Contreras Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Raul Gaher Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Teresa Arteaga Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Mic Rodgers Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000034
Claudia Porter Animal Services Assistant Head Animal Trainer 121036 20000001
Rocio Ortega Animal Services Head Animal Trainer 121036 20000002
Carlos Minera Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000003
Eduardo Gonzalez Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000004
Eduardo Porter Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000005
Antonio Lopez Carpenter Standby Carpenter 529 21000001
Javier Ramirez Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000002
Jose Mendez Ramirez Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000003
Saul Rosales Construction Construction Group("Revolucion") 120900 21000004
Federico Medina Construction Construction Group("Revolucion") 120900 21000005
Enrique Morales Construction Construction Group("Victoria") 120900 21000006
David Gomez Frias Construction Construction Group("Victoria") 120900 21000007
Gabriel Chavez Construction Construction Group("America") 120900 21000008
Rafael Rodriguez Palacios Construction Construction Group("America") 120900 21000009
Miguel Pineda Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000010
Moises Pineda Construction Production Buyer 120900 21000011
Jose Ballesteros Craft Service Craft Service Coordinator 120903 22000001
Ana Ballestreros Catering Catering Coordinator 120954 22000002
Ted Rae Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Lynn Watson Special Effects Supervisor (MPFX Studios) 545 23000002
Brandon Engstrom Special Effects Supervisor (MPFX Studios) 545 23000003
Michael Hill Special Effects Supervisor (MPFX Studios) 545 23000004
Nelson Lee Special Effects Supervisor (MPFX Studios) 545 23000005
Mark Bourque Special Effects Supervisor (MPFX Studios) 545 23000006
Richard Courte Special Effects Supervisor (MPFX Studios) 545 23000007
Steve Worley Special Effects Supervisor (MPFX Studios) 545 23000008
Chris Hampton Special Effects Supervisor (MPFX Studios) 545 23000009
Jeff Colbert Special Effects Supervisor (MPFX Studios) 545 23000010
Jesus Duran Special Effects Supervisor (Radium) 545 23000011
Donnie Creighton Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer(Efilm) 243 23000012
Kimberly Jorgensen Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000013
Giancarlo Ganziano Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000014
Patrick Clancey Visual Effects Fire Artist(Efilm) 419 23000015
Benny Estrada Visual Effects Digital Intermediate Color Assist(Efilm) 419 23000016
Michael Dillon Visual Effects Assistant Digital Intermediate Producer(Efilm) 419 23000017
Steve Bowen Visual Effects Digital Intermediate Colorist(Efilm) 419 23000018
Fermin Duran Visual Effects Mexico Special Effects Fore Person(Radium) 419 23000019
Adrian Duran Visual Effects Mexico Special Effects Fore Person(Radium) 419 23000020
Alan Randall Visual Effects Motion Control Department 419 23000021
Daniel Fresan Visual Effects Motion Control Department 419 23000022
Roman Lewcke Visual Effects Motion Control Department 419 23000023
Alejandro Hernandez Visual Effects Motion Control Department 419 23000024
Paul Maples Visual Effects Motion Control Department 419 23000025
Les Bernstein Visual Effects Motion Control Department 419 23000026
Mark Weingartner Visual Effects Motion Control Supervisor 419 23000027
Alexander Chen Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000028
Javier Martinez Special Effects Assistant (Radium) 514 23000029
Raul Lezama Special Effects Assistant (Radium) 514 23000030
Alejo Villafañez Special Effects Assistant (Radium) 514 23000031
Marcelino Pacheco Special Effects Assistant (Radium) 514 23000032
Carlos Vallejo Special Effects Assistant (Radium) 514 23000033
Jose Valdivia Special Effects Assistant (Radium) 514 23000034
Derrick Duran Special Effects Assistant (Radium) 514 23000035
Antonio Cornejo Special Effects Assistant (Radium) 514 23000036
Sergio Gomez Special Effects Assistant (Radium) 514 23000037
Kenneth Nakada Matte Painter Matte Artist(Zen Haven Studios, Inc.) 120959 23000038
Matt Codd Matte Painter Matte Artist 120959 23000039
Hector Pineda Graphics n/a 120826 23000040
David Alexander Graphic Artist Computer Graphic Artist(Filmworks/FX, Inc.) 120985 23000041
Amy Pawlowski Digital Effects Artist Digital Intermediate Editor(Efilm) 120960 23000042
Victor Garza Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Producer(Radium) 120960 23000043
Michael Pecchia Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Filmworks/FX, Inc.) 120960 23000044
Yoshio Kohashi Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Filmworks/FX, Inc.) 120960 23000045
Richard Piedra Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Filmworks/FX, Inc.) 120960 23000046
James Chu Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Filmworks/FX, Inc.) 120960 23000047
Owen Holdren Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Filmworks/FX, Inc.) 120960 23000048
Merlin Carrell Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Look FX, Inc.) 120960 23000049
Charles Aldrige Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Look FX, Inc.) 120960 23000050
Pablo Wang Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Look FX, Inc.) 120960 23000051
Jonathan Sims Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Look FX, Inc.) 120960 23000052
Christopher Ivins Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Look FX, Inc.) 120960 23000053
Derek Bird Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Look FX, Inc.) 120960 23000054
Victor Rodriguez Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Look FX, Inc.) 120960 23000055
Chad Buehler Digital Effects Artist Supervising Compositor(Look FX, Inc.) 120960 23000056
Doug Witsken Digital Effects Artist Supervising Compositor(Look FX, Inc.) 120960 23000057
Mike Collins Digital Effects Artist Supervising Compositor(Look FX, Inc.) 120960 23000058
Chris Hopkins Digital Effects Artist Supervising Compositor(Look FX, Inc.) 120960 23000059
Adam Avitabile Digital Effects Artist Supervising Compositor(Look FX, Inc.) 120960 23000060
Lloyd Barnett Digital Effects Artist Supervising Compositor(Look FX, Inc.) 120960 23000061
Nick Lund-Ulrich Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Zen Haven Studios, Inc.) 120960 23000062
Amanda Instone Digital Effects Artist Supervising Compositor(Svengali Visual Effects) 120960 23000063
Nicole Samorran Digital Effects Artist Supervising Compositor(Svengali Visual Effects) 120960 23000064
Jen Cantwell Digital Effects Artist Supervising Compositor(Svengali Visual Effects) 120960 23000065
Peter Demarest Digital Effects Artist Supervising Compositor(Svengali Visual Effects) 120960 23000066
Nabil Schiantarelli Digital Effects Artist Supervising Compositor(Svengali Visual Effects) 120960 23000067
Lawrence Littleton Digital Effects Artist Supervising Compositor(Svengali Visual Effects) 120960 23000068
Kenneth Littleton Digital Effects Artist Supervising Compositor(Svengali Visual Effects) 120960 23000069
Michelle Moen Digital Effects Artist Supervising Compositor(Svengali Visual Effects) 120960 23000070
Mark Sullivan Digital Effects Artist Supervising Compositor(Svengali Visual Effects) 120960 23000071
Marc-Andre Samson Digital Effects Artist Supervising Compositor(Svengali Visual Effects) 120960 23000072
Stefano Trivelli Digital Effects Artist Supervising Compositor(Svengali Visual Effects) 120960 23000073
Rocco Gioffre Digital Effects Artist Supervising Matte Artist(Svengali Visual Effects) 120960 23000074
Mark Renton Digital Effects Artist Supervising Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000075
Andy Barrios Digital Effects Artist Supervising Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000076
Alex Tirasongkran Digital Effects Artist Supervising Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000077
Michael Lori Digital Effects Artist Supervising Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000078
Gary Laurie Digital Effects Artist Supervising Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000079
Aaron Vest Digital Effects Artist Supervising Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000080
Didier Levy Digital Effects Artist Supervising Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000081
Michael Warner Digital Effects Artist Supervising Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000082
Matthew Hackett Digital Effects Artist Supervising Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000083
Jack Geckler Digital Effects Artist Supervising Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000084
Kevin Culhane Digital Effects Artist Supervising Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000085
Michael Hobbes Digital Effects Artist Supervising Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000086
Gunther Schatz Digital Effects Artist Supervising Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000087
Zachary Tucker Digital Effects Artist Supervising Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000088
Rob Stauffer Digital Effects Artist Supervising Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000089
Jeff Werner Digital Effects Artist Supervising Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000090
Sean Faden Digital Effects Artist Supervising Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000091
E Skye Paul Digital Effects Artist Supervising Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000092
Laura Murillo Digital Effects Artist Supervising Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000093
Stephen Edwards Digital Effects Artist Supervising Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000094
Juey Carroll Digital Effects Artist Supervising Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000095
Etienne Andlau Digital Effects Artist Supervising Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000096
James Lee Digital Effects Artist Supervising Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000097
Eric Evans Digital Effects Artist Supervising Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000098
Amit Dhawal Digital Effects Artist Supervising Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000099
Judith Bell Digital Effects Artist Supervising Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000100
Elissa Bello Digital Effects Artist Supervising Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000101
Brandon Criswell Digital Effects Artist Supervising Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000102
Ben Dishart Digital Effects Artist Supervising Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000103
Todd Hemsley Digital Effects Artist Supervising Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000104
Joseph Zaki Digital Effects Artist Supervising Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000105
John Stewart Digital Effects Artist Supervising Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000106
Glenn Bennett Digital Effects Artist Supervising Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000107
Hilary Sperling Digital Effects Artist Supervising Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000108
Joe Ken Digital Effects Artist Supervising Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000109
Mitchell Drain Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(Asylum) 120960 23000110
Leopoldo Juarez Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer(Radium) 345 23000111
Dariush Derakhshani Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer(Radium) 345 23000112
Noll Linsangan Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer(Radium) 345 23000113
Scott Rader Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer(Radium) 345 23000114
Nancy Hyland Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer(Radium) 345 23000115
Joe Censoplano Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer(Radium) 345 23000116
Julie Jang Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer(Radium) 345 23000117
Matthew Thunell Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer(Radium) 345 23000118
Jeff Blodgett Digital Effects Senior Digital Effects Producer(Radium) 345 23000119
Jonathan Keeton Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(Radium) 345 23000120
Sean Main Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer(Filmworks/FX, Inc.) 345 23000121
Ken Locsmandi Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(Filmworks/FX, Inc.) 345 23000122
Andy Simonson Digital Effects Digital Effects Coordinator(Look FX, Inc.) 345 23000123
Jenny Foster Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer(Look FX, Inc.) 345 23000124
Henrik Fett Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(Look FX, Inc.) 345 23000125
Nineli Kahnian Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer(Luma Pictures) 345 23000126
Robert Adams Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer(Luma Pictures) 345 23000127
Joey Sila Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer(Luma Pictures) 345 23000128
Valy Lungoccia Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer(Luma Pictures) 345 23000129
Jason Locke Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer(Luma Pictures) 345 23000130
Thanapoom Siripopungul Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer(Luma Pictures) 345 23000131
John Vassallo Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer(Luma Pictures) 345 23000132
John Hazzard Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer(Luma Pictures) 345 23000133
Raphael Pimentel Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer(Luma Pictures) 345 23000134
Cameron Gray Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer(Luma Pictures) 345 23000135
Jared Simeth Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer(Luma Pictures) 345 23000136
Wendy Klein Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer(Luma Pictures) 345 23000137
Cajun Hylton Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer(Luma Pictures) 345 23000138
Ben Neall Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer(Luma Pictures) 345 23000139
David Kintner Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer(Luma Pictures) 345 23000140
Shaun Comly Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer(Luma Pictures) 345 23000141
Pavel Pranevsky Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer(Luma Pictures) 345 23000142
Chad Dombrova Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer(Luma Pictures) 345 23000143
Daniel Sunwoo Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer(Luma Pictures) 345 23000144
Alexandre Cancado Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer(Luma Pictures) 345 23000145
H Hammond Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer(Luma Pictures) 345 23000146
Justin Johnson Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer(Luma Pictures) 345 23000147
Pedram Shohadai Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer(Luma Pictures) 345 23000148
Ashok Nayar Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer(Luma Pictures) 345 23000149
Glenn Morris Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer(Luma Pictures) 345 23000150
Payam Shohadai Digital Effects Senior Digital Effects Producer(Luma Pictures) 345 23000151
Eric Withee Digital Effects Supervising Compositor(Svengali Visual Effects) 345 23000152
David Dare Digital Effects Supervising Compositor(Svengali Visual Effects) 345 23000153
Jamie Venable Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer(Svengali Visual Effects) 345 23000154
Andy Foster Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer(Asylum) 345 23000155
Phil Brennan Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(Asylum) 345 23000156
William McLaughlin Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Ramiro Martinez Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000002
Mario Torres Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000003
Antonio Godinez Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000004
Martin Gutierrez Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000005
Alfredo Gonzalez Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000006
Daniela Mont Assistant Props Assistant Armourer 120904 24000007
Simon Atherton Assistant Props Armourer 120904 24000008
Rene Marquez Property Master Mexico Property Master 120805 24000009
Richard Young Property Master n/a 120805 24000010
Jimena Contreras Propman Property Coordinator 120887 24000011
Alfredo Hernandez Propman Property Maker 120887 24000012
Uriel Montes Assistant Warehouse Keeper 120820 25000001
Bonnie Watkins Assistant (to Bruce Davey) 120820 25000002
Nick Guerra Assistant (to Mel Gibson) 120820 25000003
Tim Shephard Assistant (to Mel Gibson) 120820 25000004
Nelly Ruelas Production Assistant n/a 275 25000005
Rosa Villegas Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Rafael Reyes Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Vicente Gil Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Enrique Granados Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Tavatha Meléndez Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Aaron Campos Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Maider Oleaga Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Mauricio Pedroza Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Giovanna Aleman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Jorge Ramirez Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Miguel Chavez Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Ada Diaz Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Ana Buenrostro Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Carlos Fonseca Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Angela Illian Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Hector Curiel Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000021
Ricardo Gallarzo Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000022
Arturo Curiel Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000023
Julio Bolanos Transportation Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000024
Efren Valladares Transportation Travel Coordinator 120992 25000025
Andres Ibanez Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000026
Francisco Yanez Production Road Construction Supervisor 120824 25000027
Azteca Control Production On Set Security 120824 25000028
Juan Garrido Production Union Production Chief 120824 25000029
Christopher Correa Production Assistant(to Unit Manager) 120824 25000030
Maria Genovese Production Crowd Supervisor 120824 25000031
Zoe Jones Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000032
Stephanie Barker Medic n/a 120966 25000033
Roberto Reyna Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000034
Ernesto Trejo Medic Set Medic 120966 25000035
Humberto Megarejo Driver Production Driver 273 25000036
Victor Hurtado Driver Production Driver 273 25000037
Ernesto Mejia Driver Production Driver 273 25000038
Miguel Castell Driver Production Driver 273 25000039
Daniel Teacalco Driver Production Driver 273 25000040
Romualdo Pedraza Driver Production Driver 273 25000041
Juan Cruz Driver Production Driver 273 25000042
Jose Hernandez Driver Production Driver 273 25000043
Carlos Martinez Driver Production Driver 273 25000044
Braulio González Driver Production Driver 273 25000045
Miguel Ruiz Driver Production Driver 273 25000046
Armando Blanco Driver Production Driver 273 25000047
Miguel Morales Driver Production Driver 273 25000048
Francisco Moreno Driver Production Driver 273 25000049
Claudio Vicente Driver Production Driver 273 25000050
Jose Garduño Driver Production Driver 273 25000051
Ephrain Aguirre Driver Production Driver 273 25000052
Juan Islas Driver Production Driver 273 25000053
Noel Betaza Driver Production Driver 273 25000054
Luis Avila Driver Production Driver 273 25000055
Luis Gallaga Driver Production Driver 273 25000056
Erik Amador Driver Production Driver 273 25000057
Manuel Murillo Driver Production Driver 273 25000058
Jose Garcia Driver Production Driver 273 25000059
Gerardo Marin Driver Production Driver 273 25000060
Victor Carrera Driver Production Driver 273 25000061
Erwin Murguia Driver Production Driver 273 25000062
Antonio Montes Driver Production Driver 273 25000063
Gilardo Lara Driver Production Driver 273 25000064
Federico Pahua Driver Production Driver 273 25000065
Ernesto Rodriguez Driver Production Driver 273 25000066
Enrique Velasco Driver Production Driver 273 25000067
Ricardo Villareal Driver Production Driver 273 25000068
Nemecio Rodriguez Driver Production Driver 273 25000069
Manuel Avila Driver Production Driver 273 25000070
Jose Garcia Driver Production Driver 273 25000071
Jose Castillo Driver Production Driver 273 25000072
Raul Mendez Driver Production Driver 273 25000073
Estanislao Castillo Driver Production Driver 273 25000074
Jose Curiel Driver Production Driver 273 25000075
Armando Quiroz Driver Production Driver 273 25000076
Alberto Rodriguez B Driver Production Driver 273 25000077
Felipe Palacios Driver Production Driver 273 25000078
Humberto Gardea Driver Production Driver 273 25000079
Alberto Gutierrez Driver Production Driver 273 25000080
Federico Perez Driver Production Driver 273 25000081
Alfonso Muillo Driver Production Driver 273 25000082
Marco Acacio Driver Production Driver 273 25000083
Vicente Bolanos Driver Production Driver 273 25000084
Gerardo Castell Driver Production Driver 273 25000085
Francisco Luna Driver Production Driver 273 25000086
Rene Garcia Driver Production Driver 273 25000087
Jose Amador Driver Production Driver 273 25000088
Alredo Nonato Driver Production Driver 273 25000089
Cesar Reyes Driver Production Driver 273 25000090
Samuel Navarro Driver Production Driver 273 25000091
Manuel Oca Driver Production Driver 273 25000092
Ernesto Mata Driver Production Driver 273 25000093
Barney Hughes Coordinator Extras Coordinator 528 25000094
Mic Rodgers Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000095
Abel Casillas Other ANDA's Delegate 120795 26000001
David Negrete Other Union Payroll 120795 26000002
Anna Roth Manager Mexico Unit Manager 120827 28000001
Blaise Noto Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
A tale set in the Mayan civilization. When a man's idyllic presence is brutally disrupted by a violent invading force, he is taken on a perilous journey to a world ruled by fear and oppression where a harrowing end awaits him. Through a twist of fate, and spurred by the power of his love for his woman and his family, he will make a desperate break to return home and to ultimately save his way of life.