Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa (2008)

Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 28mins.
Genres Comedy, Adventure, Sequel, Animated
Keywords animal, Madagascar (franchise)
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Ben Stiller Actor Voice of Alex 1 1000001
Chris Rock Actor Voice of Marty, Additional Zebras 1 1000002
Jada Smith Actor Voice of Gloria 1 1000003
Andy Richter Actor Voice of Mort 1 1000004
David Schwimmer Actor Voice of Melman 1 1000005
Sacha Cohen Actor Voice of King Julien 1 1000006
Cedric Entertainer Actor Voice of Maurice 1 1000007
Alec Baldwin Actor Voice of Makunga 1 1000008
Will.I.am Actor Voice of Moto Moto 1 1000009
Bernie Mac Actor Voice of Zuba 1 1000010
Sherri Shepherd Actor Voice of Alex's Mom 1 1000011
Tom McGrath Actor Voice of Skipper, Lemur 1 1000012
Elisa Pensler-Gabrielli Actor Voice of Nana 1 1000013
Conrad Vernon Actor Voice of Mason 1 1000014
Chris Miller Voice Kowalski 475 1000015
Christopher Knights Actor Voice of Private 1 1000016
Quinlin Stiller Actor Voice of Baby Alex 1 1000017
Declan Swift Actor Voice of Baby Alex 1 1000018
Fred Tatasciore Actor Voice of Teetsi, Poacher #1, Elephant 1 1000019
Eric Darnell Actor Voice of Joe the Witch Doctor, Poacher #2 1 1000020
Willow Smith Actor Voice of Baby Gloria 1 1000021
Thomas Stanley Actor Voice of Baby Marty 1 1000022
Zachary Gordon Actor Voice of Baby Melman 1 1000023
Meredith Vieira Actor Voice of Newscaster 1 1000024
Lesley Stahl Actor Voice of Newscaster 1 1000025
Al Roker Actor Voice of Newscaster 1 1000026
David Soren Actor Voice of Lemur 1 1000027
Phil LaMarr Actor Voice of Guide 1 1000028
Stephen Kearin Actor Voice of Stephen the Giraffe, Tourist with Video Camera, Rhino 1 1000029
Dan O'Connor Actor Voice of Tourist with University Shirt, Cape Buffalo 1 1000030
Edie Mirman Actor Voice of Telephone Recording 1 1000031
Fergie Actor Voice of Hippo Girlfriend 1 1000032
Harland Williams Actor Voice of Additional Giraffe 1 1000033
Danny Jacobs Actor Voice of Tourist with New York T-Shirt 1 1000034
Bridget Hoffman Actor Voice of Female Tourist 1 1000035
Terrence Hardy Actor Voice of Cub 1 1000036
Conner Rayburn Actor Voice of Little Giraffe 1 1000037
Holly Dorff Actor Voice of Fish 1 1000038
David Smith Actor Voice of Bobby the Dik Dik 1 1000039
Lynnanne Zager Actor Voice of Lioness 1 1000040
Jackie Gonneau Actor Voice of Additional Dik Dik 1 1000041
Eric Darnell Director n/a 2 2000001
Tom McGrath Director n/a 2 2000002
Mireille Soria Producer n/a 3 3000001
Mark Swift Producer n/a 3 3000002
Etan Cohen Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Eric Darnell Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Tom McGrath Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Wendy Berry Production Supervisor (Effects) 307 5000001
Christopher Leahy Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000002
Spencer Filichia Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000003
Jason Bertsch Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000004
Ryan Harris Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000005
Cori Hansen Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000006
Jessie Carbonaro Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000007
Jannette Eng Production Supervisor (Character Technical Direction) 307 5000008
John Colt Production Supervisor (Modeling) 307 5000009
Diana Lee Production Supervisor (Modeling) 307 5000010
Robyn Mesher Production Supervisor (Surfacing) 307 5000011
Jennifer Snyder Production Supervisor (Layout) 307 5000012
Susan Erokan Production Supervisor (Animation) 307 5000013
Andre de Oliviera Araujo Production Supervisor (Character Effects) 307 5000014
Loren Smith Production Supervisor (Character Effects) 307 5000015
John Swanson Production Supervisor (Effects) 307 5000016
Alison Fedrick Production Supervisor (Lighting) 307 5000017
Heather Field Production Supervisor (Lighting) 307 5000018
Robyn Mesher Production Supervisor (Paint Fix) 307 5000019
Craig Rittenbaum Production Supervisor (Glendale Production) 307 5000020
Jennifer Dahlman Production Manager n/a 305 5000021
Claudia SouthMartin Production Manager n/a 305 5000022
Barbara Cimity Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Production) 305 5000023
Stacey Ernst Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Production) 305 5000024
Bonnie Lemon Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Production) 305 5000025
Traci Mars Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Production) 305 5000026
Siouxsie Stewart Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Production) 305 5000027
Jim Mainard Production Manager Production Development(Dreamworks Animation Studio Production) 305 5000028
Victor Mercieca Production Manager Production Development(Dreamworks Animation Studio Production) 305 5000029
Andrew Birch Production Manager n/a 305 5000030
Steven Moder Production Manager Production Engineering Manager 305 5000031
Janet Breuer Production Manager Manager(Production Technology) 305 5000032
Stacy Rentel Production Manager Technology Production Manager 305 5000033
Sarah Counnas Production Manager Technology Production Manager 305 5000034
Erik Vignau Post-Production Supervisor Postproduction Supervisor(Character Technical Direction) 120796 5000035
David Yanover Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000036
Kate Crossley Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000037
Wayne Hellinger Post-Production Supervisor Post Production Office Supervisor 120796 5000038
Brendan O'Connor Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000039
Romney Marino Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000040
Tiffany Navarro Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000041
Brian Missey Production Coordinator (Character Technical Direction) 162 5000042
Sunny Ye Production Coordinator (Character Technical Direction) 162 5000043
Jeremy Labrador Production Coordinator (Modeling) 162 5000044
Christine Nguyen Production Coordinator (Surfacing) 162 5000045
Megan McDonald Production Coordinator (Layout) 162 5000046
Ryan Thomas Production Coordinator (Animation) 162 5000047
Max Rodriguez Production Coordinator (Character Effects) 162 5000048
Tracey Arnold Production Coordinator (Animation) 162 5000049
David Isetta Production Coordinator (Lighting) 162 5000050
Meredith Narrowe Production Coordinator (Lighting) 162 5000051
Danielle Helsaple Production Coordinator (Paint Fix) 162 5000052
Karen Whitaker Production Coordinator Central Coordinator 162 5000053
Stephanie Huber Production Coordinator Production Office Coordinator 162 5000054
Laura Howe Production Coordinator (Glendale Production) 162 5000055
Guillermo Navarro Director of Photography (Consultant) 120780 6000001
Kevin Cloepfil Video Video Transfer 120800 6000002
Gene Goins Projectionist n/a 121104 6000003
Baron Northrop Colorist Film & Color Technician 120920 6000004
Greg Creaser Colorist Digital Colorist 120920 6000005
Tim Peeler Colorist Digital Colorist 120920 6000006
Jim Passon Color Timer Film Color Timer 120921 6000007
H Peterson Editor n/a 172 7000001
Paul Parmer Editing Editorial Systems Engineer 120901 7000002
Michael Cady Editing Editorial Systems Engineer 120901 7000003
Kevin Mullich Editing Editorial Systems Engineer 120901 7000004
Paul Neal On-Line Editor HD Editor 120811 7000005
Mo Henry Negative Cutter n/a 556 7000006
Mark Hester Associate Editor n/a 479 7000007
Paul Chandler Carrera Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Alex McDonnell Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Danny Ortiz Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000010
Will.I.am Music n/a 120781 8000001
Hans Zimmer Music n/a 120781 8000002
Lorne Balfe Music n/a 120781 8000003
James Dooley Music n/a 120781 8000004
Geoff Zanelli Music n/a 120781 8000005
Alan Meyerson Music Music Mixer 120781 8000006
Mark Wherry Music Digital Instrument Design 120781 8000007
Andrew Kawczynski Music Technical Assistant 120781 8000008
The Purcell Singers Music Choir 120781 8000009
Luis Jardim Music Percussion 120781 8000010
Frank Ricotti Music Marimbas 120781 8000011
Richard Harvey Music Ethnic Woodwinds 120781 8000012
Hans Zimmer Music Synthesizers 120781 8000013
Carmen Carter Music Vocalist 120781 8000014
Alvin Chea Music Vocalist 120781 8000015
Al Clay Music Vocalist 120781 8000016
Delores Clay Music Vocalist 120781 8000017
Lorraine Perry Music Vocalist 120781 8000018
Sharon Perry Music Vocalist 120781 8000019
Oren Waters Music Vocalist 120781 8000020
Steve Kofsky Music Music Production Services 120781 8000021
Czarina Russell Music Studio Manager(Remote Control Productions) 120781 8000022
Ryeland Allison Music Arranger Arrangement 121019 8000023
Jacob Shea Music Arranger Arrangement 121019 8000024
Gavin Greenaway Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000025
Mark Ford Music Conductor Choir Conductor 120818 8000026
Charlene Huang Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000027
Ken Smith Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000028
Vincent Villanueva Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000029
Becky Bentham Music Coordinator Score Coordinator 206 8000030
Abbie Lister Music Coordinator Score Coordinator 206 8000031
Andrew Zack Music Coordinator Score Coordinator(for Hans Zimmer) 206 8000032
Wendi Morris Music Coordinator (for Will.i.am) 206 8000033
Slamm Andrews Music Editor n/a 214 8000034
Ryan Rubin Music Editor n/a 214 8000035
Chris Barrett Music Engineer Score Assistant Engineer 120837 8000036
John Barrett Music Engineer Score Assistant Engineer 120837 8000037
Greg Vines Music Engineer Mix Assistant Engineer 120837 8000038
Thomas Broderick Music Engineer Score Technical Engineer 120837 8000039
Pete Snell Music Engineer Score Technical Engineer 120837 8000040
Perry Montague-Mason Original Music Orchestra Leader 120838 8000041
Lucy Whalley Original Music Orchestral Contractor 120838 8000042
Geoff Foster Score Recording Score Recorder 120840 8000043
Slamm Andrews Score Recording Recording 120840 8000044
Al Clay Score Recording Recording 120840 8000045
Jeff Biggers Score Recording Recording 120840 8000046
Katja Lewin Score Recording Recording 120840 8000047
Matt Ward Score Recording Recording 120840 8000048
Kendal Cronkhite Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Shannon Jeffries Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Robert Koo Storyboard Artist Head of Story 199 9000003
Paul Fisher Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000004
Gary Graham Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000005
Tim Heitz Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000006
Maggie Kang Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000007
Mark Koetsier Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000008
Catherine Rader Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000009
Kelly Asbury Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000010
Keith Baxter Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000011
Thom Enriquez Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000012
Will Finn Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000013
Darryl Kidder Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000014
Claire Morrissey Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000015
Ennio Torresan Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000016
Cecile Picard Sculptor n/a 120910 9000017
Leslee Feldman Casting n/a 179 10000001
Christi Soper Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Adrienne Belai Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Ben Roy Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Ed Leonard Executive Chief Technology Officer(Dreamworks Animation Technology) 120806 11000001
Kate Swanborg Executive Technology Executive(Dreamworks Animation Technology) 120806 11000002
Gloria Borders Head of Production of PDI(Dreamworks Animation Studio Production) 120889 11000003
Nancy Bernstein Head of Production of Global Production(Dreamworks Animation Studio Production) 120889 11000004
Darin Grant Head of Production Head of Production Technology(Dreamworks Animation Technology) 120889 11000005
Chris Kuser Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000006
Bill Damaschke Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000007
Suzanne Buirgy Production Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio Production) 118216 11000008
Darci Zalvin Production Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio Production) 118216 11000009
Sunny Park Music Executive n/a 121033 11000010
James Beshears Post-Production Executive Editorial and Post Production Executive 120876 11000011
Holly Edwards Production Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio Production) 118216 11000012
Jonathan Groff Creative Consultant n/a 120858 12000001
Jonathan Pollack Creative Consultant n/a 120858 12000002
John Bentley ADR Additional Dialogue 120912 14000001
Rick Canelli ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000002
Newell Alexander ADR ADR Group 120912 14000003
Rosemary Alexander ADR ADR Group 120912 14000004
Steve Alterman ADR ADR Group 120912 14000005
Steve Apostolina ADR ADR Group 120912 14000006
Mitch Carter ADR ADR Group 120912 14000007
June Christopher ADR ADR Group 120912 14000008
Robert Clotworthy ADR ADR Group 120912 14000009
David Cowgill ADR ADR Group 120912 14000010
Makenna Cowgill ADR ADR Group 120912 14000011
Wendy Cutler ADR ADR Group 120912 14000012
Moosie Drier ADR ADR Group 120912 14000013
Harrison Fahn ADR ADR Group 120912 14000014
Rylee Fansler ADR ADR Group 120912 14000015
Spencer Ganus ADR ADR Group 120912 14000016
Nicholas Guest ADR ADR Group 120912 14000017
Richard Horvitz ADR ADR Group 120912 14000018
Rif Hutton ADR ADR Group 120912 14000019
Cohl Klop ADR ADR Group 120912 14000020
Hope Levy ADR ADR Group 120912 14000021
Rebecca O'Brien ADR ADR Group 120912 14000022
Paul Pape ADR ADR Group 120912 14000023
Eamon Pirruccello ADR ADR Group 120912 14000024
Peter Renaday ADR ADR Group 120912 14000025
Michelle Ruff ADR ADR Group 120912 14000026
Philece Sampler ADR ADR Group 120912 14000027
Georgia Simon ADR ADR Group 120912 14000028
Marcelo Tubert ADR ADR Group 120912 14000029
Floyd VanBuskirk ADR ADR Group 120912 14000030
Thomas O'Connell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000031
Brian Chumney ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Assistant 120939 14000033
Charley Walters Dubbing Mixer Dubbing Supervisor(Dreamworks Animation Studio Production) 120923 14000034
Suzanne Fox Foley Foley Supervisor 120961 14000035
Jana Vance Foley Artist n/a 223 14000036
Dennie Thorpe Foley Artist n/a 223 14000037
E Oatfield Foley Editor n/a 221 14000038
Frank Rinella Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000039
Jessica da Silva Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000040
Tom Lalley Recording Engineer Re-Recording Engineer 120942 14000041
Carlos Sotolongo Recording Engineer (LA Studios) 120942 14000042
Larry Winer Recording Engineer (LA Studios) 120942 14000043
Roy Latham Recording Engineer (HSR/NY) 120942 14000044
Chad Roucroft Recording Engineer (HSR/NY) 120942 14000045
William Files Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000046
Randy Thom Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000047
Josh Gold Sound Effects Sound Effects Assistant 120868 14000048
Jeremy Bowker Sound Effects Sound Effects Assistant 120868 14000049
Mac Smith Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000050
Dustin Cawood Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000051
Pete Horner Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000052
Andy Nelson Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000053
James Bolt Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000054
Blake Cornett Sound Recordist Recordist 331 14000055
Jonathan Null Sound Supervisor Dialogue Supervisor 120883 14000056
Dennis Leonard Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000057
William Files Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000058
Matt Burke Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Herbert Chin Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000002
Susan Demartini Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000003
Jim Herbst Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000004
Wingmay Liu Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000005
Dan Butler Business Affairs Music Business Affairs 120792 18000001
Liz McNicoll Business Affairs Music Business Affairs 120792 18000002
Scott Singer Visual Effects Supervisor Developmental Visual Effects Supervisor 249 23000001
Philippe Gluckman Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000002
Ed Granlund Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Digital Operations) 249 23000003
Julie Gumbiner Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Digital Operations) 249 23000004
Jeri Heit Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Digital Operations) 249 23000005
Donald Hibbard Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Digital Operations) 249 23000006
Richard Rubio Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Digital Operations) 249 23000007
Gene Takahashi Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Digital Operations) 249 23000008
Jasten Wine Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Digital Operations) 249 23000009
Scott Peterson Effects Supervisor of Effects 120866 23000010
Antony Field Effects Supervisor Effects Lead 120866 23000011
Greg Hart Effects Supervisor Effects Lead 120866 23000012
Laurent Kermel Effects Supervisor Effects Lead 120866 23000013
Mark Manfrey Effects Supervisor Effects Lead 120866 23000014
Jason Waltman Effects Supervisor Effects Lead 120866 23000015
Andrew Wheeler Effects Supervisor Effects Lead 120866 23000016
Justin Onstine Visual Effects Crowds 419 23000017
Shawn Lewis Visual Effects Technical Direction 419 23000018
Kory Heinzen Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000019
Yoriko Ito Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000020
Travis Koller Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000021
Bryan Lashelle Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000022
Erwin Madrid Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000023
Kenard Pak Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000024
Ruben Perez Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000025
Doug Pierce Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000026
Alexandre Puvilland Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000027
James Wilson Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000028
Timothy Lamb Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000029
Huy Nguyen Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000030
Beth Hofer Visual Effects of Global Character Development(Dreamworks Animation Studio Production) 419 23000031
Kyle Pascucci Visual Effects Digital Imaging Manager 419 23000032
Brian Chacon Visual Effects Manager(Digital Operations) 419 23000033
Michael Kiernan Visual Effects Manager(Digital Operations) 419 23000034
Thomas LaPorte Visual Effects Manager(Digital Operations) 419 23000035
Mark Tokunaga Visual Effects Manager(Digital Operations) 419 23000036
Mark Kirk Special Effects Technician Technical Lead(Production Technology) 242 23000037
Stewart Birnam Special Effects Technician Technical Lead(Production Technology) 242 23000038
Micheal Cutler Special Effects Technician Technical Lead(Digital Operations) 242 23000039
Sean Kamath Special Effects Technician Technical Lead(Digital Operations) 242 23000040
Larry Lile Special Effects Technician Technical Lead(Digital Operations) 242 23000041
Jonathan Gibbs Effects Coordinator Chief FX Architect(Dreamworks Animation Studio Production) 120917 23000042
Lori Arntzen Effects Coordinator Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 120917 23000043
Joe Bauman Effects Coordinator Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 120917 23000044
Jenn DiBella-Ferrari Effects Coordinator Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 120917 23000045
Katie Hardin Effects Coordinator Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 120917 23000046
Dan Malone Effects Coordinator Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 120917 23000047
Laura Watts Effects Coordinator Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 120917 23000048
Greg Gladstone Animation Supervisor Effects Animator 120918 23000049
John Fuetsch Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000050
Kaishin Kam Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000051
Patrick Angell Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000052
Jason Arold Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000053
Eli Bocek-Rivele Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000054
David Cheng Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000055
Adam Gaige Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000056
Dan Golembeski Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000057
Alex Gurevich Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000058
Katy Harrison Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000059
Jung-Hyun Kim Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000060
Patrick Ku Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000061
Michael Lee Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000062
Samantha Michel Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000063
Tony Mitzelfelt Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000064
Jon Shih Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000065
Matthew Territo Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000066
David Wilson Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000067
Ting Wu Animation Director Technical Director 740 23000068
Josiah Larson Animation Director Technical Direction 740 23000069
Mark McGuire Animation Director of Global Technical Direction(Dreamworks Animation Studio Production) 740 23000070
Ariandy Chandra Titles End Titles 120825 23000071
Jeff Beall Software Engineer Pipeline Architect(Dreamworks Animation Studio Production) 121071 23000072
Lincoln Wallen Software Engineer of Research and Development(Dreamworks Animation Technology) 121071 23000073
Andy Pearce Software Engineer Director(Research and Development) 121071 23000074
Jeffrey Wike Software Engineer Director(Research and Development) 121071 23000075
Kenn Legault Software Engineer Director(Research and Development) 121071 23000076
William Ballew Software Engineer Manager(Research and Development) 121071 23000077
Ronald Henderson Software Engineer Manager(Research and Development) 121071 23000078
Andrew Kunz Software Engineer Manager(Research and Development) 121071 23000079
Neil Okamoto Software Engineer Manager(Research and Development) 121071 23000080
Anna Ghani Software Engineer Manager(Research and Development) 121071 23000081
Dwight Sikkema Software Engineer Manager(Research and Development) 121071 23000082
Nathan Wilson Software Engineer Manager(Research and Development) 121071 23000083
Evan Smyth Software Engineer Staff Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000084
Barry Fowler Software Engineer Principal Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000085
Gregory Heflin Software Engineer Principal Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000086
Feng Xie Software Engineer Principal Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000087
Suelika Chial Software Engineer Technical Lead(Research and Development) 121071 23000088
Peter Cucka Software Engineer Technical Lead(Research and Development) 121071 23000089
Brian Green Software Engineer Technical Lead(Research and Development) 121071 23000090
Galen Gornowicz Software Engineer Technical Lead(Research and Development) 121071 23000091
Ben Kwa Software Engineer Technical Lead(Research and Development) 121071 23000092
Nicholas Long Software Engineer Technical Lead(Research and Development) 121071 23000093
Gene Ragan Software Engineer Technical Lead(Research and Development) 121071 23000094
Aadil Rhazi Software Engineer Technical Lead(Research and Development) 121071 23000095
Eric Tabellion Software Engineer Technical Lead(Research and Development) 121071 23000096
Deepak Tolani Software Engineer Technical Lead(Research and Development) 121071 23000097
Graham Whitted Software Engineer Technical Lead(Research and Development) 121071 23000098
Bruce Wilson Software Engineer Technical Lead(Research and Development) 121071 23000099
Bryan Cline Software Engineer Render Engineer 121071 23000100
Reid Gershbein Software Engineer Render Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000101
Janne Kontkanen Software Engineer Render Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000102
P McNerney Software Engineer Render Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000103
Seth Ahrens Software Engineer Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000104
Stuart Bryson Software Engineer Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000105
Nhi Casey Software Engineer Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000106
Bruce Tartaglia Software Engineer Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000107
Chloe Chao Software Engineer Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000108
Ron Griswold Software Engineer Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000109
Mark Matthews Software Engineer Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000110
Paul Ramsey Software Engineer Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000111
Pia Miniati Software Engineer Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000112
Renee Nash Software Engineer Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000113
Alex Powell Software Engineer Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000114
Mark Rubin Software Engineer Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000115
Robert Wilson Software Engineer Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000116
Silviu Borac Software Engineer FX Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000117
Mark Carlson Software Engineer FX Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000118
David Eberle Software Engineer FX Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000119
Jennifer Fung Software Engineer FX Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000120
Jim Leuper Software Engineer FX Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000121
Josh Schpok Software Engineer FX Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000122
Akash Garg Software Engineer FX Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000123
Andrew Bonello Software Engineer Imaging & Compositing Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000124
Andrew Pilgrim Software Engineer Imaging & Compositing Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000125
Mike Becker Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000127
Gregg Carrier Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000128
Ben Gamble Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000129
Manson Jones Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000130
Danny Hendargo Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000131
Jason Kankiewicz Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000132
Ethan Karson Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000133
Rakesh Kushunapally Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000134
Ali Lakhia Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000135
Victor Mercieca Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000136
Paul Newell Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000137
Stuart Pomerantz Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000138
Joshua Richards Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000139
Donald Schmidt Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000140
Abby Thompson Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000141
Michael Svihura Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000142
Jason Williams Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000143
Ron Woods Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000144
Stephen Baker Software Engineer QA(Research and Development) 121071 23000145
Will Bilton Software Engineer QA(Research and Development) 121071 23000146
Dennis DeRyke Software Engineer QA(Research and Development) 121071 23000147
Peter Miller Software Engineer QA(Research and Development) 121071 23000148
Hilder Mock Software Engineer QA(Research and Development) 121071 23000149
Gregory Brauer Software Engineer Supervisor(Production Technology) 121071 23000150
Steve Bell Software Engineer Supervisor(Production Technology) 121071 23000151
John Hanashiro Software Engineer Supervisor(Production Technology) 121071 23000152
Amy Sandjideh Software Engineer Supervisor(Production Technology) 121071 23000153
Michael Seales Software Engineer Supervisor(Production Technology) 121071 23000154
Marty Sixkiller Software Engineer Supervisor(Production Technology) 121071 23000155
Mitchell Amino Software Engineer Prinicpal Engineer(Production Technology) 121071 23000156
Holly Allen Software Engineer Production Engineer(Production Technology) 121071 23000157
Kwesi Davis Software Engineer Production Engineer(Production Technology) 121071 23000158
Jayson DeLancey Software Engineer Production Engineer(Production Technology) 121071 23000159
Simon Feltman Software Engineer Production Engineer(Production Technology) 121071 23000160
Ben George Software Engineer Production Engineer(Production Technology) 121071 23000161
Nishkar Grover Software Engineer Production Engineer(Production Technology) 121071 23000162
Jerry Hebert Software Engineer Production Engineer(Production Technology) 121071 23000163
Mark Jackels Software Engineer Production Engineer(Production Technology) 121071 23000164
Mark Kauffman Software Engineer Production Engineer(Production Technology) 121071 23000165
Edward Labao Software Engineer Production Engineer(Production Technology) 121071 23000166
Michael Pan Software Engineer Production Engineer(Production Technology) 121071 23000167
Drew Perttula Software Engineer Production Engineer(Production Technology) 121071 23000168
Sreenivasa Pydi Software Engineer Production Engineer(Production Technology) 121071 23000169
Robyn Rindge Software Engineer Production Engineer(Production Technology) 121071 23000170
Brent Villalobos Software Engineer Production Engineer(Production Technology) 121071 23000171
Eric Scheidemantle Software Engineer Production Engineer(Production Technology) 121071 23000172
Laura Wood Software Engineer Production Engineer(Production Technology) 121071 23000173
Dave Young Software Engineer Production Engineer(Production Technology) 121071 23000174
Hermann Chong Software Engineer Post Technology Engineer(Production Technology) 121071 23000175
Erik Jasso Software Engineer Post Technology Engineer(Production Technology) 121071 23000176
Fabio Lissi Software Engineer Post Technology Engineer(Production Technology) 121071 23000177
Ori Neidich Software Engineer Post Technology Engineer(Production Technology) 121071 23000178
Eric Newman Software Engineer Post Technology Engineer(Production Technology) 121071 23000179
Karl Rasche Software Engineer Post Technology Engineer(Production Technology) 121071 23000180
Skottie Miller Software Engineer Staff Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000181
Lans Carstensen Software Engineer Prinicpal Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000182
Carol Choy Software Engineer Principal Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000183
Greg Bulman Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000184
Scott Chapin Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000185
John Detke Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000186
Sean Ellis Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000187
Marc Fleury Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000188
Tiffany Hopper Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000189
Jason Lee Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000190
Jeffry Lee Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000191
Mark Lelles Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000192
Rich Marco Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000193
Brandon Miles Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000194
Rezk Mekhael Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000195
John O'Sullivan Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000196
Raffi Parikian Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000197
Daniel Rich Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000198
Roberto Romo Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000199
Stephen Ross Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000200
Tim Toll Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000201
Rain Angeles Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000202
Dave Dinsmore Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000203
Bart Feliciano Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000204
Jorge Gonzalez Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000205
John Harris Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000206
Scott Kilty Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000207
Anthony Lanni Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000208
David Lee Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000209
Wen-Po Lee Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000210
Mark Macready Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000211
Derek Mann Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000212
Jalil Mohammed Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000213
Kenneth Pflum Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000214
Joanne Pham Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000215
Chris Reisor Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000216
Alvin Tenpo Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000217
Adnan Ghani Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000218
Mike Athanasatos Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000219
Alain Banas Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000220
Mauricio Brenes Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000221
Michael Coronado Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000222
Brian Webb Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000223
Joanna Laurent Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000224
Eric McKinley Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000225
Jason Lloyd Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000226
Jemson Montefalcon Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000227
Lindsay Oikawa Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000228
Ernesto Quiroz Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000229
Michael Bolds Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000230
Ross Krothe Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000231
Nick Nelson Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000232
Blake Penido Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000233
Robert Ramat Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000234
Paul Replicon Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000235
Enrique Saldivar Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000236
Cathy Sitzes Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000237
Casey Sword Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000238
Shani Turner Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000239
Purnanand Wagle Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000240
Mike Pace Software Engineer Asset Management(Digital Operations) 121071 23000241
Maria Garofani Software Engineer Asset Management(Digital Operations) 121071 23000242
Aaron Marshall Software Engineer Asset Management(Digital Operations) 121071 23000243
Hans Ku Software Engineer Alliance Manager(Technology Management) 121071 23000244
Emmanuel Francisco Software Engineer VSC/Halo Manager(Technology Management) 121071 23000245
Jeff Hayes Modelmaker Modelling 120919 23000246
Min Chang Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000247
Angela Ensele Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000248
Steve McGrath Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000249
Hyun Shin Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000250
Joshua West Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000251
Benjamin Williams Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000252
Nadja Bonacina Modelmaker Modelling 120919 23000253
Simon Corbaux Modelmaker Modelling 120919 23000254
Brett Nystul Modelmaker Modelling 120919 23000255
Bill Stahl Modelmaker Modelling 120919 23000256
Michael Collery Matte Painter Matte Painting 120959 23000257
Joshua Caez Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000258
Caroleen Green Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000259
Tony Halawa Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000260
Pamela Hobbs Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000261
Patrick Jensen Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000262
Michael Wei Mao Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000263
Jerome Fournier Matte Painter Matte Painting 120959 23000264
Daveed Schwartz Matte Painter Matte Painting 120959 23000265
Nol Meyer Layout Artist of Layout 120869 23000266
David Murphy Layout Artist Final Layout 120869 23000267
Ewan Johnson Layout Artist Layout Supervisor 120869 23000268
John Braunreuther Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000269
James Buckhouse Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000270
Daniel Bunn Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000271
Donald Campbell Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000272
Todd Heapy Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000273
Conan Low Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000274
Keith Reicher Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000275
Heather Wang Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000276
Robert Crawford Layout Artist Rough Layout 120869 23000277
David Hofmann Layout Artist Rough Layout 120869 23000278
Matthew Schmidt Layout Artist Rough Layout 120869 23000279
Shane Wapskineh Layout Artist Rough Layout 120869 23000280
David Bianchi Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000281
James Bird Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000282
Matt Eskew Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000283
Sue Gleadhill Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000284
Pamela Hu Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000285
Fadi Kandah Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000286
Brian Newlin Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000287
David Nix Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000288
Steven Sorensen Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000289
Peter Upson Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000290
Ryan Williams Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000291
J Alvarez Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000292
Theophile Bondoux Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000293
Brian Riley Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000294
David Valera Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000295
L Leffanta Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000296
Laura Grieve Digital Effects Artist Lighting 120960 23000297
Susan Hayden Digital Effects Artist Lighting 120960 23000298
Annmarie Koenig Digital Effects Artist Lighting 120960 23000299
Michael Necci Digital Effects Artist Lighting 120960 23000301
Vanitha Rangaraju-Ramanan Digital Effects Artist Lighting 120960 23000302
Milton Rodriguez Rios Digital Effects Artist Lighting 120960 23000303
Dave Walvoord Digital Effects Artist Lighting 120960 23000304
Aaron Florez Digital Effects Artist Surfacing 120960 23000305
Stephen Bailey Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000306
Ken Ball Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000307
Jimmy Chim Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000308
Matthew Clubb Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000309
Jimmy Maidens Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000310
Michael Manza Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000311
Stephanie Mulqueen Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000312
Gaku Nakatani Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000313
Ronman Ng Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000314
Frank Ritlop Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000315
Frank Sabia Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000316
Geri Smith Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000317
Jung Song Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000318
Liang-Yuan Wang Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000319
Melva Young Digital Effects Artist Lighter 120960 23000320
Gianni Aliotti Digital Effects Artist Lead Lighting 120960 23000321
Mathieu Cassagne Digital Effects Artist Lead Lighting 120960 23000322
Adam Chin Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000323
Sebastien Chort Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000324
Chanda Cummings Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000325
Brian Danker Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000326
Mark Decker Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000327
Kirsten Drummond Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000328
Kevin Edwards Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000329
Han Lei Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000330
Rob Holder Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000331
Jeff Johnson Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000332
Chris Jolly Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000333
Amy Jones Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000334
Oth Khotsimeuang Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000335
Michel Kinfoussia Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000336
Stanley Kwong Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000337
John Lai Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000338
Minhyung Lee Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000339
Amber Stewart Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000340
Timothy McMahon Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000341
Tony Mitzelfelt Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000342
Cristian Moras Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000343
Rupali Parekh Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000344
Mary Payne Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000345
Jerome Platteaux Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000346
Joyce Powell Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000347
Eli Rod Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000348
Eric Roth Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000349
Hannah Sherman Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000350
Jessi Stumpfel Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000351
Ka Tan Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000352
Gabriel White Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000353
Thomas Wright Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000354
Emily How Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000355
Christian Cunningham Digital Effects Artist Lighting 120960 23000356
Vincent Poncet Digital Effects Artist Lighting 120960 23000357
Gregory Jennings Digital Effects Artist Lighting 120960 23000358
Pierre Prinzbach Digital Effects Artist Lighting 120960 23000359
Alfred Young Digital Effects Artist Lighting 120960 23000360
Liz Borges-Herzog Digital Effects Artist Paint Fix Artist 120960 23000361
Craig Cannon Digital Effects Artist Paint Fix Artist 120960 23000362
Kevin Coyle Digital Effects Artist Paint Fix Artist 120960 23000363
Cassandra Fanning Digital Effects Artist Paint Fix Artist 120960 23000364
Jennifer King Digital Effects Artist Paint Fix Artist 120960 23000365
Carrie VanEtten Digital Effects Artist Paint Fix Artist 120960 23000366
Lori Williams Digital Effects Artist Paint Fix Artist 120960 23000367
Kane Brassington Digital Effects Artist Paint Fix 120960 23000368
Chris Doerhoff Digital Effects Artist Paint Fix 120960 23000369
Erin Lehmkuhl Digital Effects Artist Paint Fix 120960 23000370
Andrew Pungprakearti Digital Effects Artist Paint Fix 120960 23000371
Mauricio Valderrama Digital Effects Artist Paint Fix 120960 23000372
Mark Edwards Digital Effects Artist Lighting Architect(Dreamworks Animation Studio Production) 120960 23000373
Derek Chan Digital Effects Head of Digital Operations(Dreamworks Animation Technology) 345 23000374
Andy Bialk Character Design n/a 485 23000375
Craig Kellman Character Design n/a 485 23000376
Pete Oswald Character Design n/a 485 23000377
Rex Grignon Character Animation of Character Animation 622 23000378
Milana Huang Character Animation Character Technical Direction 622 23000379
Robert Vogt Character Animation Character Technical Direction 622 23000380
Lee Graft Character Animation Character Effects 622 23000381
Zsoka Barkacs Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000382
Sean Chang Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000383
Nathaniel Dirksen Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000384
Michael Hutchinson Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000385
Jeffrey Jay Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000386
Hyun Kim Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000387
Penny Leyton Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000388
Cara Malek Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000389
Stephan Osterburg Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000390
Sven Pohle Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000391
Dug Stanat Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000392
Patrick Taylor Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000393
David Walden Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000394
Dick Walsh Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000395
Guido Zimmermann Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000396
Dominic Biladeau Character Animation Character Technical Direction 622 23000397
Peter Farson Character Animation Character Technical Direction 622 23000398
Lucia Modesto Character Animation Character Technical Direction 622 23000399
Jazz Tigan Character Animation Character Technical Direction 622 23000400
Gilbert Davoud Character Animation Global Character Technical Direction 622 23000401
Luca Prasso Character Animation Global Character Technical Direction 622 23000402
Nico Scapel Character Animation Global Character Technical Direction 622 23000403
Kristopher Campbell Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000404
Kevin Carney Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000405
Annie Chen Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000406
Monika Erande Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000407
Jon Farrell Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000408
Mariana Galindo Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000409
Joe Hughes Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000410
Katya Isichenko Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000411
Philip Livingston Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000412
Dave Otte Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000413
Damon Riesberg Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000414
Ken Yao Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000415
Alon Zaslavsky Character Animation Character Effects Artist 622 23000416
Jeff Bernstein Character Animation Character Effects 622 23000417
Chris Bradley Character Animation Character Effects 622 23000418
Sophie Burie Character Animation Character Effects 622 23000419
Michael Chapman Character Animation Character Effects 622 23000420
Nathan Fok Character Animation Character Effects 622 23000421
Nicholas Hoppe Character Animation Character Effects 622 23000422
Mathias Rodriguez Character Animation Character Effects 622 23000423
Amy Taylor-Pressley Character Animation Character Effects 622 23000424
Denis Couchon Animator Senior Supervising Animator 483 23000425
Cassidy Curtis Animator n/a 483 23000426
John Hill Animator n/a 483 23000427
Anthony Hodgson Animator n/a 483 23000428
Sean Mahoney Animator n/a 483 23000429
Jason Schleifer Animator n/a 483 23000430
Jason Spencer-Galsworthy Animator n/a 483 23000431
Woojin Choi Animator Surfacer 483 23000432
Lisa Slates Connors Animator Surfacer 483 23000433
Ed Deren Animator Surfacer 483 23000434
Jennifer Stephenson Animator Surfacer 483 23000435
Tsun-hui Pun Animator Surfacer 483 23000436
Hayyim Sanchez Animator Surfacer 483 23000437
Young-eun Song Animator Surfacer 483 23000438
John Wake Animator Surfacer 483 23000439
Gentaro Yamamoto Animator Surfacer 483 23000440
Tony Davidson Animator Surfacing 483 23000441
David Doepp Animator Surfacing 483 23000442
Ben Lippert Animator Surfacing 483 23000443
Violette Sacre Animator Surfacing 483 23000444
Frederic Tarabout Animator Surfacing 483 23000445
Chris Harvey Animator Global Surfacing 483 23000446
Manuel Aparicio Animator n/a 483 23000447
James Hull Animator n/a 483 23000448
Christopher Bancroft Animator n/a 483 23000449
Jeffrey Joe Animator n/a 483 23000450
Mark Behm Animator n/a 483 23000451
Heather Knight Animator n/a 483 23000452
Michael Berenstein Animator n/a 483 23000453
Bryce McGovern Animator n/a 483 23000454
Bailey Brent Animator n/a 483 23000455
Rani Naamani Animator n/a 483 23000456
Guillermo Careaga Animator n/a 483 23000457
Julie Nelson Animator n/a 483 23000458
Chung Chan Animator n/a 483 23000459
Carlos Puertolas Animator n/a 483 23000460
Kenny Chung Animator n/a 483 23000461
David Rader Animator n/a 483 23000462
Paul Chung Animator n/a 483 23000463
Mark Roennigke Animator n/a 483 23000464
Katrina Conwright Animator n/a 483 23000465
Cory Rogers Animator n/a 483 23000466
Lou Dellarosa Animator n/a 483 23000467
Kevan Shorey Animator n/a 483 23000468
Bill Diaz Animator n/a 483 23000469
David Spivack Animator n/a 483 23000470
Mark Donald Animator n/a 483 23000471
Eun-Jin Suh Animator n/a 483 23000472
Alex Fleisig Animator n/a 483 23000473
Don Venhaus Animator n/a 483 23000474
Ryan Gong Animator n/a 483 23000475
Greg Whittaker Animator n/a 483 23000476
Tomoyuki Harashima Animator n/a 483 23000477
Nara Youn Animator n/a 483 23000478
Mariko Hoshi Animator n/a 483 23000479
Julien Bocabeille Animator Animation 483 23000480
Eric Lessard Animator Animation 483 23000481
Patrick Bonneau Animator Animation 483 23000482
Max Maleo Animator Animation 483 23000483
Ludovic Bouancheau Animator Animation 483 23000484
Ron Pucherelli Animator Animation 483 23000485
Nicolas Chauvelot Animator Animation 483 23000486
Ben Rush Animator Animation 483 23000487
David Couchariere Animator Animation 483 23000488
Dane Stogner Animator Animation 483 23000489
Adam Dotson Animator Animation 483 23000490
Philip To Animator Animation 483 23000491
Emile Ghorayeb Animator Animation 483 23000492
Theodore Ty Animator Animation 483 23000493
Serguei Kouchnerov Animator Animation 483 23000494
Alexis Wanneroy Animator Animation 483 23000495
Scott Lafleur Animator Animation 483 23000496
Benjamin Willis Animator Animation 483 23000497
Florent Andorra Animator Effects Animator 483 23000498
Jeff Budsberg Animator Effects Animator 483 23000499
Alain De Hoe Animator Effects Animator 483 23000500
Yi-Wen Hung Animator Effects Animator 483 23000501
Carl Kaphan Animator Effects Animator 483 23000502
Bob Kopinsky Animator Effects Animator 483 23000503
Fangwei Lee Animator Effects Animator 483 23000504
Olive Lin Animator Effects Animator 483 23000505
August Meredith Animator Effects Animator 483 23000506
Toshiyasu Otsuka Animator Effects Animator 483 23000507
Alex Patanjo Animator Effects Animator 483 23000508
Jason Rickwald Animator Effects Animator 483 23000509
Krzysztof Rostek Animator Effects Animator 483 23000510
Sheldon Serrao Animator Effects Animator 483 23000511
Stephanie Siebert Animator Effects Animator 483 23000512
Joon Song Animator Effects Animator 483 23000513
Stuart Tett Animator Effects Animator 483 23000514
Jihyun Yoon Animator Effects Animator 483 23000515
Shaun Graham Animator Crowd Artist 483 23000516
Geoffrey Jarrett Animator Crowd Artist 483 23000517
Tanner Owen Animator Crowd Artist 483 23000518
Scott Raymond Animator Crowd Artist 483 23000519
Kevin Vassey Animator Crowd Artist 483 23000520
Todd Zullo Animator Crowd Artist 483 23000521
Ben Andersen Animator Effects Animation 483 23000522
Jayanti Mahapatra Animator Effects Animation 483 23000523
Cosku Ozdemir Animator Effects Animation 483 23000524
Alan Rosenfeld Animator Effects Animation 483 23000525
Baptiste Opstal Animator Effects Animation 483 23000526
Devon Penney Animator Global Effects Animation 483 23000527
Melanie Cordan Animator n/a 483 23000528
Carlos Rosas Animator n/a 483 23000529
Jason Reisig Animator Global Lead-Animation(Dreamworks Animation Studio Production) 483 23000530
Emily Nordwind Assistant (to the Producer) 120820 25000001
Christine Anatone Assistant (to the Producer) 120820 25000002
Sofia Bresson Assistant Administrative Assistant(Technology Management) 120820 25000003
Mandy Sechrist Assistant Administrative Assistant(Technology Management) 120820 25000004
Morgan Steele Assistant Administrative Assistant(Technology Management) 120820 25000005
Shawnis Tinker Assistant Administrative Assistant(Technology Management) 120820 25000006
Michael Villareal Assistant Administrative Assistant(Technology Management) 120820 25000007
Jason Christopher Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Will Erokan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Karla Drew Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Freddy Ferrari Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Jason Voegele Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Andre Rodriguez Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Ryan Savas Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Linda Bork Production Assistant (Layout) 275 25000015
Andrea Spediacci Production Assistant (Animation) 275 25000016
T Johnson Production Assistant (Character Effects) 275 25000017
April Henley Production Assistant (Effects) 275 25000018
Jordan Hubert Production Assistant (Lighting) 275 25000019
Jonathan Boden Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Clinton Eckstein Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Kristine Pajarito Production Assistant (Glendale Production) 275 25000022
David Tish Post-Production Assistant Post Production Executive Assistant 120882 25000023
Natalia Cronembold Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000024
Harbor Peoples Production Office Manager(Technology Management) 120824 25000025
Allison Bernardi Coordinator Media Coordinator 528 25000026
Jon Young Coordinator Media Coordinator 528 25000027
Julie Butchko Rights & Clearances Music Clearances 120879 26000001
Olivier Mouroux Publicity n/a 120789 29000001
Amy Krider Publicity Marketing Production(Dreamworks Animation Studio Production) 120789 29000002
Lisa Freberg Publicity Marketing Production(Dreamworks Animation Studio Production) 120789 29000003
Synopsis
Alex the lion, Marty the zebra, Melman the giraffe and Gloria the hippo, King Julien, Maurice and the penguins find themselves in the wildest place of all--the vast plains of Africa--where our zoo-raised crew encounter species of their own kind for the very first time. While discovering their roots, they quickly find the differences between the concrete jungle and the heart of Africa. Despite long-lost relatives, romantic rivals and scheming hunters, Africa seems like a great place--but is it better than their Central Park home?