503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 148884849


Varnish cache server

The Losers (2010)

Losers
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 37mins.
Genres Adaptation, Action, Spy
Keywords CIA, comic book
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Tom Morello Song ("Clap For The Killers") 120859 8000026
Boots Riley Song ("Clap For The Killers") 120859 8000027
Mark Ginther Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Aiman Humaideh Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Street Sweeper Social Club Song Performer ("Clap For The Killers") 120788 8000044
Basilio Morales Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000002
Steve Upton Stunts n/a 240 19000043
David Michael Schultz Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Ulises Rosario Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Bernie Ramos Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Aaron Walters Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Eric Colon Wrangler Rooster Wrangler 121018 20000001
Ken Bates Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Thomas Allen Wilson Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Fernando Perez Garcia Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Steven Rummenie Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Damion Poitier Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Madeline Morales Pagan Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Mark DeAllessandro Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Colin Follenweider Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Jonathan Castellano Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Jeff Brockton Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Keith Woulard Stunts n/a 240 19000025
John Medlen Stunts n/a 240 19000026
John Garcia Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Daniel Kalal Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Damon Green Construction Foreman General Foreman 277 21000001
Julio Nerys Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Albert Mercado Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Eric Martinez Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Jalil Jay Lynch Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Tarah Paige Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Steve DeSantis Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000003
Adam Ohl Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer(Warner Bros Motion Picture Imaging) 243 23000007
Glenn Richard Cote Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000008
Sebastian Leutner Visual Effects Producer (Pixomondo) 243 23000006
Steve Garrad Visual Effects Producer Senior Visual Effects Producer(Image Engine) 243 23000005
Simon Hughes Visual Effects Supervisor (Image Engine) 249 23000003
Sven Martin Visual Effects Supervisor (Pixomondo) 249 23000004
Andrew Millard Visual Effects Editor (Image Engine) 614 23000009
Chris Meagher Visual Effects Editor Digital Intermediate Editor(Warner Bros Motion Picture Imaging) 614 23000010
Jaqgravan Sananikone Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000014
Christopher Custodio Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant 419 23000015
Robert Spurlock Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000013
Erik Kaufmann Visual Effects Editor Digital Intermediate Editor(Warner Bros Motion Picture Imaging) 614 23000012
Kathleen Largay Visual Effects Editor Digital Intermediate Editor(Warner Bros Motion Picture Imaging) 614 23000011
Jesper Kjolsrud Visual Effects Supervisor (Image Engine) 249 23000002
Richard Yuricich Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Leopoldo Riera Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Esteban Alvarez Medina Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Samuel Salvatella Construction Toolman 120900 21000005
Sorely Muentes Mendez Construction Coordinator Construction Office Coordinator 276 21000004
Dorian White Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Angel D Hernandez Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Wilmer Rodriguez Craft Service n/a 120903 22000004
Laurent Gougneau Catering Chef 120954 22000008
Martin Reyes Catering Chef 120954 22000009
Nick Mestandrea Craft Service n/a 120903 22000007
Stacey Jelin Craft Service n/a 120903 22000006
Jock Gatti Craft Service n/a 120903 22000005
Luis Colon Santiago Construction Foreman Location Foreman 277 21000002
Terence L Taylor Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Francisco J Roman Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000033
Ryan Ward Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000034
Gilberto Rosario Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000032
Matt Thiemann Electrician n/a 450 15000031
Luke Miller Electrician n/a 450 15000029
Steven Strong Electrician n/a 450 15000030
Bodie Hyman Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000035
Jeffrey A Johnson Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000036
Scott "Scooter" Medcalf Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000040
Ramon Cuadrado Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electric 259 15000041
Jake W Smith Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000039
Jose M Morales Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000038
Orlando "Cangri" Perez Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000037
Terrence McNally Electrician n/a 450 15000028
Jean-Baptiste LeConte Electrician n/a 450 15000027
Bill Kennedy Grip n/a 365 15000018
Audrey Pricazchikov Grip n/a 365 15000019
Rick Johnson Grip n/a 365 15000017
Fred Davis Grip n/a 365 15000016
Brian Pruitt Grip n/a 365 15000014
Manuel A Rivera Miranda Grip n/a 365 15000015
Jay W Yowler Gaffer n/a 268 15000020
Trace Schneider Gaffer n/a 268 15000021
Raymond Orraca Electrician n/a 450 15000025
Trace Schneider Electrician n/a 450 15000026
Luis Ricardo Marquez Sanchez Electrician n/a 450 15000024
Emmanuel Carrion Electrician n/a 450 15000023
Santiago Benet Mari Electrician n/a 450 15000022
Robert C Campion Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Anne Marie Feldman Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000002
Eric "E T" Miranda Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Daniel Munoz Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Cliff McLaughlin Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Brian Machleit Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Jaime Irizarry Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Oakley Lehman Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Lorenzo Orozco Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Rafael Perez Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Frycito Jean Senatus Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Rachel Scafe Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Image Engine) 419 23000016
Jessica Reyes Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Daniel Salinas Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Carlos Ramirez Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Louie Franco Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Noel Estrella Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Landon Trawny Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Scott Brant Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Aaron Askew Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Ortensia Palmerino Auditor Financial and Audit Services(Weisbord Del Gaudio Iacono) 120886 16000005
Alexandra Cruz-Montalvo Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000003
Joe Iacono Auditor Financial and Audit Services(Weisbord Del Gaudio Iacono) 120886 16000004
Ronald J. Levin Legal Counsel Legal Representative 120913 18000001
Antonio J Sifre Legal Counsel Legal Representative 120913 18000002
Jandres Burgos Caballero Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Richard Cetrone Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Luis Raul Alcocer Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Garrett Warren Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Charlie Bonilla Pyrotechnics Pyrotechnic Foreman 121027 19000001
Jose Valdes Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Derek Stevenson Visual Effects Matchmover(Image Engine) 419 23000017
Kristen Portanova Transportation Travel Coordinator 120992 25000020
Jose X Arribas Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000021
Dan Marrow Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000019
Rita Medina Rodriguez Transportation Coordinator Transportation Office Coordinator 271 25000018
Gary Dally Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000016
Josivan Rojas Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000017
Victor M Andujar Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000022
Kemelito J D Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000023
Jesus A Romero Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000027
Debbie Chung Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000028
Michelle Malley-Campos Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000026
Sonia Gonzalez Riera Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000025
Vanessa Murphy Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000024
Luis Jurado Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000015
Gregory B Faucett Transportation Supervisor Transportation Consultant 121049 25000014
Ben Brown Assistant (to Mr Rona) 120820 25000005
Joshua Hummel Assistant (to Mr Richards) 120820 25000006
Brandi Slayton Assistant (to Mr White) 120820 25000004
Vivian Bruckman Blondet Assistant (to Ms Foster) 120820 25000003
Lara Ravdjee Assistant (to Mr Silver) 120820 25000001
Alex Block Assistant (to Ms Foster) 120820 25000002
Andy Campagna Assistant (to Ms Aubrey) 120820 25000007
Kirk Sullivan Assistant (to Mr Besser) 120820 25000008
Tracie Leaphart Production Assistant (Costume) 275 25000012
Debbie Torres Production Assistant (Costume) 275 25000013
Isabel Gandia Gata Production Assistant (Costume) 275 25000011
Julian Reyes Alvarado Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000010
Betsy Koch Assistant (to Mr Berg) 120820 25000009
Mike Lisboa Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000029
Christian Sampson Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000030
Victor M Rivera Calderon Driver n/a 273 25000050
Felix Alvarez Driver n/a 273 25000051
Nelson E Ramos Driver n/a 273 25000049
Wilfredo Ramirez Driver n/a 273 25000048
Angel Lopez Driver n/a 273 25000046
Jose Melendez Driver n/a 273 25000047
Jose A Arias Driver n/a 273 25000052
Raymond Burstein Driver n/a 273 25000053
David Paris Coordinator Aerial Coordinator 528 25000057
David Linck Unit Publicist Publicist 231 29000001
Ricardo Gonzalez Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000056
Dan Gearhart Driver n/a 273 25000055
Raul Delgado Driver n/a 273 25000054
Juan M Gómez Pizarro Driver n/a 273 25000045
Gadiel Espinosa Driver n/a 273 25000044
Miguel Rodriguez Denizard Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000035
Monica Ortiz Perez Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000036
Robert "Bobby Z" Zajonc Pilot n/a 570 25000034
David Paris Pilot n/a 570 25000033
Garrett Warren Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000031
Montgomery Hom Product Placement Product Placement Coordinator 121058 25000032
Edric Vazquez Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000037
Ryan Moon Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000038
Angel A Bula Driver n/a 273 25000042
Faustino Espinosa Driver n/a 273 25000043
Jose Arroyo Driver n/a 273 25000041
Gary Kurashige Medic n/a 120966 25000040
Robert Brana Medic n/a 120966 25000039
Ramon S Rivera Props Armorer 120817 24000010
Vincent Flaherty Props Armorer 120817 24000009
Dorian White Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000037
Travis Baumann Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist 120960 23000038
Eduardo M Gomez Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000036
Henrique Moser Rotoscope Animator Roto Artist(Image Engine) 121082 23000035
Nick Xiao Software Engineer Technical Support(Image Engine) 121071 23000033
Alex Lama Rotoscope Animator Roto Artist(Image Engine) 121082 23000034
Evelyne Leblond Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Image Engine) 120960 23000039
Janeen Elliott Digital Effects Artist Senior Compositor(Image Engine) 120960 23000040
Virgine Goulet Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Image Engine) 120960 23000044
Tom Truscott Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Image Engine) 120960 23000045
Loren Robinson Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Image Engine) 120960 23000043
Brian Fisher Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Image Engine) 120960 23000042
Freddy Chavez Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Image Engine) 120960 23000041
Marvin Vasquez Software Engineer Technical Support(Image Engine) 121071 23000032
Hanoz Elavia Software Engineer Technical Support(Image Engine) 121071 23000031
Roderic Duff Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000022
Jeff Miller Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000023
Apreciado Bonilla Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000021
Reika Nishio Visual Effects Matchmover(Image Engine) 419 23000020
Angel Gil Ruiz Visual Effects Matchmover(Image Engine) 419 23000018
Sam Nixon Visual Effects Matchmover(Image Engine) 419 23000019
Jeff Rand Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000024
Hector M. Collazo Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000025
John Cazin Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000029
Terry Bates Software Engineer Technical Support(Image Engine) 121071 23000030
Chad Baalbergen Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000028
Rafael Perez Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000027
Jeff Elliot Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000026
Tim Jones Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Image Engine) 120960 23000046
Kelvin Yee Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Image Engine) 120960 23000047
Ryoji Fujita Animator FX Animator(Image Engine) 483 23000067
Gladys Bustos Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Greg Massie Animator FX Animator(Image Engine) 483 23000066
Chris Derochie Animator (Image Engine) 483 23000065
Marcel Kern CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Pixomondo) 120986 23000063
Nigel Denton-Howes CG Supervisor CG Assest Supervisor(Image Engine) 779 23000064
David Gonzalez Zayas Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000002
Joaquin Negron Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000003
Michael Papac Props Armorer 120817 24000007
Edwin "Bam Bam" Perez Props Armorer 120817 24000008
Will Blount Property Master n/a 120805 24000006
Tony Bonaventura Property Master n/a 120805 24000005
Steve Whiteside Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000004
Gustavo Yamin CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Image Engine) 120986 23000062
Ben Stern CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Image Engine) 120986 23000061
Peter Muyzers Digital Effects Digital Production Supervisor(Image Engine) 345 23000052
Blake Anderson CGI Artist CG Modeller(Image Engine) 120986 23000053
Jörn Grosshans Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Pixomondo) 120960 23000051
Daniel Stern Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Pixomondo) 120960 23000050
Alex Llewellyn Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Image Engine) 120960 23000048
Matt Yeoman Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Image Engine) 120960 23000049
Chad Fox CGI Artist CG Modeller(Image Engine) 120986 23000054
Jason Gross CGI Artist CG Modeller(Image Engine) 120986 23000055
Chris Zammit CGI Artist CG Texture Artist(Image Engine) 120986 23000059
Xavier Roig CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Image Engine) 120986 23000060
Eric Zhang CGI Artist CG Modeller(Image Engine) 120986 23000058
Marco Menco CGI Artist CG Modeller(Image Engine) 120986 23000057
Tomoka Matsumura CGI Artist CG Modeller(Image Engine) 120986 23000056
Anibal Pabon Grip n/a 365 15000013
Angel M Pastrana Key Grip n/a 263 15000010
Simon Jayes Camera Operator Camera/Steadicam Operator 239 6000003
Eric Leach Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Eric Leach Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Scott Kevan Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Angela Torres Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000026
Rey Figueroa Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000027
Dustin Logan Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000005
Hernan Cortes Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000006
Doug Hyun Photography Stills Photographer 120835 6000010
Rosana Santiago Loader n/a 120956 6000011
John Bramley Photography Stills Photographer 120835 6000009
David Goldsmith Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000008
Bob Branam Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000007
Neyda Johanna Mercado Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000025
Kate Galbraith Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000024
Selena Pivac Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000015
Stephen Bender Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000016
Jessie Shapiro Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000014
Coraly Santaliz Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000013
Kristi Frankenheimer-Davis Location Manager n/a 193 5000011
Alexa Alden Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000012
Barry Barclay Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000017
Eneida Nunez Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000018
Peter Karrasquillo Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000022
Adaixa Freytes Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000023
Jose Baceiredo Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000021
Jorge Valdelomar Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000020
Mariam Padial Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000019
Marayada Cabrera Dávila Loader n/a 120956 6000012
John Carreon Loader n/a 120956 6000013
Derek Somaru Music Editor Temp Music Editor 214 8000006
Casey Stone Music Engineer Mixing Engineer 120837 8000007
Shie Rozow Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Bruce Harvey Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000004
Lior Rosner Music n/a 120781 8000002
Janice Lester Music Music Preparation 120781 8000003
Andy Ross Music Producer (Cutting Edge) 323 8000008
Amine Ramer Music Supervisor (Cutting Edge) 120872 8000009
Kristopher Gee Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000013
Kevin W Buchholz Song ("Champion Of The Blind") 120859 8000014
Edwin Wendler Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000012
Lior Rosner Original Music Score Producer and Orchestrator 120838 8000011
John Ottman Original Music Score Producer and Orchestrator 120838 8000010
John Ottman Music n/a 120781 8000001
Philip Hedgecock Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Willie Estrada Carrasquillo Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000018
Carlos Garcia Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000019
Alejandro Abner Medina Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000017
Dominik Mainl Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000016
Aidan Stanford Film Lab Lab Timer(Warner Bros Motion Picture Imaging) 120850 6000014
Maxine Gervais Colorist (Warner Bros Motion Picture Imaging) 120920 6000015
Josh Greer Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000020
Chris Cuevas Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000021
Tommy Park Associate Editor n/a 479 7000002
Sam Bollinger Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
David Checel Editor n/a 172 7000001
David B Nowell Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000023
James Barela Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000022
Luis R Estrella Location Manager n/a 193 5000010
Bruce A Simon Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Robert Slavonia Actor Mr Anderson 1 1000021
Debbie Ann Rivera Actor Mr Anderson's Secretary 1 1000022
Gunner Wright Actor Jet Pilot 1 1000020
Noel Estrella Actor Indian Thug Leader 1 1000019
Ernesto Morales Actor Nabil 1 1000017
Evan Miranda Actor Lead Chryon Guard 1 1000018
Kirk Sullivan Actor Transport Helicopter Pilot 1 1000023
Marcos Davila Actor Thug on Bus 1 1000024
John Galindez Actor Mig Pilot 1 1000028
Lindsey Sutton Actor E.M.T.S 1 1000029
Thomas R Nunan III Actor Pentagon Official 1 1000027
Manuel O Velazquez Actor Boy with Teddy Bear 1 1000026
Alanis M Salinas Actor Little Girl at Compound 1 1000025
Rey Hernandez Actor Armored Car Guard 1 1000016
Garrett Warren Actor Goliath Guard 1 1000015
Oscar Jaenada Actor Cougar 1 1000006
Jason Patric Actor Max 1 1000007
Columbus Short Actor Pooch 1 1000005
Idris Elba Actor Roque 1 1000004
Zoe Saldana Actor Aisha 1 1000002
Chris Evans Actor Jensen 1 1000003
Holt McCallany Actor Wade 1 1000008
Peter Macdissi Actor Vikram 1 1000009
Daniel Kalal Actor Goliath Guard 1 1000013
Colin Follenweider Actor Goliath Guard 1 1000014
Mark Ginther Actor Goliath Guard 1 1000012
Tanee McCall Actor Jolene 1 1000011
Peter Francis James Actor Fadhil 1 1000010
Alan J Trudeau Actor E.M.T.S 1 1000030
Rafael Lopez Actor Short Indian Scientist 1 1000031
James Vanderbilt Screenplay (adaptation) 120778 4000002
Andy Diggle Source Material (from comic book: "The Losers") 120786 4000003
Peter Berg Screenplay (adaptation) 120778 4000001
Sarah Meyer Associate Producer n/a 171 3000014
Adam Kuhn Co-Producer n/a 170 3000012
Aaron Auch Associate Producer n/a 171 3000013
Jock Source Material (from comic book: "The Losers") 120786 4000004
Robin Le Chanu Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Todd Michael Amateau Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Luis Rosario Albert Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Kristina Peterson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Luc Etienne Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Stuart Besser Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Henning Molfenter Co-Producer n/a 170 3000011
Christoph Fisser Co-Producer n/a 170 3000010
Joel Silver Producer n/a 3 3000001
Akiva Goldsman Producer n/a 3 3000002
Sylvain White Director n/a 2 2000001
Krissy C Korn Actor Referee 1 1000033
Norman Grant Actor Delivery Room Doctor 1 1000032
Kerry Foster Producer n/a 3 3000003
Andrew Rona Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Richard Mirisch Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
Carl Woebcken Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Stuart Besser Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Sarah Aubrey Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Steve Richards Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Jessie Shapiro Song ("Champion Of The Blind") 120859 8000015
Huddie Ledbetter Song ("Black Betty") 120859 8000016
Loida Viera Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000017
Ana C "Anita" Ramirez Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000018
Ali Lammari Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000016
Carla Del Manzano Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000015
Dominique Borrell Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000013
Barry Koper Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000014
Leoisick Castro Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000019
Rick Canelli ADR ADR Technician(Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 120912 14000001
Matthew W Kielkopf Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000005
C Douglas Cameron Boom Operator n/a 215 14000006
Christopher Alba Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000004
Julie Feiner ADR/Dialogue Editor n/a 120939 14000003
Thomas J O'Connell ADR Mixer (Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 227 14000002
Angela A. Rivera Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000012
Vera Steimberg Makeup (to Ms Saldana) 353 13000011
Ernesto Martinez Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Conan Castro Jr. Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Magali Guidasci Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Aaron Speiser Acting Coach n/a 121130 12000002
Will Hackner Production Executive (DC Entertainment) 118216 11000999
Harry Humphires Advisor Military Advisor 120821 12000001
Juan Carlos Arvelo Costumer n/a 120880 13000004
Peter Tothpal Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000005
Gladyris Silva Key Costumer n/a 351 13000009
Allan Apone Makeup Make-Up Department Head 353 13000010
Charlotte A Parker Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000008
Margarita Jeannot Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000007
Loida Jeannot Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000006
Marc-Jon Sullivan Boom Operator n/a 215 14000007
John Roesch Foley Artist (Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 223 14000008
Manuel Gonzalez Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000003
Bayoan Padro Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000004
Jerry Encarnacion Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000002
Antonio Chirino Suarez Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000001
Mark Larry Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000023
Stephanie Flack Supervising Sound Editor Co-Supervising Sound Editor 328 14000024
Manuel Cinton Ajzonte Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000005
Gustavo Accetta Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000006
Jeffrey Dean Morgan Actor Clay 1 1000001
Alan Feshold Grip n/a 365 15000011
Alex Klabukov Key Grip n/a 263 15000009
Jerry Sandager Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000008
Jose Alvarado Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000007
Jim Stuebe Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000022
Christopher Barrick Sound Mixer Mix Technician(Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 230 14000021
Mary Jo Lang Foley Mixer (Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 224 14000012
Steve Pederson Rerecording Mixer (Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 120856 14000013
Linda Lew Foley Editor n/a 221 14000011
Marla McGuire Foley Editor n/a 221 14000010
Alyson Moore Foley Artist (Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 223 14000009
Tom Ozanich Rerecording Mixer (Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 120856 14000014
Manuel Reyes Sound Utility Sound 120816 14000015
Bill R Dean Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000019
Larry Long Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000020
Eric Lindemann Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000018
Dane A. Davis Sound Design n/a 120905 14000017
Christopher Silverman Sound Utility 120816 14000016
Sarah Meyer Production Executive Production Executive (Dark Castle) 118216 11000003
David Gambino Production Executive n/a 118216 11000002
Skunk Anansie Song Performer ("Tear The Place Up") 120788 8000040
The Heavy Song Performer ("Big Bad Wolf") 120788 8000041
Ram Jam Song Performer ("Black Betty") 120788 8000039
Jessie Shapiro Song Performer ("Champion Of The Blind") 120788 8000038
Janelly Del Carmen Russe Song ("Through Tears Of Joy") 120859 8000036
Kevin W Buchholz Song Performer ("Champion Of The Blind") 120788 8000037
Papi Brandao & Sus Ejecutivos Song Performer ("Bilongo") 120788 8000042
The Kills Song Performer ("U.R.A. Fever") 120788 8000043
Aaron Osborne Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Monica Monserrate Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Orchestra Lunatica Song Performer ("Through Tears Of Joy") 120788 8000048
Journey Song Performer ("Don't Stop Believin'") 120788 8000046
Amel Larrieux Song Performer ("Sweet Misery") 120788 8000045
David Resnik Song ("Through Tears Of Joy") 120859 8000035
Neal Schon Song ("Don't Stop Believin'") 120859 8000032
K Swaby Song ("Big Bad Wolf") 120859 8000021
D Taylor Song ("Big Bad Wolf") 120859 8000022
Mark Richardson Song ("Tear The Place Up") 120859 8000020
Richard Keith Lewis Song ("Tear The Place Up") 120859 8000019
Skin Song ("Tear The Place Up") 120859 8000017
Martin Ivor Kent Song ("Tear The Place Up") 120859 8000018
Guillermo Rodriguez Fiffe Song ("Bilongo") 120859 8000023
Alison Mosshart Song ("U.R.A. Fever") 120859 8000024
Jonathan Cain Song ("Don't Stop Believin'") 120859 8000030
Steve Perry Song ("Don't Stop Believin'") 120859 8000031
Laru Larrieux Song ("Sweet Misery") 120859 8000029
Amel Larrieux Song ("Sweet Misery") 120859 8000028
Jamie Hince Song ("U.R.A. Fever") 120859 8000025
Nydia Mercedes Set Decorator Set Decorations Buyer 165 9000003
Erin Cochran Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Mark Simpson Illustrator n/a 600 9000023
Ricardo Naveira Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000024
Frank A Raffa Jr. Leadman n/a 433 9000022
Aaron Rodriguez Painter Standby Painter 200 9000021
Chris Brewer Painter Superpuma Painter 200 9000019
Dennis Murillo Painter Standby Painter 200 9000020
Mariella Navarro Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000025
Mary Vernieu Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Brandon Hemmerling Casting Associate n/a 160 10000005
Gregory Noveck Production Executive (DC Comics) 118216 11000001
Michelle Wade Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Zoraida Sanjurjo Lopez Casting (Puerto Rico) 179 10000003
Venus Kanani Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Jose Morales Painter Superpuma Painter 200 9000018
Jorge Mendoza Painter Superpuma Painter 200 9000017
Luis Edgardo Maldonado Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000008
Oscar Colon Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
Bernart Tort Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000007
Enid Soto-Mendez Set Designer n/a 202 9000006
Luis Lopez-Baquero Set Designer n/a 202 9000005
Josie Minguela Lugo Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Francisco "Panchi" Lopez-Franco Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Wilhem Perez Painter On Set Painter 200 9000015
Ernesto Zambrana Painter Superpuma Lead Painter 200 9000016
Maureen Kropf Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000014
Jose O Santiago Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Fausto Montero Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Jose Andres Figueroa Grip n/a 365 15000012
Synopsis
Members of an elite U.S. Special Forces unit are sent into the Bolivian jungle on a search and destroy mission. The team--Clay, Jensen, Roque, Pooch and Cougar --find themselves the target of a lethal betrayal instigated from inside by a powerful enemy known only as Max. Presumed dead, the group makes plans to even the score when they're joined by the mysterious Aisha, a beautiful operative with her own agenda. Working together, they must remain deep undercover while tracking the heavily-guarded Max, a ruthless man bent on embroiling the world in a new high-tech global war.
503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 148884849


Varnish cache server