The Losers (2010)

Losers
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 37mins.
Genres Adaptation, Action, Spy
Keywords CIA, comic book
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Jeffrey Morgan Actor Clay 1 1000001
Zoe Saldana Actor Aisha 1 1000002
Chris Evans Actor Jensen 1 1000003
Idris Elba Actor Roque 1 1000004
Columbus Short Actor Pooch 1 1000005
Oscar Jaenada Actor Cougar 1 1000006
Jason Patric Actor Max 1 1000007
Holt McCallany Actor Wade 1 1000008
Peter Macdissi Actor Vikram 1 1000009
Peter James Actor Fadhil 1 1000010
Tanee McCall Actor Jolene 1 1000011
Mark Ginther Actor Goliath Guard 1 1000012
Daniel Kalal Actor Goliath Guard 1 1000013
Colin Follenweider Actor Goliath Guard 1 1000014
Garrett Warren Actor Goliath Guard 1 1000015
Rey Hernandez Actor Armored Car Guard 1 1000016
Ernesto Morales Actor Nabil 1 1000017
Evan Miranda Actor Lead Chryon Guard 1 1000018
Noel Estrella Actor Indian Thug Leader 1 1000019
Gunner Wright Actor Jet Pilot 1 1000020
Robert Slavonia Actor Mr Anderson 1 1000021
Debbie Rivera Actor Mr Anderson's Secretary 1 1000022
Kirk Sullivan Actor Transport Helicopter Pilot 1 1000023
Marcos Davila Actor Thug on Bus 1 1000024
Alanis Salinas Actor Little Girl at Compound 1 1000025
Manuel Velazquez Actor Boy with Teddy Bear 1 1000026
Thomas Nunan Actor Pentagon Official 1 1000027
John Galindez Actor Mig Pilot 1 1000028
Lindsey Sutton Actor E.M.T.S 1 1000029
Alan Trudeau Actor E.M.T.S 1 1000030
Rafael Lopez Actor Short Indian Scientist 1 1000031
Norman Grant Actor Delivery Room Doctor 1 1000032
Krissy Korn Actor Referee 1 1000033
Sylvain White Director n/a 2 2000001
Joel Silver Producer n/a 3 3000001
Akiva Goldsman Producer n/a 3 3000002
Kerry Foster Producer n/a 3 3000003
Andrew Rona Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Steve Richards Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Sarah Aubrey Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Stuart Besser Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Richard Mirisch Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
Carl Woebcken Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Christoph Fisser Co-Producer n/a 170 3000010
Henning Molfenter Co-Producer n/a 170 3000011
Adam Kuhn Co-Producer n/a 170 3000012
Aaron Auch Associate Producer n/a 171 3000013
Sarah Meyer Associate Producer n/a 171 3000014
Peter Berg Screenplay (adaptation) 120778 4000001
James Vanderbilt Screenplay (adaptation) 120778 4000002
Andy Diggle Source Material (from comic book: "The Losers") 120786 4000003
Jock Source Material (from comic book: "The Losers") 120786 4000004
Robin Le Chanu Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Stuart Besser Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Luc Etienne Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Kristina Peterson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Aiman Humaideh Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Aiman Humaideh Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Todd Amateau Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Luis Albert Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Bruce Simon Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Luis Estrella Location Manager n/a 193 5000010
Kristi Frankenheimer-Davis Location Manager n/a 193 5000011
Alexa Alden Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000012
Coraly Santaliz Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000013
Jessie Shapiro Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000014
Selena Pivac Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000015
Stephen Bender Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000016
Barry Barclay Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000017
Eneida Nunez Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000018
Mariam Padial Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000019
Jorge Valdelomar Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000020
Jose Baceiredo Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000021
Peter Karrasquillo Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000022
Adaixa Freytes Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000023
Kate Galbraith Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000024
Neyda Mercado Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000025
Angela Torres Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000026
Rey Figueroa Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000027
Scott Kevan Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Eric Leach Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Simon Jayes Camera Operator Camera/Steadicam Operator 239 6000003
Eric Leach Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Dustin Logan Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000005
Hernan Cortes Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000006
Bob Branam Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000007
David Goldsmith Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000008
John Bramley Photography Stills Photographer 120835 6000009
Doug Hyun Photography Stills Photographer 120835 6000010
Rosana Santiago Loader n/a 120956 6000011
Marayada Dávila Loader n/a 120956 6000012
John Carreon Loader n/a 120956 6000013
Aidan Stanford Film Lab Lab Timer(Warner Bros Motion Picture Imaging) 120850 6000014
Maxine Gervais Colorist (Warner Bros Motion Picture Imaging) 120920 6000015
Dominik Mainl Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000016
Alejandro Medina Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000017
Willie Carrasquillo Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000018
Carlos Garcia Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000019
Josh Greer Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000020
Chris Cuevas Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000021
James Barela Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000022
David Nowell Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000023
David Checel Editor n/a 172 7000001
Tommy Park Associate Editor n/a 479 7000002
Sam Bollinger Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Philip Hedgecock Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
John Ottman Music n/a 120781 8000001
Lior Rosner Music n/a 120781 8000002
Janice Lester Music Music Preparation 120781 8000003
Bruce Harvey Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000004
Shie Rozow Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Derek Somaru Music Editor Temp Music Editor 214 8000006
Casey Stone Music Engineer Mixing Engineer 120837 8000007
Andy Ross Music Producer (Cutting Edge) 323 8000008
Amine Ramer Music Supervisor (Cutting Edge) 120872 8000009
John Ottman Original Music Score Producer and Orchestrator 120838 8000010
Lior Rosner Original Music Score Producer and Orchestrator 120838 8000011
Edwin Wendler Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000012
Kristopher Gee Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000013
Kevin Buchholz Song ("Champion Of The Blind") 120859 8000014
Jessie Shapiro Song ("Champion Of The Blind") 120859 8000015
Huddie Ledbetter Song ("Black Betty") 120859 8000016
Martin Kent Song ("Tear The Place Up") 120859 8000018
Richard Lewis Song ("Tear The Place Up") 120859 8000019
Mark Richardson Song ("Tear The Place Up") 120859 8000020
K Swaby Song ("Big Bad Wolf") 120859 8000021
D Taylor Song ("Big Bad Wolf") 120859 8000022
Guillermo Fiffe Song ("Bilongo") 120859 8000023
Alison Mosshart Song ("U.R.A. Fever") 120859 8000024
Jamie Hince Song ("U.R.A. Fever") 120859 8000025
Tom Morello Song ("Clap For The Killers") 120859 8000026
Boots Riley Song ("Clap For The Killers") 120859 8000027
Amel Larrieux Song ("Sweet Misery") 120859 8000028
Laru Larrieux Song ("Sweet Misery") 120859 8000029
Jonathan Cain Song ("Don't Stop Believin'") 120859 8000030
Steve Perry Song ("Don't Stop Believin'") 120859 8000031
Neal Schon Song ("Don't Stop Believin'") 120859 8000032
Tom Morello Song ("The Oath") 120859 8000033
Boots Riley Song ("The Oath") 120859 8000034
David Resnik Song ("Through Tears Of Joy") 120859 8000035
Janelly Del Russe Song ("Through Tears Of Joy") 120859 8000036
Kevin Buchholz Song Performer ("Champion Of The Blind") 120788 8000037
Jessie Shapiro Song Performer ("Champion Of The Blind") 120788 8000038
The Heavy Song Performer ("Big Bad Wolf") 120788 8000041
Papi Brandao & Sus Ejecutivos Song Performer ("Bilongo") 120788 8000042
The Kills Song Performer ("U.R.A. Fever") 120788 8000043
Street Sweeper Social Club Song Performer ("Clap For The Killers") 120788 8000044
Amel Larrieux Song Performer ("Sweet Misery") 120788 8000045
Journey Song Performer ("Don't Stop Believin'") 120788 8000046
Street Sweeper Social Club Song Performer ("The Oath") 120788 8000047
Orchestra Lunatica Song Performer ("Through Tears Of Joy") 120788 8000048
Aaron Osborne Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Monica Monserrate Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Nydia Mercedes Set Decorator Set Decorations Buyer 165 9000003
Erin Cochran Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Luis Lopez-Baquero Set Designer n/a 202 9000005
Enid Soto-Mendez Set Designer n/a 202 9000006
Bernart Tort Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000007
Luis Maldonado Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000008
Oscar Colon Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
Josie Lugo Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Francisco Lopez-Franco Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Fausto Montero Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Jose Santiago Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Maureen Kropf Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000014
Wilhem Perez Painter On Set Painter 200 9000015
Ernesto Zambrana Painter Superpuma Lead Painter 200 9000016
Jorge Mendoza Painter Superpuma Painter 200 9000017
Jose Morales Painter Superpuma Painter 200 9000018
Chris Brewer Painter Superpuma Painter 200 9000019
Dennis Murillo Painter Standby Painter 200 9000020
Aaron Rodriguez Painter Standby Painter 200 9000021
Frank Raffa Leadman n/a 433 9000022
Mark Simpson Illustrator n/a 600 9000023
Ricardo Naveira Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000024
Mariella Navarro Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000025
Mary Vernieu Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Venus Kanani Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Zoraida Lopez Casting (Puerto Rico) 179 10000003
Michelle Wade Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Brandon Hemmerling Casting Associate n/a 160 10000005
Gregory Noveck Production Executive (DC Comics) 118216 11000001
David Gambino Production Executive n/a 118216 11000002
Sarah Meyer Production Executive Production Executive (Dark Castle) 118216 11000003
Will Hackner Production Executive (DC Entertainment) 118216 11000999
Harry Humphires Advisor Military Advisor 120821 12000001
Aaron Speiser Acting Coach n/a 121130 12000002
Magali Guidasci Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Ernesto Martinez Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Conan Castro Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Juan Arvelo Costumer n/a 120880 13000004
Peter Tothpal Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000005
Loida Jeannot Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000006
Margarita Jeannot Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000007
Charlotte Parker Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000008
Gladyris Silva Key Costumer n/a 351 13000009
Allan Apone Makeup Make-Up Department Head 353 13000010
Vera Steimberg Makeup (to Ms Saldana) 353 13000011
Angela Rivera Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000012
Dominique Borrell Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000013
Barry Koper Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000014
Carla Del Manzano Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000015
Ali Lammari Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000016
Loida Viera Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000017
Ana Ramirez Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000018
Leoisick Castro Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000019
Rick Canelli ADR ADR Technician(Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 120912 14000001
Thomas O'Connell ADR Mixer (Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 227 14000002
Julie Feiner ADR/Dialogue Editor n/a 120939 14000003
Christopher Alba Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000004
Matthew Kielkopf Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000005
C Cameron Boom Operator n/a 215 14000006
Marc-Jon Sullivan Boom Operator n/a 215 14000007
John Roesch Foley Artist (Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 223 14000008
Alyson Moore Foley Artist (Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 223 14000009
Marla McGuire Foley Editor n/a 221 14000010
Linda Lew Foley Editor n/a 221 14000011
Mary Lang Foley Mixer (Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 224 14000012
Steve Pederson Rerecording Mixer (Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 120856 14000013
Tom Ozanich Rerecording Mixer (Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 120856 14000014
Manuel Reyes Sound Utility Sound 120816 14000015
Christopher Silverman Sound Utility 120816 14000016
Dane Davis Sound Design n/a 120905 14000017
Eric Lindemann Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000018
Bill Dean Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000019
Larry Long Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000020
Christopher Barrick Sound Mixer Mix Technician(Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 230 14000021
Jim Stuebe Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000022
Mark Larry Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000023
Stephanie Flack Supervising Sound Editor Co-Supervising Sound Editor 328 14000024
Antonio Suarez Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000001
Jerry Encarnacion Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000002
Manuel Gonzalez Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000003
Bayoan Padro Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000004
Manuel Ajzonte Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000005
Gustavo Accetta Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000006
Jose Alvarado Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000007
Jerry Sandager Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000008
Alex Klabukov Key Grip n/a 263 15000009
Angel Pastrana Key Grip n/a 263 15000010
Alan Feshold Grip n/a 365 15000011
Jose Figueroa Grip n/a 365 15000012
Anibal Pabon Grip n/a 365 15000013
Brian Pruitt Grip n/a 365 15000014
Manuel Rivera Miranda Grip n/a 365 15000015
Fred Davis Grip n/a 365 15000016
Rick Johnson Grip n/a 365 15000017
Bill Kennedy Grip n/a 365 15000018
Audrey Pricazchikov Grip n/a 365 15000019
Jay Yowler Gaffer n/a 268 15000020
Trace Schneider Gaffer n/a 268 15000021
Santiago Mari Electrician n/a 450 15000022
Emmanuel Carrion Electrician n/a 450 15000023
Luis Marquez Sanchez Electrician n/a 450 15000024
Raymond Orraca Electrician n/a 450 15000025
Trace Schneider Electrician n/a 450 15000026
Jean-Baptiste LeConte Electrician n/a 450 15000027
Terrence McNally Electrician n/a 450 15000028
Luke Miller Electrician n/a 450 15000029
Steven Strong Electrician n/a 450 15000030
Matt Thiemann Electrician n/a 450 15000031
Gilberto Rosario Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000032
Francisco Roman Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000033
Ryan Ward Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000034
Bodie Hyman Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000035
Jeffrey Johnson Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000036
Orlando Perez Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000037
Jose Morales Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000038
Jake Smith Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000039
Scott Medcalf Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000040
Ramon Cuadrado Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electric 259 15000041
Robert Campion Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Anne Feldman Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000002
Alexandra Cruz-Montalvo Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000003
Joe Iacono Auditor Financial and Audit Services(Weisbord Del Gaudio Iacono) 120886 16000004
Ortensia Palmerino Auditor Financial and Audit Services(Weisbord Del Gaudio Iacono) 120886 16000005
Aaron Askew Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Landon Trawny Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Scott Brant Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Ronald Levin Legal Counsel Legal Representative 120913 18000001
Antonio Sifre Legal Counsel Legal Representative 120913 18000002
Charlie Bonilla Pyrotechnics Pyrotechnic Foreman 121027 19000001
Garrett Warren Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Mark Ginther Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Mark Ginther Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000004
Luis Alcocer Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Jandres Caballero Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Richard Cetrone Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Noel Estrella Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Louie Franco Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Jaime Irizarry Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Oakley Lehman Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Brian Machleit Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Cliff McLaughlin Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Eric Miranda Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Daniel Munoz Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Lorenzo Orozco Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Rafael Perez Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Carlos Ramirez Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Daniel Salinas Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Jessica Reyes Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Frycito Senatus Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Terence Taylor Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Jose Valdes Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Dorian White Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Keith Woulard Stunts n/a 240 19000025
John Medlen Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Jeff Brockton Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Jonathan Castellano Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Mark DeAllessandro Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Colin Follenweider Stunts n/a 240 19000030
John Garcia Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Daniel Kalal Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Jalil Lynch Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Eric Martinez Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Albert Mercado Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Madeline Pagan Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Julio Nerys Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Tarah Paige Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Fernando Garcia Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Bernie Ramos Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Ulises Rosario Stunts n/a 240 19000041
David Schultz Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Steve Upton Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Aaron Walters Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Thomas Wilson Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Ken Bates Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Damion Poitier Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Steven Rummenie Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Eric Colon Wrangler Rooster Wrangler 121018 20000001
Basilio Morales Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000002
Damon Green Construction Foreman General Foreman 277 21000001
Luis Santiago Construction Foreman Location Foreman 277 21000002
Steve DeSantis Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000003
Sorely Mendez Construction Coordinator Construction Office Coordinator 276 21000004
Samuel Salvatella Construction Toolman 120900 21000005
Leopoldo Riera Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Esteban Medina Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Angel Hernandez Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Wilmer Rodriguez Craft Service n/a 120903 22000004
Jock Gatti Craft Service n/a 120903 22000005
Stacey Jelin Craft Service n/a 120903 22000006
Nick Mestandrea Craft Service n/a 120903 22000007
Laurent Gougneau Catering Chef 120954 22000008
Martin Reyes Catering Chef 120954 22000009
Richard Yuricich Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Jesper Kjolsrud Visual Effects Supervisor (Image Engine) 249 23000002
Simon Hughes Visual Effects Supervisor (Image Engine) 249 23000003
Sven Martin Visual Effects Supervisor (Pixomondo) 249 23000004
Steve Garrad Visual Effects Producer Senior Visual Effects Producer(Image Engine) 243 23000005
Sebastian Leutner Visual Effects Producer (Pixomondo) 243 23000006
Adam Ohl Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer(Warner Bros Motion Picture Imaging) 243 23000007
Glenn Cote Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000008
Andrew Millard Visual Effects Editor (Image Engine) 614 23000009
Chris Meagher Visual Effects Editor Digital Intermediate Editor(Warner Bros Motion Picture Imaging) 614 23000010
Kathleen Largay Visual Effects Editor Digital Intermediate Editor(Warner Bros Motion Picture Imaging) 614 23000011
Erik Kaufmann Visual Effects Editor Digital Intermediate Editor(Warner Bros Motion Picture Imaging) 614 23000012
Robert Spurlock Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000013
Jaqgravan Sananikone Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000014
Christopher Custodio Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant 419 23000015
Rachel Scafe Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Image Engine) 419 23000016
Derek Stevenson Visual Effects Matchmover(Image Engine) 419 23000017
Angel Ruiz Visual Effects Matchmover(Image Engine) 419 23000018
Sam Nixon Visual Effects Matchmover(Image Engine) 419 23000019
Reika Nishio Visual Effects Matchmover(Image Engine) 419 23000020
Apreciado Bonilla Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000021
Roderic Duff Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000022
Jeff Miller Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000023
Jeff Rand Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000024
Hector Collazo Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000025
Jeff Elliot Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000026
Rafael Perez Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000027
Chad Baalbergen Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000028
John Cazin Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000029
Terry Bates Software Engineer Technical Support(Image Engine) 121071 23000030
Hanoz Elavia Software Engineer Technical Support(Image Engine) 121071 23000031
Marvin Vasquez Software Engineer Technical Support(Image Engine) 121071 23000032
Nick Xiao Software Engineer Technical Support(Image Engine) 121071 23000033
Alex Lama Rotoscope Animator Roto Artist(Image Engine) 121082 23000034
Henrique Moser Rotoscope Animator Roto Artist(Image Engine) 121082 23000035
Eduardo Gomez Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000036
Dorian White Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000037
Travis Baumann Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist 120960 23000038
Evelyne Leblond Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Image Engine) 120960 23000039
Janeen Elliott Digital Effects Artist Senior Compositor(Image Engine) 120960 23000040
Freddy Chavez Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Image Engine) 120960 23000041
Brian Fisher Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Image Engine) 120960 23000042
Loren Robinson Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Image Engine) 120960 23000043
Virgine Goulet Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Image Engine) 120960 23000044
Tom Truscott Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Image Engine) 120960 23000045
Tim Jones Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Image Engine) 120960 23000046
Kelvin Yee Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Image Engine) 120960 23000047
Alex Llewellyn Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Image Engine) 120960 23000048
Matt Yeoman Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Image Engine) 120960 23000049
Daniel Stern Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Pixomondo) 120960 23000050
Jörn Grosshans Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Pixomondo) 120960 23000051
Peter Muyzers Digital Effects Digital Production Supervisor(Image Engine) 345 23000052
Blake Anderson CGI Artist CG Modeller(Image Engine) 120986 23000053
Chad Fox CGI Artist CG Modeller(Image Engine) 120986 23000054
Jason Gross CGI Artist CG Modeller(Image Engine) 120986 23000055
Tomoka Matsumura CGI Artist CG Modeller(Image Engine) 120986 23000056
Marco Menco CGI Artist CG Modeller(Image Engine) 120986 23000057
Eric Zhang CGI Artist CG Modeller(Image Engine) 120986 23000058
Chris Zammit CGI Artist CG Texture Artist(Image Engine) 120986 23000059
Xavier Roig CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Image Engine) 120986 23000060
Ben Stern CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Image Engine) 120986 23000061
Gustavo Yamin CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Image Engine) 120986 23000062
Marcel Kern CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Pixomondo) 120986 23000063
Nigel Denton-Howes CG Supervisor CG Assest Supervisor(Image Engine) 779 23000064
Chris Derochie Animator (Image Engine) 483 23000065
Greg Massie Animator FX Animator(Image Engine) 483 23000066
Ryoji Fujita Animator FX Animator(Image Engine) 483 23000067
Gladys Bustos Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
David Zayas Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000002
Joaquin Negron Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000003
Steve Whiteside Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000004
Tony Bonaventura Property Master n/a 120805 24000005
Will Blount Property Master n/a 120805 24000006
Michael Papac Props Armorer 120817 24000007
Edwin Perez Props Armorer 120817 24000008
Vincent Flaherty Props Armorer 120817 24000009
Ramon Rivera Props Armorer 120817 24000010
Lara Ravdjee Assistant (to Mr Silver) 120820 25000001
Alex Block Assistant (to Ms Foster) 120820 25000002
Vivian Blondet Assistant (to Ms Foster) 120820 25000003
Brandi Slayton Assistant (to Mr White) 120820 25000004
Ben Brown Assistant (to Mr Rona) 120820 25000005
Joshua Hummel Assistant (to Mr Richards) 120820 25000006
Andy Campagna Assistant (to Ms Aubrey) 120820 25000007
Kirk Sullivan Assistant (to Mr Besser) 120820 25000008
Betsy Koch Assistant (to Mr Berg) 120820 25000009
Julian Reyes Alvarado Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000010
Isabel Gata Production Assistant (Costume) 275 25000011
Tracie Leaphart Production Assistant (Costume) 275 25000012
Debbie Torres Production Assistant (Costume) 275 25000013
Gregory Faucett Transportation Supervisor Transportation Consultant 121049 25000014
Luis Jurado Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000015
Gary Dally Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000016
Josivan Rojas Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000017
Rita Medina Rodriguez Transportation Coordinator Transportation Office Coordinator 271 25000018
Dan Marrow Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000019
Kristen Portanova Transportation Travel Coordinator 120992 25000020
Jose Arribas Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000021
Victor Andujar Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000022
Kemelito D Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000023
Vanessa Murphy Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000024
Sonia Riera Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000025
Michelle Malley-Campos Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000026
Jesus Romero Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000027
Debbie Chung Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000028
Mike Lisboa Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000029
Christian Sampson Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000030
Garrett Warren Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000031
Montgomery Hom Product Placement Product Placement Coordinator 121058 25000032
David Paris Pilot n/a 570 25000033
Robert Zajonc Pilot n/a 570 25000034
Miguel Denizard Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000035
Monica Perez Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000036
Edric Vazquez Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000037
Ryan Moon Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000038
Robert Brana Medic n/a 120966 25000039
Gary Kurashige Medic n/a 120966 25000040
Jose Arroyo Driver n/a 273 25000041
Angel Bula Driver n/a 273 25000042
Faustino Espinosa Driver n/a 273 25000043
Gadiel Espinosa Driver n/a 273 25000044
Juan Gómez Pizarro Driver n/a 273 25000045
Angel Lopez Driver n/a 273 25000046
Jose Melendez Driver n/a 273 25000047
Wilfredo Ramirez Driver n/a 273 25000048
Nelson Ramos Driver n/a 273 25000049
Victor Rivera Calderon Driver n/a 273 25000050
Felix Alvarez Driver n/a 273 25000051
Jose Arias Driver n/a 273 25000052
Raymond Burstein Driver n/a 273 25000053
Raul Delgado Driver n/a 273 25000054
Dan Gearhart Driver n/a 273 25000055
Ricardo Gonzalez Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000056
David Paris Coordinator Aerial Coordinator 528 25000057
David Linck Unit Publicist Publicist 231 29000001
Synopsis
Members of an elite U.S. Special Forces unit are sent into the Bolivian jungle on a search and destroy mission. The team--Clay, Jensen, Roque, Pooch and Cougar --find themselves the target of a lethal betrayal instigated from inside by a powerful enemy known only as Max. Presumed dead, the group makes plans to even the score when they're joined by the mysterious Aisha, a beautiful operative with her own agenda. Working together, they must remain deep undercover while tracking the heavily-guarded Max, a ruthless man bent on embroiling the world in a new high-tech global war.