Untraceable (2008)

Untraceable
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 40mins.
Genres Drama, Crime, Thriller
Keywords FBI, internet, murder, serial killer, suspenseful
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Gary Russell Song Performer ("Clementine" - Traditional) 120788 8000026
Roland Sonnenburg Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000001
Lauren Henry Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000002
Debbi Mazor Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000010
Gunter Simon Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000009
Heather Burton Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000008
Alan Feffer Carpenter Stand-By Carpenter 529 21000001
Phil LaFond Construction Foreman General Construction Foreman 277 21000002
Tyan Bardon Construction Foreman Locations Foreman 277 21000006
Randal R Groves Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000007
Michael J McCombe Construction Foreman Construction Labor Foreman 277 21000005
Dean G Roberts Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000004
Steve Patterson Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000003
Chris Howell Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000007
Dale Gibson Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000006
Kathy Edwards Post-Production Accountant Post Production Accounting(Post Production) 120979 16000004
Eileen Dennis Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Viki Parker Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000003
James N Swidarski Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000002
Ian Jennings Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000044
Stevie Lazo Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Bethany Andriuzzo Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Colleen Martinez Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Carlton Coleman Puppeteer n/a 682 19000004
Billy Burton Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000005
Jamie Kelman Puppeteer n/a 682 19000003
Michael McCracken Puppeteer n/a 682 19000002
Matthew W Mungle Puppeteer n/a 682 19000001
Jay Dupuy Plasterer n/a 121097 21000008
Patsy Williams Craft Service (Limelight Catering) 120903 22000001
Amy "Hollywood" Wixson Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(The Orphanage Inc.) 243 23000011
Alexandra Wolbach Visual Effects Producer Senior Visual Effects Producer(The Orphanage Inc.) 243 23000012
Marc Sadeghi Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(The Orphanage Inc.) 243 23000010
Jenny Foster Visual Effects Producer (Look Effects) 243 23000009
William Robbins Effects Supervisor Lead Supervisor(BlackBox) 120866 23000007
Gary Oldroyd Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000008
Steven Swanson Visual Effects Producer VFX Supervising Producer(Luma Pictures) 243 23000013
Glenn Morris Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Luma Pictures) 243 23000014
Migs Rustia Visual Effects Editor (Looks Effects Inc.) 614 23000018
Paul Stemmer Visual Effects Editor (Looks Effects Inc.) 614 23000019
Arin Artounian Visual Effects Editor Playback Editor(BlackBox) 614 23000017
Nick Monton Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer(Company 3) 243 23000016
Stefan Sonnenfeld Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Company 3) 243 23000015
Justin Johnson Visual Effects Supervisor Digital Effects Supervisor(Luma Pictures) 249 23000006
Vincent Cirelli Visual Effects Supervisor (Luma Pictures) 249 23000005
Keykhsrow Radji Catering Caterer(Limelight Catering) 120954 22000004
Miguel Paniagua Catering Chef(Limelight Catering) 120954 22000005
Steve Michaelson Catering Caterer(Limelight Catering) 120954 22000003
Sheila Roberts Craft Service Craft Service Assistant(Limelight Catering) 120903 22000002
Stephen Purcell Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000043
Alfonso Ceja Catering Chef Assistant(Limelight Catering) 120954 22000006
Arturo Duran Catering Chef Assistant(Limelight Catering) 120954 22000007
Jonathan Rothbart Visual Effects Supervisor (The Orphanage Inc.) 249 23000003
Payam Shohadai Visual Effects Supervisor Senior Visual Effects Supervisor(Luma Pictures) 249 23000004
Chad Schott Visual Effects Supervisor (Look Effects) 249 23000002
James McQuaide Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Humberto Garcia Catering Chef Assistant(Limelight Catering) 120954 22000008
Levi Cummings Plasterer n/a 121097 21000009
Brent Lawson Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000042
Warren Yeck Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000004
Bruce "Sarge" Fleskes Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000005
Ken L Riddle Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000003
Ronald S. Lawler Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000002
Steven A Morrow Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000028
Scott Watkins Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000001
Andy Barden Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000006
Chris "Chalky" Chalk Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000007
Brian Sicotte Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000011
Richard W Sutherland Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000012
Brian Jennings Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000010
Gordan Gaude Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000009
David Corbett Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000008
Ann Scibelli Sound Effects Editor Sound EFX Design Editor(Post Production) 327 14000027
John Cannon Sound Editor Supervising Assistant Sound Editor(Post Production) 229 14000026
Nerses Gezalyan Foley Mixer (Post Production) 224 14000017
Soundelux Post-Production Sound Post Sound Services Provider(Post Production) 121026 14000018
James M. Moriana Foley Artist (Post Production) 223 14000016
Jeffrey Wilhoit Foley Artist (Post Production) 223 14000015
Gail Carroll-Coe Boom Operator n/a 215 14000014
Peter Fuchs Recording Engineer (Post Production) 120942 14000019
Gary Summers Rerecording Mixer Re-Recording Mixer(Post Production) 120856 14000020
Tom Bellfort Sound Editor Supervising Sound Editor(Post Production) 229 14000024
Branden Spencer Sound Editor Supervising Assistant Sound Editor(Post Production) 229 14000025
Harry Cohen Sound Design Sound EFX Design Editor(Post Production) 120905 14000023
Hector Gika Sound Design Sound EFX Design Editor(Post Production) 120905 14000022
Daniel Leahy Rerecording Mixer (Post Production) 120856 14000021
Scott Walters Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000013
Justin Ward Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000014
Jean Thomas Grip n/a 365 15000033
James Wilder Hancock Grip n/a 365 15000034
Daniel W. Pasley Grip n/a 365 15000032
Joe Vitellaro Grip n/a 365 15000031
Jesse Homan Grip n/a 365 15000029
Barry "Chip" Ingram Grip n/a 365 15000030
Gary A Williams Dolly Grip A Camera Dolly Grip 264 15000035
Brian C Lawson Dolly Grip B Camera Dolly Grip 264 15000036
Joe Grimaldi Chief Lighting Technician Assistant Chief Lighting Technician 357 15000040
Rich Bullock Cable Operator Cable Person 120964 15000041
William O'Leary Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000039
Steve Olsen Crane Grip Technocrane Operator 121043 15000038
andy gilmore Crane Grip Technocrane Operator 121043 15000037
Mike Hanauska Grip n/a 365 15000028
Tyson Carpenter Grip n/a 365 15000027
Andrew Gallegos Lighting Technician Rigging Lighting Technician 120907 15000018
Steve Hubert Lighting Technician Rigging Lighting Technician 120907 15000019
Paul Fanning Lighting Technician Rigging Lighting Technician 120907 15000017
John Dodgin Lighting Technician Rigging Lighting Technician 120907 15000016
Steve Waters Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000015
Tim Jawkonski Lighting Technician Rigging Lighting Technician 120907 15000020
Justin Seeliger Lighting Technician Rigging Lighting Technician 120907 15000021
Shawn Sundby Head Stage Technician Aerohead Tech 121157 15000025
John Banholzer Grip n/a 365 15000026
Bruce Lawson Key Grip n/a 263 15000024
Cary Cooper Lighting Technician Scorpio Head Tech 120907 15000023
Steve Tannenbaum Lighting Technician Rigging Lighting Technician 120907 15000022
James Notari Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000020
Chad Dombrova Visual Effects Lead Lighting & Pipeline TD(Luma Pictures) 419 23000021
Linda McGinnis Medic Set Medic 120966 25000027
Taylor A Saxon Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000028
Joni "Cannonball" Smith Production Secretary n/a 367 25000026
David Rosenbloom Second Unit Director (Additional Photography Unit) 412 25000025
Jason Ruffolo Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000023
Derek E Wilson Set Production Assistant Additional Set Production Assistant 371 25000024
Paul Mershon Medic Additional Medic 120966 25000029
Cliff Fleming Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000030
Brandon Chandler Driver n/a 273 25000034
Paul E. Cook Driver n/a 273 25000035
James Cantoni Driver n/a 273 25000033
Victoria "Mischa" Austreng Driver n/a 273 25000032
John Scanlon Helicopter Pilot Helicopter Ground Crew 121003 25000031
Jackson Rowe Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000022
Tracy Connors Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000021
Karl Amdal Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Brian Jeremiah Smith Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Zack Flenniken Production Assistant Layoutboard Production Assistant 275 25000011
Kiersten Ronning Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Andrea Young Assistant Cast Assistant 120820 25000009
Al Burton Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000014
David Norris Transportation Captain (Portland) 272 25000015
Craig Dewey Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000019
Sage Asteak Set Production Assistant Key Set Production Assistant 371 25000020
Wilson Peery Office Assistant (to UPM) 120996 25000018
Grant Grabowski Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000017
Eric Solmonson Transportation Co-Captain (Portland) 120973 25000016
nicholas j edgerton Driver n/a 273 25000036
Steve Evans Driver n/a 273 25000037
Don Williams Driver n/a 273 25000056
Brendan McKeon Driver n/a 273 25000057
Bernard "Ski" Szymanski Driver n/a 273 25000055
Laura Stride Driver n/a 273 25000054
Robert "Spike" Platt Driver n/a 273 25000052
Thomas Dean Starkey Driver n/a 273 25000053
Miguel Paniagua Driver n/a 273 25000058
Thomas Laughlin Driver n/a 273 25000059
Shayna L. Goldstein Tutor Studio Teacher 121034 26000003
Michael Umble Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Rebecca Kinblade Other Interpreter(to Tyrone Giordano) 120795 26000002
Jennifer Bydwell Film Clip Clearance Script Clearance Coordinator 121068 26000001
Geno Hart Coordinator n/a 528 25000060
Joe Solberg Driver n/a 273 25000051
Marilyn Shannon Driver n/a 273 25000050
Lance Hruza Driver n/a 273 25000041
Philip Krysl Driver n/a 273 25000042
Tyrone Hines Driver n/a 273 25000040
Bart Heimburger Driver n/a 273 25000039
Mark Haleston Driver n/a 273 25000038
Robert McKee Driver n/a 273 25000043
Greg McVey Driver n/a 273 25000044
Gary Roberts Driver n/a 273 25000048
Carlos M Serrano Driver n/a 273 25000049
Thomas Platt Driver n/a 273 25000047
John "JP" Petty Driver n/a 273 25000046
Andrew Mott Driver n/a 273 25000045
Joshua Boyle Assistant Cast Assistant 120820 25000008
Nicole Hawkins Assistant Cast Assistant 120820 25000007
Jason Yanofsky Digital Effects Artist Lead Lighter(Luma Pictures) 120960 23000040
Michael Collins Digital Effects Digital Compositor(Looks Effects Inc.) 345 23000041
Nathan Reidt Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Orphanage Inc.) 120960 23000039
Jessica Lai Graphic Artist Matchmove Artist(The Orphanage Inc.) 120985 23000038
Kent Demaine Graphics Lead Creative(BlackBox) 120826 23000036
Jorge Almeida Graphic Designer Motion Graphic Designer(BlackBox) 120860 23000037
Martha Soehendra Digital Effects Digital Compositor(Looks Effects Inc.) 345 23000042
Chad Buehler Digital Effects Digital Compositor(Look Effects Inc) 345 23000043
Alexandre Cancado Compositing Supervisor Digital Compositor(Luma Pictures) 120928 23000047
Jared Simeth Compositing Supervisor Digital Compositor(Luma Pictures) 120928 23000048
Jessica Alcorn Compositing Supervisor Compositor(The Orphanage Inc.) 120928 23000046
Cynthia Buell Digital Effects Digital Compositor(Look Effects Inc.) 345 23000045
Christopher Ivins Digital Effects Digital Compositor(Look Effects Inc.) 345 23000044
Tim Swope Graphics n/a 120826 23000035
Thanapoom Siripopungul Matte Painter Roto/Paint Artist(Luma Pictures) 120959 23000034
Kai Shelton Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000025
William Boggs Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000026
Gary Bierend Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000024
Mike Chiado Visual Effects Digital Intermediate Technologist(Company 3) 419 23000023
Jason Berg Visual Effects Visual Effects P.A.(The Orphanage Inc.) 419 23000022
Stephen Klineburger Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000027
Larz Anderson Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000028
Valy Lungoccia Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint Artist(Luma Pictures) 121082 23000032
Cojun Hylton Modelmaker Lead Model/Texture Artist(Luma Pictures) 120919 23000033
Eloisa Honrada Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(The Orphanage Inc.) 121082 23000031
Chris Bradley Special Effects Lead FX Artist(Luma Pictures) 168 23000030
Anna Fields Special Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Coordinator(The Orphanage Inc.) 241 23000029
Gabriel Sanchez CGI Artist Flame Artist(Look Effects Inc.) 120986 23000049
Robb Ozaeta CGI Artist Flame Artist(Look Effects Inc.) 120986 23000050
Mark Tomlinson Props Prop Maker 120817 24000009
Johnny Trudell Props Prop Maker 120817 24000010
Charles E. Miller Props Prop Maker 120817 24000008
Curtis Mathewson Props Prop Maker 120817 24000007
Daas Bersano Props Prop Maker 120817 24000005
Johnathan Birchfield Props Prop Maker 120817 24000006
Sean Kennedy Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000011
Leslie Rathe Assistant (to Mr. Hoblit) 120820 25000001
Thomas Beatty Assistant (to Mr. Wright) 120820 25000005
Nancy Culp Assistant (to Ms. Lane) 120820 25000006
Scott Herbst Assistant (to Mr. Lucchesi) 120820 25000004
Katie Rasmussen Assistant (to Mr. Rosenberg) 120820 25000003
Kate Schriver Assistant (to Mr. Rosenberg) 120820 25000002
Andy Berry Props Prop Maker 120817 24000004
Carly Sertic Property Master Assistant Property Master 120805 24000003
Luke Khanlian Animator Kitten Animation 483 23000054
Raphael Pimentel Animator Lead Animator(Luma Pictures) 483 23000055
Chris Sage Background Artist Lead Environment Artist(Luma Pictures) 490 23000053
Ben Neall Background Painter Lead Texture/Model Artist(Luma Pictures) 121029 23000052
Pavel Pranevsky CG Supervisor (Luma Pictures) 779 23000051
Burke Roane Animator (Luma Pictures) 483 23000056
John Hazzard Animator (Luma Pictures) 483 23000057
Ellis J Barbacoff Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Tony Bonaventura Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Jason Locke 3-D Artist 3D Tracker(Luma Pictures) 120965 23000060
Justin Van Der Lek 3-D Artist (Look Effects Inc.) 120965 23000059
Paul Luna 3-D Artist (BlackBox) 120965 23000058
Drew Webster Audio Mixer Digital Mix Tech(Post Production) 120812 14000013
Glynna Grimala ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000011
Mitch Dubin Camera Operator Operator 239 6000003
George Billinger Camera Operator "B" Camera Operator 239 6000004
Patrick Capone Director of Photography (Additional Photography Unit) 120780 6000002
Anastas Michos Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Leslie Morrow Assistant Location Manager Key Assistant Location Manager 194 5000020
Bobby Warberg Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000021
George Billinger Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000005
Greg Rodin Camera (Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120798 6000006
John Conner Jr. Assistant Camera (Additional Photography Unit) 233 6000010
Jan Ruona Assistant Camera (Additional Photography Unit) 233 6000011
David O'Brien Assistant Camera "B" Camera Second Assistant Camera 233 6000009
Mark Spath Assistant Camera "B" First Assistant Camera 233 6000008
Eric Amundsen Assistant Camera "A" Second Assistant Camera 233 6000007
Michael M Piehler Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000019
Jodi Morris Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000018
David Zbriger Post-Production Supervisor Post-Production Data Supervisor(The Orphanage Inc.) 120796 5000009
Jennifer Dunne Location Manager n/a 193 5000010
Robyn-Alain Feldman Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000008
Cris DeArce Assistant Director Additional Second Assistant Director 163 5000007
Jonas Spaccarotelli Assistant Director Second Second Assistant Director 163 5000006
Suzie Sax Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000011
Marc Ross Project Manager Imaging Operations Manager(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120994 5000012
Shadonna Chambers Production Coordinator (Pacific Title & Art Studio) 162 5000016
Tracy D Holiday Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000017
Scott Purdy Production Coordinator (Pacific Title & Art Studio) 162 5000015
Ana Ricabal Production Coordinator (Pacific Title & Art Studio) 162 5000014
Stacy Foot Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000013
Jesse Roth Assistant Camera Second Assistant Camera(Additional Photography Unit) 233 6000012
Don Benson Assistant Camera Second Assistant Camera(Additional Photography Unit) 233 6000013
Brad Minnich Editorial Assistant Editorial Apprentice 120855 7000004
Kevin Leffler Assistant Editor 1st Assistant Editor 203 7000005
Salvatore Catanzaro On-Line Editor (Company 3) 120811 7000003
Gregory Plotkin Editor n/a 172 7000002
Patrick McArdle Camera Assistant "A" First Assistant Camera 120867 6000028
David Rosenbloom Editor n/a 172 7000001
Christopher Young Music n/a 120781 8000001
Allan Wilson Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000002
Thomas Milano Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
Cory Milano Music Editor Assistant Music Editor 214 8000007
Samantha Barker Music Coordinator Score Music Coordinator 206 8000005
Paul Talkington Music Coordinator Music Recording Coordinator 206 8000004
Kristen M. Baum Music Coordinator Score Coordinator 206 8000003
Chris Regan Color Timer n/a 120921 6000027
Sean Beach Colorist Dailies Colorist(Company 3) 120920 6000026
Dan Murbarger Video Assist/Playback 24 Frame Video Playback Operator 120899 6000017
Jim Unsinn Video Assist/Playback 24 Frame Video Playback Operator 120899 6000018
Ryan Kunkleman Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Production Assistant 120899 6000016
Jesse Olivares Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000015
Monte Swann Video Post-Production 24 Frame Video Supervising Producer 121078 6000014
Cindy Jones Video Assist/Playback Playback Producer 120899 6000019
Todd Fullerton Video 24 Frame Video Supervising Engineer 120800 6000020
Moises Cruz Dailies Dailies Producer(Company 3) 120999 6000024
Siggy Ferstl Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist(Company 3) 120920 6000025
Brian Nogle Film Lab Imaging Supervisor(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120850 6000023
Justin O'Shaugnesy Loader Film Loader 120956 6000022
John Bramley Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000021
Steven F Beaupre Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Kristen Ploucha Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Brynn Baron Actor Mrs. Miller 1 1000020
John Breen Actor Richard Weymouth 1 1000021
Trina Adams Actor Female Cop #3 1 1000019
Jesse Tyler Ferguson Actor Arthur James Elmer 1 1000018
Tyrone Giordano Actor Tim Wilks 1 1000016
Christopher Cousins Actor David Williams 1 1000017
Marilyn Deutsch Actor National Newscaster #1 1 1000022
Pete Ferryman Actor Daytime Newscaster #1 1 1000023
Sarah Brillhart Actor Daughter of Mrs. Miller 1 1000027
Diana Brillhart Actor Daughter of Mrs. Miller 1 1000028
Zack Hoffman Actor Chief of Police Michael Bagley 1 1000026
West A. Helfrich Actor Cop #2 1 1000025
David Freitas Actor Five O'Clock Newscaster #1 1 1000024
Jamal Qutub Actor Young Stoner 1 1000015
Gray Eubank Actor Ray 1 1000014
Mary Beth Hurt Actor Stella Marsh 1 1000005
Erin Carufel Actor Melanie 1 1000006
Joseph Cross Actor Owen Reilly 1 1000004
Colin Hanks Actor Griffin Dowd 1 1000003
Billy Burke Actor Detective Eric Box 1 1000002
Tim deZarn Actor Herbert Miller 1 1000007
Perla Haney-Jardine Actor Annie Haskins 1 1000008
Ryan Deal Actor Cop #1 1 1000012
Peter Lewis Actor Richard Brooks 1 1000013
Ryan Hopkins Actor Acne-Faced Kid 1 1000011
Dan Callahan Actor (Spoiled Preppie) 1 1000010
Katie O'Grady Actor Portland Reporter #2 1 1000009
Len Huynh Actor (Asian Man) 1 1000029
Jim Hyde Actor National Newscaster #2 1 1000030
Sarah Platt Associate Producer n/a 171 3000010
Robert Fyvolent Screenplay (Spec) 120778 4000001
Harley Tannebaum Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
James McQuaide Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Richard Wright Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Eric Reid Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Mark R Brinker Screenplay (Spec) 120778 4000002
Allison Burnett Screenplay (rewrite) 120778 4000003
Hawk Koch Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Scott Andrew Robertson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Ted Gidlow Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Mark R Brinker Story By n/a 120779 4000005
Robert Fyvolent Story By n/a 120779 4000004
Hawk Koch Producer n/a 3 3000005
Tom Rosenberg Producer n/a 3 3000004
Betty Moyer Actor Assistant 1 1000034
Mike Smith Actor Swat #1 1 1000035
Kirk Mouser Actor FBI Agent Carter Thompson 1 1000033
Kimberly Maus Actor Five O'Clock Newscaster #2 1 1000032
Dax Jordan Actor Scotty Hillman 1 1000031
Kerry Tomlinson Actor Daytime Newscaster #2 1 1000036
David Wilson Actor Portland Reporter #1 1 1000037
Andy Cohen Producer n/a 3 3000002
Gary Lucchesi Producer n/a 3 3000003
Steven Pearl Producer n/a 3 3000001
Gregory Hoblit Director n/a 2 2000001
Daniel Liu Actor Detective Tom Moy 1 1000038
David Russell Music Engineer Synth Programmer 120837 8000008
Andrew Spence Music Engineer Synth Programmer 120837 8000009
Lara Gallagher Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000008
Trish Almeida Hair Department Head Hair 120794 13000009
Linda Booher-Ciarimboli Costumes Ager/Dyer 120828 13000007
Stephanie Portnoy Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Chapin Simpson Costumer n/a 120880 13000004
William A Campbell Costumer n/a 120880 13000005
Lynne Watson Hair Hair Work 120794 13000010
Barbara Lorenz Hair Stylist (for Ms. Lane) 120799 13000011
Christina Smith Makeup Make-up Department Head 353 13000015
D. Garen Tolkin Makeup Artist (for Ms. Lane) 120801 13000016
Jason Moore Key Costumer n/a 351 13000014
Jennifer Strauss Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000013
Amanda Williams Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000012
Emilea A. Rivera Costumer n/a 120880 13000003
Nikki Bartnick Costumer n/a 120880 13000002
Howard Teten Consultant FBI & Cyber Consultant 120784 12000004
Ben Fox Consultant Technical Consultant 120784 12000005
Jim Greenleaf Consultant FBI & Cyber Consultant 120784 12000003
George Steuer Consultant FBI & Cyber Consultant 120784 12000002
E. J. Hilbert II Consultant FBI & Cyber Consultant 120784 12000001
Christopher Martin Consultant Technical Consultant 120784 12000006
Rick Talavera Consultant Technical Consultant 120784 12000007
Beverly Graf Research Assistant n/a 121052 12000011
Elisabetta Beraldo Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Barry Renna Technical Advisor Portland Police Bureau Technical Advisor 537 12000010
Molly Daul Technical Advisor Portland Police Bureau Technical Advisor 537 12000009
Jane Brillhart Technical Advisor FBI Technical Advisor 537 12000008
Molly Craytor Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000017
Robin Schmitt Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000018
Travis Mackay ADR ADR Recordist(Post Production) 120912 14000003
Tami Treadwell ADR ADR Recordist(Post Production) 120912 14000004
Julio Carmona ADR ADR Recordist(Post Production) 120912 14000002
Mike Howells ADR ADR Recordist(Post Production) 120912 14000001
Victoria DeKay Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000033
Critter Pierce Costumer n/a 120880 13000034
Alan Freedman ADR Mixer (Post Production) 227 14000005
Bobby Johanson ADR Mixer (Post Production) 227 14000006
Daniel S Irwin ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000010
Diane Lane Actor Jennifer Marsh 1 1000001
Bob Deschaine ADR Mixer (Post Production) 227 14000009
Eric Thompson ADR Mixer (Post Production) 227 14000008
Ron Bedrosian ADR Mixer (Post Production) 227 14000007
Aaron Koons Special Makeup Effects Lab Make-up Effects Artist 120881 13000032
Jamie Kelman Special Makeup Effects Key Make-up Effects Artist 120881 13000031
Romesh McCullough Makeup Effects Lab Make-up Effects Artist 120935 13000022
Eddie Vargas Ryan McDowell Makeup Effects Lab Make-up Effects Artist 120935 13000023
Michael Shawn McCracken Makeup Effects Lab Make-up Effects Artist 120935 13000021
Carlton Coleman Makeup Effects Lab Make-up Effects Artist 120935 13000020
Matthew W Mungle Makeup Effects Special Make-up Effects 120935 13000019
Matthew Jorgensen Makeup Effects Lab Make-up Effects Artist 120935 13000024
Aurelio Guzman Makeup Effects Lab Make-up Effects Artist 120935 13000025
Jane Kim Makeup Effects Lab Make-up Effects Artist 120935 13000029
Tesa Diaz Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000030
J. D. Bowers Makeup Effects Lab Make-up Effects Artist 120935 13000028
Kyle Sullivan Makeup Effects Lab Make-up Effects Artist 120935 13000027
Graham Schofield Makeup Effects Lab Make-up Effects Artist 120935 13000026
Jackie Lee Executive Digital Intermediate Account Executive(Company 3) 120806 11000002
Tal Meirson Executive SVP Production Financing(Lakeshore) 120806 11000001
Judy Biesanz Set Decorator Set Decorator Coordinator 165 9000003
Michael Mayer Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Cindy Carr Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Paul Eads Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Dirty Dollarz Song Performer ("Let Me Take That") 120788 8000024
Renholder Song Performer ("KillWithMe") 120788 8000025
John Berger Set Designer n/a 202 9000005
Anthony Bro Set Designer n/a 202 9000006
Phil Blackburn Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Benjamin Hayden Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Drew Pinniger Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000009
Jenelle Giordano Set Dresser n/a 197 9000008
Mike Swift Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000007
Danny Lohner Song ("KillWithMe") 120859 8000023
Michael Angelo "Indijinouz" Garcia Song ("Let Me Take That") 120859 8000022
Robert Fernandez Music Engineer Mixing Engineer 120837 8000013
Christopher Young Music Producer Score Producer 323 8000014
David Mann Music Engineer Synth Programmer 120837 8000012
Assaf Rinde Music Engineer Synth Programmer 120837 8000011
Richard Temple Music Engineer Synth Programmer 120837 8000010
Christopher Young Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000015
Sean McMahon Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000016
Raney Shockne Song ("Let Me Take That") 120859 8000020
Jeeve Song ("Let Me Take That") 120859 8000021
Brandon Verrett Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000019
Martin St Pierre Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000018
Sujin Nam Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000017
Adam Johnson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Ryan Warren Smith Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Jennifer Smith Casting Director n/a 157 10000003
Lana Veenker Casting Oregon Casting 179 10000004
Tricia Wood Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Deborah Aquila Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Jim Workman Gang Boss Paint Gang Boss 121117 9000028
Jordan K Paul Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000029
Samantha Finkler Casting Associate n/a 160 10000005
Lisa Zagoria Casting Associate n/a 160 10000006
Dawnn Pavlonnis Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000010
Diana Hammons Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000011
Heather Jenkins Seymour Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000009
Eryn Goodman Casting Assistant Oregon Casting Assistant 177 10000008
Lori Lewis Casting Associate Oregon Casting Associate 160 10000007
Sal Licastri Gang Boss Paint Gang Boss 121117 9000027
Rick Lepinski Gang Boss Labor Gang Boss 121117 9000026
Bree Judah Painter n/a 200 9000017
Ellen Lepinski Painter n/a 200 9000018
Ken Erck Painter n/a 200 9000016
Wayne Gram Scenic Artist Lead Scenic 745 9000015
Chandler Vinar Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Jose Solis Painter n/a 200 9000019
Renee Price Painter Stand-By Painter 200 9000020
Alan Feffer Gang Boss Propmaker Gang Boss 121117 9000024
Harold Wilson Gang Boss Propmaker Gang Boss 121117 9000025
Robert Shafer Gang Boss Toolman Gang Boss 121117 9000023
Charles Carlsen Greensman n/a 201 9000022
Sean Fong Lead Person n/a 120957 9000021
Arda Gulesserian Audio (Post Production) 120810 14000012
Synopsis
Within the FBI, there exists a division dedicated to investigating and prosecuting criminals on the internet. Welcome to the front lines of the war on cybercrime, where Special Agent Jennifer Marsh has seen it all--until now. A tech-savvy internet predator is displaying his graphic murders on his own website--and the fate of each of his tormented captives is left in the hands on the public: the more hits his site gets, the faster his victims die. When this game of cat and mouse becomes personal, Marsh and her team must race against the clock to track down this technical mastermind who is virtually untraceable.