All In (2006)

All In
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating N/A
Runtime N/A
Genres Drama
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Adam Voigts Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000010
Mary Esposito Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000009
Speed Ratliff Boom Operator n/a 215 14000001
David Ball Foley Foley Walker 120961 14000002
Charles Dayton Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000003
Ayla Dew Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000008
Debra Schrey Makeup Department Head Make-Up 353 13000007
Sarah Lee Taylor Costumer n/a 120880 13000003
Amy Peckham Hair Department Head Hair 120794 13000004
Elizabeth Fox Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000005
Lara Salzano Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000006
David Ball Sound Design n/a 120905 14000004
David Ball Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000005
Kelly Porterfield Key Grip n/a 263 15000005
Neil Wittman Lighting Technician Lightning Tech 120907 15000004
Matt Fabian Grip n/a 365 15000006
Chris Moore Grip n/a 365 15000007
Gregory L. Freeman Grip n/a 365 15000008
Dave Risotto Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000003
Eric L Schmidt Lighting Technician Set Lighting 120907 15000002
Sara Glaser Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000006
John C. Taylor Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000007
Charles Dayton Sound Supervisor Post Sound Supervisor 120883 14000008
John Curry Lighting Technician Set Lighting 120907 15000001
Lauren Blair Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Jennifer Soulages Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Adam Comitor Music Coordinator (Twisted Avocado Studios) 206 8000001
Paul Rehder On-Line Editor (Plastercity Digital Post) 120811 7000002
Jerry Lambert Music Engineer (Twisted Avocado Studios) 120837 8000002
Mason Cooper Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000003
Harry Manfredini Original Music n/a 120838 8000004
Tony Wise Editor n/a 172 7000001
Louis Chernovsky Camera Trainee Camera Intern 120998 6000017
Philip Beckner Videotape Operator Tape Operator(Plastercity Digital Post) 120833 6000013
Roger Homrich Video Digital Imaging Technician 120800 6000014
Ginger Sorensen Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000015
Ian Vertovec Colorist Digital Colorist(Plastercity Digital Post) 120920 6000016
Michelle Vice-Maslin Song ("Why Not Now") 120859 8000005
David Polemeni Song ("Get Up") 120859 8000006
Lacee Bingham Casting Extras Casting and Principal Casting Asst 179 10000003
David Polemeni Consultant Music Consultant 120784 12000001
Joseph Filipak Consultant A&R Consultant 120784 12000002
Michael Vogt Advisor Poker Tech Advisor 120821 12000003
Farrah West Casting Extras Casting and Principal Casting Asst 179 10000002
Jean Scoccimarro Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Alissa Moreno Song Performer ("Why Not Now") 120788 8000007
Alicia Haverland Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Alicia Haverland Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Phillip Bouchard Set Dresser n/a 197 9000003
Dave Brumbley Grip n/a 365 15000009
Keith Morgan Gaffer n/a 268 15000010
Brad Head Stand-In n/a 121015 25000011
Ashley Alan-Lee Stand-In n/a 121015 25000010
Giancarlo Franco Stand-In n/a 121015 25000012
Charles Tobias Stand-In n/a 121015 25000013
Michael Anthony Stand-In n/a 121015 25000014
Rande Scott Stand-In n/a 121015 25000009
Lauren Bertoni Stand-In n/a 121015 25000008
Nicole Wells Assistant Administrative Assistant(Plastercity Digital Post) 120820 25000004
Gavin Galceran Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000005
Roger Roberge Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000006
Megan Strulowitz Post-Production Assistant (Plastercity Digital Post) 120882 25000007
Abby Connelly Stand-In n/a 121015 25000015
Lalida Sujjavasin Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000016
Charmaine Boos Tutor Studio Teacher 121034 26000001
Jamie Brancoccio Driver n/a 273 25000023
Linda Stanley Tutor Studio Teacher 121034 26000002
Warren Ostergard Publicity (Blue Cow Pictures) 120789 29000001
Paul Geffre Publicity (Blue Cow Pictures) 120789 29000002
Chip Williams Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000022
Yousef Abu-Taleb Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000021
Michelle Rae Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000017
Brianne Hervey Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000018
Scott Yeats Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000019
Mada Romero Production Office Administrator(Plastercity Digital Post) 120824 25000020
Satie Gossett Assistant (to Louis Gossett Jr) 120820 25000003
Todd Spangler Assistant (to Michael Madsen) 120820 25000002
Duffie McIntire Craft Service (H&H Catering) 120903 22000001
Harry Wowchuk Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Jodi Taffel Craft Service (H&H Catering) 120903 22000002
David Roumbos Catering Caterer(Wild Wild West Catering) 120954 22000003
Steven M. Ilous Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Plastercity Digital Post) 419 23000001
Pee Wee Piemonte Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Jonathan Durante Finance Manager Bank 120941 16000003
Randy Hodges Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000011
Rick Hopper Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000012
Ken Goldberg Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Kathleen Bickle Accountant Payroll(PES Payroll) 120802 16000002
Ian Vertovec Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Plastercity Digital Post) 419 23000002
Greg Johnson Special Effects Technician Special FX Technician(Mastersfx) 242 23000003
Eric DuBrae Property Master Prop Master 120805 24000001
Carlucci Weyant Property Master Prop Master 120805 24000002
Kyle Whisner Props Prop Assistant 120817 24000003
Elyse Comitor Assistant (to Executive Producers) 120820 25000001
Michael Cioni Digital Effects Digital Intermediate Supervisor(Plastercity Digital Post) 345 23000009
Alex Bosco Graphics All In Logo & Website Designer 120826 23000008
Todd Masters Special Effects Coordinator Special FX Coordinator(Mastersfx) 241 23000004
Albert Lannutti Special Effects Special FX Explosives(Mastersfx) 168 23000005
Otto Arsenault Titles Opening Title Designer(Plastercity Digital Post) 120825 23000006
Spencer Armajo Rotoscope Animator Paint/Roto Artist(Plastercity Digital Post) 121082 23000007
Justin Quach Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000012
Aaron Schuh Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000011
Michael Beattie Actor (Poker Game #1) 1 1000034
Robert Costanzo Actor (Poker Game #1) 1 1000033
Arthur Lupetti Actor (Poker Game #1) 1 1000035
Pride Grinn Actor (Poker Game #1) 1 1000036
Joleigh Fioreavanti Actor (Caps Poker Game) 1 1000037
Bobby Ray Shafer Actor (Poker Game #1) 1 1000032
Katrina Law Actor (Poker Game #1) 1 1000031
Lacee Bingham Actor Casino Waitress 3 1 1000027
Marie-Lyn Deja Actor Casino Waitress 4 1 1000028
Rande Scott Actor Dead Man 1 1000029
Ella Thomas Actor Restaurant Waitress 1 1000030
Frank "Uncle Frank" Potenza Actor (Caps Poker Game) 1 1000038
Carey Chickerneo Actor (Caps Poker Game) 1 1000039
Reza Payvar Actor (Rosenbloom Poker Game) 1 1000047
Amir Vahedi Actor (Rosenbloom Poker Game) 1 1000046
Adrienne Janic Actor (Final Tournament Game) 1 1000048
Vanessa Vander Pluym Actor (Final Tournament Game) 1 1000049
Mark Cuban Actor (Final Tournament Game) 1 1000050
Brian Tee Actor (Rosenbloom Poker Game) 1 1000045
Deborah Png Actor (Rosenbloom Poker Game) 1 1000044
Satie Gossett Actor (Caps Poker Game) 1 1000040
Joe Reilly Actor (Caps Poker Game) 1 1000041
Mark Preston Miller Actor (Caps Poker Game) 1 1000042
Wanda Acuna Actor (Rosenbloom Poker Game) 1 1000043
Jessica Meza Actor Casino Waitress 2 1 1000026
Anika Svedman Actor Casino Waitress 1 1 1000025
Johann Urb Actor Jake 1 1000009
Christopher Backus Actor Pete 1 1000008
Leo Rossi Actor Dr. Hamilton 1 1000010
Scott Whyte Actor Barrett 1 1000011
Hayley Du Mond Actor Alice 1 1000012
Kristen Miller Actor Katie 1 1000007
James Russo Actor Dr. Pennington 1 1000006
Dominique Swain Actor Ace 1 1000002
Michael Madsen Actor Seal 1 1000003
Louis Gossett Jr. Actor Caps 1 1000004
Colleen Porch Actor Dr. Redmond 1 1000005
Avrielle Corti Actor Young Ace 1 1000013
Tony Lip Actor Darkman 1 1000014
Nick Vallelonga Actor Tony The Pit Boss 1 1000021
Paul Sloan Actor Detective Blondell 1 1000022
Frank A Vallelonga Actor Darkman's Bodyguard 1 1000023
Cierra Ramirez Actor Marisol 1 1000024
James Quattrochi Actor Tournament Director 1 1000020
Lori Mendez Actor Carmen Guiterezz 1 1000019
Jesse Corti Actor Jesus 1 1000015
Peter Onorati Actor T.D 1 1000016
Ken Lerner Actor Rosenbloom 1 1000017
Patricia De Leon Actor Maria 1 1000018
Erik Seidel Actor (Final Tournament Game) 1 1000051
John Juanda Actor (Final Tournament Game) 1 1000052
Ellen Rosentreter Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000009
Stephen Dudycha Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Adeeb Samhat Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000010
Laura Irvine Location Manager n/a 193 5000011
Jillian Giacomini Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000012
Bill Hardy Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Stephanie Kime Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Natalia Vera Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000002
Scott Fort Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000003
Norm Swain Line Producer n/a 161 5000004
Darrell Woodard Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Stephen Beres Technical Supervisor (Plastercity Digital Post) 120853 5000013
Trent Dempsey Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000014
Conrad Castor Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000007
Amy Abrahams Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000006
Sergei Sorokin Assistant Camera Assistan A Camera 233 6000008
Lenn Baruso Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000009
Denisse Kindl Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000010
Robert Schierer Assistant Camera Assistan A Camera 233 6000005
Bryan Fletchall Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000004
David Williams Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000015
Jeff Baustert Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Andrew Gianetta Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Dave Risotto Camera Operator Video Camera Operator 239 6000003
Richard Prince Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Ronald Kirk Goulding Screenplay n/a 120778 4000004
Masashi Odate Actor (Asian Game) 1 1000060
Oanh Nguyen Actor (Asian Game) 1 1000059
Jamison Yang Actor (Asian Game) 1 1000061
Derek Basco Actor (Asian Game) 1 1000062
Anzu Lawson Actor (Asian Game) 1 1000063
Kimberly Estrada Actor (Asian Game) 1 1000058
Peter Nicolard Actor (Final Tournament Game) 1 1000057
Kasey Thompson Actor (Final Tournament Game) 1 1000053
Oliver Coltress Actor (Final Tournament Game) 1 1000054
Mike Voigt Actor (Final Tournament Game) 1 1000055
Dean Marrazo Actor (Final Tournament Game) 1 1000056
Koji Kataoka Actor (Asian Game) 1 1000064
Garret T Sato Actor (Asian Game) 1 1000065
Oliver Coltress Associate Producer n/a 171 3000006
Loren Comitor Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Brenton Goulding Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Richard Goulding Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Richard Goulding Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Patricia Goulding Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Nick Vallelonga Director n/a 2 2000001
James Quattrochi Producer n/a 3 3000001
Nick Vallelonga Producer n/a 3 3000002
Loren Comitor Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Michelle Lombardo Actor Jasmine 1 1000001
Synopsis
Six medical students with unique talents pool their resources to win the World Series of Poker.