Fred Claus (2007)

Fred Claus
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 55mins.
Genres Comedy, Holiday
Keywords Christmas, siblings
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Vince Vaughn Actor Fred Claus 1 1000001
Paul Giamatti Actor Nick (Santa) Claus 1 1000002
Kevin Spacey Actor Clyde 1 1000003
John Higgins Actor Willie 1 1000004
Elizabeth Banks Actor Charlene 1 1000005
Kathy Bates Actor Mother Claus 1 1000006
Liam James Actor Young Fred (12 yrs old) 1 1000007
Ludacris Actor DJ Donnie 1 1000008
Charlie Condou Actor Elf 1 1000009
Burn Gorman Actor Elf 1 1000010
Miranda Richardson Actor Annette Claus 1 1000011
Trevor Peacock Actor Papa Claus 1 1000012
Theo Stevenson Actor Young Nick (6 yrs old) 1 1000013
Rachel Weisz Actor Wanda 1 1000014
Jeremy Swift Actor Bob Elf 1 1000015
Elizabeth Berrington Actor Linda Elf 1 1000016
Rio Hackford Actor Leon 1 1000017
Bobb'e Thompson Actor Slam 1 1000018
Allan Corduner Actor Dr. Goldfarb 1 1000019
Jordon Hull Actor Young Fred (6 yrs old) 1 1000020
Allison Sparrow Actor Girl w/Plasma TV 1 1000021
Fred Zimmerman Actor Caroler 1 1000022
Danny McCarthy Actor Salvation Army Santas 1 1000023
Keith Kupferer Actor Salvation Army Santas 1 1000024
Craig Harris Actor Jermaine Santa 1 1000025
Peter McCabe Actor Scary Thug 1 1000026
Jonathan Cullen Actor Guard 1 1000027
Wesley Chu Actor Bonsai Chef 1 1000028
Claudia Wallace Actor Child Services Agent 1 1000029
Guy Massey Actor Child Services Agent 1 1000030
Gabriel Pimentel Actor Head Secret Service Elf 1 1000031
Hassan Chikhaoui Actor Secret Service Elf 1 1000032
Vitalie Babara Actor Secret Service Elf 1 1000033
Morgane Monjauze Actor Molly Gordon 1 1000034
Caden Niewolny Actor Timmy Jackson 1 1000035
Angela Curran Actor Old Woman Elf 1 1000036
Celia Henebury Actor Girl Elf 1 1000037
Justin McEwen Actor Orphanage Kid 1 1000038
Tyler Kelley Actor Orphanage Kid 1 1000039
Dylan Minnette Actor Orphanage Kid 1 1000040
Anne White Actor Midwife 1 1000041
Patrick Zielinski Actor Cab Driver 1 1000042
William Dick Actor Group Leader 1 1000043
Frank Stallone Actor Frank Stallone 1 1000044
Roger Clinton Actor Roger Clinton 1 1000045
Stephen Baldwin Actor Stephen Baldwin 1 1000046
Jean-Yves Thual Actor Mission Control Elf 1 1000047
Jorge Rodero Actor Willie's Movements 1 1000048
Michael Mbhele Actor Dj Donnie's Movements 1 1000049
Orlando Seale Actor Elf 1 1000050
Melody Hollis Actor Timmy Jackson's Sister 1 1000051
Mike Bacarella Actor Wanda's Neighbor 1 1000052
Bert Matias Actor Eskimo 1 1000053
Rusty Goffe Actor Elf 1 1000054
Rusty Goffe Actor Frosty Bar Man 1 1000055
Peter Bonner Actor Bonner Elf 1 1000056
Tamara Aranovskaya Actor Elf 1 1000057
Natalia Avraimova Actor Elf 1 1000058
Irina Cheplyshkina Actor Elf 1 1000059
Shamil Galeev Actor Elf 1 1000060
Afiya Zmailova Actor Elf 1 1000061
Anton Khardarkevich Actor Elf 1 1000062
Zinaida Khardarkevich Actor Elf 1 1000063
Viktor Kharur Actor Elf 1 1000064
Zinaida Kharuk Actor Elf 1 1000065
Tatyana Kutaleva Actor Elf 1 1000066
Tatiana Lakhmytkina Actor Elf 1 1000067
Valentina Lipen Actor Elf 1 1000068
Vano Miranyan Actor Elf 1 1000069
Nadezda Miranova Actor Elf 1 1000070
Tetyana Moskalenko Actor Elf 1 1000071
Andriy Nagiyen Actor Elf 1 1000072
Firaya Nutfullina Actor Elf 1 1000073
Alexander Pavlov Actor Elf 1 1000074
Tatiana Pavlova Actor Elf 1 1000075
Antanina Satsura Actor Elf 1 1000076
Nadiia Shchava Actor Elf 1 1000077
Svetlana Shishkevich Actor Elf 1 1000078
Galina Shurygina Actor Elf 1 1000079
Irina Skripnichenko Actor Elf 1 1000080
Nina Sorokoletova Actor Elf 1 1000081
Victor Sovpenets Actor Elf 1 1000082
Veronika Starostina Actor Elf 1 1000083
Inna Sushkova Actor Elf 1 1000084
Mykola Yevdokymov Actor Elf 1 1000085
Alexey Zalatin Actor Elf 1 1000086
Douglas Colber Actor Singer 1 1000087
Beth Kondrat Actor Singer 1 1000088
Debra Congram Actor Singer 1 1000089
Erich Kurschat Actor Singer 1 1000090
Deanna Edgerson Actor Singer 1 1000091
Anthony Potempa Actor Singer 1 1000092
Robert Frenier Actor Singer 1 1000093
Paul Reineck Actor Singer 1 1000094
Johanna Hauki Actor Singer 1 1000095
Julie Simms Actor Singer 1 1000096
Tracy Snell Actor Slam's Adoptive Mother 1 1000097
Antinko Waddell Actor Slam's Adoptive Father 1 1000098
Kiara Greene Actor Slam's Adoptive Sister 1 1000099
Don Goodman Actor Money Donor 1 1000100
Ramona Giambalvo Actor Money Donor 1 1000101
Christ Kopoulos Actor Money Donor 1 1000102
Jeannette Francis Actor Money Donor 1 1000103
David Dobkin Director n/a 2 2000001
Jessie Nelson Producer n/a 3 3000001
David Dobkin Producer n/a 3 3000002
Joel Silver Producer n/a 3 3000003
Paul Hitchcock Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Vince Vaughn Co-Producer n/a 170 3000005
Dan Fogelman Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Dan Fogelman Story By n/a 120779 4000002
Jessie Nelson Story By n/a 120779 4000003
Steven Harding Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Demetra Diamantopoulos Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Michael Murray Production Manager (Cardington) 305 5000003
Lil Heyman Production Manager n/a 305 5000004
Jonathan McGarry Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Adrian Toynton Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Emma Stokes Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Stuart Hamilton Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Martin Krauka Assistant Director (2nd Unit) 163 5000009
Ben Dixon Assistant Director (2nd Unit) 163 5000010
Nick Starr Assistant Director (2nd Unit) 163 5000011
William Booker Assistant Director (3rd Unit) 163 5000012
Rob Burgess Assistant Director (3rd Unit) 163 5000013
Lucy Egerton Assistant Director (3rd Unit) 163 5000014
Bac DeLorme Assistant Director n/a 163 5000015
Jennifer Loeb Assistant Director n/a 163 5000016
Kwame Amoaku Assistant Director (2nd Unit) 163 5000017
Richard Lederer Assistant Director (2nd Unit) 163 5000018
Andrea Wertheim Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000019
Marianne Jenkins Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000020
Gavin Milligan Location Manager n/a 193 5000021
Terry Blyther Location Manager Location Unit Manager(Cardington Unit) 193 5000022
James McAllister Location Manager n/a 193 5000023
Lisa Vick Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000024
Caroline Bowker Script Supervisor Assistant Script Supervisor 191 5000025
Laura Miles Script Supervisor (2nd Unit) 191 5000026
Ceri Cooper Script Supervisor (3rd Unit) 191 5000027
Alicia Accardo Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000028
Sheryl Benko Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000029
Pat McCarthy Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000030
Michelle Wraight Assistant Production Coordinator (Cardington Unit) 192 5000031
Jeremy Beiermann Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000032
Martha LaFage Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000033
Remi Adefarasin Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Shaun O'Dell Director of Photography (2nd Unit) 120780 6000002
Alan Stewart Director of Photography (3rd Unit) 120780 6000003
Michael Kohnhorst Director of Photography (2nd Unit) 120780 6000004
Simon Finney Camera Operator "A" Camera Operator 239 6000005
Ben Fox-Wilson Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Gary Spratling Camera Operator (2nd Unit) 239 6000007
Alan Stewart Camera Operator (3rd Unit) 239 6000008
Mark Milsome Camera Operator (3rd Unit) 239 6000009
Jody Williams Camera Operator n/a 239 6000010
Steven Hiller Camera Operator n/a 239 6000011
Steve Wojick Camera Operator n/a 239 6000012
Steven Hiller Camera Operator (2nd Unit) 239 6000013
David Kessler Camera Operator (2nd Unit) 239 6000014
Ted Lichtenheld Camera Operator (2nd Unit) 239 6000015
Alan Thatcher Camera Operator (2nd Unit) 239 6000016
Andrew Rowlands Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000017
Janice Arthur Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000018
Danny Shelmerdine Assistant Camera (2nd Unit) 233 6000019
Russell Kennedy Assistant Camera (2nd Unit) 233 6000020
Michael Klaskin Assistant Camera (2nd Unit) 233 6000021
Paul DeMarte Assistant Camera (2nd Unit) 233 6000022
Scott Rolf Assistant Camera (2nd Unit) 233 6000023
Dave June Assistant Camera (2nd Unit) 233 6000024
Keith Pokorski Assistant Camera (2nd Unit) 233 6000025
Dean Simmon Assistant Camera (2nd Unit) 233 6000026
Jason Bonner Assistant Camera (2nd Unit) 233 6000027
Joe Carpita Assistant Camera (2nd Unit) 233 6000028
Stephanie Dufford Assistant Camera (2nd Unit) 233 6000029
Alejandro Garcia Assistant Camera (2nd Unit) 233 6000030
Elizabeth Miller Assistant Camera (2nd Unit) 233 6000031
Jeffery Garland Assistant Camera (2nd Unit) 233 6000032
Daniel Schroer Assistant Camera (2nd Unit) 233 6000033
Liz Smith Assistant Camera (2nd Unit) 233 6000034
Martin Ward Videotape Operator Video Operator 120833 6000035
Frank Yario Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000036
Mike McGrath Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(2nd Unit) 120899 6000037
Dawn Copeland Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(2nd Unit) 120899 6000038
Andy Shields Video Video Operator(2nd Unit) 120800 6000039
Zade Rosenthal Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000040
Chuck Hodes Photography Still Photographer(2nd Unit) 120835 6000041
John Adefarasin Loader Clapper Loader 120956 6000042
Tom Taylor Loader Clapper Loader 120956 6000043
Ben Adafarasin Loader Clapper Loader 120956 6000044
Peter Morenz Loader n/a 120956 6000045
Jeff Tomcho Loader Film Loader(2nd Unit) 120956 6000046
Chris Wittenborn Loader Film Loader(2nd Unit) 120956 6000047
David Cozens Focus Puller n/a 332 6000048
Rene Adefarasin Focus Puller n/a 332 6000049
Stefan Sonnenfeld Film Lab Digital Intermediate HOD 120850 6000050
Patrick Malone Film Lab Digital Intermediate HOD 120850 6000051
Rob Pizzey Colorist n/a 120920 6000052
Stefan Sonnenfeld Colorist n/a 120920 6000053
Iain Struthers Camera Assistant Camera 1st A.C.(3rd Unit) 120867 6000054
Oliver Loncraine Camera Assistant Camera 1st A.C.(3rd Unit) 120867 6000055
Barney Crocker Camera Assistant Camera 2nd A.C(3rd Unit) 120867 6000056
Brian Greenway Camera Assistant Camera 2nd A.C(3rd Unit) 120867 6000057
Zachary Gannaway Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000058
David Morenz Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000059
Johnathan Clark Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000060
Richard Sobin Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000061
Dean Simmon Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000062
Bob Faison Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000063
Joe Carpita Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000064
David Nowell Aerial Director of Photography (2nd Unit) 121063 6000065
Todd Sansone Aerial Director of Photography Aerial Unit RF Technician(2nd Unit) 121063 6000066
Mark Livolsi Editor n/a 172 7000001
Julie Monroe Editor n/a 172 7000002
Salvatore Catanzaro On-Line Editor n/a 120811 7000003
Jim Eberle On-Line Editor n/a 120811 7000004
Emily Greenwood On-Line Editor n/a 120811 7000005
Robert Gordon On-Line Editor n/a 120811 7000006
Todd Zongker Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Danya Joseph Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Jane Winkles Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Adam Gough Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000010
David Matusek Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000011
Christophe Beck Music n/a 120781 8000001
Chris Barrett Music Pro-Tools Recordist 120781 8000002
Nick Wollage Music Music Recorder 120781 8000003
Nick Wollage Music Music Mixer 120781 8000004
Skip Martin Music Arranger ("Jingle Bells") 121019 8000005
Carl Weissman Music Arranger ("Jingle Bells") 121019 8000006
Mike Spalla Music Arranger ("Jingle Cats Medley") 121019 8000007
Guy Lombardo Music Arranger ("Auld Lang Syne" - Traditional) 121019 8000008
Daniel Pinnella Music Arranger ("God Rest Ye Merry Gentlemen" - Traditional) 121019 8000009
Chris Wagner Music Arranger ("God Rest Ye Merry Gentlemen" - Traditional) 121019 8000010
Ric Markmann Music Arranger ("God Rest Ye Merry Gentlemen" - Traditional) 121019 8000011
Dan DiPrima Music Editor Supervising Music Editor 214 8000012
Erica Weis Music Editor n/a 214 8000013
Oliver Hug Music Editor n/a 214 8000014
Daniel Pinnella Music Producer ("Fred's Factory Dance") 323 8000015
Ric Markmann Music Producer ("Fred's Factory Dance") 323 8000016
David Dobkin Music Producer ("Fred's Factory Dance") 323 8000017
Chris Wagner Music Producer ("Fred's Factory Dance") 323 8000018
Ludacris Music Producer ("Ludacrismas") 323 8000019
Matter Music Producer ("God Rest Ye Merry Gentlemen" - Traditional) 323 8000020
David Dobkin Music Producer ("God Rest Ye Merry Gentlemen" - Traditional) 323 8000021
John Thomas Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000022
Jake Parker Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000023
Alastair King Original Music Orchestra Conducter 120838 8000024
Jake Monaco Score Recording Score Coordinator 120840 8000026
James Pierpont Song ("Jingle Bells") 120859 8000027
Jerry Leiber Song ("Santa Claus Is Back In Town") 120859 8000028
Mike Stoller Song ("Santa Claus Is Back In Town") 120859 8000029
Lee Mendelson Song ("Christmastime Is Here") 120859 8000030
Vince Guaraldi Song ("Christmastime Is Here") 120859 8000031
Al Frazier Song ("Surfin' Bird") 120859 8000032
John Harris Song ("Surfin' Bird") 120859 8000033
Carl White Song ("Surfin' Bird") 120859 8000034
Turner Wilson Song ("Surfin' Bird") 120859 8000035
Martin Charnin Song ("Tomorrow") 120859 8000036
Charles Strouse Song ("Tomorrow") 120859 8000037
Leroy Anderson Song ("Sleigh Ride") 120859 8000038
Mitchell Parish Song ("Sleigh Ride") 120859 8000039
Gene Autry Song ("Here Comes Santa Claus (Right Down Santa Claus Lane)") 120859 8000040
Oakley Haldeman Song ("Here Comes Santa Claus (Right Down Santa Claus Lane)") 120859 8000041
Dory Jones Song ("Rubberneckin' (Paul Oakenfold Remix)") 120859 8000042
Bunny Warren Song ("Rubberneckin' (Paul Oakenfold Remix)") 120859 8000043
Donovan Whitworth Song ("Fred's Factory Dance") 120859 8000044
Sammy Cahn Song ("Let It Snow! Let It Snow! Let It Snow!") 120859 8000045
Jule Styne Song ("Let It Snow! Let It Snow! Let It Snow!") 120859 8000046
Sam Stept Song ("I Want You For Christmas") 120859 8000047
Charles Tobias Song ("I Want You For Christmas") 120859 8000048
Ned Washington Song ("I Want You For Christmas") 120859 8000049
Keith Richards Song ("Beast Of Burden") 120859 8000050
Mick Jagger Song ("Beast Of Burden") 120859 8000051
Alan Silvestri Song ("End Credits") 120859 8000052
Alan Silvestri Song ("Home Sweet Dump") 120859 8000053
Alan Silvestri Song ("Caesar's Big Drag") 120859 8000054
Alan Silvestri Song ("Flaming Doo") 120859 8000055
Alan Silvestri Song ("Main Title") 120859 8000056
J Coots Song ("Santa Claus Is Comin' To Town") 120859 8000057
Haven Gillespie Song ("Santa Claus Is Comin' To Town") 120859 8000058
Christophe Beck Song ("Kids Miss The Old Life") 120859 8000059
Christophe Beck Song ("Even The Dog Is Homesick") 120859 8000060
Chris Butler Song ("Christmas Wrapping") 120859 8000061
Franz Gruber Song ("Silent Night") 120859 8000062
J Mohr Song ("Silent Night") 120859 8000063
Edith Piaf Song ("La Vie En Rose") 120859 8000065
Bob Dylan Song ("My Back Pages") 120859 8000066
Harold Arlen Song ("Somewhere Over The Rainbow") 120859 8000067
E Harburg Song ("Somewhere Over The Rainbow") 120859 8000068
Robert Thiele Song ("What A Wonderful World") 120859 8000069
George Weiss Song ("What A Wonderful World") 120859 8000070
Ludacris Song ("Ludacrismas") 120859 8000071
Gene Autry Song ("Ludacrismas") 120859 8000072
Oakley Haldeman Song ("Ludacrismas") 120859 8000073
John Mercer Song Performer ("Jingle Bells") 120788 8000074
Elvis Presley Song Performer ("Santa Claus Is Back In Town") 120788 8000075
The Singing Dogs Song Performer ("Jingle Bells") 120788 8000076
Jingle Cats Song Performer ("Jingle Cats Medley") 120788 8000077
Elvis Presley Song Performer ("Rubberneckin' (Paul Oakenfold Remix)") 120788 8000080
Matter Song Performer ("Fred's Factory Dance") 120788 8000081
Dean Martin Song Performer ("Let It Snow! Let It Snow! Let It Snow!") 120788 8000082
Russ Morgan Song Performer ("I Want You For Christmas") 120788 8000083
The Rolling Stones Song Performer ("Beast Of Burden") 120788 8000084
Sinead O'Connor Song Performer ("Silent Night") 120788 8000087
Israel Kamakawiwo'ole Song Performer ("What A Wonderful World") 120788 8000090
Ludacris Song Performer ("Ludacrismas") 120788 8000091
Doris Day Song Performer ("Here Comes Santa Claus (Right Down Santa Claus Lane)") 120788 8000092
Leigh Nash Song Performer ("The First Noel" - Traditional) 120788 8000093
Matt Turk Song Performer ("God Rest Ye Merry Gentlemen" - Traditional) 120788 8000094
Gaby Moreno Song Performer ("God Rest Ye Merry Gentlemen" - Traditional) 120788 8000095
Matter Song Performer ("God Rest Ye Merry Gentlemen" - Traditional) 120788 8000096
Allan Cameron Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Richard Roberts Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Daniel Clancy Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Patricia Johnson Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Giles Masters Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Mike Stallion Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Alex Cameron Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Gary Baugh Art Director n/a 183 9000008
Al Broadbent Swing Gang n/a 434 9000009
Quentin Matthys Swing Gang n/a 434 9000010
Phillip Ellman Swing Gang n/a 434 9000011
Jeff Dieter Swing Gang n/a 434 9000012
Tom Gagnon Swing Gang n/a 434 9000013
Ron Grenko Swing Gang n/a 434 9000014
David Hansen Swing Gang n/a 434 9000015
Kyle Holden Swing Gang n/a 434 9000016
Matthew Jahnke Swing Gang n/a 434 9000017
Cyril Matthys Swing Gang n/a 434 9000018
Mark Matthys Swing Gang n/a 434 9000019
Steve Matthys Swing Gang n/a 434 9000020
Michael Nichols Swing Gang n/a 434 9000021
Walter Piers Swing Gang n/a 434 9000022
Bryan Rapey Swing Gang n/a 434 9000023
Thomas Rigden Swing Gang n/a 434 9000024
Jerzy Rutkowski Swing Gang n/a 434 9000025
Lori Soderholm Swing Gang n/a 434 9000026
Matthew Tufano Swing Gang n/a 434 9000027
Juan Vela Swing Gang n/a 434 9000028
Mark Weidling Swing Gang n/a 434 9000029
Daryl Ziemke Swing Gang n/a 434 9000030
Kerry Sanders Set Designer n/a 202 9000031
Thomas Glynn Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000032
Bruce Gordon Sculptor Hod Sculptor 120910 9000033
James Gemmill Scenic Artist Head Scenic Artist 745 9000034
Russell Oxley Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000035
Sean Cunningham Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000036
Simon Hague Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000037
David Meeking Painter Hod Painter 200 9000038
Harry Haase Painter n/a 200 9000039
Frank Dambra Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000040
Larry Szymanowski Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000041
Scott Troha Leadman n/a 433 9000042
Tony Barracca Leadman n/a 433 9000043
Kristin Hanson Graphics Coordinator n/a 121089 9000044
Robert Cameron Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000045
Marc Homes Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000046
Craig Jackson Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000047
Heather Noble Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000048
Sara Nudelman Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000049
Jina Jay Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Lisa Beach Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Sarah Katzman Casting n/a 179 10000003
Jane Alderman Casting n/a 179 10000004
Dixie Chassay Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000005
Robin Hudson Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000006
Gail Rastorfer Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000007
Joan Philo Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000008
Bill Draper Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000001
Courtenay Valenti Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000002
Molly Gordon Consultant Fred Claus Consultant 120784 12000001
Kristin Hanson Research Researcher 458 12000002
Jill McCullough Dialogue Coach n/a 538 12000003
William Conacher Dialogue Coach n/a 538 12000004
Jason Curtis Advisor Health and Safety Advisor 120821 12000005
Jake Edmonds Advisor Health and Safety Advisor 120821 12000006
Douglas Yates Advisor Health & Safety Advisor(Cardington Unit) 120821 12000007
Miguel Fernandez Translator Spanish Interpreter 741 12000008
Risa Klegerman Translator French Interpreter 741 12000009
Margarita Jijina Translator Russian Interpreter 741 12000010
Larisa Balogh Translator Russian Interpreter 741 12000011
Misha Muyingo Translator Russian Interpreter 741 12000012
Reelika Vinni Translator Russian Interpreter 741 12000013
Rachid Moussaouiti Translator French Interpreter 741 12000014
Stefan Nikolov Translator Spanish Interpreter 741 12000015
Jose Navejas Translator Spanish Interpreter 741 12000016
Jane Clive Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Anna Sheppard Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Jennifer Jobst Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Alix Hester Costumer (for Vince Vaughn) 120880 13000004
Dave Whiteing Costumer (for Paul Giamatti) 120880 13000005
Samantha Cousins Costumer Costume Maker 120880 13000006
Hannah Glossop Costumer Costume Maker 120880 13000007
Peter Hannan Costumer Costume Maker 120880 13000008
Alleyne Kirbey-Davies Costumer Costume Maker 120880 13000009
Marjuska Kortelainen Costumer Costume Maker 120880 13000010
Sue Mackenzie Costumer Costume Maker 120880 13000011
Michael Jones Costumer Costume Maker 120880 13000013
Gina Panno Costumer n/a 120880 13000014
Patrick Caulfield Costumer n/a 120880 13000015
Sukari McGill Costumer n/a 120880 13000016
Jeannie Vanko Costumer n/a 120880 13000017
Wei Liang Costumes Chief Costume Cutter 120828 13000018
Carola Wendt Costumes Chief Costume Cutter 120828 13000019
Eileen McCahill Costumes n/a 120828 13000020
Lisa Westcott Hair Hair Designer 120794 13000021
Dominic Mango Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000022
Mandy Lyons Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000023
Tony Mirante Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000024
Cheryl Pickenpack Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000025
Mary Buono Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000026
Thomas Terhaar Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000027
Jayne Buxton Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000028
Julie Dartnell Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000029
Maralyn Sherman Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000030
Stella Cottini Key Costumer n/a 351 13000031
Suzi Ostos Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000032
Judy Chin Makeup n/a 353 13000033
Aimee Lippert-Bastian Makeup n/a 353 13000034
Helen Marchfield Makeup n/a 353 13000035
Jayne Buxton Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000036
Julie Dartnell Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000037
Maralyn Sherman Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000038
Sophia Burnage Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000039
Morag Ross Makeup Artist (for Vince Vaughn) 120801 13000040
Lisa Westcott Makeup Designer n/a 447 13000041
Ross Martucci Makeup Effects FX Makeup 120935 13000042
Lizzie Cook Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000043
Neal Scanlan Special Makeup Effects (Neil Scanlan Studios) 120881 13000044
Colin Shulver Special Makeup Effects (Neil Scanlan Studios) 120881 13000045
Brian Best Special Makeup Effects (Neil Scanlan Studios) 120881 13000046
Phill Woodfine Special Makeup Effects (Neil Scanlan Studios) 120881 13000047
Maria Cook Special Makeup Effects (Neil Scanlan Studios) 120881 13000048
Andy Hunt Special Makeup Effects (Neil Scanlan Studios) 120881 13000049
Becky Johnson Special Makeup Effects (Neil Scanlan Studios) 120881 13000050
Poppy Kay Special Makeup Effects (Neil Scanlan Studios) 120881 13000051
Karen Purvis Special Makeup Effects (Neil Scanlan Studios) 120881 13000052
Amber Sibley Special Makeup Effects (Neil Scanlan Studios) 120881 13000053
Ivan Manzella Special Makeup Effects (Neil Scanlan Studios) 120881 13000054
Helen Christie Special Makeup Effects (Neil Scanlan Studios) 120881 13000055
Kenny Wilson Special Makeup Effects (Neil Scanlan Studios) 120881 13000056
Roz Abery Special Makeup Effects (Neil Scanlan Studios) 120881 13000057
Louise Day Special Makeup Effects (Neil Scanlan Studios) 120881 13000058
Sam Ives Special Makeup Effects (Neil Scanlan Studios) 120881 13000059
Terry Jones Special Makeup Effects (Neil Scanlan Studios) 120881 13000060
Jonathan Klahr Special Makeup Effects (Neil Scanlan Studios) 120881 13000061
Demetris Robinson Special Makeup Effects (Neil Scanlan Studios) 120881 13000062
Tristan Versluis Special Makeup Effects (Neil Scanlan Studios) 120881 13000063
Joshua Weston Special Makeup Effects (Neil Scanlan Studios) 120881 13000064
David Darby Special Makeup Effects (Neil Scanlan Studios) 120881 13000065
Gemma De Vecchi Special Makeup Effects (Neil Scanlan Studios) 120881 13000066
Katie Newitt Special Makeup Effects (Neil Scanlan Studios) 120881 13000067
Vanessa Bastyan Special Makeup Effects (Neil Scanlan Studios) 120881 13000068
Claire Green Special Makeup Effects (Neil Scanlan Studios) 120881 13000069
Duncan Jarman Special Makeup Effects (Neil Scanlan Studios) 120881 13000070
Reza Karim Special Makeup Effects (Neil Scanlan Studios) 120881 13000071
Robin Pritchard Special Makeup Effects (Neil Scanlan Studios) 120881 13000072
Robin Schoonraad Special Makeup Effects (Neil Scanlan Studios) 120881 13000073
Kevin Walker Special Makeup Effects (Neil Scanlan Studios) 120881 13000074
Peter Paul Wardrobe Wardrobe Master 120823 13000075
Michelle Wickland Wardrobe Crowd Wardrobe Mistress 120823 13000076
Tom Hornsby Wardrobe Wardrobe Master(2nd Unit) 120823 13000077
Daryl Bristow Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000078
Lisa Levine ADR Editor n/a 220 14000001
Thomas O'Connell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000002
Eric Thompson ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000003
Peter Gleaves ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000004
Nick Kray ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000005
Renee Tondelli ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000006
Renee Tondelli ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Supervisor 120939 14000007
Odin Benitez ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000008
Kimberly Wilson ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000009
Linda Difranco ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000010
Clay Weber Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000011
Carmen Flores de Tanis Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000012
Colin Jones Boom Operator n/a 215 14000013
Blair Scheller Boom Operator (2nd Unit) 215 14000014
Kevin Summers Boom Operator (2nd Unit) 215 14000015
Bob Beher Foley Foley Supervisor 120961 14000016
Valerie Davidson Foley Editor n/a 221 14000017
Mary Lang Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000018
John Reitz Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000019
Gregg Rudloff Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000020
Rick Kline Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000021
Jason Johnston Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000022
Tim Chau Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000023
David Grimaldi Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000024
Nancy MacLeod Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000025
Carmen Baker Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000026
Peter Glossop Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000027
Colin Codner Sound Mixer (2nd Unit) 230 14000028
John Casali Sound Mixer (3rd Unit) 230 14000029
Edward Tise Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000030
David Obermeyer Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000031
Curtis Frisk Sound Mixer (2nd Unit) 230 14000032
Tim Chau Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000033
Nils Jensen Supervising Sound Editor Co-Supervising Sound Editor 328 14000034
Melvyn Sansom Rigging Grip Hod Rigger 120944 15000001
Liam McGill Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000002
John Friday Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000003
Steve Sansom Rigging Electrician HOD Rigger(Cardington Unit) 120958 15000004
Bill Wauer Rigging Electrician Best Boy Rigging Electrician 120958 15000005
James Roorda Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000006
John Arnold Key Grip "A" Camera Key Grip 263 15000007
David Maund Key Grip (2nd Unit) 263 15000008
Mike Lewis Key Grip n/a 263 15000009
Chris Ryerson Key Grip (2nd Unit) 263 15000010
Jimmy Wilson Gaffer n/a 268 15000011
Eddie Knight Gaffer (2nd Unit) 268 15000012
Mark Gay Electrician Hod Practical Electrician 450 15000013
Iwan Williams Electrician Electrical Chargehand 450 15000014
Iain Lowe Electrician Hod Electrical Rigger 450 15000015
James Busby Electrician Supervising Electrical Rigger 450 15000016
Mark Evans Electrician HOD Electrical(Cardington Unit) 450 15000017
Stuart Bunting Dolly Grip "B" Camera Dolly Grip 264 15000018
Mark Purkart Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000019
Gino Crededio Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000020
Chris Mulsoff Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000021
Dick Oakes Chief Lighting Technician (2nd Unit) 357 15000022
Matthew LeCrone Chief Lighting Technician (2nd Unit) 357 15000023
Robert Krzeminski Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000024
Helmut Luchs Best Boy Grip (2nd Unit) 265 15000025
Ron Phillips Best Boy Electric (2nd Unit) 259 15000026
Mark Funnel Best Boy n/a 120885 15000027
Joseph Connelly Best Boy n/a 120885 15000028
Guy Barker Production Accountant Financial Controller 282 16000001
Lisa-Kim Kuan Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Wade Hagen Production Accountant n/a 282 16000003
Cristiano D'Urso Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Gemma Smithers Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Jane Steele Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Emma Short Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Holly Bates Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Ann Gormley Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Mary Faris Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000010
Dion Lam Choreographer Fight Choreographer 120803 17000001
Lynne Page Choreographer n/a 120803 17000002
Les Child Choreographer (for Vince Vaughn) 120803 17000003
Greg Powell Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Rick LeFevour Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Dion Lam Stunts Action Unit Director 240 19000003
Joe Bucaro Stunts n/a 240 19000004
George Cottle Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Tony Christian Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Malcolm Chalk Stunts HOD Firefighter(Cardington Unit) 240 19000007
Tin Yick Stunts Wireman/Consultant 240 19000009
Sui Tang Stunts Wireman/Consultant 240 19000010
Kin Yeung Stunts Wireman/Consultant 240 19000011
Stephen Swinnerton Animal Trainer Head Reindeer Trainer 120962 20000001
Buren Hodge Animal Trainer Reindeer Trainer 120962 20000002
Gwen Griffith Animal Trainer Reindeer Trainer 120962 20000003
David Sousa Animal Trainer Reindeer Trainer 120962 20000004
Bill Casey Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000005
Lee Gooch Carpenter Hod Carpenter 529 21000001
Ray Barrett Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000002
Kevin Harris Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000003
Kenneth Langridge Construction Foreman Hod Stagehand 277 21000004
Troy Osman Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000005
Tom Osman Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000006
Tyler Osman Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000007
Trevor Dyer Construction HOD Construction(Cardington Unit) 120900 21000008
Paul Tappin Plasterer Hod Plasterer 121097 21000009
Darryl Johnson Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Dave Hanson Craft Service (2nd Unit) 120903 22000002
James Long Catering Head Catering Chef(Cardington Unit) 120954 22000003
Alex Bicknell Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Nicholas Hatch Visual Effects Supervisor Previs Supervisor 249 23000002
Uel Hormann Visual Effects Supervisor (The Moving Picture Company) 249 23000003
Victoria Mowlam Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor(The Moving Picture Company) 249 23000004
Simon Stanley-Clamp Visual Effects Supervisor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 249 23000005
Neil Corbould Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000006
Steve Warner Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Floor Supervisor 545 23000007
Andy Williams Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Floor Supervisor 545 23000008
Martin McLaughlin Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Floor Supervisor 545 23000009
Raymond Ferguson Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Workshop Supervisor 545 23000010
David Watkins Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Floor Supervisor(2nd Unit) 545 23000011
Arthur Windus Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000012
Merrin Jensen Visual Effects Producer (The Moving Picture Company) 243 23000013
Sally Spencer Visual Effects Producer (The Moving Picture Company) 243 23000014
Angie Wills Visual Effects Producer (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 243 23000015
Catherine Duncan Visual Effects Producer (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 243 23000016
Courtney Vanderslice-Law Visual Effects Producer (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 243 23000017
Eric Rogers Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer 243 23000018
Erin McGookin Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer 243 23000019
Shannon Olds Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000020
Andrew Loschin Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000021
Nick Davis Visual Effects Visual Effects Consultant 419 23000022
Gina Willis Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000023
Bill Sturgeon Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000024
Kingsley Cook Visual Effects Assistant Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000025
Jane Ellis Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000026
Lucinda Glenn Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000027
Robert Willis Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000028
Richard Bain Visual Effects n/a 419 23000029
Nvizage Visual Effects Previsualization 419 23000030
Anne Walters Special Effects Technician Special Effects Lead Technician 242 23000031
Richard Brown Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000032
Rodney Burke Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000033
Stuart Heath Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000034
Ray Lovell Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000035
David Poole Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000036
Lee Rider Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000037
Kevin Rogan Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000038
Colin Umpelby Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000039
Timothy Stracey Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000040
Corina Rosca Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000041
Lewis Davies Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000042
Steve Crawley Special Effects Special Effects Wireman 168 23000043
Don Parsons Special Effects n/a 168 23000044
Frank Krenmuller Special Effects n/a 168 23000045
Bruce Strong Special Effects n/a 168 23000046
John Rigden Special Effects n/a 168 23000047
Ryan Evans Special Effects n/a 168 23000048
David Brighton Special Effects Assistant Special Effects Assistant Supervisor 514 23000049
Alan Young Special Effects Assistant Special Effects Assistant Supervisor 514 23000050
Mark Curtis Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000051
Matt Hicks Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000052
Nelson Lowry Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000053
Paolo Acri Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000054
Terence Alvares Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000055
Nadav Brill Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000056
Kelly Bruce Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000057
Stuart Bullen Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000058
Andrew Bunday Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000059
Thomas Carrick Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000060
Hamza Butt Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000061
Scott Chambers Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000062
Adrian Chan Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000063
Georgios Cherouvim Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000064
Alfonso Cottier Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000065
Luan Davis Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000066
Sylvan Dieckman Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000067
Colin Drobnis Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000068
Michael Dohne Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000069
Patrick Felgueras Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000070
Valentina Ercolani Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000071
Marco Fiorani-Parenzi Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000072
Andrew Fletcher Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000073
Ron Ganbar Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000074
Philippe Gaulier Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000075
Mikael Genachte-Le Bail Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000076
Daniel Gerson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000077
Turlo Griffin Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000078
Richard Gomes Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000079
Jem Grimshaw Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000080
Jeremy Hey Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000081
Grant Hewlett Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000082
Andrew Hogden Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000083
Jon Hoey Smith Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000084
Suzanne Jandu Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000085
Vlad Holst Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000086
Owen Jones Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000087
Elaine Kieran Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000088
Paul Kulikowski Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000089
Sylvia Kratzsch Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000090
Debbie Langford Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000091
Douglas Larmour Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000092
Tim Ledbury Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000093
Gavin Lewis Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000094
Bjorn Liljequist Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000095
Howard Margolius Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000096
Andrew McDonald Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000097
Andy Middleton Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000098
Matt Middleton Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000099
David Mucci Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000100
Alban Orlhiac Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000101
Jessica Norman Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000102
Claire Pegorier Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000103
Nick Petit Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000104
George Plakides Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000105
Ollie Rankin Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000106
Tom Reed Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000107
Sascha Robitizki Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000108
Allison Rutland Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000109
Sam Rowan Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000110
Florian Salanova Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000111
Tobias Sauerwein Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000112
Laurel Smith Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000113
Bruno Simoes Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000114
David Stopford Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000115
Sheldon Stopsack Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000116
Pete Szewczyk Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000117
Scott Taylor Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000118
Christine Troianello Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000119
Adam Walker Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000120
Ian Ward Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000121
Jason Wen Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000122
Christopher Wilson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000123
Phillip Young Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000124
Dan Zelcs Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000125
Christopher Antoniou Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000126
Axel Akesson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000127
Kate Attwooll Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000128
Zoran Arizanovic Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000129
Sule Bryan-Hurst Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000130
Philip Borg Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000131
Chas Cash Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000132
Peter Clayton Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000133
Grant Connor Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000134
Tiffany Callum Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000135
Guy Elson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000136
Erik Ellefsen Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000137
Kay Hoddy Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000138
Sandro Henriques Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000139
Zave Jackson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000140
Jason Ivimey Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000141
Michael Illingworth Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000142
Matt Kasmir Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000143
Adam Lucas Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000144
Keir Longden Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000145
Paul Murphy Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000146
Martin Ofori Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000147
Stephane Paris Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000148
Ingo Putze Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000149
Campbell Rose Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000150
Alexander Savenko Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000151
Markus Schneider Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000152
Can Tuncer Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000153
David Sewell Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000154
Michele Sciolette Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000155
Alex Smith Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000156
Ross Stansfield Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000157
Gert Van Dermeersch Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000158
Tom Truscott Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000159
Holger Voss Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000160
Royston Willcocks Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000161
Kim Worrall Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000162
Aviv Yaron Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000163
Richard Boyle Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000164
Jorge Del Valle Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000165
Oliver Faldo Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000166
Venetia Penna Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000167
Daniel Pettipher Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000168
Dianne Gordon Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000169
Claire McGrane Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120960 23000170
Paul Round Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Peerless Camera Company) 120960 23000171
John Docherty Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Peerless Camera Company) 120960 23000172
Diane Kingston Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Peerless Camera Company) 120960 23000173
Christopher McDermott Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Peerless Camera Company) 120960 23000174
Janet Quen Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Peerless Camera Company) 120960 23000175
Fabio Leporelli Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Peerless Camera Company) 120960 23000176
Ditch Doy Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Peerless Camera Company) 120960 23000177
Ian Holland Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Peerless Camera Company) 120960 23000178
Francesco Canonico Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Peerless Camera Company) 120960 23000179
Jonathan Neil CG Supervisor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 779 23000180
Michael Ahasay Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000001
Aaron Holden Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000002
David Balfour Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
John Wells Property Master Location Property Master 120805 24000004
Jason Torbett Property Master Prop Master 120805 24000005
David Chamerski Property Master Prop Master 120805 24000006
Duncan McDevitt Propman Hod Propmaker 120887 24000007
Rob Hill Props Props Supervisor 120817 24000008
Heather Leat Props Buyer Property Buyer 120926 24000009
Greg Garthe Assistant (to David Dobkin) 120820 25000001
Aaron Auch Assistant (to Joel Silver) 120820 25000002
Stacy Raskin Assistant (to Joel Silver) 120820 25000003
Wonder Serra Assistant (to Jessie Nelson) 120820 25000004
Emily Maisano Assistant (to Jessie Nelson) 120820 25000005
Lidia Lukes Assistant Executive Assistant(to Paul Hitchcock) 120820 25000006
Paul Ruffolo Assistant (to Vince Vaughn) 120820 25000007
Cole Tufts Assistant (to Paul Giamatti) 120820 25000008
Tim Cravens Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000009
Amy Lee Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000010
Karl Caffrey Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000011
Thomas Asquith Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000012
Myles Robey Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000013
Antonia Kraskowski Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000014
Bernard Smith Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000015
Ann Ormesher Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000016
Dorrie Young Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000017
Lee Croucher Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000018
Pat Williamson Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000019
Tim Davies Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000020
Richard Magennis Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000021
Stephane Malenfant Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000022
Jorge Martin Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000023
Ryan Coggins Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000024
Tobias Marshall Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000025
Tom Edmonson Assistant Set Staff Assistant 120820 25000026
Oliver Hazell Assistant Set Staff Assistant 120820 25000027
Celina Radwanski Assistant Set Staff Assistant 120820 25000028
Lara Davis Assistant Set Staff Assistant 120820 25000029
Tom Mulberge Assistant Set Staff Assistant 120820 25000030
Sarah Brand Assistant Staff Assistant(2nd Unit) 120820 25000031
Sarah Hood Assistant Staff Assistant(2nd Unit) 120820 25000032
Dominic Rau Assistant Staff Assistant(2nd Unit) 120820 25000033
Eric Lipe Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000034
Jessica Solce Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000035
Talia Leone Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000036
Natasha Parker Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000037
Ryan Needham Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000038
Matthew Steinbach Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000039
Elliott Eisman Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000040
Jason Breitzman Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000041
Claire Morris Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000042
Margo Zuffante Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000043
Lindsey Heller Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000044
Kathleen Mchale Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000045
Assata Amoaku Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000046
Dawn Copeland Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000047
Mono Wilborn Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000048
Jason Negron Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000049
Stephan Endicott Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000050
Adam Boor Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000051
Chris-Teena Constas Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000052
Maalik Armour Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000053
Caitlin Mccahill Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000054
Matt Neapolitan Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000055
Sonny Coleman Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000056
Andy Spellman Assistant Set Staff Assistant 120820 25000057
Jeremy Reisig Assistant Set Staff Assistant 120820 25000058
Jason Ruffolo Assistant Set Staff Assistant 120820 25000059
Jenne Lee Assistant Set Staff Assistant 120820 25000060
Michelle Gonsiorek Assistant Set Staff Assistant 120820 25000061
Nathaniel Bell Assistant Set Staff Assistant 120820 25000062
Thomas Nicoll Assistant Staff Assistant(2nd Unit) 120820 25000063
Gerry Turner Transportation Manager n/a 121030 25000064
Dan Maxwell Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000065
Joe Vanis Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000066
Bill Hogan Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000067
Shaun O'Dell Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000068
Tim Bieber Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000069
Sara Ellingen Production Secretary n/a 367 25000070
Heather Leat Production Workroom Supervisor 120824 25000071
Keith Muir Production Stagehand(Cardington Unit) 120824 25000072
Ruth Nicol Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000073
Ross Kulma Medic Set Medic 120966 25000074
Katherine Tibbetts Coordinator Production Office Coordinator 528 25000075
Claire Stewart Coordinator Assistant Production Office Coordinator 528 25000076
Katherine Hook Tutor n/a 121034 26000001
Delyse Stewart Tutor n/a 121034 26000002
Susan Salerno Tutor Studio Teacher 121034 26000003
John Pisani Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
Fred Claus has lived his entire life in his brother's very large shadow. Fred tried, but could hardly live up to the example set by the younger Nicholas, who was just a perfect, well, saint. True to form, Nicholas grew up to be the model of giving, while Fred became the polar opposite: a fast-talking repo man who's run out of luck and money. Over Mrs. Claus' objections, Nicholas agrees to help his brother on one condition: that he come to the North Pole and earn the money he needs by working in Santa's Toy Shop. The trouble is that Fred isn't exactly elf material and, with Christmas fast approaching, Fred could jeopardize the jolliest holiday of the year.