Hoodwinked Too! Hood vs. Evil (2011)

Hoodwinked Too! Hood vs. Evil
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 25mins.
Genres Comedy, Family, Sequel, Animated, Children
Keywords 3-D, fairy tale, Parody
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Hayden Panettiere Voice Red Riding Hood 475 1000001
Glenn Close Voice Granny 475 1000002
Patrick Warburton Voice The Big Bad Wolf 475 1000003
Joan Cusack Voice Verushka the Witch 475 1000004
David Stiers Voice Nicky Flippers 475 1000005
Bill Hader Voice Hansel 475 1000006
Amy Poehler Voice Gretel 475 1000007
Cory Edwards Voice Twitchy 475 1000008
Martin Short Voice Kirk the Woodsman 475 1000009
Brad Garrett Voice The Giant 475 1000010
Andy Dick Voice Boingo the Bunny 475 1000011
David Grier Voice Moss the Troll 475 1000012
Cheech Marin Voice Mad Hog 475 1000013
Tommy Chong Voice Stone 475 1000014
Phil LaMarr Voice Wood/Ernesto 475 1000015
Wayne Newton Voice Jimmy 10-Strings 475 1000016
Heidi Klum Voice Heidi 475 1000017
Benjy Gaither Voice Japeth the Goat 475 1000018
Danny Pudi Voice Little Boy Blue 475 1000019
Debra Skelton Voice Iana 475 1000020
Tress MacNeille Voice Vera/Woman's Voice 475 1000021
Clarissa Jacobson Voice Flo 475 1000022
Mike Disa Voice Helmut/Spider/Rhino/HEA Agent 1 & 2 475 1000023
Rob Paulsen Voice Johann/Bad Shatner/Bad Kelley 475 1000024
Lance Holt Voice Klaus 475 1000025
Robert Cole Voice Veronica Rhino 475 1000026
Rebecca Andersen Voice Radio Voice 475 1000027
Kirk Baily Actor Voiceover Actor 1 1000028
Jack Blessing Actor Voiceover Actor 1 1000029
Melendy Britt Actor Voiceover Actor 1 1000030
June Christopher Actor Voiceover Actor 1 1000031
Brian Delaney Actor Voiceover Actor 1 1000032
Mike Disa Actor Voiceover Actor 1 1000033
Nicholas Guest Actor Voiceover Actor 1 1000034
Kyle Herbert Actor Voiceover Actor 1 1000035
Bridget Hoffman Actor Voiceover Actor 1 1000036
Sandy Holt Actor Voiceover Actor 1 1000037
Erin Lander Actor Voiceover Actor 1 1000038
Wendee Lee Actor Voiceover Actor 1 1000039
Al Rodrigo Actor Voiceover Actor 1 1000040
Stephanie Sheh Actor Voiceover Actor 1 1000041
Keith Silverstein Actor Voiceover Actor 1 1000042
Marcelo Tubert Actor Voiceover Actor 1 1000043
Kari Wahlgren Actor Voiceover Actor 1 1000044
Lisa Wilhoit Actor Voiceover Actor 1 1000045
Mike Disa Director n/a 2 2000001
Maurice Kanbar Producer n/a 3 3000001
Joan Carey Producer n/a 3 3000002
Bob Weinstein Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Harvey Weinstein Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Eric Robinson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Rachel Warren Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Russell Pollock Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
David Lovegren Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
Rebecca Palatnik Associate Producer n/a 171 3000009
Stuart Neumann Associate Producer (Manila) 171 3000010
Todd Edwards Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Tony Leech Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Cory Edwards Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Mike Disa Screenplay n/a 120778 4000004
Robert Cole Writer (dialogue) Dialogue 120952 4000005
Andrew Goldberg Writer (dialogue) Dialogue 120952 4000006
Karen Janszen Writer (dialogue) Dialogue 120952 4000007
Phil LaMarr Writer (dialogue) Dialogue 120952 4000008
Michael Price Writer (dialogue) Dialogue 120952 4000009
Richard Ramirez Writer (dialogue) Dialogue 120952 4000010
Jeff Siergey Writer (dialogue) Dialogue 120952 4000011
Jody Weiner Writer (dialogue) Dialogue 120952 4000012
Stephnie Weir Writer (dialogue) Dialogue 120952 4000013
Peter Truss Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000001
Rebecca Andersen Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000002
Seth Tamrowski Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000003
Lauren Prince Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000004
Carlye Archibeque Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000005
Lisa Webster Production Manager n/a 305 5000006
Kelly Granite Production Manager n/a 305 5000007
Venessa Loubert Production Coordinator (Bardel Entertainment Inc.) 162 5000008
Susan Reichert Production Manager (Starz Animation Toronto) 305 5000009
Robert Cole Post-Production Supervisor Post Production Associate Producer 120796 5000010
Alan Kennedy Post-Production Supervisor (Editorial/Starz Animation Toronto) 120796 5000011
Brian Lynch Production Manager (Starz Animation Toronto) 305 5000012
Fiona McLean Production Manager (Starz Animation Toronto) 305 5000013
Queleigh Sade Production Coordinator (Starz Animation Toronto) 162 5000014
Matt Daly Production Coordinator (Starz Animation Toronto) 162 5000015
May Chiu Production Coordinator (Starz Animation Toronto) 162 5000016
Gareth Elliott Project Manager (Production/Starz Animation Toronto) 120994 5000017
Darcy Reno Project Manager Project Manager/Technology(Starz Animation Toronto) 120994 5000018
Eric Kim Production Manager (Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 305 5000019
Chris Um Production Manager (Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 305 5000020
Kevin Bae Production Manager (Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 305 5000021
Jason Jeong Production Manager (Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 305 5000022
Younghwan Ahn Line Producer (Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 161 5000023
Ryan Kim Line Producer (Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 161 5000024
Elliott Choi Production Manager (Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 305 5000025
Jessica Oh Production Coordinator (Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 162 5000026
Miyeon Ko Production Coordinator (Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 162 5000027
Karen Huang Production Coordinator (Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 162 5000028
Jinsung Kim Production Coordinator (Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 162 5000029
Hanna Kim Production Coordinator (Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 162 5000030
Seyeon Park Production Coordinator (Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 162 5000031
Elijah Lym Production Coordinator (Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 162 5000032
Jiyoon Huh Production Coordinator (Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 162 5000033
Stella Park Production Coordinator (Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 162 5000034
Soojung Oh Production Coordinator (Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 162 5000035
Sun Yoon Production Coordinator (Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 162 5000036
John Persichetti Colorist Digital Film Colorist(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 120920 6000001
Jason Fabbro Colorist Digital Colorist(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 120920 6000002
Jada Budrick Color Digital Color Assist(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 121024 6000003
Dan Williams Color Digital Color Assist(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 121024 6000004
Rich Cole Film Lab Conversion(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 120850 6000005
Joe Cook Colorist Lustre Pre-DI Colorist(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 120920 6000006
Joshua Pines Color Color Scientist R&D(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 121024 6000007
Todd Mitchell Film Lab Film Recording(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 120850 6000008
Doug Richardson Film Lab Film Recording(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 120850 6000009
Jonathan Mecenas Film Lab Film Recording(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 120850 6000010
John Herndon Film Lab Film Recording(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 120850 6000011
Chris de la Guardia Color Timer Laboratory Color Timer(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 120921 6000012
David Orr Color Timer Laboratory Color Timer(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 120921 6000013
Thomas Sanders Editor n/a 172 7000001
Robert Cole Editor n/a 172 7000002
Paul Calder Editing n/a 120901 7000003
Lisa Silver Editor Production Editor 172 7000004
Vartan Nazarian Editor Production Editor 172 7000005
Lois Hoover Editor Production Editor 172 7000006
Sheri Galloway Editor Production Editor 172 7000007
Jamie Kirkpatrick Editor Production Editor 172 7000008
Matt Ahrens Assistant Editor (Starz Animation Toronto) 203 7000009
Murray Gold Music n/a 120781 8000001
Deon Vozov Music Pre Production Non-Broadcast Music 120781 8000002
Christopher Tin Music n/a 120781 8000003
Mary Ramos Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000004
Jay Richardson Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Brain Bulman Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
Clint Bennett Music Editor n/a 214 8000007
Chris Mangione Music Editor n/a 214 8000008
Aaron Purvis Music Editor n/a 214 8000009
Brianne-Adette Bogle Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000010
Jake Jackson Music Engineer Recording and Mixing Engineer 120837 8000011
Chris Barrett Music Engineer n/a 120837 8000012
Olga Fitzroy Music Engineer n/a 120837 8000013
Ben Foster Music Conductor Conductor/Orchestrator 120818 8000014
Ben Foskett Music Orchestrator 120781 8000015
Dave Foster Music Orchestrator 120781 8000016
Dave Foster Music Music Preparation 120781 8000017
Anna Brooks Music Music Preparation 120781 8000018
Phil Knights Music Music Preparation(for Swing City Music Ltd) 120781 8000019
Isobel Griffiths Music Contractor Orchestral Contractor 121013 8000020
Lucy Whalley Music Contractor Orchestral Contractor 121013 8000021
Catherine Manners Music Coordinator Score Coordinator 206 8000022
David McCleery Music Coordinator Score Coordinator 206 8000023
Gabrielle Lester Music Orchestra Leader 120781 8000024
John Bradbury Music String Group Leader 120781 8000025
Anthony Pleeth Music Cello Solo 120781 8000026
Mark Bousie Music Accordion 120781 8000027
John Parricelli Music Banjo 120781 8000028
Andy Findon Music Ethnic Flutes 120781 8000029
John Parricelli Music Electric/Acoustic Guitar 120781 8000030
Adam Goldsmith Music Electric/Acoustic Guitar 120781 8000031
Steve McManus Music Electric /Acoustic Bass 120781 8000032
Ralph Salmins Music Drums 120781 8000033
Simon Chamberlain Music Piano/Hammond Organ 120781 8000034
Peter Auty Music Yodeler 120781 8000035
Ken Barrie Music Yodeler 120781 8000036
Kate Roscoe Music Yodeler 120781 8000037
Peter Auty Soloist Tenor Soloist 121021 8000038
David Temple Music Conductor (Crouch End Festival Chorus) 120818 8000039
Mike Disa Song ("Hit By A Motorcycle") 120859 8000040
Benjy Gaither Song Performer ("Hit By A Motorcycle") 120788 8000041
Stefan Marks Song Performer ("Hit By A Motorcycle") 120788 8000042
Carl Douglas Song ("Kung Fu Fighting") 120859 8000043
Bill Hare Song Performer ("Kung Fu Fighting") 120788 8000044
Dan Myers Song ("Big City") 120859 8000045
Dan Myers Song Performer ("Big City") 120788 8000046
Dan Myers Song ("Fairytale With You") 120859 8000047
Wayne Newton Song Performer ("Fairytale With You") 120788 8000048
Dan Myers Song ("Look Out Shorty!") 120859 8000049
Wayne Newton Song Performer ("Look Out Shorty!") 120788 8000050
Mike Disa Song ("Visiting In The City") 120859 8000051
Benjy Gaither Song Performer ("Visiting In The City") 120788 8000052
Stefan Marks Song Performer ("Visiting In The City") 120788 8000053
Todd Edwards Song ("Schnitzel") 120859 8000054
Tom Keane Song ("I Can Do It Alone") 120859 8000055
Bruce Watson Song ("I Can Do It Alone") 120859 8000056
Kasey McGuire Song ("I Can Do It Alone") 120859 8000057
Brett Klorer Song ("I Can Do It Alone") 120859 8000058
Hayden Panettiere Song Performer ("I Can Do It Alone") 120788 8000059
Aaron Purvis Song ("Urban Talk Show") 120859 8000060
Christopher Tin Song ("Shark Attack!") 120859 8000061
Mike Disa Song ("Singing By The Campfire") 120859 8000062
Benjy Gaither Song Performer ("Singing By The Campfire") 120788 8000063
Stefan Marks Song Performer ("Singing By The Campfire") 120788 8000064
Barry White Song Performer ("Can't Get Enough Of Your Love, Babe") 120788 8000065
Theo Bleckmann Song Performer ("Kung Fu Fighting") 120788 8000066
Mike Disa Song ("Going To The Airport") 120859 8000067
Benjy Gaither Song Performer ("Going To The Airport") 120788 8000068
Stefan Marks Song Performer ("Going To The Airport") 120788 8000069
Mike Disa Song ("Lucky Goat") 120859 8000070
Benjy Gaither Song Performer ("Lucky Goat") 120788 8000071
Andrea Remanda Song ("You Know It") 120859 8000072
Deron Johnson Song ("You Know It") 120859 8000073
Lavay Cole Song ("You Know It") 120859 8000074
Lavay Cole Song Performer ("You Know It") 120788 8000075
Andrea Remanda Song Performer ("You Know It") 120788 8000076
Marc Crust Song ("Mambo Cha Cha") 120859 8000077
Tom Keane Song ("Inseparable") 120859 8000078
Bruce Watson Song ("Inseparable") 120859 8000079
Eric Pressly Song ("Inseparable") 120859 8000080
Carrie Hubrich Song Performer ("Inseparable") 120788 8000081
Hayden Panettiere Song Performer ("Inseparable") 120788 8000082
Dan Myers Song ("Forage For Your Love") 120859 8000083
Dan Myers Song Performer ("Forage For Your Love") 120788 8000084
Ryan Carlson Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Ryan Carlson Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Jeff Siergey Storyboard Artist Head of Story 199 9000003
Jeff Siergey Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000004
Luther McLaurin Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000005
Melissa Suber Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000006
Art Hernandez Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000007
John Eng Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000008
Mike Disa Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000009
Kyran Kelly Art Director (Starz Animation Toronto) 183 9000010
Eric Robinson Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000001
David Steinberg Head of Production Head of Studio(Starz Animation) 120889 11000002
Matthew Teevan Head of Production (Starz Animation) 120889 11000003
Terry Dale Operations Head of Operations(Starz Animation) 121140 11000004
Sari Schwartz Executive Head of Human Resources(Starz Animation) 120806 11000005
Jeff Young Finance Head of Finance(Starz Animation) 121155 11000006
Jacqueline Ferguson Finance (Starz Animation) 121155 11000007
Ned Pavlov Finance (Starz Animation) 121155 11000008
Johnny Tan Finance (Starz Animation) 121155 11000009
Russell Pollock Executive in Charge Chief Operating Officer(Kanbar Entertainment) 120791 11000010
Heidi Vogel Executive in Charge Director Feature Film Business Development(CSS Studios) 120791 11000011
Jody Weiner Production Consultant n/a 120897 12000001
Lee Ruttenberg Consultant Financial Consultant 120784 12000002
Bill Shortell Consultant Computer Systems Consultant 120784 12000003
Sandy Holt ADR Voice Casting (Loop Ease) 2515 14000001
Mami Okada ADR Voice Casting Walla Casting 2515 14000002
Tony Oliver Looping Coordinator Loop Group Leader 121122 14000003
Michael Wilhoit Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000004
Karen Vassar Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000005
David Stanke Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000006
Stephen Robinson Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000007
Jon Title Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000008
Kerry Carmean Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000009
Jane Mckeever Foley Editor n/a 221 14000010
Gary Summers Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000011
Marc Fishman Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000012
Tony Lamberti Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000013
Robert Althoff Sound Recordist n/a 331 14000014
Jeffrey Wilhoit Foley Artist n/a 223 14000015
James Moriana Foley Artist n/a 223 14000016
Brett Voss Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000017
Ron Bedrosian ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000018
Greg Steele ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000019
Daniel Irwin ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000020
Julio Carmona ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000021
Greg Zimmerman ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000022
Nat Suckley Sound Transfer Management 120816 14000023
Frank Serafine ADR Voice Casting Voice Recording Supervisor 2515 14000024
Steve Tushar Sound Recordist n/a 331 14000025
Brian Montgomery ADR Voice Casting Voice Mix Recordist 2515 14000026
Anthony Ruotolo ADR Voice Casting Voice Mix Recordist 2515 14000027
David Tolomie ADR Voice Casting Voice Mix Recordist 2515 14000028
Patrick Rodman ADR ADR Recordist/Dialogue Editor(Bang Zoom Entertainment) 120912 14000029
Marco Bustos ADR ADR Recordist(Bang Zoom Entertainment) 120912 14000030
Richard Watson ADR ADR Recordist(Bang Zoom Entertainment) 120912 14000031
Austin Shannon Sound Engineer (Bang Zoom Entertainment) 120916 14000032
Tim Butler ADR Voice Casting Voice Mix Recordist(Chicago Recording Company) 2515 14000033
Christopher Jennings ADR Voice Casting Voice Mix Recordist(Legacy Recording Studios) 2515 14000034
Paul Drenning ADR Voice Casting Voice Mix Recordist(Universal Studios) 2515 14000035
Dave Wagg ADR ADR Recording Engineer(Lime Studios, Santa Monica) 120912 14000036
Chian Wright ADR Voice Casting Voice Mix Recordist(The Village Recording Studios) 2515 14000037
Noel Zancanella Sound Voice Mix Recordist(The Village Recording Studios) 120816 14000038
Kelli Gillam Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Stephen Gallop Finance Manager Production Finance Manager(Starz Animation Toronto) 120941 16000002
Alexis Emanuel Production Accountant (Starz Animation Toronto) 282 16000003
Raymond Chua Production Accountant (Starz Animation Toronto) 282 16000004
Donna Trauger Production Controller Controller(Kanbar Entertainment) 120533 16000005
Kunal Desai Accountant (Kanbar Entertainment) 120802 16000006
Clark Henderson Finance Manager Account Project Manager(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 120941 16000007
Josh Moore Finance Manager Laboratory Key Account Manager(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 120941 16000008
Peter Baghdassarian Business Affairs Studio Business & Legal Affairs(Starz Animation) 120792 18000001
Patrick Lecour Legal Services Legal Assistant(Kanbar Entertainment) 120857 18000002
Sheri Jeffrey Legal Services (Kaye Scholer LLP) 120857 18000003
Chris Tricarico Legal Services (Tricarico Chavez, LLP) 120857 18000004
Corinne Stockstill Legal Services n/a 120857 18000005
Jeff Siergey Animation Director n/a 740 23000001
Shahen Jordan Visual Effects Visual Development Artist 419 23000002
Craig Elliott Visual Effects Visual Development Artist 419 23000003
Andrew Kim Visual Effects Visual Development Artist 419 23000004
Chris Oatley Visual Effects Visual Development Artist 419 23000005
Marc Ellis CGI Artist CG Artist 120986 23000006
Apollo Kim CGI Artist CG Artist 120986 23000007
Sungwook Su CGI Artist CG Artist 120986 23000008
Chris Barsamian CGI Artist CG Artist 120986 23000009
Terry Izumi CGI Artist CG Artist 120986 23000010
Terry Izumi CG Supervisor (Manila) 779 23000011
Alan Fernando Visual Effects Designer Designer(Manila) 120955 23000012
Rizaldy Valencia Visual Effects Designer Designer(Manila) 120955 23000013
Hernan Hendrick Gonzales Visual Effects Designer Designer(Manila) 120955 23000014
Jose Abantao Visual Effects Designer Designer(Manila) 120955 23000015
Troylan Caro Visual Effects Designer Designer(Manila) 120955 23000016
Gorio Vacuna Visual Effects Designer Designer(Manila) 120955 23000017
Ronnie Lacamiento Visual Effects Designer Designer(Manila) 120955 23000018
Delna Bhesania Animation Supervisor Animation Producer(Bardel Entertainment Inc.) 120918 23000019
Rose Tisserand Animation Supervisor Producer(Bardel Entertainment Inc.) 120918 23000020
Steven Melchiorre CG Supervisor Consulting CGI Supervisor(Bardel Entertainment Inc.) 779 23000021
Jake Biberdorf Animator (Bardel Entertainment Inc.) 483 23000022
Patricia Binga Animator (Bardel Entertainment Inc.) 483 23000023
Rob Lodemeier Animator (Bardel Entertainment Inc.) 483 23000024
David Mah Animator (Bardel Entertainment Inc.) 483 23000025
Nuranee Shaw Animator (Bardel Entertainment Inc.) 483 23000026
Jenn Taylor Animator (Bardel Entertainment Inc.) 483 23000027
Kelsey Wagner Animator (Bardel Entertainment Inc.) 483 23000028
Dustin Warnock Animator (Bardel Entertainment Inc.) 483 23000029
Ted Rogers Visual Effects Producer Producer(Starz Animation Toronto) 243 23000030
Avi Katz CG Supervisor (Starz Animation Toronto) 779 23000031
Iain McLuckie Modelmaker Modeling and Rigging Department Head(Starz Animation Toronto) 120919 23000032
Marc Souliere Modelmaker Modeling and Rigging Supervisor(Starz Animation Toronto) 120919 23000033
Patrick Pautler Modelmaker Modeling and Rigging Lead(Starz Animation Toronto) 120919 23000034
Richard Bae Modelmaker Modeling and Rigging Artist(Starz Animation Toronto) 120919 23000035
Daniel Bissell Modelmaker Modeling and Rigging Artist(Starz Animation Toronto) 120919 23000036
Michael Cassidy Modelmaker Modeling and Rigging Artist(Starz Animation Toronto) 120919 23000037
Steve Kahwati Modelmaker Modeling and Rigging Artist(Starz Animation Toronto) 120919 23000038
Jennifer Latawiec Modelmaker Modeling and Rigging Artist(Starz Animation Toronto) 120919 23000039
Woo Lee Modelmaker Modeling and Rigging Artist(Starz Animation Toronto) 120919 23000040
Joel Purslow Modelmaker Modeling and Rigging Artist(Starz Animation Toronto) 120919 23000041
Graham Sukhiani Modelmaker Modeling and Rigging Artist(Starz Animation Toronto) 120919 23000042
Sean Sullivan Modelmaker Modeling and Rigging Artist(Starz Animation Toronto) 120919 23000043
Pam Paulenko Visual Effects Surfacing Department Head(Starz Animation Toronto) 419 23000044
Jun Yue Visual Effects Surfacing Lead(Starz Animation Toronto) 419 23000045
Dave Bachelor Visual Effects Surfacing Artist(Starz Animation Toronto) 419 23000046
James Chew Visual Effects Surfacing Artist(Starz Animation Toronto) 419 23000047
Woojin Choi Visual Effects Surfacing Artist(Starz Animation Toronto) 419 23000048
Cyril Chu Visual Effects Surfacing Artist(Starz Animation Toronto) 419 23000049
Jan Carlee Layout Artist Layout Lead(Starz Animation Toronto) 120869 23000050
Paul Kohut Layout Artist Layout Lead(Starz Animation Toronto) 120869 23000051
Rob Elliot Layout Artist (Starz Animation Toronto) 120869 23000052
Tom Kloc Layout Artist (Starz Animation Toronto) 120869 23000053
Rob Sadler Layout Artist (Starz Animation Toronto) 120869 23000054
Adam Fok Layout Artist Layout Modeling and Rigging(Starz Animation Toronto) 120869 23000055
Brian Foster Layout Artist (Starz Animation Toronto) 120869 23000056
David Baas Animation Supervisor Animation Department Head(Starz Animation Toronto) 120918 23000057
Mike Dharney Animation Director Animation Lead(Starz Animation Toronto) 740 23000058
Daniel Krzywania Animation Director Animation Lead(Starz Animation Toronto) 740 23000059
Vanessa Arsen Animator (Starz Animation Toronto) 483 23000060
Robin Badr Animator (Starz Animation Toronto) 483 23000061
Patrice Berube Animator (Starz Animation Toronto) 483 23000062
Mary Corvese Animator (Starz Animation Toronto) 483 23000063
Rob Gennings Animator (Starz Animation Toronto) 483 23000064
Derek Gowland Animator (Starz Animation Toronto) 483 23000065
Cayle Hotchkiss Animator (Starz Animation Toronto) 483 23000066
Samad Khan Animator (Starz Animation Toronto) 483 23000067
Michael Kitchen Animator (Starz Animation Toronto) 483 23000068
Justin Lewis Animator (Starz Animation Toronto) 483 23000069
Jesse Lickman Animator (Starz Animation Toronto) 483 23000070
Michael Lopez Animator (Starz Animation Toronto) 483 23000071
Praveen Nadaraju Animator (Starz Animation Toronto) 483 23000072
Jeff Panko Animator (Starz Animation Toronto) 483 23000073
Mashiyach Pinhasov Animator (Starz Animation Toronto) 483 23000074
Dan Pratezina Animator (Starz Animation Toronto) 483 23000075
Athavan Rajaratnam Animator (Starz Animation Toronto) 483 23000076
Peter Reynolds Animator (Starz Animation Toronto) 483 23000077
Richard Spriggs Animator (Starz Animation Toronto) 483 23000078
Benjamin Su Animator (Starz Animation Toronto) 483 23000079
Danny Testani Animator (Starz Animation Toronto) 483 23000080
Archie Villaverde Animator (Starz Animation Toronto) 483 23000081
Marc Bodanis Visual Effects Scene Setup and Finaling Technical Lead(Starz Animation Toronto) 419 23000082
Tim Deacon Visual Effects Scene Setup and Finaling Lead(Starz Animation Toronto) 419 23000083
Gregoire Picher Visual Effects Scene Setup and Finaling Lead(Starz Animation Toronto) 419 23000084
Eric Murray Visual Effects Scene Setup and Finaling Lead(Starz Animation Toronto) 419 23000085
Imran Awan Visual Effects Scene Setup and Finaling Artist(Starz Animation Toronto) 419 23000086
Jung-Hyun Kim Visual Effects Scene Setup and Finaling Artist(Starz Animation Toronto) 419 23000087
Allanlee Calder Character Animation Character Finaling Artist(Starz Animation Toronto) 622 23000088
Ian Rankin Character Animation Character Finaling Artist(Starz Animation Toronto) 622 23000089
Greg Culp Visual Effects Scene Setup Artist(Starz Animation Toronto) 419 23000090
Evan Potkonjak Visual Effects Scene Setup Artist(Starz Animation Toronto) 419 23000091
Warren Lawtey Effects Supervisor Effects Department Head(Starz Animation Toronto) 120866 23000092
Dan Wrightsell Effects Coordinator Effects Lead(Starz Animation Toronto) 120917 23000093
Dean Blaser Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(Starz Animation Toronto) 120917 23000094
Yiqun Chen Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(Starz Animation Toronto) 120917 23000095
Min Kim Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(Starz Animation Toronto) 120917 23000096
Juliana Machado Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(Starz Animation Toronto) 120917 23000097
Bahador Mehrpouya Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(Starz Animation Toronto) 120917 23000098
Ralph Sevazalian Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(Starz Animation Toronto) 120917 23000099
Anna Wagner-Lopez Visual Effects Lighting and Compositing Department Head(Starz Animation Toronto) 419 23000100
Belma Abdicevic Compositing Supervisor Lighting and Compositing Lead(Starz Animation Toronto) 120928 23000101
Steven Chen Compositing Supervisor Lighting and Compositing Lead(Starz Animation Toronto) 120928 23000102
Simon Fung Compositing Supervisor Lighting and Compositing Lead(Starz Animation Toronto) 120928 23000103
Jing Liu Compositing Supervisor Lighting and Compositing Lead(Starz Animation Toronto) 120928 23000104
Bryan Luren Compositing Supervisor Lighting and Compositing Lead(Starz Animation Toronto) 120928 23000105
Brian Cooper Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Starz Animation Toronto) 120626 23000106
Rob Dale Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Starz Animation Toronto) 120626 23000107
Irit Hod Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Starz Animation Toronto) 120626 23000108
Inna Itkin Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Starz Animation Toronto) 120626 23000109
Tibor Kovacs Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Starz Animation Toronto) 120626 23000110
Kang Lee Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Starz Animation Toronto) 120626 23000111
So Lee Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Starz Animation Toronto) 120626 23000112
Dominic Menegon Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Starz Animation Toronto) 120626 23000113
Jamie Minett Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Starz Animation Toronto) 120626 23000114
Zebulon Pike Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Starz Animation Toronto) 120626 23000115
Ryan Quaglia Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Starz Animation Toronto) 120626 23000116
Jeff Russell Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Starz Animation Toronto) 120626 23000117
Ruben Salazar Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Starz Animation Toronto) 120626 23000118
Anja Stitic Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Starz Animation Toronto) 120626 23000119
Ben Tillman Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Starz Animation Toronto) 120626 23000120
Tom Voll Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Starz Animation Toronto) 120626 23000121
Kyung Woo Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Starz Animation Toronto) 120626 23000122
Boogab Youn Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Starz Animation Toronto) 120626 23000123
Josh Fuller Animation Director (Starz Animation Toronto) 740 23000124
Edward Grad Matte Painter (Starz Animation Toronto) 120959 23000125
Rob Pringle Visual Effects Supervisor Pipeline Supervisor(Starz Animation Toronto) 249 23000126
Tod Baudais Software Engineer Head of Software Development(Starz Animation Toronto) 121071 23000127
Ken Jones Animation Director Technical Director(Starz Animation Toronto) 740 23000128
Aleksi Moriarty Animation Director Technical Director(Starz Animation Toronto) 740 23000129
Markus Ng Animation Director Technical Director(Starz Animation Toronto) 740 23000130
Albert Tam Animation Director Technical Director(Starz Animation Toronto) 740 23000131
Vincent Xu Animation Director Technical Director(Starz Animation Toronto) 740 23000132
Yungsiow Yang Animation Director Technical Director(Starz Animation Toronto) 740 23000133
Robert Aitchison Animation Director Technical Director(Starz Animation Toronto) 740 23000134
Ran Avigad Software Engineer Software Developer(Starz Animation Toronto) 121071 23000135
Matthew Collie Software Engineer Software Developer(Starz Animation Toronto) 121071 23000136
Daniel Lee Software Engineer Software Developer(Starz Animation Toronto) 121071 23000137
Tatsuya Nakamura Software Engineer Software Developer(Starz Animation Toronto) 121071 23000138
Dave Sullivan Software Engineer Software Developer(Starz Animation Toronto) 121071 23000139
Seelan Vamatheva Software Engineer Software Developer(Starz Animation Toronto) 121071 23000140
Bernice Chan Visual Effects Technology Intern(Starz Animation Toronto) 419 23000141
Alexandre Zenkov Visual Effects Technology Intern(Starz Animation Toronto) 419 23000142
John Hickson Software Engineer System Architect(Starz Animation Toronto) 121071 23000143
Simon Chang Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Starz Animation Toronto) 121071 23000144
Damian Upton Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Starz Animation Toronto) 121071 23000145
Glenn Yu Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Starz Animation Toronto) 121071 23000146
Aaron Burr Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Starz Animation Toronto) 121071 23000147
Warran Butler Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Starz Animation Toronto) 121071 23000148
Irfa Nisar Rendering Artist Render Administrator(Starz Animation Toronto) 121098 23000149
Adi Shacham Rendering Artist Render Administrator(Starz Animation Toronto) 121098 23000150
Darren Keene Rendering Artist Render Wrangler(Starz Animation Toronto) 121098 23000151
Gary Smith Rendering Artist Render Wrangler(Starz Animation Toronto) 121098 23000152
Hattie Phair Rendering Artist Render Wrangler(Starz Animation Toronto) 121098 23000153
Joe Levac Rendering Artist Render Wrangler(Starz Animation Toronto) 121098 23000154
Paul Barge Rendering Artist Render Wrangler(Starz Animation Toronto) 121098 23000155
Rob Burton Visual Effects Head of Technology(Starz Animation) 419 23000156
John Dillon CG Supervisor CG/After Effects(Starz Animation) 779 23000157
Steven Fahey CG Supervisor CG/After Effects(Starz Animation) 779 23000158
Joe Goyette Visual Effects Producer Stereoscopic Conversion Producer 243 23000159
Jaewook Park Visual Effects Supervisor Stereoscopic Conversion Supervisor(Korea) 249 23000160
Philmoon Sung Visual Effects Producer Stereoscopic Producer(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 243 23000161
Youngsuk Sung Visual Effects Producer Stereoscopic Producer(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 243 23000162
Phillip Rhee Visual Effects Producer Stereoscopic Producer(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 243 23000163
Daniel Shin Visual Effects Producer Stereoscopic Producer(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 243 23000164
David Ebner Visual Effects Producer Stereoscopic Producer(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 243 23000165
Tom Polson Visual Effects Stereoscopic Producer(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 419 23000166
Seongjin Choi Visual Effects Stereographer(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 419 23000167
Byungsun Choi Visual Effects Stereographer(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 419 23000168
Allen Martines Visual Effects Editor Stereo Editor(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 614 23000169
Jaekon Ahn 3-D Artist Stereo 3D Supervisor(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 120965 23000170
Yonghak Lee 3-D Artist Stereo 3D Supervisor(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 120965 23000171
Aiden Cho Digital Effects Artist Digital Asset Manager(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 120960 23000172
Boram Yoon Visual Effects Editor Editorial Coordinator(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 614 23000173
Jace Jeong Visual Effects Coordinator Production I/O Coordinator(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 120760 23000174
Jongkeun Kim Visual Effects Q C Operator(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 419 23000175
Younggyu Jeong Visual Effects Q C Operator(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 419 23000176
Yongpil lee 3-D Artist Stereo 3D Artist(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 120965 23000177
Doyeon Yi 3-D Artist Stereo 3D Artist(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 120965 23000178
Jongmin Won 3-D Artist Stereo 3D Artist(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 120965 23000179
Kyungyoul Yoo 3-D Artist Stereo 3D Artist(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 120965 23000180
Jonghyuk Back 3-D Artist Stereo 3D Artist(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 120965 23000181
Wanjae Choi 3-D Artist Stereo 3D Artist(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 120965 23000182
Byungjoo Chae 3-D Artist Stereo 3D Artist(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 120965 23000183
Bora Kim 3-D Artist Stereo 3D Artist(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 120965 23000184
Youngin Song 3-D Artist Stereo 3D Artist(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 120965 23000185
Jungwook Park 3-D Artist Stereo 3D Artist(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 120965 23000186
Hyunbae Sin 3-D Artist Stereo 3D Artist(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 120965 23000187
Juyup Kim 3-D Artist Stereo 3D Artist(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 120965 23000188
Minho Choi 3-D Artist Stereo 3D Artist(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 120965 23000189
Minjae Chung 3-D Artist Stereo 3D Artist(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 120965 23000190
Kyungjin Ham 3-D Artist Stereo 3D Artist(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 120965 23000191
Eunhee Beak 3-D Artist Part Lead Stereo 3D Artist(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 120965 23000192
Kwangyeon Cho 3-D Artist Part Lead Stereo 3D Artist(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 120965 23000193
Sungku Cho 3-D Artist Part Lead Stereo 3D Artist(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 120965 23000194
Pangi Kim 3-D Artist Part Lead Stereo 3D Artist(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 120965 23000195
Duhwan Won 3-D Artist Part Lead Stereo 3D Artist(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 120965 23000196
Namhoon Kim 3-D Artist Part Lead Stereo 3D Artist(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 120965 23000197
Daehoan Kim 3-D Artist Part Lead Stereo 3D Artist(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 120965 23000198
Boram Han 3-D Artist Part Lead Stereo 3D Artist(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 120965 23000199
Jiyoung Na 3-D Artist Part Lead Stereo 3D Artist(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 120965 23000200
Sewon Park 3-D Artist Part Lead Stereo 3D Artist(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 120965 23000201
Sooyeon Lim 3-D Artist Part Lead Stereo 3D Artist(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 120965 23000202
Kwangrae Noh 3-D Artist Part Lead Stereo 3D Artist(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 120965 23000203
Jeongyeon Bak 3-D Artist Part Lead Stereo 3D Artist(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 120965 23000204
Sunmi Park 3-D Artist Part Lead Stereo 3D Artist(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 120965 23000205
Uiseock Lee 3-D Artist Part Lead Stereo 3D Artist(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 120965 23000206
Boram An 3-D Artist Part Lead Stereo 3D Artist(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 120965 23000207
Sungdae Kim 3-D Artist Part Lead Stereo 3D Artist(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 120965 23000208
Heejoon Shim 3-D Artist Part Lead Stereo 3D Artist(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 120965 23000209
Jaeman Lee 3-D Artist Part Lead Stereo 3D Artist(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 120965 23000210
Wonseop Lee 3-D Artist Part Lead Stereo 3D Artist(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 120965 23000211
Jaewon Youn 3-D Artist Part Lead Stereo 3D Artist(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 120965 23000212
Jihoon Choi 3-D Artist Part Lead Stereo 3D Artist(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 120965 23000213
Eunkyoung Jang 3-D Artist Part Lead Stereo 3D Artist 120965 23000214
Kihoon Yun 3-D Artist Part Lead Stereo 3D Artist(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 120965 23000215
Areum Kim 3-D Artist Part Lead Stereo 3D Artist(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 120965 23000216
Sangbok Kim 3-D Artist Part Lead Stereo 3D Artist(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 120965 23000217
Jaeyong Jang 3-D Artist Part Lead Stereo 3D Artist(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 120965 23000218
Junhee Le Digital Effects Artist Part Lead Stereo 3D Artist(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 120960 23000219
Sunkwan Lee 3-D Artist Part Lead Stereo 3D Artist(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 120965 23000220
Eurkyoung Lee 3-D Artist Part Lead Stereo 3D Artist(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 120965 23000221
Yunhwa Eom 3-D Artist Part Lead Stereo 3D Artist(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 120965 23000222
Kyungsoo Lim 3-D Artist Part Lead Clean-Plate 3D Artist(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 120965 23000223
Gwangjin Kim 3-D Artist Part Lead Clean-Plate 3D Artist(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 120965 23000224
Dongsoo Han Rotoscope Artist Part Lead Rotoscope Artist(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 120644 23000225
Gunhee Ryu Rotoscope Artist Part Lead Rotoscope Artist(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 120644 23000226
Kyujong Ok Rotoscope Artist Part Lead Rotoscope Artist(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 120644 23000227
Byungsu Son Rotoscope Artist Part Lead Rotoscope Artist(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 120644 23000228
Doyoung Lee Compositor Part Lead Stereo Compositor(Stereo Pictures Dynamic 3D) 120626 23000229
Mike Gibilsco Visual Effects Producer 3D Dimensional Producer(MG Studios) 243 23000230
Dominic Crain Visual Effects Pipeline Technical Director/Reality Splitter(MG Studios) 419 23000231
Vanessa Gomez 3-D Artist 3D Pipeline Coordinator/Quality Control(MG Studios) 120965 23000232
Les Brown 3-D Artist 3D Dimensional Artist(MG Studios) 120965 23000233
Ruben Gonzalez 3-D Artist 3D Dimensional Artist(MG Studios) 120965 23000234
George Crudo Digital Artist Isolation Artist(MG Studios) 121022 23000235
William Hamilton Visual Effects Reality Splitter Operator/Quality Control(MG Studios) 419 23000236
Warren Machi 3-D Artist 3D Pipeline Programmer(MG Studios) 120965 23000237
Eric Savino Digital Artist Isolation Artist(MG Studios) 121022 23000238
Tiffany Langham Digital Artist Isolation Artist(MG Studios) 121022 23000239
Casey Jenny Digital Artist Isolation Artist(MG Studios) 121022 23000240
Krishna Khan Digital Artist Isolation Artist(MG Studios) 121022 23000241
Brendan Rogan Digital Artist Isolation Artist(MG Studios) 121022 23000242
Daniel Wiley Digital Artist Isolation Artist(MG Studios) 121022 23000243
Michael Berry Digital Artist Isolation Artist(MG Studios) 121022 23000244
Beau Hill Digital Artist Isolation Artist(MG Studios) 121022 23000245
Mitchel Hill Digital Artist Isolation Artist(MG Studios) 121022 23000246
Andrew Rhinehart Digital Artist Isolation Artist(MG Studios) 121022 23000247
Melissa Malpica Digital Artist Isolation Artist(MG Studios) 121022 23000248
Eileen Bowen Digital Artist Isolation Artist(MG Studios) 121022 23000249
Jonathan Coutu Digital Artist Isolation Artist(MG Studios) 121022 23000250
Andrew Villar Digital Artist Isolation Artist(MG Studios) 121022 23000251
Mark Bella Digital Artist Isolation Artist(MG Studios) 121022 23000252
David Aguillard Digital Artist Isolation Artist(MG Studios) 121022 23000253
Ryan Williamson Digital Artist Isolation Artist(MG Studios) 121022 23000254
Erwin Torres Digital Artist Isolation Artist(MG Studios) 121022 23000255
Justin Brugger Digital Artist Isolation Artist(MG Studios) 121022 23000256
Zahida Bacchus Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 243 23000257
Allyse Manoff Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 243 23000258
Bob Schneider Visual Effects Editor Digital Intermediate Editor(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 614 23000259
Reza Amidi Visual Effects Editor Digital Intermediate Edit Assist(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 614 23000260
George Zidd Software Engineer Data Management(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 121071 23000261
Tim Heugele Software Engineer Data Management(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 121071 23000262
Kevin Lomet Software Engineer Data Management(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 121071 23000263
Ashley Smith Software Engineer Data Technician(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 121071 23000264
Ron Perez Software Engineer Data Technician(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 121071 23000265
Cameron Weaver Software Engineer Data Technician(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 121071 23000266
Don Henry Software Engineer Data Technician(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 121071 23000267
Jeff Goessinger Post-Production Assistant (Starz Animation Toronto) 120882 25000001
Danielle Davis Production Assistant (Starz Animation Toronto) 275 25000002
Amanda McNeice Production Assistant (Starz Animation Toronto) 275 25000003
Michelle Brockman Production Assistant (Starz Animation Toronto) 275 25000004
Meghan Rennie Production Assistant (Starz Animation Toronto) 275 25000005
Kim Seto Assistant (Starz Animation) 120820 25000006
Michael Barrick Assistant (Starz Animation) 120820 25000007
Ian Perincek Coordinator Media Coordinator/Asset Manager(MG Studios) 528 25000008
Denny Scanlan Transportation Village Limousine 120992 25000009
Christopher Davis Other Contract Administrator(Starz Animation) 120795 26000001
Rena Dalmasso Other HR Administration Manager(Starz Animation) 120795 26000002
Lance Lefort Other Recruiting Manager(Starz Animation) 120795 26000003
Phillip Williams Other Recruiter(Starz Animation) 120795 26000004
Ron Marinic Other Operations/Facilities(Starz Animation) 120795 26000005
David McCartney Other Operations/Facilities(Starz Animation) 120795 26000006
Greg Williams Other Operations/Facilities(Starz Animation) 120795 26000007
Laura Sevier Rights & Clearances (Entertainment Clearances, Inc) 120879 26000008
Cassandra Barbour Rights & Clearances (Entertainment Clearances, Inc) 120879 26000009
Loren Roberts Rights & Clearances Clip Clearances(Clip and Still +) 120879 26000010
Christine Bergen Rights & Clearances Music Clearances 120879 26000011
Synopsis
The sequel finds our heroine, Red, training with a mysterious covert group called the Sisters of the Hood. But Red is forced to cut her training short when she gets an urgent call from Nicky Flippers, the head of the super-secret Happily Ever After Agency. A wicked witch has abducted two innocent children, Hansel and Gretel, and Nicky needs the whole Hoodwinked gang - Red, Granny, the ever-clueless Wolf and his over-caffeinated little partner, Twitchy - for the search and rescue mission.