Jumping Off Bridges (2005)

Jumping Off Bridges
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating N/A
Runtime N/A
Genres Drama
Keywords N/A
Status Wrapped
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Kurt Volk Art Department Art Gallery Artwork 120843 9000022
Jay MaLatchey Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Buckner Cooke Foley Artist n/a 223 14000003
J Colby Sheffield Boom Operator n/a 215 14000001
Buckner Cooke Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000004
Kate Stryker Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000011
Katie Page Makeup n/a 353 13000009
Jentri Quinn Chancey Makeup n/a 353 13000010
Justin Hennard Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000005
Mike Mann Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000007
Mike Brown Grip n/a 365 15000002
Gerald Fox Grip n/a 365 15000003
Gonzalo Gonzalez Grip n/a 365 15000004
Scott Biggs Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Shawn Higgins Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000009
Katy Bowen Makeup n/a 353 13000008
Ben Lazard Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000008
Justin Hennard Sound Editor Sound Editorial 229 14000006
Jenna Green-Smith Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000006
Sandra Adair Advisor n/a 120821 12000001
Gary Chason Advisor n/a 120821 12000002
Barbara Ghammashi Advisor n/a 120821 12000003
Amy Lee Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000005
Karen Reich Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000004
Leigh Green Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000002
Karen Browning Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000003
Scott Macaulay Advisor n/a 120821 12000004
Aaron Marshall Advisor n/a 120821 12000005
Jentri Quinn Chancey Hair n/a 120794 13000004
Jenni Quinn Chancey Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000005
Ryan Gregory Grip n/a 365 15000005
Katie Page Hair n/a 120794 13000003
Katy Bowen Hair n/a 120794 13000002
Lisa Muskat Advisor n/a 120821 12000006
Adrienne Dawes Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Jenni Quinn Chancey Makeup n/a 353 13000007
Ryan Phillips Grip n/a 365 15000006
Kathleen Kern Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Beau LeGrand Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Ryan Phillips Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Frank Kearl Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Carie Esquenazi Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Will Branch Production Assistant n/a 275 25000003
Stephen Canner Production Assistant n/a 275 25000004
Kelly Costello Production Assistant n/a 275 25000005
Yen Tan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
David Lowery Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Marjorie Hartwell Apprentice Intern 120976 25000017
Steven Resnik Apprentice Intern 120976 25000018
Shelly Kanter Publicity n/a 120789 29000001
Mandy D Banks Apprentice Intern 120976 25000016
Samantha Cook Apprentice Intern 120976 25000015
Shawn Higgins Medic n/a 120966 25000013
Andy Alexander Coordinator Sponsorship Coordinator 528 25000014
Gerald Fox Production Assistant n/a 275 25000002
Adam Wright Production Assistant n/a 275 25000001
Debbie Smith Gaffer n/a 268 15000011
Leslie Kolter Best Boy n/a 120885 15000012
Dave Sanders Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Gonzalo Gonzalez Gaffer n/a 268 15000010
Garret Gray Gaffer n/a 268 15000009
Debbie Smith Grip n/a 365 15000007
Scott Bates Grip n/a 365 15000008
Jody Haselbarth Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000002
Janus Lee Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Adam McCombs Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000003
Gary L Walker II Compositing Supervisor Digital Compositing 120928 23000004
Craig Elrod Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Esther Lee Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000002
Chadwick Chennault Titles n/a 120825 23000001
Lorie Marsh Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Adam Graves Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Donise Hard Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Sean Ripple Art Department Grove's Artwork 120843 9000023
Tracy Frazier Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Stacy Schoolfield Post-Production Supervisor Postproduction Supervisor 120796 5000004
Suzanne Koneful Location Manager n/a 193 5000005
Nathan Christ Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Stacy Schoolfield Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Andy Alexander Associate Producer n/a 171 3000006
Karen Reich Associate Producer n/a 171 3000007
Kat Candler Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Beatrice Bellino Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000006
Anita Dilling Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
Taylor Allen Assistant Camera Additional First Assistant Camera 233 6000005
Mariscela Mendez Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000006
Rob Garza Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000007
Lee Daniel Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Richard Whymark Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Jim Eastburn Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Jameson West Director of Photography (Original Rank: 2nd Unit) 120780 6000002
Michael McCoy Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Deena Kalai Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Rhett Wilkins Actor Jimmy 1 1000006
Anne Nabors Actor Mrs. Nelson 1 1000007
Michael D Conway Actor Mr. Turner 1 1000008
Michael Emerson Actor Mr. Emerson 1 1000005
Katie Lemon Actor Lindsay 1 1000004
Glen Powell Actor Eric 1 1000002
Savannah Welch Actor Grove 1 1000003
Leslie Langee Actor Mrs. Turner 1 1000009
Leslie Powell Actor Brittany 1 1000010
Stacy Schoolfield Producer n/a 3 3000001
Lorie Marsh Producer n/a 3 3000002
Kat Candler Producer n/a 3 3000003
Kat Candler Director n/a 2 2000001
Roger Chan Actor Doctor 1 1000013
Curtis Wayne Actor Edward 1 1000011
Cynthia Huerta Actor Therapist 1 1000012
Will Branch Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000008
Emory Richey Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000009
Craig Elrod Painter Set Painter 200 9000011
Gerald Fox Painter Set Painter 200 9000012
Shawn Higgins Painter Set Painter 200 9000013
Adrienne Dawes Painter Set Painter 200 9000010
Ryan Cox Painter Set Painter 200 9000009
Kat Candler Painter Set Painter 200 9000007
Jentri Quinn Chancey Painter Set Painter 200 9000008
Ken Marsh Painter Set Painter 200 9000014
Lorie Marsh Painter Set Painter 200 9000015
Michael Saldivar Painter Set Painter 200 9000020
Stacy Schoolfield Painter Set Painter 200 9000021
Bryan Chafin Actor Zack 1 1000001
Laura Saldivar Painter Set Painter 200 9000019
Nevie Owens Painter Set Painter 200 9000018
Anne Nabors Painter Set Painter 200 9000016
Mark Osborn Painter Set Painter 200 9000017
Willa Brown Painter Set Painter 200 9000006
Antonia Brown Painter Set Painter 200 9000005
Meredith Boyd Photography Poster Photography 120835 6000014
Omar Godiner Colorist n/a 120920 6000015
Aaron Marshall Camera Assistant B Camera First Assistant 120867 6000016
Mike Slack Photography Polaroid Photographs 120835 6000013
Rob Burneson Photography Additional Still Photographer 120835 6000012
Charla Wood Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000010
Erika Gudmundsen Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000011
Nevie Owens Editor n/a 172 7000001
Richard Flores Negative Cutter n/a 556 7000002
Kurt Volk Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000002
Meredith Boyd Painter Set Painter 200 9000003
Will Branch Painter Set Painter 200 9000004
Lisa Laratta Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Christopher Case Original Score Piano Score 120839 8000002
Catie Killinger Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Daniel Gill Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000001
Antonia Brown Art Assistant n/a 120974 9000025
Synopsis
Set in a tranquil suburban neighborhood in Texas. Zak Nelson and his three best friends are carefree and adventurous together. They escape their everyday lives, until a tragic event divides their friendships and brings childhood secrets to light.
N/A
N/A