Make it Happen (2007)

Make it Happen
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime N/A
Genres Drama, Music
Keywords dance
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Ali Theodore Song ("Pick It Up") 120859 8000030
DaVinci Song Performer ("New D'Vinci") 120788 8000084
Charles E Smith Song ("New D'Vinci") 120859 8000024
Mike Jansen Carpenter n/a 529 21000003
Jamelia Song Performer ("Hustle") 120788 8000082
Jamelia Song ("Hustle") 120859 8000022
Solomon Ridge Song ("Put It Down") 120859 8000018
Joe Gajewski Grip n/a 365 15000017
Terry Thiessen Grip n/a 365 15000015
Chris Roy Grip n/a 365 15000014
Cortland Boyd Grip n/a 365 15000018
Walter Piers Grip n/a 365 15000016
Jim McNulty Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000020
Marvin Klein Electrician n/a 450 15000023
Tai Pu Electrician n/a 450 15000022
Laurence Mardon Gaffer n/a 268 15000021
Gabriel Daniels Grip n/a 365 15000013
Shane Gowler Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000019
Bill Mills Key Grip n/a 263 15000009
Libid Zyla Lighting Technician Stage Lighting Designer 120907 15000006
John Gilmore Lighting Technician Stage Lighting Designer 120907 15000005
Conroy Finnigan Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000004
Harlan Bruyere Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000003
Doug Kiddell Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000007
Craig Skene Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000008
Christophe Nachtigall Grip Company Grip 365 15000011
Fred Folmer Key Grip n/a 263 15000010
Joe Hurlburt Electrician n/a 450 15000024
Sean Gillies Grip n/a 365 15000012
Gary Bower Dolly Grip Dolly Grip Operator 264 15000027
Becky Pelto Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Sara Tower Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000008
Danny Mandel Finance Manager Production Financing Provider(Newbridge Film Capital LLC) 120941 16000007
Diane Stidham Finance Manager Production Financing Provider(Newbridge Film Capital LLC) 120941 16000006
Helen Stergiou Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000010
Tracy Phillips Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Ken Makowski Legal Services Production and Legal Affairs(Business Affairs Inc) 120857 18000003
Douglas McClure Legal Services Production and Legal Affairs(Business Affairs Inc) 120857 18000002
Steve Monas Legal Services Production and Legal Affairs(Business Affairs Inc) 120857 18000001
Dominic Carbone Choreographer n/a 120803 17000002
Suraj Gohill Finance Manager Production Financing Provider(CIT Lending Services Corporation) 120941 16000005
Ian MacPherson Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000004
Rob Rowan Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000029
Don Miller Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000028
Dominique Balcaen Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000002
Steve Madden Dolly Grip Dolly Grip Operator 264 15000026
Dick Oakes Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000030
Mike Fahey Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000031
Michelle King Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000003
Leanne Darke Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000002
Marr Morgan Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Chris Mulsoff Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000032
Mike Kelly Electrician Electric Trainee(FTM) 450 15000025
Glenn T Morgan Supervising Sound Editor (Soundelux) 328 14000029
Jennifer Machnee Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000012
Helen Marchfield Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000013
Sylvain Cournoyer Makeup Department Head Makeup 353 13000011
Linda R Rizzuto Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000010
Travis Marszalek Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000009
Michelle Boulet Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000014
Heather Neale Wardrobe Supervisor Truck Supervisor 120908 13000015
Greg Zimmerman ADR ADR Recordist(Todd-AO) 120912 14000004
Tami Treadwell ADR ADR Recordist(Todd-AO) 120912 14000003
Julio Carmona ADR ADR Recordist(Todd-AO) 120912 14000002
Julie Altus ADR ADR Recordist(Todd-AO) 120912 14000001
Allison Mondesir Hair Stylist Department Head Hair Stylist 120799 13000008
Sandra Soke Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000007
Jennifer Rogers Production Executive n/a 118216 11000002
Shannon Vergow Consultant Dolby Sound Consultant 120784 12000001
Alison Asaro Executive Vice President of Operations(Mayhem) 120806 11000001
Patricia Kress Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000010
Lori Stefaniuk Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000009
Liuba Randolph Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Maureen Petkau Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Eileen McCahill Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000006
Karyn Wagner Costume Designer n/a 169 13000005
Rhona Meyers Costume Designer n/a 169 13000004
Karen Kristalovich Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000003
Ron Bedrosian ADR Mixer (Todd-AO) 227 14000005
Robert Deschane ADR Mixer (Todd-AO) 227 14000006
Jesse Dube-Smith Sound Sound Intern 120816 14000022
Justin Dzuban Sound Effects Sound Effects Recorder(Soundelux) 120868 14000023
Don Baker Sound Cable Person 120816 14000021
William Smith Rerecording Mixer Temp Re-Recording Mixer(Todd-AO) 120856 14000020
Yuri Reese Rerecording Mixer Temp Re-Recording Mixer(Todd-AO) 120856 14000019
Leon Johnson Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000024
Bartek Swiatek Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000025
Nicole Papincak Legal Services Production and Legal Affairs(Business Affairs Inc) 120857 18000004
Peter A Brown Supervising Sound Editor (Soundelux) 328 14000028
Greg Townsend Sound Recordist (Todd-AO) 331 14000027
Phil Lee Sound Recordist (Todd-AO) 331 14000026
Adam Jenkins Rerecording Mixer (Todd-AO) 120856 14000018
Orest Sushko Rerecording Mixer (Todd-AO) 120856 14000017
Anna MacKenzie ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Soundelux) 120939 14000010
Glynna Grimala ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Soundelux) 120939 14000009
Caitlin McKenna ADR Voice Casting (Todd-AO) 2515 14000008
Greg Steele ADR Mixer (Todd-AO) 227 14000007
Paul Flinchbaugh Assistant Sound Editor (Soundelux) 222 14000011
Stan Mak Boom Operator n/a 215 14000012
Brett Voss Foley Mixer (Todd-AO) 224 14000016
George Pereyra Foley Editor (Soundelux) 221 14000015
Diane Marshall Foley Artist (Todd-AO) 223 14000014
Adam Mullhandro Boom Operator n/a 215 14000013
Jeremy Milmine Swing Electric 120862 15000001
Dan Skene Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000001
Chuck Burandt Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000022
Steven Cuellar Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000023
John Mysyk Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000021
Ernie Buck Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000020
Steve McGuire Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000019
TJ Amato Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000024
Julia Juhas Stand-In Dance Double #1(for Lauryn) 121015 25000025
Melanie Deniset Stand-In (for Lauryn) 121015 25000029
Bethany Kovarik Stand-In Dance Double(for Carmen) 121015 25000028
Ashley Fenster Stand-In Dance Double(for Dana) 121015 25000027
Graeme Goodhall Stand-In Dance Double #2(for Lauryn) 121015 25000026
Dan Fisher Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Kenton Smith Production Assistant Locations Production Assistant 275 25000017
Janelle Dufton Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Amanda Wowryk Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Caitlin Brown Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Diedra Bayne Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Rhia Alcantara Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Dimitrius Sagriotus Production Assistant Locations Production Assistant 275 25000011
Darryl Bird Production Assistant Locations Production Assistant 275 25000012
Ivory Seol Production Assistant Locations Production Assistant 275 25000016
Tim Morgan Production Assistant Locations Production Assistant 275 25000015
Joseph Lunn Production Assistant Locations Production Assistant 275 25000014
Karen Donston Production Assistant Locations Production Assistant 275 25000013
Magally Zelaya Stand-In (for Dana) 121015 25000030
Matt Webber Stand-In (for Russ) 121015 25000031
Andrew Janopoulos Driver Maxi Van Driver 273 25000048
Anthony Fagiano Driver Maxi Van Driver 273 25000049
Michael R Cairo Driver 3 Room Trailer Driver 273 25000047
Dan Nallon Driver Cube Truck Driver 273 25000046
Gary Zarris Driver Grip Truck Driver 273 25000045
Peter Pantaleo Driver Maxi Van Driver 273 25000050
Scott Sullivan Coordinator Picture Vehicle Coordinator 528 25000051
Roseanna Schick Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
James Cronk Security Security Captain 120951 26000003
Wayne Glesby Security Security Coordinator 120951 26000002
Amy Russell Rights & Clearances Script Clearance/Additional Clearances 120879 26000001
Donny Haldane Driver Honeywagon Operator 273 25000044
Denis Adams Driver Honeywagon Operator 273 25000043
Paul Ruffolo Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000035
Jim York Medic n/a 120966 25000036
Conor McGoey Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000034
Ryan Delong Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000033
Solange Sookram Stand-In (for Carmen) 121015 25000032
Doug Arsenault Driver Cast Driver 273 25000037
Greg Marlow Driver Cast Driver 273 25000038
Ron Mymryk Driver n/a 273 25000042
Ryan Kulbaba Driver n/a 273 25000041
John Bekavac Driver n/a 273 25000040
James Alexander Driver n/a 273 25000039
Kate Godley Production Assistant n/a 275 25000005
Chris Ralcewicz Assistant Picture Vehicle Assistant 120820 25000004
Michael Madill Construction Metal Fabricator 120900 21000017
Michelle Walker Craft Service (All Seasons Catering) 120903 22000001
Cole Hunter Construction Metal Fabricator 120900 21000016
Greg Zielinski Construction Construction Department Assistant 120900 21000015
Olaf Dux Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000014
Judy Tomlinson Craft Service (All Seasons Catering) 120903 22000002
Assata Amoaku Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Mark Freund Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Kristian Sullivan Catering Sous Chef(All Seasons Catering) 120954 22000006
Andrew Shaw Catering Caterer(All Seasons Catering) 120954 22000005
Leslie K Rene Craft Service n/a 120903 22000004
Ed Preston Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000013
Stephen Squirrel Carpenter n/a 529 21000012
Glen Zielke Carpenter Head Carpenter 529 21000002
William Chatham Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
Van McLean Carpenter n/a 529 21000001
Jordan AK Fines Animal Trainer Animal Supervisor 120962 20000001
Joey Ritchie Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000008
Clarence Flamand Carpenter n/a 529 21000006
Matthew Larocque Carpenter n/a 529 21000007
Mark Sol Carpenter n/a 529 21000011
Paul Sisson Carpenter n/a 529 21000010
William James Rhoda Carpenter n/a 529 21000009
Dennis Raddysh Carpenter n/a 529 21000008
Chris Dusendschon Visual Effects Supervisor Digital Imaging Supervisor(IO Film) 249 23000002
Rick Sparr Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000003
Brian Beard CGI Artist Digital Intermediate Conform Artist(IO Film) 120986 23000019
Chris Roznowsky Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000001
Sheila MacMullan Digital Effects Artist Restoration Artist(IO Film) 120960 23000018
Robert Montgomery Digital Effects Artist Compositor 120960 23000017
Maureen Healy Digital Effects Artist Compositor 120960 23000016
Mark Stratton Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Shawn Linden Props On Set Props 120817 24000003
Aaron Anderson Assistant (to the Set Decorator) 120820 25000003
Corey Parsons Assistant (to Mr Grant) 120820 25000002
Taylor Scherberger Assistant (to the Producer) 120820 25000001
Debbie Kuzina Props Buyer Set Decorator Buyer 120926 24000004
Greg Gardner Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000015
Christopher C Jones Graphics Title Graphics(IO Film) 120826 23000014
Kamila Baghernejad Special Effects Coordinator Digital Intermediate Coordinator(IO Film) 241 23000007
Al Benjamin Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000006
Jason Adams Special Effects Technician Digital Imaging Technician(IO Film) 242 23000005
Iain Stasukevich Special Effects Technician Digital Imaging Technician(IO Film) 242 23000004
Ryan Patton Special Effects Assistant Special Effects 168 23000008
Michael Atkins Special Effects Assistant Special Effects 168 23000009
Steve Hernandez Software Engineer Operations Manager(IO Film) 121071 23000013
Kevin Mullican Software Engineer Chief Technical Engineer(IO Film) 121071 23000012
Cullen Redekop Special Effects Assistant Special Effects 168 23000011
Peter Harrison Special Effects Assistant Special Effects 168 23000010
Rachaelle McCorkle Legal Services Production and Legal Affairs(Business Affairs Inc) 120857 18000005
Kerrie Reid Casting Background Wrangler 179 10000004
Bob Stewart Video Playback Playback Operator 505 6000005
Glen Weiberg Video Playback n/a 505 6000006
David Thompson Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
John Hobson Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Chris Hayes Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Stephanie Girard-Hamelin Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000007
Rebecca Sandulak Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000008
Adam S Hawkey Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist(IO Film) 120920 6000012
Gilbert De La Garza Film Lab Scan/Record Manager(IO Film) 120850 6000011
Brendan Walsh Loader n/a 120956 6000010
Jonathan Coen Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000009
David Classen Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Maria C Roxas Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000025
Sarah Schooley Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000017
Wanda Bretecher Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000018
Kaye Benson Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000016
Trish Jagger Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000015
Kwame Amoaku Location Manager n/a 193 5000014
Margaret J Orlando Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000019
Nassoma Vernon Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000020
Cliff Sumter Assistant Location Manager Off Set Assistant Locations Manager 194 5000024
Alan Baragar Assistant Location Manager On Set Assistant Locations Manager 194 5000023
Paul Hurst Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000022
Holly Moore Clearance Coordinator n/a 121031 5000021
Aaron Mallin Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000013
Andrew Lavigne Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000014
Joel Iwataki Score Mixing Score Mix Engineer 120927 8000008
Hugo Nicolson Score Mixing Score Mix Engineer 120927 8000009
Dana Sano Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000007
Paul Haslinger Music Producer Score Producer 323 8000006
Todd Bozung Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Travis Smith Score Mixing Score Mix Assistant 120927 8000010
Chris Newlin Score Recording Score Production Coordinator 120840 8000011
Seyeon Lee Song ("My Way") 120859 8000015
Marshall J Leathers Song ("Teach Me How To Dance") 120859 8000014
Shawn Campbell Song ("Teach Me How To Dance") 120859 8000013
Cheryline Lim Song ("Teach Me How To Dance") 120859 8000012
Elizabeth Umstead Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000004
Paul Haslinger Music n/a 120781 8000003
David Galbraith Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000018
Cary Cooper Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000017
Kieran Humphries Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000016
Jennifer Sinclair Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000015
Jeff Tomcho Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000019
Kathina Szeto Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000020
Dalia Franco Music Music Legal and Clearance Services 120781 8000002
Christine Bergren Music Music Legal and Clearance Services 120781 8000001
Geoffrey O'Brien Associate Editor n/a 479 7000002
Scott Richter Editor n/a 172 7000001
Michael Cowles Location Manager n/a 193 5000013
Jamey Pryde Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000012
Jeremy Koz Actor Cool Looking Guy 1 1000017
Gordon Tanner Actor David Lancer - Choreographer 1 1000018
Sofia Costantini Actor Choreographer's Assistant 1 1000016
Debbie Patterson Actor Audition Receptionist 1 1000015
Christina Grace SY Actor Female Dancer - Auditions 1 1000014
Kyle Nobess Actor Doorman Charlie - Ruby's 1 1000019
Terry Ray Actor Birthday Party Guy 1 1000020
Ernie Pitts Actor Bouncer at Malcolm's 1 1000024
Tara Birtwhistle Actor Lauryn's Mom 1 1000023
Sara Thompson Actor Young Lauryn 1 1000022
Alexandra Herzog Actor Snotty Girl 1 1000021
Nigel Holt Actor Street Dancer #2 1 1000013
Duncan Tran Actor Street Dancer #1 1 1000012
Julissa Bermudez Actor Carmen 1 1000005
John Reardon Actor Joel 1 1000004
Riley Smith Actor Russ 1 1000003
Tessa Thompson Actor Dana 1 1000002
Ashley Roberts Actor Brooke 1 1000006
Karen LeBlanc Actor Brenda 1 1000007
Leigh Enns Actor Flirting Customer 1 1000011
Aaron Merke Actor Clay - Mechanic 1 1000010
Erik Fjeldsted Actor Marty - Mechanic 1 1000009
Matt Kippen Actor Wayne 1 1000008
Dan Skene Actor Ruby Stage Bartender 1 1000025
Michael Xavier Actor Marcus 1 1000026
Richard Jordan Production Manager General Manager(IO Film) 305 5000004
Laurie Mirsky Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Ellen Rutter Production Manager n/a 305 5000003
Robert Benjamin Line Producer n/a 161 5000002
Demetra Diamantopoulos Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Danielle Dumesnil Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Martin Ellis Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Michelle Gonsiorek Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Aiman Humaideh Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
W Michael Phillips Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Dianne Domaratzki Assistant Director Assistant Director/Stage Manager 163 5000008
Duane Adler Story By n/a 120779 4000003
Nicole Avril Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Robert Benjamin Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Brad Luff Producer n/a 3 3000002
Anthony Mosawi Producer n/a 3 3000001
Darren Grant Director n/a 2 2000001
Andreas Rialas Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Darren Grant Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Duane Adler Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Erix Arocha Associate Producer n/a 171 3000008
Jennifer Rogers Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
Duane Adler Co-Producer n/a 170 3000006
S7evon Daze Song ("My Way") 120859 8000016
Shomari Wilson Song ("Put It Down") 120859 8000017
Unklejam Song Performer ("Love Ya") 120788 8000097
Keke Palmer Song Performer ("Bottoms Up") 120788 8000098
Trina Powell Song Performer ("Lie To Me") 120788 8000095
Alana D Song Performer ("Break It Down") 120788 8000094
Milton D Campbell Song Performer ("Triple Double") 120788 8000093
Fat Freddy's Drop Song Performer ("Flashback") 120788 8000099
Kip Blackshire Song Performer ("Hello") 120788 8000100
Ray Kluga Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Classic Song Performer ("So They Say") 120788 8000104
Lady Gaga Song Performer ("Just Dance") 120788 8000103
Salt 'n' Pepa Song Performer ("Push It") 120788 8000102
Lil' Mama Song Performer ("Shawty Get Loose") 120788 8000092
Tamara Powell Song Performer ("Steamy") 120788 8000091
Louque Song Performer ("Sometimes") 120788 8000081
Mozella Song Performer ("Going Home") 120788 8000080
Zshatwa Song Performer ("Put It Down") 120788 8000079
Bella Seoul Song Performer ("My Way") 120788 8000078
Bitter : Sweet Song Performer ("Get What I Want (Skewiff Remix)") 120788 8000083
Lady Sovereign Song Performer ("Hoodie (Spank Rox Remix)") 120788 8000086
Nathaniel Dawkins Song Performer ("What Now") 120788 8000090
Roisin Murphy Song Performer ("Ruby Blue") 120788 8000089
Elisabeth Withers Song Performer ("Get Your Shoes On") 120788 8000088
LP Song Performer ("Pick It Up") 120788 8000087
Stephen Arndt Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Rejean Labrie Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Katharina Stieffenhofer Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000019
Jamie Lou Morneau Art Department Art Department Assistant 120843 9000020
Greg Warkentin Greensman n/a 201 9000018
Lindsey Bart Lead Person n/a 120957 9000017
Richard Lennox Painter n/a 200 9000016
Kim Coleman Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Jim Heber Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Sharon D King Casting n/a 179 10000006
Sofia Costantini Casting Dance Casting Coordinator 179 10000005
Mary Elizabeth Winstead Actor Lauryn 1 1000001
Stephanie Gorin Casting Director n/a 157 10000003
Ted Hnatishin Painter n/a 200 9000015
Charles Gustafson Painter n/a 200 9000014
Jeff Lesage Set Dresser n/a 197 9000007
Robert K Laurie Set Dresser n/a 197 9000006
Nick Burns Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000005
Ricardo Alms Set Designer n/a 202 9000004
Remi Verfaille Set Dresser n/a 197 9000008
Kim Hamin Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000009
Paul Zacharias Painter Standby Painter 200 9000013
Simon Hughes Painter Standby Painter 200 9000012
William Baker Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000011
Lloyd Brandson Painter Paint Supervisor 200 9000010
Che'Nelle Song Performer ("Teach Me How To Dance") 120788 8000077
Michael Sandlofer Song ("So They Say") 120859 8000076
Nathaniel Dawkins Song ("What Now") 120859 8000038
Curtis Wilson Song ("Steamy") 120859 8000039
Matthew Herbert Song ("Ruby Blue") 120859 8000037
Roisin Murphy Song ("Ruby Blue") 120859 8000036
Fredrik Odesjo Song ("Get Your Shoes On") 120859 8000035
Anthony Williams III Song ("Steamy") 120859 8000040
T-Pain Song ("Shawty Get Loose") 120859 8000041
Zach Danziger Song ("Break It Down") 120859 8000046
Thearthur Washington Song ("Triple Double") 120859 8000044
Milton D Campbell Song ("Triple Double") 120859 8000043
Lil' Mama Song ("Shawty Get Loose") 120859 8000042
Michelle Lynn Bell Song ("Get Your Shoes On") 120859 8000034
Aaron Sandlofer Song ("Pick It Up") 120859 8000033
Matt Prime Song ("Hustle") 120859 8000023
Hannah Robinson Song ("Hustle") 120859 8000021
D Louque Song ("Sometimes") 120859 8000020
Mozella Song ("Going Home") 120859 8000019
Shana Halligan Song ("Get What I Want (Skewiff Remix)") 120859 8000025
Kiran Shahani Song ("Get What I Want (Skewiff Remix)") 120859 8000026
Joseph Katsaros Song ("Pick It Up") 120859 8000032
Julian Michael Davis Song ("Pick It Up") 120859 8000031
gabriel olegavich Song ("Hoodie (Spank Rox Remix)") 120859 8000029
louise harman Song ("Hoodie (Spank Rox Remix)") 120859 8000028
Vincent Alfieri Song ("Break It Down") 120859 8000047
Alana Da Fonseca Song ("Break It Down") 120859 8000048
Martin Gore Song ("Beware Of The Dog") 120859 8000067
Tommy Lee James Song ("Beware Of The Dog") 120859 8000068
Stuart John Crichton Song ("Beware Of The Dog") 120859 8000065
Kip Blackshire Song ("Hello") 120859 8000063
Tehimana Kerr Song ("Flashback") 120859 8000062
Karen Poole Song ("Beware Of The Dog") 120859 8000069
Herbie Azor Song ("Push It") 120859 8000070
Akon Song ("Just Dance") 120859 8000074
RedOne Song ("Just Dance") 120859 8000073
Lady Gaga Song ("Just Dance") 120859 8000072
Ray Davies Song ("Push It") 120859 8000071
Warren Maxwell Song ("Flashback") 120859 8000061
Toby Laing Song ("Flashback") 120859 8000060
Charles Lutterodt Song ("Love Ya") 120859 8000053
Donavan Tyson Song ("Love Ya") 120859 8000052
Tom Vernon Song ("Love Ya") 120859 8000051
Trina Powell Song ("Lie To Me") 120859 8000050
Loreal Palmer Song ("Bottoms Up") 120859 8000054
Keke Palmer Song ("Bottoms Up") 120859 8000055
Iain Gordon Song ("Flashback") 120859 8000059
Dallas Tamaira Song ("Flashback") 120859 8000058
Christopher Faiumu Song ("Flashback") 120859 8000057
Tobias Gad Song ("Bottoms Up") 120859 8000056
Eve Streger Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000007
Synopsis
Embarking on a journey to fulfill her dreams as a dancer,a young girl discovers a new style of dance that will prove to be the source ofboth conflict and self-discovery.
N/A