The Dark Knight (2008)

Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Christian Bale Actor Bruce Wayne/Batman 1 1000001
Maggie Gyllenhaal Actor Rachel Dawes 1 1000002
Heath Ledger Actor The Joker 1 1000003
Michael Caine Actor Alfred 1 1000004
Gary Oldman Actor James Gordon 1 1000005
Morgan Freeman Actor Lucius Fox 1 1000006
Aaron Eckhart Actor Harvey Dent 1 1000007
Eric Roberts Actor Maroni 1 1000008
Nestor Carbonell Actor Mayor 1 1000009
Nathan Gamble Actor James Gordon 1 1000010
Monique Curnen Actor Ramirez 1 1000011
Melinda McGraw Actor Barbara Gordon 1 1000012
Michael White Actor Gambol 1 1000013
William Fichtner Actor Bank Manager 1 1000014
Beatrice Rosen Actor Natascha 1 1000015
Joshua Harto Actor Reese 1 1000016
Ron Dean Actor Wuertz 1 1000017
Cillian Murphy Actor Scarecrow 1 1000018
Chin Han Actor Lau 1 1000019
Ritchie Coster Actor Chechen 1 1000020
Anthony Hall Actor Engel 1 1000021
Keith Szarabajka Actor Stephens 1 1000022
Colin McFarlane Actor Loeb 1 1000023
Mike Vieau Actor Rossi 1 1000024
Michael Stoyanov Actor Dopey 1 1000025
William Smillie Actor Happy 1 1000026
Danny Goldring Actor Grumpy 1 1000027
Matthew O’Neill Actor Chuckles 1 1000028
Olumiji Olawumi Actor Drug Dealer 1 1000029
Greg Beam Actor Drug Buyer 1 1000030
Erik Hellman Actor Junkie 1 1000031
Vincenzo Nicoli Actor Crime Boss 1 1000032
Edison Chen Actor LSI VP 1 1000033
Nydia Rodriguez Terracina Actor Judge Surrillo 1 1000034
Andy Luther Actor Brian 1 1000035
James Farruggio Actor Man No 1 1 1000036
Tom McElroy Actor Man No 2 1 1000037
Will Zahrn Actor Assistant DA 1 1000038
James Fierro Actor Thug at Party 1 1000039
Sam Derence Actor Male Guest 1 1000040
Jennifer Knox Actor Female Guest 1 1000041
Patrick Clear Actor Judge Freel 1 1000042
Sarah Dunn Actor Maroni's Mistress 1 1000043
Chucky Venice Actor Gambol's Bodyguard 1 1000044
Winston Ellis Actor Gambol's Bodyguard 1 1000045
David Dastmalchian Actor Joker's Thug 1 1000046
Sophia Hinshelwood Actor Reporter 1 1000047
Keith Kupferer Actor Heckler 1 1000048
Joseph Caballero Actor Cop Heckler 1 1000049
Richard Dillane Actor Acting Commissioner 1 1000050
Daryl Satcher Actor Officer at Intersection 1 1000051
Chris Petschler Actor Convoy Leader 1 1000052
Aidan Feore Actor Fat Thug 1 1000053
Philip Bulcock Actor Murphy 1 1000054
Paul Birchard Actor Cop with Fat Thug 1 1000055
Walter Lewis Actor Medic 1 1000056
Vincent Riotta Actor Cop at 250 52nd St 1 1000057
Nancy Crane Actor Nurse 1 1000058
K Freeman Actor Polk 1 1000059
Matt Shallenberger Actor Berg 1 1000060
Michael Gorman Actor Cop at Hospital 1 1000061
Lanny Lutz Actor Bartender 1 1000062
Peter DeFaria Actor Civilian 1 1000063
Matt Rippy Actor First Mate 1 1000064
Andrew Bicknell Actor Prison Ferry Pilot 1 1000065
Ariyon Bakare Actor Guard Commander 1 1000066
Doug Ballard Actor Businessman 1 1000067
Helene Wilson Actor Mother 1 1000068
Tommy Campbell Actor Passenger 1 1000069
Craig Heaney Actor Passenger 1 1000070
Lorna Gayle Actor Passenger 1 1000071
Lisa McAllister Actor Passenger 1 1000072
Peter Brookes Actor Passenger 1 1000073
Joshua Rollins Actor SWAT Sniper 1 1000074
Dale Rivera Actor SWAT Leader 1 1000075
Matthew Leitch Actor Prisoner on Ferry 1 1000076
Tommy Lister Actor Tattooed Prisoner 1 1000077
Thomas Gaitsch Actor Reporter #3 1 1000078
William Armstrong Actor Evans 1 1000079
Adam Kalesperis Actor Honor Guard Man 1 1000080
Tristan Tait Actor Uniform Cop 1 1000081
Bronson Webb Actor Bounty Hunter 1 1000082
David Ajala Actor Bounty Hunter 1 1000083
Gertrude Kyles Actor Fox's Secretary 1 1000084
Jonathan Ryland Actor Passenger Ferry Pilot 1 1000085
James Scales Actor Guardsman 1 1000086
Nigel Carrington Actor Warden 1 1000087
Ian Pirie Actor Corrections Officer 1 1000088
Lateef Lovejoy Actor Prisoner 1 1000089
Grahame Edwards Actor Prisoner 1 1000090
Roger Monk Actor Prisoner 1 1000091
Ronan Summers Actor Prisoner 1 1000092
Wai Wong Actor Hong Kong Detective 1 1000093
Michael Foster Actor Honor Guard Leader 1 1000094
Hannah Gunn Actor Gordon's Daughter 1 1000095
Brandon Lambdin Actor Armored Car SWAT 1 1000096
Senator Leahy Actor Gentleman at Party 1 1000097
Christopher Nolan Director n/a 2 2000001
Emma Thomas Producer n/a 3 3000001
Charles Roven Producer n/a 3 3000002
Christopher Nolan Producer n/a 3 3000003
Benjamin Melniker Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Michael Uslan Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Thomas Tull Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Kevin De La Noy Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Jordan Goldberg Associate Producer n/a 171 3000008
Christopher Nolan Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Jonathan Nolan Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Christopher Nolan Story By (treatment) 120779 4000003
David Goyer Story By (Treatment) 120779 4000004
Bob Kane Characters as Source Material (from characters) 121009 4000005
Jan Foster Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Kevin De La Noy Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Susan Towner Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000003
Eddie Folcarelli Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000004
John Withers Unit Manager (Cardington) 120832 5000005
Geoff Dibben Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000006
Thomas Hayslip Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000007
Philip Lee Line Producer n/a 161 5000008
Michael Murray Production Manager (Cardington) 305 5000009
Michael Murray Production Manager (Cardington) 305 5000010
Chen On Chu Production Manager n/a 305 5000011
Brandon Lambdin Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Nilo Otero Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Richard Graysmark Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Sarah Macfarlane Assistant Director n/a 163 5000015
Clare Glass Assistant Director n/a 163 5000016
Andrew Mannion Assistant Director n/a 163 5000017
Jessica Franks Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000018
Greg Pawlik Assistant Director n/a 163 5000019
David Hall Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000020
Robin Higgs Location Manager n/a 193 5000021
James McAllister Location Manager n/a 193 5000022
Nick Fulton Location Manager n/a 193 5000023
Steven Hart Location Manager n/a 193 5000024
Patrick Muldoon Location Manager n/a 193 5000025
April Taylor Location Manager n/a 193 5000026
John Forwalter Location Manager Location Foreman 193 5000027
Steve Gehrke Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000028
Susan Maas Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000029
Stephanie Dolker Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000030
Candice Campos Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000031
Claire Connelly Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000032
Hallam Rice-Edwards Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000033
Matthew Jenkins Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000034
Mark Swenson Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000035
Linzi Baltrunas Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000036
Jo Beckett Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000037
Martha LaFage Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000038
Finlay Pile Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000039
Mono Wilborn Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000040
Wally Pfister Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Tim Angulo Director of Photography (New Deal Studios, Inc.) 120780 6000002
Bob Gorelick Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Bill Cooper Camera Operator Ultimate Arm Camera Operator 239 6000004
Michael Fitzmaurice Camera Operator Ultimate Arm Camera Operator 239 6000005
Tim Drnec Camera Operator (New Deal Studios, Inc.) 239 6000006
Bob Gorelick Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000007
Wayne Baker Camera Camera Technician(IMAX) 120798 6000008
Lev Yevstratov Camera Ultimate Arm Technician 120798 6000009
Martin Ward Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000010
Guy McCormack Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Assistant 120899 6000011
Kevin Boyd Video Assist/Playback Video Assist/Computer Coordinator 120899 6000012
Andrew Smith Video Assist/Playback Video Assist/Computer Operator 120899 6000013
Stephen Vaughan Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000014
James Thibo Photography Photography Crew(New Deal Studios, Inc.) 120835 6000015
Don McCall Photography Photography Crew(New Deal Studios, Inc.) 120835 6000016
Victor Abbene Photography Photography Crew(New Deal Studios, Inc.) 120835 6000017
Brian Maris Photography Photography Crew(New Deal Studios, Inc.) 120835 6000018
Ben Perry Loader Clapper Loader 120956 6000019
Stephen Evans Loader Clapper Loader 120956 6000020
Bradley Larner Focus Puller n/a 332 6000021
David Orr Color Timer n/a 120921 6000022
Bob Hall Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000023
Daniel McFadden Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000024
Stephen Wong Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000025
Daniel Schroer Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000026
Stuart McFarlane Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant(IMAX) 120867 6000027
Hans Bjerno Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000028
Lee Smith Editor n/a 172 7000001
Mo Henry Negative Cutter n/a 556 7000002
John Lee Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Laura Rindner Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Jane Winkles Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Scott Ross Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Donald Likovich Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
James Winnifrith Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Ivan Del Campo Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Mark Cullis Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000010
James Howard Music n/a 120781 8000001
Lorne Balfe Music n/a 120781 8000002
Mel Wesson Music Ambient Music Design 120781 8000003
Mark Wherry Music Digital Instrument Design 120781 8000004
Hans Zimmer Music Synth Programming 120781 8000005
Henry Jackman Music Synth Programming 120781 8000006
Howard Scarr Music Synth Programming 120781 8000007
Hans Zimmer Music n/a 120781 8000008
Steve Kofsky Music Coordinator Score Coordinator 206 8000009
Becky Bentham Music Coordinator Score Coordinator 206 8000010
Alex Gibson Music Editor n/a 214 8000011
Daniel Pinder Music Editor n/a 214 8000012
Ryan Rubin Music Editor n/a 214 8000013
Chris Bacon Music Engineer Technical Score Engineer 120837 8000014
Thomas Broderick Music Engineer Technical Score Engineer 120837 8000015
Jacob Shea Music Engineer Technical Score Engineer 120837 8000016
Pete Snell Music Engineer Technical Score Engineer 120837 8000017
Stuart Thomas Music Engineer Technical Score Engineer 120837 8000018
Bruce Fowler Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000019
Jeff Atmajian Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000020
Brad Dechter Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000021
Elizabeth Finch Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000022
Kevin Kaska Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000023
Randy Kerber Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000024
Suzette Moriarty Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000025
Walter Fowler Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000026
Matt Dunkley Original Music Orchestra Conductor 120838 8000027
Bruce Fowler Original Music Orchestra Conductor 120838 8000028
Gavin Greenaway Original Music Orchestra Conductor 120838 8000029
Alan Meyerson Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000030
Geoff Foster Score Recording n/a 120840 8000031
Masayuki Nakano Song ("Scatterin' Monkey") 120859 8000032
Masayuki Nakano Song ("4 A Moment Of Silence") 120859 8000033
Michiyuki Kawashima Song ("Scatterin' Monkey") 120859 8000034
Michiyuki Kawashima Song ("4 A Moment Of Silence") 120859 8000035
Boom Boom Satellites Song Performer ("Scatterin' Monkey") 120788 8000036
Boom Boom Satellites Song Performer ("4 A Moment Of Silence") 120788 8000037
Nathan Crowley Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Peter Lando Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Mark Bartholomew Art Director n/a 183 9000003
James Hambidge Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Kevin Kavanaugh Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Simon Lamont Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Steven Lawrence Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Naaman Marshall Art Director n/a 183 9000008
Craig Jackson Art Director n/a 183 9000009
Neal Callow Art Director Standby Art Director 183 9000010
Ashley Winter Art Director Standby Art Director 183 9000011
Jim Cornish Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000012
Thomas Glynn Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Jon Nicholson Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000014
Alan Gooch Painter HOD Painter 200 9000015
Larry Clark Painter Paint Supervisor 200 9000016
Kevin McCarthy Painter Stand-By Painter 200 9000017
Troy Borisy Leadman n/a 433 9000018
Jamie Rama Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000019
Dan Walker Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000020
Robert Bliss Concept Artist Costume Concept Artist 120911 9000021
Ute Bergk Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000022
Toby Britton Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000023
Peter Dorme Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000024
Phillis Lehmer Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000025
Jenne Lee Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000026
Sarah Robinson Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000027
John Papsidera Casting n/a 179 10000001
Lucinda Syson Casting n/a 179 10000002
Jennifer Cram Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Elaine Grainger Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Dylan Jury Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000005
Nicholas Gall Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000006
Andy Norman Consultant Fight Consultant 120784 12000001
Justo Dieguez Consultant Fight Consultant 120784 12000002
David Keighley Consultant (IMAX) 120784 12000003
Gerry Grennell Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000004
Andrea Cripps Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Emily-Rose Silveira Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Guy Speranza Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000003
Sheena Wichary Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000004
Lindy Hemming Costume Designer n/a 169 13000005
Dan Grace Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000006
Jennifer Jobst Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000007
Helen O'Donnell Costume Supervisor Costume Set Supervisor 120895 13000008
Graham Churchyard Costume Supervisor Costume FX Supervisor 120895 13000009
Nicholas Roche Gordon Costumer (for Batman/Wayne) 120880 13000010
Jimmy Smith Costumer (for Michael Caine) 120880 13000011
Cathie Valdovino Costumer (for Morgan Freeman) 120880 13000012
John Darmour Costumer n/a 120880 13000013
Karan Doherty Costumer n/a 120880 13000014
Nadia Salameh Costumer n/a 120880 13000015
Maryann Scinto Costumer n/a 120880 13000016
Andrew Stein Costumer n/a 120880 13000017
Nancy Takehara Costumer n/a 120880 13000018
Jennifer Alford Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000019
Janice Alexander Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000020
Deena Adair Hair Stylist (to Mr Freeman) 120799 13000021
Larry Parker Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000022
Linda Rizzuto Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000023
Kimberley Spiteri Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000024
Ann Townsend Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000025
Stella Cottini Key Costumer n/a 351 13000026
Peter King Makeup Make Up & Hair Designer 353 13000027
Sue Robb-King Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000028
John Caglione Makeup Artist (to Mr Ledger) 120801 13000029
Nancy Hancock Makeup Artist (to Mr Freeman) 120801 13000030
Deborah Dee Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000031
Jenny Sharpe Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000032
Conor O'Sullivan Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Supervisor 120936 13000033
Rob Trenton Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Make Up Artist 120936 13000034
Patrick Caulfield Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000035
Lee Finn Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000036
Brendan Handscombe Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000037
Gina Panno Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000038
Esther St. John Gray Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000039
Tim Shanahan Tailor Breakdown/Dyer 120990 13000040
Steve Kill Tailor Breakdown/Dyer 120990 13000041
Giorgio Armani Wardrobe Tailored Wardrobe Handmade(for Christian Bale) 120823 13000042
Ermenegildo Zegna Wardrobe Wardrobe Supplier(for Aaron Eckhart) 120823 13000043
Jenny Hawkins Wardrobe Wardrobe Mistress(Crowd) 120823 13000044
Pierre Bohanna Wardrobe Bat Suit Shop 120823 13000045
Tracey Curtis Wardrobe Bat Suit Shop 120823 13000046
Chris Eldridge Wardrobe Bat Suit Shop 120823 13000047
Adrian Getley Wardrobe Bat Suit Shop 120823 13000048
Patrick Griffin Wardrobe Bat Suit Shop 120823 13000049
Harriet Lyons Wardrobe Bat Suit Shop 120823 13000050
Whitaker Malem Wardrobe Bat Suit Shop 120823 13000051
Day Murch Wardrobe Bat Suit Shop 120823 13000052
Julian Murray Wardrobe Bat Suit Shop 120823 13000053
John Weller Wardrobe Bat Suit Shop 120823 13000054
Daniel Woodley Wardrobe Bat Suit Shop 120823 13000055
Birgitta Fredlund Wardrobe Bat Suit Shop 120823 13000056
Thomas O'Connell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000001
Linda Folk ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000002
Hugo Weng ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000003
Michael Magill ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000004
Andrew Bock Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000005
Linda Yeaney Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000006
Kurt Peterson Boom Operator n/a 215 14000007
David Sutton Boom Operator n/a 215 14000008
Christopher Flick Foley Foley Supervisor 120961 14000009
John Roesch Foley Artist n/a 223 14000010
Alyson Moore Foley Artist n/a 223 14000011
Mary Lang Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000012
Lora Hirschberg Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000013
Gary Rizzo Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000014
D Hemphill Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000015
Hamilton Sterling Sound Design n/a 120905 14000016
Richard King Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000017
John Fasal Sound Effects Sound Effects Recording Mixer 120868 14000018
Eric Potter Sound Effects Sound Effects Recording Mixer 120868 14000019
Michael Mitchell Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000020
Michael Babcock Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000021
Ed Novick Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000022
Richard King Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000023
Ossa Mills Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000001
Larry Sushinski Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000002
Iain Lowe Rigging Electrician HOD Electrical Rigger 120958 15000003
Paul Harford Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000004
Mark Looker Rigging Electrician Standby Electrical Rigger 120958 15000005
Mark Evans Rigging Electrician Chargehand Rigging Electrician 120958 15000006
Steve Sansom Rigging Electrician HOD Rigger 120958 15000007
Wolfgang Walther Rigging Electrician Stand-By Rigger 120958 15000008
Mike Lewis Key Grip n/a 263 15000009
Ryan Monro Key Grip n/a 263 15000010
Ricky Pattenden Electrician Chargehand Electrician 450 15000011
Jason Storandt Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000012
Perry Evans Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000013
Cory Geryak Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000014
Anthony Lullo Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000015
Robert Krzeminski Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000016
Bill Wauer Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electrician 259 15000017
Ossa Mills Best Boy n/a 120885 15000018
Rajeshree Patel Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Kyle O'Brien Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Michael Bilog Production Accountant n/a 282 16000003
Jonie Chan Production Accountant n/a 282 16000004
Carol Rothel Accountant Location Accountant 120802 16000005
Dorothy Precious Finance Manager Financial Controller 120941 16000006
Michael Beaudin Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Tony Cypres Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Emma Short Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Renee Kitterman Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000010
Jeremy Roberts Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000011
Andrew Pyke Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000012
Richard Gregory Animatronics Animatronic Designer 121102 19000001
Chris Howes Animatronics Animatronic Designer 121102 19000002
Jason Reed Animatronics Animatronic Designer 121102 19000003
Andy Simm Animatronics Animatronic Designer 121102 19000004
Paul Jennings Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000005
Rick LeFevour Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000006
Tom Struthers Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000007
Sy Hollands Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000008
Wade Allen Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Rick Avery Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Dean Bailey Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Frank Calzavara Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Mark Chadwick Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Brian Christensen Stunts n/a 240 19000014
George Cottle Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Tobiasz Daskiewicz Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Marie Fink Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Jean Goy Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Mark Harper Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Adam Hart Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Terry Jackson Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Luke Kearney Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Matt Lefevour Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Tom Lowell Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Tony Lucken Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Daniel Maldonado Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Jon Maldonado Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Jim Mammoser Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Tom McComas Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Tim McHenry Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Natalie Meyer Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Rick Miller Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Mark Mottram Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Chris Nolte Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Carl Paoli Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Linda Perlin Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Brian Peters Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Scott Philyaw Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Buster Reeves Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Ken Remer Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Richard Ryan Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Jeff Shannon Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Kevin Sorensen Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Jodi Starnes Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Todd Terry Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Jim Wilkey Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Rich Wilkie Stunts n/a 240 19000047
James Heisner Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000048
Kevin Mathews Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000049
Thomas Gunderson Animal Services Birds and Animals 121036 20000001
Phil Hoelcher Animal Services Birds and Animals 121036 20000002
Allan Castillo Animal Services Birds and Animals 121036 20000003
Gwen Griffith Animal Services Birds and Animals 121036 20000004
Mary Johnson Animal Services Birds and Animals 121036 20000005
Dennis Posey Animal Services Birds and Animals 121036 20000006
Tony Suffredini Animal Services Birds and Animals 121036 20000007
Julie Tottman Animal Services Birds and Animals 121036 20000008
Wayne Day Carpenter HOD Carpenter 529 21000001
Tom McCarthy Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Garry Fisher Carpenter Stand-By Carpenter 529 21000003
Leigh Gilbert Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000004
Mike Smith Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000005
Gaynor Maher Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000006
Joseph Ondrejko Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000007
John Slove Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000008
Douglas Allam Plasterer HOD Plasterer 121097 21000009
Mark Riding Plasterer Stand-By Plasterer 121097 21000010
Kenny Cabrera Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Nick Davis Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Laya Armian Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor 249 23000002
Paul Franklin Visual Effects Supervisor (Double Negative) 249 23000003
Tim Webber Visual Effects Supervisor (Framestore) 249 23000004
Pierre Buffin Visual Effects Supervisor (BUF Compagnie) 249 23000005
Dominique Vidal Visual Effects Supervisor (BUF Compagnie) 249 23000006
Ian Hunter Visual Effects Supervisor (New Deal Studios, Inc.) 249 23000007
Chris Corbould Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000008
Peter Notley Special Effects Supervisor Floor Supervisor 545 23000009
Kevin Herd Special Effects Supervisor Workshop Supervisor 545 23000010
Paul Knowles Special Effects Supervisor Workshop Supervisor 545 23000011
Roy Quinn Special Effects Supervisor Workshop Supervisor 545 23000012
Steve Crawley Special Effects Supervisor Wire SFX Supervisor 545 23000013
Joyce Cox Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000014
Matthew Plummer Visual Effects Producer (Double Negative) 243 23000015
Matthew Holben Visual Effects Producer (Double Negative) 243 23000016
Claudia Dehmel Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Associate Producer(Double Negative) 243 23000017
Tracy Leadbetter Taw Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Associate Producer(Double Negative) 243 23000018
Lorna Paterson Visual Effects Producer (Framestore) 243 23000019
Francois Aubague Visual Effects Producer (BUF Compagnie) 243 23000020
Alain Lalanne Visual Effects Producer (BUF Compagnie) 243 23000021
David Sanger Visual Effects Producer (New Deal Studios, Inc.) 243 23000022
Tom Barrett Visual Effects Editor Senior Visual Effects Editor 614 23000023
Steve Miller Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000024
Eric Lewy Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Assistant Editor 614 23000025
Stuart Nelhams Visual Effects Editor (Double Negative) 614 23000026
Leanne Young Visual Effects Editor (Double Negative) 614 23000027
Tabitha Dean Visual Effects Editor (Framestore) 614 23000028
Richard Poet Visual Effects Editor (Framestore) 614 23000029
Kumar Ramalingam Visual Effects Editor (Framestore) 614 23000030
William Kennedy Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000031
Frank Krenmuller Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000032
Shelly Lloyd-James Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000033
Gina Deuters Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000034
Toby White Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000035
Ana Cruz Visual Effects Visual Effects Digital Coordinator 419 23000036
Kerry Joseph Visual Effects Visual Effects Digital Coordinator 419 23000037
Kingsley Cook Visual Effects Visual Effects Digital Coordinator 419 23000038
Holly Gosnell Visual Effects Visual Effects Matchmover 419 23000039
Mark Weingartner Visual Effects Visual Effects Director of Photography(US Plate Unit) 419 23000040
Andrew Borham Visual Effects Visual Effects First Assistant Camera(US Plate Unit) 419 23000041
Raul Esparza Visual Effects Visual Effects Locations Supervisor 419 23000042
Stefan Rand Visual Effects Visual Effects Additional 2nd Assistant Director 419 23000043
James Roorda Visual Effects Visual Effects Key Grip(US Plate Unit) 419 23000044
William Skellorn Visual Effects VFX Coordinator(Double Negative) 419 23000045
Andrew Tulloch Visual Effects Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000046
Christopher Anciaume Visual Effects Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000047
Erik Tvedt Visual Effects Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000048
Marcello Silva Visual Effects Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000049
Tom Burton Visual Effects Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000050
Oleg Troy Visual Effects Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000051
Chris Sweet Visual Effects Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000052
Joel Prager Visual Effects Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000053
Samuel Carter Visual Effects Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000054
Azzard Gordon Visual Effects Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000055
Eugene Lipkin Visual Effects Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000056
Effandi Mohamed Visual Effects Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000057
Ken Fanning Visual Effects Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000058
Terry Lam Visual Effects Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000059
Peregrine McCafferty Visual Effects Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000060
Jennifer Loughnan Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Framestore) 419 23000061
Danielle Morley Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Framestore) 419 23000062
Pauline Piper Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Framestore) 419 23000063
Julie Verweij Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(BUF Compagnie) 419 23000064
E.M. Bowen Visual Effects VFX Production Coordinator(New Deal Studios, Inc.) 419 23000065
Nicholas Hatch Visual Effects Previsualization(Nvizage) 419 23000066
Faraz Hammed Visual Effects Previsualization(Nvizage) 419 23000067
Martin Chamney Visual Effects Previsualization(Nvizage) 419 23000068
Isabel Cody Visual Effects Previsualization(Nvizage) 419 23000069
Michelle Blok Visual Effects Previsualization(Nvizage) 419 23000070
Hasraf Dulull Visual Effects Previsualization(Nvizage) 419 23000071
Michael Fox Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000072
Andrew Booth Special Effects Technician Computer Effects Technician 242 23000073
Paul Clancy Special Effects Technician Senior Special Effects Technician 242 23000074
George DiSalvo Special Effects Technician Senior Special Effects Technician 242 23000075
David Eltham Special Effects Technician Senior Special Effects Technician 242 23000076
Nick Finlayson Special Effects Technician Senior Special Effects Technician 242 23000077
Joe Gilmartin Special Effects Technician Senior Special Effects Technician 242 23000078
Darrell Guyon Special Effects Technician Senior Special Effects Technician 242 23000079
Edwin Hast Special Effects Technician Senior Special Effects Technician 242 23000080
Steven Lewis Special Effects Technician Senior Special Effects Technician 242 23000081
Jim Machin Special Effects Technician Senior Special Effects Technician 242 23000082
Tom Murtagh Special Effects Technician Senior Special Effects Technician 242 23000083
John Rigden Special Effects Technician Senior Special Effects Technician 242 23000084
Dan Sokolowski Special Effects Technician Senior Special Effects Technician 242 23000085
Bruce Strong Special Effects Technician Senior Special Effects Technician 242 23000086
Richard Todd Special Effects Technician Senior Special Effects Technician 242 23000087
John Van Der Pool Special Effects Technician Senior Special Effects Technician 242 23000088
Lee Winter Special Effects Technician Senior Special Effects Technician 242 23000089
Andy Aitken Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000090
John Arnitt Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000091
Steve Benelisha Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000092
Gordon Cave Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000093
Dan Homewood Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000094
Alex MacBride Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000095
Bruce Mayhew Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000096
Ian Mitchell Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000097
Andrew Smith Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000098
Andrew Warner Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000099
Barry White Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000100
Conway Wickliffe Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000101
Lynne Corbould Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000102
Don Parsons Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000103
Vincent Gilbert Special Effects Special Effects Engineer 168 23000104
David Cook Special Effects SFX Storeman 168 23000105
Dave Williams Special Effects SFX Wireman 168 23000106
Jeff Clifford Software Engineer Software Development(Double Negative) 121071 23000107
Ted Waine Software Engineer Software Development(Double Negative) 121071 23000108
Matthias Scharfenberg Software Engineer Software Development(Double Negative) 121071 23000109
Michael Jones Software Engineer Software Development(Double Negative) 121071 23000110
Jonathan Stroud Software Engineer Software Development(Double Negative) 121071 23000111
Dan Kripac Software Engineer Software Development(Double Negative) 121071 23000112
Paul Hogbin Software Engineer Software Development(Double Negative) 121071 23000113
Sam Hare Software Engineer Software Development(Double Negative) 121071 23000114
Oliver James Software Engineer Software Development(Double Negative) 121071 23000115
Jennifer Wood Software Engineer Software Development(Double Negative) 121071 23000116
Al Crate Software Engineer Software Development(Double Negative) 121071 23000117
Roy Stelzer Software Engineer Software Development(Double Negative) 121071 23000118
Peter Hanson Software Engineer Technical Support(Double Negative) 121071 23000119
Miles Drake Software Engineer Technical Support(Double Negative) 121071 23000120
Ian Lowe Rotoscope Animator Prep Supervisor 121082 23000121
Adam Hammond Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Double Negative) 121082 23000122
Andi Dorfan Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Double Negative) 121082 23000123
Jonathan Gallagher Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Double Negative) 121082 23000124
Gemma Cooper Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Double Negative) 121082 23000125
Nick Bonathan Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000126
Viola Colditz Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000127
Stuart Leach Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000128
Enrico Altmann Modelmaker (New Deal Studios, Inc.) 120919 23000129
Leigh-Alexandra Jacob Modelmaker (New Deal Studios, Inc.) 120919 23000130
Arthur Lindfield Modelmaker (New Deal Studios, Inc.) 120919 23000131
Brian Hahn Modelmaker (New Deal Studios, Inc.) 120919 23000132
Adam Gelbart Modelmaker (New Deal Studios, Inc.) 120919 23000133
Jon Warren Modelmaker (New Deal Studios, Inc.) 120919 23000134
Brandon Seifert Modelmaker (New Deal Studios, Inc.) 120919 23000135
Raymond Moore Modelmaker (New Deal Studios, Inc.) 120919 23000136
Forest Fischer Miniatures Miniature Effects Supervisor(New Deal Studios, Inc.) 121083 23000137
Scott Beverly Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Effects Supervisor(New Deal Studios, Inc.) 121086 23000138
Robert Spurlock Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Effects Supervisor(New Deal Studios, Inc.) 121086 23000139
Gurel Mehmet Matte Painter (Double Negative) 120959 23000140
Diccon Alexander Matte Painter (Double Negative) 120959 23000141
Lizzie Bentley Matte Painter (Double Negative) 120959 23000142
Dimitri Delacovias Matte Painter (Double Negative) 120959 23000143
Joanna Pratt Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000144
Adam Paschke Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000145
Davi Stein Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000146
Jo Belen Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000147
Nik Brownlee Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000148
Sanju Travis Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000149
Tilman Paulin Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000150
Yasmine Ghamwary Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000151
Charlie Noble Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000152
Richard Reed Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000153
Simon Haslett Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000154
Charlotte Merrill Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000155
Graham Page Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000156
Luke Letkey Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000157
Philipp Danner Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000158
Sergio Ayrosa Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000159
Ana Mestre Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000160
Shahin Toosi Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000161
Serena Lam Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000162
Susanne Becker Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000163
Markus Schneider Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000164
Lionel Heath Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000165
Dan Snape Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000166
James Etherington Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000167
Mike Foyle Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000168
Sangita Mistry Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000169
Simon Tingell Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000170
Ed Wilkie Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000171
Naveen Medaram Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000172
Jan Maroske Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000173
Martin Mueller Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000174
Henry Jefferson Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000175
Jan Adamczyk Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000176
Rob Allman Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000177
Jason Baker Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000178
Harry Bardak Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000179
Jarnail Bhachu Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000180
Alessandro Bonora Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000181
Michael Borhi Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000182
Stephen Borneman Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000183
Daniel Buhigas Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000184
Ross Burgess Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000185
Matthieu Burri Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000186
Andrew Butler Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000187
Simon Carlile Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000188
Jeren Chen Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000189
Steve Cho Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000190
Alex Cumming Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000191
Gordon Curtis Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000192
Sean Danischevsky Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000193
Robert Deas Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000194
Adam Dewhirst Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000195
Jerome Dewhurst Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000196
Luke Drummond Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000197
Katherine Durant Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000198
David Feuillatre Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000199
Jason Galeon Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000200
Danny Geurtsen Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000201
Julien Goldsbrough Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000202
Emmet Griffin Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000203
Amelie Guyot Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000204
Daren Horley Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000205
Carl Jackson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000206
Christian Kaestner Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000207
Volodymyr Kazantsev Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000208
Gerard Keating Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000209
Chris King Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000210
James Liu Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000211
Patricia Llaguno Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000212
Daniel Lloyd-Wood Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000213
Rebecca Manning Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000214
Dan McRae Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000215
Adrian Metzelaar Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000216
Ivan Moran Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000217
Thomas Mortimer Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000218
Didier Muanza Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000219
Ephraim Mwakandu Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000220
Conor O'mara Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000221
Sam Osborne Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000222
John Peck Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000223
Talli Peled Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000224
Stuart Penn Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000225
Ian Plumb Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000226
Marine Poirson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000227
Melvyn Polayah Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000228
Sebastien Potet Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000229
Sirio Quintavalle Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000230
Rob Richardson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000231
James Roberts Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000232
Darren Rodriguez Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000233
Justin Rotolo Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000234
Amir Shachar Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000235
Max Solomon Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000236
Sandy Sutherland Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000237
Guillaume Terrien Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000238
Chris Thomas Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000239
Michael Thompson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000240
Mark Tudor-Williams Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000241
Giuliano Vigano Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000242
Neil Weatherley Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000243
Toby Winder Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000244
Kate Windibank Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000245
Tim Young Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000246
Christian Zeh Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000247
Thibault Bunoust Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(BUF Compagnie) 120960 23000248
Damien Delrue Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(BUF Compagnie) 120960 23000249
Thierry Noguera Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(BUF Compagnie) 120960 23000250
Marc-Antoine Bressand Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(BUF Compagnie) 120960 23000251
Anais Lacoste Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(BUF Compagnie) 120960 23000252
Mathieu Malard Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(BUF Compagnie) 120960 23000253
Nicolas Candido Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(BUF Compagnie) 120960 23000254
Audrey Limet Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(BUF Compagnie) 120960 23000255
Anne-Sophie Palermo Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(BUF Compagnie) 120960 23000256
Andrew Lockley Compositing Supervisor (Double Negative) 120928 23000257
Bridget Taylor Compositing Supervisor Compositing Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 120928 23000258
George Zwier Compositing Supervisor Compositing Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 120928 23000259
Bronwyn Edwards Compositing Supervisor Compositing Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 120928 23000260
Gruff Owen Compositing Supervisor Compositing Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 120928 23000261
Ciaran Crowley Compositing Supervisor Compositing Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 120928 23000262
Robin Beard Compositing Supervisor Compositing Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 120928 23000263
Jonathan Fawkner Compositing Supervisor (Framestore) 120928 23000264
Tom Bracht Character Animation Character Rigger(Double Negative) 622 23000265
Danius Kvedaras Character Animation Character Rigger(Double Negative) 622 23000266
Robert Helms Character Animation Character Rigger(Double Negative) 622 23000267
Bruno Baron CGI Artist Lead CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000268
Wai Leong CGI Artist Lead CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000269
Antoine Moulineau CGI Artist Lead CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000270
David Basalla CGI Artist Lead CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000271
Pietro Ponti CGI Artist Lead CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000272
Paul Ducker CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000273
Kristin Stolpe CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000274
Zoe Cranley CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000275
Luke Bailey CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000276
Peter Ocampo CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000277
Abraham Kambanopoulos CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000278
Andrew Warren CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000279
Jenni Eynon CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000280
Tom Richardson CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000281
Juan-Luis Sanchez CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000282
James Guy CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000283
Jeremy Hardin CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000284
Tom Steadman CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000285
Donna Lanasa CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000286
James Tomlinson CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000287
Lucy Salter CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000288
Jamie Stewart CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000289
Andre Braithwaite CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000290
Mike Nixon CGI Artist Lead CG Effects Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000291
John Kilshaw CGI Artist Lead CG Effects Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000292
Nicola Hoyle CGI Artist Lead CG Effects Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000293
Kari Brown CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000294
Chris Ung CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000295
Dan Wood CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000296
Gia Sadhwani CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000297
Scott Cooper CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000298
Viktor Rietveld CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000299
Julien Buisseret CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(BUF Compagnie) 120986 23000300
Nicolas Chevallier CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(BUF Compagnie) 120986 23000301
Djelloul Bekri CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(BUF Compagnie) 120986 23000302
Cedric Dru CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(BUF Compagnie) 120986 23000303
Chris McBride CG Supervisor Computer and Video Supervisor 779 23000304
Peter Bebb CG Supervisor (Double Negative) 779 23000305
David Vickery CG Supervisor (Double Negative) 779 23000306
Philippe Leprince CG Supervisor (Double Negative) 779 23000307
Jordan Kirk CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000308
Dan Neal CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000309
Stuart Farley CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000310
Aleksandar Pejic CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000311
Trina Roy CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000312
Ben White CG Supervisor (Framestore) 779 23000313
Rob Hemmings Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000314
Dorian Knapp Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000315
Brendan Body Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000316
Nicola Brodie Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000317
Darren Rodriguez Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000318
Ina Hurst Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000319
Stewart Ash Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000320
Craig Crane Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000321
Huw Evans Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000322
Brad Good Assistant Property Master Prop Master 120969 24000001
Michael Gianneschi Assistant Property Master Prop Master 120969 24000002
Ben Wilkinson Assistant Property Master Prop Master 120969 24000003
Kris Peck Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
Jamie Wilkinson Property Master Prop Master 120805 24000005
Kris Peck Property Master Prop Master 120805 24000006
John Fox Props Props Supervisor 120817 24000007
Simon Wilkinson Props Chargehand Stand By Props 120817 24000008
Pip Fox Props Stand By Props 120817 24000009
John Baker Props Armorer 120817 24000010
Harry Lu Props Armorer 120817 24000011
Damien Mitchell Props Armorer 120817 24000012
Lisa Chugg Props Buyer Production Buyer 120926 24000013
Michael King Props Buyer Production Buyer 120926 24000014
Isabella Hyams Assistant (to Mr Nolan) 120820 25000001
Benjamin Morehead Assistant (to Ms Thomas) 120820 25000002
Derek Thorn Assistant (to Ms Thomas) 120820 25000003
Andy Horwitz Assistant (to Mr Roven) 120820 25000004
Joe Palmer Assistant (to Mr Roven) 120820 25000005
Nathan Holmes Assistant (to Mr Ledger) 120820 25000006
Shelly O'Mahony Assistant (to Ms Gyllenhaal) 120820 25000007
Nathaniel Bell Assistant (to Mr Oldman) 120820 25000008
Paul Ruffolo Assistant (to Mr Eckhart) 120820 25000009
Quentin Pierre Assistant (to Mr Freeman) 120820 25000010
Kay Rezze Production Assistant Production Office Assistant 275 25000011
Helen Dwyer Production Assistant Production Office Assistant 275 25000012
Pj Fishwick Production Assistant Production Office Assistant 275 25000013
Carrie Gooch Production Assistant Production Office Assistant 275 25000014
Ryan Needham Production Assistant Production Office Assistant 275 25000015
Darren Price Production Assistant Production Office Assistant 275 25000016
Jon Stow Production Assistant Production Office Assistant 275 25000017
Paul Straw Production Assistant Production Office Assistant 275 25000018
Karl McMillan Production Associate n/a 120822 25000019
Wally Frick Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000020
Dan Maxwell Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000021
Joe Vanis Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000022
Bill Hogan Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000023
Gerry Turner Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000024
Tyler Gaisford Transportation Coordinator Picture Vehicles Coordinator 271 25000025
Gary Weekes Transportation Coordinator Picture Vehicles Coordinator 271 25000026
Mikey Eberle Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000027
Sarah Brand Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000028
Christy Busby Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000029
Matthew Eberle Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000030
Aaron Fitzgerald Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000031
Fiona Gerrans Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000032
Holli Hopkins Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000033
Alex Krochman Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000034
Alex Lee Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000035
Frankie Lindquist Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000036
Tom Mulberge Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000037
Sean O'Reilly Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000038
Lucy Piper Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000039
James Rainer Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000040
Rebecca Roven Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000041
Danielle Sommerfield Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000042
Andy Spellman Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000043
Craig Topham Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000044
Michael Zakar Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000045
Jae Sung-Oh Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000046
Talia Leone Production Secretary n/a 367 25000047
Jon Roper Production Secretary n/a 367 25000048
Dan Zarenkiewicz Production Secretary n/a 367 25000049
Michael Driscoll Production HOD Stagehand 120824 25000050
Nigel Ross Production Stand-By Stagehand 120824 25000051
Ruth Nicol Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000052
Kathryn Madden Medic n/a 120966 25000053
Bruce Benson Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000054
Rick Shuster Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000055
Craig Hosking Coordinator Aerial Coordinator/Pilot 528 25000056
Robert Hosking Coordinator Aerial Ground Coordinator 528 25000057
Keii Johnston Coordinator Aerial Ground Coordinator 528 25000058
Bruce Ross Coordinator Marine Coordinator 528 25000059
Ryan Hosking Coordinator Aerial Ground Coordinator 528 25000060
Claudia Kalindjian Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Mira Husseini Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000002
Synopsis
With the help of Lieutenant Jim Gordon and District Attorney Harvey Dent, Batman sets out to destroy organized crime in Gotham for good. The triumvirate proves to be effective, but they soon find themselves prey to a rising criminal mastermind known as the Joker, who thrusts Gotham into anarchy and forces the Dark Knight ever closer to crossing the fine line between hero and vigilante.