Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Pierre Bohanna Modelmaker Supervising Modeller 120919 23000240
Jose Granell Modelmaker Model Unit Supervisor 120919 23000239
Walter Gilbert Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope & Prep Artist(Double Negative) 121082 23000238
Jamie Iovino Modelmaker Mould Maker 120919 23000241
Mel Coleman Modelmaker Mould Maker 120919 23000242
Terry Sibley Modelmaker Mould Maker 120919 23000245
Tamzin Smythe Modelmaker Mould Maker 120919 23000244
Barry Fowler Modelmaker Mould Maker 120919 23000243
Thierry Muller Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope & Prep Artist(Double Negative) 121082 23000237
Tiago Santos Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope & Prep Artist(Double Negative) 121082 23000236
Mike Foyle Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope & Prep Artist(Double Negative) 121082 23000231
Naveen Medaram Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope & Prep Artist(Double Negative) 121082 23000230
James Foster Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope & Prep Artist(Double Negative) 121082 23000229
Sangita Mistry Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope & Prep Artist(Double Negative) 121082 23000232
Richard Collis Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope & Prep Artist(Double Negative) 121082 23000233
Stephen Bennett Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope & Prep Artist(Double Negative) 121082 23000235
Simon Tingell Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope & Prep Artist(Double Negative) 121082 23000234
Chris Kearey Modelmaker Mould Maker 120919 23000246
Helen Wilson Modelmaker Mould Maker 120919 23000247
Catriona MacCann Modelmaker Junior Modeller 120919 23000259
Steve Wotherspoon Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000258
Hannah Marie Biggs Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000257
Victoria Hayes Modelmaker Junior Modeller 120919 23000260
Nigel Trevessey Modelmaker Model Workshop Supervisor(Cinesite) 120919 23000261
Olivier Pron Modelmaker Modeller, Concept Illustrator, Character Rigging & Textures(The Moving Picture Co) 120919 23000264
Tim Ledbury Modelmaker Modeller, Concept Illustrator, Character Rigging & Textures(The Moving Picture Co) 120919 23000263
David Pearson Modelmaker Model Unit 1st Assistant(Cinesite) 120919 23000262
Tiffany Woods Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000256
Jonathan Jackson Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000255
Adrian Getley Modelmaker Senior Modeller 120919 23000250
John Weller Modelmaker Supervising Modeller 120919 23000249
Martyn Fowler Modelmaker Mould Maker 120919 23000248
Tracey Curtis Modelmaker Senior Modeller 120919 23000251
Jim Barr Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000252
Chris Eldridge Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000254
Paul Knight Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000253
John Purdie Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope & Prep Artist(Double Negative) 121082 23000228
Graham Page Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope & Prep Artist(Double Negative) 121082 23000227
Matthias Scharfenberg Software Engineer Software Development(Double Negative) 121071 23000202
Jeff Clifford Software Engineer Software Development(Double Negative) 121071 23000201
Jennifer Wood Software Engineer Software Development(Double Negative) 121071 23000200
Jonathan Stroud Software Engineer Software Development(Double Negative) 121071 23000203
Oliver James Software Engineer Software Development(Double Negative) 121071 23000204
Pete Kyme Software Engineer Software Development(Double Negative) 121071 23000207
Steve Lynn Software Engineer Software Development(Double Negative) 121071 23000206
Peter Hanson Software Engineer Software Development(Double Negative) 121071 23000205
Ian Masters Software Engineer Software Development(Double Negative) 121071 23000199
James Roberts Software Engineer Software Development(Double Negative) 121071 23000198
Brian Morrison Software Engineer Special Effects Supervising Engineer 121071 23000193
Max Solomon Animation Supervisor (Framestore-CFC) 120918 23000192
Steve Rawlins Animation Supervisor Visual Effects Animation Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000191
Nigel Brackley Software Engineer Special Effects Supervising Engineer 121071 23000194
Mark Bullimore Software Engineer Special Effects Supervising Engineer 121071 23000195
Mike Durkan Software Engineer Special Effects Supervising Engineer 121071 23000197
David Hunter Software Engineer Special Effects Supervising Engineer 121071 23000196
Ted Waine Software Engineer Software Development(Double Negative) 121071 23000208
Tom Mawby Software Engineer Software Development(Double Negative) 121071 23000209
Charlotte Merrill Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope & Prep Artist(Double Negative) 121082 23000221
Ana Mestre Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope & Prep Artist(Double Negative) 121082 23000220
Raymond Chou Software Engineer Software and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000219
Daniel Cairnie Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope & Prep Artist(Double Negative) 121082 23000222
Claire McLachlan Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope & Prep Artist(Double Negative) 121082 23000223
Ian Copeland Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope & Prep Artist(Double Negative) 121082 23000226
David Luke Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope & Prep Artist(Double Negative) 121082 23000225
Graeme Eglin Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope & Prep Artist(Double Negative) 121082 23000224
Christine Munday Software Engineer Software and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000218
Brian McGraw Software Engineer Software and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000217
Tom Cowland Software Engineer Software Development & Technical Support(The Moving Picture Company) 121071 23000212
Anders Langlands Software Engineer Software Development & Technical Support(The Moving Picture Company) 121071 23000211
Mark Streatfield Software Engineer Software Development & Technical Support(The Moving Picture Company) 121071 23000210
Davide Pesare Software Engineer Software Development & Technical Support(The Moving Picture Company) 121071 23000213
Martin Parsons Software Engineer Software Development & Technical Support(The Moving Picture Company) 121071 23000214
Thomas Chan Software Engineer Software and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000216
Hannes Ricklefs Software Engineer Software Development & Technical Support(The Moving Picture Company) 121071 23000215
Angela Magrath Modelmaker Modeller, Concept Illustrator, Character Rigging & Textures(The Moving Picture Co) 120919 23000265
Lisa Gonzales Modelmaker Modeller, Concept Illustrator, Character Rigging & Textures(The Moving Picture Co) 120919 23000266
Tom Richardson Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120960 23000316
Tom Steadman Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120960 23000315
Sam Schwier Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120960 23000314
Alastair Crawford Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000317
Alex Ireland Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000318
Astrid Busser-Casas Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000321
Alexandra Papavramides-Pierre Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000320
Alice Mitchell Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000319
Rhys Salcombe Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120960 23000313
Nicola Atkinson Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120960 23000312
Jason Hue Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120960 23000307
Huw J. Evans Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120960 23000306
Eugene Lipkin Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120960 23000305
James Edward Reid Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120960 23000308
Marcello Da Silva Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120960 23000309
Michael Atkin Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120960 23000311
Luke Bailey Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120960 23000310
Andre Brizard Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000322
Bronwyn Edwards Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000323
James Etherington Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000335
Ian Simpson Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000334
Helen Wood Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000333
Isaac Layish Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000336
Jan Maroske Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000337
Jaume Arteman Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000340
Jerry Hall Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000339
James "J.R." Russell Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000338
Fred Place Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000332
Frank Berbert Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000331
Claire Inglis Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000326
Dan Snape Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000325
Bridget Taylor Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000324
Debra Coleman Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000327
Davi Stein Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000328
Ed Wilkie Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000330
Foad Shah Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000329
Elisenda Faustino Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120960 23000304
Dominic Carus Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120960 23000303
Ged Wright Digital Effects Artist Lead Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000278
Dayne Cowan Digital Effects Artist Lead Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000277
Eugenie Von Tunzelmann Digital Effects Artist Lead Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000276
George Zwier Digital Effects Artist Lead Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000279
Graham Jack Digital Effects Artist Lead Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000280
Martin Parsons Digital Effects Artist Lead Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000283
Hege Berg Digital Effects Artist Lead Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000282
Gurel Mehmet Digital Effects Artist Lead Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000281
Colin McEvoy Digital Effects Artist Lead Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000275
David Vickery Digital Effects Artist Lead Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000274
Eduardo Lima Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000269
Giles Hancock Matte Painter Matte Painter Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120959 23000268
Patsy Yiu Ping Yuen Modelmaker Modeller, Concept Illustrator, Character Rigging & Textures(The Moving Picture Co) 120919 23000267
Adam Paschke Digital Effects Artist Lead Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000270
Adrian Pinder Digital Effects Artist Lead Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000271
Andrew Whitehurst Digital Effects Artist Lead Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000273
Chris Mangnall Digital Effects Artist Lead Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000272
Paul Raeburn Digital Effects Artist Lead Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000284
Mike Nixon Digital Effects Artist Lead Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000285
Abraham Kambanopoulos Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120960 23000297
Ben Taylor Digital Effects Artist Lead Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000296
Victor Wade Digital Effects Artist Lead Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000295
Andre Braithwaite Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120960 23000298
Azzard Gordon Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120960 23000299
Daniel Warom Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120960 23000302
Chris Ung Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120960 23000301
Chantelle Williams Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(Double Negative) 120960 23000300
Trina M Roy Digital Effects Artist Lead Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000294
Trevor Young Digital Effects Artist Lead Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000293
Stuart Love Digital Effects Artist Lead Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000288
Philippe Leprince Digital Effects Artist Lead Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000287
Phil Johnson Digital Effects Artist Lead Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000286
Sanju Travis Digital Effects Artist Lead Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000289
Tom Rolfe Digital Effects Artist Lead Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000290
Tristan Myles Digital Effects Artist Lead Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000292
Susan Weeks Digital Effects Artist Lead Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000291
Stephen Hamilton Special Effects Assistant Special Effects Assistant Supervisor 514 23000190
Peter Aston Special Effects Special Effects Buyer 168 23000189
Markus Drayss Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000088
Matthew A Smith Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000087
Mark Wainwright Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000086
May Leung Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000089
Michael Waltl Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000090
Nicola Hoyle Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000093
Neil Miller Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000092
Nicola Fontana Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000091
Mark Masson Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000085
Maria Giannakouros Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000084
Kari Brown Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000079
Jon Veal Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000078
Jordan Kirk Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000077
Juan-Luis Sanchez Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000080
Katherine Roberts Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000081
Lucy Ward Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000083
Laurent-Paul Robert Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000082
Niklas Jacobson Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000094
Pawel Grochola Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000095
Unnstein Gudjonnson Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000107
Tom Griffiths Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000106
Tyson Cross Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000105
Uzma Curtis Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000108
Viktor Rietveld Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000109
William Elsdale Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000112
Wai In Leong Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000111
Vanessa Boyce Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000110
Tim Jones Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000104
Stuart Farley Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000103
Pieter Warmington Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000098
Pierre Grage Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000097
Patrick Zentis Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000096
Scott Cooper Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000099
Pietro Ponti Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000100
Steven Moore Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000102
Simon Gustafsson Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000101
John Kilshaw Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000076
Joel Green Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000075
Bjorn Henriksson Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000050
Bruno Baron Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000049
Andy Bean Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000048
Changeui Im Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000051
Dameon Boyle Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000052
Dele Momoh Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000055
David Basalla Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000054
Dan Wood Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000053
Becky Graham Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000047
Andreas Vrhovsek Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000046
Alexander J Kaminski Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000041
Tracy Leadbetter Taw Visual Effects Visual Effects Production(Double Negative) 419 23000040
Richard Diver Visual Effects Visual Effects Production(Double Negative) 419 23000039
Adrian Thompson Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000042
Alex Seaman Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000043
Andrew Warren Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000045
Alison Wortman Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000044
Diego Trazzi Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000056
Donna Lanasa Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000057
Jamie Briens Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000069
James Furlong Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000068
James Tomlinson Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000067
James Stewart Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000070
Jamshed Soori Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000071
Jeremy Hardin Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000074
Jeremy Smith Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000073
Jan Natarajan Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000072
Imery Watson Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000066
James Benson Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000065
Fernanda Moreno Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000060
Fahran Qureshi Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000059
Emily Cobb Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000058
Gavin Harrison Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000061
Florian Hu Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000062
Gawain Liddiard Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000064
Helena Masand Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000063
Zoe Cranley Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000113
Xavier Roig Visual Effects Lighting(Double Negative) 419 23000114
Robbie Scott Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000164
Paul Whybrow Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000163
Paul Stephenson Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000162
Steve Cullane Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000165
Marcus Richardson Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000166
Ronnie Durkan Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000169
Lee Phelan Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000168
Jonathan Bullock Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000167
Paul Taylor Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000161
Peter Pickering Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000160
Evan Davies Visual Effects (Cinesite (Europe) Limited) 419 23000155
Sandro Henriques Visual Effects (Cinesite (Europe) Limited) 419 23000154
Tom Hocking Visual Effects (Cinesite (Europe) Limited) 419 23000153
Terry Bridle Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000156
John Morris Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000157
Digby Milner Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000159
Frank Guiney Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000158
Kevin Wescott Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000170
John Pilgrim Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000171
Luke Murphy Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000183
Stephen Hutchinson Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000182
Alan Perez Special Effects Technician Special Effects Flying Wire Technician 242 23000181
Nick Joscelyne Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000184
Noah Meddings Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000185
Kevin Welch Special Effects Coordinator Special Effects Flying Wire Coordinator 241 23000188
Rosie Richardson Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000187
Mike Woodhead Special Effects Technician Visual Effects Match Move Technician 242 23000186
Jonathon Barrass Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000180
Demi Demetriou Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000179
Matthew Harlow Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000174
Chris Giles Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000173
Phoebe Tait Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000172
Matt Wood Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000175
Ben Phillips Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000176
Andrew Warner Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000178
Helena Brackley Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000177
Chas Cash Visual Effects (Cinesite (Europe) Limited) 419 23000152
Grant Connor Visual Effects (Cinesite (Europe) Limited) 419 23000151
Felix Crawshaw Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000126
Daniela Giangrande Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000125
Dan Bethell Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000124
Alex Fry Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000127
Keith Herft Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000128
Carsten Kolve Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000131
Ben Toogood Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000130
Kyle Goodsell Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000129
Kat Szuminska Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000123
Lucinda Keeler Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Framestore-CFC) 419 23000122
Jane Ellis Visual Effects Visual Effects Production(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000117
Julia Wigginton Visual Effects Visual Effects Production(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000116
Michael Elson Visual Effects Visual Effects Production(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000115
Gemma James Visual Effects Visual Effects Production(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000118
Aled Robinson Visual Effects Visual Effects Production(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000119
Brian Barlettani Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000121
Kirsty Wilson Visual Effects Visual Effects Production(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000120
Nick Pitt-Owen Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000132
Katie Goodwin Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000133
Karen Wand Visual Effects (Cinesite (Europe) Limited) 419 23000145
Alex Mein Smith Visual Effects (Cinesite (Europe) Limited) 419 23000144
Jonathan Neil Visual Effects (Cinesite (Europe) Limited) 419 23000143
Gert Van Dermeersch Visual Effects (Cinesite (Europe) Limited) 419 23000146
Jim Parsons Visual Effects (Cinesite (Europe) Limited) 419 23000147
Grahame Curtis Visual Effects (Cinesite (Europe) Limited) 419 23000150
Chris Petts Visual Effects (Cinesite (Europe) Limited) 419 23000149
Ryan Cronin Visual Effects (Cinesite (Europe) Limited) 419 23000148
Paul Edwards Visual Effects (Cinesite (Europe) Limited) 419 23000142
Michael Illingworth Visual Effects (Cinesite (Europe) Limited) 419 23000141
Alexis Hall Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000136
Cameron Sonerson Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000135
Daniel Thompson Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000134
Alex Kim Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000137
Stuart Willis Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000138
Beck Veitch Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000140
Mark Webb Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000139
John Galloway Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000341
Jim Steel Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000342
Christophe Damiano Animator Animator, Effects, Lighting & Matchmove Artist(The Moving Picture Co) 483 23000544
Rob Andrews Animator Animator, Effects, Lighting & Matchmove Artist(The Moving Picture Co) 483 23000543
Nakia McGlynn Animator Animator, Effects, Lighting & Matchmove Artist(The Moving Picture Co) 483 23000542
Florian Salanova Animator Animator, Effects, Lighting & Matchmove Artist(The Moving Picture Co) 483 23000545
Miles Glyn Animator Animator, Effects, Lighting & Matchmove Artist(The Moving Picture Co) 483 23000546
Alec Knox Animator Animator, Effects, Lighting & Matchmove Artist(The Moving Picture Co) 483 23000549
Clare Pakeman Animator Animator, Effects, Lighting & Matchmove Artist(The Moving Picture Co) 483 23000548
Daniel Smollan Animator Animator, Effects, Lighting & Matchmove Artist(The Moving Picture Co) 483 23000547
Christian Paradis Animator Animator, Effects, Lighting & Matchmove Artist(The Moving Picture Co) 483 23000541
Tom Phillips Animator Animator, Effects, Lighting & Matchmove Artist(The Moving Picture Co) 483 23000540
Luis Pages Animator Animator, Effects, Lighting & Matchmove Artist(The Moving Picture Co) 483 23000535
Greg King Animator Animator, Effects, Lighting & Matchmove Artist(The Moving Picture Co) 483 23000534
Mark Newport Animator Animator, Effects, Lighting & Matchmove Artist(The Moving Picture Co) 483 23000533
Karen Kirkhuff Smith Animator Animator, Effects, Lighting & Matchmove Artist(The Moving Picture Co) 483 23000536
Michael Gaiser Animator Animator, Effects, Lighting & Matchmove Artist(The Moving Picture Co) 483 23000537
Joe Eveleigh Animator Animator, Effects, Lighting & Matchmove Artist(The Moving Picture Co) 483 23000539
Nic Birmingham Animator Animator, Effects, Lighting & Matchmove Artist(The Moving Picture Co) 483 23000538
George Plakides Animator Animator, Effects, Lighting & Matchmove Artist(The Moving Picture Co) 483 23000550
Jon Capleton Animator Animator, Effects, Lighting & Matchmove Artist(The Moving Picture Co) 483 23000551
Richard Clarke 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Double Negative) 120987 23000563
Justin Martin 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Double Negative) 120987 23000562
Jolene McCaffrey 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Double Negative) 120987 23000561
Ben Wilkinson Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Barry Wilkinson Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Christian Short Propman Chargehand Dressing Propman 120887 24000005
Paul Burgess Propman Chargehand Dressing Propman 120887 24000004
Michael Mills Propman Chargehand Dressing Propman 120887 24000003
Jelena Stojanovic 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Double Negative) 120987 23000560
Eamonn Butler 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Double Negative) 120987 23000559
Eamonn Butler 3-D Artist 3D Supervisor(Double Negative) 120965 23000554
Peng Ke Animator Animator, Effects, Lighting & Matchmove Artist(The Moving Picture Co) 483 23000553
Christoph Gaudl Animator Animator, Effects, Lighting & Matchmove Artist(The Moving Picture Co) 483 23000552
Jelena Stojanovic 3-D Artist 3D Supervisor(Double Negative) 120965 23000555
Jolene McCaffrey 3-D Artist 3D Supervisor(Double Negative) 120965 23000556
Richard Clarke 3-D Artist 3D Supervisor(Double Negative) 120965 23000558
Justin Martin 3-D Artist 3D Supervisor(Double Negative) 120965 23000557
Alexis Wajsbrot Animator Animator, Effects, Lighting & Matchmove Artist(The Moving Picture Co) 483 23000532
David Stopford Animator Animator, Effects, Lighting & Matchmove Artist(The Moving Picture Co) 483 23000531
Ben White CG Supervisor (Framestore-CFC) 779 23000506
John Walker CG Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000505
Ken Bryan CG Supervisor CG Modelling Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000504
Andy Fraser Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000507
Aysha Madina Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000508
Elizabeth Gray Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000511
Clare Williams Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000510
Craig Crane Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000509
Eric Wong Character Animation Character Rigging Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 622 23000503
Alex Payman Compositing Supervisor (Framestore-CFC) 120928 23000502
Stuart Bullen Digital Effects Artist Compositor & Rotoscoping(The Moving Picture Co) 120960 23000497
Paul Kulikowski Digital Effects Artist Compositor & Rotoscoping(The Moving Picture Co) 120960 23000496
Jennifer Herbert Digital Effects Artist Compositor & Rotoscoping(The Moving Picture Co) 120960 23000495
Richard Baillie Digital Effects Artist Compositor & Rotoscoping(The Moving Picture Co) 120960 23000498
Graham Day Digital Effects Artist Compositor & Rotoscoping(The Moving Picture Co) 120960 23000499
Sean Mackenzie Compositing Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 120928 23000501
Simon Pynn Digital Effects Matchmover(Double Negative) 345 23000500
David Lowry Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000512
Maurizio Parimbelli Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000513
Bruno Simoes Animator Animator, Effects, Lighting & Matchmove Artist(The Moving Picture Co) 483 23000525
Jason Wen Animator Animator, Effects, Lighting & Matchmove Artist(The Moving Picture Co) 483 23000524
Thomas Ward Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000523
Stephen Murphy Animator Animator, Effects, Lighting & Matchmove Artist(The Moving Picture Co) 483 23000526
Georgios Cherouvim Animator Animator, Effects, Lighting & Matchmove Artist(The Moving Picture Co) 483 23000527
Simon Lewis Animator Animator, Effects, Lighting & Matchmove Artist(The Moving Picture Co) 483 23000530
Evangelos Christopoulos Animator Animator, Effects, Lighting & Matchmove Artist(The Moving Picture Co) 483 23000529
Richard Gomes Animator Animator, Effects, Lighting & Matchmove Artist(The Moving Picture Co) 483 23000528
Stewart Ash Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000522
Tom O'Flaherty Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000521
Nicola Brodie Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000516
Nick Symons Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000515
Michael Hull Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000514
Paul Charisse Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000517
Rudy Raijmakers Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000518
Steve Hoogendyk Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000520
Stafford Lawrence Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000519
Matt Cooke Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000006
Ron Higgins Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000007
Daniel Smith Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000039
Craig Topham Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000038
Sophie Easton Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000037
Stephen Woolfenden Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000040
Cherri Arpino Production Secretary Post Production Secretary 367 25000041
Daniel Dark Production Production Administrator 120824 25000044
Rosie Goodwin Production Production Buyer 120824 25000043
Lucinda Sturgis Production Production Buyer 120824 25000042
Paul Brennan Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000036
Tom Browne Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000035
Amy Stares Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000030
Clare Collingridge Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000029
Sam Haveland Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000028
Darren O'Connell Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000031
Philippa Hunt Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000032
Katie Neal Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000034
Alex Jordan Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000033
Oliver Greetham Production Production Administrator 120824 25000045
Ian Furbank Medic Unit Doctor 120966 25000046
Tony Denham Security Location Security 120951 26000005
Reshad Esmail Security Set Security 120951 26000004
Mick Holtom Other Leading Fire Fighter 120795 26000003
Ken Burry Security Set Security 120951 26000006
Tom Clode Security Aerial Ground Safety 120951 26000007
Amy Robertson Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000002
Vanessa Davies Publicity Head of Harry Potter Production Publicity 120789 29000001
Steve North Security Aerial Ground Safety 120951 26000008
Steve Scrace Other Leading Fire Fighter 120795 26000002
Mary Luther Other Home Economist 120795 26000001
Laura Williams Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000049
Karen Fayerty Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000048
Lesley Quinn Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000047
Will Samuelson Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000050
Anna Hall Coordinator Producers' Coordinator 528 25000051
Marc Wolff Coordinator Aerial Coordinator 528 25000053
Jake Edmonds Coordinator Safety Coordinator 528 25000052
Ed Symon Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000027
Valentina Borfecchia Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000026
Jamie Wolpert Assistant (to Mr. Yates) 120820 25000001
Garry Dawson Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000018
Stuart Meridew Props Buyer Prop Manufacturing Buyer 120926 24000017
Geraldine Patten Assistant (to Mr. Heyman) 120820 25000002
Andy Surry Assistant (to Mr. Barron) 120820 25000003
Claire Dunn Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Tom Edmondson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000005
Katie Byles Production Assistant n/a 275 25000004
Paul Cheesman Props Property Storeman 120817 24000016
Sonny Merchant Propman Standby Propman 120887 24000015
Jim Skipsey Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000010
Gerry O'Connor Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000009
Barry Arnold Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000008
Sydney Wilson Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000011
Simon Wilkinson Propman Standby Propman 120887 24000012
Gary Ixer Propman Standby Propman 120887 24000014
Marcus Smart Propman Chargehand Standby Propman 120887 24000013
Maria Pudlowska Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Andy Ellinas Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Adam Byles Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000020
Nick Starr Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000019
Olly Young Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000018
Eileen Yip Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000021
Rachael Tottingham Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000022
Gareth Lewis Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000025
Andrew Madden Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000024
Hannah Moorman Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000023
Luke O'Connell Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000017
Steven Mates Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000016
Holly Sale Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Tamara King Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Esther Bintliff Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Eddie Coleman Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000012
Vivienne Rosenbaum Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000013
David Rosenbaum Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000015
Steve Griggs Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000014
Izet Buco Digital Effects Artist Compositor & Rotoscoping(The Moving Picture Co) 120960 23000494
Loraine Cooper Digital Effects Artist Compositor & Rotoscoping(The Moving Picture Co) 120960 23000493
Seunghun Lee Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000392
Misty Segura Barbour Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000391
Jean-Claude Langer Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000390
Jill Berger Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000393
Nelson Sepulveda Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000394
Ryan Smith Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000397
Alyson Markell Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000396
Mathieu Boucher Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000395
Steve Aplin Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000389
Andrew Russell Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000388
Joe Ceballos Digital Effects Artist Lead Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000383
Lance Baetkey Digital Effects Artist Lead Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000382
John "Nancy" Hansen Digital Effects Artist Lead Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000381
Michael Balog Digital Effects Artist Lead Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000384
Lana Lan Digital Effects Artist Lead Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000385
Ismail Acar Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000387
Mark Hopkins Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000386
Kevin Martel Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000398
Amanda Braggs Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000399
Hiromi Ono Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000411
Jeremy Goldman Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000410
Joshua Ong Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000409
Jean-Denis Haas Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000412
Tim Waddy Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000413
Don Hatcher Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000416
Bruce Vecchitto Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000415
Stephen Parish Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000414
Pascal Ville Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000408
Chi Chung Tse Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000407
Damian Steel Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000402
Matt Brumit Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000401
James Soukup Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000400
Michelle Motta Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000403
Pallavi Devabhaktuni Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000404
Natasha Devaud Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000406
Steve Nichols Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000405
Jeff Saltzman Digital Effects Artist Lead Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000380
Stuart Lashley Digital Effects Artist Lighting & Compositing Sequence Lead(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000379
Mike Marcus Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000354
Nik Brownlee Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000353
Michael Harrison Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000352
Paul Bellany Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000355
Oliver Atherton Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000356
Pete Howlett Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000359
Paul Chapman Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000358
Pedro Lara Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000357
Matthew Twyford Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000351
Matthew Shaw Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000350
Julia Reinhard Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000345
Jon Bowen Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000344
Judy Barr Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000343
Julian Gnass Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000346
Marcus Hindborg Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000347
Mark Tran Tremble Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000349
Luke Letkey Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000348
Philipp Danner Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000360
Rafal Kaniewski Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000361
Sharon Peng Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000373
Sergio Ayrosa Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000372
Serena Lam Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000371
Simon Trafford Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000374
Stephen James Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000375
Pete Szewczyk Digital Effects Artist Lighting & Compositing Sequence Lead(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000378
Douglas Larmour Digital Effects Artist Lighting & Compositing Sequence Lead(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000377
Tilman Paulin Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000376
Scott Taylor Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000370
Sean Stranks Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000369
Robin Beard Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000364
Rohit Gill Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000363
Richard Stay Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000362
Sandra Reis Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000365
Sarah Lockwood Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000366
Scott Pritchard Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000368
Sarah Soulsby Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000367
Scott Parrish Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000417
Greg Weiner Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000418
richard slechta Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000468
John Sharp Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000467
David Short Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000466
Udo Smutny Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000469
Jean-David Solon Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000470
Kristi Valk Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000473
Danny Wade Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000472
Wilson Stockman Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000471
Sirio Quintavalle Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000465
Denis Scolan Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000464
Richard Poet Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000459
Craig Penn Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000458
Tony Peck Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000457
Matthieu Poirey Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000460
Melvyn Polayah Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000461
Sebastien Potet Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000463
Stefan Putz Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000462
Matthias Zeller Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000474
Rachel Ward Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000475
Jeremy Hey Digital Effects Artist Compositor & Rotoscoping(The Moving Picture Co) 120960 23000487
Marco Fiorani-Parenzi Digital Effects Artist Compositor & Rotoscoping(The Moving Picture Co) 120960 23000486
Tony Man Digital Effects Artist Compositor & Rotoscoping(The Moving Picture Co) 120960 23000485
Hayley Collins Digital Effects Artist Compositor & Rotoscoping(The Moving Picture Co) 120960 23000488
Qian Han Digital Effects Artist Compositor & Rotoscoping(The Moving Picture Co) 120960 23000489
Jon Van Hoey Smith Digital Effects Artist Compositor & Rotoscoping(The Moving Picture Co) 120960 23000492
Dave Griffiths Digital Effects Artist Compositor & Rotoscoping(The Moving Picture Co) 120960 23000491
Terence Alvares Digital Effects Artist Compositor & Rotoscoping(The Moving Picture Co) 120960 23000490
Suzanne Jandu Digital Effects Artist Compositor & Rotoscoping(The Moving Picture Co) 120960 23000484
Reuben Barkataki Digital Effects Artist Compositor & Rotoscoping(The Moving Picture Co) 120960 23000483
Kirsty Lamb Digital Effects Artist Compositor & Rotoscoping(The Moving Picture Co) 120960 23000478
Henry Badgett Digital Effects Artist Compositor & Rotoscoping(The Moving Picture Co) 120960 23000477
Arundi Asregadoo Digital Effects Artist Compositor & Rotoscoping(The Moving Picture Co) 120960 23000476
Rupert Davies Digital Effects Artist Compositor & Rotoscoping(The Moving Picture Co) 120960 23000479
Alex Guri Digital Effects Artist Compositor & Rotoscoping(The Moving Picture Co) 120960 23000480
Matthew Packham Digital Effects Artist Compositor & Rotoscoping(The Moving Picture Co) 120960 23000482
Christine Ng Wong Digital Effects Artist Compositor & Rotoscoping(The Moving Picture Co) 120960 23000481
John Peck Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000456
Robert O'Neill Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000455
Carl Bianco Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000430
Harry Bardak Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000429
Felix Balbas Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000428
Laurent Benhamo Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000431
Dave Bowman Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000432
Ross Burgess Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000435
Stuart Ellis Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000434
Alessandro Bonora Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000433
Mark Bailey Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000427
James Atkinson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000426
Dean Yurke Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000421
Jason Rosson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000420
Julian Hodgson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000419
Simon Allen Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000422
Ben Aickin Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000423
Ohkba Ameziane-Hassani Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000425
Rob Allman Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000424
Danny Geurtsen Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000436
Sotos Georghiou Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000437
Barth Maunoury Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000449
Nathan McConnel Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000448
Patricia Llaguno Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000447
Alessandro Mozzato Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000450
Philip Morris Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000451
Oleksandr Panaskevych Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000454
Paul Oakley Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000453
Conor O'mara Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000452
Aron Makkai Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000446
Zoe Lamaera Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000445
Mark Hodgkins Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000440
Alex Hessler Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000439
Julien Goldsbrough Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000438
Mark Jones Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000441
Chi Kwong Lo Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000442
Jeremy Lazare Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000444
Edmund Kolloen Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000443
Moriah Sparks Visual Effects Visual Effects Production(Double Negative) 419 23000038
Kate Phillips Visual Effects Visual Effects Production(Double Negative) 419 23000037
Denis Rich Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000015
Nick Pelham Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000014
Jane Clark Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000013
Julian Murray Sculptor n/a 120910 9000016
Kate Hill Sculptor n/a 120910 9000017
Chris Fitzgerald Sculptor n/a 120910 9000020
Daniel Woodley Sculptor n/a 120910 9000019
Luke Fisher Sculptor n/a 120910 9000018
Jim Cornish Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000012
Stephen Swain Art Director On Set Art Director 183 9000011
Andrew Ackland-Snow Art Director Senior Art Director 183 9000006
Neil Lamont Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Alastair Bullock Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Martin Schadler Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Gary Tomkins Art Director n/a 183 9000008
Martin Foley Art Director On Set Art Director 183 9000010
Alex Walker Art Director n/a 183 9000009
Max Patte Sculptor n/a 120910 9000021
Andy Hunt Sculptor n/a 120910 9000022
Molly Hughes Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000034
Jodie Jackman Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000033
Andrew Williamson Concept Artist Conceptual Artist 120911 9000032
Julia Dehoff Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000035
Emma Vane Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000036
Hattie Storey Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000039
Andrew Bennett Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000038
Gary Jopling Art Department Junior Draughtsman 120843 9000037
Adam Brockbank Concept Artist Conceptual Artist 120911 9000031
Robert Bliss Concept Artist Conceptual Artist 120911 9000030
Marcus Williams Scenic Artist HOD Scenic Artist 745 9000025
Bryn Court Sculptor HOD Sculptor 120910 9000024
Colin Jackman Sculptor n/a 120910 9000023
Steven Sallybanks Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000026
Matt Walker Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000027
Miraphora Caruso Concept Artist Prop Conceptual Artist 120911 9000029
Paul Wescott Painter HOD Scenic Painter 200 9000028
Mark Bartholomew Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Stephenie McMillan Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Sam Okell Music Music Mixer 120781 8000003
Peter Cobbin Music Music Mixer 120781 8000002
Allan Jenkins Music Score Programmer 120781 8000001
Robert Sneddon Music Music Copying & Librarian 120781 8000004
Dave Hage Music Music Copying & Librarian 120781 8000005
Sophie Cornet Music Editor n/a 214 8000008
Graham Sutton Music Editor n/a 214 8000007
Alastair King Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000006
Mark Cullis Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Tom Kemplen Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Steven Browell Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000003
Bjorn Schroeder Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000002
Mark Day Editor n/a 172 7000001
Hermione Byrt Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Tania Clarke Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Alex Fenn Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Deborah Richardson Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Robin Whittaker Music Editor n/a 214 8000009
Darrell Alexander Music Producer Score Producer 323 8000010
William Brown Song ("Boys Will Be Boys") 120859 8000022
John Williams Song ("Hedwig's Theme") 120859 8000021
Peter Cobbin Recording Music Recorder 120578 8000020
James Gregory Song ("Boys Will Be Boys") 120859 8000023
Matt Murphy Song ("Boys Will Be Boys") 120859 8000024
Stuart Craig Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
The Ordinary Boys Song Performer ("Boys Will Be Boys") 120788 8000026
Sam Preston Song ("Boys Will Be Boys") 120859 8000025
The Chamber Orchestra of London Performer Music Performer 120819 8000019
Nicholas Hooper Original Score n/a 120839 8000018
Alastair King Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000013
Marcia Crayford Original Music Orchestra Leader 120838 8000012
Richard Nelson Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000011
Julian Kershaw Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000014
Simon Whiteside Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000015
Bradley Miles Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000017
Geoff Alexander Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000016
Chris Lunney Art Department Archivist 120843 9000040
Matthew Kerly Art Department Art Department Assistant 120843 9000041
Mauricio Carneiro Costumer n/a 120880 13000011
Steve Kill Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
Tim Shanahan Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Michelle Gisonda Costumer n/a 120880 13000012
Rosy Coppola Costumer n/a 120880 13000013
Gary Page Costumer n/a 120880 13000016
Sharon McCormack Costumer n/a 120880 13000015
Sue Bradbear Costumer n/a 120880 13000014
Graham Churchyard Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000008
Jany Temime Costume Designer n/a 169 13000007
Richard Davies Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Guy Speranza Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
John Twigg Instructor Department of Education 121095 12000026
Sara Meek Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000003
Vivienne Jones Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000004
Birgitta Fredlund Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000006
Chloe Aubry Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000005
Jochien Van Schuppen Costumer n/a 120880 13000017
Frank Simon Costumer n/a 120880 13000018
Nick Roche Gordon Costumer n/a 120880 13000030
David Mclaughlin Costumer n/a 120880 13000029
Karen Mitchell Costumer n/a 120880 13000028
Yvonne Otzen Costumer n/a 120880 13000031
Shirley Nevin Costumer n/a 120880 13000032
Emma Walker Costumer n/a 120880 13000035
Francoise Fourcade Costumer n/a 120880 13000034
Catherine Lovett Costumer n/a 120880 13000033
Sue Mackenzie Costumer n/a 120880 13000027
Jane Flanagan Costumer n/a 120880 13000026
Claire Kitchener Costumer n/a 120880 13000021
Angela Pledge Costumer n/a 120880 13000020
Christina Rex Costumer n/a 120880 13000019
Martin McShane Costumer n/a 120880 13000022
Jane Bogunovic Costumer n/a 120880 13000023
Shelly Hazell Costumer n/a 120880 13000025
Rachel Dixon Costumer n/a 120880 13000024
Mari Smith Instructor Department of Education 121095 12000025
Dawn Slatter Instructor Department of Education 121095 12000024
Charlie MacMillan Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Alice Searby Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000002
Fiona Weir Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Courtenay Valenti Studio Executive (Warner Bros.) 120875 11000002
Richard Wilde Consultant Weather Consultant 120784 12000001
Larry Eydmann Advisor Safety Advisor 120821 12000004
Jason Curtis Advisor Safety Advisor 120821 12000003
Celia Barnett Research Specialist Researcher 458 12000002
Francis Martin Art Department Letter and Décor Artist 120843 9000050
Steve Hedinger Art Department HOD Letter & Décor Artist 120843 9000049
Gary Handley Art Department Drapesmaster 120843 9000044
Rose Windsor Art Department Art Department Assistant 120843 9000043
Ashley Lamont Art Department Art Department Assistant 120843 9000042
Daniel Handley Art Department Drapes Supervisor 120843 9000045
Andrea Hochgatterer-Rowland Art Department Art Finisher 120843 9000046
Tracy O'Brien Art Department Art Finisher 120843 9000048
Jeni Walker Art Department Art Finisher 120843 9000047
Leah Chalk Advisor Safety Advisor 120821 12000005
Janet Willis Instructor Head of Education 121095 12000006
Ann Lanigan Instructor Department of Education 121095 12000018
Theresa Kelly Instructor Department of Education 121095 12000017
Ella Goodwin Instructor Department of Education 121095 12000016
Wilma Keppel Instructor Department of Education 121095 12000019
Sharon Milton Instructor Department of Education 121095 12000020
Chris Pittson Instructor Department of Education 121095 12000023
Chris Pring Instructor Department of Education 121095 12000022
Pat Oddy Instructor Department of Education 121095 12000021
Jo Drake Instructor Department of Education 121095 12000015
Sue Enoch Instructor Department of Education 121095 12000014
Jane Ralley Instructor Department of Education 121095 12000009
Adam Slatter Instructor Department of Education 121095 12000008
Ian Hoskin Instructor Head of Crowd Tuition 121095 12000007
Peter Wright Instructor Department of Education 121095 12000010
Carmelina Wright Instructor Department of Education 121095 12000011
Maureen Bowen Instructor Department of Education 121095 12000013
Eithne Buchanan-Barrow Instructor Department of Education 121095 12000012
Gabriel Dedic Colorist Digital Colorist 120920 6000035
Peter Doyle Colorist Supervising Digital Colourist 120920 6000034
William Melling Actor Nigel 2nd Year 1 1000051
Devon Murray Actor Seamus Finnigan 1 1000050
David Bradley Actor Argus Filch 1 1000049
Apple Brook Actor Professor Grubbly-Plank 1 1000052
Emma Thompson Actor Sybil Trelawney 1 1000053
Shefali Chowdhury Actor Parvati Patil 1 1000056
Afshan Azad Actor Padma Patil 1 1000055
Alfie Enoch Actor Dean Thomas 1 1000054
Ryan Nelson Actor Slightly Creepy Boy 1 1000048
Joshua Herdman Actor Gregory Goyle 1 1000047
Nicholas Blane Actor Bob 1 1000042
Jamie Wolpert Actor Newspaper Vendor 1 1000041
Timothy Bateson Actor Kreacher 1 1000040
Bob Hardy Actor Cornelius Fudge 1 1000043
Chris Rankin Actor Percy Weasley 1 1000044
Sian Thomas Actor Amelia Bones 1 1000046
Michael Gambon Actor Albus Dumbledore 1 1000045
Jim McManus Actor Barman 1 1000057
Nick Shrim Actor Somewhat Doubtful Boy 1 1000058
Michael Wildman Actor Centaur 1 1000070
Jason Piper Actor Centaur 1 1000069
James Utechin Actor Young Remus Lupin 1 1000068
Peter Best Actor Death Eater 1 1000071
Richard Cubison Actor Death Eater 1 1000072
Daisy Haggard Voice Voice of Lift 475 1000075
Tav MacDougall Actor Death Eater 1 1000074
Richard Trinder Actor Death Eater 1 1000073
Charles Hughes Actor Young Peter Pettigrew 1 1000067
James Walters Actor Young Sirius Black 1 1000066
Arben Bajraktaraj Actor Azkaban Death Eater 1 1000061
John Atterbury Actor Phineas 1 1000060
Sam Beazley Actor Everard 1 1000059
Richard Leaf Actor Dawlish 1 1000062
Tony Maudsley Actor Grawp 1 1000063
Robert Jarvis Actor Young James Potter 1 1000065
Alec Hopkins Actor Young Severus Snape 1 1000064
Julie Walters Actor Mrs. Weasley 1 1000039
David Thewlis Actor Remus Lupin 1 1000038
Robbie Coltrane Actor Rubeus Hagrid 1 1000013
Maggie Smith Actor Minerva McGonagall 1 1000012
Kathryn Hunter Actor Mrs. Arabella Figg 1 1000011
Alan Rickman Actor Severus Snape 1 1000014
Jason Isaacs Actor Lucius Malfoy 1 1000015
James Phelps Actor Fred Weasley 1 1000018
Matthew Lewis Actor Neville Longbottom 1 1000017
Katie Leung Actor Cho Chang 1 1000016
Natalia Tena Actor Nymphadora Tonks 1 1000010
George Harris Actor Kingsley Shacklebolt 1 1000009
Ralph Fiennes Actor Lord Voldemort 1 1000004
Rupert Grint Actor Ron Weasley 1 1000003
Emma Watson Actor Hermione Granger 1 1000002
Gary Oldman Actor Sirius Black 1 1000005
Helena Bonham Carter Actor Bellatrix Lestrange 1 1000006
Evanna Lynch Actor Luna Lovegood 1 1000008
Imelda Staunton Actor Dolores Umbridge 1 1000007
Oliver Phelps Actor George Wesley 1 1000019
Bonnie Wright Actor Ginny Weasley 1 1000020
Geraldine Somerville Actor Lily Potter 1 1000032
Adrian Rawlins Actor James Potter 1 1000031
Jessica Hynes Actor Mafalda Hopkirk 1 1000030
Robert Pattinson Actor Cedric Diggory 1 1000033
Brendan Gleeson Actor Alastor 'Mad-Eye' Moody 1 1000034
Mark Williams Actor Arthur Weasley 1 1000037
Bridgette Millar Actor Emmeline Vance 1 1000036
Peter Cartwright Actor Elphias Doge 1 1000035
Richard Griffiths Actor Vernon Dursley 1 1000029
Fiona Shaw Actor Petunia Dursley 1 1000028
Jamie Waylett Actor Vincent Crabbe 1 1000023
Tom Felton Actor Draco Malfoy 1 1000022
Warwick Davis Actor Filius Flitwick 1 1000021
Harry Melling Actor Dudley Dursley 1 1000024
Jason Boyd Actor Piers 1 1000025
Miles Jupp Actor TV Weatherman 1 1000027
Richard Macklin Actor Malcolm 1 1000026
David Yates Director n/a 2 2000001
David Heyman Producer n/a 3 3000001
Paul Edwards Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000009
Jeremy Hiles Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000008
Adam Dale Camera Operator Wescam Operator 239 6000007
Charlie Woodburn Camera Wescam Technician 120798 6000010
J Glyn Williams Camera Wescam Technician 120798 6000011
Tom McFarling Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000014
Henryk Jedynak Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000013
Kim Seber Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000012
Peter Versey Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Wojciech Staron Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Phillipa Bullock Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000035
Aurelia Thomas Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000034
Alex Klien Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000033
Slawomir Idziak Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Michael Brewster Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Jeremy Hiles Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Nigel Stone Director of Photography (Cinesite) 120780 6000003
Francesco Ferrari Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000015
Fionn Comerford Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000016
Bob Bridges Video Playback Video Playback Coordinator 505 6000028
Dan Hartley Videotape Operator Video Operator 120833 6000027
Alfie Biddle Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000026
Stuart Bridges Video Playback Video Playback Operator 505 6000029
Taylor Tulip Close Photography Stills Photographer 120835 6000030
Nic Milner Photography n/a 120835 6000033
Stefan Stankowski Photography n/a 120835 6000032
Murray Close Photography Stills Photographer 120835 6000031
Luke Coulter Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000025
Martin Lewis Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000024
Marc Atherfold Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000019
John Ferguson Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000018
Gerry Conway Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000017
Clive Mackey Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000020
Miles Proudfoot Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000021
David Mackie Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000023
Ray Meere Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000022
Tony Davis Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000032
Vicky Bishop Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000031
Rob Burgess Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Matthew Sharp Assistant Director Second Assistant Director 163 5000005
Cliff Lanning Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Jane Burgess Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Ben Lanning Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Dominic Fysh Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Ali Morris Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Nick Simmonds Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Russell Lodge Production Manager n/a 305 5000003
Simon Emanuel Production Manager n/a 305 5000002
John Trehy Co-Producer n/a 170 3000004
Lionel Wigram Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
David Barron Producer n/a 3 3000002
Tim Lewis Associate Producer n/a 171 3000005
Michael Goldenberg Screenplay (adaptation) 120778 4000001
Tim Lewis Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
J.K. Rowling Source Material (from novel: "Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix") 120786 4000002
Jamie Christopher Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Lee Tailor Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Louise Wade Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000025
Sharon Mansfield Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000024
Anna Worley Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000023
Laura Miles Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000026
Katie Harlow Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000027
Natasha Gormley Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000030
Kate Garbett Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000029
Winnie Wishart Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000028
Steve Harvey Unit Location Manager n/a 121126 5000022
Mark Somner Unit Location Manager n/a 121126 5000021
Jane Ryan Assistant Director n/a 163 5000016
Lyndsay Bullock Assistant Director n/a 163 5000015
Paul Taylor Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Katie Reynolds Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000017
Jessie Thiele Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000018
Joseph Jayawardena Unit Location Manager n/a 121126 5000020
Sue Quinn Location Manager n/a 193 5000019
Derek Clark Costumer n/a 120880 13000036
Colin Jamison Hair Hair Designer 120794 13000037
Roy Taylor Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000037
Kim McGarrity Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000036
Paul Lowe Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000035
Lucy Allen Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000038
Ryan Newberry Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000039
Lee Hornblower Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000042
Anthony Knight Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000041
Rhys Henson Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000040
Tina Maskell Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000034
Mark Archer Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000033
Matthew Stirling Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000028
Nicholas Daines Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000027
James Grogan Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000026
Scott Brady Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000029
Daniel Naprous Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000030
Rick English Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000032
Mike Lambert Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000031
Charlie Billson Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000043
Kelly Attfield Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000044
Paul Hayes Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000002
John Kirsop Carpenter HOD Carpenter 529 21000001
Gary Gero Animal Services Animals Supervisor 121036 20000008
David Wescott Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000003
Amanda Pettett Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000004
Graham Blinco Construction HOD Stagehand 120900 21000007
Garry Hayes Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000006
Kevin Nugent Construction HOD Metal Worker 120900 21000005
Hamish Secrett Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000007
Leanne Hubbard Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000006
Julie Tottman Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000001
Jade Gordon Stunts Stunt Secretary 240 19000046
Martin Bayfield Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000045
David Sousa Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000002
Matthew Patching Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000003
Caroline Benoist Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000005
Donna McCormick-Smith Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000004
Sarah Franzl Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000025
Rob Inch Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000024
Paul Harris Choreographer Choreographer Wand Combat 120803 17000001
Helen Glover Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000012
Linda Taylor Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000011
Nick Goh Choreographer Choreographer Wand Combat 120803 17000002
Chris Fitzgerald Animatronics Animatronic Creature Designer 121102 19000001
Joshua Lee Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000004
Chris Barton Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000003
Philip Ashton Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000002
Louise Van Hamme Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000010
Jayne Barton Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Nichola Kerr Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Dilip Patel Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Nicky Coats Accountant Department Accountant 120802 16000002
Jay Rosenwink Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Jacky Holding Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Alastair McNeil Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Paula Sargeant Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Esteban Mendoza Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000005
Jim Sandys Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000006
Joanna Whitney Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000018
George Cottle Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000017
Marc Mailley Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000016
Rowley Irlam Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000019
Tolga Kenan Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000020
Maurice Lee Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000023
Gordon Seed Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000022
Andy J Smart Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000021
Nick Chopping Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000015
Bradley Farmer Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000014
Jay Mallet Motion Control (The VFX Co Ltd) 121053 19000009
Steve Wright Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000008
Joe Scott Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000007
Elliot Wyn Jones Motion Control (The VFX Co Ltd) 121053 19000010
Danny Murphy Motion Control (The VFX Co Ltd) 121053 19000011
David Holmes Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000013
Greg Powell Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000012
Andy Evans Construction HOD Construction Electrician 120900 21000008
Laurence Burns Construction Construction Supervisor 120900 21000009
John Richardson Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000012
Craig Lyn Visual Effects Supervisor (Framestore-CFC) 249 23000011
Robert Weaver Visual Effects Supervisor Digital Production Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000010
Grace Lan Special Effects Supervisor DI Operations Supervisor 545 23000013
Ricky Farns Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Main Unit Floor Supervisor 545 23000014
Brenda Coxon Visual Effects Producer Model Unit Producer(Cinesite) 243 23000017
Antony Hunt Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Cinesite) 243 23000016
Emma Norton Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000015
Tim Alexander Visual Effects Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000009
Ferran Domenech Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(The Moving Picture Company) 249 23000008
Gavin Toomey Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000003
Chris Shaw Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000002
Tim Burke Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Paul Franklin Visual Effects Supervisor (Double Negative) 249 23000004
Greg Butler Visual Effects Supervisor (The Moving Picture Company) 249 23000005
Charley Henley Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(The Moving Picture Company) 249 23000007
Clwyd Edwards Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(The Moving Picture Company) 249 23000006
Theresa Corrao Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000018
Dominic Sidoli Visual Effects Producer (Double Negative) 243 23000019
Nicholas Atkinson Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000031
Richard Yeomans Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000030
Laya Armian Visual Effects Senior Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000029
Sarah L Smith Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000032
Shelly Lloyd-James Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000033
Claudia Dehmel Visual Effects Visual Effects Production(Double Negative) 419 23000036
Anthony Zwartouw Visual Effects Visual Effects Pre-visualisation Artist 419 23000035
Simon Burchell Visual Effects Visual Effects Compositor 419 23000034
Gemma De Vecchi Visual Effects Fabricator 419 23000028
Louise Day Visual Effects Fabricator 419 23000027
Amy Beresford Visual Effects Producer (Framestore-CFC) 243 23000022
Stephanie Hornish Visual Effects Producer (Industrial Light & Magic) 243 23000021
Jason Heapy Visual Effects Producer (The Moving Picture Company) 243 23000020
Matthew Glen Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000023
Tobias Lloyd Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Assistant Editor 614 23000024
Jerome Bakum Visual Effects Editor (Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000026
Anthony Pitone Visual Effects Editor (Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000025
Peter Barton Catering Catering Manager 120954 22000003
Alan Springfield Catering Catering Manager 120954 22000002
Jamie Gamblin Construction Construction Chargehand 120900 21000021
Christopher Hedges Construction Construction Supervisor 120900 21000020
Simon Dutton Construction Construction Supervisor 120900 21000019
David "Ned" Kelly Construction Construction Chargehand 120900 21000022
Brian Neighbour Construction Construction Chargehand 120900 21000023
Steve Clark Construction Construction Chargehand 120900 21000026
Michael Wescott Construction Construction Chargehand 120900 21000025
Stan Lattimore Construction Construction Chargehand 120900 21000024
Clive Goble Construction Construction Supervisor 120900 21000018
Alan Hopkins Construction Construction Supervisor 120900 21000017
Dave Perschky Construction Construction Supervisor 120900 21000012
Malcolm Foster Construction Construction Supervisor 120900 21000011
David Whyman Construction Construction Supervisor 120900 21000010
Peter Tosti Stephenson Construction Construction Supervisor 120900 21000013
Paul Whitelock Construction Construction Supervisor 120900 21000014
Marty Moran Construction Construction Supervisor 120900 21000016
Trevor Eve Construction Construction Supervisor 120900 21000015
David Lainsbury Construction Construction Chargehand 120900 21000027
Steve Brown Construction Construction Chargehand 120900 21000028
Brian Hartnoll Construction Construction Standby 120900 21000040
Robert Weller Construction Construction Standby 120900 21000039
Brian Stachini Construction Construction Standby 120900 21000038
Ian Murphy Construction Construction Standby 120900 21000041
Paul Davies Construction Construction Standby 120900 21000042
Robin Demetriou Catering Catering Manager 120954 22000001
Paul Taggart Plasterer HOD Plasterer 121097 21000044
Martin Brown Construction Construction Standby 120900 21000043
Will Stickley Construction Construction Standby 120900 21000037
Paul Duncan Construction Construction Standby 120900 21000036
Simon Cullen Construction Construction Chargehand 120900 21000031
Ernie Hall Construction Construction Chargehand 120900 21000030
Gary Walker Construction Construction Chargehand 120900 21000029
David Jones Construction Construction Chargehand 120900 21000032
Peter Mann Construction Construction Standby 120900 21000033
Sean Higgins Construction Construction Standby 120900 21000035
Tommy Lowen Construction Construction Standby 120900 21000034
Gary Nixon Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Joe Brown Best Boy Best Boy Floor 120885 15000088
Nigel Heath Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000015
Ed Colyer Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000014
Vanesa Tate Foley Editor n/a 221 14000013
Michael Prestwood Smith Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000016
Douglas Cooper Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000017
Andy Kennedy Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000020
Mitch Lowe Sound Sound Assistant 120816 14000019
Mark Taylor Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000018
Paul Ackerman Foley Artist n/a 223 14000012
Andrea King Foley Artist n/a 223 14000011
Gary Dodkin Boom Operator n/a 215 14000006
Orin Beaton Boom Operator n/a 215 14000005
Amy Felton Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000004
Chris Murphy Boom Operator n/a 215 14000007
Derek Trigg Foley Foley Supervisor 120961 14000008
Peter Burgis Foley Artist n/a 223 14000010
Andie Derrick Foley Artist n/a 223 14000009
James Boyle Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000021
Dominic Gibbs Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000022
Alexandra Coxon Rigging Electrician HOD Rigger(Cinesite) 120958 15000007
Andy Bull Rigging Electrician HOD Rigger(Cinesite) 120958 15000006
Jennifer Bowes Rigging Electrician HOD Rigger(Cinesite) 120958 15000005
Inez Bunclark Rigging Electrician HOD Rigger(Cinesite) 120958 15000008
Matthew D'Angibau Rigging Electrician HOD Rigger(Cinesite) 120958 15000009
Miguel Granell Rigging Electrician HOD Rigger(Cinesite) 120958 15000012
Rob Dunbar Rigging Electrician HOD Rigger(Cinesite) 120958 15000011
Nick Davis Rigging Electrician HOD Rigger(Cinesite) 120958 15000010
Doug Bishop Rigging Electrician HOD Rigger(Cinesite) 120958 15000004
Danny Webster Rigging Electrician HOD Rigger(Cinesite) 120958 15000003
Stuart Wilson Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000025
Jethro Loughran Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000024
Jon Olive Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000023
John Casali Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000026
James Mather Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000027
Steven "Ginger" McCarthy Rigging Electrician HOD Rigger 120958 15000002
David Ridout Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000001
Alistair Hawkins Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000003
Gemma Nicholson Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000002
Norma Webb Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000049
Grace Brewster Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000048
Sharon Nicholas Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000047
Amanda Knight Makeup Designer n/a 447 13000050
Nick Dudman Makeup Designer Creature & Make-Up Effects Designer 447 13000051
Kristyan Mallett Prosthetic Makeup n/a 120936 13000054
John Lambert Makeup Effects Make-Up & Creature Effects Buyer 120935 13000053
Jenny Weight Makeup Effects Make-Up & Creature Effects Coordinator 120935 13000052
Belinda Hodson Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000046
Lynda Armstrong Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000045
Tracey Smith Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000040
Jan Jamison Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000039
Colin Jamison Hair Stylist Hair Designer 120799 13000038
Hilary Haines Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000041
Lisa Tomblin Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000042
Andrea Finch Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000044
Charlotte Hayward Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000043
Paul Spateri Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Make-Up Artist 120936 13000055
Shaune Harrison Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Make-Up Artist 120936 13000056
David J Evans Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000068
Rupert Steggle Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000067
William Steggle Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000066
Laurent Guinci Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000069
Stephanie Paul Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000070
Daniel Laurie ADR Editor n/a 220 14000001
Janet Burns Wardrobe Supervisor Fabrication Supervisor 120908 13000072
Georgina Gunner Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000071
Sunny Rowley Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000065
Helen Jerome Wardrobe Wardrobe Mistress 120823 13000064
Paula Eden Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Make-Up Artist 120936 13000059
Duncan Jarman Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Make-Up Artist 120936 13000058
Mark Coulier Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Make-Up Artist 120936 13000057
Barney Nikolic Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Make-Up Artist 120936 13000060
Stephen Murphy Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Make-Up Artist 120936 13000061
Sally Puttick Wardrobe Wardrobe Mistress 120823 13000063
Neil Murphy Wardrobe Wardrobe Master 120823 13000062
Ines Granell Rigging Electrician HOD Rigger(Cinesite) 120958 15000013
Ronnie Green Rigging Electrician HOD Rigger(Cinesite) 120958 15000014
Ross Slater Electrician Grip Electrician 450 15000063
Graham Driscoll Electrician Grip Electrician 450 15000062
Jim Knox Electrician Grip Electrician 450 15000061
Robert Diebelius Electrician Grip Electrician 450 15000064
Mark Looker Electrician Grip Electrician 450 15000065
Jamie Henney Electrician Grip Electrician 450 15000068
Stephen Mathie Electrician Grip Electrician 450 15000067
Michael White Electrician Grip Electrician 450 15000066
Tony Skinner Electrician Grip Electrician 450 15000060
Patrick O'Flynn Electrician Grip Electrician 450 15000059
Jack Ridout Electrician Grip Electrician 450 15000054
Chris Gilbertson Electrician Grip Electrician 450 15000053
Iwan Williams Electrician Grip Electrician 450 15000052
Paul Wood Electrician Grip Electrician 450 15000055
Elliot Thomas Electrician Grip Electrician 450 15000056
Steve Powten Electrician Grip Electrician 450 15000058
Mark Laidlaw Electrician Grip Electrician 450 15000057
Jack White Electrician Grip Electrician 450 15000069
James Smart Electrician Grip Electrician 450 15000070
Adam Samuelson Crane Grip Crane Technician Grip 121043 15000082
Dan Blundy Crane Grip Crane Technician 121043 15000081
Andrew Thompson Crane Grip Crane & Head Technician Grip 121043 15000080
Stewart Monteith Best Boy n/a 120885 15000083
John Martin O'Flatharta Best Boy n/a 120885 15000084
Ricky Pattenden Best Boy Best Boy Floor 120885 15000087
Tom O'Sullivan Best Boy n/a 120885 15000086
Sam Bloor Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000085
Andy Challis Electrician Grip Electrician 450 15000079
Charlie Muspratt Electrician Grip Electrician 450 15000078
William "Wick" Finch Electrician Grip Electrician 450 15000073
Ben Knight Electrician Grip Electrician 450 15000072
Perry Cullen Electrician Grip Electrician 450 15000071
Aaron Keating Electrician Grip Electrician 450 15000074
Wayne King Electrician Grip Electrician 450 15000075
Ian Sinfield Electrician Grip Electrician 450 15000077
Andy Mountain Electrician Grip Electrician 450 15000076
Al Watson Electrician Grip Electrician 450 15000051
Gary Nolan Electrician Grip Electrician 450 15000050
Terry Richards Rigging Electrician HOD Rigger(Cinesite) 120958 15000026
Andy Proctor Rigging Electrician HOD Rigger(Cinesite) 120958 15000025
Michael Parkin Rigging Electrician HOD Rigger(Cinesite) 120958 15000024
Nick Richardson Rigging Electrician HOD Rigger(Cinesite) 120958 15000027
Alex Rutherford Rigging Electrician HOD Rigger(Cinesite) 120958 15000028
Steve Ellingworth Key Grip n/a 263 15000031
Bill Thomas Rigging Electrician HOD Rigger(Cinesite) 120958 15000030
Adam Rogers Rigging Electrician HOD Rigger(Cinesite) 120958 15000029
John Murphy Rigging Electrician HOD Rigger(Cinesite) 120958 15000023
Geoff Newton Rigging Electrician HOD Rigger(Cinesite) 120958 15000022
Charity Hobbs-Wood Rigging Electrician HOD Rigger(Cinesite) 120958 15000017
Greg Horswill Rigging Electrician HOD Rigger(Cinesite) 120958 15000016
Garry Hedges Jr. Rigging Electrician HOD Rigger(Cinesite) 120958 15000015
Les McGee Rigging Electrician HOD Rigger(Cinesite) 120958 15000018
John Lee Rigging Electrician HOD Rigger(Cinesite) 120958 15000019
Karl Morgan Rigging Electrician HOD Rigger(Cinesite) 120958 15000021
Ian Menzies Rigging Electrician HOD Rigger(Cinesite) 120958 15000020
Ian Glenister Key Grip Key Grip Electrician 263 15000032
Liam McGill Key Grip Key Grip Electrician 263 15000033
John Rogers Gaffer (Cinesite) 268 15000045
Wick Finch Gaffer n/a 268 15000044
James McGuire Gaffer n/a 268 15000043
Davie Mayes Electrician Grip Electrician 450 15000046
Nial Monroe Electrician Grip Electrician 450 15000047
Graeme Haughton Electrician Grip Electrician 450 15000049
Geoffrey Saville-Read Electrician Grip Electrician 450 15000048
Andy Hopkins Grip n/a 365 15000042
David Rist Grip n/a 365 15000041
Dave Freeth Head Stage Technician Head Technician 121157 15000036
Darren Holland Key Grip n/a 263 15000035
Barry Conroy Key Grip Key Grip Electrician 263 15000034
Mario Spanna Head Stage Technician Head Technician 121157 15000037
David Wells Grip n/a 365 15000038
David Cross Grip n/a 365 15000040
Paul Worley Grip n/a 365 15000039
Daniel Radcliffe Actor Harry Potter 1 1000001
Synopsis
As his fifth year at Hogwarts School of Witchcraft and Wizardry approaches, 15-year-old Harry Potter is in full-blown adolescence, complete with regular outbursts of rage, a nearly debilitating crush, and the blooming of a powerful sense of rebellion. It's been yet another infuriating and boring summer with the despicable Dursleys, this time with minimal contact from our hero's non-Muggle friends from school. Harry is feeling especially edgy at the lack of news from the magic world, wondering when the freshly revived evil Lord Voldemort will strike. Returning to Hogwarts will be a relief--or will it?
503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 903755871


Varnish cache server