The Wolfman (2010)

Wolfman
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 31mins.
Genres Adaptation, Action, Horror, Remake, Period
Keywords 1800s, werewolf
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Mark Evans Electrician n/a 450 15000067
Brad Arnold Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Daniel Mcgee Jr. Electrician Practical Electrician 450 15000089
Fay McConkey Visual Effects Producer VFX Executive Producer(Double Negative) 243 23000020
Clare Tinsley Visual Effects Producer Digital Effects Producer(Double Negative) 243 23000019
William Tlusty Visual Effects Producer Senior Digital Effects Producer(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 243 23000021
Tim T. Cunningham Visual Effects Producer Digital Effects Producer(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 243 23000022
Matthew W Schmidt Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000024
Diane Kingston Visual Effects Producer Digital Effects Producer(Peerless Camera Company) 243 23000023
Karen M Murphy Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer 243 23000018
Waldo Mason Effects Supervisor Effects Technician 120866 23000017
Paul Corbould Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000012
John Paul Docherty Visual Effects Supervisor Digital Effects Supervisor(Peerless Camera Company) 249 23000011
Ryan Gillis Visual Effects Supervisor Lighting Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000010
Ian Corbould Special Effects Supervisor SPFX Supervisor 545 23000013
Jason Leinster Special Effects Supervisor Special Wire FX Supervisor 545 23000014
Jason Iversen Special Effects Supervisor FX Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 545 23000016
Gareth Wingrove Special Effects Supervisor SPFX Floor Supervisor 545 23000015
Mark V Phillips Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Assistant Editor 614 23000025
Martin Lake Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Double Negative) 614 23000027
Joseph Lloyd Pack Visual Effects VFX Production Assistant 419 23000037
Bryce Brecheisen Visual Effects VFX Post Coordinator 419 23000036
Brian Shows Visual Effects VFX Post Coordinator 419 23000035
Jenny Kruse Visual Effects VFX Production Assistant 419 23000038
Katrina Barton Visual Effects VFX Production Assistant 419 23000039
Paddy Kelly Visual Effects VFX Plate Coordinator 419 23000041
Daniel Moody Visual Effects VFX Production Assistant 419 23000040
Samantha Townend Visual Effects VFX Coordinator 419 23000034
Rupert Smith Visual Effects Senior VFX Coordinator 419 23000033
Zeke Morales Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 614 23000028
Sean Comer Visual Effects Supervisor Rigging Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000009
Jason McCameron Special Effects Foreman SPFX Workshop Supervisor 250 23000029
Dave Williams Special Effects Foreman SPFX Wireman 250 23000030
Darrell Williams Special Effects Foreman SPFX Plasterer 250 23000032
Grant Boulton Special Effects Foreman SPFX Plasterer 250 23000031
Chris Coupland Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(The Moving Picture Company) 614 23000026
Pauline Wu Duvall Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000008
Joe Cassar Carpenter Standby Carpenter 529 21000008
Cathal Macilwaine Carpenter Standby Carpenter 529 21000007
Colin Woodbridge Carpenter Chargehand Carpenter 529 21000006
Richard Jones Carpenter Standby Carpenter 529 21000009
Paul Barker Carpenter Standby Carpenter 529 21000010
John Bohan Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000013
Eamon McLoughlin Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000012
Thomas Martin Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000011
Mike Smith Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
Bernie Mayor Carpenter n/a 529 21000004
Nellie Buroughs Stunts n/a 240 19000126
Rod Woodruff Stunts n/a 240 19000125
Leonard Woodcock Stunts n/a 240 19000124
Gilly Raddings Animal Trainer Animal Coordinator 120962 20000001
Dave Ball Carpenter n/a 529 21000001
Geoff Nolan Carpenter n/a 529 21000003
John Casey Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Julia Newell Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000014
Tracy Low Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000015
Simon Pynn Visual Effects Supervisor Matchmove Supervisor(Double Negative) 249 23000003
Mark Michaels Visual Effects Supervisor Digital Effects Supervisor(Double Negative) 249 23000002
Steve Begg Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Derek Spears Visual Effects Supervisor Senior Digital Effects Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000004
Jason Bayever Visual Effects Supervisor Digital Effects Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000005
Pascal Chappuis Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000007
Mike Sandrik Visual Effects Supervisor Look Development Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000006
Vince Jordan Catering Catering HOD 120954 22000004
Luke Roberts Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Kevin Turner Plasterer n/a 121097 21000018
Steve Transfield Plasterer HOD Plaster 121097 21000017
Gary Morton Construction n/a 120900 21000016
Steven Cook Plasterer Chargehand Plasterer 121097 21000019
Richard Neal Plasterer Chargehand Plasterer 121097 21000020
Gaynor Fitzgerald Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Sam Black Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Joe Carhart Visual Effects VFX Production Coordinator(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000042
Elliot Newman Visual Effects Asset Development(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000044
Melvyn Pearson Special Effects Technician Senior SPFX Technician 242 23000090
Tim Mitchell Special Effects Technician Senior SPFX Technician 242 23000089
Mathew Horton Special Effects Technician Senior SPFX Technician 242 23000088
Shaun Rutter Special Effects Technician Senior SPFX Technician 242 23000091
David Gareth Watkins Special Effects Technician Senior SPFX Technician 242 23000092
Adam Aldridge Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000094
Ian Wingrove Special Effects Technician Senior SPFX Technician 242 23000093
Mike Durkan Special Effects Technician Senior SPFX Technician 242 23000087
Richard Brown Special Effects Technician Senior SPFX Technician 242 23000086
Diksha Sagar Visual Effects Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000081
Vikas Kurup Visual Effects Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000080
Jayraj Kharvadi Visual Effects Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000079
Geeta Thapar Visual Effects Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000082
Dan Gilbert Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000083
Gary Cohen Special Effects Technician Senior SPFX Technician 242 23000085
Caimin Bourne Special Effects Technician Senior SPFX Technician 242 23000084
Robin Beavis Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000095
Gordon Cave Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000096
Colin Umpelby Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000107
Dominic Tuohy Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000106
Nigel Sinclair Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000105
Matt Veale Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000108
David M Watson Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000109
Daniel Williams Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000111
Kevin Wescott Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000110
Matthew Roberts Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000104
Simon Quinn Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000103
John Cramman Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000098
Ryan Conder Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000097
Joseph Geday Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000099
Chris Giles Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000100
Joe Halford Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000102
Garth Gutteridge Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000101
Silsunny D’souza Visual Effects Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000078
Sachin Bangera Visual Effects Matchmove Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000077
Matthew Hunt Visual Effects Asset Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000055
Henry South Visual Effects Asset Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000054
Lisa Gonzalez Visual Effects Asset Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000053
Zakaria Boumediane Visual Effects Asset Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000056
Sam Rowan Visual Effects Asset Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000057
Sheldon Stopsack Visual Effects Lighting(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000059
Anders Langlands Visual Effects Lighting(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000058
Sally Wilson Visual Effects Asset Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000052
Giles Davies Visual Effects Asset Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000051
Álex Huguet Visual Effects Asset Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000046
Tom Reed Visual Effects Asset Development(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000045
Will Willoughby Stunts n/a 240 19000123
David Mayhew Visual Effects Asset Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000047
Ben Jones Visual Effects Asset Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000048
Martin Hession Visual Effects Asset Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000050
Caroline Delegaigne Visual Effects Asset Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000049
Nihal Friedal Visual Effects Lighting Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000060
Richard Clegg Visual Effects Lighting Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000061
Julien Lasbleiz Visual Effects Matchmover(Double Negative) 419 23000072
Mikael Brosset Visual Effects Matchmover(Double Negative) 419 23000071
Jon Opgenhaffen Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000070
Sarah Cosmi Visual Effects Texture Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000073
Dante Quintana Visual Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000074
Anand Balasubramaniam Visual Effects Matchmove Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000076
Adam Blank Visual Effects Matchmove Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000075
Pascal Loef Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000069
William Elsdale Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000068
Peter Seager Visual Effects Shader Writer(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000063
Christopher Wilson Visual Effects Lighting Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000062
Mohamed Sobhy Visual Effects Shader Writer(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000064
Emma Larsson Visual Effects VFX Production Coordinator(Double Negative) 419 23000065
Kristine-Joeann Jasper Visual Effects Texture Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000067
Tom Bracht Visual Effects Rigging(Double Negative) 419 23000066
Toby Langley Visual Effects VFX Production Coordinator(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000043
Maxine Whittaker Stunts n/a 240 19000120
Peter Harnett Stunt Man Horseman 121002 19000029
Francis Goddard Stunt Man Horseman 121002 19000028
Adam Durston Stunt Man Horseman 121002 19000027
Terry Hepple Stunt Man Horseman 121002 19000030
John Kearney Stunt Man Horseman 121002 19000031
Jack Sharp Stunt Man Horseman 121002 19000033
Brendan Murray Stunt Man Horseman 121002 19000032
John Dent Stunt Man Horseman 121002 19000026
Vincent Aves Stunt Man Horseman 121002 19000025
Graeme Crowther Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000020
Bruce Cain Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000019
Christopher Gordon Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000018
Nick Brown Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000021
Kelly Dent Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000022
Gabor Hortobagyi Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000024
Robert Hayns Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000023
Tom Sharp Stunt Man Horseman 121002 19000034
Lee Smyth Stunt Man Horseman 121002 19000035
Nick Chopping Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Juliette Cheveley Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Tracey Caudle Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Tony Christian Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Stuart Clark Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Rob Cooper Stunts n/a 240 19000051
Abbi Collins Stunts n/a 240 19000050
Michael Byrch Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Andy Butcher Stunts n/a 240 19000043
David Anders Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Jean Pierre Goy Stunt Man Motorcycle Stunt Driving 121002 19000037
Hayden Webb Stunt Man Horseman 121002 19000036
Georgie Armstrong Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Anderson Chet Bradshaw Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Daniela Brayham Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Richard Bradshaw Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Rick English Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000017
David Garrick Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000016
Frances Richardson Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Jackie Gilbey Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Missy Eustermann Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000005
Jason Potter Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Delford Ward Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Dougal Cadiou Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000011
Chris Norman Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000010
Sammy Horton Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000004
Ginnette Wilson Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000003
Kevin Edland Best Boy n/a 120885 15000133
Keith Manning Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000132
Nick Pearson Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000131
Warren Ewen Best Boy n/a 120885 15000134
Perry Evans Best Boy Electric Best Boy 120885 15000135
Jim Hajicosta Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Andy Hennigan Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
David Wilcock Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000012
Rob Seager Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000013
CC Smiff Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000011
Gary Connery Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000010
Wendy Armstrong Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000009
Matthew Sampson Stunt Coordinator Stunt Department Coordinator 120804 19000012
Nina Armstrong Stunt Coordinator Stunt Department Coordinator 120804 19000013
Spencer Wilding Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000015
Jordi Casares Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000014
Steve Dent Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000008
Jamie Lawrence Animatronics Animatronic Engineer 121102 19000007
Martha Fein Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000002
Chris Clarke Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000001
Joshua Lee Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000003
Andy Roberts Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000004
Matthew Denton Animatronics Animatronic Engineer 121102 19000006
Adam Wright Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000005
David Cronnelly Stunts n/a 240 19000052
Gabe Cronnelly Stunts n/a 240 19000053
Paul Nicholls Stunts n/a 240 19000100
Gerard Naprous Stunts n/a 240 19000099
Stewart Mundy Stunts n/a 240 19000098
Brian Nickels Stunts n/a 240 19000101
James O'Dee Stunts n/a 240 19000102
Martin Pemberton Stunts n/a 240 19000104
Justin Pearson Stunts n/a 240 19000103
Rory Mulroe Stunts n/a 240 19000097
Mark Mottram Stunts n/a 240 19000096
Nick McKinless Stunts n/a 240 19000091
Andy Merchant Stunts n/a 240 19000090
Belinda McGinley Stunts n/a 240 19000089
Peter Miles Stunts n/a 240 19000092
Sian Milne Stunts n/a 240 19000093
Kevin Morgan Stunts n/a 240 19000095
Chrissy Monk Stunts n/a 240 19000094
Curtis Rivers Stunts n/a 240 19000105
Mike Robertson Stunts n/a 240 19000106
Marlow Warrington-Mattei Stunts n/a 240 19000117
Reg Wayment Stunts n/a 240 19000116
Ian Van Temperley Stunts n/a 240 19000115
Paul Weston Stunts n/a 240 19000118
Pete White Stunts n/a 240 19000119
Simon Whyman Stunts n/a 240 19000121
Victoria Williams Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000112
Tony Van Silva Stunts n/a 240 19000114
Steve Truglia Stunts n/a 240 19000113
Mark Southworth Stunts n/a 240 19000108
Matt Sherren Stunts n/a 240 19000107
Stuart St Paul Stunts n/a 240 19000109
John Street Stunts n/a 240 19000110
Sam Trimming Stunts n/a 240 19000112
Rran Topham Stunts n/a 240 19000111
Kim McGarrity Stunts n/a 240 19000088
Joanna McClaren Stunts n/a 240 19000087
Franklin Henson Sr. Stunts n/a 240 19000065
Frank Henson Stunts n/a 240 19000064
Paul Heasman Stunts n/a 240 19000063
Dominic Hill Stunts n/a 240 19000066
Nick Hobbs Stunts n/a 240 19000067
Gary Hoptrough Stunts n/a 240 19000069
Dave Holland Stunts n/a 240 19000068
James Grogan Stunts n/a 240 19000062
Sarah Franzl Stunts n/a 240 19000061
Ben Dimmock Stunts n/a 240 19000056
Bill Davey Stunts n/a 240 19000055
Nicholas Daines Stunts n/a 240 19000054
Steve Emerson Stunts n/a 240 19000057
Bradley Farmer Stunts n/a 240 19000058
Lisa Fearon-Crafts Stunts n/a 240 19000060
Elaine Ford Stunts n/a 240 19000059
Paul Howell Stunts n/a 240 19000070
Rob Hunt Stunts n/a 240 19000071
Kevin Lyons Stunts n/a 240 19000082
Stephane Lelievre Stunts n/a 240 19000081
Mike Lambert Stunts n/a 240 19000080
Marc Mailley Stunts n/a 240 19000083
Glenn Marks Stunts n/a 240 19000084
Tina Maskell Stunts n/a 240 19000086
Les Maryon Stunts n/a 240 19000085
Paul Kulik Stunts n/a 240 19000079
Gary Kane Stunts n/a 240 19000078
Rob Inch Stunts n/a 240 19000073
Eunice Huthart Stunts n/a 240 19000072
Rowley Irlam Stunts n/a 240 19000074
Tidd James Stunts n/a 240 19000075
Andy Jupp Stunts n/a 240 19000077
David Judge Stunts n/a 240 19000076
Martin Wilde Stunts n/a 240 19000122
Alistair Williams Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000114
Tim Miller Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor 249 23000302
Bronwyn Edwards 2-D Artist 2-D Supervisor(Double Negative) 120987 23000301
Andrew Whitehurst 3-D Artist 3-D Supervisor(Double Negative) 120965 23000300
Arnaud Valette Digital Artist Asset Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 121022 23000303
Martin Kingsley Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Colin Burgess Property Master Property 120805 24000003
Ty Teiger Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Marc Thyng Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000299
Roberto Smith Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000298
Jeetendra Bhagtani Animator Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000293
Nigel Rafter Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000292
Andy McEvoy Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000291
Emil Bidiuc Animator Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000294
Scott Claus Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000295
Sravan Kumar Nunna Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000297
Angie Glocka Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000296
Clive Wilson Property Master Property 120805 24000004
Bradley Torbett Property Master Property 120805 24000005
Micky Swift Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000017
Tony Price Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000016
Keith Pitt Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000015
Laurence Wells Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000018
William Wells Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000019
Bernard Hearn Propman Chargehand Standby Propman 120887 24000021
Clive Wilson Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000020
Gary Martin Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000014
Derek Ixer Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000013
Eric Strange Propman Props Storeman 120887 24000008
Matt Bacon Property Master Property 120805 24000007
Mitch Niclas Property Master Property 120805 24000006
Neil Murrum Propman Chargehand Dressing Propman 120887 24000009
Peter Watson Propman Chargehand Dressing Propman 120887 24000010
Sean Downey Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000012
Alex Boswell Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000011
Francesc Izquierdo Animator FX Animator(The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000290
Nicola Danese Animator FX Animator(The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000289
Siddharth Shah Background Artist BG Prep Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000267
Jennifer Bourne Background Artist BG Prep Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000266
Sandy DellaMarie CG Supervisor CG Production Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 779 23000265
Cindy Aragon Trevino Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000268
Avinash Bhandary Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000269
Janet Freedland Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000271
Sheri Cruz Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000270
Patric Roos CG Supervisor (The Moving Picture Company) 779 23000264
Troy Buchanan Digital Effects Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000263
Nicola Instone Digital Effects Digital Production Supervisor(The Moving Picture Company) 345 23000258
Adam Valdez Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(The Moving Picture Company) 345 23000257
Gary Brozenich Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(The Moving Picture Company) 345 23000256
Olivier Pron Digital Effects Digital Environment(The Moving Picture Company) 345 23000259
Eddy Richard Digital Effects Digital Environment(The Moving Picture Company) 345 23000260
Jakris Smittant Digital Effects Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000262
Daniele Bigi Digital Effects Digital Environment(The Moving Picture Company) 345 23000261
Siddharthan Raman Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000272
Arjun Singh Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000273
Rob Hopper Animator FX Animator(The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000284
Carlos Calle Ramos Animator FX Animator(The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000283
Ceylan Shevket Animator Technical Animator(The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000282
Oliver Winwood Animator FX Animator(The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000285
Riccardo Coccia Animator FX Animator(The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000286
Gabriel Arnold Animator FX Animator(The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000288
Steven Sandles Animator FX Animator(The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000287
Emanuele Pavarotti Animator (The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000281
Santiago Colomo Martinez Animator (The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000280
Catherine Mullan Animator (The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000275
Daryl Sawchuk Animator (The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000274
Peta Bayley Animator (The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000276
Florent Limouzin Animator (The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000277
Karin Mattsson Animator (The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000279
Joe Smith Animator (The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000278
Matthew Foster Propman Standby Propman 120887 24000022
Nick Jeffries Props Armorer 120817 24000023
Alan Goodman Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000044
Arnie Stephenson Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000043
Hannah Andrews Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000042
Moss Barclay Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000045
Mark Gillespie Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000046
Andy Ryder Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000048
Danielle Bennett Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000047
Jae Sung-Oh Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000041
Samuel Smith Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000040
Brian Hathaway Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000035
Simon Smith Production Assistant n/a 275 25000034
Fionn Groeger Production Assistant n/a 275 25000033
Bryan Baverstock Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000036
Gary Birmingham Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000037
Toby Spanton Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000039
Gayle Dickie Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000038
Phil Neilson Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000049
Vic Armstrong Second Unit Director (Action Unit) 412 25000050
Linda Roberts Medic n/a 120966 25000062
Jim Daly Medic Medic/Unit Nurse 120966 25000061
Judith Edwards Medic Medic/Unit Nurse 120966 25000060
Emma Brown Medic Medic/Unit Nurse 120966 25000063
Birgitta Fredlund Coordinator (to Mr Baker) 528 25000064
Kathryn Donovan Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Jane Ralley Tutor Studio Teacher 121034 26000001
Mark Sweeney Medic Nurse 120966 25000059
Rosie Bedford-Stradling Medic Nurse 120966 25000058
Clifford Rashbrook Production Standby Stagehand 120824 25000053
Glenn Lewis Production Supervising Stagehand 120824 25000052
Derek Wharlow Production HOD Stagehand 120824 25000051
Lee Wild Production Standby Stagehand 120824 25000054
Nicky Gregory Medic Nurse 120966 25000055
Jeanie Udall Medic Nurse 120966 25000057
Rachel King Medic Nurse 120966 25000056
Sam Rook Production Assistant n/a 275 25000032
Keiran Mahon Production Assistant n/a 275 25000031
Amy Schumacher Assistant (to Mr Yorn) 120820 25000009
Kristen Gibson Assistant (to Mr Yorn) 120820 25000008
Michael Ridley Assistant (to Mr Stuber) 120820 25000007
Jason F. Brown Assistant (to Mr Daniel) 120820 25000010
Clare Aldington Assistant (to Mr Daniel) 120820 25000011
Dan Hunt Assistant (to Mr Carraro) 120820 25000013
Emma Olrich-Smith Assistant (to Mr Leopold) 120820 25000012
Kristen Cascio Assistant (to Mr Stuber) 120820 25000006
Janie Dowding Assistant (to Mr Johnston) 120820 25000005
Nicola De Fresnes Props Buyer Production Buyer 120926 24000026
Gill Farr Props Buyer Production Buyer 120926 24000025
Ben Rothwell Props Armorer 120817 24000024
Nicholas David Nesbitt Assistant (to Mr Stuber) 120820 25000001
Jason Babiszewski Assistant (to Mr Johnston) 120820 25000002
Mick Kaplan Assistant (to Mr Johnston) 120820 25000004
Oliver Rayner Assistant (to Mr Johnston) 120820 25000003
David Joo Assistant (to Mr Mone) 120820 25000014
Pierre Cheminat Assistant (to Mr Armstrong) 120820 25000015
Samantha Gardner Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Michal Whitty Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Andrew Scott Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Elmar David Production Assistant n/a 275 25000027
Helen Jones Production Assistant n/a 275 25000028
Dan Marder Production Assistant Post-Production PA 275 25000030
Matt Simpson Production Assistant Post-Production PA 275 25000029
Luke Stevenson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Nicholas Anthony Galasso Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Jennifer Franklin Assistant (to Mr Hopkins) 120820 25000017
Sylvie McCracken Assistant (to Mr Del Toro) 120820 25000016
Laura Coates Assistant (to Mr Hopkins) 120820 25000018
Catherine von Sydow Assistant (to Mr Von Sydow) 120820 25000019
David Garza Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Brittney Berlanga Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Tim Pruce Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Peerless Camera Company) 120960 23000255
Ian Holland Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Peerless Camera Company) 120960 23000254
Bob Ballan Modelmaker Senior Model Maker 120919 23000160
Peter Seymour-Howell Modelmaker Senior Model Maker 120919 23000159
Steve Scott Modelmaker Senior Model Maker 120919 23000158
Simon Ford Modelmaker Senior Model Maker 120919 23000161
Peter Simons Modelmaker Senior Model Maker 120919 23000162
Mike Smart Modelmaker Model Maker 120919 23000164
Andy Rolfe Modelmaker Model Maker 120919 23000163
Jason Chalmers Modelmaker Senior Model Maker 120919 23000157
Jacqui Purkess Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint Artist(Double Negative) 121082 23000156
Kevin Olson Software Engineer Pipeline TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000151
Jeffery Beeland Software Engineer Pipeline Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000150
Samuel Nunez Software Engineer On-Set Data Technician(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000149
Patrick Burke Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint Artist(Double Negative) 121082 23000152
Dan Churchill Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint Artist(Double Negative) 121082 23000153
Mike Foyle Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint Artist(Double Negative) 121082 23000155
Andi Dorfan Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint Artist(Double Negative) 121082 23000154
Mark Boyd Modelmaker Model Maker 120919 23000165
Angela Kyriacou Modelmaker Model Maker 120919 23000166
Alan More Miniatures Miniature Unit Producer(Mattes & Miniatures Visual Effects Ltd) 121083 23000178
Tim Field Miniatures Miniature Unit Producer(Mattes & Miniatures Visual Effects Ltd) 121083 23000177
Leigh Took Miniatures Miniature Supervisor(Mattes & Miniatures Visual Effects Ltd) 121083 23000176
Trevor Carey Miniatures Rigging Miniature 121083 23000179
Garry Ridgwell Miniatures Rigging Miniature 121083 23000180
Claire Folkard Mechanical Special Effects Mechanic 121086 23000182
Simon Dutton Miniatures Rigging Miniature 121083 23000181
Keny Huang Modelmaker Modeling Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000175
Jon Veal Modelmaker Modeling(Double Negative) 120919 23000174
Samantha Cole Modelmaker Model Maker 120919 23000169
Sarah Clampe Modelmaker Model Maker 120919 23000168
Thomas Power Modelmaker Model Maker 120919 23000167
Neil Damman Modelmaker Model Maker 120919 23000170
Melanie Thorpe Modelmaker Model Maker 120919 23000171
James Ballan Modelmaker Model Maker 120919 23000173
Rebecca Timons Modelmaker Model Maker 120919 23000172
Toby R White Software Engineer VFX Data Wrangler 121071 23000148
Alex Collings Software Engineer VFX Data Wrangler 121071 23000147
Shahid Malik Special Effects Technician FX TD(Double Negative) 242 23000125
Keith Dawson Special Effects Technician Senior SPFX Technician 242 23000124
Kevin Skehan Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000123
Jeremy Smith Special Effects Technician FX TD(Double Negative) 242 23000126
Jason Harris Special Effects Technician FX TD(Double Negative) 242 23000127
Simon Gretton Special Effects Coordinator Tech Coordinator(Peerless Camera Company) 241 23000129
David Thomas Special Effects Coordinator SPFX Coordinator/Buyer 241 23000128
Andrew Ryan Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000122
Chris Motjuoadi Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000121
Ben Broadbridge Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000116
Matthew Armstrong Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000115
David Wells Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000130
Chris Corbould Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000117
Kyle Max Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000118
Nicolas Morton Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000120
Neil McKelvey Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000119
Nicky Walsh Special Effects Coordinator Tech Coordinator(Peerless Camera Company) 241 23000130
Patrick Goodger Special Effects SPFX Modeler 168 23000131
Michelle Rice Special Effects Assistant SPFX Assistant 514 23000142
Charlie Pederson Special Effects Assistant SPFX Assistant 514 23000141
Daniel Massett Special Effects Assistant SPFX Assistant 514 23000140
Greg Fisher Animation Supervisor (The Moving Picture Company) 120918 23000143
Matt Logue Animation Supervisor Senior Animation Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000144
Philip Duncan Animation Supervisor Technical Animation Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000146
Brian Wells Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000145
Allen Rose Special Effects FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 168 23000139
Takashi Kubota Special Effects FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 168 23000138
John Cramman Special Effects n/a 168 23000133
Jem Lovett Special Effects n/a 168 23000132
Martin Neill Special Effects n/a 168 23000134
Garth Gutteridge Special Effects n/a 168 23000135
Victor Grant Special Effects FX Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 168 23000137
Mark Thomas Special Effects Rigging Special Effects 168 23000136
Joe Scott Mechanical Special Effects Mechanic 121086 23000183
Guy Stevens Mechanical Special Effects Mechanic 121086 23000184
Gene Kozicki Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Production Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000231
Karl Rumpf Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Production Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000230
Trevor Young Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000229
Allison Beane Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000232
Jessi Chan Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000233
Andy Gauvreau Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000235
Weston Franklin Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000234
Jim Steel Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000228
Markus Schneider Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000227
Jeremy Hey Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000222
Geoffroy Givry Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000221
Nik Brownlee Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000220
Alex Ireland Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000223
Marcin Kolendo Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000224
Patrick Nagle Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000226
Serena Lam Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000225
Scott Kilburn Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000236
Ken Kurras Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000237
Yukiko Ishiwata Digital Effects Artist Flame Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000249
Scott Vosbury Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000248
Daniel Post Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000247
Laura Fitzpatrick Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Coordinator(Peerless Camera Company) 120960 23000250
Paul Round Digital Effects Artist Senior Compositor(Peerless Camera Company) 120960 23000251
Stella Ampatzi Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Peerless Camera Company) 120960 23000253
James "J.R." Russell Digital Effects Artist Senior Compositor(Peerless Camera Company) 120960 23000252
Rohini Montenegro Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000246
Marko Milicevic Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000245
Rachelle Cole Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000240
Heather Hoyland Digital Effects Artist Compositing Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000239
Irv Moy Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000238
Michael Harbour Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000241
Dartayous Hunter Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000242
Martin Larrivee Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000244
Sean Kennedy Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000243
Michael Bell Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000219
Oliver Atherton Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Double Negative) 120960 23000218
Jack Hughes Digital Effects Artist In-House Compositor 120960 23000196
Anita Dhillon Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000195
Hyun Joo Cho Layout Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000194
Arundi Asregadoo Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000197
Martin Hobbs Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Producer(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000198
Yanick Bourgie Digital Effects Artist Digital Environment Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000200
Marco Genovesi Digital Effects Artist Digital Environment Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000199
Colbert Fennelly Layout Artist Layout Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000193
Stan Dellimore Layout Artist Layout Lead(The Moving Picture Company) 120869 23000192
Dimitri Delacovias Matte Painter (Double Negative) 120959 23000187
Neil Miller Matte Painter (Double Negative) 120959 23000186
Henrik Svensson Mechanical Special Effects Mechanic 121086 23000185
Vanessa Cheung Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000188
Oliver Clarke Layout Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120869 23000189
Julian Howard Layout Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120869 23000191
Salvador Simo Busom Layout Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120869 23000190
Justine Gasquet Digital Effects Artist Digital Environment Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000201
Miklos Mesterhazy Digital Effects Artist Digital Environment Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000202
Dave Griffiths Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000213
Izet Buco Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000212
Marco Fiorani-Parenzi Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000211
Paolo Acri Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000214
Laurence Lok Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000215
Martin Simcock Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000217
Hayley Collins Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000216
Tony Peck Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000210
Jon Van Hoey Smith Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000209
Ivan Busquets Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000204
Eglantine Boinet Digital Effects Artist Digital Environment Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000203
Jeremy Sawyer Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000205
Martin Riedel Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000206
Stuart Lashley Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000208
Matthew Packham Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000207
Hayley Williams Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000113
Ian Townsend Crane Grip Techno-Crane Operator 121043 15000127
Bobbi Page Vocals Vocal Contractor 121032 8000046
Adam Michalak Score Recording Score Recorder 120840 8000045
Robert Fernandez Score Recording Score Recorder 120840 8000044
Rick Heinrichs Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
John Bush Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Andy Nicholson Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Philip Harvey Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Stacey Robinson Score Mixing Scoring Crew 120927 8000043
Greg Dennen Score Mixing Scoring Crew 120927 8000042
Damon Tedesco Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000037
Chris Fogel Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000036
Alan Meyerson Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000035
Denis St Amand Score Mixing Scoring Crew 120927 8000038
Tim Lauber Score Mixing Scoring Crew 120927 8000039
Dominic Gonzales Score Mixing Scoring Crew 120927 8000041
Tom Steel Score Mixing Scoring Crew 120927 8000040
John E Dexter Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Christopher Grun Art Director (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 183 9000006
Lotte Haggkvist Sculptor n/a 120910 9000018
Alix Harwood Sculptor n/a 120910 9000017
Barrie Gower Sculptor n/a 120910 9000016
Andy Hunt Sculptor n/a 120910 9000019
Kate Hill Sculptor n/a 120910 9000020
Junko Matsuura Sculptor n/a 120910 9000022
Poppy Kay Sculptor n/a 120910 9000021
Joanne Glover Sculptor n/a 120910 9000015
Gemma De Vecchi Sculptor n/a 120910 9000014
Douglas Ingram Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000009
Giles Asbury Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000008
Tracey Wilson Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000007
Michael Anthony Jackson Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000010
James Doh Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000011
Ann Cartwright Sculptor n/a 120910 9000013
Jim Magdeleano Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000012
Noah Snyder Score Mixing Digital Score Editing 120927 8000034
Adam Olmsted Recording Digital Recordist 120578 8000033
Shie Rozow Music Editor n/a 214 8000011
Jay Duerr Music Editor n/a 214 8000010
Gina Zimmitti Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000009
Alex Gibson Music Editor n/a 214 8000012
Bill Abbott Music Editor n/a 214 8000013
Chris Newlin Music Editor n/a 214 8000015
Scott Stambler Music Editor n/a 214 8000014
Chris Kahwaty Music Technical Production 120781 8000008
Suzi Civita Music Technical Production 120781 8000007
Conrad Pope Music n/a 120781 8000002
Danny Elfman Music n/a 120781 8000001
Dave Cory Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000008
Edward Shearmur Music n/a 120781 8000003
Thomas Lindgren Music n/a 120781 8000004
Sean Popejoy Music Technical Production 120781 8000006
Travis Smith Music Technical Production 120781 8000005
Barbara McDermott Music Editor n/a 214 8000016
Derek Somaru Music Editor n/a 214 8000017
Rick Giovinazzo Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000028
Tim Davies Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000027
Marc Mann Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000026
Clifford J. Tasner Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000029
Richard Grant Original Music Digital Orchestral Timings 120838 8000030
Bryan Carrigan Recording Digital Recordist 120578 8000032
Vincent Cirilli Recording Digital Recordist 120578 8000031
Michael Byron Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000025
Mark McKenzie Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000024
Georgiana Ramsland Music Editor n/a 214 8000019
Vincent Cirilli Music Editor n/a 214 8000018
Kathy Nelson Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000020
Edgardo Simone Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000021
David Slonaker Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000023
Steve Bartek Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000022
Colin Shulver Sculptor n/a 120910 9000023
Helen Mcgrother Sculptor n/a 120910 9000024
Paul Catling Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000071
Alfie Smith Greensman Greens Coordinator 201 9000070
Roger Holden Greensman n/a 201 9000069
Simon McGuire Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000072
Cyrille Nomberg Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000073
Simon Webber Concept Artist Creature Effects Concept Artist 120911 9000075
David Darby Concept Artist Creature Effects Concept Artist 120911 9000074
Nathan Schroeder Illustrator n/a 600 9000068
Rodolfo Damaggio Illustrator n/a 600 9000067
Alan Murphy Model Maker Standby Mold/Model Maker 121081 9000062
Kevin Walker Model Maker Mold/Model Maker 121081 9000061
Robin Schoonraad Model Maker Mold/Model Maker 121081 9000060
Jonathan Saville Model Maker Standby Mold/Model Maker 121081 9000063
Dominic Lavery Illustrator n/a 600 9000064
James Carson Illustrator n/a 600 9000066
Mauro Borrelli Illustrator n/a 600 9000065
Michael Standish Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000076
Tim Browning Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000077
Zoe Marsden Art Department Art Finisher 120843 9000089
Chris Seddon Art Department Drapes Master 120843 9000088
Mary Mackenzie Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000087
Tracy O'Brien Art Department Art Finisher 120843 9000090
Christopher Tooth Art Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 120974 9000091
James Branaman Art Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 120974 9000093
Tara Ilsley Art Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 120974 9000092
Gary Jopling Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000086
Alice Biddle Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000085
Richard Selway Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000080
Peter Dorme Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000079
Helen Xenopoulos Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000078
Gabriela Dolenska Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000081
Shari Ratliff Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000082
Andrew Bennett Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000084
Anna Bregman Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000083
John Schoonraad Model Maker Mold/Model Maker 121081 9000059
Tristan Schoonraad Model Maker Mold/Model Maker 121081 9000058
Alan Grenham Painter Chargehand Painter 200 9000036
Paul Whitelock Painter n/a 200 9000035
Clive Ward Painter HOD Painter 200 9000034
John Ivall Painter Chargehand Painter 200 9000037
Lee Shelley Painter Chargehand Painter 200 9000038
Brian Morris Painter Standby Painter 200 9000040
Mark Dowling Painter Standby Painter 200 9000039
James Hunt Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000033
David Copping Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000032
Wesley W Harland Sculptor n/a 120910 9000027
Bruce Gordon Sculptor HOD Sculptor 120910 9000026
Joshua Weston Sculptor n/a 120910 9000025
Sarah Edwards Sculptor n/a 120910 9000028
Gary Losh Sculptor n/a 120910 9000029
James Gemmill Scenic Artist HOD Scenic Artist 745 9000031
David Hewitt Sculptor n/a 120910 9000030
Michael Finlay Painter Standby Painter 200 9000041
James Waddingham Painter Standby Painter 200 9000042
Oliver Jarlett Model Maker Mold/Model Maker 121081 9000053
Sam Ives Model Maker Mold/Model Maker 121081 9000052
Rod Hamlin Model Maker Mold/Model Maker 121081 9000051
James Kernot Model Maker Mold/Model Maker 121081 9000054
Charles Martin Model Maker Mold/Model Maker 121081 9000055
Bernadette Schett Model Maker Mold/Model Maker 121081 9000057
Darren Robinson Model Maker Mold/Model Maker 121081 9000056
Dan Frye Model Maker Mold/Model Maker 121081 9000050
Barry Best Model Maker Mold/Model Maker 121081 9000049
Holly Blenkins Painter n/a 200 9000044
Laura Skinner Painter n/a 200 9000043
Amanda Ward Painter n/a 200 9000045
Toby Hawkes Model Maker HOD Modeler 121081 9000046
Brian Best Model Maker Mold/Model Maker 121081 9000048
James Bernardinis Model Maker Mold/Model Maker 121081 9000047
Tobias Lloyd Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Christopher Lloyd Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Andrew Kevin Walker Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Stratton Leopold Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
Ryan Kavanaugh Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
David Self Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Curt Siodmak Source Material (from screenplay) 120786 4000003
Lori Berlanga Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000002
Nigel Gostelow Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Jon Mone Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Bill Carraro Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Joe Johnston Director n/a 2 2000001
Anthony Debaeck Actor Gypsy Driver 1 1000038
CC Smiff Actor Police Officer #3 1 1000037
Benicio Del Toro Producer n/a 3 3000001
Scott Stuber Producer n/a 3 3000002
Sean Daniel Producer n/a 3 3000004
Rick Yorn Producer n/a 3 3000003
Suzie F Wiesmann Production Manager n/a 305 5000003
Siobhan Lyons Production Manager n/a 305 5000004
Vickie Allen Assistant Director n/a 163 5000018
Thomas Alibone Assistant Director n/a 163 5000017
Terence Madden Assistant Director n/a 163 5000016
Tom Brewster Assistant Director n/a 163 5000019
Fraser Fennell-Ball Assistant Director n/a 163 5000020
Helen Chapman Assistant Director n/a 163 5000022
Gareth Tandy Assistant Director n/a 163 5000021
George Walker Assistant Director n/a 163 5000015
Terry Madden Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Samar Pollitt Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Richard Whelan Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Sam Breckman Production Manager n/a 305 5000005
Stratton Leopold Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Tamana Bleasdale Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000010
Nick Heckstall-Smith Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Joey Coughlin Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Jake Nightingale Actor Police Officer #2 1 1000036
Shaun Smith Actor Carter 1 1000035
Gemma Whelan Actor Gwen's Maid 1 1000013
David Sterne Actor Mr. Kirk 1 1000012
Rob Dixon Actor Squire Strickland 1 1000011
Mario Marin-Borquez Actor Young Lawrence 1 1000014
Asa Butterfield Actor Young Ben 1 1000015
Malcolm Scates Actor Butcher 1 1000017
Cristina Contes Actor Solana 1 1000016
Clive Russell Actor MacQueen 1 1000010
David Schofield Actor Constable Nye 1 1000009
Art Malik Actor Singh 1 1000004
Emily Blunt Actor Gwen Conliffe 1 1000003
Anthony Hopkins Actor Sir John Talbot 1 1000002
Simon Merrells Actor Ben Talbot 1 1000005
Hugo Weaving Actor Aberline 1 1000006
Michael Cronin Actor Dr. Lloyd 1 1000008
Nicholas Day Actor Colonel Montford 1 1000007
Roger Frost Actor Reverend Fisk 1 1000018
Oliver Adams Actor Gypsy Boy 1 1000019
Barry McCormick Actor Asylum Orderly 1 1000030
John Owens Actor Asylum Doctor #1 1 1000029
Antony Sher Actor Dr. Hoenegger 1 1000028
Jordan Coulson Actor Wolf Boy 1 1000031
Ian Peck Actor Creepy Guard 1 1000032
David Keyes Actor Custodian 1 1000034
Richard James Actor Asylum Doctor #2 1 1000033
Lorraine Hilton Actor Mrs. Kirk 1 1000027
Olga Fedori Actor Young Gypsy Woman 1 1000026
Emil Hostina Actor Gypsy Man/Bear Handler 1 1000021
Geraldine Chaplin Actor Maleva 1 1000020
Rick Baker Actor Gypsy Man/First Killed 1 1000022
Emily Cohen Actor Little Gypsy Girl 1 1000023
Dave Fisher Actor Gypsy Man/Stones 1 1000025
Jessica Manley Actor Gypsy Mother 1 1000024
Duncan Muggoch Location Manager n/a 193 5000023
John Crampton Location Manager Location Unit Manager 193 5000024
Peter Talbot Lighting Lighting Cameraman 798 6000023
Mark Hadley Loader n/a 120956 6000022
Fran Weston Loader n/a 120956 6000021
Peter Field Lighting Lighting Cameraman 798 6000024
Simon Heck Focus Puller n/a 332 6000025
Alex Golding Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician 120850 6000027
Nigel Permane Focus Puller n/a 332 6000026
Richard Cotlend Loader n/a 120956 6000020
Sarah Woodward Loader Central Loader 120956 6000019
Andrew Haddock Video Playback Video Assist Playback Operator 505 6000014
Paul Wheeldon Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000013
Lewis Hume Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000012
Zoe Whittaker Video Playback Playback Operator 505 6000015
Adrian Spanna Video Playback n/a 505 6000016
Frank Connor Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000018
Leon Buckley Video Playback n/a 505 6000017
Robert Wiesmann Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician 120850 6000028
Bob Peishel Film Lab DI Producer(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 120850 6000029
Dennis Virkler Editor n/a 172 7000001
Clive Mackey Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000039
Steve Burgess Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000038
Walter Murch Editor n/a 172 7000002
Mark Goldblatt Editor n/a 172 7000003
Greg Thompson Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Michael Tronick Editor n/a 172 7000004
David Orr Color Timer n/a 120921 6000037
Jill Bogdanowicz Colorist Digital Film Colorist(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 120920 6000036
Lee MacKey Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician 120850 6000031
Everette Webber Film Lab DI Editor(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 120850 6000030
Chris McAleese Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician 120850 6000032
Matt Davies Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician 120850 6000033
Russell Coppleman Dailies Dailies Colorist 120999 6000035
Alex Howe Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician 120850 6000034
Julian Bucknall Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000011
Craig Bloor Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000010
Piers Dunn Location Scout n/a 311 5000036
Judy Britten Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000035
Nion Hazell Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000034
Emma Pill Location Coordinator Location Supervisor 120877 5000037
Ruth Halliday Clearance Coordinator n/a 121031 5000038
David Zealey Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000040
Rebecca Rae Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000039
Samantha Knox-Johnston Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000033
Victoria Morgan Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000032
Louise Wade Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000027
Ceri Evans Cooper Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000026
Lisa Vick Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000025
Julia Chiavetta Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000028
Hilary Fagg Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000029
Adam Teeuw Stage Manager Studio Manager 120797 5000031
Katie Harlow Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000030
Fiona Garland Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000041
Charlotte Piddington Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000042
Des Whelan Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Peter Cavaciuti Camera Operator Camera & Steadicam Operator 239 6000004
Harvey Harrison Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000003
David Worley Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Jamie Harcourt Camera Operator n/a 239 6000007
Jonathan Earp Camera Operator n/a 239 6000009
Roderick Barron Camera Operator n/a 239 6000008
Fraser Taggart Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Shelly Johnson Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Finlay Pile Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000044
Ali James Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000043
Synnove Godeseth Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000045
Tom Crooke Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000046
Tim Maw Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000048
Nick Fulton Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000047
Brooke Knaack Art Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 120974 9000094
Priscilla John Casting n/a 179 10000001
Bill Bimpson Rigging Electrician Rigging Electrical 120958 15000031
Martin Goddard Rigging Electrician Standby Rigger 120958 15000030
William Nolan Rigging Electrician Standby Electrical Rigger 120958 15000029
Darren Piercy Lighting Technician Libra Head Technician 120907 15000032
Dave Freeth Lighting Technician Libra Head Technician 120907 15000033
Mario Spanna Lighting Technician Libra Head Technician 120907 15000035
Tim Dean Lighting Technician Libra Head Technician 120907 15000034
Peter Hawkins Rigging Electrician HOD Rigger 120958 15000028
Karl Thomas Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000027
Andrew Nolan Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000022
Eiffion Hughes Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000021
Darren Gatrell Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000020
Bernard O'Brien Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000023
Dennis O'Connell Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000024
Ronnie Shane Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000026
Bob Schofield Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000025
Ian Speed Lighting Technician Libra Head Technician 120907 15000036
Ray Bellchambers Lighting Technician Libra Head Technician 120907 15000037
Derek Russell Grip n/a 365 15000049
Anthony Rowland Grip n/a 365 15000048
Peter Muncey Grip n/a 365 15000047
Simon Thorpe Grip n/a 365 15000050
David Maund Grip n/a 365 15000051
Stephen Mathie Generator Operator Console Operator 363 15000053
Ricky Davies Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000052
Martin Elvin Grip n/a 365 15000046
Dan Blundy Grip n/a 365 15000045
Steve Ellingworth Key Grip n/a 263 15000040
Gary Hymns Key Grip n/a 263 15000039
Mal Zawadzki Lighting Technician Libra Head Technician 120907 15000038
John Flemming Key Grip n/a 263 15000041
Darren Quinn Key Grip n/a 263 15000042
Nick Cupac Grip n/a 365 15000044
Paul Hymns Grip n/a 365 15000043
Russell Farr Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000019
Dave Bruce Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000018
Dave Bergstrom Sound Engineer Stage Engineer 120916 14000041
Frederick H Stahly Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000040
George Simpson Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000039
Jeff Taylor Sound Engineer Stage Engineer 120916 14000042
David Stephenson Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000043
Per Hallberg Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000045
Karen Baker Landers Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000044
Jon Title Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000038
Dan Hegeman Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000037
John Mooney Sound n/a 120816 14000032
Bill Dodkin Sound n/a 120816 14000031
Anthony D'Amato Sound Wolfman Howls 120816 14000030
Howell Gibbens Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000033
Peter Staubli Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000034
Dino DiMuro Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000036
Chris Assells Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000035
Billy Gamble Swing Chargehand Electric 120862 15000001
Ian Madden Swing Chargehand Electric 120862 15000002
Paul Mitchell Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000013
John Fell Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000012
William Bimpson Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000011
Charlie Muspratt Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000014
Brian Pickett Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000015
Stephen Fell Rigging Electrician Standby Electrical Rigger 120958 15000017
Jeffrey Skinner Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000016
Les Beaver Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000010
Simon Alderton Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000009
David Taylor Swing Electric Desk Operator 120862 15000004
Gary Donoghue Swing Chargehand Electric 120862 15000003
David Moss Swing Electric 120862 15000005
Steve Powton Swing Electric 120862 15000006
Russell Prosser Rigging Electrician Supervising Electrical Rigger 120958 15000008
Wayne Leach Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000007
John Snelling Generator Operator Console Operator 363 15000054
Chris Gilbertson Generator Operator Console Operator 363 15000055
Tony Goulding Electrician n/a 450 15000105
Rob Gavigan Electrician n/a 450 15000104
Lee Eldred Electrician n/a 450 15000103
Adam Harris Electrician n/a 450 15000106
Paul Harris Electrician n/a 450 15000107
Paul Kemp Electrician n/a 450 15000110
Mark Hutton Electrician n/a 450 15000108
Terry Edland Electrician n/a 450 15000102
Martin Duncan Electrician n/a 450 15000101
Ray Brown Electrician n/a 450 15000096
David Sinfield Electrician Chargehand Electrician 450 15000095
Warren Evans Electrician Chargehand Electrician 450 15000093
Vernon Connolly Electrician n/a 450 15000097
Tommy Carlin Electrician n/a 450 15000098
Andy Duncan Electrician n/a 450 15000100
Paul Cronin Electrician n/a 450 15000099
Alan McPherson Electrician n/a 450 15000111
Mark Mills Electrician n/a 450 15000112
Paul Legall Crane Grip Crane Technician 121043 15000124
Paul Kolthammer Crane Grip Crane Technician 121043 15000123
Stacey Hancox Crane Grip Crane Technician 121043 15000122
John W Murphy Crane Grip Crane Technician 121043 15000125
Robert "Wally" Walisko Crane Grip Crane Technician 121043 15000126
Callum Andrews Crane Grip Techno-Crane Operator 121043 15000128
Benicio Del Toro Actor Lawrence Talbot 1 1000001
Russell O'Connor Crane Grip Crane Technician 121043 15000121
Colin Hazell Crane Grip Crane Technician 121043 15000120
Martin Smith Electrician n/a 450 15000115
Ken Richards Electrician n/a 450 15000114
Gary Nagle Electrician n/a 450 15000113
Stephen Smith Electrician n/a 450 15000116
Toby Tyler Electrician n/a 450 15000117
George Worley Electrician n/a 450 15000119
Adam Wing Electrician n/a 450 15000118
Tom Brown Electrician Chargehand Electrician 450 15000092
Ken Monger Electrician Practical Electrician 450 15000091
Kevin Fisher Electrician n/a 450 15000068
Brandon Evans Electrician n/a 450 15000066
Steve Costello Electrician n/a 450 15000065
Mark Gay Electrician n/a 450 15000069
Joel Glass Electrician n/a 450 15000070
Jamie Hunt Electrician n/a 450 15000072
Alan Grayley Electrician n/a 450 15000071
Mark Clark Electrician n/a 450 15000064
John Cantwell Electrician n/a 450 15000063
Nikos Kalimerakis Gaffer n/a 268 15000058
John "Biggles" Higgins Gaffer n/a 268 15000057
Dave Bruce Generator Operator Electric Genny Operator 363 15000056
Steve Foster Gaffer n/a 268 15000059
David Sinfield Gaffer n/a 268 15000060
Reg Boddy Electrician n/a 450 15000062
George Bird Electrician n/a 450 15000061
Jamie Knight Electrician n/a 450 15000073
Lee Knight Electrician n/a 450 15000074
Dean Jackson Electrician Practical Electrician 450 15000085
Tim Wiley Electrician n/a 450 15000084
Martin Welland Electrician n/a 450 15000083
Joseph McGee Electrician Practical Electrician 450 15000086
Raymond Mcgee Electrician Practical Electrician 450 15000087
Dominic Mewburn-Crook Electrician Practical Electrician 450 15000090
Daniel Mcgee Sr. Electrician Practical Electrician 450 15000088
John Turner Electrician n/a 450 15000082
Mark Taylor Electrician n/a 450 15000081
Liam McGill Electrician n/a 450 15000076
Adam Lee Electrician n/a 450 15000075
Gary Nolan Electrician n/a 450 15000077
Ricky Pattenden Electrician n/a 450 15000078
Rob Snell Electrician n/a 450 15000080
Paul Rowe Electrician n/a 450 15000079
Lloyd Dudley Sound Cableman 120816 14000029
Bob Beemer Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000028
Saffron Webb Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000031
Laurence Tallon Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000030
Dan Summerville Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000029
Barbara Brady Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000032
Hilary Watson Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000033
Gordon Harmer Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000035
Jaqueline Thomas Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000034
Sophia Spink Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000028
Sharon Robinson Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000027
Anna Kot Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000022
Andrew Joslin Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000021
Sarah Higbid Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000020
Anna Kovacevic Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000023
Ashwin Makan Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000024
Caroline Rigby Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000026
Sophie Bugeaud Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000025
Celia Yau Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000036
Paul Yeowell Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000037
Zoe Brown Makeup Artist Makeup & Hair Artist 120801 13000049
Maralyn Sherman Makeup Artist Makeup & Hair Artist 120801 13000048
Jessica Ince Makeup Artist Makeup & Hair Artist 120801 13000047
Faye DeBremaeker Makeup Artist Makeup & Hair Artist 120801 13000050
Sarah Dickinson Makeup Artist Makeup & Hair Artist 120801 13000051
Mark English Makeup Artist Makeup & Hair Artist 120801 13000053
Karen Edwards Makeup Artist Makeup & Hair Artist 120801 13000052
Paul Gooch Makeup Artist Makeup & Hair Artist 120801 13000046
Nana Fischer Makeup Artist Makeup & Hair Artist 120801 13000045
Gail Ryan Hair Stylist (for Mr Del Toro) 120799 13000040
Teresa Flower Hair Hair Technician 120794 13000039
Lou Elsey Hair Fabrication & Hair Supervisor 120794 13000038
Lisa Westcott Makeup Makeup and Hair Designer 353 13000041
Julia Vernon Makeup Crowd Makeup & Hair Supervisor 353 13000042
Jayne Buxton Makeup Artist Makeup & Hair Artist 120801 13000044
Deborah Taylor Makeup Artist Makeup & Hair Artist 120801 13000043
Emma Heath Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000019
Ian Foweraker Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000018
Andrew Jack Dialogue Coach n/a 538 12000005
Celia Barnett Research Research Specialist 458 12000004
Gary Hammond Consultant Health and Safety Consultant 120784 12000003
Daru Rooke Advisor Historical Advisor 120821 12000006
Kim Arnold Advisor (Tarot) 120821 12000007
Harbinder Singh Advisor (Siekh) 120821 12000009
Russell Jackson Advisor (Shakespeare) 120821 12000008
Nicola Rosewarne Consultant Movement Consultant 120784 12000002
Peter Elliott Consultant Movement Consultant 120784 12000001
Carolyn Milner Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000004
Kate Ringsell Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Kevin Riddle Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000002
Donna Langley Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000001
Peter Cramer Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000002
Jared Pfeifer Production Executive n/a 118216 11000004
Jon Mone Production Executive n/a 118216 11000003
Bojana Nikitovic Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Robert Worley Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Alleyne Kirby-Davies Costumer Chief Costume Maker 120880 13000013
Lucy Donowho Costumer Standby Costumer 120880 13000012
David Wootton Costumer Standby Costumer 120880 13000011
Jane Leonard Costumes Costume Mistress 120828 13000014
Suzanne Barnes Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000015
Joanna Dawn Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000017
Anthony Brookman Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000016
Wyn Humphreys Costumer Standby Costumer 120880 13000010
David Otzen Costumer Standby Costumer 120880 13000009
Caroline Fallon Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000004
Colleen Kelsall Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000003
Emma Hutton Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000005
Milena Canonero Costume Designer n/a 169 13000006
Vandra Howard Costumer Standby Costumer 120880 13000008
Allison Wyldeck Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000007
Louise Fisher Makeup Artist Makeup & Hair Artist 120801 13000054
Suzanne Harper Makeup Artist Makeup & Hair Artist 120801 13000055
Jeff Gomillion ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000006
Thomas J O'Connell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000005
Chris Jargo ADR Editor n/a 220 14000004
Chris Hogan ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialog Editor 120939 14000007
Frederick H Stahly ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialog Editor 120939 14000008
Phillip D Morrill Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000010
Tony Negrete Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000009
Joe Dorn ADR Editor n/a 220 14000003
Phillip Rogers ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000002
Maria Cork Wig Maker n/a 121096 13000093
Lisa Carracedo Wig Maker n/a 121096 13000092
Rebecca Cain Wig Maker n/a 121096 13000091
Kati Hood Wig Maker n/a 121096 13000094
Stephanie Hovette Wig Maker n/a 121096 13000095
Rick Canelli ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000001
Ingrid Parkes Wig Maker n/a 121096 13000096
Mark Coffey Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000011
David Young Audio Audio Engineer 120810 14000012
Mary Jo Lang Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000023
Craig Jaeger Foley Editor n/a 221 14000022
Glenn T Morgan Foley Editor n/a 221 14000021
Kyle Rochlin Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000024
Chris Jenkins Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000025
Jon Taylor Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000027
Frank A Montano Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000026
John Roesch Foley Artist n/a 223 14000020
Alyson Moore Foley Artist n/a 223 14000019
Colin Codner Boom Operator n/a 215 14000014
Gary Dodkin Boom Operator n/a 215 14000013
John Galbraith Boom Operator n/a 215 14000015
Bill Meadows Dubbing Mixer Dubbing Recordist 120923 14000016
Unsun Song Dubbing Mixer Dubbing Recordist 120923 14000018
Eddie Bydalek Dubbing Mixer Dubbing Recordist 120923 14000017
Anita Burger Wig Maker n/a 121096 13000090
Astrig Akseralian Wig Maker n/a 121096 13000089
Pamela Goldammer Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Makeup Artist 120936 13000067
Vesna Giordano Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Makeup Artist 120936 13000066
Max Campbell Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Makeup Artist 120936 13000065
Robin Pritchard Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Makeup Artist 120936 13000068
Aila Floyd Seamstress Supervisor SPFX Seamstress 121057 13000069
Emma Brown Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000071
Natasha Bailey Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000070
Roz Abery Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Makeup Artist 120936 13000064
Betty Glasow Makeup Artist Makeup & Hair Artist 120801 13000063
Susan Ignatius Makeup Artist Makeup & Hair Artist 120801 13000058
Jackie Hodgson Makeup Artist Makeup & Hair Artist 120801 13000057
Maureen Hetherington Makeup Artist Makeup & Hair Artist 120801 13000056
Maureen McGill Makeup Artist Makeup & Hair Artist 120801 13000059
Liz Michie Makeup Artist Makeup & Hair Artist 120801 13000060
Nikita Rae Makeup Artist Makeup & Hair Artist 120801 13000062
Karen Scott Makeup Artist Makeup & Hair Artist 120801 13000061
Rick Baker Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup 120881 13000072
Jon Stow Special Makeup Effects Creature Effects Assistant 120881 13000073
Jeni Walker Wardrobe Fabricator 120823 13000084
Annabel Tait Wardrobe Fabricator 120823 13000083
Maria Swindell Wardrobe Fabricator 120823 13000082
Sarah Moore Wardrobe Assistant Breakdown Assistant 120809 13000085
Kirsty Steel Wardrobe Assistant Breakdown Assistant 120809 13000086
Rebecca Hunt Wardrobe Supervisor Creature FX Department Supervisor 120908 13000088
Dave Elsey Wardrobe Supervisor Creature FX Creative Supervisor 120908 13000087
Becky Johnson Wardrobe Fabricator 120823 13000081
Jo Grover Wardrobe Fabricator 120823 13000080
Angelo Evangelou Special Makeup Effects Creature FX PA 120881 13000075
Anthony Le Breton Special Makeup Effects Creature FX PA 120881 13000074
Lucy Drury Special Makeup Effects Creature FX PA 120881 13000076
Neill Gorton Special Makeup Effects Special FX Makeup Supervisor 120881 13000077
Helen Christie Wardrobe Fabricator 120823 13000079
Hannah Trickett Wardrobe Millinery 120823 13000078
Gary Smith Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000129
Synopsis
Lawrence Talbot's childhood ended the night his mother died. After he left the sleepy Victorian hamlet of Blackmoor, he spent decades recovering and trying to forget. But when his brother's fiancée, Gwen Conliffe, tracks him down to help find her missing love, Talbot returns home to join the search. He learns that something with brute strength and insatiable bloodlust has been killing the villagers, and that a suspicious Scotland Yard inspector named Aberline has come to investigate. As he pieces together the gory puzzle, he hears of an ancient curse that turns the afflicted into werewolves when the moon is full. Now, if he has any chance at ending the slaughter and protecting the woman he has grown to love, Talbot must destroy the vicious creature in the woods surrounding Blackmoor. But as he hunts for the nightmarish beast, a simple man with a tortured past will uncover a primal side to himself-one he never imagined existed.