Take Me Home Tonight (2011)

Take Me Home Tonight
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 37mins.
Genres Comedy
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Topher Grace Actor Matt Franklin 1 1000001
Anna Faris Actor Wendy Franklin 1 1000002
Dan Fogler Actor Barry Nathan 1 1000003
Teresa Palmer Actor Tori Frederking 1 1000004
Chris Pratt Actor Kyle Masterson 1 1000005
Michael Biehn Actor Bill Franklin 1 1000006
Jeanie Hackett Actor Libby Franklin 1 1000007
Lucy Punch Actor Shelly 1 1000008
Michelle Trachtenberg Actor Ashley 1 1000009
Demetri Martin Actor Carlos 1 1000010
Seth Gabel Actor Brent 1 1000011
Michael Black Actor Pete Bering 1 1000012
Angie Everhart Actor Trish Anderson 1 1000013
Jay Jablonski Actor Benji 1 1000014
Edwin Hodge Actor Bryce 1 1000015
Candace Kroslak Actor Ally 1 1000016
Nathalie Kelley Actor Beth 1 1000017
Wade Allain-Marcus Actor Broder 1 1000018
Robert Hoffman Actor Tyler "Dance Machine" Jones 1 1000019
Ryan Bittle Actor Rick Herrington 1 1000020
Bob Odenkirk Actor Mike 1 1000021
Bruce Nelson Actor Officer Frank Johnson 1 1000022
James Sharpe Actor Steven 1 1000023
Erin Eisenhower Actor Tyler's Girlfriend 1 1000024
Kimberly Dearing Actor Betsy 1 1000025
Clement Von Franckenstein Actor Frances Triebverbrecher 1 1000026
Jennifer Sommerfield Actor Martina 1 1000027
Kyle Gonnell Actor D.J. Rubik's ("3" Cube Symbol) 1 1000028
Dustin James Actor That Loser Who Always Shows up at the Party with a Guitar 1 1000029
Joe Jones Actor Jake 1 1000030
Richard Meek Actor Arnold 1 1000031
Megan Mieduch Actor Betsy's Friend 1 1000032
Meghan Stansfield Actor Claire 1 1000033
Diana Newton Actor Popular Girl 1 1000034
Ginnifer Goodwin Actor Banky 1 1000035
Alicia Vega Actor D.I.N.K. 1 1000036
Michael Rolland Actor Party Guy 1 1000037
Josh Smith Actor Rocker Dude 1 1000038
David Merenda Actor Drunk Guy 1 1000039
Annie Boon Actor Crying Girl 1 1000040
Dany Wolf Actor Guest At Banker Party 1 1000041
Wil Daly Actor Guest At Banker Party 1 1000042
Roxanne Knouse Actor Guest At Banker Party 1 1000043
Richie Keen Actor Guest At Banker Party 1 1000044
Darla Haun Actor Record Store Manager 1 1000045
Chien Yang Actor Korean Man 1 1000046
Michael Dowse Director n/a 2 2000001
Ryan Kavanaugh Producer n/a 3 3000001
Jim Whitaker Producer n/a 3 3000002
Sarah Bowen Producer n/a 3 3000003
Topher Grace Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Gordon Kaywin Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Dany Wolf Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Tucker Tooley Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Michael Dowse Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Jeff Filgo Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Jackie Filgo Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Michael Dowse Story By n/a 120779 4000004
Gordon Kaywin Story By n/a 120779 4000005
Topher Grace Story By n/a 120779 4000006
Dany Wolf Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Catherine McCabe Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000002
David Bernstein Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Jody Spilkoman Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Lisa Rodgers Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000005
Denton Hanna Location Manager n/a 193 5000006
Karen Golden Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
Naomi Yospe Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000008
Michael Judd Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Gary Trentham Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000010
Jason Sallee Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000011
Tim Haskins Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000012
Aaron Kes Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000013
Mike Tank Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000014
Paul Ortega Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000015
Karen Mattingly Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000016
Jim Hensz Unit Production Manager (Additional Photography Unit) 182 5000017
Jim Hensz Assistant Director (Additional Photography Unit) 163 5000018
Matthew Heffernan Assistant Director (Additional Photography Unit) 163 5000019
Scott Rorie Assistant Director (Additional Photography Unit) 163 5000020
Haley Sweet Production Supervisor Re-Shoot Supervisor(Additional Photography Unit) 307 5000021
Valerie Sharp Production Supervisor (Additional Photography Unit) 307 5000022
Vickie Hsieh Production Coordinator (Additional Photography Unit) 162 5000023
Oscar Flores Assistant Production Coordinator (Additional Photography Unit) 192 5000024
Julie Fay Assistant Production Coordinator (Additional Photography Unit) 192 5000025
Karen Golden Script Supervisor (Additional Photography Unit) 191 5000026
Barbara Freidman Script Supervisor (Additional Photography Unit) 191 5000027
Jeremy Alter Location Manager (Additional Photography Unit) 193 5000028
Kent Matsuoka Assistant Location Manager (Additional Photography Unit) 194 5000029
Matt Prisk Assistant Location Manager (Additional Photography Unit) 194 5000030
Christopher Kulikowski Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000031
Pascal Vaguelsy Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000032
Rachel Schwartz Production Coordinator Physical Production Coordinator 162 5000033
Terry Stacey Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Joseph Collins Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Cary Cook Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Jon Yirak Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Matthew Nelson Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
George Bianchini Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000006
Craig Pressgrove Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000007
Von Scott Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000008
Steve Aquilino Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000009
Stephen Whitcomb Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000010
Laura Hudock Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000011
Betty Chow Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000012
Rick Baur Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000013
Lewis Fowler Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000014
Matthew Pebler Loader Film Loader 120956 6000015
Ben Folsom Camera Assistant Camera Production Assistant 120867 6000016
Kale Jessen Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000017
Keith Collea Film Lab 24 Frame Playback 120850 6000018
Ron Batzdorff Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000019
Bobby Bukowski Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000020
Bob Talbot Director of Photography (Underwater Unit) 120780 6000021
Robert Settlemire Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant(Underwater Unit) 120867 6000022
Ian Takahashi Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant(Underwater Unit) 120867 6000023
Mark Boyle Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera(Underwater Unit) 233 6000024
Kurt Soderling Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000025
Todd Sansone Film Lab D.I.T(Aerial Unit) 120850 6000026
Carlos Cibils Film Lab SpaceCam Technician(Aerial Unit) 120850 6000027
Philip Rothwell Film Lab SpaceCam Technician(Aerial Unit) 120850 6000028
Terry Stacey Director of Photography (Additional Photography Unit) 120780 6000029
Robert Baumgartner Camera Operator (Additional Photography Unit) 239 6000030
Rick Davidson Camera Operator (Additional Photography Unit) 239 6000031
Carlos De Varona Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera(Additional Photography Unit) 233 6000032
F Koiwai Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera(Additional Photography Unit) 233 6000033
Ryan Polack Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera(Additional Photography Unit) 233 6000034
Cindy Kurland Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera(Additional Photography Unit) 233 6000035
Luis Suarez Loader (Additional Photography Unit) 120956 6000036
Harve Cook Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator(Additional Photography Unit) 120899 6000037
Jeff Smithwick Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist(Technicolor Creative Services - Hollywood) 120920 6000038
Darin Wooldrige Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist(Technicolor Creative Services - Hollywood) 120920 6000039
Dennise O'Brien Color Digital Color Assistant(Technicolor Creative Services - Hollywood) 121024 6000040
Frank Figueroa Color Digital Color Assistant(Technicolor Creative Services - Hollywood) 121024 6000041
Floyd Burks Film Lab Imaging Technician(Technicolor Creative Services - Hollywood) 120850 6000042
Todd Mitchell Film Lab Imaging Technician(Technicolor Creative Services - Hollywood) 120850 6000043
Brad Sutton Film Lab Digital Restoration(Technicolor Creative Services - Hollywood) 120850 6000044
Wilson Tang Film Lab Digital Restoration(Technicolor Creative Services - Hollywood) 120850 6000045
Kurt Smith Color Timer Lab Color Timer(Technicolor Creative Services - Hollywood) 120921 6000046
Lee Haxall Editor n/a 172 7000001
Tracy Adams Editor n/a 172 7000002
Kevin Tent Editor n/a 172 7000003
Blake Harjes Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Thom Calderon Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
David Berman Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Mary Smith Negative Cutter (Technicolor Creative Services - Hollywood) 556 7000007
Trevor Horn Music n/a 120781 8000001
Jeff Carson Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Ian Broucek Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000003
Tim Weidner Score Mixing Recorder & Mixer 120927 8000004
Robert Orton Score Mixing Recorder & Mixer 120927 8000005
Chris Waugh Recording Digital Recordist 120578 8000006
Tim Weidner Recording Digital Recordist 120578 8000007
Kurt Read Recording Digital Recordist 120578 8000008
Steve Bartek Recording Digital Recordist 120578 8000009
Robert Orton Recording Digital Recordist 120578 8000010
Graham Archer Recording Digital Recordist 120578 8000011
Jamie Muhoberac Recording Digital Recordist 120578 8000012
Mark Lewis Recording Digital Recordist 120578 8000013
Jamie Muhoberac Music Musician 120781 8000014
Lol Creme Music Musician 120781 8000015
Curt Bisquera Music Musician 120781 8000016
Ash Soan Music Musician 120781 8000017
Trevor Horn Music Musician 120781 8000018
Steve Bartek Music Musician 120781 8000019
Tim Pierce Music Musician 120781 8000020
Steve Lipson Music Musician 120781 8000021
Liz Constantine Music Musician 120781 8000022
Geoffrey Downes Song ("Video Killed The Radio Star") 120859 8000023
Trevor Horn Song ("Video Killed The Radio Star") 120859 8000024
Bruce Woolley Song ("Video Killed The Radio Star") 120859 8000025
The Buggles Song Performer ("Video Killed The Radio Star") 120788 8000026
Roger Taylor Song ("Hungry Like The Wolf") 120859 8000027
Simon Le Bon Song ("Hungry Like The Wolf") 120859 8000028
Nick Rhodes Song ("Hungry Like The Wolf") 120859 8000029
John Taylor Song ("Hungry Like The Wolf") 120859 8000030
Andy Taylor Song ("Hungry Like The Wolf") 120859 8000031
Duran Duran Song Performer ("Hungry Like The Wolf") 120788 8000032
Vince Clarke Song ("Situation") 120859 8000033
Alison Moyet Song ("Situation") 120859 8000034
Jeffrey Spry Song ("The Fanatic") 120859 8000036
Joseph Spry Song ("The Fanatic") 120859 8000037
A Blea Song ("The Fanatic") 120859 8000038
L Ruiz Song ("The Fanatic") 120859 8000039
Daniel Sands Song ("The Fanatic") 120859 8000040
Terry Bozzio Song Performer ("Walking In L A") 120788 8000042
Missing Persons Song Performer ("Walking In L A") 120788 8000043
Robert Ponger Song ("Der Kommissar") 120859 8000044
Nikki Sixx Song ("Kickstart My Heart") 120859 8000047
Dr. Dre Song ("Straight Outta Compton") 120859 8000049
Eric Wright Song ("Straight Outta Compton") 120859 8000050
Lorenzo Patterson Song ("Straight Outta Compton") 120859 8000051
Gary Cooper Song ("Let's Go All The Way") 120859 8000053
Sly Fox Song Performer ("Let's Go All The Way") 120788 8000054
Donna Weiss Song ("Bette Davis Eyes") 120859 8000055
Jackie DeShannon Song ("Bette Davis Eyes") 120859 8000056
Kim Carnes Song Performer ("Bette Davis Eyes") 120788 8000057
Ivan Doroschuk Song ("Safety Dance") 120859 8000058
Bill Cuomo Song ("Oh Sherrie") 120859 8000060
Steve Perry Song ("Oh Sherrie") 120859 8000061
Randy Goodrum Song ("Oh Sherrie") 120859 8000062
Craig Krampf Song ("Oh Sherrie") 120859 8000063
Andrew Farriss Song ("What You Need") 120859 8000064
Michael Hutchence Song ("What You Need") 120859 8000065
Nicholas Feldman Song ("Everybody Have Fun Tonight") 120859 8000067
Jack Hues Song ("Everybody Have Fun Tonight") 120859 8000068
Peter Wolf Song ("Everybody Have Fun Tonight") 120859 8000069
Kevin Adams Song ("Come On Eileen") 120859 8000071
James Paterson Song ("Come On Eileen") 120859 8000072
Kevin Rowland Song ("Come On Eileen") 120859 8000073
Greg Kihn Song ("Jeopardy") 120859 8000075
Steve Wright Song ("Jeopardy") 120859 8000076
Greg Kihn Song Performer ("Jeopardy") 120788 8000077
Pete Townshend Song ("Let My Love Open The Door (E. Cola Mix)") 120859 8000078
Pete Townshend Song Performer ("Let My Love Open The Door (E. Cola Mix)") 120788 8000079
Daniel Miller Song ('Warm Leatherette") 120859 8000080
Grace Jones Song Performer ('Warm Leatherette") 120788 8000081
Richard Smith Song ("Doot-Doot") 120859 8000082
Alfie Thomas Song ("Doot-Doot") 120859 8000083
Karl Hyde Song ("Doot-Doot") 120859 8000084
Pete Townshend Song ("Let My Love Open The Door") 120859 8000086
Jade Lee Song ("Modigliani (Lost In Your Eyes)") 120859 8000087
Susan Ottaviano Song ("Modigliani (Lost In Your Eyes)") 120859 8000088
Theodore Ottaviano Song ("Modigliani (Lost In Your Eyes)") 120859 8000089
Karl Wallinger Song ("Ship Of Fools") 120859 8000091
Louis Gutierrez Song ("Jet Fighter") 120859 8000093
Michael Mariano Song ("Jet Fighter") 120859 8000094
Michael Quercio Song ("Jet Fighter") 120859 8000095
The Three O’Clock Song Performer ("Jet Fighter") 120788 8000096
Ira Kaplan Song ("Alrock's Bells") 120859 8000097
Yo Tengo Song Performer ("Alrock's Bells") 120788 8000098
Ewald Pfleger Song ("Live Is Life") 120859 8000099
Gunter Grasmuck Song ("Live Is Life") 120859 8000100
P Gruber Song ("Live Is Life") 120859 8000101
Kurt-Rene Plisnier Song ("Live Is Life") 120859 8000102
Herwig Ruedisser Song ("Live Is Life") 120859 8000103
Opus Song Performer ("Live Is Life") 120788 8000104
Phillip Oakey Song ("Don't You Want Me") 120859 8000105
Adrian Wright Song ("Don't You Want Me") 120859 8000106
John Callis Song ("Don't You Want Me") 120859 8000107
Atomic Tom Song Performer ("Don't You Want Me") 120788 8000108
Ice Cube Song ("Straight Outta Compton") 120859 8000109
William Arnold Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Elliott Glick Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Laura Whitehead Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000003
Tamiko Styre Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 120503 9000004
Donna Stamps Set Decorator n/a 165 9000005
David Smith Set Decorator n/a 165 9000006
Brent Rice Leadman n/a 433 9000007
John Oswald Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000008
David Agajanian Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
Toby Cook Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Rod Kerns Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
John Marum Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Gregg Singer Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Jacob Sopeland Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Chris Taylor Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Brook Bacon Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Vicki Dittemore Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Carlos Martinez Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
Matthew Miller Set Dresser n/a 197 9000019
Theodore Sorensen Set Dresser n/a 197 9000020
Anthony Stevens Set Dresser n/a 197 9000021
Rich Till Set Dresser n/a 197 9000022
Roy Zarow Set Dresser n/a 197 9000023
Craig Cheply Scenic Artist Scenic Artist/Paint Foreman 745 9000024
Clint Dewey Painter n/a 200 9000025
Jennifer Dewey Painter n/a 200 9000026
Chris Harris Painter n/a 200 9000027
Jeff Genera Painter n/a 200 9000028
Brian MacDonald Painter n/a 200 9000029
James Rittenhouse Painter n/a 200 9000030
David Shaw Painter n/a 200 9000031
Jeff Schoen Art Director (Additional Photography Unit) 183 9000032
Elizabeth Cummings Assistant Art Director (Additional Photography Unit) 315 9000033
Susannah Carradine Art Department Coordinator (Additional Photography Unit) 195 9000034
Thomas Machan Art Department Assistant (Additional Photography Unit) 120503 9000035
Barbara Cassel Set Decorator (Additional Photography Unit) 165 9000036
Jonathan Bobbitt Leadman (Additional Photography Unit) 433 9000037
Bart Barbuscia Set Dresser (Additional Photography Unit) 197 9000038
Joe Castillo Set Dresser (Additional Photography Unit) 197 9000039
Christopher Fuentes Set Dresser (Additional Photography Unit) 197 9000040
Alfonso Limo Set Dresser (Additional Photography Unit) 197 9000041
Erasmo Lima Set Dresser (Additional Photography Unit) 197 9000042
Robert McGee Set Dresser (Additional Photography Unit) 197 9000043
James Pollack Set Dresser (Additional Photography Unit) 197 9000044
Charles Randolph Set Dresser (Additional Photography Unit) 197 9000045
Joel Ruiz Set Dresser (Additional Photography Unit) 197 9000046
Maureen Kropf Painter Paint Foreman(Additional Photography Unit) 200 9000047
Kyle Kropf Painter Set Painter(Additional Photography Unit) 200 9000048
Alan Safdeye Painter Stand-by Painter(Additional Photography Unit) 200 9000049
Joanna Colbert Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Richard Mento Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Jesse Allen Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Faith Hibbs-Clark Extras Casting (Arizona) 120851 10000004
Chris Bowe Casting Associate (Arizona) 160 10000005
Sean McIntosh Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000006
Rich King Extras Casting (Additional Photography Unit) 120851 10000007
Shaunessy Quinn Extras Casting Assistant (Additional Photography Unit) 120970 10000008
Kenneth Halsband Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000004
Ann Pattison-Bingham Executive Asset Representative 120806 11000005
Robbie Brenner Executive in Charge of Production Executive Vice President of Production(Relativity Media) 118217 11000006
Jason Barhydt Executive in Charge of Production Executive Vice President of Production(Relativity Media) 118217 11000007
Shannon Gaulding Executive in Charge of Production Senior Vice President of Production(Relativity Media) 118217 11000008
Alice Neuhauser Executive in Charge Senior Vice President of Operations(Relativity Media) 120791 11000009
Eva Quiroz Executive in Charge Vice President of Operations(Relativity Media) 120791 11000010
Dawn Darfus Finance Production Finance Executive(Relativity Media) 121155 11000011
Paul Davidge Finance Finance Executive(Relativity Media) 121155 11000012
Steve Hutensky Executive in Charge Senior Executive Vice President of Business Affairs(Relativity Media) 120791 11000013
Linda Benjamin Executive in Charge of Production Executive Vice President of Business and Legal Affairs(Relativity Media) 118217 11000014
Rosalind Lawton Executive in Charge of Production Executive Vice President of Business and Legal Affairs(Relativity Media) 118217 11000015
Thomas Loftus Executive in Charge Senior Vice President of Business and Legal Affairs(Relativity Media) 120791 11000016
Kevin Monroe Executive in Charge Vice President of Business and Legal Affairs(Relativity Media) 120791 11000017
Happy Walters Music Executive Executive In Charge of Music(Relativity Media) 121033 11000018
Season Kent Music Executive Executive In Charge of Music(Relativity Media) 121033 11000019
Juan Heinrich Consultant Sequence Consultant 120784 12000001
Elizabeth Himelstein Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000002
Thom Ehle Consultant Dolby Sound Consultant 120784 12000003
Greg Maxwell Consultant Security and Integrity Consultant 120784 12000004
Steven Baker Consultant Music Consultant 120784 12000005
Carol Oditz Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Kim Santantonio Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000002
Jon Pray Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Christine Orth Key Costumer n/a 351 13000004
Steve Constancio Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000005
Reiko Porter Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000006
Gina Aller Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Marty Pavatea Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Elizabeth Lancaster Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Kristan Cunningham Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
Becky Walters Wardrobe Department Intern Shopper 121142 13000011
Kelly Gregson Tailor Tailor/Fitter 120990 13000012
Ellyn Pinkney Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000013
Deborah Larsen Makeup Make-up Department Head 353 13000014
Sheryl Ptak Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000015
Loretta James-Demasi Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000016
Valerie Badalian Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000017
Debra Schrey Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000018
Maria Morales-Pappas Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000019
Dana Vargas Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000020
Natasha Allegro Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000021
David Anaya Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000022
Adrienne Booth Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000023
Thom Cammer Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000024
Maria Schicker Costume Designer (Additional Photography Unit) 169 13000025
Tina Ficaro Costume Supervisor (Additional Photography Unit) 120895 13000026
Erin Tanaka Key Costumer (Additional Photography Unit) 351 13000027
Allan Apone Makeup Artist (Additional Photography Unit) 120801 13000028
Brad Look Makeup Artist (Additional Photography Unit) 120801 13000029
Louis Lazzara Makeup Artist (Additional Photography Unit) 120801 13000030
Mary Mastro Hair Stylist (Additional Photography Unit) 120799 13000031
Kimberly Carlson Hair Stylist (Additional Photography Unit) 120799 13000032
Kate Jesse Boom Operator n/a 215 14000001
David Raymond Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Lisa Pinero-Amses Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000003
Michael Primmer Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000004
Jim Steube Sound Mixer (Additional Photography Unit) 230 14000005
Steve Nelson Sound Mixer (Additional Photography Unit) 230 14000006
Rob Scott Boom Operator (Additional Photography Unit) 215 14000007
William Munroe Boom Operator (Additional Photography Unit) 215 14000008
Tim Jones Sound Utility Sound(Additional Photography Unit) 120816 14000009
James Eric Sound Utility Sound(Additional Photography Unit) 120816 14000010
Leslie Shatz Sound Designer Sound Designer/Re-Recording Mixer(Wildfire Post Production Studios) 120915 14000011
Marshall Garlington Rerecording Mixer Co-Re-Recording Mixer(Wildfire Post Production Studios) 120856 14000012
Robert Jackson Supervising Sound Editor (Wildfire Post Production Studios) 328 14000013
Javier Bennassar Sound Effects Editor (Wildfire Post Production Studios) 327 14000014
Callie Thurman Assistant Sound Editor (Wildfire Post Production Studios) 222 14000015
Russell Farmarco ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Wildfire Post Production Studios) 120939 14000016
Gabe Serrano Dubbing Mixer Dubbing Recordist(Wildfire Post Production Studios) 120923 14000017
Thomas O'Connell ADR Mixer (Wildfire Post Production Studios) 227 14000018
Rick Canelli ADR ADR Recordist(Wildfire Post Production Studios) 120912 14000019
Barbara Harris ADR ADR Group Coordinator(Wildfire Post Production Studios) 120912 14000020
Goro Koyama Foley Artist (Wildfire Post Production Studios) 223 14000021
Andy Malcolm Foley Artist (Wildfire Post Production Studios) 223 14000022
Don White Foley Mixer (Wildfire Post Production Studios) 224 14000023
Cory Starr Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000001
Steven Ramsey Gaffer n/a 268 15000002
John Stewart Best Boy Electric Best Boy Electrician 259 15000003
Robert Agee Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000004
Ralph Brekan Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000005
Ron Durant Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000006
Greg Harris Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000007
Brandon Maxwell Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000008
Warren Moore Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000009
Russell Beard Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000010
Stephen Cannella Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000011
Billy Harper Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000012
David Knoblock Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000013
David McDougall Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000014
Mark Ramsey Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000015
Michael Tesfai Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000016
Glen Holland Lighting Technician Lighting Console Operator 120907 15000017
Donny Mosley Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000018
Jon McGinty Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000019
Rick Spears Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electric 259 15000020
Daniel Hernandez Key Grip n/a 263 15000021
Fred Gibson Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000022
Brandon Ellsworth Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000023
John Coolidge Grip n/a 365 15000024
Geoff Nangle Grip n/a 365 15000025
Mark Wilson Grip n/a 365 15000026
Francisco Luevano Grip n/a 365 15000027
Jay Todd Grip n/a 365 15000028
Jeremy Wren Grip n/a 365 15000029
Tony Volino Grip n/a 365 15000030
Edward Collins Grip n/a 365 15000031
Pat Padilla Grip n/a 365 15000032
Neil Welty Grip n/a 365 15000033
Michael Fredrickson Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000034
Doug Arnold Best Boy Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip 265 15000035
Mike Byrne Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000036
Carl Reed Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000037
Amishjim Schultz Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000038
Steve Miller Lighting Technician Stinger Arm Technician 120907 15000039
Troy Underwood Crane Grip Technocrane Operator 121043 15000040
Ray Patrick Crane Grip Technocrane Operator 121043 15000041
Matthew Hebert Crane Grip Technocrane Assist 121043 15000042
Ed Ashers Crane Grip Technocrane Technician 121043 15000043
Rick Baur Grip (Underwater Unit) 365 15000044
Dwight Campbell Gaffer (Additional Photography Unit) 268 15000045
A Amiri Best Boy Electric (Additional Photography Unit) 259 15000046
Matt Ardine Electrician (Additional Photography Unit) 450 15000047
Michael Beckman Electrician (Additional Photography Unit) 450 15000048
Daniel Cotroneo Electrician (Additional Photography Unit) 450 15000049
David Kane Electrician (Additional Photography Unit) 450 15000050
Mike Lee Electrician (Additional Photography Unit) 450 15000051
John Locke Electrician (Additional Photography Unit) 450 15000052
Stefan Lundren Electrician (Additional Photography Unit) 450 15000053
Bruce Sharp Rigging Gaffer (Additional Photography Unit) 120937 15000054
Patriq Luo Rigging Electrician BB Rigging Electrician(Additional Photography Unit) 120958 15000055
Kent Tramel Rigging Electrician (Additional Photography Unit) 120958 15000056
Carlos Fregoso Rigging Electrician (Additional Photography Unit) 120958 15000057
Patrick Heffernan Key Grip (Additional Photography Unit) 263 15000058
Dan Preiser Best Boy Grip (Additional Photography Unit) 265 15000059
Danny Roberts Dolly Grip (Additional Photography Unit) 264 15000060
Bill Allegar Dolly Grip (Additional Photography Unit) 264 15000061
John Babin Grip (Additional Photography Unit) 365 15000062
Chris Cotterman Grip (Additional Photography Unit) 365 15000063
Craig Delaney Grip (Additional Photography Unit) 365 15000064
Axel Llorens Grip (Additional Photography Unit) 365 15000065
James Madigan Grip (Additional Photography Unit) 365 15000066
Chris Moore Grip (Additional Photography Unit) 365 15000067
Darryl St Juste Grip (Additional Photography Unit) 365 15000068
Ryan Bradley Key Rigging Grip (Additional Photography Unit) 120946 15000069
Scott Van Buskirk Key Rigging Grip (Additional Photography Unit) 120946 15000070
Bud Balani Rigging Grip BB Rigging Grip(Additional Photography Unit) 120944 15000071
Nicholas Franchot Rigging Grip BB Rigging Grip(Additional Photography Unit) 120944 15000072
Phil Aubry Rigging Grip (Additional Photography Unit) 120944 15000073
Erasto Garcia Rigging Grip (Additional Photography Unit) 120944 15000074
Alex Selkowitz Rigging Grip (Additional Photography Unit) 120944 15000075
Terri Greening Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Crista Birgy Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Megan Brown Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Amy Winfrey Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000004
Andy Nelson Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000005
Desiree Evans Assistant Accountant Accounting Production Assistant 120950 16000006
James Maull Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000007
David Rodriguez Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000008
John Rash Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000009
Jo Barnett Production Accountant (Additional Photography Unit) 282 16000010
Anne Feldman Payroll Accountant (Additional Photography Unit) 121020 16000011
Aaron Smith Accounting Clerk Accounting Assistant(Additional Photography Unit) 121044 16000012
Kaitlyn May Accounting Clerk Accounting Assistant(Additional Photography Unit) 121044 16000013
Bonnie Stern Accountant (Comen VFX) 120802 16000014
Michael Moncreiff Accountant Account Executive(Technicolor Creative Services - Hollywood) 120802 16000015
Josh Moore Accountant Lab Account Manager(Technicolor Creative Services - Hollywood) 120802 16000016
Kenny Lynch Production Controller Financial Controller(Relativity Media) 120533 16000017
Leisha Mack Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs(Relativity Media) 120792 18000001
Brian Nurre Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs(Relativity Media) 120792 18000002
Nate Greenwald Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs(Relativity Media) 120792 18000003
Mickey Giacomazzi Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Dan Brown Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Sean Graham Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Mikey Avery Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Webster Whinery Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Mickey Giacomazzi Stunt Coordinator (Additional Photography Unit) 120804 19000006
Terry Kempf Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Aaron Newton Construction Foreman General Foreman 277 21000002
Gene Bowen Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000003
David Peck Construction Foreman Local Foreman 277 21000004
Steve DeSantis Construction Coordinator (Additional Photography Unit) 276 21000005
Ken White Construction Foreman General Foreman(Additional Photography Unit) 277 21000006
Dave Slattery Construction Foreman Labor Foreman(Additional Photography Unit) 277 21000007
Mario Gonzalez Catering Caterer(Mario's Catering) 120954 22000001
Jose Trujillo Chef (Mario's Catering) 121045 22000002
Carlos Garcia-Peralta Chef Cook(Mario's Catering) 121045 22000003
Marco Ramirez Chef Cook(Mario's Catering) 121045 22000004
Dominic Sbardella Craft Service n/a 120903 22000005
Kyle Cookmeyer Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000006
Esteban Sanchez Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000007
Dustin Ellis Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000008
Matt Chase Craft Service (Additional Photography Unit) 120903 22000009
Crystal Maldonado Craft Service (Additional Photography Unit) 120903 22000010
Erick Brennan Special Effects Coordinator (West EFX) 241 23000001
Peter Sattler Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000002
Bruno VanZeebroeck Special Effects Coordinator (Arizona) 241 23000003
Steven Bolan Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000004
Joseph Jenkins Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000005
Michael Schorr Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000006
Jim Jaeger Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000007
Chris Jones Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000008
Richard Davis Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000009
Frank Ceglia Special Effects Coordinator (Additional Photography Unit) 241 23000010
Mike Reedy Special Effects Technician (Additional Photography Unit) 242 23000011
Steven Jensen Special Effects Technician (Additional Photography Unit) 242 23000012
Tim Carras Visual Effects Supervisor (Comen VFX) 249 23000013
Josh Comen Visual Effects Producer (Comen VFX) 243 23000014
Kenneth Armstrong Main Title Design Main Title Designer(Comen VFX) 120925 23000015
Elizabeth Marriner Graphic Artist (Comen VFX) 120985 23000016
Brandon Criswell Compositor (Comen VFX) 120626 23000017
Peter Allendale Compositor (Comen VFX) 120626 23000018
Kevin Lim CGI Artist CG Artist(Comen VFX) 120986 23000019
Daniel Durand Visual Effects Operations(Comen VFX) 419 23000020
David Johnson Visual Effects Supervisor (Pacific Vision Productions, Inc.) 249 23000021
Bill Church Digital Artist (Pacific Vision Productions, Inc.) 121022 23000022
Sean Kennedy Digital Artist (Pacific Vision Productions, Inc.) 121022 23000023
Steve Koch Digital Artist (Pacific Vision Productions, Inc.) 121022 23000024
Anne Graham Digital Artist (Pacific Vision Productions, Inc.) 121022 23000025
Johannes Gamble Digital Artist (Pacific Vision Productions, Inc.) 121022 23000026
Greg Paddock Digital Artist (Pacific Vision Productions, Inc.) 121022 23000027
John Coats Digital Artist (Pacific Vision Productions, Inc.) 121022 23000028
Esther Lee Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer(Technicolor Creative Services - Hollywood) 243 23000029
Carl Moore Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer(Technicolor Creative Services - Hollywood) 243 23000030
Everette Webber Visual Effects Editor Digital Intermediate Editor(Technicolor Creative Services - Hollywood) 614 23000031
Ashley Farber Software Engineer Data Technician(Technicolor Creative Services - Hollywood) 121071 23000032
Ron Perez Software Engineer Data Technician(Technicolor Creative Services - Hollywood) 121071 23000033
Sarah Sprawls Props Buyer Shopper/Buyer 120926 24000001
Ed Borasch Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Michael Semon Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Larry Koszakovsky Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000004
Karen Golden Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000005
Jerry Byrd Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000006
Chris Tarvin Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000007
Daniel Boxer Property Master (Additional Photography Unit) 120805 24000008
E Bolanowski Assistant Property Master (Additional Photography Unit) 120969 24000009
Joe Barden Propman Propmaker Gangboss(Additional Photography Unit) 120887 24000010
Thomas Purser Propman Foreman Propmaker(Additional Photography Unit) 120887 24000011
James Triphon Propman Propmaker Gangboss(Additional Photography Unit) 120887 24000012
Edward Turk Propman Propmaker Gangboss(Additional Photography Unit) 120887 24000013
Rosemary Graham Production Secretary n/a 367 25000001
Katie Greisiger Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000002
Elissa Cohn Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000003
Ravi Devineni Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000004
Austin Lapierre Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000005
Cristal Calderoni Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000006
Shermagne Umali Production Assistant (Hair/Make-up) 275 25000007
Gavin Kleintop Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000008
Katie Botkin Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000009
Tara Fischer Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000010
Paul Yang Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000011
Kristee Parton Medic n/a 120966 25000012
David Giere Medic n/a 120966 25000013
Gloria Seaton Medic n/a 120966 25000014
Dale Todeschi Medic n/a 120966 25000015
Alex Krimm Production Water Safety 120824 25000016
Dennis McCarthy Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000017
John Feinblatt Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000018
Dom Rodriguez Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000019
Bryan Yaconelli Transportation Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000020
Rick Collins Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000021
Ryan Coble Coordinator D.O.T. Compliance Coordinator 528 25000022
Joe Mullins Driver Insert Car Driver 273 25000023
Michael Allegro Driver Production Van Driver 273 25000024
Lynn Ashby Driver n/a 273 25000025
Frank Askin Driver n/a 273 25000026
Wesley Bloom Driver n/a 273 25000027
John Cahill Driver n/a 273 25000028
Charlie Carpenter Driver n/a 273 25000029
Fred Davis Driver n/a 273 25000030
Royale Edwards Driver n/a 273 25000031
John Fearn Driver n/a 273 25000032
John Fearn Driver n/a 273 25000033
Hal Gibson Driver n/a 273 25000034
David Haggerty Driver n/a 273 25000035
Jim Johnson Driver n/a 273 25000036
Nick Nicholson Driver n/a 273 25000037
Mike Price Driver n/a 273 25000038
Jason Rosenberg Driver n/a 273 25000039
Michael Starns Driver n/a 273 25000040
Leonard Suppes Driver n/a 273 25000041
Harry Taylor Driver n/a 273 25000042
Mark Varner Driver n/a 273 25000043
Gary Young Driver n/a 273 25000044
Christopher Weippert Driver n/a 273 25000045
Marc Wolff Driver n/a 273 25000046
Victor Ybiernas Driver n/a 273 25000047
Gabriel Davrila Driver n/a 273 25000048
Steve Wagner Driver n/a 273 25000049
Brad Kelley Driver n/a 273 25000050
Brian Louis Driver n/a 273 25000051
Anant Jiemjitpolchai Driver n/a 273 25000052
Andrew Lipschultz Production EPK 120824 25000053
Daniel Herther Assistant (to Ryan Kavanaugh) 120820 25000054
Marlaine Reiner Assistant (to Ryan Kavanaugh) 120820 25000055
Justine Winkler Assistant (to Kenneth Halsband) 120820 25000056
Kevin Mckeon Assistant (to Kenneth Halsband) 120820 25000057
Leigh Philipps Assistant (to Michael Dowse) 120820 25000058
Jonathan Patty Assistant (to Michael Dowse) 120820 25000059
Josh Godfrey Assistant (to Gordon Kaywin & Topher Grace) 120820 25000060
Julie Wintz Assistant (to Gordon Kaywin & Topher Grace) 120820 25000061
Eric Jensen Assistant (to Dany Wolf) 120820 25000062
Jordon Hattery Assistant (to Dany Wolf) 120820 25000063
Natalie Hsieh Assistant (to Jim Whitaker) 120820 25000064
Lindsey Anthony Assistant (to Jim Whitaker) 120820 25000065
Natasha Gatlin Assistant (to Sarah Bowen) 120820 25000066
Dany Wolf Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000067
Peter McKernan Helicopter Pilot (Aerial Unit) 121003 25000068
Lance Strumpf Coordinator Ground Safety Coordinator(Aerial Unit) 528 25000069
John Sakacs Coordinator Ground Coordinator(Aerial Unit) 528 25000070
Vanessa Mendoza Production Secretary (Additional Photography Unit) 367 25000071
Benjamin Everard Production Assistant (Additional Photography Unit) 275 25000072
Chad Witt Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography Unit) 371 25000073
Townson Wells Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography Unit) 371 25000074
Kirk Huston Transportation Captain (Additional Photography Unit) 272 25000075
Michael Connor Transportation Captain Transportation Office Captain(Additional Photography Unit) 272 25000076
Michael Borreson Driver (Additional Photography Unit) 273 25000077
Dennis Goble Driver (Additional Photography Unit) 273 25000078
Flint Hardman Driver (Additional Photography Unit) 273 25000079
Steve Maytum Driver (Additional Photography Unit) 273 25000080
Anthony Mignano Driver (Additional Photography Unit) 273 25000081
G Ponsford Driver (Additional Photography Unit) 273 25000082
William Peck Driver (Additional Photography Unit) 273 25000083
Ron Pope Driver (Additional Photography Unit) 273 25000084
Steve Weible Driver (Additional Photography Unit) 273 25000085
Gary Zimmerman Driver (Additional Photography Unit) 273 25000086
Greg Levine Medic Construction Medic(Additional Photography Unit) 120966 25000087
Sara Lima Medic Rigging Medic(Additional Photography Unit) 120966 25000088
Danny Elhaj Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000089
R Fill Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000090
Christopher Zampas Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000091
Eric Carpenter Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000092
Gregory Levine Medic Construction Medic(Additional Photography) 120966 25000093
Ann Pattison-Bingham Other Assets 120795 26000001
Jordon Hattery Rights & Clearances Production Clearances 120879 26000002
Ashley Kravitz Rights & Clearances Clearances(Cleared by Ashley, Inc) 120879 26000003
Claire Raskind Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
When Matt Franklin's high-school crush Tori shows up at his dead-end mall job, he and his buddy Barry devise a wild scheme for Matt to finally win the girl of his dreams. But only time will tell if Matt can seduce this gorgeous goddess at a wild party and survive an outrageous night of seduction, destruction and debauchery.