World War Z (2013)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Matt Johnson Visual Effects Supervisor (Cinesite) 249 23000309
Robert Voysey Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000002
Jean-Paul Rovela Visual Effects Lighting(Cinesite Ltd.) 419 23000333
Muse Song ("The 2nd Law: Isolated System") 120859 8000024
Muse Song Performer ("The 2nd Law: Isolated System") 120788 8000025
Joanne Glover Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Coordinator 120936 13000033
Konstantin Khabensky Actor Russian Fighter 1 1000020
Richard Surridge Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000195
Richard Baillie Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000194
Riccardo Coccia Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000193
Richy Rojous Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000196
Rob Bryson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000197
Rohit Agarwal Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000199
Robin Walsh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000198
Ricardo Silva Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000192
Ranajoy Kar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000191
Rajesh Manayil Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000189
Rajakanna Nagarajan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000188
Ram Kumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000190
Eswaran Kaydhar Krishnamoorthy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000218
Dinesh K Bishnoi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000216
Erica Davidson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000217
Rory Woodford Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000200
Rupa Singh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000201
Sheen-Wei Yap Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000208
Shaan Nelson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000207
Sivaprakash Jeevanantham Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000209
Sowmya K G Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000210
Stephen Bennett Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000212
Sribalaji Santharam Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000211
Satyendra Chaturvedi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000206
Daniel Warom Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000214
Ruth Asensio Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000202
Dawid Skrodzki Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000215
Rahul Sharma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000187
Sam Basset Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000203
Sasikumar Santhakumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000205
Sanjeev Sharma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000204
Daniel Kmet Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000213
Mathew Mathews Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000184
Jo Plaete Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000162
Jean-Colas Prunier Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000161
Javier Roca Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000160
Joaquin Gutierrez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000163
Joep Peters Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000164
Jonathan Brouillat Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000167
Jonathan Brady Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000166
Jonathan Attenborough Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000165
Jamie Wong Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000159
Jamie Niman Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000158
Chris Bending Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000153
Charles Chorein Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000152
Carlos Ramos Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000151
Chris Gooch Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000154
Clementine Lo Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000155
James Tottman Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000157
Cristian Hinz Welkens Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000156
Joseph Thomas Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000168
Josselin Tonnellier Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000169
Manikandan Sathyabalan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000181
Ludovic Ramisandraina Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000180
Leah Beevers Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000179
Mark Fry Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000182
Mark Hunter Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000183
Premranjan Thirukattupali Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000185
Francesc Izquierdo Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000219
Kasia Anchuta Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000178
Kwok Keung Yeung Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000177
Jung-Yoon Choi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000172
Julian Burt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000171
Juan Antonio Amblés Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000170
Justin R Rotolo Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000173
Kalle Peterson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000174
Kishan Chandran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000176
Kanishk Biswas Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000175
Prabhudas Kunden Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000186
Gunjan Baruah Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000224
Danielle Millington Peck Visual Effects Editor VFX Editorial(MPC) 614 23000267
James Noorani Visual Effects Editor VFX Editorial(MPC) 614 23000266
Conor Byrne Visual Effects Editor VFX Editorial(MPC) 614 23000265
Daniel Horgan Software Engineer Technology Support(MPC) 121071 23000268
Gurinder Dhudwar Software Engineer Technology Support(MPC) 121071 23000269
John A Frith Software Engineer Technology Support(MPC) 121071 23000271
Jedrik Eliasen Software Engineer Technology Support(MPC) 121071 23000270
Vlad Holst Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000264
Vishnu Sukumaran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000263
Ummi Gudjonsson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000258
Tom Whittington Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000257
Thomas Warrender Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000256
Vadivel Gnanasundaram Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000259
Venugopal Arobindan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000260
Ville-Matti Vasama Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000262
Victor Pillet Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000261
Lucy Bailey Software Engineer Technology Support(MPC) 121071 23000272
Marlin Mcglone Software Engineer Technology Support(MPC) 121071 23000273
Jasmine Flood Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23000284
Robert Homewood Software Engineer Technology Support(MPC) 121071 23000283
Nick Hall Software Engineer Technology Support(MPC) 121071 23000282
Amy Mercer Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23000285
Ben Owen Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23000286
Chee Tee Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23000288
Carmen Dixon Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23000287
Jozef Van Eenbergen Software Engineer Technology Support(MPC) 121071 23000281
Matthew Hangar Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23000280
Rob Szabo Software Engineer Technology Support(MPC) 121071 23000275
Matt De Pass Software Engineer Technology Support(MPC) 121071 23000274
Robert Tovell Software Engineer Technology Support(MPC) 121071 23000276
Shane Smith Software Engineer Technology Support(MPC) 121071 23000277
Akhauri P Sinha Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23000279
Thomas Stevenson Software Engineer Technology Support(MPC) 121071 23000278
Thomas Stoelzle Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000255
Thomas Mansencal Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000254
Matthew Hunt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000232
Matt Perrin Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000231
Jambunatha M N Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000230
Melvyn Polayah Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000233
Michael Harrison Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000234
Natalie McDonald Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000236
Mohammed Aseem Khan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000235
Mathieu Assemat Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000229
Jakob Kousholt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000228
Giovanni Casadei Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000223
Gina Pentassuglia Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000222
Gianmichele Mariani Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000221
Carolina Jimenez Garcia Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000150
Hanumantha Rao Bhogadula Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000225
Igor Jovanovic Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000227
Holly Potter Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000226
Nick Hanks Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000237
Nicola Atkinson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000238
Suraj Makhija Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000249
Sunil Saini Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000248
James L Bailey Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000247
Swati Malu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000250
Ted Lister Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000251
Thomas Rotohiko Hobman Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000253
Terry Hu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000252
Prashant Kumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000246
Prasanth Kukal Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000245
Paul Daiko Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000240
Owen Jones Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000239
Peter Dudley Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000241
Piyali Paul Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000242
Prabhakar D Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000244
Pola Hareesh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000243
Gabriel Arnold Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000220
Bryan Bartlett Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000148
Nicholas Joscelyne Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000053
Gyula Krasnyanszky Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Pyro Supervisor(Budapest Unit) 545 23000052
Gabor Kiszelly Special Effects Supervisor (Budapest Unit) 545 23000051
Terry Glass Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000054
Richard Ketteridge Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000055
Marc Dando Digital Artist Digital Acquisition Supervisor 121022 23000058
Alex Fenn Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000057
Michael Cheung Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000056
Kenneth Cassar Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician(Malta Unit) 242 23000050
Terence Lathwell Special Effects Technician (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 242 23000049
Craig Leong Special Effects Technician (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 242 23000044
Ben Broadbridge Special Effects Technician (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 242 23000043
Peter Fern Special Effects Technician (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 242 23000042
Graham Povey Special Effects Technician (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 242 23000045
Rodney Fuller Special Effects Technician (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 242 23000046
Grant Rogan Special Effects Technician (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 242 23000048
George Dunn Special Effects Technician (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 242 23000047
James Eggleton Digital Artist Digital Acquisition/Data Lab Supervisor/Lead Software Developer 121022 23000059
Alex Golding Software Engineer Digital Aquisition Technician 121071 23000060
Adrian Ratley Visual Effects Coordinator Data Wrangler 120760 23000072
Justin Peer Visual Effects Coordinator Data Wrangler 120760 23000071
Jon R Brown Visual Effects Coordinator Data Wrangler 120760 23000070
Shyam Yadav Visual Effects Coordinator Data Wrangler 120760 23000073
Daniel Gregoire Visual Effects Coordinator Previsualization Supervisor(Halon Entertainment) 120760 23000074
Michael G Jackson Visual Effects Coordinator Supervisor(Halon Entertainment) 120760 23000076
Bradley Alexander Visual Effects Coordinator Supervisor(Halon Entertainment) 120760 23000075
Simon Mills Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000069
Lucinda Egerton Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000068
Ross Fall Software Engineer Digital Aquisition Technician 121071 23000063
Laura Redpath Software Engineer Digital Aquisition Technician 121071 23000062
Peter Marsden Software Engineer Digital Aquisition Technician 121071 23000061
Laura Healey Software Engineer Digital Aquisition Technician 121071 23000064
Paul Ladd Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000065
Joanna Nodwell Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000067
Duncan Holland Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000066
Barry Angus Special Effects Technician (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 242 23000041
Jaroslav Kolenic Special Effects Technician (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 242 23000040
Neil Davies Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000017
Kieran Reed Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000016
Joseph Geday Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000015
Jamie Murrell Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000018
Kevin Rogan Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000019
David Poole Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000021
Nick Finlayson Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000020
Stuart Heath Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000014
Victoria Hawden Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000013
David Brighton Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson 250 23000008
David Gareth Watkins Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000007
Neil Corbould Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000006
Lee Rider Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson 250 23000009
Terry Flowers Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson 250 23000010
Robbie Scott Special Effects Special Effects Buyer 168 23000012
Kevin Mathews Special Effects Special Effects Wire Supervisor 168 23000011
Timothy Stracey Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000022
Paul Brady Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000023
Stefano Pepin Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Floor Supervisor(Cardiff Sequence Unit) 545 23000035
Jalila Otky Rogan Special Effects Coordinator Special Effects Coordinator/Buyer(Cardiff Sequence Unit) 241 23000034
Trevor Neighbour Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Assistant Supervisor(Cardiff Sequence Unit) 545 23000033
Matthew Horton Special Effects Technician (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 242 23000036
Nick Phillips Special Effects Technician (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 242 23000037
Christopher Brennan Special Effects Technician (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 242 23000039
Ron Hone Special Effects Technician (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 242 23000038
Trevor Wood Special Effects Supervisor (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 545 23000032
Dominic J Sikking Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000031
Julian Butterfield Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000026
Luke Marcel Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000025
Ken Petrie Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000024
Mark Vanstone Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000027
Chris Motjuoadi Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000028
Andrew Tapper Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000030
Alastair Vardy Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000029
Steve Yamamoto Visual Effects Previsualization Supervisor(Unit Eleven Digital Production Servics, LLC) 419 23000077
Jessica Norman Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(MPC) 249 23000078
Tom Reed Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000126
Thomas Mouraille Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000125
Tom Dow Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000124
Vasant Rajan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000127
Wes Franklin Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000128
Alan Stanzione Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000130
Abhishek Ghorui Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000129
Sameer Malik Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000123
Puja Parikh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000122
Lev Kolobov Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000117
Jeremy Sawyer Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000116
Edward Lim Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000115
Leandre Lagrange Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000118
Marc Taganas Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000119
Oliver Winwood Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000121
Marco Carboni Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000120
Alex Hislop Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000131
Alexandra Turner Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000132
K H Aslam Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000144
Ashley Tilley Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000143
Arvind Sond Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000142
Benoit Rimet Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000145
Bruno Simoes Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000146
Claire Coultrup Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23000289
Brian Baxter Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000147
Anthony Nguyen Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000141
Anthony Durand Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000140
Andreas Loose Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000135
Anandan Vasudevan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000134
Ana Laura Esperón Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000133
Andreas Vrhovsek Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000136
Anirudh R Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000137
Tony Abejuro Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000139
Ankit Priya Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000138
David Mayhew Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000114
Bensam Gnanasigamani Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000113
James Purdy Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000090
James Grummit Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000089
Jack George Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000088
Jennifer Scheer Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000091
Julian Bloomfield Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000092
Kyle Wetton Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000094
Kayleigh Harding Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000093
Christina Graham Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000087
Charlotte Frances Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000086
Jonathan Knight 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(MPC) 120987 23000081
Marianne Speight Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(MPC) 243 23000080
Adam Valdez Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(MPC) 249 23000079
Max Wood CG Supervisor (MPC) 779 23000082
Gabriele Zucchelli Animation Supervisor (MPC) 120918 23000083
Alex Carr Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000085
Beanie Knowlton-Parry Visual Effects VFX Production Manager(MPC) 419 23000084
Morenike Dosu Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000095
Natasha Ferreira Da Silva Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000096
Uday Joshi Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000108
Tim Pounds-Cornish Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000107
Surendra Nath Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000106
Vamsi Maduri Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000109
Andres Puente Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000110
Ben Jones Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000112
Ben Brown Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000111
Stephen Nixon Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000105
Sian Judge Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000104
Rebecca Scott Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000099
Olivia Lyne Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000098
Nicole Duncan Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000097
Ross Johnson Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000100
Vivek Joshi Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000101
Samantha Haines Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000103
Roz Stratton Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000102
Buhas Mohammedunny Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000149
Jonny Vale Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23000293
Tristan Nieto Compositor Stereo Compositor(Prime Focus World) 120626 23000485
Tom Duckett Compositor Stereo Compositor(Prime Focus World) 120626 23000484
Tharanga Rajakaruna Compositor Stereo Compositor(Prime Focus World) 120626 23000483
Vishal Patel Compositor Stereo Compositor(Prime Focus World) 120626 23000486
Marc Brzezicki Compositor Stereo Compositor(Prime Focus World) 120626 23000487
Kyle Cooper Main Title Design Main Title Designer And Producer(Prologue Films) 120925 23000489
Maria Asim Ali Compositor Stereo Compositor(Prime Focus World) 120626 23000488
Kevin Power Compositor Stereo Compositor(Prime Focus World) 120626 23000482
Ket Kelly Compositor Stereo Compositor(Prime Focus World) 120626 23000481
David Lieberman Compositor Stereo Compositor(Prime Focus World) 120626 23000476
Davey Atkinson Compositor Stereo Compositor(Prime Focus World) 120626 23000475
Danielle Reis Compositor Stereo Compositor(Prime Focus World) 120626 23000474
Delphine Laurent Compositor Stereo Compositor(Prime Focus World) 120626 23000477
Jeremy Bazin Compositor Stereo Compositor(Prime Focus World) 120626 23000478
Karen Elliot Compositor Stereo Compositor(Prime Focus World) 120626 23000480
Jose David Compositor Stereo Compositor(Prime Focus World) 120626 23000479
Kurt Mattila Main Title Design Main Title Designer And Producer(Prologue Films) 120925 23000490
Matt Curtis Main Title Design End Titles(Prologue Films) 120925 23000491
Amy Meakin Props n/a 120817 24000009
Gary Martin Props n/a 120817 24000008
Kenny Burnett Props n/a 120817 24000007
Simon Atherton Armourer Weapons Master 121128 24000010
Nick Komornicki Armourer n/a 121128 24000011
John Nixon Armourer Armory Technician 121128 24000013
Caroline Wilson Armourer Armory Liaison 121128 24000012
Mark Reynolds Props n/a 120817 24000006
Colin Mutch Props n/a 120817 24000005
Albena Ivanova Compositor Stereo Compositor(Prime Focus World) 120626 23000999
Marion Nove-Josserand Visual Effects Lighting(Cinesite Ltd.) 419 23000999
Sanjay Baliga Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000492
Lee Wiseman Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Dennis Wiseman Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Kristin Theyers Props n/a 120817 24000004
Adrian Platt Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Christopher Maw Compositor Stereo Compositor(Prime Focus World) 120626 23000473
Andrew Emerson Compositor Stereo Compositor(Prime Focus World) 120626 23000472
Aoife Greenham Compositor Stereo Compositor(Prime Focus World) 120626 23000449
Vili Ivanov Visual Effects Pipeline(Prime Focus World) 419 23000448
Tom Castellani Visual Effects Pipeline(Prime Focus World) 419 23000447
Oliver Allen-Wielebnowski Compositor Stereo Compositor(Prime Focus World) 120626 23000450
Alan Tormey Compositor Stereo Compositor(Prime Focus World) 120626 23000451
Alex Kubinyi Compositor Stereo Compositor(Prime Focus World) 120626 23000453
Alex Hopkins Compositor Stereo Compositor(Prime Focus World) 120626 23000452
Robin Emerson Visual Effects Pipeline(Prime Focus World) 419 23000446
Gus Melton Visual Effects Editorial(Prime Focus World) 419 23000445
Neil Harrison Software Engineer System Administration(Company 3) 121071 23000440
Dan Helme Software Engineer Data Wrangler(Company 3) 121071 23000439
William Marshall Wilkinson Visual Effects Editor Stereo Editorial(Cinesite) 614 23000438
Richard W Baker Visual Effects Stereo Supervisor(Prime Focus World) 419 23000441
Barry O'Brien Visual Effects Stereo Supervisor(Prime Focus World) 419 23000442
Elise Butt Visual Effects Editorial(Prime Focus World) 419 23000444
James Cundill Visual Effects Editor Editorial(Prime Focus World) 614 23000443
Anatolijs Slabkovskis Compositor Stereo Compositor(Prime Focus World) 120626 23000454
Andrew Brittain Compositor Stereo Compositor(Prime Focus World) 120626 23000455
Peter Bartfay Compositor Stereo Compositor(Prime Focus World) 120626 23000467
Mohit Varde Compositor Stereo Compositor(Prime Focus World) 120626 23000466
Esme Coleman Compositor Stereo Compositor(Prime Focus World) 120626 23000465
Rohit Korgaonkar Compositor Stereo Compositor(Prime Focus World) 120626 23000468
Safiya Gili Compositor Stereo Compositor(Prime Focus World) 120626 23000469
Stephanie Cooper Compositor Stereo Compositor(Prime Focus World) 120626 23000471
Sheldon Braithwaite Compositor Stereo Compositor(Prime Focus World) 120626 23000470
Luke Gray Compositor Stereo Compositor(Prime Focus World) 120626 23000464
Jason Hayes Compositor Stereo Compositor(Prime Focus World) 120626 23000463
Francesco Capone Compositor Stereo Compositor(Prime Focus World) 120626 23000458
Rosi Ruiz Compositor Stereo Compositor(Prime Focus World) 120626 23000457
Arturs Vaitilavics Compositor Stereo Compositor(Prime Focus World) 120626 23000456
Gabriel Lopez Compositor Stereo Compositor(Prime Focus World) 120626 23000459
Hernan Baros Compositor Stereo Compositor(Prime Focus World) 120626 23000460
Iva Trajkovic Compositor Stereo Compositor(Prime Focus World) 120626 23000462
Irina Slabkovska Compositor Stereo Compositor(Prime Focus World) 120626 23000461
Tim Wildgoose Armourer Armory Technician 121128 24000014
Roy Stratford Armourer Workshop Armorer 121128 24000015
Aidan Elliott Assistant (to Mr. Huffam/Cardiff Sequence Unit) 120820 25000038
Skye Stolnitz Assistant (to Mr. Bakshi/Cardiff Sequence Unit) 120820 25000037
Devis Damonte Cashier (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 121079 25000036
Monique Brown Production Assistant (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 275 25000039
Gary Kett Production Assistant (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 275 25000040
Paul Hayes Production Assistant (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 275 25000042
Adrian Hubbard Production Assistant (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 275 25000041
Hannah Ireland Travel Coordinator Travel & Accommodation Coordinator(Cardiff Sequence Unit) 121042 25000035
Shaun O'Dell Second Unit Director (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 412 25000034
Sean Thornton Transportation Action Vehicle Senior Technician 120992 25000029
Michael Davie Transportation Action Vehicle Senior Technician 120992 25000028
Ian Clarke Transportation Action Vehicle Workshop Supervisor 120992 25000027
Michael Brinkley Transportation Action Vehicle Coordinator 120992 25000030
Steve Bridgen Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000031
Judith Edwards Medic n/a 120966 25000033
Jim Atkins Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000032
David Booys Production Assistant (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 275 25000043
Dean Short Production Assistant (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 275 25000044
Valeria Andino Production (Prime Focus World) 120824 25000056
Hannah Long Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000055
Vinka Jurisic Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000054
Nicholas Thompson Production (Prime Focus World) 120824 25000057
Ben Harrison Production (Prime Focus World) 120824 25000058
Linda Gamble Unit Publicist (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 231 29000002
Rob Harris Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Zoltan Fohn Transportation Coordinator (Budapest Unit) 271 25000053
Jessica Rogers Transportation Coordinator (Malta Unit) 271 25000052
Simon "Charlie" Harper Medic Health & Safety Advisor(Cardiff Sequence Unit) 120966 25000047
Helen Revington Medic (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 120966 25000046
Phil Allchin Transportation Captain (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 272 25000045
Katalin Baranyi Coordinator Zombie Coordinator(Cardiff Sequence Unit) 528 25000048
Laurence Chisholm Production Assistant (Malta Unit) 275 25000049
Henry Dray Transportation Manager (Malta Unit) 121030 25000051
Mavis Formosa Assistant On-Set Background Supervisor(Malta Unit) 120820 25000050
Graham Kelly Transportation Action Vehicle Supervisor 120992 25000026
Philip Ball Stand-In n/a 121015 25000025
Regan Riskas Assistant (to Mr. Bryce) 120820 25000002
Simon Crane Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Justin Hayzelden Props On Set Prps 120817 24000025
Misty Oka Assistant (to Mr. Kleiner) 120820 25000003
Natalie Masciale Assistant (to Mr. Schwake) 120820 25000004
Bill Bost Assistant (to Mr. Ellison) 120820 25000006
Matt Grimm Assistant (to Ms. Goldberg) 120820 25000005
David Breier Property Master (Budapest Unit) 120805 24000024
Stephen Petroni Armourer (Malta Unit) 121128 24000023
Steven Morris Assistant Property Master (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 120969 24000018
Nick Massey Armourer n/a 121128 24000017
Greg Corke Armourer n/a 121128 24000016
Billy Edwards Assistant Property Master On-Set Props(Cardiff Sequence Unit) 120969 24000019
Mark McNeil Assistant Property Master On-Set Props(Cardiff Sequence Unit) 120969 24000020
Jason Azzopardi Property Master (Malta Unit) 120805 24000022
Stephen Wilkerson Armourer (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 121128 24000021
Nazia Khan Assistant (to Mr. Pitt) 120820 25000007
Caroline Fallon Office Assistant Costume Office Assistant 120996 25000008
Tommaso Colognese Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Cameron Lawther Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Jason Rickwood Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Lucy Drury Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Lara Marsden Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
David Ruddock Cashier n/a 121079 25000024
Saloum N'Jie Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Rebecca Collis Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Darryl Davy Assistant (to Mr. Headington) 120820 25000016
Matt Flanders Assistant (to Mr.Gardner) 120820 25000011
Ella Chaitow Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000010
Nick Jordan Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000009
Christina Oh Assistant (to Mr.Gardner) 120820 25000012
Rama Gottumukkala Assistant (to Mr. Kleiner) 120820 25000013
Leah Williams Assistant (to Mr. King) 120820 25000015
Jack Donaldson Assistant (to Mr. Simpson) 120820 25000014
Natalie Rocks Software Engineer Stereo Prep/QC Artist(Cinesite) 121071 23000437
Jack Harris Software Engineer Stereo Prep/QC Artist(Cinesite) 121071 23000436
Adam Walker Modelmaker Modeling(Cinesite Ltd.) 120919 23000341
Tina Potter Modelmaker Modeling(Cinesite Ltd.) 120919 23000340
Chris Mulcaster Modelmaker Modeling(Cinesite Ltd.) 120919 23000339
Daniel K Mason Modelmaker Modeling(Cinesite Ltd.) 120919 23000342
Paul Murphy Modelmaker Modeling(Cinesite Ltd.) 120919 23000343
Royston Willcocks Modelmaker Modeling(Cinesite Ltd.) 120919 23000345
James Stone Modelmaker Modeling(Cinesite Ltd.) 120919 23000344
Adam Dewhirst Modelmaker Modeling(Cinesite Ltd.) 120919 23000338
Thomas Muller Layout Artist Layout(Cinesite Ltd.) 120869 23000337
Philip Borg Visual Effects Lighting(Cinesite Ltd.) 419 23000331
Nikos Gatos Visual Effects Lighting(Cinesite Ltd.) 419 23000330
Axel Akesson Visual Effects Lighting(Cinesite Ltd.) 419 23000329
Simon Maddocks Visual Effects Lighting(Cinesite Ltd.) 419 23000332
Leila Gaed Visual Effects Lighting(Cinesite Ltd.) 419 23000334
Mark Stepanek Visual Effects Lighting(Cinesite Ltd.) 419 23000336
Jonathan Moulin Visual Effects Lighting(Cinesite Ltd.) 419 23000335
Pete Amachree Visual Effects Texturing(Cinesite Ltd.) 419 23000346
Solene Chan-Lam Visual Effects Texturing(Cinesite Ltd.) 419 23000347
Dobril Dobrev Visual Effects Cloth TD(Cinesite Ltd.) 419 23000359
George Kuruvilla Effects Assistant FX TD(Cinesite Ltd.) 120922 23000358
Chas Cash Effects Assistant FX TD(Cinesite Ltd.) 120922 23000357
Craig Stevenson Visual Effects Cloth TD(Cinesite Ltd.) 419 23000360
Adam Vanner Visual Effects Cloth TD(Cinesite Ltd.) 419 23000361
André Castelão Visual Effects Crowd TD(Cinesite Ltd.) 419 23000363
Jane Rotolo Visual Effects Crowd TD(Cinesite Ltd.) 419 23000362
Marc Bryant Visual Effects FX TD(Cinesite Ltd.) 419 23000356
Kari Brown Effects Assistant FX TD(Cinesite Ltd.) 120922 23000355
Laurent Cordier Visual Effects Texturing(Cinesite Ltd.) 419 23000350
Eleanor Bond Visual Effects Texturing(Cinesite Ltd.) 419 23000349
Martin Hession Visual Effects Texturing(Cinesite Ltd.) 419 23000348
Gary Newman Visual Effects Texturing(Cinesite Ltd.) 419 23000351
Adam Lucas Visual Effects Rigging(Cinesite Ltd.) 419 23000352
Jan Berner Visual Effects FX/Cloth TD(Cinesite Ltd.) 419 23000354
Todd Widup Visual Effects Rigging(Cinesite Ltd.) 419 23000353
Joel Bodin Visual Effects Lighter(Cinesite Ltd.) 419 23000328
John Sissen Animator (Cinesite Ltd.) 483 23000327
Millie Cox Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23000302
Paul Beaumont Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23000301
Megan Rees Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23000300
Paul Zanetti Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23000303
Ryan Broad Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23000304
Sukumar Sreenivas Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23000306
Simon Reeves Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23000305
Teresa Dureau Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23000299
Matt Rock Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23000298
Scott Farrar Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000005
Jo Ann Tan Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23000292
Georg Wieland Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23000291
Kate Diver Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23000294
Katharine Gooday Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23000295
Marta Kamienska Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23000297
Mark McAvaney Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23000296
Clwyd Edwards Visual Effects Of VFX(MPC) 419 23000307
Christian Roberton Visual Effects Executive Producer(MPC) 419 23000308
Murray Gale Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Cinesite Ltd.) 120760 23000322
Jane Ellis Visual Effects Producer VFX Line Producer(Cinesite) 243 23000321
Dave Sewell Compositor Compositing/Environment Supervisor(Cinesite Ltd.) 120626 23000320
Louise Hutchinson Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Cinesite Ltd.) 120760 23000323
Mark Sum Visual Effects Coordinator Cinesite Ltd.(Cinesite Ltd.) 120760 23000324
Paul Lee Animator (Cinesite Ltd.) 483 23000326
Peter Clayton Animator (Cinesite Ltd.) 483 23000325
Ed Hawkins Compositor Compositing/Environment Supervisor(Cinesite Ltd.) 120626 23000319
Thomas Dyg Compositor Compositing/Environment Supervisor(Cinesite Ltd.) 120626 23000318
Courtney Vanderslice-Law Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Cinesite Ltd.) 243 23000313
Andy Robinson Digital Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(Cinesite Ltd.) 121022 23000312
Simon Stanley-Clamp Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Cinesite Ltd.) 249 23000311
Antony Hunt Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Cinesite Ltd.) 243 23000314
Carrie Rishel Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Cinesite Ltd.) 243 23000315
Anthony Zwartouw CG Supervisor (Cinesite Ltd.) 779 23000317
Simon David Kenny Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Cinesite Ltd.) 243 23000316
Lyle Cooley Visual Effects Crowd TD(Cinesite Ltd.) 419 23000364
Alberto Luceno Visual Effects Crowd TD(Cinesite Ltd.) 419 23000365
Paul Greenwood Visual Effects Stereo Conversion Lead(Cinesite) 419 23000412
Peter Blackburn Visual Effects Stereo Conversion Lead(Cinesite) 419 23000411
Martin Lake Visual Effects Stereo Coordinator(Cinesite) 419 23000410
Hannes Doornaert Visual Effects Stereo Coversion Artist(Cinesite) 419 23000413
Gabor Hovanyi Visual Effects Stereo Conversion Artist(Cinesite) 419 23000414
Monica Verdu Visual Effects Stereo Conversion Artist(Cinesite) 419 23000416
Jamie Schumacher Visual Effects Stereo Conversion Artist(Cinesite) 419 23000415
Mark Sum Visual Effects Stereo Coordinator(Cinesite) 419 23000409
Soraya Knott Visual Effects Stereo Coordinator(Cinesite) 419 23000408
Byran Horvat Visual Effects Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000403
Jason Holt Visual Effects Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000402
Rebecca Forth Software Engineer Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000401
Angus Cameron Visual Effects Stereographer(Cinesite) 419 23000404
Diane Kingston Visual Effects Stereo Producer(Cinesite) 419 23000405
Michelle Rose Visual Effects Stereo Coordinator(Cinesite) 419 23000407
Nicholas Atkinson Visual Effects Stereo Coordinator(Cinesite) 419 23000406
Rodrigo Echevarria Visual Effects Stereo Conversion Artist(Cinesite) 419 23000417
Atyeb Muneer Visual Effects Stereo Conversion Artist(Cinesite) 419 23000418
Paul Amiras Visual Effects Stereo Prep/QC Artist(Cinesite) 419 23000431
T J Singh Visual Effects Stereo Prep/QC Artist(Cinesite) 419 23000430
Iyi Tubi Visual Effects Stereo Paint Artist(Cinesite) 419 23000429
Arron Turnbull Visual Effects Stereo Prep/QC Artist(Cinesite) 419 23000432
Amy Furey Visual Effects Stereo Prep/QC Artist(Cinesite) 419 23000433
Rory Leiva Ahearne Software Engineer Stereo Prep/QC Artist(Cinesite) 121071 23000435
Ritchie Hoyle Visual Effects Stereo Prep/QC Artist(Cinesite) 419 23000434
Philip Smith Visual Effects Stereo Paint Artist(Cinesite) 419 23000428
Ollie Johnston Visual Effects Stereo Paint Artist(Cinesite) 419 23000427
Pan Vafeiadis Visual Effects Stereo Conversion Artist(Cinesite) 419 23000422
Catarina Ferreira Visual Effects Stereo Conversion Artist(Cinesite) 419 23000420
Andras Szocs Visual Effects Stereo Conversion Artist(Cinesite) 419 23000419
Chuan Wang Visual Effects Stereo Conversion Artist(Cinesite) 419 23000423
Janice Tso Visual Effects Stereo Paint Lead(Cinesite) 419 23000424
Andrew Kinnear Visual Effects Stereo Paint Artist(Cinesite) 419 23000426
Ronan Carr Visual Effects Stereo Paint Artist(Cinesite) 419 23000425
Wayne Billheimer Visual Effects Executive Producer(ILM) 419 23000400
Helder Tomas Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Cinesite Ltd.) 120657 23000399
Andrew Fletcher Compositor (Cinesite Ltd.) 120626 23000377
Andrew Fensom Compositor (Cinesite Ltd.) 120626 23000376
Alex Smith Compositor (Cinesite Ltd.) 120626 23000375
Dan Harrod Compositor (Cinesite Ltd.) 120626 23000378
Jim Parsons Compositor (Cinesite Ltd.) 120626 23000379
Liam Spencer Compositor (Cinesite Ltd.) 120626 23000381
Aymeric Perceval Compositor (Cinesite Ltd.) 120626 23000380
Venetia Penna Compositor (Cinesite Ltd.) 120626 23000374
Leo Neelands Compositor (Cinesite Ltd.) 120626 23000373
Ean Carr Compositing Supervisor Comositing Sequence Lead(Cinesite Ltd.) 120928 23000368
Martin Ciastko Compositing Supervisor Comositing Sequence Lead(Cinesite Ltd.) 120928 23000367
Bruno Xiberras Visual Effects Motion Builder(Cinesite Ltd.) 419 23000366
David Lee Compositing Supervisor Comositing Sequence Lead(Cinesite Ltd.) 120928 23000369
Luke Armstrong Compositor (Cinesite Ltd.) 120626 23000370
Emile Hardy Compositor (Cinesite Ltd.) 120626 23000372
James Fleming Compositor (Cinesite Ltd.) 120626 23000371
Karen Wand Compositor (Cinesite Ltd.) 120626 23000382
Bruno Fernandez Compositor (Cinesite Ltd.) 120626 23000383
Matt Boyer Matchmove Artist On Set Matchmover(Cinesite Ltd.) 120657 23000394
Daniela Campos Little Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Cinesite Ltd.) 120657 23000393
David Swift Matte Painter (Cinesite Ltd.) 120959 23000392
Matthew D'Angibau Matchmove Artist On Set Matchmover(Cinesite Ltd.) 120657 23000395
Amy Lloyd Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Cinesite Ltd.) 120657 23000396
Elliot Staker Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Cinesite Ltd.) 120657 23000398
Noel O’Malley Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Cinesite Ltd.) 120657 23000397
Jean-David Solon Matte Painter (Cinesite Ltd.) 120959 23000391
Richard Collis Visual Effects Enviroment TD(Cinesite Ltd.) 419 23000390
Gavin McKenzie Compositor (Cinesite Ltd.) 120626 23000385
John Grotelueschen Compositor (Cinesite Ltd.) 120626 23000384
Cecile Peltier Compositor (Cinesite Ltd.) 120626 23000386
Ian Plumb Compositor (Cinesite Ltd.) 120626 23000387
Oliver Hagar Rotoscope Animator Roto/Prep(Cinesite Ltd.) 121082 23000389
Ollie Weigall Compositor (Cinesite Ltd.) 120626 23000388
Felipe Bohorquez Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23000290
John Nelson Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000002
Roger Pearce Camera Operator n/a 239 6000026
Peter Field Camera Operator n/a 239 6000025
Alex Kruszelnicki Video Assistant (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 121119 6000024
Oliver Driscoll Camera Operator 1st Assistant Photographer 239 6000027
Dean Thompson Camera Operator 1st Assistant Photographer 239 6000028
Jason Coop Camera Operator 2nd Assistant Photographer 239 6000030
Luke Selway Camera Operator 2nd Assistant Photographer 239 6000029
Martin Ward Videotape Operator Video Operator(Cardiff Sequence Unit) 120833 6000023
Steve Evans Film Lab DIT(Cardiff Sequence Unit) 120850 6000022
John Ferguson Photography 1st Assistant Photographer(Cardiff Sequence Unit) 120835 6000017
Colin Anderson Steadicam Operator Camera/Steadycam Operator(Cardiff Sequence Unit) 232 6000016
Balazs Bolygo Director of Photography (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 120780 6000015
Ray Meere Photography 2nd Assistant Photographer(Cardiff Sequence Unit) 120835 6000018
Graham Hall Camera Operator (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 239 6000019
David Bird Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Photographer(Cardiff Sequence Unit) 233 6000021
Ian Coffey Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Photographer(Cardiff Sequence Unit) 233 6000020
Jack Warrender Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000031
Greg Fisher Colorist Look Development Colorist 120920 6000032
Rob Farris Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(Company 3) 120850 6000044
Emily Greenwood Film Lab Digital On-Line Editor(Company 3) 120850 6000043
Justin Tillett Film Lab Digital On-Line Editor(Company 3) 120850 6000042
Laurent Treherne Film Lab Digital Film Technical Supervisor(Company 3) 120850 6000045
Roger Barton Editor n/a 172 7000001
James Andrykowski Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Matt Chesse Editor n/a 172 7000002
Trevor Brown Colorist Digital Colorist(Company 3) 120920 6000041
Adam Glasman Colorist Digital Colorist(Company 3) 120920 6000040
Rob May Film Lab Data Lab Technician 120850 6000035
Stephen Ceci Film Lab Data Lab Technician 120850 6000034
John Pegg Colorist Data Lab Supervisor 120920 6000033
Piers Leighton Film Lab Data Lab Technician 120850 6000036
Olli Leppanen Film Lab Data Lab Technician 120850 6000037
Alistair Nicholls Film Lab Data Lab Technical Assistant 120850 6000039
Patrick Ready Film Lab Data Lab Technician 120850 6000038
Adam Dale Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000014
Marc Wolff Camera Aerial Coordinator/Camera Pilot 120798 6000013
Peter Seres Production Manager (Budapest Unit) 305 5000060
Amy Horkay Production Manager (Budapest Unit) 305 5000059
Rita Galantai Production Coordinator (Budapest Unit) 162 5000058
Terry Madden Assistant Director n/a 163 5000061
Lucinda Egerton Assistant Director n/a 163 5000062
Glen Carroll Assistant Director n/a 163 5000064
Sarah Hinch Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000063
Gabriella Csoma Production Manager (Budapest Unit) 305 5000057
Jen Conroy Production Supervisor (Budapest Unit) 307 5000056
Winston Azzopardi Production Manager (Malta Unit) 305 5000051
Terry Bamber Production Manager (Malta Unit) 305 5000050
Colin Azzopardi Assistant Director (Malta Unit) 163 5000049
Rita Galea Production Coordinator (Malta Unit) 162 5000052
Philie Naughten Production Coordinator (Malta Unit) 162 5000053
Balint Kovacs Location Manager (Budapest Unit) 193 5000055
Bogi Moricz Assistant Director (Budapest Unit) 163 5000054
Miranda Jones Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000065
Susan Novick Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000066
Rachel Clarke Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000008
Birgit Dierken Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000007
Tim Battersby Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000006
Natasha Back Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000009
Amanda Maister Clapper Loader Film Loader 120619 6000010
Daniel P Moore Video Video Assist 120800 6000012
Jaap Buitendijk Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000011
Gregor Tavenner Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000005
Stephanie Martin Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Richard Hill Location Manager (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 193 5000069
John Colt Production Coordinator (Industrial Light & Magic) 162 5000068
Justin Chan Production Coordinator (Industrial Light & Magic) 162 5000067
Paul LaZebnik Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000999
Ben Seresin Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Larry McConkey Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000003
Igor Meglic Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Robin Gonsalves Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Debra L Tennant Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Nic Henderson Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000009
Jennifer Williams Set Decorator n/a 165 9000008
James Foster Art Director n/a 183 9000007
William Coubrough Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000010
Cara Brower Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000011
Ashley Winter Art Director On Set Art Director 183 9000013
Lauren Rosenbloom Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000012
Matt Gray Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Ben Collins Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Scott Smith Recording n/a 120578 8000035
Mosh Ben Ari Song ("Salaam") 120859 8000032
This Will Distroy You Song Performer ("Villa Del Refugio") 120788 8000031
Nigel Phelps Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Jon Billington Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Julian Ashby Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Alan Gilmore Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Martha Alice Butterfield Painter Prosthetic Paint Desinger 200 9000014
Seth Engstrom Illustrator n/a 600 9000015
Alice Phelps Set Decorator Set Decoration Assistant 165 9000027
Michael King Set Dresser Set Dressing Buyer 197 9000026
Charlotte Crosbie Set Dresser Set Dressing Buyer 197 9000025
David Meeking Painter n/a 200 9000028
John Roberts Painter n/a 200 9000029
Chris Lowe Art Director (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 183 9000031
Jon Billington Set Designer n/a 202 9000030
Lisa Goldsmith Lead Person n/a 120957 9000024
Sophia Chowdhury Lead Person n/a 120957 9000023
Greg Fangeaux Set Designer 3D Set Designer 202 9000018
Tina Charad Art Director Graphic Art Director 183 9000017
Robert Consing Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000016
Ashley Lamont Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000019
Claudio Campana Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000020
Gabriella Csoma Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000022
Andy Proctor Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000021
Randy Brown Song ("Villa Del Refugio") 120859 8000030
Christopher Royal King Song ("Villa Del Refugio") 120859 8000029
John Finklea Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Muse Performer n/a 120819 8000003
Matthew Bellamy Music n/a 120781 8000002
Matt Dunkley Music Music Orchestrator And Conductor 120781 8000005
David Foster Music Orchestrations 120781 8000006
Dave Hage Music Music Preparation(Dakota Music Service) 120781 8000008
Jake Parker Music Orchestrations 120781 8000007
Marco Beltrami Music n/a 120781 8000001
Nicoletta Perdikos Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000013
Martin Corbett Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Greg Hollander Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000007
Carsten Kurpanek Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Emma McCleave Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
George Adams Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000010
Richard Gould Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000012
Robert Sealey Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000011
Everton Nelson Music Orchestra Leader 120781 8000009
Isobel Griffiths Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000010
Andy Cook Music Assistant(British Gove Studios) 120781 8000022
Jamie Ashton Music Assistant(Abbey Road Studios) 120781 8000021
Matt Mysko Music Assistant(Abbey Road Studios) 120781 8000020
Kevin McKeever Music Editor n/a 214 8000023
Kari Kimmel Song ("Go") 120859 8000026
Jeremy Galindo Song ("Villa Del Refugio") 120859 8000028
Kari Kimmel Song Performer ("Go") 120788 8000027
Gordon Davison Score Recording Score Recordist 120840 8000019
Jason Elliott Recording Engineer 120578 8000018
Jenny O'Grady Music Choir Contractor(Metro Voices) 120781 8000013
Metro Voice Music Choir 120781 8000012
Jo Changer Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000011
Brandon Roberts Music Music/Music Programmer 120781 8000014
Marcus Trumpp Music n/a 120781 8000015
John Kurlander Recording Music Recorder And Mixer 120578 8000017
Buck Sanders Music n/a 120781 8000016
Chris Wheeldon Location Manager (Malta Unit) 193 5000048
Christian McWilliams Location Manager (Malta Unit) 193 5000047
Yousef Hayyan Jubeh Actor Israeli Camp Refugee 1 1000051
Imran Mraish Actor Israeli Camp Refugee 1 1000050
Julia Levy-Boeken Actor Israeli Camp Refugee 1 1000049
Josh Wingate Actor Argus Sergeant 1 1000052
Troy Glasgow Actor Argus Sailor 1 1000053
Ewan Ross Actor Technician 1 1000055
Richard Thomson Actor Argus Sailor 1 1000054
Ori Pfeffer Actor Israeli Camp Refugee 1 1000048
Renu Setna Actor Israeli Camp Refugee 1 1000047
Yaniv Rokah Actor Israeli Camp Soldier 1 1000042
Gil Cohen-Alloro Actor Israeli Camp Soldier 1 1000041
Asaf Haim Ben Shimon Actor Israeli Camp Soldier 1 1000040
Shaul Ezer Actor Israeli Camp Soldier 1 1000043
Aynesaz Linoy Actor Israeli Camp Singer 1 1000044
Maisam Masri Actor Israeli Camp Refugee 1 1000046
Efrat Avni Actor Israeli Camp Singer 1 1000045
Song Xuan Ke Actor Korean Doctor 1 1000056
Christian Wong Actor Korean Patient 1 1000057
Roland Tzafetas Actor (Cardiff sequence) 1 1000069
Gergely Meszaros Actor (Cardiff sequence) 1 1000068
Eniko Fulop Actor (Cardiff sequence) 1 1000067
Gabor Czap Actor (Cardiff sequence) 1 1000070
Istvan Karikas Actor (Cardiff sequence) 1 1000071
Jeno Radi Actor (Cardiff sequence) 1 1000073
Peter Molnar Actor (Cardiff sequence) 1 1000072
Anna Biczok Actor Zombie (Cardiff sequence) 1 1000066
Sarah Amankwah Actor W.H.O. Lab Zombie 1 1000065
Elen Rhys Actor Flight Attendant 1 1000060
Nikola Djuricko Actor Airline Pilot 1 1000059
Denis Ischenko Actor Airline Pilot 1 1000058
Paula Videniece Actor Airline Passenger 1 1000061
Doron Davidson Actor Airline Passenger 1 1000062
Michael Jenn Actor W.H.O. Vault Zombie 1 1000064
Lee Colley Actor Airline Passenger 1 1000063
Noa Bodner Actor Israeli Camp Soldier 1 1000039
Khalid Laith Actor Thierry's Aide 1 1000038
Peter Capaldi Actor W.H.O. Doctor 1 1000013
David Andrews Actor Naval Commander 1 1000012
Elyes Gabel Actor Andrew Fassbach 1 1000011
Pierfrancesco Favino Actor W.H.O. Doctor 1 1000014
Gregory Fitoussi Actor C130 Pilot 1 1000015
Moritz Bleibtreu Actor W.H.O. Doctor 1 1000017
Ruth Negga Actor W.H.O. Doctor 1 1000016
Ludi Boeken Actor Jurgen Warmbrunn 1 1000010
Matthew Fox Actor Parajumper 1 1000009
James Badge Dale Actor Captain Speke 1 1000004
Daniella Kertesz Actor Segen 1 1000003
Mireille Enos Actor Karin Lane 1 1000002
David Morse Actor Ex-CIA Agent 1 1000005
Fana Mokoena Actor Thierry Umutoni 1 1000006
Abigail Hargrove Actor Rachel Lane 1 1000008
Sterling Jerins Actor Constance Lane 1 1000007
Fabrizio Zacharee Guido Actor Tomas 1 1000018
John Gordon Sinclair Actor Navy SEAL Commander 1 1000019
Graham Anthony Hornsby Actor Market Attacker 1 1000033
Vicky Araico Casas Actor Tomas' Mother 1 1000032
Ernesto Cantu Actor Tomas' Father 1 1000031
Nick Bartlett Actor Market Attacker 1 1000034
Kevin Kiely Actor Motorcycle Cop 1 1000035
Ryen Perkins-Gangnes Actor Philadelphian Zombie 1 1000037
Ruari Cannon Actor Pharmacy Helper 1 1000036
Mike Noble Actor Camp Humphrey's Soldier 1 1000030
Jonathan Howard Actor Camp Humphrey's Soldier 1 1000029
Mark Holden Actor UN Delegate 1 1000023
Lucy Russell Actor UN Delegate 1 1000022
Jane Elizabeth Perry Actor UN Delegate 1 1000021
Timothy James Baerrington Actor UN Delegate 1 1000024
Michiel Huisman Actor Ellis 1 1000026
Ann Ogbomo Actor Camp Humphrey's Soldier 1 1000028
Mustafa Harris Actor Camp Humphrey's Soldier 1 1000027
Katalin Dombi Actor (Cardiff sequence) 1 1000074
Andrea Meszaros Actor (Cardiff sequence) 1 1000075
Dan John Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000024
Martin Walker Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000023
Vinod Jassal Location Scout n/a 311 5000022
Candy Marlowe Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000025
Tom Rye Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000026
Jeff Taylor Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000028
David Pinkus Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000027
Peter Gray Location Scout n/a 311 5000021
Bruno Cassoni Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000020
David Campbell-Bell Location Manager n/a 193 5000015
Michael Harm Location Manager n/a 193 5000014
Lloret Dunn Location Manager n/a 193 5000013
Ben Gladstone Location Manager n/a 193 5000016
Lee Robertson Location Manager n/a 193 5000017
Brodie Pringle Location Manager n/a 193 5000019
Asha Sharma Location Manager n/a 193 5000018
James McGrady Assistant Director n/a 163 5000029
Ben Quirk Assistant Director n/a 163 5000030
Matthew Clarke Unit Manager (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 120832 5000042
James Grant Location Manager (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 193 5000041
Kevin Baulcomb Assistant Production Coordinator (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 192 5000040
Lucy Williams Assistant Location Manager (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 194 5000043
Lindsey Powell Assistant Location Manager (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 194 5000044
Sam Smith Assistant Director (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 163 5000046
Barney Hughes Assistant Director (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 163 5000045
Jonathan Scott Production Coordinator (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 162 5000039
Annie Penn Script Supervisor (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 191 5000038
James Smith Production Manager (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 305 5000033
Nicole Chapman Assistant Director n/a 163 5000032
Vaughn Stein Assistant Director n/a 163 5000031
Chris Brock Production Manager (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 305 5000034
Max Keene Assistant Director (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 163 5000035
Matthew Baker Assistant Director (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 163 5000037
Paul Bennett Assistant Director (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 163 5000036
Mark Somner Location Manager n/a 193 5000012
Kate Bone Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000011
Paul Schwake Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Dana Goldberg Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
David Ellison Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Graham King Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
Tim Headington Executive Producer n/a 174 3000011
Mark Bakshi Co-Producer (Cardiff sequence) 170 3000013
Jillian Kugler Associate Producer n/a 171 3000012
Marc Forster Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Brad Simpson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Marc Forster Director n/a 2 2000001
Adam Zambryzcki Actor (Cardiff sequence) 1 1000077
Lambert Toth Actor (Cardiff sequence) 1 1000076
Brad Pitt Producer n/a 3 3000001
Jeremy Kleiner Producer n/a 3 3000002
Ian Bryce Producer n/a 3 3000004
Dede Gardner Producer n/a 3 3000003
Mark Huffam Co-Producer (Cardiff sequence) 170 3000014
Matthew Michael Carnahan Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Jennifer Teves Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000006
Nick Shuttleworth Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Zoe Morgan Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000004
Richard Daldry Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000007
Denise Hanrahan Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000008
Declan Obrien Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000010
Kelly Taylor-Dias Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000009
Toby Hefferman Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Debra James Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Damon Lindelof Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Drew Goddard Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Matthew Michael Carnahan Story By Screen Story 120779 4000004
J. Michael Straczynski Story By Screen Story 120779 4000005
Steven Harding Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Max Brooks Source Material (from novel: "World War Z") 120786 4000006
Andrew Bennett Art Director (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 183 9000032
Kim Frederiksen Greensman Concept Illustrator(Cardiff Sequence Unit) 201 9000033
Nicki McCain Accountant Location Accountant 120802 16000003
Celeste Talaszek Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Denise McGrath Production Controller n/a 120533 16000001
Michael Johnson Accountant Location Accountant 120802 16000004
Janette Evans Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
David Krudis Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000007
Chris Norman Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Ian Kincaid Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000999
Anthony Benjamin Lighting Technician Company Grip 120907 15000039
Zsolt Buti Lighting Technician (Budapest Unit) 120907 15000034
Charlie Lia Key Grip (Malta Unit) 263 15000033
Joseph Abela Electrician (Malta Unit) 450 15000032
Janos Kiss Key Grip (Budapest Unit) 263 15000035
Avelino Fernandez Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000036
Kevin Fraser Lighting Technician Company Grip 120907 15000038
Chris Tann Lighting Technician Chief Lighting Technician 120907 15000037
Paula Sargeant Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000008
Maryllis Gonzalez Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000009
Matthew Blain Assistant Accountant (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 120950 16000021
Claire L Kenny Assistant Accountant (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 120950 16000020
Farnaz Donovan Assistant Accountant (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 120950 16000019
Yasmine Jade Payroll Accountant (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 121020 16000022
Ewan Taylor Assistant Accountant (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 120950 16000023
Yolanda Galea Production Accountant (Malta Unit) 282 16000025
Dave McComb Accountant Location Accountant(Malta Unit) 120802 16000024
Helen Seery Production Accountant (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 282 16000018
Leila Obaidi Accounting Clerk Accounts Clerk 121044 16000017
Charles Larcombe Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000012
Rebecca Wolf Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000011
Victoria Rickham Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000010
Jackie Gilbey Accountant AP Supervisor 120802 16000013
Helen Searle Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000014
Clair Hanson Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000016
Kristi McLaren Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000015
Ricky Hall Grip (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 365 15000031
Gary Romaine Grip (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 365 15000030
Emily Plant Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Ross Busby Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Richard Harris Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000005
Daniel Tyler Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Andy Nolan Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Danny Walters Electrician n/a 450 15000011
Terence Roberts Electrician n/a 450 15000010
Gavin Walters Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000004
Steve Kitchen Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000003
Vincent Demortain ADR Mixer ADR Engineer(Cinephase) 227 14000047
Evan Daum ADR Mixer (Technicolor Sound Facilities) 227 14000046
Judah Getz ADR Mixer (Technicolor Sound Facilities) 227 14000045
Warren Burley ADR ADR Engineer(Finetune Studios The Refinery) 120912 14000048
Gwilym Perry ADR ADR Recordist(Finetune Studios The Refinery) 120912 14000049
Paul Sharp Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000002
Lee Walters Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000001
Chris Centrella Grip Company Grip 365 15000012
Gareth Pocock Grip Company Grip 365 15000013
Perry Evans Lighting Technician (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 120907 15000025
Toby Tyler Grip Lighting Grip 365 15000024
Ricky Collins Grip Lighting Grip 365 15000023
Ricky Pattenden Lighting Technician Chief Lighting Technician(Cardiff Sequence Unit) 120907 15000026
Ossa Mills Rigging Electrician (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 120958 15000027
Jim Crowther Grip Company Grip(Cardiff Sequence Unit) 365 15000029
David Appleby Grip Company Grip(Cardiff Sequence Unit) 365 15000028
David Palmieri Grip Lighting Grip 365 15000022
Paul Brown Grip Lighting Grip 365 15000021
Michael Rich Grip n/a 365 15000016
Andy Woodcock Grip n/a 365 15000015
Tom North Grip Company Grip 365 15000014
Stacey Hancox Crane Grip Crane Technician 121043 15000017
Paul Legall Crane Grip Crane Technician 121043 15000018
Howard Davidson Grip Company Lighting Grip 365 15000020
Clive Tocher Crane Grip Crane Technician 121043 15000019
Heidi Lewis Production Accountant (Malta Unit) 282 16000026
Frank Camilleri Assistant Accountant (Malta Unit) 120950 16000027
Mens-Sana Tamakloe Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Grace Bruce Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Kaloyan Vodenicharov Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Jo McLaren Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Nicholas Daines Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Curtis Rowland Small Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Oliver Gough Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Oliver Bailey Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Michael Li Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Richard Bradshaw Stunts n/a 240 19000035
David Listvan Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Greg Powell Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Borislav Iliev Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Jorge Huergo Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Vrba Rudolph Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Stuart Clark Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Domonkos Pardanyi Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Bill Willoughby Stunts n/a 240 19000050
Paul Kuzmich Catering Catering Provider 120954 22000001
Faye Camilleri Preziosi Construction Coordinator (Malta Unit) 276 21000011
Nigel Gray Welder Metal Worker 121059 21000009
Andrew Share Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Robin Saxen Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000001
Amber Kirsch Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000003
Brad Pitt Actor Gerry Lane 1 1000001
Keith Smith Construction Constuction Stagehand 120900 21000008
John Field Construction Construction Rigger 120900 21000007
Malcolm Roberts Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Tony Christian Stunts n/a 240 19000999
Rob Cooper Stunts n/a 240 19000051
Brigitte Ward-Holmes Construction Manager Construction Buyer 120983 21000003
Wayne Hammond Carpenter n/a 529 21000004
Stephen Watts Plasterer n/a 121097 21000006
Martin Hubbard Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
Arti Shah Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Elitsa Rajeva Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Andy Wareham Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Siobhan Coughlin Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Paul Hampshire Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Nina Armstrong Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Tilly Powell Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Maurice Lee Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Adrian Hein Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Adam Horton Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Dave van Zeyl Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Alex Reynolds Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Rita Manyai Assistant Accountant (Budapest Unit) 120950 16000029
Agnes Kun Production Accountant (Budapest Unit) 282 16000028
Simon Crane Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Wade Eastwood Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Scott Armstrong Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Rob Inch Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Morgan Johnson Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Florian Robin Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Guiomar Alonso Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Trayan Milenov-Troy Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Paul Lowe Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Amanda Foster Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Christopher Gordon Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Liang Yang Stunts n/a 240 19000030
George Bailey Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Cedric Proust Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Leos Stransky Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Corbin H Fox Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Ben Rackley Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Rick English Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Sam Parham Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Richard Hansen Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Dan Hirst Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Rob Humpage ADR Mixer ADR Recordist(Goldcrest Post Production) 227 14000044
Peter Gleaves ADR Mixer (Goldcrest Post Production) 227 14000043
Martin Manderville Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000015
Maurizio Torti Costumes Costume Set Supervisor 120828 13000014
Vanessa Woolgar Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000013
Andrew Joslin Tailor Costume Tailor 120990 13000016
Frances Hannon Hair & Makeup Makeup And Hair Designer/Zombie Prosthetics Desinger 121041 13000017
Karen Cohen Hair & Makeup Hair And Makeup Supervisor 121041 13000019
Mark Coulier Prosthetic Makeup Zombie Prosthetics Designer 120936 13000018
Anthony Brookman Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000012
Matt Boyton Costumes Costume Modeler 120828 13000011
Josef Kowalewski Costume Supervisor Crowd Costume Supervisor 120895 13000006
robert brown Costume Supervisor Military Costume Supervisor 120895 13000005
Richard Sale Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000004
Ken Catrall Costumes Costume Breakdown Artist 120828 13000007
Saffron Webb Costumes Costume Breakdown Artist 120828 13000008
Holly Dobson Wardrobe Phototype Makeshift Artist 120823 13000010
Naomi Critcher Wardrobe Phototype Makeshift Artist 120823 13000009
Julie Dartnell Hair & Makeup Hair And Makeup Artist 121041 13000020
Carmel Jackson Hair & Makeup Hair And Makeup Artist 121041 13000021
Eva Miller Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Coordinator 120936 13000034
Victoria Pocock Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Hair Supervisor 120936 13000032
Gerry Jones Hair Stylist (to Mr.Pitt) 120799 13000031
John Lambert Wardrobe Prosthetic Coordinator/Buyer 120823 13000035
Maralyn Sherman Hair Prosthetic Hair 120794 13000036
Shaunna Harrison Hair Prosthetic Makeup Artist/Prosthetic Hair 120794 13000038
Sarah Grispo Hair Prosthetic Hair 120794 13000037
Jean A Black Makeup Artist (to Mr.Pitt) 120801 13000030
Sarah Hamilton Hair & Makeup Hair And Makeup Artist 121041 13000029
Dorey Sheppard Hair & Makeup Hair And Makeup Artist 121041 13000024
Clarice Gill Hair & Makeup Hair And Makeup Artist 121041 13000023
Gemma Calder Hair & Makeup Hair And Makeup Artist 121041 13000022
Marilyn McDonald Hair & Makeup Hair And Makeup Artist 121041 13000025
Zoey Stones Hair & Makeup Hair And Makeup Artist 121041 13000026
Lauren Cox Hair & Makeup Hair And Makeup Artist 121041 13000028
Emma Mash Hair & Makeup Hair And Makeup Artist 121041 13000027
Charlotte Law Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000003
Clare Spragge Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Andrew Calof Studio Executive (Paramount Pictures) 120875 11000001
Balazs Kovacs Background Casting (Budapest Unit) 121114 10000011
Tamas Kertesz Background Casting (Budapest Unit) 121114 10000010
Ralph Bertelle Studio Executive (Paramount Pictures) 120875 11000002
Lee E. Rosenthal Studio Executive (Paramount Pictures) 120875 11000003
Jeremy Kleiner Production Executive (Plan B) 118216 11000005
Alison Small Studio Executive (Paramount Pictures) 120875 11000004
Cathleen Tanti Background Casting Background Casting Liaison(Malta Unit) 121114 10000009
Viktoria Kolozsi Casting (for Zombie/Cardiff Sequence Unit) 179 10000008
Jamie Schulman Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Rori Bergman Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Kathleen Chopin Casting n/a 179 10000001
Tineka Becker Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Kate Dowd Casting n/a 179 10000005
Attila Szvacsek Casting (for Zombie/Cardiff Sequence Unit) 179 10000007
Lucy Rands Casting Associate n/a 160 10000006
Dede Gardner Production Executive (Plan B) 118216 11000006
Denis O'Sullivan Production Executive (GK Films) 118216 11000007
Freddie Joe Farnsworth Advisor Military Advisor 120821 12000003
Cat Ho Liaison Location Liaison 121064 12000002
Andrew Jones Consultant Animation Consultant 120784 12000001
Mel Anderson Consultant Aerial Consultant 120784 12000004
Glynn Henderson Consultant Health & Safety Consultant(Budapest Unit) 120784 12000005
Mayes C Rubeo Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Vanessa Bendetti Research stock Footage Research 458 12000006
Matthew Bristowe Head of Production (Prime Focus World) 120889 11000016
Aaron Dorn Executive (Efilm) 120806 11000015
Howard Ellis Executive (Mid Atlantic Films/Budapest Unit) 120806 11000010
Adam Goodman Executive (Mid Atlantic Films/Budapest Unit) 120806 11000009
Billy Budo Supervisor Military Supervisor 120845 11000008
Rachel Matchett Head of Production (MPC) 120889 11000011
Chris Taft Executive (Efilm) 120806 11000012
Vanessa Galvez Executive (Efilm) 120806 11000014
Josh Haynie Executive (Efilm) 120806 11000013
Belinda Parrish Hair Prosthetic Hair 120794 13000039
Jane Maier Hair Prosthetic Hair 120794 13000040
James N Harrison Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000020
Nick Adams Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000019
Tobias Poppe Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000018
Dominic Gibbs Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000021
Iain Eyre ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000022
Simon Chase ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000024
Steve Little ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000023
Alastair Sirkett Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000017
John Marquis Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000016
Mac Ruth Sound Mixer (Budapest Unit) 230 14000011
Ben Collinson Boom Operator Cable Person(Cardiff Sequence Unit) 215 14000010
Tom Harrison Boom Operator (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 215 14000009
Stephane Malenfant Boom Operator n/a 215 14000012
Mitch Lowe Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000013
Erik Aadahl Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000015
James Boyle Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000014
Tim Hands ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000025
Jason Canovas ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000026
Craig Irving Sound Mix Technician 120816 14000038
Tim Cavagin Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000037
Terry Porter Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000036
Vanessa Baker ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000039
Abigail Barbier ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000040
Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000042
Louise Elman ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000041
Ryan Squires Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000035
Peter D Smith Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000034
Dave Mackie Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000029
Dawn Gough Foley Editor n/a 221 14000028
Kevin Penney Foley Editor n/a 221 14000027
Joel Erickson Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000030
Jesse Rosenman Sound Production Sound Assistant 120816 14000031
John Simpson Foley Artist n/a 223 14000033
Luke Gentry Sound Sound Apprentice 120816 14000032
Tim Fraser Sound Mixer (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 230 14000008
Lloyd Dudley Boom Operator n/a 215 14000007
Alicia Hood Costumes Principal Costumer 120828 13000053
Lucy Donowho Costumer Principal Costumer 120880 13000052
Sunita Singh Costumes Principal Costume Coordinator 120828 13000051
Karen Beale Wardrobe Dresser Stunts Dresser 121054 13000054
Tracy McGregor Wardrobe Dresser Zombie Dresser 121054 13000055
Jackie Moody Costumes Costume Breakdown Artist 120828 13000057
John Cowell Wardrobe Costume Breakdown Artist 120823 13000056
David Otzen Costumer (to Mr.Pitt) 120880 13000050
Patrick Foad Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Makeup Artist 120936 13000049
Duncan Jarman Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Makeup Artist 120936 13000043
Stephen Murphy Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Makeup Artist 120936 13000042
Viv Riley Hair Prosthetic Hair 120794 13000041
Matthew Smith Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Makeup Artist 120936 13000044
Leon Smikle Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Makeup Artist 120936 13000046
Helen Rowe Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Makeup Artist 120936 13000048
Kristie Southcott Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Makeup Artist 120936 13000047
Camilla Bartholomew Costumes Costume Breakdown Artist 120828 13000058
Charlotte Law Costume Designer (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 169 13000059
Nigel Stone Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000002
Stuart Wilson Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Tarkan Sarim Hair Hair Groomer(Cinesite Ltd.) 120794 13000068
Ethan Van Der Ryn Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000003
Anna Behlmer Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
Orin Beaton Boom Operator n/a 215 14000006
Lora Hirschberg Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
Paul Mooney Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000067
Jan Sewell Hair & Makeup Makeup And Hair Supervisor 121041 13000066
Nana Fischer Hair Stylist (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 120799 13000061
Sheara Abrahams Assistant Costume Designer (Cardiff Sequence Unit) 252 13000060
Yvonne Zarb Cousin Costume Supervisor (Malta Unit) 120895 13000062
Zsuzsa Stenger Costume Supervisor (Budapest Unit) 120895 13000063
Russell Barnett Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000065
Szandra Biro Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Coordinator(Budapest Unit) 120936 13000064
Robert Schajer Visual Effects Producer (Cinesite) 243 23000004
Synopsis
On an ordinary day, Gerry Lane and his family find their quiet drive interrupted by urban gridlock. An ex-United Nations investigator, Lane senses that this is no ordinary traffic jam. As police helicopters buzz the sky and motorcycle cops careen wildly below, the city erupts into chaos. Something is causing hordes of people to viciously attack each other - a lethal virus that is spread through a single bite, turning healthy humans into something unrecognizable, unthinking and feral. Neighbor turns on neighbor; a helpful stranger suddenly becomes a dangerous enemy. The origins of the virus are unknown, and the number of infected grows exponentially larger each day, quickly becoming a global pandemic. As the infected overwhelm the world's armies and rapidly topple its governments, Lane is forced to return to his dangerous former life to insure the safety of his family, leading a desperate worldwide search for the source of the epidemic and a means to stop its relentless spread.