My Mom's New Boyfriend (2007)

My Mom's New Boyfriend
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating N/A
Runtime N/A
Genres Romantic Comedy, Action
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Conrad Sanguineti Song ("Different Type") 120859 8000017
Michael Petrolawicz Song ("Different Type") 120859 8000016
Chris Boardman Original Music Music Orchestrator, Performer and Programmer 120838 8000008
Rocco Malozzi Song ("Joanne") 120859 8000019
Uninvited Guests Song Performer ("Joanne") 120788 8000043
Dino Santos Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Sylvia Frantom Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000018
Rick Eyler Legal Services Senior Contracts Administrator(Millennium Films) 120857 18000003
Stefan M Kobler Esq. Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Equity Pictures) 120792 18000002
Brooke Newton Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Nicoletta Tartarotti Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Equity Pictures) 120792 18000001
Claude Forest Production Insurance Insurance Services(Multimediarisk.com) 120949 16000017
Travis Mitchell Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000015
Ray Tamayo Accountant Corporate Accountant(Millennium Films) 120802 16000010
Amila Giducos Accountant Corporate Accountant(Millennium Films) 120802 16000009
Thomas Haseneder Accountant Corporate Accountant(Equity Pictures) 120802 16000008
Elisabeth Regele Accountant Controller(Equity Pictures) 120802 16000007
Ronalyn Nagtalon Accountant Corporate Accountant(Millennium Films) 120802 16000011
Roman Witt Finance Manager Executive V P Finance/Corporate Controller(Millennium Films) 120941 16000012
Felipe Savahge Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Carmen Carpenter Finance Manager Production Financer(Comerica Entertainment Group) 120941 16000014
Roman Viaris de Lesegno Finance Manager V P Finance and Administration(Millennium Films) 120941 16000013
Julie Weisel Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000016
Joe Cofer Stunts n/a 240 19000005
John N Patterson Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000002
Tom R Wilson Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000001
Richard Salvatore Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Elizabeth Landers Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Charles Landers Craft Service Assistant Craft Service 120903 22000002
Owen Argoe Catering Chef 120954 22000005
Jeffrey Mark Campbell Catering Chef 120954 22000004
John Landers Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Chester Tripp Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Sarah Ann Schultz Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Amy Davis Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Alexis Tippin Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000006
Troy Brown Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Mickey Giacomazzi Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Steve Picerni Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Felipe Savahge Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Paulie Sampson Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Bob F Brown Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Scott Herrick Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000005
Alex Faucheaux Sound Effects Editor (Louisiana Media Services) 327 14000016
Kevin Gradnigo Sound Effects Editor (Louisiana Media Services) 327 14000015
Jason Dotts Sound Effects Editor (Louisiana Media Services) 327 14000014
Brennan Gerle Sound Effects Editor (Louisiana Media Services) 327 14000013
Cameron Galloway Sound Effects Editor (Louisiana Media Services) 327 14000017
Steve C Aaron Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000018
Kevin Gazdik Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000002
Troy Webb Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000001
Jerry Gilbert Sound Supervisor Sound Supervisor/Re-Recording Mixer(Louisiana Media Services) 120883 14000019
Stuart Provine Sound Effects Editor (Louisiana Media Services) 327 14000012
Jonathan Miller Sound Effects Editor (Louisiana Media Services) 327 14000011
Andrew Morgado Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000005
Ryan Isbell Foley Editor (Louisiana Media Services) 221 14000004
Shelley Roden Foley Artist (Louisiana Media Services) 223 14000003
Jeremy Balko Foley Mixer ADR/Foley Mixer(Louisiana Media Services) 224 14000006
Judah Getz Foley Mixer ADR/Foley Mixer(Louisiana Media Services) 224 14000007
David Van Slyke Sound Effects Editor (Louisiana Media Services) 327 14000010
Jared Watt Sound Utility Sound 120816 14000009
Jonathan Wales Rerecording Mixer (Louisiana Media Services) 120856 14000008
Bob Bates Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000003
Kendrick Comak Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000004
Doug I Huete Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000018
Ryan Russill Best Boy Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip 265 15000017
Danny Brazen Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000016
Luis Lopez De Victoria Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000015
Victor Keatley Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000019
Alan Lam Production Accountant Production Controller 282 16000001
Volker Umpfenbach Production Accountant Production Controller(Equity Pictures) 282 16000004
Martin Finke Production Accountant Production Controller(Equity Pictures) 282 16000003
Barbara Long Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Jim Leidholdt Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000014
Tedd Underwood Electrician Set Electrician 450 15000013
Steve Zeiger Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000007
Brady Gurley Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000006
Brad "Mo" Gremillion Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000005
Chris Leidholdt Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000008
Darwin Browne Key Grip n/a 263 15000009
Jay W Yowler Gaffer n/a 268 15000012
Duane Cooper Grip n/a 365 15000011
Wayne Sharp Sr. Grip n/a 365 15000010
Robert Baucum Catering Assistant Chef 120954 22000006
Derek Bourque Visual Effects Supervisor (Louisiana Media Services) 249 23000001
Jerry W Jackson Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000026
Vicki R Lybrand Transportation Captain Transportation Office Captain 272 25000025
Steve Moffitt Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000024
Anja Lauble Production Assistant Legal & Production Assistant(Equity Pictures) 275 25000023
Aviva Sharon Transportation Travel(New Act Travel) 120992 25000027
Johnny M Martin Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000028
Dana Wilkey Product Placement n/a 121058 25000031
Catherine Tillson Production EPK Creator 120824 25000030
Chris Hadlock Production Secretary n/a 367 25000029
Christina Sahakian Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Joe Barrasas Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Denise D Zeringue Production Assistant (Wardrobe) 275 25000015
Jessamyn Land Production Assistant Props 275 25000014
Ulrike Gerth Assistant (to Mr Thiesmeyer) 120820 25000013
Amy Davis Assistant (to Mr Martin) 120820 25000012
Matt Baker Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Felisha N Grice Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Anthony Yuse Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
John White Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Cali Pomes Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Sharla Tandler Product Placement n/a 121058 25000032
Matt Keim Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000033
Eugene Purcell Driver n/a 273 25000047
Joseph Pelliccio Driver n/a 273 25000046
Henry Payne Driver n/a 273 25000045
Gerald Hardy Driver n/a 273 25000044
Charles Whitaker Driver n/a 273 25000048
Carol Delossantos Other International Distributor(Millennium Films) 120795 26000001
Cid Swank Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Mark D Bascle Security (for Mr Banderas) 120951 26000003
Ashley Kravitz Rights & Clearances Script Clearances 120879 26000002
Aaron Moore Driver n/a 273 25000043
Joseph M Hancock Driver n/a 273 25000042
Deborah Bowden Driver n/a 273 25000036
James Jereza Medic n/a 120966 25000035
Robert Larriviere Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000034
Joseph Comeaux Driver n/a 273 25000037
Thomas Culpepper Driver n/a 273 25000038
Robert Jepson Driver n/a 273 25000041
Monte Emery Driver n/a 273 25000040
Randy Duplechine Driver n/a 273 25000039
James T Bruce Assistant EPK Assistant 120820 25000011
Savannah Welch Assistant (to Cast) 120820 25000010
Dave Graubard Software Engineer Senior Systems Engineer(Hollywood Intermediate) 121071 23000015
William E Dawson Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000014
Josh Hakian Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000013
Jack Lynch Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000012
Larry Arpin Graphic Artist Senior Graphic Artist(Hollywood Intermediate) 120985 23000016
Rachel Clements Digital Effects Artist Digital Clean-up Artist(Hollywood Intermediate) 120960 23000017
Joseph R Vance CGI Artist CGI Artist Compositor(Louisiana Media Services) 120986 23000020
Tyler Emery Digital Effects Artist Digital Clean-up Artist(Hollywood Intermediate) 120960 23000019
Dietz Toshio Ichishita Digital Effects Artist Digital Clean-up Artist(Hollywood Intermediate) 120960 23000018
Mitchell Cobb Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Louisiana Media Services) 419 23000011
Derek Bourque Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Louisiana Media Services) 419 23000010
David Waters Visual Effects Producer Senior Producer(Hollywood Intermediate) 243 23000004
Esteban Mora Visual Effects Supervisor Set Visual Effects Supervisor(Louisiana Media Services) 249 23000003
Robert Kirkpatrick Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor/Set Visual Effects Supervisor(Louisiana Media Services) 249 23000002
Jim Delany Visual Effects Producer IO Producer(Hollywood Intermediate) 243 23000005
Allan Levine Visual Effects Producer DI Producer(Hollywood Intermediate) 243 23000006
Lawles Bourque Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Louisiana Media Services) 419 23000009
Michael Burrows Visual Effects Editor DI Online Editor(Hollywood Intermediate) 614 23000008
Jon Pehlke Visual Effects Editor DI Online Editor(Hollywood Intermediate) 614 23000007
Nesrin Comez-Vance CGI Artist CGI Artist Compositor(Louisiana Media Services) 120986 23000021
Brandon Dunaway CGI Artist CGI Artist Compositor(Louisiana Media Services) 120986 23000022
Oren Senderman Assistant (to Mr Flannigan) 120820 25000004
Joan Mao Assistant (to Mr Davidson) 120820 25000003
Rob Van Norden Assistant (to Mr Thompson) 120820 25000002
Alexandre Coscas Assistant (to Mr Lerner) 120820 25000001
Isaac Meisenheimer Assistant (to Mr Gallo) 120820 25000005
Jennielyn Abrot Assistant (to Ms Markel) 120820 25000006
Stephanie Seeley Assistant (to Cast) 120820 25000009
Jonathan Frey Assistant (to Cast) 120820 25000008
Nicole Masser Assistant (to Mr Salvatore) 120820 25000007
Juliana Hoffpauir Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000006
Eric Wolfe Props Propmaker 120817 24000005
Mitchell Cobb 3-D Animator (Louisiana Media Services) 120933 23000025
Daniel Jouet CGI Artist CGI Artist Compositor(Louisiana Media Services) 120986 23000024
Todd Schmidt CGI Artist CGI Artist Compositor(Louisiana Media Services) 120986 23000023
Lauren Hendrix 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Louisiana Media Services) 120987 23000026
Trey Merrill Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Russell Wilson Props Propmaker 120817 24000004
Jason Wilson Props Propmaker 120817 24000003
Demian Robinson Props Propmaker 120817 24000002
Lesa Foust Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Elaine Varnes Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000013
Kevin Duncan Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Scott August Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Tessa Lyn Stephenson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Chad Rosen Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Jordan Kessler Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000008
Ed Lipscomb Location Manager n/a 193 5000009
Dr. Anne Hofmann Script Supervisor (Equity Pictures) 191 5000012
Elaine Yarish Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000011
Gerard Sellers Location Manager n/a 193 5000010
David Pomier Line Producer n/a 161 5000003
Sarah Priestnall Production Supervisor (Hollywood Intermediate) 307 5000002
Nick Allan Co-Producer n/a 170 3000014
Robert Hariri Executive Producer n/a 174 3000013
David Permut Executive Producer n/a 174 3000012
Evan Hoyt Wasserstrom Co-Producer n/a 170 3000015
Gerd Koechlin Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000016
David Pomier Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
George Gallo Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Manfred Heid Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000017
Candice Levy Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000013
Shanti Delsarte Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000014
Arturo Lopez Film Lab Scanning Operator(Hollywood Intermediate) 120850 6000010
Brandon Dauzat Loader n/a 120956 6000009
Jon Barron Farmer Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000008
Dan Furst Video Assist/Playback Video Assistant 120899 6000007
James Ledesma Film Lab Scanning Operator(Hollywood Intermediate) 120850 6000011
Chris Thomas Film Lab Scanning Operator(Hollywood Intermediate) 120850 6000012
Steve Peterson Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000015
Julius Friede Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist(Hollywood Intermediate) 120920 6000014
Prince Bagdasarian Film Lab Film and HD Coordinator(Hollywood Intermediate) 120850 6000013
John Johns Video Playback 24 Frame Playback 505 6000006
Ilya Beynenson Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000005
Gregory McNamara Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000017
Trang Dang Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000016
Dennis Little Production Coordinator (Hollywood Intermediate) 162 5000015
Charles Rapp Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000018
Michael Negrin Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Robert Foster Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
David J Frederick Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Andrea Rossotto Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
John Thompson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000011
Andreas Thiesmeyer Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
Trevor Morgan Actor Eddie 1 1000015
Enrico Colantoni Actor Enrico the Chef 1 1000014
Paul Sampson Actor Paul Canales 1 1000013
Larry Miller Actor FBI Chief Conrad 1 1000012
Marco St John Actor Inspector Laborde 1 1000016
John Valdetero Actor Agent Fedler 1 1000017
Gary Grubbs Actor Police Chief Malone 1 1000020
Jeff Fried Actor Agent Simpson 1 1000019
Keith David Actor FBI Chief Conrad 1 1000018
Mark Mead Actor Special Agent Wagner 1 1000011
Tarri Markell Actor Agent Cisneros 1 1000010
Norm MacDonald Actor Agent Felder 1 1000004
Colin Hanks Actor Henry Durand 1 1000003
Antonio Banderas Actor Tommy Lucero/Martinez 1 1000002
Selma Blair Actor Emily Lott 1 1000005
Thomas Joseph Adams Actor Niko Evangelatos 1 1000006
Mark Ivanir Actor Inspector Labourde 1 1000009
Eli Danker Actor Jean Yves Tatao 1 1000008
Aki Avni Actor Agent Randle 1 1000007
Rocco Savastano Actor Albanian Chef Victor 1 1000021
Julie Lott Actor Albanian Belly Dancer 1 1000022
Julie Lott Producer n/a 3 3000004
Richard Salvatore Producer n/a 3 3000003
Heidi Jo Markel Producer n/a 3 3000002
Boaz Davidson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Danny Dimbort Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Trevor Short Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
David E Ornston Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Josef Lautenschlager Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Avi Lerner Producer n/a 3 3000001
George Gallo Director n/a 2 2000001
Sarah Long Actor Forensic Technician 1 1000025
Johnny M Martin Actor Museum Security Guard #2 1 1000024
Jacob Hjorten Actor Museum Security Guard #1 1 1000023
Joe Gironda Actor Museum Guard #3 1 1000026
Heidi Jo Markel Actor Forensic Lab Technician 1 1000027
Steve Picerni Actor FBI Agent 1 1000030
Keith Pratt Actor Floral Delivery Man 1 1000029
Edrick Brown Actor Hotel Concierge 1 1000028
Matt Gaumer Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000016
Peter Roome Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000017
Joe Lemmon Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000014
C Alan Berry Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000013
Craig Serody Leadman n/a 433 9000012
Cindy Seay Painter Set Painter 200 9000011
Diego J. Martinez Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000015
Lynn Kressel Casting n/a 179 10000001
Tara Duncil Local Casting Local Casting Assistant 121094 10000004
Brinkley A. Maginnis Local Casting Local and Extras Casting 121094 10000003
Kimberly Home Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Rose Larrigan Painter Set Painter 200 9000010
Steve Walters Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000009
Eva Andry Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Brad Johnson Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Bob Ziembicki Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Chris Britt Swing Gang n/a 434 9000004
Mike McSwain Set Designer Architectural Set Designer 202 9000005
Lawrence V Spurlock Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000008
Hannah Beachler Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000007
Joseph S Gbur Set Dresser Set Dressing Gangboss 197 9000006
Lonnie Ramati Executive Senior V P Business & Legal Affairs(Millenium Films) 120806 11000001
Todd Gilbert Executive in Charge of Production Executive in Charge of Post Production 118217 11000002
Starr Jones Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Artist(American Makeup and Effects) 120881 13000010
Dean Jones Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Artist(American Makeup and Effects) 120881 13000009
Nena Smarz Makeup Artist Makeup Artist and Hair Stylist(for Mr Banderas) 120801 13000008
Barry Koper Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Artist(American Makeup and Effects) 120881 13000011
Jennifer Mann Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Artist(American Makeup and Effects) 120881 13000012
Liz Staub Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000015
S Aimee Helms Wardrobe On Set Wardrobe 120823 13000014
Meg Ryan Actor Martha (Marty) Durand 1 1000001
Elaine Offers Makeup Artist (for Ms Ryan) 120801 13000007
Deborah Larsen Makeup Artist Department Head Make-up Artist 120801 13000006
Maggie Stoyanova Production Consultant International Production Consultant 120897 12000003
Gabriel Georgiev Production Consultant International Production Consultant 120897 12000002
Jodie Kuhuski Consultant Financial Consultant(Millennium Films) 120784 12000001
Sara Markowitz Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Camille Friend Hair Stylist Department Head Hair Stylist 120799 13000002
Diana Brown Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000005
Jamal Hammadi Hair Stylist (for Ms Ryan) 120799 13000004
Cynthia L Chapman Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000003
Wrath of Grapes Song Performer ("Seedless") 120788 8000051
Ohio Players Song Performer ("Fire") 120788 8000050
Angelo "Doc" Velasquez Song ("Different Type") 120859 8000014
Harry Warren Song ("At Last") 120859 8000013
Mack Gordon Song ("At Last") 120859 8000012
Jonathan Wales Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000011
Christa Gardner Song ("Different Type") 120859 8000015
Joel Saladino Song ("Joanne") 120859 8000021
Jaren Johnston Song ("Hold On") 120859 8000027
Jon Cleary Song ("Go Ahead Baby") 120859 8000026
Paul Simon Song ("Mrs Robinson") 120859 8000022
Donald Crenshaw Performer Trumpet Trumpet 120819 8000010
Ashley Miller Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000007
Rudy Maldonado Music Drums 120781 8000001
John M Vitale Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Augie Hess Editor n/a 172 7000001
Issac Meisenheimer Music Guitar 120781 8000002
Brian Clark Music Bass 120781 8000003
Chris Boardman Music Producer Score Producer 323 8000006
Katrina Schiller Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Selena Arizanovic Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000004
James Hunter Song ("Mollena") 120859 8000028
Larry Groupé Song ("Tango Apasionado") 120859 8000029
Tina Brown Song Performer ("Different Type") 120788 8000042
Eva Cassidy Song Performer ("At Last") 120788 8000041
Rick Foster Song ("Seedless") 120859 8000040
Lemonheads Song Performer ("Mrs Robinson") 120788 8000044
Jon Cleary Song Performer ("Go Ahead Baby") 120788 8000046
Ian McGylnn Song Performer ("Listening In") 120788 8000049
James Hunter Song Performer ("Mollena") 120788 8000048
Bang Bang Bang Song Performer ("Hold On") 120788 8000047
James Williams Song ("Fire") 120859 8000039
Clarence Satchell Song ("Fire") 120859 8000038
John Bonaventura Song ("Listening In") 120859 8000032
Chris Newkirk Song ("Listening In") 120859 8000031
Ian McGylnn Song ("Listening In") 120859 8000030
William Beck Song ("Fire") 120859 8000033
Leroy Bonner Song ("Fire") 120859 8000034
Marvin Pierce Song ("Fire") 120859 8000037
Ralph Middlebrooks Song ("Fire") 120859 8000036
Marshall Jones Song ("Fire") 120859 8000035
Dhyana Carlton-Tims ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue/ADR Supervisor(Louisiana Media Services) 120939 14000001
Synopsis
An uptight young federal agent finds himself having to spy on his sexually liberated mother and her new lover after the FBI links him to an international art theft ring.