The Switch (2010)

Switch
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 41mins.
Genres Adaptation, Romantic Comedy
Keywords short story
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Jennifer Aniston Actor Kassie Larson 1 1000001
Jason Bateman Actor Wally Mars 1 1000002
Patrick Wilson Actor Roland 1 1000003
Jeff Goldblum Actor Leonard 1 1000004
Juliette Lewis Actor Debbie 1 1000005
Scott Elrod Actor Declan 1 1000006
Thomas Robinson Actor Sebastian 1 1000007
Victor Pagan Actor Knit Hat Guy 1 1000008
Todd Louiso Actor Artie 1 1000009
Rebecca Jones Actor Party Guest 1 1000010
Kelli Barrett Actor Roland's Wife Jessica 1 1000011
Will Swenson Actor Actor on Stage 1 1000012
Edward Hyland Actor Man in Theatre 1 1000013
Caroline Dhavernas Actor Pauline 1 1000014
Brian Podnos Actor Waiter 1 1000015
Carmen Herlihy Actor Woman on Bus 1 1000016
Lily Pilblad Actor Girl at Pizzeria 1 1000017
Jason Jones Actor Climbing Wall Guide 1 1000018
Jeremy Mohler Actor Party Guest 2 1 1000019
Josh Gordon Director n/a 2 2000001
Will Speck Director n/a 2 2000002
Albert Berger Producer n/a 3 3000001
Ron Yerxa Producer n/a 3 3000002
Jennifer Aniston Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Kristin Hahn Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Nathan Kahane Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Steven Pearl Co-Producer n/a 170 3000006
Allan Loeb Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
Mary Lee Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
Brian Bell Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Kelli Konop Co-Producer n/a 170 3000010
Allan Loeb Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Jeffrey Eugenides Source Material (Based on the short story: "Baster") 120786 4000002
Brian Bell Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Cristen Carr Strubbe Unit Production Manager (Additional Photography) 182 5000002
David Price Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000003
Timothy Bird Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Jennifer Truelove Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Matthew Mason Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
George Parra Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000007
Thomas Coe Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000008
Melody Beam Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000009
Christopher Swartout Assistant Director (Splinter Unit) 163 5000010
Christopher DeAngelis Assistant Director (Splinter Unit) 163 5000011
Jack Schuster Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000012
Nancy Kirhoffer Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000013
Ronnie Kupferwasser Location Manager n/a 193 5000014
Frank Yoshikane Location Manager (Additional Photography) 193 5000015
Jessica Lichtner Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000016
Rebecca Boyle Script Supervisor (Additional Photography) 191 5000017
Jesse Lasky Script Coordinator n/a 120893 5000018
Meghan Wicker Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000019
Susan Dukow Production Coordinator (Additional Photography) 162 5000020
Wing Yeong Location Scout n/a 311 5000021
Sarah Crofts Location Scout n/a 311 5000022
Trish Grey Location Scout n/a 311 5000023
Alec Bates Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000024
Ryan McDonald Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000025
Mel Sanftner Assistant Production Coordinator (Additional Photography) 192 5000026
Dan Tresca Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000027
Megan Foerster Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000028
Kieron Estrada Assistant Location Manager (Additional Photography) 194 5000029
Jess Hall Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Terry Stacey Director of Photography (Splinter Unit) 120780 6000002
David Dunlap Director of Photography (Splinter Unit/Time Lapse) 120780 6000003
Eduard Grau Director of Photography (Splinter Unit/Time Lapse) 120780 6000004
David Dunlap Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Jacques Jouffret Camera Operator (Additional Photography) 239 6000006
Craig Haagensen Steadicam Operator Camera/Steadicam Operator 232 6000007
Julia Garrison Camera Camera Scenic 120798 6000008
Gary Finkel Camera Camera Scenic 120798 6000009
Frank Rinato Assistant Camera Assistant A-Camera 233 6000010
David Flanigan Assistant Camera Assistant A-Camera 233 6000011
Kathleen Corgan Assistant Camera Assistant B-Camera 233 6000012
Scott Lipkowitz Assistant Camera Assistant B-Camera 233 6000013
Anthony Cappello Assistant Camera Assistant A-Camera(Additional Photography) 233 6000014
Michelle Pizanis Assistant Camera Assistant A-Camera(Additional Photography) 233 6000015
Billy Gerardo Assistant Camera Assistant B-Camera(Additional Photography) 233 6000016
Lee Jordan Assistant Camera Assistant B-Camera(Additional Photography) 233 6000017
Vincent Camuto Video Assist/Playback Production Video Assist 120899 6000018
Chris Shadley Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(Additional Photography) 120899 6000019
Macall Polay Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000020
Phillip Caruso Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000021
Kevin Walter Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000022
Brandon McKenzie Loader Camera Loader(Additional Photography) 120956 6000023
James Baker Film Lab DI Assist(Company 3) 120850 6000024
sean coleman Colorist (Company 3) 120920 6000025
John Axelrad Editor n/a 172 7000001
Tom Cross Editor n/a 172 7000002
Andrew Buckland Editor n/a 172 7000003
Rob Doolittle On-Line Editor (Company 3) 120811 7000004
Dylan Correll Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000005
Sean Valla Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Ryan Malanaphy Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Alex Wurman Music n/a 120781 8000001
Teddy Kuppel Music Guitar 120781 8000002
Renzo Mantovani Music Guitar 120781 8000003
Krista Montagna Music Music Research 120781 8000004
Jessica Dolinger Music Music Licensing 120781 8000005
Tom Calderaro Music Conductor Orchestration & Conductor 120818 8000006
Ellen Segal Music Editor n/a 214 8000007
Stephen Baker Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000008
Samuel Lehmer Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000009
Erik Flettrich Score Recording Score Recorder 120840 8000010
Dan Hartman Song ("Instant Replay") 120859 8000011
James Alexander Song ("Freakshow On The Dance Floor") 120859 8000012
Michael Beard Song ("Freakshow On The Dance Floor") 120859 8000013
Larry Dodson Song ("Freakshow On The Dance Floor") 120859 8000014
Mark Bynum Song ("Freakshow On The Dance Floor") 120859 8000015
Harvy Henderson Song ("Freakshow On The Dance Floor") 120859 8000016
Lloyd Smith Song ("Freakshow On The Dance Floor") 120859 8000017
Winston Stewart Song ("Freakshow On The Dance Floor") 120859 8000018
Frank Thompson Song ("Freakshow On The Dance Floor") 120859 8000019
Allen Jones Song ("Freakshow On The Dance Floor") 120859 8000020
John Smith Song ("I Can't Wait") 120859 8000021
Michael Wilson Song ("Lounge With Stress") 120859 8000022
Louis Segura Song ("Lounge With Stress") 120859 8000023
Nigel Williams Song ("Lounge With Stress") 120859 8000024
Kenny Gonzalez Song ("The Bomb! (These Sounds Fall Into My Mind)" (Pop Radio Mix)) 120859 8000025
Danny Seraphine Song ("The Bomb! (These Sounds Fall Into My Mind)" (Pop Radio Mix)) 120859 8000026
Hawk Wolinski Song ("The Bomb! (These Sounds Fall Into My Mind)" (Pop Radio Mix)) 120859 8000027
Jason Kay Song ("Little L") 120859 8000028
Toby Smith Song ("Little L") 120859 8000029
Justin Meldal-Johnsen Song ("Prioritize") 120859 8000030
Roger Manning Song ("Prioritize") 120859 8000031
Will Holland Song ("Pushin' On") 120859 8000032
Larry James Song ("Boogie Town") 120859 8000033
Doris James Song ("Boogie Town") 120859 8000034
Brian Elliot Song ("Papa Don't Preach") 120859 8000035
Arthur Austin Song ("Here Comes The Sun") 120859 8000036
Len Barry Song ("Here Comes The Sun") 120859 8000037
Larry James Song ("Here Comes The Sun") 120859 8000038
Anthony Middleton Song ("Here Comes The Sun") 120859 8000039
Lawrence Taylor Song ("Here Comes The Sun") 120859 8000040
Ian McCutcheon Song ("Bluebird Of Happiness (Ulrich Schnauss Short Version)") 120859 8000041
Neil Halstead Song ("Bluebird Of Happiness (Ulrich Schnauss Short Version)") 120859 8000042
Jonathan Dagan Song ("Summer Night") 120859 8000043
Noa Lembersky Song ("Summer Night") 120859 8000044
Rebecca Stark Song ("Open Your Heart") 120859 8000045
Ronald Rege Song ("Open Your Heart") 120859 8000046
Jeffrey Rosenberg Song ("Open Your Heart") 120859 8000047
Steven Gregoropoulos Song ("Open Your Heart") 120859 8000048
Jean-Sebastien Nouveau Song ("Sick Of Being Love Today") 120859 8000049
Martin Duru Song ("Sick Of Being Love Today") 120859 8000050
Julien Bonneau Song ("Sick Of Being Love Today") 120859 8000051
Jamie Seerman Song ("Sea Green, See Blue") 120859 8000052
Mick McMains Song ("I Walk Alone") 120859 8000053
Geoff Siegel Song ("Party People") 120859 8000054
Albert King Song ("More Bad Luck") 120859 8000055
Sonny Rollins Song ("Paul's Pal") 120859 8000057
Joe Gore Song ("Numbered Days") 120859 8000059
Mildred Hill Song ("Happy Birthday To You") 120859 8000060
Patty Hill Song ("Happy Birthday To You") 120859 8000061
Stephen Wilkinson Song ("Lovers' Carvings") 120859 8000062
Dan Hartman Song Performer ("Instant Replay") 120788 8000063
The Bar-Kays Song Performer ("Freakshow On The Dance Floor") 120788 8000064
N-I-Gel Song Performer ("Lounge With Stress") 120788 8000066
Sunrider Song Performer ("The Bomb! (These Sounds Fall Into My Mind)" (Pop Radio Mix)) 120788 8000067
Jamiroquai Song Performer ("Little L") 120788 8000068
Justin Meldal-Johnsen Song Performer ("Prioritize") 120788 8000069
Quantic Song Performer ("Pushin' On") 120788 8000070
Fat Larry’s Band Song Performer ("Boogie Town") 120788 8000071
Donna Delory Song Performer ("Papa Don't Preach") 120788 8000072
Fat Larry’s Band Song Performer ("Here Comes The Sun") 120788 8000073
Other Viewz Song Performer ("Summer Night") 120788 8000075
Lavender Diamond Song Performer ("Open Your Heart") 120788 8000076
Justement Song Performer ("Sick Of Being Love Today") 120788 8000077
Jamie Seerman Song Performer ("Sea Green, See Blue") 120788 8000078
Mick McMains Song Performer ("I Walk Alone") 120788 8000079
Assassinz Song Performer ("Party People") 120788 8000080
Albert King Song Performer ("More Bad Luck") 120788 8000081
Eels Song Performer ("All The Beautiful Things") 120788 8000082
Sonny Rollins Song Performer ("Paul's Pal") 120788 8000083
Eels Song Performer ("Numbered Days") 120788 8000084
Stephen Wilkinson Song Performer ("Lovers' Carvings") 120788 8000085
Adam Stockhausen Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Carol Silverman Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Elizabeth Keenan Set Decorator (Additional Photography) 165 9000003
Larry Gruber Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Richard Johnson Art Director (Additional Photography) 183 9000005
John Davis Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000006
David Cooney Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000007
Michael Foster Set Dresser Set Dressing Foreman 197 9000008
Nick Torelli Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
Michael Saccio Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Christine Montgomery-Sterbens Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Steve Podrang Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Richard Morris Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000013
Steve Watson Set Dresser (Additional Photography) 197 9000014
Michael Parianos Set Dresser (Additional Photography) 197 9000015
Shannon Gardner Set Dresser (Additional Photography) 197 9000016
Tim Woodruff Set Dresser (Additional Photography) 197 9000017
A. Swartsel Set Dresser (Additional Photography) 197 9000018
Melissa Jackson Scenic Artist Scenic Foreman 745 9000019
Alexander James Scenic Artist Scenic Industrial 745 9000020
Alicia Leatherbury Scenic Artist Scenic Journeyman 745 9000021
Gennadiy Feldman Scenic Artist Scenic Journeyman 745 9000022
William Valentin Scenic Artist Scenic Journeyman 745 9000023
Guy Edwards Painter Standby Painter(Additional Photography) 200 9000024
Bryan Walsh Leadman n/a 433 9000025
Dan Dupont Leadman (Additional Photography) 433 9000026
Rebecca Perrenod Charge Scenic Painter Charge Scenic 121085 9000027
Brianne Zulauf Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000028
Heather Prendergast Art Department Shopper 120843 9000029
Douglas Aibel Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Henry Russell Bergstein Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Deborah Dion Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Grant Wilfley Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000004
Dave Waldron Extras Casting Extras Casting Associate 120851 10000005
Stephanie Forrest Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000006
Lauren Neustadter Studio Executive (Miramax Films) 120875 11000001
Carlo Martinelli Production Executive n/a 118216 11000002
Rob McEntegart Executive Executive Vice President, Business Affairs(Mandate Pictures) 120806 11000003
Katie Cappiello Coach (for Mr Robinson) 120914 12000001
Susana Gilboe Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Chris Mahnken Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000002
Kasia Maimone Costume Designer n/a 169 13000003
Hope Slepak Costume Supervisor (Additional Photography) 120895 13000004
Anne Laoparadonchai Costumer (for Ms Aniston) 120880 13000005
Annie Miller Costumer (Additional Photography) 120880 13000006
Jerry DeCarlo Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000007
Frances Mathias Hair Hair Department Head(Additional Photography) 120794 13000008
Lona Vigi Hair Stylist Personal Hair Stylist(for Ms Aniston) 120799 13000009
Jacqueline Payne Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000010
Kelsie Gigandet Hair Stylist Personal Hair Stylist(to Ms Aniston/Additional Photography) 120799 13000011
Natasha Allegro Hair Stylist (Additional Photography) 120799 13000012
Careen Fowles Key Costumer n/a 351 13000013
Sherri Laurence Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000014
Marilyn Carbone Makeup Makeup Department Head(Additional Photography) 353 13000015
Kelcey Fry Makeup (Additional Photography) 353 13000016
Jorjee Douglass Makeup Artist Personal Makeup Artist(for Ms Aniston) 120801 13000017
Amy Spiegel Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000018
Angela Levin Makeup Artist Personal Makeup Artist(to Ms Aniston/Additional Photography) 120801 13000019
Trenee Clayton Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000020
Louie Zakarian Special Makeup Effects n/a 120881 13000021
Winsome McKoy Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000022
Greg Steele ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000001
David Weisberg ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000002
Christopher Welch ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue & ADR Editor 120939 14000003
Julie Feiner ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue & ADR Editor 120939 14000004
Ronnie Morgan Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000005
Sam Perry Boom Operator n/a 215 14000006
Cary Weitz Boom Operator (Additional Photography) 215 14000007
John Dunn Foley Editor n/a 221 14000008
Bill Stein Recording Engineer Re-Recording Engineer 120942 14000009
Paul Pavelka Recording Engineer Re-Recording Engineer 120942 14000010
Anna Behlmer Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000011
James Bolt Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000012
Adam Sanchez Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000013
Damon Harris Sound Sound Utility(Additional Photography) 120816 14000014
Odin Benitez Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000015
Ben Wilkins Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000016
Thomas Varga Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000017
Richard Goodman Sound Mixer (Additional Photography) 230 14000018
Tim Gomillion Sound Recordist Recordist 331 14000019
Dennis Rogers Sound Recordist Recordist 331 14000020
Christopher Welch Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000021
George Simpson Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000022
Joe Belschner Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000001
Rashad Clinton Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000002
Jonathan Dahan Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000003
Clay Liversidge Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000004
William Louthe Rigging Electrician Company Rigging Electric 120958 15000005
Brent Poleski Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000006
Richard Guinness Key Grip n/a 263 15000007
Gary Dagg Key Grip (Additional Photography) 263 15000008
Luis Colon Grip Company Grip 365 15000009
Howard Davidson Grip Company Grip 365 15000010
Robbin Park Grip Company Grip 365 15000011
Robin Harlow Grip Company Grip 365 15000012
David McAllister Grip Construction Grip 365 15000013
Thomas Vaughan Grip Construction Grip 365 15000014
Ben Medley Grip Company Grip(Additional Photography) 365 15000015
Chuck Bukey Grip Company Grip(Additional Photography) 365 15000016
Steve Iriguchi Grip Company Grip(Additional Photography) 365 15000017
Steven Edick Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000018
Eugene Lynch Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000019
Darrin Smith Generator Operator Base Camp Genny Operator 363 15000020
Randy Woodside Gaffer (Additional Photography) 268 15000021
Kurt Lennig Electrician Shop Electrician 450 15000022
Darrall Graham Electric Company Electric 121127 15000023
Jeremy Knaster Electric Company Electric 121127 15000024
Tiger McMullen Electric Company Electric 121127 15000025
Raymond Gonzales Electric Company Electric(Additional Photography) 121127 15000026
Mike Schwartz Electric Company Electric(Additional Photography) 121127 15000027
Chad Cohlima Electric Company Electric(Additional Photography) 121127 15000028
Joel Ayers Electric Company Electric(Additional Photography) 121127 15000029
Craig Gleason Electric Company Electric(Additional Photography) 121127 15000030
Jasper Johnson Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000031
David Nims Dolly Grip (Additional Photography) 264 15000032
Scott Ramsey Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000033
Wesley Battle Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000034
Jeff Panessa Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000035
Eddie Koza Best Boy Grip Best Boy Construction Grip 265 15000036
Rodney Veto Best Boy Grip (Additional Photography) 265 15000037
Michael McDonald Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000038
John Billeci Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electric 259 15000039
Christopher Napolitano Best Boy Electric Best Boy Electrician(Additional Photography) 259 15000040
Kathi Scharer Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
John Whitley Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000002
Heather Tyler Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000003
Marc Giacomi Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000004
J Ruschak Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Stephanie Wu Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Keith Young Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Douglas Crosby Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Jared Burke Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
David Januzzi Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Chase Millea Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Curtis Lyons Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Christopher Cenatiempo Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Jon Trosky Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Blaise Corrigan Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Isabella Cenatiempo Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Sophia Cenatiempo Stunts n/a 240 19000010
John Corson Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Bambi Brook Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000001
Mary Gleich Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000002
John Ciccimarro Carpenter n/a 529 21000001
Danny Rovira Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Michael Kall Carpenter n/a 529 21000003
Pierre Rovira Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000004
Eva Vedock Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
William Sepulveda Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Laura Begano Craft Service (Additional Photography) 120903 22000003
Gregory Cuozzo Chef (Gourmet To U) 121045 22000004
Angus Kneale Visual Effects Supervisor (The Mill) 249 23000001
Jason Howey Visual Effects Supervisor (Howey Digital) 249 23000002
Georgie Uppington Visual Effects Producer (The Mill) 243 23000003
Boo Wong Visual Effects Producer (The Mill) 243 23000004
Stefan Sonnenfeld Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Company 3) 243 23000005
Erik Rogers Visual Effects Producer DI Producer(Company 3) 243 23000006
Mike Myers Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000007
Jeff Stevens Visual Effects Designer (The Mill) 120955 23000008
Michael Boggs Visual Effects DI & VFX Scanning Manager(Company 3) 419 23000009
Chris Clausing Visual Effects DRS Operator(Company 3) 419 23000010
Jon Dowdy Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000011
Andrew Mortelliti Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000012
Drew Jiritano Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000013
Drew Jiritano Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000014
Robert Ludemann Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000015
Holly Watson Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000016
James Etherington Compositor Digital Compositor(The Mill) 120626 23000017
Nitant Karnik Compositor Digital Compositor(The Mill) 120626 23000018
Joshua Grow Compositor (Howey Digital) 120626 23000019
Pete Dancy Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Steve Whiteside Assistant Property Master (Additional Photography) 120969 24000002
Duke Scoppa Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Stuart Rankine Property Master (Additional Photography) 120805 24000004
Stephanie Armstrong Propman Third Property Person 120887 24000005
Heidi Pieh Props Buyer Buyer(Additional Photography) 120926 24000006
Jordan Pope-Roush Assistant (to Mr Gordon & Mr Speck) 120820 25000001
Ken Furer Assistant (to Mr Berger & Mr Yerxa) 120820 25000002
Brian McKinley Assistant (to Mr Berger & Mr Yerxa) 120820 25000003
Brian Segna Assistant (to Mr Kahane) 120820 25000004
Michelle Johnson Assistant (to Ms Hahn) 120820 25000005
Carolyn McGuiness Assistant (to Ms Aniston) 120820 25000006
Margaret Maloney Assistant (to Ms Aniston) 120820 25000007
Alexis Auditore Assistant (to Ms Konop) 120820 25000008
Angelica Reynoso Assistant (to Mr Bateman) 120820 25000009
Stephen Perone Assistant (to Alex Wurman) 120820 25000010
Marc Romanelli Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Kyle Gorjanc Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Omar Hernandez Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Dan Gloeckner Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Keith Marlin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Nicole Real Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Ramona Murphy-Adair Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Gerard Farinon Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Dan Majkut Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Abby Kingston Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Jeremy Mohler Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Anthony Altieri Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Amy Haben Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Lori Messerschmitt Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Vanessa Frost Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Lauren Digiulio Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Christopher Rovira Production Assistant n/a 275 25000027
Kenneth Guity Production Assistant n/a 275 25000028
Sean Sullivan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000029
Peter Pyun Production Assistant n/a 275 25000030
Tom Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000031
Deon Boyce Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000032
Jake Gross Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000033
Angelia Hunt Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000034
Nikki Real Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000035
Andrea Rennard Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000036
Edward Iacobelli Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000037
Hardy Ophuls Transportation Captain (Additional Photography) 272 25000038
James Popper Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000039
John Pelligrino Transportation Co-Captain (Additional Photography) 120973 25000040
Geno Hart Transportation Coordinator (Additional Photography) 271 25000041
Angel DeJesus Transportation Parking Supervisor 120992 25000042
Quincy Gow Production Secretary n/a 367 25000043
Laurie Gershon Product Placement Clearances & Product Placement 121058 25000044
Jeremy Davis Medic (Additional Photography) 120966 25000045
John Moresco Driver n/a 273 25000046
Ed Kennedy Driver n/a 273 25000047
Ronald Lucas Driver n/a 273 25000048
Billy Curtin Driver n/a 273 25000049
Fred Momole Driver n/a 273 25000050
Rudy Arietta Driver n/a 273 25000051
Tom Piro Driver n/a 273 25000052
Barry Sweeney Driver n/a 273 25000053
Richard Hubka Driver n/a 273 25000054
Mike Agosta Driver n/a 273 25000055
Andrzej Mioduszewski Driver n/a 273 25000056
Ray Fennell Driver n/a 273 25000057
Frank Mayr Driver n/a 273 25000058
Anthony Lee Driver n/a 273 25000059
John McMorrow Driver n/a 273 25000060
Zaher Hajbi Driver n/a 273 25000061
Jim Lembo Driver n/a 273 25000062
Wayne Jackson Driver n/a 273 25000063
Greg Clavel Driver n/a 273 25000064
Mike Bryan Driver n/a 273 25000065
Robert Rauer Driver n/a 273 25000066
Brian Salomone Driver n/a 273 25000067
Howard Engel Driver n/a 273 25000068
Maurice Cabrera Coordinator Parking Coordinator 528 25000069
Rebecca Davis Studio Teacher (for Mr Robinson) 121023 26000001
Maria Messina Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000002
Jack Stern Studio Teacher (Additional Photography) 121023 26000003
Amy Johnson Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
Kassie, is a smart, fun-loving single woman who, despite her neurotic best friend Wally's objections, decides it's time to have a baby - even if it means doing it by herself - with a little help from a charming sperm donor. But, unbeknownst to her, Kassie's plans go awry because of a last-minute switch that isn't discovered until seven years later when Wally finally gets acquainted with Kassie's cute- though slightly neurotic-son.