My Soul to Take (2010)

My Soul to Take
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 47mins.
Genres Thriller, Horror
Keywords 3-D, supernatural
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Richard Rutkowski Director of Photography A Camera/2nd Unit DP 120780 6000002
Rebecca Perrenod Scenic Artist Journeyman Scenic 745 9000018
Aaron Weintraub Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
These United States Song Performer ("Everything Touches Everything") 120788 8000024
Jesse Elliott Song ("Everything Touches Everything") 120859 8000023
Chris Colombo Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Dylan Duppin Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Laura Farfel Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Roy Farfel Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Chad Hessler Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Samantha MacIvor Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Doug O'Dell Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Nick O'Rourke Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Declan Mulvey Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Tina McKissick Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Mike Burke Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Steve Mack Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Don Hewitt Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Bobby Beckles Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Dennis Agalliu Accounting Clerk (Additional Photography) 121044 16000013
David M Rodriguez Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000014
Michele A Soddano Payroll Accountant (Additional Photography) 121020 16000012
Sharon B Taksel Assistant Accountant (Additional Photography) 120950 16000011
Matt Monaco Assistant Accountant (Additional Photography) 120950 16000010
John Rash Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000015
Paul Becker Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Victor Paguia Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Rich Bodner Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Chris Barnes Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Damien Achilles Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Manny Siverio Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Dylan Bucossi Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Erik Solky Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Joseph Deingenis Craft Service n/a 120903 22000004
Eva Vedock Craft Service (Additional Photography) 120903 22000005
Patrick Mahoney Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Dawn Rosado Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Christopher Rovira Construction Construction Production Assistant(Additional Photography) 120900 21000010
Rob Van De Laar Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
William Sepulveda Craft Service (Additional Photography) 120903 22000006
Drew Jiritano Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000002
Robert Ludemann Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000006
Colleen Jenkinson Visual Effects Producer (Mr X Inc) 243 23000008
Mike Myers Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000005
Steve Powers Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000004
Andrew Mortelliti Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000003
Rich Moran Construction Construction Production Assistant 120900 21000009
Alex Devlin Carpenter Shop Carpenter 529 21000008
Jen Weissenberg Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Kenneth Hall Puppeteer Ripper Puppet Creator(Total Fabrication) 682 19000026
Caroline Vexler Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Frank Murray Accountant (Additional Photography) 120802 16000009
Elliot Santiago Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Pierre Rovira Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
John J Ciccimarro Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Michael Kall Carpenter Shop Carpenter 529 21000006
Dennis A. Young Carpenter Shop Carpenter 529 21000007
Jose Amor Carpenter Shop Carpenter 529 21000005
Paul Rovira Carpenter Shop Carpenter; 529 21000004
Mike Kearns Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000003
Jodi Michelle Pynn Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Sharon B Taksel Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000008
Brad Goss Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000021
Gerard Fiore Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000022
Jen Evans Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000020
Daniel Beaman Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000019
Eddie Koza Grip n/a 365 15000017
Doug Price Grip n/a 365 15000018
John Bolz Jr. Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000023
Jim McMillan III Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000024
Lee Shevett Best Boy Construction Best Boy 120885 15000029
Tom Hocking Grip Company Construction Grip 365 15000030
Kevin C Reidy Grip Construction Grip 365 15000028
Pamela Dale Blum Electrician Construction Electrician 450 15000027
Robert Fiore Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000025
John P Dolan Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000026
Chris Vaccaro Grip n/a 365 15000016
Ryan Gallagher Grip n/a 365 15000015
Kabkeo Phothivongsa Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Steven Edick Generator Operator n/a 363 15000007
Hugo Bonilla Electrician n/a 450 15000005
Clayton Barrow Electrician n/a 450 15000004
Darrin Smith Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000002
Michael McDonald Electrician n/a 450 15000003
Shaun Gilbert Generator Operator Base Camp Operator 363 15000008
Clay Liversidge Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000009
David McAllister Key Grip n/a 263 15000013
Steve Peloquin Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000014
Fred Cohen Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000012
William Louthe Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000011
Philip Testa Best Boy Electric Rigging Best Boy Electric 259 15000010
Joe Damiano Grip Company Construction Grip 365 15000031
Gary Hildebrand Best Boy Electric (Additional Photography) 259 15000032
Tommy Ryan Best Boy Grip Construction Grip Best Boy(Additional Photography) 265 15000052
Tommy Vaughn Best Boy Grip Construction Grip Best Boy(Additional Photography) 265 15000053
Tommy Ryan Rigging Grip (Additional Photography) 120944 15000051
James McMillan Grip Company Grip(Additional Photography) 365 15000050
Mark Catania Dolly Grip (Additional Photography) 264 15000048
Joseph Valle Grip Company Grip(Additional Photography) 365 15000049
Mike Montgomery Grip Construction Grip(Additional Photography) 365 15000054
Steve Guilbaud Accountant n/a 120802 16000001
Cecile B Greenfield Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000006
Gloria Inzitari Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000007
Chanel Jackson Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000005
Paul Myers Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Brennan Shroff Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Sasa Watt Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Tom Kerwick Rigging Grip (Additional Photography) 120944 15000047
Travis Wright Rigging Grip (Additional Photography) 120944 15000046
Ruben Sandy Electrician (Additional Photography) 450 15000037
Richard McDonald Generator Operator Base Camp Genny Operator(Additional Photography) 363 15000038
Mike Rogers Electrician (Additional Photography) 450 15000036
Lawrence Price Electrician (Additional Photography) 450 15000035
John Byar Electrician (Additional Photography) 450 15000033
Frida Marzouk Electrician (Additional Photography) 450 15000034
Charles Price Best Boy Grip (Additional Photography) 265 15000039
Bob Calandro Grip (Additional Photography) 365 15000040
Ryan Galliger Rigging Grip (Additional Photography) 120944 15000044
Michael Canino Rigging Grip (Additional Photography) 120944 15000045
Neil O'Malley Best Boy Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip(Additional Photography) 265 15000043
Glenn Fishel Grip (Additional Photography) 365 15000042
Divine Cox Grip (Additional Photography) 365 15000041
Sarah McMurdo Visual Effects Producer (Mr X Inc) 243 23000009
Matt Glover Visual Effects Coordinator (Mr X Inc) 120760 23000010
Lucas Paskiewicz Production Production Intern 120824 25000007
Shayne Fiske Goldner Assistant (to Mr Katagas) 120820 25000008
Pele Alexandra Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000006
Yves Wilson Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000005
Kelsi Russell Production Secretary n/a 367 25000003
Natalie Damico Transportation Travel Coordinator 120992 25000004
Claudia Cifuentes Assistant (to Mr Katagas) 120820 25000009
Jackie Stolfi Assistant (to Ms Labunka & Mr Craven) 120820 25000010
Justin Bischoff Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000015
Jose Tejada Coordinator Parking Coordinator 528 25000016
Sandi Greenberg Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000014
K C McMahon Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000013
Ben Brown Assistant (to Mr Rona) 120820 25000011
Eddie Griffith Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000012
David Croom Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000002
Tamara Rosenfeld Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000001
Chris "CB" Brown 3-D Artist 3-D Stereo Producer 120965 23000076
Jeff Butcher Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
David Stump Visual Effects Stereographer 419 23000075
Amit Desai Visual Effects View-D™ Production Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000074
Rachna Khanna Visual Effects View-D™ Production Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000072
Allen Tracy Visual Effects View-D™ Production Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000073
Dan Fisher Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Eoin V Lambe Props Prop Assistant 120817 24000003
Michael Cory Props (Additional Photography) 120817 24000007
Richard Morris Props (Additional Photography) 120817 24000008
Timothy Grimes Props (Additional Photography) 120817 24000006
Heather Prendergast Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000005
Kley Gilbuena Props Prop Assistant 120817 24000004
David Laurentin Coordinator Parking Coordinator 528 25000017
Jason Burch Production EPK 120824 25000018
Tony Ingrassellino Transportation Captain (Additional Photography) 272 25000038
Carlos Covian Transportation Co-Captain (Additional Photography) 120973 25000039
Chris Collins Medic (Additional Photography) 120966 25000037
Bruce Bell Medic (Additional Photography) 120966 25000036
Zachary Sondrini Office Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 120909 25000034
Scott Beer Post-Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 120882 25000035
Danny Elhaj Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000040
Tiyi Willingham Other Asset Representative 120795 26000001
Missy Simms Studio Teacher (Additional Photography) 121023 26000005
Emma Cooper Unit Publicist Publicist 231 29000001
Victoria Northridge Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000004
James O'Connell Security On-Set Security(O'Connell Protection Services) 120951 26000003
Christine Bergren Rights & Clearances Music Legal and Clearances 120879 26000002
Mike Kelly Office Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 120909 25000033
Molly Shifferly Production Secretary (Additional Photography) 367 25000032
Bruce Golden Driver (for Mr Craven) 273 25000023
Ambika Fairfield Production Secretary DOT Secretary 367 25000024
Bill McFadden Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000022
Mo Fitzgerald Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000021
Emily Gannett Product Placement n/a 121058 25000019
Kathy Cossu Medic n/a 120966 25000020
Peyton 'Buck' Rodgers Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 371 25000025
Bronson Lamb Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 371 25000026
Conor Kelly Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 371 25000030
Dan Nafis Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 371 25000031
Andrew T Wood Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 371 25000029
Lauren Enfield Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 371 25000028
Aton Roberts Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 371 25000027
Caprice A Ridgeway Visual Effects View-D™ Production Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000071
Monica Hada Visual Effects View-D™ Production Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000070
Paul Carlin Visual Effects Editor D I Editor(Modern VideoFilm) 614 23000030
Ed Thompson Digital Artist Digital Imaging Lead(Modern VideoFilm) 121022 23000031
Linda Rose Visual Effects Operation(Mr X Inc) 419 23000029
Diana Pazzano Visual Effects Operation(Mr X Inc) 419 23000028
Ryan McDonald Visual Effects Operation(Mr X Inc) 419 23000026
Ben Mossman Visual Effects Operation(Mr X Inc) 419 23000027
Carl Jacobson Digital Artist Digital Imaging(Modern VideoFilm) 121022 23000032
Bryan Park Visual Effects Film Editorial/Scanning(Modern VideoFilm) 419 23000033
Norris Houk Animator Titles Animator(Modern Videofilm) 483 23000038
Merzin Tavaria Software Engineer Chief Creative(Prime Focus) 121071 23000039
Daniele Auber Titles Title Designer/Visual Consultant(Modern VideoFilm) 120825 23000037
Zara Roberts Visual Effects Producer D I Producer(Modern VideoFilm) 243 23000036
Renee Aldredge Digital Artist Digital Restoration(Modern VideoFilm) 121022 23000034
Mark Intravartolo Digital Artist Inferno Artist(Modern VideoFilm) 121022 23000035
Jessica Harrison Visual Effects Operation(Mr X Inc) 419 23000025
Isabelle Langlois Digital Artist Digital Producer(Mr X Inc) 121022 23000024
Wayne Brinton Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr X Inc) 120626 23000015
Ovidiu Cinazan Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr X Inc) 120626 23000016
Barb Benoit Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr X Inc) 120626 23000014
Mathieu Archambault Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr X Inc) 120626 23000013
Dennis Berardi Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Mr X Inc) 243 23000011
Kevin Quatman Visual Effects Supervisor On-Set Supervisor(Mr X Inc) 249 23000012
Amelie Dubois Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr X Inc) 120626 23000017
Mike Kwan Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr X Inc) 120626 23000018
Dominic Remane 3-D Artist (Mr X Inc) 120965 23000022
Jim Sukyle Yoneda 3-D Artist (Mr X Inc) 120965 23000023
Mathew Borrett Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Mr X Inc) 120959 23000021
Jerry Seguin Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr X Inc) 120626 23000020
Jaideep Mohan Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr X Inc) 120626 23000019
Jeremy Nicolaides Visual Effects View-D™ Senior Stereographer(Prime Focus) 419 23000040
Tim Christensen Visual Effects Supervisor View-D™ Supervisor & Stereographer(Prime Focus) 249 23000041
Ankit Jobanputra Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000061
Gourav Gupta Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000062
Varion Pereira Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000060
Puneet Samra Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000059
Ranjit Hiragiri Gosavi Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000057
Swapnil Kulkarni Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000058
Sameer Samant Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000063
Vinit Gohil Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000064
Shashikaran Jeppu Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000068
Chris McClintock Visual Effects View-D™ Production Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000069
Abhishek Warang Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000067
Tushar Rajput Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000066
Dhiraj Sukheja Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000065
Binoy T Joseph Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000056
Swapnil Shelar Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000055
Lori Miller Digital Artist View-D™ Lead Artist(Prime Focus) 121022 23000046
Ido Banai Digital Artist View-D™ Lead Artist(Prime Focus) 121022 23000047
Parminder Singh Chadda 3-D Artist 3-D Technical Supervisor(Prime Focus) 120965 23000045
Stephen Mascarenhas Visual Effects Head Production View-D™(Prime Focus) 419 23000044
Scott Farrar Visual Effects Producer View-D™ Producer(Prime Focus) 243 23000042
Amit Gupta Visual Effects Producer View-D™ Associate Producer(Prime Focus) 243 23000043
Daniel Craemer Digital Artist View-D™ Lead Artist(Prime Focus) 121022 23000048
Brian Lee Digital Artist View-D™ Lead Artist(Prime Focus) 121022 23000049
Sandeep Gamre Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000053
Ankur Sachdev Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000054
Ritesh Aggarwal Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000052
Jimmy Philip Visual Effects View-D™ Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000051
Michael Glasco Digital Artist View-D™ Lead Artist(Prime Focus) 121022 23000050
Scott Ramsey Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Damian Canelos Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer(Additional Photography) 230 14000031
Vincent Camuto Jr. Video Assistant Video Assist 121119 6000011
William Rexer Director of Photography (Additional Photography) 120780 6000013
Julia M Garrison Camera Camera Scenic 120798 6000010
Matt Howard Camera Assistant Camera Production Assistant 120867 6000009
Danny Sariano Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000007
Justin Whitacre Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000008
Lukasz Jogalla Camera Operator (Additional Photography) 239 6000014
Jeff Muhlstock Camera Operator (Additional Photography) 239 6000015
Jason Brignola Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant(Additional Photography) 120867 6000020
Scott Tinsley Assistant Camera (Additional Photography) 233 6000021
Michael Cambria Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant(Additional Photography) 120867 6000019
Bobby Mancuso Assistant Camera (Additional Photography) 233 6000018
Michael Barrow Camera Operator (Additional Photography) 239 6000016
Eric Swanek Assistant Camera (Additional Photography) 233 6000017
Jim Belletier Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000006
George Bianchini Steadicam Operator Camera Operator/Steadicam Operator 232 6000005
Maurice Sessoms Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000023
Kate Eisemann Assistant Location Manager (Additional Photography) 194 5000024
Matthew McLoota Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000022
Rebecca Strickland Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000021
Chris Tomeo Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000019
Max Groth Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000020
Joseph Meillo Location Assistant Location Production Assistant(Additional Photography) 120947 5000025
Sarah Barber Production Coordinator (Mr X Inc) 162 5000026
Jeffrey Porter Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000003
Julian Delacruz Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000004
Petra Korner Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Pascal Vaguelsy Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000028
Christopher Kulikowski Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000027
Larry McConkey Steadicam Operator (Additional Photography) 232 6000022
Kevin Kasarda Loader (Additional Photography) 120956 6000023
Dennis Smith Music n/a 120781 8000008
Karl Buechner Song ("Plague Bearers") 120859 8000009
Marcus Trumpp Music n/a 120781 8000007
Buck Sanders Music Modular Synthesis 120781 8000006
Il Mitico Music Music Mixer 120781 8000004
Ben Schor Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Scott Crouse Song ("Plague Bearers") 120859 8000010
Ian Edwards Song ("Plague Bearers") 120859 8000011
Danny Saber Song ("Fang's Gang") 120859 8000015
Danny Saber Song Performer ("Fang's Gang") 120788 8000016
Earth Crisis Song Performer ("Plague Bearers") 120788 8000014
Erick Edwards Song ("Plague Bearers") 120859 8000013
Dennis Merrick Song ("Plague Bearers") 120859 8000012
John Kurlander Recording Music Recordist 120578 8000003
Ed Gerrard Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Daniel R Salk Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator(Additional Photography) 120899 6000028
Gregg Garvin Colorist D I Colorist(Modern VideoFilm) 120920 6000029
Rico O. Alston Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator(Additional Photography) 120899 6000027
Brian David Cote Camera Camera Scenic(Additional Photography) 120798 6000026
Tom Silwakowski Camera Assistant Camera Production Assistant(Additional Photography) 120867 6000024
Elouise Meyer Camera Camera Scenic(Additional Photography) 120798 6000025
Kenny Becker Color Timer (Modern Videofilm) 120921 6000030
Peter McNulty Editor n/a 172 7000001
Paul Tanzillo Negative Cutter (Modern Videofilm) 556 7000005
Marco Beltrami Composer n/a 120836 8000001
Jim Schulte Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Blair Miller Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Brendan Walsh Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Lauren Minichino Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000018
Justin Kron Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000017
Alberto Vasquez Actor Officer Ramirez 1 1000021
Lou Sumrall Actor Quint 1 1000022
Eric Zuckerman Actor Gus 1 1000020
Alexandra Wilson Actor Sarah 1 1000019
Trevor St. John Actor Lake 1 1000017
Shannon Maree Walsh Actor Melanie Pratt 1 1000018
Elena Hurst Actor Maria 1 1000023
Lynnanne Zager Actor Podcast Host/Betty O'Neil 1 1000024
Richard Rutkowski Actor News Anchor 1 1000028
Robert Clotworthy Actor Voice of News Anchor 1 1000029
Kaitlyn Stow Actor Young Leah 1 1000027
Courtney Stow Actor Young Leah 1 1000026
Michael Patrick Bell Actor Podcast Guest 1 1000025
Felix Solis Actor Mr. Kaiser 1 1000016
Dennis Boutsikaris Actor Principal Pratt 1 1000015
Paulina Olszynski Actor Brittany 1 1000006
Jeremy Chu Actor Jay 1 1000007
Nick Lashaway Actor Brandon 1 1000005
Zena Grey Actor Penelope 1 1000004
John Magaro Actor Alex 1 1000002
Denzel Whitaker Actor Jerome 1 1000003
Emily Meade Actor Fang 1 1000008
Raul Esparza Actor Abel 1 1000009
Harris Yulin Actor Dr. Blake 1 1000013
Shareeka Epps Actor Chandelle Brown 1 1000014
Danai Gurira Actor Jeanne-Baptiste 1 1000012
Frank Grillo Actor Paterson 1 1000011
Jessica Hecht Actor May 1 1000010
Terri Douglas Actor Riverton Radio Host 1 1000030
Hannah Hodson Actor Girl in Hallway #1 1 1000031
Robert Bella Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000008
Erica Sterne Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000009
John Fedynich Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000007
Francisco Ortiz Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Aaron Hurvitz Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000004
Doug Torres Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Ashley Bearden Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000010
Sara Webster Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000011
X Sydney Ng DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000015
Michael Nickodem Location Manager n/a 193 5000016
Peter Soldo Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Louis J Guerra Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Lauren Kells Guilmartin Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Jonathan Caro Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000003
Anthony Pettine Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000002
Iya Labunka Producer n/a 3 3000001
Wes Craven Producer n/a 3 3000002
Wes Craven Director n/a 2 2000001
Chris Place Actor The Ripper 1 1000034
Nicole Patrick Actor Girl in Hallway #2 1 1000032
Amber Efe Actor Other Nurse 1 1000033
Anthony Katagas Producer n/a 3 3000003
Ryan Kavanaugh Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Wes Craven Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Anthony Katagas Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Carly Feingold Associate Producer n/a 171 3000007
Andrew Rona Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Tucker Tooley Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Franz Ferdinand Song ("No You Girls") 120859 8000017
Franz Ferdinand Song Performer ("No You Girls") 120788 8000018
Kate Edwards Set Costumer (Additional Photography) 121008 13000021
Bryan Mathison Set Costumer (Additional Photography) 121008 13000022
Laura Steinman Wardrobe Supervisor (Additional Photography) 120908 13000020
Marcia Patten Wardrobe Supervisor (Additional Photography) 120908 13000019
Lazaro Arencibia Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000017
Tarsha Marshall Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000018
Felicity Gifford Set Costumer (Additional Photography) 121008 13000023
David Russell Wardrobe Assistant Wardrobe Production Assistant(Additional Photography) 120809 13000024
Noah Vivekanand Timan Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000001
Dan Guachione Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Alex Diaz Special Makeup Effects SFX Makeup(Additional Photography) 120881 13000028
Stephen G. Bishop Hair Stylist (Additional Photography) 120799 13000027
Frank Barbosa Hair Hair Department Head(Additional Photography) 120794 13000025
Milton Buras Hair Stylist (Additional Photography) 120799 13000026
Mark J Schmidt Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000016
Robin Day Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000015
Amy Smith Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000006
Jeffrey Wirsing Costumes Costume Ager/Dyer 120828 13000007
Penelope L Laughman Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000005
Wendy M Craig Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000004
Craig Lindberg Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000002
Olivia Mori Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000003
David Paulin Costumes Costume Ager/Dyer 120828 13000008
Chandra M. Moore Costumes Costume Ager/Dyer 120828 13000009
Joseph A Campayno Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000013
Keith Palmer Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000014
Loyzo Smolinsky Wardrobe Assistant Wardrobe Production Assistant 120809 13000012
Christian Gabriel Wardrobe Assistant Wardrobe Production Assistant 120809 13000011
Lauren Plymel Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000010
Seth Tallman Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000003
Todd Toon Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000004
Katie Scarlett Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000024
Josh Shada Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000025
Ashley Rose Orr Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000023
Myles Jeffrey Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000022
Wendy Cutler Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000020
Rif Hutton Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000021
Zack Shada Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000026
Shelby Young Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000027
Max Thieriot Actor Bug 1 1000001
Seth Tallman Boom Operator (Additional Photography) 215 14000032
Robert Althoff Sound Mixer Mix Technician(Todd AO) 230 14000030
Christian Minkler Rerecording Mixer (Todd AO) 120856 14000029
Patrick Cyccone Rerecording Mixer (Todd AO) 120856 14000028
David Cowgill Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000019
June Christopher Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000018
Odin Benitez Sound Editor n/a 229 14000009
John Kwiatkowski ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000010
Adam Kopald Sound Editor n/a 229 14000008
Charles W Ritter Sound Editor n/a 229 14000007
Victoria Rose Sampson ADR/Dialogue Editor ADR & Dialogue Editor 120939 14000005
G W Brown ADR/Dialogue Editor ADR & Dialogue Editor 120939 14000006
Kimberly Harris ADR Editor n/a 220 14000011
Pernell L Salinas Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000012
Rory Oleson Audio n/a 120810 14000016
Terri Douglas ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000017
Vince Nicastro Foley Artist n/a 223 14000015
Laura Macias Foley Artist n/a 223 14000014
Shawn Kennelly Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000013
Kurt Swanson Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Jay L Spencer Consultant Digital Cinema Consultant 120784 12000002
Luke Smith Scenic Artist Industrial Scenic 745 9000016
Don Nace Scenic Artist Journeyman Scenic 745 9000017
Mary E Owens Scenic Artist Scenic Foreman 745 9000015
Lauren Doner Scenic Artist Scenic Charge 745 9000014
Denis Zack Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Carl Pugliese Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Greg Williams Scenic Artist Journeyman Scenic 745 9000019
Steven Purtee Scenic Artist Journeyman Scenic 745 9000020
Gordon H Gertsen Greensman n/a 201 9000024
Ellen Christiansen Set Decorator (Additional Photography) 165 9000025
Will Scheck Greensman Greens Leadman 201 9000023
Tim Hawkins Scenic Artist Journeyman Scenic 745 9000022
Kate Purtee Scenic Artist Journeyman Scenic 745 9000021
Robin Koenig Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000011
Justine Dolan-Cote Dresser n/a 120967 9000010
Adam Stockhausen Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Carol Silverman Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Band Of Skulls Song Performer ("Impossible") 120788 8000022
Matthew Hayward Song ("Impossible") 120859 8000021
Russell Marsden Song ("Impossible") 120859 8000019
Emma Richardson Song ("Impossible") 120859 8000020
Brianne Zulauf Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Jack D L Ballance Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Scott Rosenstock Leadman n/a 433 9000008
Peter Levitsky Dresser Dresser Foreman 120967 9000009
Lauren Digiulio Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 120503 9000007
Francesca Mirabella Art Department Contractor n/a 121150 9000006
Rachel Nemec Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000005
Russell Barnes Art Department Contractor (Additional Photography) 121150 9000026
Brian Harrison Art Assistant Art Production Assistant(Additional Photography) 120974 9000027
Amy Safhay Greensman Greens Leadman(Additional Photography) 201 9000048
Avy Kaufman Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Amy Morrison Scenic Artist Scenic(Additional Photography) 745 9000047
Chad Littlefield Scenic Artist Scenic(Additional Photography) 745 9000046
Alexander James Scenic Artist Industrial(Additional Photography) 745 9000044
Lance Littlefield Scenic Artist Scenic(Additional Photography) 745 9000045
Lois Drabkin Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Leeba Zakharov Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Kenneth L. Halsband Executive in Charge of Production Executive in Charge of Post-Production 118217 11000001
Andy Potvin Consultant Dolby Sound Consultant 120784 12000001
Megan McNamara Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000006
Sophia M Costas Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000005
Jason Fischman Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Terry Moran Scenic Artist Industrial(Additional Photography) 745 9000043
Melissa L Jackson Scenic Artist Scenic Foreman(Additional Photography) 745 9000042
Brent Godek Dresser Dresser Foreman(Additional Photography) 120967 9000032
Jesse Rosenstock Dresser (Additional Photography) 120967 9000033
Mike Foster Dresser Dresser Foreman(Additional Photography) 120967 9000031
Bryan Walsh Leadman (Additional Photography) 433 9000030
Amie Foot Art Assistant Art Production Assistant(Additional Photography) 120974 9000028
Dave Reardon Leadman (Additional Photography) 433 9000029
Jack Mortellaro Dresser (Additional Photography) 120967 9000034
Dennis Farrell Dresser (Additional Photography) 120967 9000035
Susan Kaufman Art Department Shopper(Additional Photography) 120843 9000039
Edward Rezendes Scenic Artist Scenic Foreman(Additional Photography) 745 9000041
Sean Haines Dresser (Additional Photography) 120967 9000038
Nick Torelli Dresser (Additional Photography) 120967 9000037
Dan Mahon Dresser (Additional Photography) 120967 9000036
Peter Grace Sound Utility(Additional Photography) 120816 14000033
Synopsis
In the sleepy town of Riverton, legend tells of a serial killer who swore he would return to murder the seven children born the night he died. Now, 16 years later, people are disappearing again. Has the psychopath been reincarnated as one of the seven teens, or did he survive the night he was left for dead? Only one of the kids knows the answer. Adam "Bug" Heller was supposed to die on the bloody night his father went insane. Unaware of his dad's terrifying crimes, he has been plagued by nightmares since he was a baby. But if Bug hopes to save his friends from the monster that's returned, he must face an evil that won't rest--until it finishes the job it began the day he was born.