Green Zone (2010)

Green Zone
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 55mins.
Genres Drama, Adaptation, Thriller
Keywords Iraq, military, suspenseful
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Matt Damon Actor CWO Roy Miller 1 1000001
Amy Ryan Actor Lawrie Dayne 1 1000002
Greg Kinnear Actor Clark Poundstone 1 1000003
Antoni Corone Actor Colonel Lyons 1 1000004
Sean Huze Actor Conway 1 1000005
Nicoye Banks Actor Perry 1 1000006
bijan daneshmand Actor Zubaidi's Aide 1 1000007
Jerry Della Salla Actor SFC Wilkins 1 1000008
Jason Isaacs Actor Lt. Briggs 1 1000009
Brendan Gleeson Actor Martin Brown 1 1000010
Igal Naor Actor Al Rawi 1 1000011
Khalid Abdalla Actor Freddy 1 1000012
Said Faraj Actor Seyyed Hamza 1 1000013
Faysal Attougui Actor Al Rawi Bodyguard 1 1000014
Aymen Hamdouchi Actor Ayad Hamza 1 1000015
Michael Dwyer Actor MET D 1 1000016
Edouard Gluck Actor MET D 1 1000017
Adam Wendling Actor MET D 1 1000018
Abdul Henderson Actor MET D 1 1000019
Paul Karsko Actor MET D 1 1000020
Brian VanRiper Actor MET D 1 1000021
Nathan Lewis Actor MET D 1 1000022
John Roberson Actor Infantry Sergeant 1 1000023
Troy Brown Actor Soldier at WMD Site 1 1000024
Raad Rawi Actor Ahmed Zubaidi 1 1000025
Bryan Reents Actor Poundstone Aide 1 1000026
Michael Judge Actor JMOC Tech 1 1000027
Paul Jones Actor JMOC Soldier 1 1000028
Michael O'Neill Actor Colonel Bethel 1 1000029
Patrick St. Esprit Actor Military Intel 2 Star 1 1000030
Allen Vaught Actor Colonel Jonathan Vaught 1 1000031
Paul Rieckhoff Actor Gonzales 1 1000032
Martin McDougall Actor Brown's Aide 1 1000033
Tim Ahern Actor General at VTC 1 1000034
Ben Sliney Actor Bureaucrat at VTC 1 1000035
Whitley Bruner Actor Senior CIA Man at VTC 1 1000036
Intishal Timimi Actor Hawkish Iraqi 1 1000037
Driss Roukhe Actor Tahir Al-Malik 1 1000038
Muayad Ali Actor Qasim 1 1000039
Jamal Selamoui Actor Hawkish Aide 1 1000040
Mohamed Kafi Actor Iraqi Officer 1 1000041
Kadhum Sabur Actor Mystery Man 1 1000042
Boubker Hilal Actor Qasim Aide 1 1000043
Soumaya Akaaboune Actor Sanaa 1 1000044
Thamou Metouani Actor Seyyed's Housekeeper 1 1000045
Naji Jouhary Actor Seyyed's Son 1 1000046
Salah Elamari Actor Seyyed's Son 1 1000047
Aroun Benchkaroun Actor Seyyed's Son 1 1000048
Hajar Machroune Actor Seyyed's Daughter 1 1000049
Scott Berendes Actor TF221s 1 1000050
Abdelkarim Assad Actor TF221s 1 1000051
Michael Diaz Actor TF221s 1 1000052
Doug Stott Actor TF221s 1 1000053
Tyler Christen Actor TF221s 1 1000054
Adam Mackey Actor TF221s 1 1000055
Ben Holland Actor TF221s 1 1000056
Jeffrey Carisalez Actor TF221s 1 1000057
Jonathan Stone Actor TF221s 1 1000058
James Hodges Actor TF221s 1 1000059
Larry Lewis Actor TF221s 1 1000060
William Oakes Actor Camp Cropper Tech 1 1000061
Ziad Adwan Actor Translator 1 1000062
Ian Bendel Actor Camp Cropper Guard 1 1000063
Venie Joshua Actor Camp Cropper Guard 1 1000064
Miguel Berroa Actor Camp Cropper Guard 1 1000065
Peter Shayhorn Actor Camp Cropper Guard 1 1000066
Miguel Palaugalarza Actor Camp Cropper Warden 1 1000067
Christopher Lilly Actor Camp Cropper Warden 1 1000068
Sabir Ed-Dayab Actor Iraqi Prisoner 1 1000069
Omar Berdouni Actor Righteous Ali 1 1000070
Alex Moore Actor CIA Tech 1 1000071
Alistair Bailey Actor CIA Tech 1 1000072
Eric Loren Actor CIA Tech 1 1000073
Paul Cloutier Actor Special Forces Tech 1 1000074
Wallace Bagwell Actor Alpha Leader 1 1 1000075
William Meredith Actor CPA Presser 1 1000076
Tommy Campbell Actor Chopper Comms Commander 1 1000077
James Wills Actor Chopper Comms Tech 1 1000078
Jered Bezemek Actor Convoy Commander 1 1000079
Johnny Nilsson Actor Republican Palace Reporter 1 1000080
Salman Hassan Actor Zubaidi Conference Speaker # 1 1 1000081
Ammar Khdir Actor Zubaidi Conference Speaker # 2 1 1000082
Youssif Falah-Jassem Actor Zubaidi Conference Speaker # 3 1 1000083
Latif Anzi Actor Zubaidi Conference Speaker # 4 1 1000084
Paul Greengrass Director n/a 2 2000001
Lloyd Levin Producer n/a 3 3000001
Tim Bevan Producer n/a 3 3000002
Eric Fellner Producer n/a 3 3000003
Paul Greengrass Producer n/a 3 3000004
Debra Hayward Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Liza Chasin Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Mairi Bett Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
Michael Bronner Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
Christopher Rouse Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Kate Solomon Co-Producer n/a 170 3000010
Alvaro Ron Associate Producer n/a 171 3000011
Teddy Villalba Associate Producer n/a 171 3000012
Brian Helgeland Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Rajiv Chandrasekaran Source Material (from book: "Imperial Life in the Emerald City: Inside Iraq's Green Zone") 120786 4000002
Sasha Harris Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Angus Gordon Unit Production Manager (Additional Photography) 182 5000002
Nerea Orce Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000003
David Campbell-Bell Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000004
Omar Chraibi Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000005
Kevin Jenkins Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000006
El Mahjoub Ahbid Unit Manager Unit Base Manager 120832 5000007
John Watson Unit Manager (Additional Photography) 120832 5000008
Steve Harvey Unit Manager (Additional Photography) 120832 5000009
Mally Chung Unit Manager (Additional Photography) 120832 5000010
Jo Burn Line Producer (Additional Photography) 161 5000011
Zakaria Alaoui Line Producer n/a 161 5000012
Yousaf Bokhan Production Manager n/a 305 5000013
Yousaf Bokhari Production Manager n/a 305 5000014
Mark Mostyn Production Manager n/a 305 5000015
Ben Rimmer Production Manager (Additional Photography) 305 5000016
Chris Carreras Assistant Director n/a 163 5000017
Tom Brewster Assistant Director n/a 163 5000018
Jairo Murray Assistant Director n/a 163 5000019
Nick Shuttleworth Assistant Director n/a 163 5000020
Charlie Waller Assistant Director Crowd 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000021
Sandrine Loisy Assistant Director n/a 163 5000022
Carlos Gil Assistant Director n/a 163 5000023
Cristina Vergara Assistant Director n/a 163 5000024
Jose Alcántara Assistant Director Trainee Assistant Director 163 5000025
Oscar Manero Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000026
Ahmed Hatimi Assistant Director n/a 163 5000027
Yann Faget Assistant Director n/a 163 5000028
David Pinkus Assistant Director n/a 163 5000029
Tarik Ben Ali Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000030
Amine Louadni Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000031
Mohamed Aabach Assistant Director n/a 163 5000032
Mounir Saguia Assistant Director 3rd Assistant Director 163 5000033
Robert Grayson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000034
Richard Styles Assistant Director n/a 163 5000035
Carlos Fidel Assistant Director n/a 163 5000036
Paul Taylor Assistant Director n/a 163 5000037
Megan Roberts Assistant Director n/a 163 5000038
Michael Michael Assistant Director Crowd 2nd Assistant Director(Additional Photography) 163 5000039
Richard Whelan Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000040
Samar Pollitt Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000041
Joey Coughlin Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000042
Michael Solinger Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000043
Nick Oliver Location Manager n/a 193 5000044
Giles Edleston Location Manager n/a 193 5000045
Jamie Lengyel Location Manager n/a 193 5000046
Charles Somers Location Manager n/a 193 5000047
Felix Rosell Location Manager n/a 193 5000048
Chris Morgan Location Manager n/a 193 5000049
Mohammed Benhmamane Location Manager n/a 193 5000050
Driss Benchiba Location Manager n/a 193 5000051
Terry Blyther Location Manager n/a 193 5000052
Martin Joy Location Manager (Additional Photography) 193 5000053
Louise Wade Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000054
Ceri Cooper Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000055
Janine Abery Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000056
Emma Ogilvy Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000057
Kate Fasulo Production Coordinator (Working Title) 162 5000058
Polly Jefferies Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000059
Asia Jarzyna Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000060
Hollie Foster Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000061
Khadija Koulla Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000062
Clarissa Newman Production Coordinator (Additional Photography) 162 5000063
Sam Mill Production Coordinator (Additional Photography) 162 5000064
Concha Fontenla Location Scout n/a 311 5000065
Juanan Clemente Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000066
Leo Martinez Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000067
Federico Rozadillas Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000068
German Valledor Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000069
Mounir Akkaoui Location Assistant (Additional Photography) 120947 5000070
Khalid Haberraih Location Assistant (Additional Photography) 120947 5000071
Ridouane Inzig Location Assistant (Additional Photography) 120947 5000072
Abdeljalil Jghou Location Assistant (Additional Photography) 120947 5000073
Mehdi Jghou Location Assistant (Additional Photography) 120947 5000074
Hicham Moukhliss Location Assistant (Additional Photography) 120947 5000075
El Hassan Moudoud Location Assistant (Additional Photography) 120947 5000076
Boujemaa Soubai Location Assistant (Additional Photography) 120947 5000077
Philip Ball Clearance Coordinator n/a 121031 5000078
Mercedes Barbod Assistant Unit Manager n/a 313 5000079
Fiona Garland Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000080
Vivien Quetglas Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000081
Bouchra Bentayeb Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000082
Kate Bone Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000083
Layla Mall Assistant Production Coordinator (Additional Photography) 192 5000084
Claire Stewart Assistant Production Coordinator (Additional Photography) 192 5000085
Chris Moore Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000086
Kevin Speight Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000087
Youssef Abagourram Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000088
Khalid Banoujaafar Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000089
Jaafar Bouzid Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000090
Mohamed El Idrissi Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000091
Faical Hajji Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000092
Mohamed Zough Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000093
Ridouane Nassreddine Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000094
Piers Dunn Assistant Location Manager (Additional Photography) 194 5000095
Synnove Godeseth Assistant Location Manager (Additional Photography) 194 5000096
Jaquad Cherkaoui Assistant Location Manager (Additional Photography) 194 5000097
Barry Ackroyd Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Florian Emmerich Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Klemens Becker Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
John Conroy Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Tim Wooster Camera Operator (Additional Photography) 239 6000005
Roger Tooley Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000006
Alistair Rae Steadicam Operator (Additional Photography) 232 6000007
Jonathan Smiles Camera RED Cam Supervisor 120798 6000008
Oliver Ward Camera Wescam Technician(Aerial Unit) 120798 6000009
Justin Webber Camera Wescam Technician(Aerial Unit) 120798 6000010
Peter Marsden Camera RED Cam Technician(Aerial Unit) 120798 6000011
David Cozens Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000012
Oliver Driscoll Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000013
Tim Molema Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000014
Glenn Coulman Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000015
Daniel Sánchez Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000016
David Mackie Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000017
Matt North Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000018
Miles Proudfoot Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000019
Robert Palmer Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000020
Alfie Biddle Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000021
Chris Clarke Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000022
Sacha Jones Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000023
Chaz Lyon Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000024
Oliver Loncraine Assistant Camera (Additional Photography) 233 6000025
Carlos De Carvalho Assistant Camera (Additional Photography) 233 6000026
Max Glickman Assistant Camera (Additional Photography) 233 6000027
Ray Meere Assistant Camera (Additional Photography) 233 6000028
Paul Wheeldon Assistant Camera (Additional Photography) 233 6000029
Mustapha Badreddine Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera(Additional Photography) 233 6000030
Clive Mackey Assistant Camera (Additional Photography) 233 6000031
Sean Connor Assistant Camera (Additional Photography) 233 6000032
Ryan Taggart Assistant Camera (Additional Photography) 233 6000033
David Churchyard Assistant Camera (Additional Photography) 233 6000034
Justin Owen Video Playback Digital Playback Supervisor 505 6000035
Sara-Jane Owen Video Playback Digital Playback Coordinator 505 6000036
Gavin McKenzie Video Playback Digital Playback Technician 505 6000037
Adrian Spanna Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Technician 120899 6000038
Luke Haddock Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Technician 120899 6000039
El Aboukal Video Assist/Playback Video Assistant 120899 6000040
Rhys Owen Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000041
Andrew Haddock Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(Additional Photography) 120899 6000042
Jasin Boland Photography Stills Photographer 120835 6000043
Jonathon Olley Photography Stills Photographer(Additional Photography) 120835 6000044
Sally Wright Loader Central Loader 120956 6000045
Andrew Jones Loader Central Loader(Additional Photography) 120956 6000046
Patrick Malone Film Lab Digital Intermediate Head of Production(Ascent 142 Features) 120850 6000047
Laurent Treherne Film Lab Digital Film Technical Supervisor(Ascent 142 Features) 120850 6000048
John Palmer Film Lab Digital Film Bureau Manager(Ascent 142 Features) 120850 6000049
Michael Deming Film Lab Digital Film Bureau(Ascent 142 Features) 120850 6000050
Tim Jones Film Lab Digital Film Bureau(Ascent 142 Features) 120850 6000051
Gordon Pratt Film Lab Digital Film Bureau(Ascent 142 Features) 120850 6000052
Dick Knapman Film and Electronic Laboratory Laboratory Contact(Soho Film Lab) 121135 6000053
Jon Gray Dailies HD Dailies Project Manager(Soho Film Lab) 120999 6000054
Rob Pizzey Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist(Ascent 142 Features) 120920 6000055
Darren Rae Colorist HD Dailies Colorist(Soho Film Lab) 120920 6000056
Anne Siegel Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000057
Elliot Dupuy Camera Trainee (Additional Photography) 120998 6000058
Jeremy Braben Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000059
Christopher Rouse Editor n/a 172 7000001
Mark Fitzgerald Editor n/a 172 7000002
Rob Gordon On-Line Editor Digital Online Editor(Ascent 142 Features) 120811 7000003
Emily Greenwood On-Line Editor Digital Online Editor(Ascent 142 Features) 120811 7000004
Alison Carter Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Esther Bailey Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
John Dietrick Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Bethany Orlemann Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Greg Plotts Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Steven Worsley Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000010
Lindsey Morrow Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000011
Jason Overbeck Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000012
Leo Abrahams Music Guitar 120781 8000001
Zac Rae Music Keyboard Samples 120781 8000002
Joey Waronker Music Drum and Percussion Samples 120781 8000003
Victoria Williams Music Coordinator (Working Title) 206 8000004
Gavin Greenaway Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000005
Germaine Franco Music Coordinator Score Production Coordinator 206 8000006
Peter Myles Music Editor n/a 214 8000007
Jon Olive Music Editor n/a 214 8000008
Chris Barrett Music Engineer Engineer 120837 8000009
Adam Miller Music Engineer Engineer 120837 8000010
Mark Viner Music Engineer Engineer 120837 8000011
Nick Angel Music Supervisor (Working Title) 120872 8000012
John Powell Original Music n/a 120838 8000013
James Smith Original Music Arranger, Midi Orchestrator and Programmer 120838 8000014
Paul Mounsey Original Music Arranger, Midi Orchestrator and Programmer 120838 8000015
Michael Mollo Original Music Arranger, Midi Orchestrator and Programmer 120838 8000016
John Thomas Original Music Music Orchestrator 120838 8000017
Daniel Baker Original Music Music Orchestrator 120838 8000018
Laura Bishop Original Music Music Orchestrator 120838 8000019
Angus O'Sullivan Original Music Music Orchestrator 120838 8000020
Jessica Wells Original Music Music Orchestrator 120838 8000021
Isobel Griffiths Original Music Orchestra Contractor 120838 8000022
Charlotte Matthews Original Music Orchestra Contractor 120838 8000023
Perry Montague-Mason Original Music Orchestra Leader 120838 8000024
Hugo Nicolson Score Mixing Recorder and Mixer 120927 8000025
Nick Wollage Score Recording Score Recorder 120840 8000026
Youssef Mejjad Song ("Aboun Salehoun") 120859 8000027
Pat Jabbar Song ("Aboun Salehoun") 120859 8000028
Anwar Wahab Song ("Dada Hassan") 120859 8000029
Pharrell Williams Song ("Beautiful") 120859 8000030
Chad Hugo Song ("Beautiful") 120859 8000031
Snoop Dogg Song ("Beautiful") 120859 8000032
Dante Givens Song ("The Sum Of Us") 120859 8000033
Courtenay Henderson Song ("The Sum Of Us") 120859 8000034
Lucas MacFadden Song ("The Sum Of Us") 120859 8000035
Mark Potsic Song ("The Sum Of Us") 120859 8000036
Charles Stewart Song ("The Sum Of Us") 120859 8000037
Marc Stuart Song ("The Sum Of Us") 120859 8000038
Samir Sfeir Song ("Ya Salam") 120859 8000039
Nizar Francis Song ("Ya Salam") 120859 8000040
Michael Mollo Song ("Holla Back To The Burg") 120859 8000041
Amira Saqati Song Performer ("Aboun Salehoun") 120788 8000042
Anwar Wahab Song Performer ("Dada Hassan") 120788 8000043
Snoop Dogg Song Performer ("Beautiful") 120788 8000044
Nancy Ajram Song Performer ("Ya Salam") 120788 8000046
Michael Mollo Song Performer ("Holla Back To The Burg") 120788 8000047
Dominic Watkins Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Paul Kirby Production Designer (Additional Photography) 164 9000002
Lee Sandales Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Mark Bartholomew Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Mark White Art Director Standby Art Director 183 9000005
Mark Swain Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Juan De Gaspar Art Director Coordinating Art Director 183 9000007
Frederic Evard Art Director n/a 183 9000008
Peter Wells Swing Gang Swing Gang Chargehand(Additional Photography) 434 9000009
Dan Maslen Storyboard Artist Previs & Storyboard Artist 199 9000010
Aomar Belkiz Scenic Artist Scenic Artist Painter 745 9000011
Peter Edge Painter Standby Painter 200 9000012
Adrian Start Painter HOD Painter 200 9000013
Glenn Start Painter n/a 200 9000014
Matthew Start Painter Chargehand Painter 200 9000015
Kenneth Hopkins Painter n/a 200 9000016
Brendan Power Painter n/a 200 9000017
Lhoussain Akouchah Painter Artist Painter 200 9000018
Abdelhak Amar Painter Artist Painter 200 9000019
Belmahdi Beghdadi Painter n/a 200 9000020
Nourreddine Farih Painter n/a 200 9000021
Abdellah Lahdi Painter n/a 200 9000022
Brahim Ouizguen Painter n/a 200 9000023
Laura Dishington Graphics Coordinator Graphic Artist 121089 9000024
Dominic Sikking Graphics Coordinator Graphics Assistant 121089 9000025
Mbark Aabach Dresser n/a 120967 9000026
Lahcen Abbana Dresser n/a 120967 9000027
Othmane Ajana Dresser n/a 120967 9000028
Khalid Abida Dresser n/a 120967 9000029
Mustapha Bellari Dresser n/a 120967 9000030
Mohamed Benmina Dresser n/a 120967 9000031
Mohamed Bougati Dresser n/a 120967 9000032
Cheikh Bousaaid Dresser n/a 120967 9000033
Abderezak Enouri Dresser n/a 120967 9000034
Rachid Hirj Dresser n/a 120967 9000035
Abdessamad Hizmi Dresser n/a 120967 9000036
Mohamed Imiddiouen Dresser n/a 120967 9000037
Othmane Khammari Dresser n/a 120967 9000038
Hnya Janah Dresser n/a 120967 9000039
Latifa Jaouman Dresser n/a 120967 9000040
Azzeddine Ngar Dresser n/a 120967 9000041
Julian Caldow Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000042
Zoe Smith Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000043
Ben Barrington-Groves Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000044
Rachid Quiat Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000045
Jordan Crockett Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000046
Andrew Palmer Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000047
Carly Reddin Art Department Junior Draftsperson 120843 9000048
Sophie Worley Art Department Art Department Runner 120843 9000049
Abdallah Baadil Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000050
Thomas Whitehead Art Department Draughtsperson(Additional Photography) 120843 9000051
Chloë Orenstein Art Assistant Art Department Assistant 120974 9000052
Mark Niedenthal Art Assistant Art Department Assistant(Additional Photography) 120974 9000053
Amanda Mackey Johnson Casting n/a 179 10000001
Cathy Sandrich Gelfond Casting n/a 179 10000002
Dan Hubbard Casting n/a 179 10000003
John Hubbard Casting n/a 179 10000004
Chris Villiers Casting Background Casting 179 10000005
Mamen Moya Casting Crowd Casting Coordinator 179 10000006
Zinedine Ibnoujabal Casting Casting Coordinator 179 10000007
Jandiz Estrada Casting Associate n/a 160 10000008
Bridgette Glover White Casting Associate n/a 160 10000009
Gary O’Sullivan Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000010
Martin Ware Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000011
Vivi Cuenca Guevara Casting Assistant Crowd Casting Assistant 177 10000012
Pilar Moya Casting Assistant Crowd Casting Assistant 177 10000013
Monika Klich Casting Assistant Crowd Casting Assistant 177 10000014
Yolanda Urquiza Casting Assistant Crowd Casting Assistant 177 10000015
Erica Vega Casting Assistant Crowd Casting PA 177 10000016
Karim Kahkahni Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000017
Alain Aswani Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000018
Omar Tisli Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000019
Caitlin McKenna Voice Casting n/a 189 10000020
Ann Lynch Executive Executive Coordinator(Working Title) 120806 11000001
Ann Pattison-Bingham Executive Assets Representative 120806 11000002
Angela Morrison Executive in Charge Chief Operating Officer(Working Title) 120791 11000003
Kathy Nelson Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Music(for Universal Pictures) 120791 11000004
Michelle Wright Executive in Charge of Production (Working Title) 118217 11000005
Sarah-Jane Wright Production Executive (Working Title) 118216 11000006
Anikah McLaren Studio Executive (Universal Pictures) 120875 11000007
Eddy Joseph Consultant Sound Consultant 120784 12000001
Graham Kelly Consultant Action Vehicle Consultant 120784 12000002
Whitley Bruner Consultant n/a 120784 12000003
Chris Sturmer Consultant Dolby Sound Consultant 120784 12000004
Kirsten Lane Consultant Music Consultant(Right Music Ltd) 120784 12000005
Charlotte Keating Liaison Cast Liaison 121064 12000006
Colonel Antonio Cabello Liaison Military Liaison 121064 12000007
Joan Washington Dialogue Coach (for Brendan Gleeson) 538 12000008
Mohamed Al-Daradji Dialogue Coach Dialogue Coach, Cultural Advisor & Translator 538 12000009
Richard Gonzales Advisor Military Advisor 120821 12000010
Haider Safi Advisor Iraqi Advisor 120821 12000011
Andrew Clark Advisor Health & Safety Advisor 120821 12000012
Abdellah Smaa Translator Electrical Department Translator(Additional Photography) 741 12000013
Sam Sako Translator Iraqi Translator 741 12000014
Richard Sale Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Charlotte Kay Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Juan Barbieri Costume Department Costume Department Buyer 121016 13000003
Bartholomew Cariss Costume Department Costume Assistant 121016 13000004
Annette Allen Costume Department Costume Buyer(Additional Photography) 121016 13000005
My Jaafar Ennaciri Costume Department Costume Runner(Additional Photography) 121016 13000006
Nicole Young Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000007
Cristina Sopena Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000008
Abdelkrim Akallach Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000009
Mohammed Falahi Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000010
Nuria Barrio Costumer Crowd Costumer 120880 13000011
José Ruíz Costumer Crowd Costumer 120880 13000012
Edgar Molinos Costumer Crowd Costumer 120880 13000013
Bruno De Santa Costumes Standby Costume 120828 13000014
Rob Brown Costumes Standby Costume 120828 13000015
Peter Christopher Costumes Standby Costume 120828 13000016
Silvana Sacco Costumes Costume Breakdown 120828 13000017
Josie Pledge Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000018
Carlos Alonso Costumes Standby Costume 120828 13000019
Tricia Monk Costumes Standby Costume 120828 13000020
Elizabeth Martirena Costumes Costume Breakdown 120828 13000021
Koke Riera Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000022
Usue Pena Costumes Standby Costume Assistant 120828 13000023
Patricia Walker Costumes Standby Costume Assistant 120828 13000024
Leila Oumami Costumes Costume Buyer 120828 13000025
Abdullah Bidani Costumes Standby Costume Assistant 120828 13000026
Najat Badi Costumes Standby Costume Assistant 120828 13000027
Mustapha Abeghraz Costumes Standby Costume Assistant 120828 13000028
Chafika Akhannous Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000029
Anthony Tuff Costumes Standby Costume(Additional Photography) 120828 13000030
Joanna Wright Costumes Standby Costume(Additional Photography) 120828 13000031
Pepo Dorado Costumes Costume Assistant(Additional Photography) 120828 13000032
Khalid Ouihya Costumes Costume Assistant(Additional Photography) 120828 13000033
Kay Georgiou Hair Chief Hair 120794 13000034
Loulia Sheppard Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000035
Zineb Ben Doula Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000036
Brahim Naim Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000037
Belinda Hodson Hair Stylist Barber(Additional Photography) 120799 13000038
Eric Scruby Hairdresser Barber 121014 13000039
Francesco Alberico Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000040
Patricia Cameron Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000041
Gerry Jones Hairdresser (Additional Photography) 121014 13000042
Chrissie Beveridge Makeup Chief Makeup 353 13000043
Christine Vogeler Makeup Crowd Makeup 353 13000044
Marilyn MacDonald Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000045
Julie Dartnell Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000046
Sarah Grispo Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000047
Khalid El Alami Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000048
Kerin Parfitt Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000049
Helen Barrett Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000050
Deborah Taylor Makeup Artist (Additional Photography) 120801 13000051
Laura Lilley Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000052
Sonia Akouz Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000053
Emilia Montero Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000054
Lola Medina Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000055
Mohamed Abram Tailor n/a 120990 13000056
Ángel Montesinos Wardrobe Webbing Labor 120823 13000057
Juan Martinez Wardrobe Webbing Labor 120823 13000058
Houcine El Behja Wardrobe Dyer 120823 13000059
Mohamed Kaddouri Wardrobe Dyer 120823 13000060
Yacine Benkhayi Wardrobe Dyer 120823 13000061
Gary Hyams Wardrobe Webbing Assistant(Additional Photography) 120823 13000062
Steve Hyams Wardrobe Assistant Webbing Assistant 120809 13000063
Christian Goddard Wardrobe Assistant Webbing Assistant 120809 13000064
John Rowe Wardrobe Assistant Webbing Assistant 120809 13000065
Leticia Palomares Wardrobe Assistant Breakdown Assistant 120809 13000066
Maria Vargas Wardrobe Assistant Breakdown Assistant 120809 13000067
Eva Martin Wardrobe Assistant Breakdown Assistant 120809 13000068
Nigel Hyams Wardrobe Assistant Webbing Assistant 120809 13000069
Barnaby Smith Wardrobe Dresser Personal Dresser(to Matt Damon) 121054 13000070
Gary Lane Wardrobe Supervisor Webbing Supervisor 120908 13000071
Abderrahim Khayi Wig Maker Chief Dyer 121096 13000072
Sammy Sheldon Costume Designer n/a 169 13000073
Xavier Horan ADR ADR Assistant 120912 14000001
Rick Canelli ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000002
Rick Gould ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000003
Simon Chase ADR Editor n/a 220 14000004
Anna MacKenzie ADR Editor n/a 220 14000005
Thomas O'Connell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000006
Peter Gleaves ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000007
Becki Ponting ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000008
Ceri Thomas Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000009
Robin Johnson Boom Operator n/a 215 14000010
Andrew Rowe Boom Operator n/a 215 14000011
Shaun Mills Boom Operator (Additional Photography) 215 14000012
Ian Sands Boom Operator (Additional Photography) 215 14000013
Alex Joseph Foley Foley Supervisor 120961 14000014
Peter Burgis Foley Artist n/a 223 14000015
Andie Derrick Foley Artist n/a 223 14000016
Paul Hanks Foley Artist n/a 223 14000017
Jack Stew Foley Artist n/a 223 14000018
Kevin Penney Foley Editor n/a 221 14000019
Ed Colyer Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000020
Simon Trundle Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000021
Michael Smith Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000022
Mark Taylor Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000023
Arthur Fenn Sound Sound Maintenance 120816 14000024
James Gibb Sound Sound Assistant 120816 14000025
Paul Schwartz Sound Sound Maintenance 120816 14000026
Jorge Adrados Sound Sound Maintenance(Additional Photography) 120816 14000027
Hicham Amedras Sound Sound Assistant(Additional Photography) 120816 14000028
Dafydd Archard Sound Sound Studio Assistant 120816 14000029
Rachel Boot Sound Sound Studio Assistant 120816 14000030
Beth Caucci Sound Sound Programmer 120816 14000031
James Boyle Sound Designer Sound Effects Designer 120915 14000032
Mark Taylor Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000033
James Harrison Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000034
Markus Moll Sound Engineer Sound Studio Engineer 120916 14000035
Phil Jenkins Sound Engineer Sound Studio Engineer 120916 14000036
Johnathan Rush Sound Engineer Sound Studio Engineer 120916 14000037
Robert Weatherall Sound Engineer Sound Studio Engineer 120916 14000038
Simon Hayes Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000039
John Hayes Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000040
Peter Glossop Sound Mixer (Additional Photography) 230 14000041
Brian Simmons Sound Mixer (Additional Photography) 230 14000042
Oliver Tarney Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000043
Ian Franklin Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000001
David Gray Rigging Electrician Standby Rigger 120958 15000002
Keith Perry Rigging Electrician HOD Rigger 120958 15000003
Danny Madden Rigging Electrician Chargehand Rigger 120958 15000004
David Weller Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000005
Matt Butler Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000006
Sam Kite Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000007
Keith Batterbee Rigging Electrician Chargehand Rigger(Additional Photography) 120958 15000008
Scott Hillier Rigging Electrician Rigger(Additional Photography) 120958 15000009
Steve Anthony Rigging Electrician (Additional Photography) 120958 15000010
Adam Lee Rigging Electrician (Additional Photography) 120958 15000011
Andy Munday Rigging Electrician (Additional Photography) 120958 15000012
Gary Parnham Rigging Electrician (Additional Photography) 120958 15000013
Jamie Summers Rigging Electrician (Additional Photography) 120958 15000014
Ben Wilson Rigging Electrician (Additional Photography) 120958 15000015
Peter Graffham Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger(Additional Photography) 120958 15000016
Darren Rashbrook Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger(Additional Photography) 120958 15000017
Driss Benabbou Rigging Electrician (Additional Photography) 120958 15000018
Mustapha Chahnaoui Rigging Electrician (Additional Photography) 120958 15000019
Bob Hunt Rigging Electrician (Additional Photography) 120958 15000020
Mohsine Jmila Rigging Electrician (Additional Photography) 120958 15000021
Thami Lahrache Rigging Electrician (Additional Photography) 120958 15000022
Russell Tann Rigging Electrician (Additional Photography) 120958 15000023
Steve Walsh Rigging Electrician (Additional Photography) 120958 15000024
Adil Arbouch Rigging Electrician (Additional Photography) 120958 15000025
Zac Crockett Rigging Electrician Standby Rigger(Additional Photography) 120958 15000026
Joe Buxton Lighting Technician Libra Head Technician(Additional Photography) 120907 15000027
Guy Micheletti Key Grip n/a 263 15000028
Robert Fischer Key Grip n/a 263 15000029
Steve Pugh Key Grip n/a 263 15000030
Lech Gunovic Grip Company Grip 365 15000031
Ian Mussell Grip n/a 365 15000032
David Arres Grip n/a 365 15000033
Mark Durdant Grip n/a 365 15000034
David Vallve Grip n/a 365 15000035
Hassan Hajhouj Grip n/a 365 15000036
Ahmed Stitou Grip n/a 365 15000037
Samir Taghi Grip n/a 365 15000038
Chris Harker Grip n/a 365 15000039
David McAnulty Grip (Additional Photography) 365 15000040
Damian Van Gass Grip (Additional Photography) 365 15000041
Anthony Ward Grip (Additional Photography) 365 15000042
Ahmed Amrani Grip (Additional Photography) 365 15000043
Gary Donoghue Generator Operator n/a 363 15000044
Mark Joiner Generator Operator n/a 363 15000045
Paul Borg Generator Operator n/a 363 15000046
Ray Bateman Generator Operator (Additional Photography) 363 15000047
Mohamed Chaabout Generator Operator (Additional Photography) 363 15000048
Jimmy Wilson Generator Operator (Additional Photography) 363 15000049
Harry Wiggins Gaffer n/a 268 15000050
Stuart King Gaffer n/a 268 15000051
Paul Cronin Gaffer n/a 268 15000052
Tony Goulding Electrician n/a 450 15000053
Steve O'Donoghue Electrician n/a 450 15000054
Tom Lea Electrician n/a 450 15000055
Adrian Mackay Electrician n/a 450 15000056
Jose Salgado Electrician n/a 450 15000057
Emilio Lopez Electrician n/a 450 15000058
Luis Cancho Electrician n/a 450 15000059
Mohamed Sahoul Electrician n/a 450 15000060
Brahim Amaarak Electrician n/a 450 15000061
Brahim Bouaa Electrician n/a 450 15000062
Abderrahim Bissar Electrician n/a 450 15000063
Mourad Jadad Electrician n/a 450 15000064
Ismail Mouloua Electrician n/a 450 15000065
Tony Burnes Electrician n/a 450 15000066
Ray Bateman Electrician (2nd Unit) 450 15000067
Matthew Crowder Electrician (2nd Unit) 450 15000068
Lee Eldred Electrician (2nd Unit) 450 15000069
Alan Grayley Electrician (2nd Unit) 450 15000070
Eugene Grobler Electrician (2nd Unit) 450 15000071
Darren Harvey Electrician (2nd Unit) 450 15000072
Robert Hunt Electrician (2nd Unit) 450 15000073
Paul Slatter Electrician (2nd Unit) 450 15000074
Chris Tann Electrician (2nd Unit) 450 15000075
Richard Conway Electrician (Additional Photography) 450 15000076
Ricky Churchouse Electrician (Additional Photography) 450 15000077
Warren Ewen Electrician (Additional Photography) 450 15000078
Paul Molloy Electrician Practical Electrician(Additional Photography) 450 15000079
Dave Glazier Electrician Practical Electrician(Additional Photography) 450 15000080
El Hassane Bouddi Electrician Base Camp Electrician(Additional Photography) 450 15000081
Rachid Arrassi Electrician (Additional Photography) 450 15000082
Najib Benfares Electrician (Additional Photography) 450 15000083
Chantoufi Mohammed Electrician (Additional Photography) 450 15000084
Azeddine Mazile Electrician (Additional Photography) 450 15000085
Nordine Yakoubi Electrician (Additional Photography) 450 15000086
Peter Brimson Electrician Floor Electrician(Additional Photography) 450 15000087
Chris Mortley Electrician Floor Electrician(Additional Photography) 450 15000088
Carolina Schmidtholstein Electrician Floor Electrician(Additional Photography) 450 15000089
Moh Mhand Electrician (Additional Photography) 450 15000090
Adil Satarad Electrician (Additional Photography) 450 15000091
Steve Casey Electrician (Additional Photography) 450 15000092
Anthony Cupples Electrician (Additional Photography) 450 15000093
John Laurence Electrician (Additional Photography) 450 15000094
Vince Madden Electrician (Additional Photography) 450 15000095
Carl McGillivray Electrician (Additional Photography) 450 15000096
Brett Parnham Electrician (Additional Photography) 450 15000097
John Saunders Electrician (Additional Photography) 450 15000098
Mark Thomas Electrician (Additional Photography) 450 15000099
Dennis Holliday Electrician (Additional Photography) 450 15000100
Robert Gilman Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000101
Brett McDowell Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000102
Jonathan Lee Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000103
Bizzi Aziz Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000104
Ahmed Satarad Best Boy Grip (Additional Photography) 265 15000105
Roy Branch Best Boy n/a 120885 15000106
Kino Sanchez Best Boy n/a 120885 15000107
Mark Funnell Best Boy (Additional Photography) 120885 15000108
Kathy Ewings Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Mar Henche Accountant n/a 120802 16000002
Sarah Millar Accountant n/a 120802 16000003
Myriam Tayebi Accountant n/a 120802 16000004
Matt Dalton Accountant Location Accountant(Additional Photography) 120802 16000005
Neil Chaplin Finance Manager Financial Controller 120941 16000006
Tim Easthill Finance Manager Financial Controller(Working Title) 120941 16000007
Donna Casey Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Ciaran Moran Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Sarah Hunt Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000010
Tina Pisano Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000011
Emma Brazier Assistant Accountant (Additional Photography) 120950 16000012
Emma Short Assistant Accountant (Additional Photography) 120950 16000013
Joanna Price Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000014
Abde Salam Abedellah Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000015
Sheeraz Shah Business Affairs Head of Legal & Business Affairs(Working Title) 120792 18000001
Grainne McKenna Business Affairs Vice President, Legal & Business Affairs(Working Title) 120792 18000002
Lucy Wainwright Business Affairs Legal & Business Affairs Executive(Working Title) 120792 18000003
Christina Angeloudes Business Affairs Legal & Business Affairs Manager(Working Title) 120792 18000004
Markos Rounthwaite Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Gary Connery Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Robert Young Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Cedric Proust Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000004
Mohamed Bekraoui Stunt Double Double 120980 19000005
Philippe Brabetz Stunt Double Double 120980 19000006
Sergei Chavyrine Stunt Double Double 120980 19000007
Abdelillah Chawi Stunt Double Double 120980 19000008
Nabil Ch’tioui Stunt Double Double 120980 19000009
Nicholas Deschamps Stunt Double Double 120980 19000010
Mounir Fakir Stunt Double Double 120980 19000011
Mohamed Ghouazi Stunt Double Double 120980 19000012
Hicham Hanane Stunt Double Double 120980 19000013
John Harrison Stunt Double Double 120980 19000014
Ivan Hernandez Stunt Double Double 120980 19000015
David Hunter Stunt Double Double 120980 19000016
Hassan Jouhari Stunt Double Double 120980 19000017
Mounir Lamrani Stunt Double Double 120980 19000018
Mohammed Mhawech Stunt Double Double 120980 19000019
Moustafa Mourchidi Stunt Double Double 120980 19000020
Abdellah N’mila Stunt Double Double 120980 19000021
Bourhim Ouaaddi Stunt Double Double 120980 19000022
Laurent Perrez Stunt Double Double 120980 19000023
Christopher Slaughter Stunt Double Double 120980 19000024
Courtney Stonehewer Stunt Double Double 120980 19000025
Robert Walters Stunt Double Double 120980 19000026
Yassine Afroukh Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000027
Taib Ajeddig Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000028
Mohamed Attougui Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000029
Fouad Belarbi Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000030
Tarik Belhekki Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000031
Farid Benakki Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000032
Dani Biernat Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000033
Ben Cooke Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000034
Khalid Boukhanfra Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000035
Ben Dimmock Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000036
Chaqie Faaize Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000037
Mbah Ferdinand Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000038
Arodolph Gonckeo Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000039
Mohamed Gouyd Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000040
Steve Griffin Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000041
Noureddine Hajjoujou Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000042
Nasserdine Hanafi Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000043
Tarik Hadouch Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000044
Youssef Hibaoui Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000045
Rob Hunt Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000046
Jason Hunjan Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000047
Amin Ibrahim Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000048
Othman Ilyassa Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000049
Gary Kane Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000050
Adam Kirley Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000051
Derek Lea Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000052
Reon Kitto Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000053
Maurice Lee Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000054
Gerard Sage Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000055
Philippe Losson Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000056
Nick McKinless Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000057
Mark Mottram Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000058
Zineb Mouzouna Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000059
Andrew Pilgrim Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000060
Francois Poirier Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000061
Aicam Razouali Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000062
Adnane Rida Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000063
Florian Robin Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000064
Essadik Samali Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000065
Andy Smart Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000066
Khalid Tarhoul Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000067
Stuart Thorpe Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000068
Arran Topham Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000069
Mustapha Touki Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000070
Rachid Touki Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000071
Kidoda Bronson Stunt Performer Double 120981 19000072
Tiia Rowley Stunts Stunt Assistant 240 19000073
Garry Moore Carpenter Standby Carpenter 529 21000001
Dennis Bovington Carpenter HOD Carpenter 529 21000002
Charlie Gaynor Carpenter n/a 529 21000003
Alan Neighbour Carpenter Chargehand Carpenter 529 21000004
Joseph Alley Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
Ciaran Donnelly Carpenter n/a 529 21000006
Les Hall Carpenter n/a 529 21000007
Michael Hayward Carpenter n/a 529 21000008
Michael Houseman Carpenter n/a 529 21000009
Rob Park Carpenter n/a 529 21000010
Steve Pearce Carpenter n/a 529 21000011
Paul Stewart Carpenter n/a 529 21000012
Frazer Williamson Carpenter n/a 529 21000013
Abdallah Attali Carpenter n/a 529 21000014
Abdelmajid Boullane Carpenter n/a 529 21000015
El Boudi Carpenter n/a 529 21000016
Aziz Harcha Carpenter n/a 529 21000017
Hicham Lambarki Carpenter n/a 529 21000018
Bouamer Lamnouaer Carpenter n/a 529 21000019
Mohamed Maraj Carpenter n/a 529 21000020
Abdellilah Moussaoui Carpenter n/a 529 21000021
Mustapha Saber Carpenter n/a 529 21000022
Abdelatif Tahiri Carpenter n/a 529 21000023
Abdelhak Zamane Carpenter n/a 529 21000024
Abdelmajid Boullane Carpenter Vehicle Carpenter 529 21000025
Leon Apsey Carpenter HOD Carpenter(Additional Photography) 529 21000026
Tom McCarthy Carpenter HOD Carpenter(Additional Photography) 529 21000027
Andy Frewin Carpenter Chargehand Carpenter(Additional Photography) 529 21000028
Karl Apsey Carpenter (Additional Photography) 529 21000029
Wayne Day Carpenter (Additional Photography) 529 21000030
Kevin Deardon Carpenter (Additional Photography) 529 21000031
John Hedges Carpenter (Additional Photography) 529 21000032
Kevin Hedges Carpenter (Additional Photography) 529 21000033
Martin Hubbard Carpenter (Additional Photography) 529 21000034
Brian Neighbour Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000035
Dave Pearce Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000036
Pedro Gomez Construction Foreman Location Labor 277 21000037
Felix Heredia Construction Foreman Location Labor 277 21000038
Adrian Lucian Construction Foreman Location Labor 277 21000039
Zeus Marquez Construction Foreman Location Labor 277 21000040
Jon Marquina Construction Foreman Location Labor 277 21000041
Ricardo Tamayo Construction Foreman Location Labor 277 21000042
Sergio Torres Construction Foreman Location Labor 277 21000043
Cipriano Rubio Construction Foreman Construction Labor 277 21000044
Terry Tompkins Construction Foreman Construction Labor 277 21000045
Yuri Garcia Construction Foreman Construction Labor 277 21000046
Nancy Pert Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000047
Ken Barley Plasterer HOD Plasterer 121097 21000048
Michael Gardiner Plasterer n/a 121097 21000049
Chris Greenwood Plasterer n/a 121097 21000050
Anthony Horsfield Plasterer n/a 121097 21000051
Paul King Plasterer n/a 121097 21000052
Pat Laho Plasterer n/a 121097 21000053
Peter Croucher Plasterer Plastering Labor 121097 21000054
Said Bhyaya Plasterer n/a 121097 21000055
Mike Fiddock Catering Catering Manager/Head Chef(Fayre Do's) 120954 22000001
Ryan Toal Catering Chef(to Matt Damon/Fayre Do's) 120954 22000002
Dan Collins Catering Catering Assistant(Fayre Do's) 120954 22000003
Veronica Mills Catering Catering Assistant(Fayre Do's) 120954 22000004
Eric Rodgers Catering Catering Assistant(Fayre Do's) 120954 22000005
Stacey Rodgers Catering Catering Assistant(Fayre Do's) 120954 22000006
Carole Bulmer Catering Catering Manager(Premier Caterer) 120954 22000007
Diego Pages Catering Head Chef(Premier Caterer) 120954 22000008
Miguel Angel Muoz Catering Chef(Premier Caterer) 120954 22000009
Jelena Ivanova Catering Catering Assistant(Premier Caterer) 120954 22000010
Jeremy Sellick Catering Catering Assistant(Premier Caterer) 120954 22000011
Jose Gonzales Catering Catering Assistant(Premier Caterer) 120954 22000012
David Flynn Catering Head Chef/Manager 120954 22000013
Leah Foley Catering Catering Assistant 120954 22000014
Karen Harris Catering Catering Assistant 120954 22000015
Agnieszka Polewka Catering Catering Assistant 120954 22000016
Marcin Ptak Catering Catering Assistant 120954 22000017
Mohamed Rabbaa Catering Catering Assistant(Additional Photography) 120954 22000018
Abdellah Baabouz Catering Catering Monitor(Additional Photography) 120954 22000019
Sadik Baabouz Catering Catering Monitor(Additional Photography) 120954 22000020
Peter Chiang Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Stein Gausereide Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Virtual Overlay Supervisor 249 23000002
Charlie Noble Visual Effects Supervisor Digital Visual Effects Supervisor(Double Negative) 249 23000003
Daniel Baldwin Visual Effects Supervisor Match Move Supervisor(Double Negative) 249 23000004
Tom Edwards Visual Effects Supervisor Match Move Supervisor(Double Negative) 249 23000005
Joss Williams Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000006
Stuart Digby Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Workshop Supervisor 545 23000007
Simon Staines Effects Supervisor Creative Supervisor 120866 23000008
Mike Nixon Effects Supervisor (Double Negative) 120866 23000009
Matthew Plummer Visual Effects Producer (Double Negative) 243 23000010
Tracy Leadbetter Taw Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Line Producer(Double Negative) 243 23000011
Rob Farris Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer(Ascent 142 Features) 243 23000012
Marie Fernandes Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer(Ascent 142 Features) 243 23000013
Ian Differ Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000014
Tina Richardson Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000015
Howard Berry Visual Effects Editor (Double Negative) 614 23000016
Richard Diver Visual Effects Editor (Double Negative) 614 23000017
Andrea Pirisi Visual Effects Editor (Double Negative) 614 23000018
Roman Lehmann Visual Effects Visual Effects Virtual Overlay Assistant 419 23000019
Antonella Ferrari Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Double Negative) 419 23000020
Peter Olliff Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Double Negative) 419 23000021
Rob Shears Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Double Negative) 419 23000022
Sergio Ayrosa Visual Effects Match Mover(Double Negative) 419 23000023
Kevin Adams Visual Effects Match Mover(Double Negative) 419 23000024
Keziah Bailey Visual Effects Match Mover(Double Negative) 419 23000025
Michael Bell Visual Effects Match Mover(Double Negative) 419 23000026
Stephen Bennett Visual Effects Match Mover(Double Negative) 419 23000027
Tim Catchpole Visual Effects Match Mover(Double Negative) 419 23000028
Drew Collins Visual Effects Match Mover(Double Negative) 419 23000029
Walter Gilbert Visual Effects Match Mover(Double Negative) 419 23000030
Garath Harbuz Visual Effects Match Mover(Double Negative) 419 23000031
Matthew Jacques Visual Effects Match Mover(Double Negative) 419 23000032
Skeel Lee Visual Effects Match Mover(Double Negative) 419 23000033
Luke Letkey Visual Effects Match Mover(Double Negative) 419 23000034
Eugene Lipkin Visual Effects Match Mover(Double Negative) 419 23000035
Kim-Lim Loo Visual Effects Match Mover(Double Negative) 419 23000036
Tony Man Visual Effects Match Mover(Double Negative) 419 23000037
John Moffett Visual Effects Match Mover(Double Negative) 419 23000038
Tristan Myles Visual Effects Match Mover(Double Negative) 419 23000039
Daniel Pastore Visual Effects Match Mover(Double Negative) 419 23000040
Fred Place Visual Effects Match Mover(Double Negative) 419 23000041
Ed Pulis Visual Effects Match Mover(Double Negative) 419 23000042
Dan Snape Visual Effects Match Mover(Double Negative) 419 23000043
Jeffrey Tan Visual Effects Match Mover(Double Negative) 419 23000044
Christian Waite Visual Effects Match Mover(Double Negative) 419 23000045
Matthew Armstrong Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000046
Paul Dimmer Special Effects Technician Senior Special Effects Technician 242 23000047
Andy Bunce Special Effects Technician Senior Special Effects Technician 242 23000048
Gary Cohen Special Effects Technician Senior Special Effects Technician 242 23000049
Neil Davies Special Effects Technician Senior Special Effects Technician 242 23000050
Steve Knowles Special Effects Technician Senior Special Effects Technician 242 23000051
Jason Leinster Special Effects Technician Senior Special Effects Technician 242 23000052
Steve Paton Special Effects Technician Senior Special Effects Technician 242 23000053
Neal Murray Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000054
Keith Shannon Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000055
Ashley Yallop Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000056
Chris Giles Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000057
Chris Motjuoadi Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000058
Stephen Powell Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000059
Angel Alonso Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000060
Jose Rodrigo Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000061
Belaid Fougdal Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000062
Abdelaali Berhich Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000063
Casper Lailey Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000064
Anne Walters Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000065
Keith Dawson Special Effects Technician Senior Special Effects Technician(Additional Photography) 242 23000066
Michael Dawson Special Effects Technician Senior Special Effects Technician(Additional Photography) 242 23000067
Andy Williams Special Effects Technician Senior Special Effects Technician(Additional Photography) 242 23000068
Victoria Williams Special Effects Technician Senior Special Effects Technician(Additional Photography) 242 23000069
Ben Broadbridge Special Effects Technician (Additional Photography) 242 23000070
Max Brown Special Effects Technician (Additional Photography) 242 23000071
Jody Eltham Special Effects Technician (Additional Photography) 242 23000072
Chris Smith Special Effects Technician (Additional Photography) 242 23000073
David Watson Special Effects Technician (Additional Photography) 242 23000074
Robert Heggie Special Effects Technician (Additional Photography) 242 23000075
Lahoucine Baouda Special Effects Technician (Additional Photography) 242 23000076
Cesar Abades Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000077
Mark Holdcroft Special Effects Special Effects Modeler 168 23000078
Jessica Lewington Special Effects Special Effects Administrator 168 23000079
Mohamed Steila Special Effects Special Effects Buyer 168 23000080
Hayley Williams Special Effects Standby Special Effects Modeler(Additional Photography) 168 23000081
Andrew Cadey Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(Double Negative) 120917 23000082
Federico Frassinelli Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(Double Negative) 120917 23000083
Chris Ung Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(Double Negative) 120917 23000084
Dan Helme Software Engineer Data Wrangler(Ascent 142 Features) 121071 23000085
Gemma Cooper Rotoscope Animator Rotoscoping(Double Negative) 121082 23000086
Yoav Dolev Rotoscope Animator Rotoscoping(Double Negative) 121082 23000087
Adam Hammond Rotoscope Animator Rotoscoping(Double Negative) 121082 23000088
Will Martindale Rotoscope Animator Rotoscoping(Double Negative) 121082 23000089
James Mcpherson Rotoscope Animator Rotoscoping(Double Negative) 121082 23000090
Sonny Pye Rotoscope Animator Rotoscoping(Double Negative) 121082 23000091
Tammy Smith Rotoscope Animator Rotoscoping(Double Negative) 121082 23000092
Diccon Alexander Matte Painter (Double Negative) 120959 23000093
Lizzie Bentley Matte Painter (Double Negative) 120959 23000094
Tim Warnock Matte Painter (Double Negative) 120959 23000095
Aurora Shannon Digital Effects Digital Intermediate Assistant(Ascent 142 Features) 345 23000096
Astrid Busser-Casas Compositing Supervisor Compositing Sequence Lead(Double Negative) 120928 23000097
Jolene McCaffrey Compositing Supervisor Compositing Sequence Lead(Double Negative) 120928 23000098
Graham Page Compositing Supervisor Compositing Sequence Lead(Double Negative) 120928 23000099
Sean Stranks Compositing Supervisor Compositing Sequence Lead(Double Negative) 120928 23000100
George Zwier Compositing Supervisor Compositing Sequence Lead(Double Negative) 120928 23000101
Dan Anderson CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000102
Rob Andrews CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000103
Romain Arnoux CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000104
Andy Bean CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000105
Negin Bairami CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000106
Paul Brannan CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000107
Will Correia CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000108
William Earl CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000109
Mattias Engstrom CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000110
Jenni Eynon CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000111
Stuart Farley CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000112
Tom Griffiths CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000113
Noel Hocquet CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000114
Jason Hue CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000115
Paul McWilliams CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000116
Peter Ocampo CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000117
Tom Richardson CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000118
Marcus Schmidt CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000119
John Seru CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000120
Daniel Smollan CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000121
Chris Thomas CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000122
Stephen Thornhill CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000123
Lee Tibbetts CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000124
Anna Yamazoe CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000125
Julian Foddy CG Supervisor (Double Negative) 779 23000126
Jesper Kjolsrud CG Supervisor (Double Negative) 779 23000127
Dan Neal CG Supervisor (Double Negative) 779 23000128
David Vickery CG Supervisor (Double Negative) 779 23000129
Bruno Baron CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000130
Antoine Moulineau CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000131
Matthew Smith CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000132
Paul Raeburn Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Double Negative) 120657 23000133
Jamie Wilkinson Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
John Fox Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Terry Wells Property Master (Additional Photography) 120805 24000003
Terry Wells Assistant Property Master (Additional Photography) 120969 24000004
Mabrouk Hafiani Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000005
Serafin Gonzalez Property Master n/a 120805 24000006
Amine Rharda Property Master Prop Master Assistant(Additional Photography) 120805 24000007
Stanley Cook Propman Storeman 120887 24000008
Keith Vowles Propman Storeman 120887 24000009
Karim Elamri Propman Props Storeman 120887 24000010
Derek Ixer Propman Chargehand Storeman(Additional Photography) 120887 24000011
Joe Dipple Propman Storeman(Additional Photography) 120887 24000012
Andrew Skipsey Props Chargehand Props 120817 24000013
Gregor Telfer Props Chargehand Dressing Props 120817 24000014
Jack Garwood Props Chargehand Dressing Props 120817 24000015
David Cheesman Props Dressing Props 120817 24000016
Mark Geeson Props Dressing Props 120817 24000017
Jake Wells Props Dressing Props 120817 24000018
Darren Reynolds Props Standby Props 120817 24000019
Jonathan Downing Props Standby Props 120817 24000020
Alan Jones Props Props Trainee 120817 24000021
Michael Jones Props Props Trainee 120817 24000022
Jack Salkeld Props Props Trainee 120817 24000023
Simon Atherton Props Armorer 120817 24000024
Stephen Cummings Props Senior Armorer 120817 24000025
David Sillery Props Armorer 120817 24000026
Alan Hausmann Props Armorer 120817 24000027
Pablo Naveda Props n/a 120817 24000028
Domingo Merino Props n/a 120817 24000029
Oscar Troitiño Props n/a 120817 24000030
Sergiy Kolomiyets Props Props Stagehand 120817 24000031
Mario Jimenez Props Props Stagehand 120817 24000032
Angel Sarrion Props Props Stagehand 120817 24000033
Manuel Saez Props Prop Labor 120817 24000034
Claudio Jesus Props Prop Labor 120817 24000035
Yuri Garcia Props Prop Labor 120817 24000036
Volodymiyr Ivasyk Props Prop Labor 120817 24000037
Pablo Pardo Props Prop Labor 120817 24000038
Rubén Miguel Props Prop Labor 120817 24000039
Joaquin Vergara Props Armorer 120817 24000040
Daniel Reboul Props Armorer 120817 24000041
Abdellah Bougtifa Props n/a 120817 24000042
Moulay El El Yazidi Props n/a 120817 24000043
Aziz Mhand Props Standby Props 120817 24000044
Lahcen Elyazidi Props Standby Props 120817 24000045
Lahcen Mrabit Props Standby Props 120817 24000046
Aziz Goumi Props Dressing Props 120817 24000047
Lahoucine Jaouad Props Dressing Props 120817 24000048
Kamal Ounejjar Props Dressing Props 120817 24000049
Omar Bellakziz Props Props Artist Painter 120817 24000050
Mohamed Bouhadra Props Props Artist Painter Assistant 120817 24000051
Said Saber Props Props Painter 120817 24000052
Mohamed Hajji Props Props Carpenter 120817 24000053
Colin Mutch Props Standby Props 120817 24000054
Pip Fox Props Standby Props 120817 24000055
Anthony Driver Props Dressing Props(Additional Photography) 120817 24000056
Arthur Griggs Props Dressing Props(Additional Photography) 120817 24000057
Mark Kimber Props Dressing Props(Additional Photography) 120817 24000058
Gerry O'Connor Props Dressing Props(Additional Photography) 120817 24000059
Andy Palmer Props Dressing Props(Additional Photography) 120817 24000060
Zoe Wilson Props Props Coordinator(Additional Photography) 120817 24000061
Tommy Dunne Props Armorer(Additional Photography) 120817 24000062
John Nixon Props Armorer(Additional Photography) 120817 24000063
Roy Stratford Props Armorer(Additional Photography) 120817 24000064
My Abdelfettah Mestranmi Props (Additional Photography) 120817 24000065
Harriet Orman Props Buyer Production Buyer 120926 24000066
Rachel Cutler Props Buyer Production Buyer 120926 24000067
Paco Juez Props Buyer Production Buyer 120926 24000068
Paco García Props Buyer Petty Cash Buyer 120926 24000069
Abdenbi Izlaguen Props Buyer Production Buyer 120926 24000070
Clementine Miller Props Buyer Production Buyer(Additional Photography) 120926 24000071
Chloe Dorigan Assistant (to Tim Bevan/Working Title) 120820 25000001
Cara Shine Assistant (to Eric Fellner/Working Title) 120820 25000002
Paul Thomas Assistant (to Michelle Wright/Working Title) 120820 25000003
Emma Pengilly Assistant (to Paul Greengrass) 120820 25000004
Jess Jones Assistant (to Paul Greengrass) 120820 25000005
Amy Lord Assistant (to Paul Greengrass) 120820 25000006
Colin O'Hara Assistant Personal Assistant(to Matt Damon) 120820 25000007
Juan Alen Assistant Picture Vehicle Assistant 120820 25000008
Anna Gallardo Assistant Transport Assistant 120820 25000009
Redouane Ezzidani Assistant Transport Assistant 120820 25000010
Abdesslam Outaib Assistant Transport Assistant 120820 25000011
Abdelsallam Ouataib Assistant Action Vehicles Assistant(Additional Photography) 120820 25000012
El Kouchi Hanan Assistant Transport Assistant(Additional Photography) 120820 25000013
Declan O'Brien Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000014
Simon Jones Transportation Captain Transport Captain 272 25000015
Steve Pirolli Transportation Captain Facilities Captain 272 25000016
Ramon Alonso Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000017
David Arias Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000018
Khalid Ameskane Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000019
Bryan Baverstock Transportation Captain (Additional Photography) 272 25000020
Patricia De La Uz Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000021
Ali El Otmani Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000022
Michael Davie Transportation Action Vehicle Technician 120992 25000023
Michael Brinkley Transportation Action Vehicle Technician 120992 25000024
Dale Foster Transportation Action Vehicle Technician 120992 25000025
George Morris Transportation Action Vehicle Technician 120992 25000026
Mark Robinson Transportation Action Vehicle Technician 120992 25000027
Mohamed Bakkali Transportation Vehicle Marshall 120992 25000028
Hassan Boukhari Transportation Vehicle Marshall 120992 25000029
Hamid Boukhari Transportation Vehicle Marshall 120992 25000030
Nourredine Chagdali Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000031
Ian Clarke Transportation Action Vehicle Technician(Additional Photography) 120992 25000032
Sean Thornton Transportation Action Vehicle Technician(Additional Photography) 120992 25000033
Johnny Cicco Stand-In (for Matt Damon) 121015 25000034
David Ocana Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000035
Nanouch Hissette Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000036
Emilio Martinez Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000037
Hamza Regragui Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000038
Chris Forster Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000039
Dan Bradley Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000040
Denise Hanrahan Production Secretary n/a 367 25000041
Jennifer Stanford Production Secretary n/a 367 25000042
Amy Orenstein Production Secretary Location Secretary 367 25000043
Loubna Elhassani Production Secretary n/a 367 25000044
Steve Malin Production HOD Stagehand 120824 25000045
James Muir Production Chargehand Stagehand 120824 25000046
Rob Sorrenti Production Behind the Scenes 120824 25000047
Kevin Fowler Production Stagehand(Additional Photography) 120824 25000048
Len Serpant Production Chargehand Stagehand(Additional Photography) 120824 25000049
Ian Evans Pilot (Aerial Unit) 570 25000050
Kelly Lee Office Runner Production Runner 120988 25000051
David Abramsky Office Runner Production Runner 120988 25000052
Ella Harris Office Runner Rushes Runner 120988 25000053
Carly Lewisohn Office Runner Floor Runner 120988 25000054
Oliver Hazell Office Runner Floor Runner 120988 25000055
Ma Gonzalez Office Runner Production Runner 120988 25000056
José Rios Office Runner n/a 120988 25000057
Gonzalo Bouza Office Runner Location Runner 120988 25000058
Lorena Cobos Office Runner Location Runner 120988 25000059
Israel Mendoza Office Runner Location Runner 120988 25000060
Isaac Viejo Office Runner Location Runner 120988 25000061
Antia Leon Office Runner Location Runner 120988 25000062
Lydia Cuestas Office Runner Accounts Runner 120988 25000063
Khaid Gouram Office Runner Production Runner 120988 25000064
Jesse Algranti Office Runner Production Runner(Additional Photography) 120988 25000065
Toby Spanton Office Runner Floor Runner(Additional Photography) 120988 25000066
Veronica Fernandez Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000067
María Hinojosa Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000068
Mustapha Bentayeb Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000069
Saad Ajedigue Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000070
Mick Hurrell Medic Health and Safety Officer 120966 25000071
Diana Perko Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000072
Alison Bage Medic Construction Nurse 120966 25000073
Julie Burnham Medic Construction Nurse 120966 25000074
José Valsera Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000075
Jane Webb Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000076
Milouda Bouih Medic Special Effects/Action Vehicles Nurse 120966 25000077
Naima Belqir Medic Construction Nurse 120966 25000078
Bouchaib Chabbi Medic Construction Nurse 120966 25000079
Martinio Bolger Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000080
Chris Cullum Medic Health & Safety Standby(Additional Photography) 120966 25000081
Jeanie Udall Medic Unit Nurse(Additional Photography) 120966 25000082
Halima Dahan Medic Construction Nurse(Additional Photography) 120966 25000083
Maati Habiballah Medic Construction Nurse(Additional Photography) 120966 25000084
Sue Hort Medic Unit Nurse(Additional Photography) 120966 25000085
Marek Oyrzynski Driver Insert Vehicle Driver 273 25000086
David Manning Driver (for Paul Greengrass) 273 25000087
Terry English Driver (for Matt Damon) 273 25000088
Terry Reece Driver (for Greg Kinnear) 273 25000089
David O'Connor Driver (for Brendan Gleeson) 273 25000090
Bob Beton Driver (for Amy Ryan) 273 25000091
Jim Malloy Driver (for Jason Isaacs) 273 25000092
Darren Cox Driver Unit Driver 273 25000093
Barry Goodwin Driver Unit Driver 273 25000094
Tony Jayes Driver Unit Driver 273 25000095
Paul McFarlane Driver Unit Driver 273 25000096
John Dawson Driver Minibus Driver 273 25000097
Jerry Hampshire Driver Minibus Driver 273 25000098
Paul Buchanan Driver Facilities Driver 273 25000099
Malcolm Cooper Driver Facilities Driver 273 25000100
John Cornwall Driver Facilities Driver 273 25000101
Craig Deary Driver Facilities Driver 273 25000102
Renai Dwyer Driver Facilities Driver 273 25000103
Paul Fredrickson Driver Facilities Driver 273 25000104
Ilias Grigoriou Driver Facilities Driver 273 25000105
Livu Mihai Driver Facilities Driver 273 25000106
Keith Snape Driver Facilities Driver 273 25000107
Bob Stewart Driver Facilities Driver 273 25000108
Simon Storey Driver Facilities Driver 273 25000109
Peter Walczak Driver Facilities Driver 273 25000110
Ken Williams Driver Facilities Driver 273 25000111
Paul Killick Driver Catering Driver 273 25000112
Linda Killick Driver Catering Driver 273 25000113
Edward Dixon Driver Catering Driver 273 25000114
Ma Abad Driver Unit Driver 273 25000115
Manuel Alarcón Driver Unit Driver 273 25000116
Juan Aracil Driver Unit Driver 273 25000117
Joaquin Carmona Driver Unit Driver 273 25000118
Elia Cuesta Driver Unit Driver 273 25000119
Andrea Cuevas Driver Unit Driver 273 25000120
Roberto Domíngue Driver Unit Driver 273 25000121
Pedro Fernández Driver Unit Driver 273 25000122
Luis Gamazo Driver Unit Driver 273 25000123
Ángel García Driver Unit Driver 273 25000124
Gonzalo García Driver Unit Driver 273 25000125
Natividad García Driver Unit Driver 273 25000126
Paulo Goncalves Driver Unit Driver 273 25000127
Francisco Torrecillas Driver Unit Driver 273 25000128
Juan Jerez Driver Unit Driver 273 25000129
Antonio Murcia Driver Unit Driver 273 25000130
Stefan Kvist Driver Unit Driver 273 25000131
Ma Marín Driver Unit Driver 273 25000132
Olesya Matviychuk Driver Unit Driver 273 25000133
Gonzalo Mendiburu Driver Unit Driver 273 25000134
Maite Ojer Driver Unit Driver 273 25000135
Jaime Oñate Driver Unit Driver 273 25000136
Sonia Parada Driver Unit Driver 273 25000137
Francisco Rojo Driver Unit Driver 273 25000138
Gabriel Sanchez Driver Unit Driver 273 25000139
David Vaquero Driver Unit Driver 273 25000140
Luis Iborra Driver Unit Driver 273 25000141
Manuela Romero Driver Unit Driver 273 25000142
Itxiar Salmeron Driver Unit Driver 273 25000143
Tarik Lamarti Driver (to Paul Greengrass) 273 25000144
Ahmed Bilk Driver Unit Driver 273 25000145
Abdellah Chenchaour Driver Unit Driver 273 25000146
Hassan Raissouni Driver Unit Driver 273 25000147
Mounir Hariri Driver Minibus Driver 273 25000148
Jawad Hajjam Driver Minibus Driver 273 25000149
Aziz Fatene Driver Rushes Driver 273 25000150
Gary Lock Driver Action Vehicle Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000151
Damon Coles Driver Action Vehicle Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000152
Tony Wadsworth Driver (for Greg Kinnear/Additional Photography) 273 25000153
John Atkins Driver (for Amy Ryan/Additional Photography) 273 25000154
Danny Jarman Driver (for Dan Bradley/Additional Photography) 273 25000155
Paul Allen Driver Unit Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000156
Brian Hathaway Driver Unit Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000157
Derek Hughes Driver Unit Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000158
Franciso Pinto Driver Unit Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000159
Simon Saunders Driver Unit Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000160
John Burden Driver Minibus Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000161
Sophie Burden Driver Minibus Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000162
Tony Evans Driver Minibus Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000163
Mick Moran Driver Minibus Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000164
Barry Stevenson Driver Minibus Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000165
Hamid Aboumalek Driver (for Matt Damon/Additional Photography) 273 25000166
Ahmed Bencherki Driver Unit Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000167
Abderrahim Bouwizri Driver Unit Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000168
Ismail Brahim Driver Unit Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000169
Samir Gougas Driver Unit Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000170
Aziz Janah Driver Unit Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000171
My Ahmed Jouani Driver Unit Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000172
Tahar Najoui Driver Unit Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000173
Mohamed Rhattas Driver Unit Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000174
Miloud Touzani Driver Unit Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000175
Salah Bouhidi Driver Minibus Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000176
Deryn Stafford Coordinator Travel Coordinator 528 25000177
Alex King Coordinator Action Vehicle Coordinator 528 25000178
Concha Campins Coordinator Accommodation Coordinator 528 25000179
Diego Rodriguez Coordinator Military Vehicles Coordinator 528 25000180
Widad Taha Coordinator Shipping Coordinator 528 25000181
Mounir Badia Coordinator Picture Vehicle Coordinator 528 25000182
Elhoussine Baouzine Coordinator Picture Vehicle Assistant Coordinator 528 25000183
Hannah Godwin Coordinator Travel Coordinator(Additional Photography) 528 25000184
Aida Argüelles Cashier n/a 121079 25000185
Yahia Qaci Cashier n/a 121079 25000186
Mostafa Selmani Other Tangier Contact 120795 26000001
Samir Saidi Other Crowd Marshall 120795 26000002
Taki Youssef Other Crowd Marshall 120795 26000003
Samir Sadi Other Crowd Marshall 120795 26000004
Steve Balestrieri Security Production Security 120951 26000005
Taoufiq Belemqadem Security Security Coordinator 120951 26000006
Terry Claybon Trainer Personal Trainer(to Matt Damon) 121109 26000007
Peggy Mulloy Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
During the U.S.-led occupation of Baghdad in 2003, Chief Warrant Officer Roy Miller and his team of Army inspectors were dispatched to find weapons of mass destruction believed to be stockpiled in the Iraqi desert. Rocketing from one booby-trapped and treacherous site to the next, the men search for deadly chemical agents but stumble instead upon an elaborate cover-up that inverts the purpose of their mission. Spun by operatives with intersecting agendas, Miller must hunt through covert and faulty intelligence hidden on foreign soil for answers that will either clear a rogue regime or escalate a war in an unstable region. And at this blistering time and in this combustible place, he will find the most elusive weapon of all is the truth.