Green Zone (2010)

Green Zone
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 55mins.
Genres Drama, Adaptation, Thriller
Keywords Iraq, military, suspenseful
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Abdelmajid Boullane Carpenter n/a 529 21000015
Sadik Baabouz Catering Catering Monitor(Additional Photography) 120954 22000020
Abdellah Baabouz Catering Catering Monitor(Additional Photography) 120954 22000019
Mohamed Rabbaa Catering Catering Assistant(Additional Photography) 120954 22000018
Peter Chiang Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Stein Gausereide Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Virtual Overlay Supervisor 249 23000002
Tom Edwards Visual Effects Supervisor Match Move Supervisor(Double Negative) 249 23000005
Daniel Baldwin Visual Effects Supervisor Match Move Supervisor(Double Negative) 249 23000004
Charlie Noble Visual Effects Supervisor Digital Visual Effects Supervisor(Double Negative) 249 23000003
Marcin Ptak Catering Catering Assistant 120954 22000017
Jeremy Sellick Catering Catering Assistant(Premier Caterer) 120954 22000011
Jelena Ivanova Catering Catering Assistant(Premier Caterer) 120954 22000010
Miguel Angel Tejeda Muoz Catering Chef(Premier Caterer) 120954 22000009
Jose Gonzales Catering Catering Assistant(Premier Caterer) 120954 22000012
David Flynn Catering Head Chef/Manager 120954 22000013
Agnieszka Polewka Catering Catering Assistant 120954 22000016
Karen Harris Catering Catering Assistant 120954 22000015
Leah Foley Catering Catering Assistant 120954 22000014
Joss Williams Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000006
Simon Staines Effects Supervisor Creative Supervisor 120866 23000008
Roman Lehmann Visual Effects Visual Effects Virtual Overlay Assistant 419 23000019
Andrea Pirisi Visual Effects Editor (Double Negative) 614 23000018
Richard Diver Visual Effects Editor (Double Negative) 614 23000017
Antonella Ferrari Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Double Negative) 419 23000020
Peter Olliff Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Double Negative) 419 23000021
Kevin Adams Visual Effects Match Mover(Double Negative) 419 23000024
Sergio Ayrosa Visual Effects Match Mover(Double Negative) 419 23000023
Rob Shears Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Double Negative) 419 23000022
Howard Berry Visual Effects Editor (Double Negative) 614 23000016
Tina Richardson Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000015
Matthew Plummer Visual Effects Producer (Double Negative) 243 23000010
Mike Nixon Effects Supervisor (Double Negative) 120866 23000009
Diego Pages Catering Head Chef(Premier Caterer) 120954 22000008
Tracy Leadbetter Taw Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Line Producer(Double Negative) 243 23000011
Rob Farris Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer(Ascent 142 Features) 243 23000012
Ian Differ Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000014
Marie Fernandes Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer(Ascent 142 Features) 243 23000013
Stuart Digby Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Workshop Supervisor 545 23000007
Carole Bulmer Catering Catering Manager(Premier Caterer) 120954 22000007
Felix Heredia Construction Foreman Location Labor 277 21000038
Pedro Gomez Construction Foreman Location Labor 277 21000037
Dave Pearce Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000036
Adrian Lucian Construction Foreman Location Labor 277 21000039
Zeus Marquez Construction Foreman Location Labor 277 21000040
Sergio Torres Construction Foreman Location Labor 277 21000043
Ricardo Tamayo Construction Foreman Location Labor 277 21000042
Jon Marquina Construction Foreman Location Labor 277 21000041
Brian Neighbour Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000035
Martin Hubbard Carpenter (Additional Photography) 529 21000034
Karl Apsey Carpenter (Additional Photography) 529 21000029
Andy Frewin Carpenter Chargehand Carpenter(Additional Photography) 529 21000028
Tom McCarthy Carpenter HOD Carpenter(Additional Photography) 529 21000027
Wayne Day Carpenter (Additional Photography) 529 21000030
Kevin Deardon Carpenter (Additional Photography) 529 21000031
Kevin Hedges Carpenter (Additional Photography) 529 21000033
John Hedges Carpenter (Additional Photography) 529 21000032
Cipriano Carrascal Rubio Construction Foreman Construction Labor 277 21000044
Terry Maxwell Tompkins Construction Foreman Construction Labor 277 21000045
Ryan Toal Catering Chef(to Matt Damon/Fayre Do's) 120954 22000002
Mike Fiddock Catering Catering Manager/Head Chef(Fayre Do's) 120954 22000001
Said Bhyaya Plasterer n/a 121097 21000055
Dan Collins Catering Catering Assistant(Fayre Do's) 120954 22000003
Veronica Mills Catering Catering Assistant(Fayre Do's) 120954 22000004
Stacey Rodgers Catering Catering Assistant(Fayre Do's) 120954 22000006
Eric Rodgers Catering Catering Assistant(Fayre Do's) 120954 22000005
Peter Croucher Plasterer Plastering Labor 121097 21000054
Pat Laho Plasterer n/a 121097 21000053
Ken Barley Plasterer HOD Plasterer 121097 21000048
Nancy Pert Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000047
Yuri Garcia Construction Foreman Construction Labor 277 21000046
Michael Gardiner Plasterer n/a 121097 21000049
Chris Greenwood Plasterer n/a 121097 21000050
Paul King Plasterer n/a 121097 21000052
Anthony Horsfield Plasterer n/a 121097 21000051
Keziah Bailey Visual Effects Match Mover(Double Negative) 419 23000025
Michael Bell Visual Effects Match Mover(Double Negative) 419 23000026
Robert Heggie Special Effects Technician (Additional Photography) 242 23000075
David M Watson Special Effects Technician (Additional Photography) 242 23000074
Chris Smith Special Effects Technician (Additional Photography) 242 23000073
Lahoucine Baouda Special Effects Technician (Additional Photography) 242 23000076
Cesar Abades Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000077
Mohamed Steila Special Effects Special Effects Buyer 168 23000080
Jessica Lewington Special Effects Special Effects Administrator 168 23000079
Mark Holdcroft Special Effects Special Effects Modeler 168 23000078
Jody Eltham Special Effects Technician (Additional Photography) 242 23000072
Max Brown Special Effects Technician (Additional Photography) 242 23000071
Keith Dawson Special Effects Technician Senior Special Effects Technician(Additional Photography) 242 23000066
Anne Marie Walters Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000065
Casper Lailey Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000064
Michael Dawson Special Effects Technician Senior Special Effects Technician(Additional Photography) 242 23000067
Andy Williams Special Effects Technician Senior Special Effects Technician(Additional Photography) 242 23000068
Ben Broadbridge Special Effects Technician (Additional Photography) 242 23000070
Victoria Williams Special Effects Technician Senior Special Effects Technician(Additional Photography) 242 23000069
Hayley Williams Special Effects Standby Special Effects Modeler(Additional Photography) 168 23000081
Andrew Cadey Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(Double Negative) 120917 23000082
Lizzie Bentley Matte Painter (Double Negative) 120959 23000094
Diccon Alexander Matte Painter (Double Negative) 120959 23000093
Tammy L Smith Rotoscope Animator Rotoscoping(Double Negative) 121082 23000092
Tim Warnock Matte Painter (Double Negative) 120959 23000095
Aurora Shannon Digital Effects Digital Intermediate Assistant(Ascent 142 Features) 345 23000096
Graham Page Compositing Supervisor Compositing Sequence Lead(Double Negative) 120928 23000099
Jolene McCaffrey Compositing Supervisor Compositing Sequence Lead(Double Negative) 120928 23000098
Astrid Busser-Casas Compositing Supervisor Compositing Sequence Lead(Double Negative) 120928 23000097
Sonny Pye Rotoscope Animator Rotoscoping(Double Negative) 121082 23000091
James Mcpherson Rotoscope Animator Rotoscoping(Double Negative) 121082 23000090
Dan Helme Software Engineer Data Wrangler(Ascent 142 Features) 121071 23000085
Chris Ung Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(Double Negative) 120917 23000084
Federico Frassinelli Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(Double Negative) 120917 23000083
Gemma Cooper Rotoscope Animator Rotoscoping(Double Negative) 121082 23000086
Yoav Dolev Rotoscope Animator Rotoscoping(Double Negative) 121082 23000087
Will Martindale Rotoscope Animator Rotoscoping(Double Negative) 121082 23000089
Adam Hammond Rotoscope Animator Rotoscoping(Double Negative) 121082 23000088
Abdelaali Berhich Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000063
Belaid Ait Fougdal Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000062
John Moffett Visual Effects Match Mover(Double Negative) 419 23000038
Tony Man Visual Effects Match Mover(Double Negative) 419 23000037
Kim-Lim Loo Visual Effects Match Mover(Double Negative) 419 23000036
Tristan Myles Visual Effects Match Mover(Double Negative) 419 23000039
Daniel Pastore Visual Effects Match Mover(Double Negative) 419 23000040
Dan Snape Visual Effects Match Mover(Double Negative) 419 23000043
Ed Pulis Visual Effects Match Mover(Double Negative) 419 23000042
Fred Place Visual Effects Match Mover(Double Negative) 419 23000041
Eugene Lipkin Visual Effects Match Mover(Double Negative) 419 23000035
Luke Letkey Visual Effects Match Mover(Double Negative) 419 23000034
Drew Collins Visual Effects Match Mover(Double Negative) 419 23000029
Tim Catchpole Visual Effects Match Mover(Double Negative) 419 23000028
Stephen Bennett Visual Effects Match Mover(Double Negative) 419 23000027
Walter Gilbert Visual Effects Match Mover(Double Negative) 419 23000030
Garath Harbuz Visual Effects Match Mover(Double Negative) 419 23000031
Skeel Lee Visual Effects Match Mover(Double Negative) 419 23000033
Matthew Jacques Visual Effects Match Mover(Double Negative) 419 23000032
Jeffrey Tan Visual Effects Match Mover(Double Negative) 419 23000044
Christian Waite Visual Effects Match Mover(Double Negative) 419 23000045
Chris Giles Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000057
Ashley Yallop Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000056
Keith Shannon Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000055
Chris Motjuoadi Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000058
Stephen Powell Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000059
Jose Manuel Rodrigo Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000061
Angel Alonso Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000060
Neal Murray Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000054
Steve Paton Special Effects Technician Senior Special Effects Technician 242 23000053
Andy Bunce Special Effects Technician Senior Special Effects Technician 242 23000048
Paul Dimmer Special Effects Technician Senior Special Effects Technician 242 23000047
Matthew Armstrong Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000046
Gary Cohen Special Effects Technician Senior Special Effects Technician 242 23000049
Neil Davies Special Effects Technician Senior Special Effects Technician 242 23000050
Jason Leinster Special Effects Technician Senior Special Effects Technician 242 23000052
Steve Knowles Special Effects Technician Senior Special Effects Technician 242 23000051
Leon Apsey Carpenter HOD Carpenter(Additional Photography) 529 21000026
Abdelhak Zamane Carpenter n/a 529 21000024
Sheeraz Shah Business Affairs Head of Legal & Business Affairs(Working Title) 120792 18000001
Abde Salam Ait Abedellah Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000015
Joanna Price Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000014
Grainne McKenna Business Affairs Vice President, Legal & Business Affairs(Working Title) 120792 18000002
Lucy Wainwright Business Affairs Legal & Business Affairs Executive(Working Title) 120792 18000003
Gary Connery Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Markos Rounthwaite Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Christina Angeloudes Business Affairs Legal & Business Affairs Manager(Working Title) 120792 18000004
Emma Short Assistant Accountant (Additional Photography) 120950 16000013
Emma Brazier Assistant Accountant (Additional Photography) 120950 16000012
Tim Easthill Finance Manager Financial Controller(Working Title) 120941 16000007
Neil Chaplin Finance Manager Financial Controller 120941 16000006
Matt Dalton Accountant Location Accountant(Additional Photography) 120802 16000005
Donna Casey Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Ciaran Moran Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Tina Pisano Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000011
Sarah Hunt Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000010
Robert Young Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Cedric Proust Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000004
David Hunter Stunt Double Double 120980 19000016
Ivan Hernandez Stunt Double Double 120980 19000015
John Harrison Stunt Double Double 120980 19000014
Hassan El Jouhari Stunt Double Double 120980 19000017
Mounir Lamrani Stunt Double Double 120980 19000018
Abdellah N’mila Stunt Double Double 120980 19000021
Moustafa Mourchidi Stunt Double Double 120980 19000020
Mohammed Mhawech Stunt Double Double 120980 19000019
Hicham Hanane Stunt Double Double 120980 19000013
Mohamed El Ghouazi Stunt Double Double 120980 19000012
Sergei Chavyrine Stunt Double Double 120980 19000007
Philippe Brabetz Stunt Double Double 120980 19000006
Mohamed Bekraoui Stunt Double Double 120980 19000005
Abdelillah Chawi Stunt Double Double 120980 19000008
Nabil Ch’tioui Stunt Double Double 120980 19000009
Mounir El Fakir Stunt Double Double 120980 19000011
Nicholas Deschamps Stunt Double Double 120980 19000010
Myriam Loukili Tayebi Accountant n/a 120802 16000004
Sarah Millar Accountant n/a 120802 16000003
Peter Brimson Electrician Floor Electrician(Additional Photography) 450 15000087
Nordine Yakoubi Electrician (Additional Photography) 450 15000086
Azeddine Mazile Electrician (Additional Photography) 450 15000085
Chris Mortley Electrician Floor Electrician(Additional Photography) 450 15000088
Carolina Schmidtholstein Electrician Floor Electrician(Additional Photography) 450 15000089
Steve Casey Electrician (Additional Photography) 450 15000092
Adil Satarad Electrician (Additional Photography) 450 15000091
Moh Ait Mhand Electrician (Additional Photography) 450 15000090
Chantoufi Mohammed Electrician (Additional Photography) 450 15000084
Najib Benfares Electrician (Additional Photography) 450 15000083
Warren Ewen Electrician (Additional Photography) 450 15000078
Ricky Churchouse Electrician (Additional Photography) 450 15000077
Richard Conway Electrician (Additional Photography) 450 15000076
Paul Molloy Electrician Practical Electrician(Additional Photography) 450 15000079
Dave Glazier Electrician Practical Electrician(Additional Photography) 450 15000080
Rachid Arrassi Electrician (Additional Photography) 450 15000082
El Hassane Bouddi Electrician Base Camp Electrician(Additional Photography) 450 15000081
Anthony Cupples Electrician (Additional Photography) 450 15000093
John Laurence Electrician (Additional Photography) 450 15000094
Roy Branch Best Boy n/a 120885 15000106
Ahmed Satarad Best Boy Grip (Additional Photography) 265 15000105
Bizzi Aziz Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000104
Kino Sanchez Best Boy n/a 120885 15000107
Mark Funnell Best Boy (Additional Photography) 120885 15000108
Mar Henche Accountant n/a 120802 16000002
Kathy Ewings Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Jonathan Lee Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000103
Brett McDowell Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000102
Brett Parnham Electrician (Additional Photography) 450 15000097
Carl McGillivray Electrician (Additional Photography) 450 15000096
Vince Madden Electrician (Additional Photography) 450 15000095
John Saunders Electrician (Additional Photography) 450 15000098
Mark Thomas Electrician (Additional Photography) 450 15000099
Robert Gilman Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000101
Dennis Holliday Electrician (Additional Photography) 450 15000100
Bourhim Ouaaddi Stunt Double Double 120980 19000022
Laurent Perrez Stunt Double Double 120980 19000023
Kidoda Bronson Stunt Performer Double 120981 19000072
Rachid Touki Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000071
Mustapha Touki Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000070
Tiia Rowley Stunts Stunt Assistant 240 19000073
Garry Moore Carpenter Standby Carpenter 529 21000001
Alan Neighbour Carpenter Chargehand Carpenter 529 21000004
Charlie Gaynor Carpenter n/a 529 21000003
Dennis Bovington Carpenter HOD Carpenter 529 21000002
Arran Topham Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000069
Stuart Thorpe Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000068
Adnane Rida Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000063
Aicam Razouali Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000062
Francois Poirier Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000061
Florian Robin Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000064
Essadik Samali Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000065
Khalid Tarhoul Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000067
Andy J Smart Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000066
Joseph Alley Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
Ciaran Donnelly Carpenter n/a 529 21000006
Bouamer Lamnouaer Carpenter n/a 529 21000019
Hicham Lambarki Carpenter n/a 529 21000018
Aziz El Harcha Carpenter n/a 529 21000017
Mohamed Maraj Carpenter n/a 529 21000020
Abdellilah Moussaoui Carpenter n/a 529 21000021
Abdelatif Tahiri Carpenter n/a 529 21000023
Mustapha Saber Carpenter n/a 529 21000022
El Madani Boudi Carpenter n/a 529 21000016
Abdallah El Attali Carpenter n/a 529 21000014
Michael Houseman Carpenter n/a 529 21000009
Michael Hayward Carpenter n/a 529 21000008
Les Hall Carpenter n/a 529 21000007
Rob Park Carpenter n/a 529 21000010
Steve Pearce Carpenter n/a 529 21000011
Frazer Williamson Carpenter n/a 529 21000013
Paul Stewart Carpenter n/a 529 21000012
Andrew Pilgrim Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000060
Zineb Mouzouna Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000059
Khalid Boukhanfra Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000035
Ben Cooke Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000034
Dani Biernat Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000033
Ben Dimmock Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000036
Chaqie El Faaize Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000037
Mohamed Gouyd Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000040
Arodolph Gonckeo Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000039
Mbah Ferdinand Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000038
Farid Benakki Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000032
Tarik Belhekki Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000031
Robert Walters Stunt Double Double 120980 19000026
Courtney Stonehewer Stunt Double Double 120980 19000025
Christopher Slaughter Stunt Double Double 120980 19000024
Yassine Afroukh Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000027
Taib Ajeddig Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000028
Fouad Ait Belarbi Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000030
Mohamed Attougui Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000029
Steve Griffin Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000041
Noureddine Hajjoujou Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000042
Maurice Lee Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000054
Reon Kitto Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000053
Derek Lea Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000052
Gerard Le Sage Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000055
Philippe Losson Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000056
Mark Mottram Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000058
Nick McKinless Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000057
Adam Kirley Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000051
Gary Kane Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000050
Youssef El Hibaoui Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000045
Tarik Hadouch Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000044
Nasserdine Hanafi Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000043
Rob Hunt Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000046
Jason Hunjan Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000047
Othman Ilyassa Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000049
Amin Ibrahim Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000048
Sean Stranks Compositing Supervisor Compositing Sequence Lead(Double Negative) 120928 23000100
George Zwier Compositing Supervisor Compositing Sequence Lead(Double Negative) 120928 23000101
Tony Jayes Driver Unit Driver 273 25000095
Barry Goodwin Driver Unit Driver 273 25000094
Darren Cox Driver Unit Driver 273 25000093
Paul McFarlane Driver Unit Driver 273 25000096
John Dawson Driver Minibus Driver 273 25000097
Malcolm Cooper Driver Facilities Driver 273 25000100
Paul Buchanan Driver Facilities Driver 273 25000099
Jerry Hampshire Driver Minibus Driver 273 25000098
Jim Malloy Driver (for Jason Isaacs) 273 25000092
Bob Beton Driver (for Amy Ryan) 273 25000091
Marek Oyrzynski Driver Insert Vehicle Driver 273 25000086
Sue Hort Medic Unit Nurse(Additional Photography) 120966 25000085
Maati Habiballah Medic Construction Nurse(Additional Photography) 120966 25000084
David Manning Driver (for Paul Greengrass) 273 25000087
Terry English Driver (for Matt Damon) 273 25000088
David O'Connor Driver (for Brendan Gleeson) 273 25000090
Terry Reece Driver (for Greg Kinnear) 273 25000089
John Cornwall Driver Facilities Driver 273 25000101
Craig Deary Driver Facilities Driver 273 25000102
Edward Dixon Driver Catering Driver 273 25000114
Linda Killick Driver Catering Driver 273 25000113
Paul Killick Driver Catering Driver 273 25000112
Ma Belén Abad Driver Unit Driver 273 25000115
Manuel Alarcón Driver Unit Driver 273 25000116
Elia Cuesta Driver Unit Driver 273 25000119
Joaquin Carmona Driver Unit Driver 273 25000118
Juan Aracil Driver Unit Driver 273 25000117
Ken Williams Driver Facilities Driver 273 25000111
Peter Walczak Driver Facilities Driver 273 25000110
Ilias Grigoriou Driver Facilities Driver 273 25000105
Paul Fredrickson Driver Facilities Driver 273 25000104
Renai Dwyer Driver Facilities Driver 273 25000103
Livu Mihai Driver Facilities Driver 273 25000106
Keith Snape Driver Facilities Driver 273 25000107
Simon Storey Driver Facilities Driver 273 25000109
Bob Stewart Driver Facilities Driver 273 25000108
Halima Saadia Dahan Medic Construction Nurse(Additional Photography) 120966 25000083
Jeanie Udall Medic Unit Nurse(Additional Photography) 120966 25000082
Gonzalo Bouza Office Runner Location Runner 120988 25000058
José Miguel Rios Office Runner n/a 120988 25000057
Ma Teresa Gonzalez Office Runner Production Runner 120988 25000056
Lorena Cobos Office Runner Location Runner 120988 25000059
Israel Mendoza Office Runner Location Runner 120988 25000060
Lydia Cuestas Office Runner Accounts Runner 120988 25000063
Antia Leon Office Runner Location Runner 120988 25000062
Isaac Viejo Office Runner Location Runner 120988 25000061
Oliver Hazell Office Runner Floor Runner 120988 25000055
Carly Lewisohn Office Runner Floor Runner 120988 25000054
Len Serpant Production Chargehand Stagehand(Additional Photography) 120824 25000049
Kevin Fowler Production Stagehand(Additional Photography) 120824 25000048
Rob Sorrenti Production Behind the Scenes 120824 25000047
Ian Evans Pilot (Aerial Unit) 570 25000050
Kelly Lee Office Runner Production Runner 120988 25000051
Ella Harris Office Runner Rushes Runner 120988 25000053
David Abramsky Office Runner Production Runner 120988 25000052
Khaid Gouram Office Runner Production Runner 120988 25000064
Jesse Algranti Office Runner Production Runner(Additional Photography) 120988 25000065
Milouda Bouih Medic Special Effects/Action Vehicles Nurse 120966 25000077
Jane Webb Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000076
José Carlos Valsera Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000075
Naima Belqir Medic Construction Nurse 120966 25000078
Bouchaib Chabbi Medic Construction Nurse 120966 25000079
Chris Cullum Medic Health & Safety Standby(Additional Photography) 120966 25000081
Martinio Bolger Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000080
Julie Burnham Medic Construction Nurse 120966 25000074
Alison Bage Medic Construction Nurse 120966 25000073
María Hinojosa Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000068
Veronica Fernandez Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000067
Toby Spanton Office Runner Floor Runner(Additional Photography) 120988 25000066
Mustapha Bentayeb Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000069
Saad Ajedigue Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000070
Diana Perko Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000072
Mick Hurrell Medic Health and Safety Officer 120966 25000071
Andrea Cuevas Driver Unit Driver 273 25000120
Roberto Domíngue Driver Unit Driver 273 25000121
Samir Gougas Driver Unit Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000170
Ismail Ait Brahim Driver Unit Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000169
Abderrahim Bouwizri Driver Unit Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000168
Aziz Janah Driver Unit Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000171
My Ahmed Jouani Driver Unit Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000172
Miloud Touzani Driver Unit Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000175
Mohamed Rachid Rhattas Driver Unit Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000174
Tahar Najoui Driver Unit Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000173
Ahmed Bencherki Driver Unit Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000167
Hamid Aboumalek Driver (for Matt Damon/Additional Photography) 273 25000166
John Burden Driver Minibus Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000161
Simon Saunders Driver Unit Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000160
Franciso Pinto Driver Unit Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000159
Sophie Burden Driver Minibus Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000162
Tony Evans Driver Minibus Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000163
Barry Stevenson Driver Minibus Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000165
Mick Moran Driver Minibus Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000164
Salah Bouhidi Driver Minibus Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000176
Deryn Stafford Coordinator Travel Coordinator 528 25000177
Taki Youssef Other Crowd Marshall 120795 26000003
Samir Saidi Other Crowd Marshall 120795 26000002
Mostafa Selmani Other Tangier Contact 120795 26000001
Samir Sadi Other Crowd Marshall 120795 26000004
Steve Balestrieri Security Production Security 120951 26000005
Peggy Mulloy Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Terry Claybon Trainer Personal Trainer(to Matt Damon) 121109 26000007
Taoufiq Belemqadem Security Security Coordinator 120951 26000006
Yahia Qaci Cashier n/a 121079 25000186
Aida Argüelles Cashier n/a 121079 25000185
Diego Rodriguez Coordinator Military Vehicles Coordinator 528 25000180
Concha Campins Coordinator Accommodation Coordinator 528 25000179
Alex King Coordinator Action Vehicle Coordinator 528 25000178
Widad Taha Coordinator Shipping Coordinator 528 25000181
Mounir Badia Coordinator Picture Vehicle Coordinator 528 25000182
Hannah Godwin Coordinator Travel Coordinator(Additional Photography) 528 25000184
Elhoussine Baouzine Coordinator Picture Vehicle Assistant Coordinator 528 25000183
Derek Hughes Driver Unit Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000158
Brian Hathaway Driver Unit Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000157
Olesya Matviychuk Driver Unit Driver 273 25000133
Ma Mar Marín Driver Unit Driver 273 25000132
Stefan Kvist Driver Unit Driver 273 25000131
Gonzalo Mendiburu Driver Unit Driver 273 25000134
Maite Ojer Driver Unit Driver 273 25000135
Francisco Rojo Driver Unit Driver 273 25000138
Sonia Parada Driver Unit Driver 273 25000137
Jaime Oñate Driver Unit Driver 273 25000136
Antonio José Murcia Driver Unit Driver 273 25000130
Juan Carlos Jerez Driver Unit Driver 273 25000129
Ángel García Driver Unit Driver 273 25000124
Luis Gamazo Driver Unit Driver 273 25000123
Pedro Fernández Driver Unit Driver 273 25000122
Gonzalo García Driver Unit Driver 273 25000125
Natividad García Driver Unit Driver 273 25000126
Francisco Javier Torrecillas Driver Unit Driver 273 25000128
Paulo Goncalves Driver Unit Driver 273 25000127
Gabriel Rubio Sanchez Driver Unit Driver 273 25000139
David Vaquero Driver Unit Driver 273 25000140
Damon Coles Driver Action Vehicle Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000152
Gary Lock Driver Action Vehicle Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000151
Aziz Fatene Driver Rushes Driver 273 25000150
Tony Wadsworth Driver (for Greg Kinnear/Additional Photography) 273 25000153
John Atkins Driver (for Amy Ryan/Additional Photography) 273 25000154
Paul Allen Driver Unit Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000156
Danny Jarman Driver (for Dan Bradley/Additional Photography) 273 25000155
Jawad Hajjam Driver Minibus Driver 273 25000149
Mounir El Hariri Driver Minibus Driver 273 25000148
Itxiar Salmeron Driver Unit Driver 273 25000143
Manuela Romero Driver Unit Driver 273 25000142
Luis Iborra Driver Unit Driver 273 25000141
Tarik Lamarti Driver (to Paul Greengrass) 273 25000144
Ahmed El Bilk Driver Unit Driver 273 25000145
Hassan Raissouni Driver Unit Driver 273 25000147
Abdellah Chenchaour Driver Unit Driver 273 25000146
James Muir Production Chargehand Stagehand 120824 25000046
Steve Malin Production HOD Stagehand 120824 25000045
Mark Geeson Props Dressing Props 120817 24000017
David Cheesman Props Dressing Props 120817 24000016
Jack Garwood Props Chargehand Dressing Props 120817 24000015
Jake Wells Props Dressing Props 120817 24000018
Darren Reynolds Props Standby Props 120817 24000019
Michael Jones Props Props Trainee 120817 24000022
Alan Jones Props Props Trainee 120817 24000021
Jonathan Downing Props Standby Props 120817 24000020
Gregor Telfer Props Chargehand Dressing Props 120817 24000014
Andrew Skipsey Props Chargehand Props 120817 24000013
Stanley Cook Propman Storeman 120887 24000008
Amine Rharda Property Master Prop Master Assistant(Additional Photography) 120805 24000007
Serafin Gonzalez Property Master n/a 120805 24000006
Keith Vowles Propman Storeman 120887 24000009
Karim Elamri Propman Props Storeman 120887 24000010
Joe Dipple Propman Storeman(Additional Photography) 120887 24000012
Derek Ixer Propman Chargehand Storeman(Additional Photography) 120887 24000011
Jack Salkeld Props Props Trainee 120817 24000023
Simon Atherton Props Armorer 120817 24000024
Yuri Garcia Props Prop Labor 120817 24000036
Claudio A De Jesus Props Prop Labor 120817 24000035
Manuel Alarcon Saez Props Prop Labor 120817 24000034
Volodymiyr Ivasyk Props Prop Labor 120817 24000037
Pablo Pardo Props Prop Labor 120817 24000038
Daniel Reboul Props Armorer 120817 24000041
Joaquin Vergara Props Armorer 120817 24000040
Rubén San Miguel Props Prop Labor 120817 24000039
Angel Sarrion Props Props Stagehand 120817 24000033
Mario Jimenez Props Props Stagehand 120817 24000032
Alan Hausmann Props Armorer 120817 24000027
David Sillery Props Armorer 120817 24000026
Stephen Cummings Props Senior Armorer 120817 24000025
Pablo Naveda Props n/a 120817 24000028
Domingo Merino Props n/a 120817 24000029
Sergiy Kolomiyets Props Props Stagehand 120817 24000031
Oscar Troitiño Props n/a 120817 24000030
Mabrouk El Hafiani Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000005
Terry Wells Jr. Assistant Property Master (Additional Photography) 120969 24000004
Tom Griffiths CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000113
Stuart Farley CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000112
Jenni Eynon CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000111
Noel Hocquet CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000114
Jason Hue CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000115
Tom Richardson CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000118
Peter Ocampo CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000117
Paul McWilliams CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000116
Mattias Engstrom CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000110
William J Earl CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000109
Romain Arnoux CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000104
Rob Andrews CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000103
Dan Anderson CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000102
Andy Bean CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000105
Negin Bairami CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000106
Will Correia CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000108
Paul Brannan CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000107
Marcus Schmidt CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000119
John Seru CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000120
Matthew A Smith CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000132
Antoine Moulineau CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000131
Bruno Baron CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000130
Paul Raeburn Matchmove Artist Match Mover(Double Negative) 120657 23000133
Jamie Wilkinson Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Terry Wells Property Master (Additional Photography) 120805 24000003
John Fox Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
David Vickery CG Supervisor (Double Negative) 779 23000129
Dan Neal CG Supervisor (Double Negative) 779 23000128
Stephen Thornhill CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000123
Chris Thomas CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000122
Daniel Smollan CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000121
Lee Tibbetts CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000124
Anna Yamazoe CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000125
Jesper Kjolsrud CG Supervisor (Double Negative) 779 23000127
Julian Foddy CG Supervisor (Double Negative) 779 23000126
Abdellah Bougtifa Props n/a 120817 24000042
Moulay El Hassane El Yazidi Props n/a 120817 24000043
Patricia De La Uz Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000021
Bryan Baverstock Transportation Captain (Additional Photography) 272 25000020
Khalid Ameskane Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000019
Ali Bakkioui El Otmani Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000022
Michael Davie Transportation Action Vehicle Technician 120992 25000023
George Morris Transportation Action Vehicle Technician 120992 25000026
Dale Foster Transportation Action Vehicle Technician 120992 25000025
Michael Brinkley Transportation Action Vehicle Technician 120992 25000024
David Lopez Arias Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000018
Ramon Alonso Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000017
Abdelsallam Ouataib Assistant Action Vehicles Assistant(Additional Photography) 120820 25000012
Abdesslam Outaib Assistant Transport Assistant 120820 25000011
Redouane Ezzidani Assistant Transport Assistant 120820 25000010
El Kouchi Hanan Assistant Transport Assistant(Additional Photography) 120820 25000013
Declan O'Brien Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000014
Steve Pirolli Transportation Captain Facilities Captain 272 25000016
Simon Jones Transportation Captain Transport Captain 272 25000015
Mark Robinson Transportation Action Vehicle Technician 120992 25000027
Mohamed El Bakkali Transportation Vehicle Marshall 120992 25000028
Dan Bradley Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000040
Chris Forster Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000039
Hamza Regragui Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000038
Denise Hanrahan Production Secretary n/a 367 25000041
Jennifer Stanford Production Secretary n/a 367 25000042
Loubna Elhassani Production Secretary n/a 367 25000044
Amy Orenstein Production Secretary Location Secretary 367 25000043
Emilio Martinez Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000037
Nanouch Hissette Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000036
Nourredine Chagdali Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000031
Hamid Boukhari Transportation Vehicle Marshall 120992 25000030
Hassan Boukhari Transportation Vehicle Marshall 120992 25000029
Ian Clarke Transportation Action Vehicle Technician(Additional Photography) 120992 25000032
Sean Thornton Transportation Action Vehicle Technician(Additional Photography) 120992 25000033
David Ocana Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000035
Johnny Cicco Stand-In (for Matt Damon) 121015 25000034
Anna Gallardo Assistant Transport Assistant 120820 25000009
Juan Alen Assistant Picture Vehicle Assistant 120820 25000008
Pip Fox Props Standby Props 120817 24000055
Colin Mutch Props Standby Props 120817 24000054
Mohamed Said Hajji Props Props Carpenter 120817 24000053
Anthony Driver Props Dressing Props(Additional Photography) 120817 24000056
Arthur Griggs Props Dressing Props(Additional Photography) 120817 24000057
Andy Palmer Props Dressing Props(Additional Photography) 120817 24000060
Gerry O'Connor Props Dressing Props(Additional Photography) 120817 24000059
Mark Kimber Props Dressing Props(Additional Photography) 120817 24000058
Said Saber Props Props Painter 120817 24000052
Mohamed Bouhadra Props Props Artist Painter Assistant 120817 24000051
Lahcen Yahya Mrabit Props Standby Props 120817 24000046
Lahcen Elyazidi Props Standby Props 120817 24000045
Aziz Mhand Props Standby Props 120817 24000044
Aziz Goumi Props Dressing Props 120817 24000047
Lahoucine Jaouad Props Dressing Props 120817 24000048
Omar Bellakziz Props Props Artist Painter 120817 24000050
Kamal Ounejjar Props Dressing Props 120817 24000049
Zoe Wilson Props Props Coordinator(Additional Photography) 120817 24000061
Tommy Dunne Props Armorer(Additional Photography) 120817 24000062
Paul Thomas Assistant (to Michelle Wright/Working Title) 120820 25000003
Cara Shine Assistant (to Eric Fellner/Working Title) 120820 25000002
Chloe Dorigan Assistant (to Tim Bevan/Working Title) 120820 25000001
Emma Pengilly Assistant (to Paul Greengrass) 120820 25000004
Jess Jones Assistant (to Paul Greengrass) 120820 25000005
Colin O'Hara Assistant Personal Assistant(to Matt Damon) 120820 25000007
Amy Lord Assistant (to Paul Greengrass) 120820 25000006
Clementine Miller Props Buyer Production Buyer(Additional Photography) 120926 24000071
Abdenbi Izlaguen Props Buyer Production Buyer 120926 24000070
My Abdelfettah Mestranmi Props (Additional Photography) 120817 24000065
Roy Stratford Props Armorer(Additional Photography) 120817 24000064
John Nixon Props Armorer(Additional Photography) 120817 24000063
Harriet Orman Props Buyer Production Buyer 120926 24000066
Rachel Cutler Props Buyer Production Buyer 120926 24000067
Paco García Props Buyer