The Amazing Spider-Man (2012)

Amazing Spider-Man
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 2hr 16mins.
Genres Adaptation, Adventure, Fantasy, Action
Keywords 3-D, comic book, family, franchise, high school, orphan, parent, Spider-Man (reboot), superhero, teen
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Andrew Garfield Actor Spider-Man/Peter Parker 1 1000001
Emma Stone Actor Gwen Stacy 1 1000002
Rhys Ifans Actor The Lizard/Dr. Curt Connors 1 1000003
Denis Leary Actor Captain Stacy 1 1000004
Martin Sheen Actor Uncle Ben 1 1000005
Sally Field Actor Aunt May 1 1000006
Irrfan Khan Actor Rajit Ratha 1 1000007
Campbell Scott Actor Richard Parker 1 1000008
Embeth Davidtz Actor Mary Parker 1 1000009
Chris Zylka Actor Flash Thompson 1 1000010
Max Charles Actor Peter Parker (Age 4) 1 1000011
C. Howell Actor Jack's Father 1 1000012
Jake Keiffer Actor Jack 1 1000013
Kari Coleman Actor Helen Stacy 1 1000014
Michael Barra Actor Store Clerk 1 1000015
Leif Gantvoort Actor Cash Register Thief 1 1000016
Andy Pessoa Actor Gordon 1 1000017
Hannah Marks Actor Missy Kallenback 1 1000018
Kelsey Chow Actor Hot Girl 1 1000019
Kevin McCorkle Actor Mr. Cramer 1 1000020
Andy Gladbach Actor Physics Nerd 1 1000021
Ring Hendricks-Tellefsen Actor Physics Nerd 1 1000022
Barbara Harris Actor Miss Ritter 1 1000023
Stan Lee Actor School Librarian 1 1000024
Danielle Burgio Actor Nicky's Girlfriend 1 1000025
Tom Waite Actor Nicky 1 1000026
Keith Campbell Actor Car Thief 1 1000027
Steve DeCastro Actor Car Thief Cop 1 1000028
Jill Flint Actor Receptionist 1 1000029
Mark Daugherty Actor OsCorp Intern 1 1000030
Milton Gonzalez Actor Rodrigo Guevara 1 1000031
Skyler Gisondo Actor Howard Stacy 1 1000032
Charlie Depew Actor Phillip Stacy 1 1000033
Jacob Rodier Actor Simon Stacy 1 1000034
Vincent Laresca Actor Construction Worker 1 1000035
Damien Lemon Actor Taxi Driver 1 1000036
Ty Upshaw Actor Police Officer with Sketch 1 1000037
James Chen Actor Police Officer 1 1000038
Alexander Bedria Actor Officer (SWAT) 1 1000039
Tia Texada Actor Sheila (Subway) 1 1000040
Jay Caputo Actor Subway Guy 1 1000041
John Burke Actor Newscaster (News Chopper) 1 1000042
Terry Bozeman Actor Principal 1 1000043
Jennifer Lyons Actor Second Girl (Subway) 1 1000044
Michael Massee Actor Man in the Shadows 1 1000045
Amber Stevens Actor Ariel 1 1000046
Marc Webb Director n/a 2 2000001
Laura Ziskin Producer n/a 3 3000001
Avi Arad Producer n/a 3 3000002
Matt Tolmach Producer n/a 3 3000003
Stan Lee Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Kevin Feige Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Michael Grillo Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Tom Cohen Associate Producer n/a 171 3000007
Kyla Kraman Associate Producer n/a 171 3000008
Beatriz Sequeira Associate Producer n/a 171 3000009
James Vanderbilt Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Alvin Sargent Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Steve Kloves Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
James Vanderbilt Story By n/a 120779 4000004
Stan Lee Source Material (from the Marvel comic book: "Spider-Man") 120786 4000005
Steve Ditko Source Material (from the Marvel comic book: "Spider-Man") 120786 4000006
JoAnn Perritano Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Richard Graves Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Christina Fong Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Eric Sherman Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Sharron Reynolds Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000005
Mike Fantasia Location Manager n/a 193 5000006
Donny Martino Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000007
Michael Louis Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000008
Jason Tamez Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000009
Lisa Dietrick Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000010
Jenny Sandell Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000011
Sara Bartkiewicz Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000012
Audrey Clark Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Steve Windle DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000014
Steve Love Assistant Director n/a 163 5000015
David Kelley Assistant Director n/a 163 5000016
Henry Marshall Assistant Director n/a 163 5000017
Matthew Leonetti Jr Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000018
Kathy McHugh Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000019
Dan Tipton Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000020
Richard Baratta Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000021
Maggie Murphy Assistant Director n/a 163 5000022
David Martin Location Manager n/a 193 5000023
John DeSimone Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000024
Monica Barraza Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000025
Valerie Kenniston Production Coordinator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 162 5000026
Navin Venkatesh Production Manager (Sony Pictures Imageworks India) 305 5000027
Chirag Shah Production Coordinator (Sony Pictures Imageworks India) 162 5000028
John Schwartzman Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Peter Collister Camera n/a 120798 6000002
Ian Fox Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Richard Mosier Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000004
Thomas Lairson Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000005
David Luckenbach Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Mark Santoni Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000007
Stephen Wong Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000008
John Woodward Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000009
Brook Willard Film Lab Digital Intermediate Technician 120850 6000010
Dave Deever Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000011
Jaimie Trueblood Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000012
Peter Collister Director of Photography Plate Unit Director / Director of Photography 120780 6000013
Peter Mercurio Camera Operator n/a 239 6000014
Alan Disler Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000015
Robin Bursey Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000016
John Connell Camera Operator n/a 239 6000017
Darrin DeLoach Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000018
Rob Monroy Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000019
Chris Shadley Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000020
Tom Houghton Camera Operator n/a 239 6000021
Steve Bowen Colorist Digital Colorist 120920 6000022
John Persichetti Colorist Digital Colorist 120920 6000023
Alan Bell Editor n/a 172 7000001
Pietro Scalia Editor n/a 172 7000002
Michael McCusker Editing n/a 120901 7000003
Jennifer Vecchiarello Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Robert Mead Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Bob Drwila Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Lauren Clark Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Kathleen Latlip Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Shawn Neill Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000009
James Horner Music n/a 120781 8000001
Jim Henrikson Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Joe Rand Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Barbara McDermott Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
J.A.C. Redford Music Orchestrator 120781 8000005
James Horner Music Orchestrator 120781 8000006
Jon Kull Music Orchestrator 120781 8000007
Randy Kerber Music Orchestrator 120781 8000008
Simon Rhodes Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000009
Ian Underwood Music Synth Programming 120781 8000010
Simon Rhodes Music Arranger n/a 121019 8000011
Simon Franglen Music Arranger n/a 121019 8000012
James Horner Music Piano Solos 120781 8000013
Luca Lupino-Franglen Music Boy Soprano 120781 8000014
Lisbeth Scott Vocals Vocalist 121032 8000015
Dhafer Youssef Vocals Vocalist 121032 8000016
Kevin Globerman Music Digital Score Recordist 120781 8000017
Bob Bornstein Music Music Preparation 120781 8000018
Sandy DeCrescent Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000019
Gina Zimmitti Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000020
Sylvia Wells Music Music Scoring Supervisor 120781 8000021
James Mercer Song ("No Way Down") 120859 8000022
The Shins Song Performer ("No Way Down") 120788 8000023
Alex Greenwald Song ("Big Brat") 120859 8000024
Amy Ray Song ("Bus Bus") 120859 8000026
Amy Ray Song Performer ("Bus Bus") 120788 8000027
Guy Berryman Song ("Til Kingdom Come") 120859 8000028
Jon Buckland Song ("Til Kingdom Come") 120859 8000029
Will Champion Song ("Til Kingdom Come") 120859 8000030
Chris Martin Song ("Til Kingdom Come") 120859 8000031
Coldplay Song Performer ("Til Kingdom Come") 120788 8000032
J. Riva Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
David Klassen Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Page Buckner Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Michael Goldman Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Paul Sonski Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Suzan Wexler Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Leslie Pope Set Decorator n/a 165 9000007
Josh Morris Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000008
Lee Runnels Greensman n/a 201 9000009
Bill Hoyt Painter Standby Painter 200 9000010
Andrew Birdzell Set Designer n/a 202 9000011
Ernest Avila Set Designer n/a 202 9000012
Noelle King Set Designer n/a 202 9000013
William Law Set Designer n/a 202 9000014
Eric Sundahl Set Designer n/a 202 9000015
Aaron Sims Concept Artist Character Concept Designs 120911 9000016
George Hull Illustrator n/a 600 9000017
EJ Krisor Illustrator n/a 600 9000018
Josh Nizzi Illustrator n/a 600 9000019
Amanda Bromberg Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000020
Nancy King Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000021
Robert Consing Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000022
Stephen Platt Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000023
Amy Umezu Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000024
Russell Anderson Leadman n/a 433 9000025
Marcus Epps Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000026
Chris Samp Painter Standby Painter 200 9000027
Phillip Thoman Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000028
Miguel Lopez-Castillo Art Director n/a 183 9000029
Regina Graves Set Decorator n/a 165 9000030
Lauren Doner Scenic Artist Scenic Charge 745 9000031
Brianne Zulauf Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000032
Christopher DeTitta Leadman n/a 433 9000033
Chris Cerniglia Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000034
Francine Maisler Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Kathleen Driscoll-Mohler Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Elizabeth Chodar Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Randy Lake Executive Senior Staff(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120806 11000009
Rob Bredow Executive Senior Staff(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120806 11000010
Rick Mischel Executive Senior Staff(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120806 11000011
Elizabeth Himelstein Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000001
Kym Barrett Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Holly Davis Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Lynda Foote Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Jo Folsom Key Costumer n/a 351 13000004
Robin Borman-Wizan Key Costumer n/a 351 13000005
Betsy Glick Key Costumer n/a 351 13000006
Robert Moore Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Valentina Aulisi Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Michael Crow Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Leigh Bell Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
Ve Neill Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000011
Nikoletta Skarlatos Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000012
Kathrine Gordon Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000013
Yvette Stone Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000014
Jason Moore Key Costumer n/a 351 13000015
Bill Corso Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000016
Gerald Quist Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000017
Barbara Cantu Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000018
Teressa Hill Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000019
Susan Wright Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000020
Vincent Schicchi Makeup n/a 353 13000021
Angel DeAngelis Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000022
Lindsay MacGowan Prosthetic Makeup Design and Prosthetics Supervisor 120936 13000023
Shane Mahan Prosthetic Makeup Design and Prosthetics Supervisor 120936 13000024
John Pritchett Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Shannon Mills Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000002
Addison Teague Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000003
Paul Massey Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
David Giammarco Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
Deb Adair Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000006
David Roberts Boom Operator n/a 215 14000007
Douglas Axtell Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000008
Gunnar Walter Boom Operator n/a 215 14000009
Jacob Riehle Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000010
Melissa Lytle Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000011
Teri Dorman ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000012
Robert Troy ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000013
David Arnold ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000014
Adam Kopald Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000015
Martin Lopez Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000016
Lee Gilmore Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000017
Kimberly Harris ADR Editor n/a 220 14000018
Michele Perrone ADR Editor n/a 220 14000019
Thomas Small Foley Editor n/a 221 14000020
Willard Overstreet Foley Editor n/a 221 14000021
Sarah Monat Foley Artist n/a 223 14000022
Robin Harlan Foley Artist n/a 223 14000023
Randy Singer Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000024
Howard London ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000025
Dan Sharp Sound Recordist Recordist 331 14000026
Hoffman Brow Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000027
Dave Christensen Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000001
James McClure Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000002
Frank Dorowsky Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000003
Brian Dennis Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electric 259 15000004
Les Tomita Key Grip n/a 263 15000005
Dana Baker Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000006
Alan Shultz Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000007
Jack Glenn Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000008
Rick Harris Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000009
Donald Spadoni Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000010
Adam Devitt Austin Lighting Technician Librahead Technician 120907 15000011
Shane Kelly Gaffer n/a 268 15000012
Donald Davidson Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000013
Wally Rowell Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000014
Michael Alexonis Key Grip n/a 263 15000015
Tim Soronen Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000016
Jason Newton Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000017
Ralphie Del Castillo Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000018
Russ Engels Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000019
James Mah Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000020
Richard Guinness Key Grip n/a 263 15000021
Robbin Park Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000022
Joe Belschner Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000023
Steve Fratianni Grip Construction Grip 365 15000024
Sheilah Sullivan Production Controller n/a 120533 16000001
Richard Castro Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Michele Demayo Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Cathy Marshall Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000004
David Romano Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000005
Joan Altman Production Accountant n/a 282 16000006
Jeff Shapiro Accountant Visual Effects Accountant(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120802 16000007
Andy Armstrong Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
James Armstrong Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Gary Stearns Stunt Coordinator Fight Coordinator 120804 19000003
Tony Angelotti Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Nina Armstrong Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Tyler Barnett Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Chaz Brewer Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Jennifer Caputo Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Ilram Choi Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Alex Chansky Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Gary Davis Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Mark Dirkse Stunts n/a 240 19000012
John Duff Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Jeremy Dunn Stunts n/a 240 19000014
David Elson Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Bryan Friday Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Conrad Gamble Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Zedric Harris Stunts n/a 240 19000018
J E Johnson Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Toby Holguin Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Mike Owen Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Rob Mars Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Jim Palmer Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Simon Potter Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Georgina Rawlings Stunts n/a 240 19000025
John Rawlings Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Sean Rosales Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Buddy Sosthand Stunts n/a 240 19000028
William Spencer Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Jim Stephan Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Bryon Weiss Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Thom Williams Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Glen Yrigoyen Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Scott Armstrong Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000034
Walt Hadfield Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Brian Walker Construction Foreman General Foreman 277 21000002
Joseph Alfieri Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000003
Richard Cody Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Jerome Chen Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Rob Engle Visual Effects Supervisor 3D Visual Effects Supervisor 249 23000002
Cari Thomas Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects/Stereo Producer 243 23000003
John Frazier Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000004
James Schwalm Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000005
David Amborn Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000006
Susan Burig Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000007
Steve Kirshoff Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000008
Mark Bero Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000009
Linda Drake Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000010
John Berri Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000011
Mark Herman Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000012
Adam Lagattuta Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production Supervisor 243 23000013
Marcus Taormina Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000014
Phelicia Sperrazzo Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000015
Kate Royce-Walters Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000016
Katrissa Peterson Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000017
Melissa Franco Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Assistant Coordinator 120760 23000018
Chris Moore Visual Effects Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000019
Randall Cook Animation Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120918 23000020
David Schaub Animation Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120918 23000021
David Smith Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120960 23000022
John Clinton Visual Effects Producer (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 243 23000023
Debbie Denise Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 243 23000024
David Kalbeitzer Digital Artist Digital Producer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000025
John Haley CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000026
Christopher Wagener CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000027
Theodore Bialek CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000028
Robert Winter CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000029
Benjamin Hendricks Visual Effects Supervisor Stereographic Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 249 23000030
Louisa Kwan Digital Artist Digital Production Manager(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000031
Daniel Carbo Digital Artist Digital Production Manager(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000032
Ryan Gilleland Digital Artist Digital Production Manager(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000033
Jarrod Nesbit Digital Artist Digital Production Manager(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000034
Allen Cappuccilli Visual Effects Editor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 614 23000035
Patrick Ballin Visual Effects Editor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 614 23000036
Jann Wimmer Visual Effects Resource Manager(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000037
Marvin Kim Modelmaker Modeling Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120919 23000038
Joy Chung Modelmaker Character & Hard Surface Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120919 23000039
Marcos Kang Modelmaker Character & Hard Surface Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120919 23000040
Eric Proven Modelmaker Character & Hard Surface Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120919 23000041
Frank Muller Character Animation Character Set-Up Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000042
Steve Cullingford Character Animation Character Set-Up Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000043
Tim Coleman Character Animation Character Set-Up TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000044
Firat Enderoglu Software Engineer Pipeline Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000045
Stefaan Contreras Software Engineer Pipeline TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000046
Alex Lampila Software Engineer Pipeline TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000047
Kee Chang Software Engineer Pipeline TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000048
Elbert Yen Matte Painter Texture Paint Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120959 23000049
Nathan Boyd Background Painter Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121029 23000050
Camila Davila Matte Painter Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120959 23000051
Richard Fallat Matte Painter Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120959 23000052
Glen Gustafson Matte Painter Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120959 23000053
Kerry Nordquist Matte Painter Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120959 23000054
Thomas Schultz Matchmove Artist Matchmove Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120657 23000055
Joanie Karnowski Rotoscope Artist Rotomation Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120644 23000056
Brian Curtis Rotoscope Artist Rotomation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120644 23000057
Andrew Turner Matchmove Artist Matchmove Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120657 23000058
JD Cowles Compositing Supervisor Precomp Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000059
Curtis Carlson Visual Effects Plate Prep/Stereo Precomp Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000060
Sep Dehpour Visual Effects Plate Prep/Stereo Precomp Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000061
Doug Zablocki Visual Effects Plate Prep/Stereo Precomp Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000062
Judith Fernando Visual Effects Coordinator Stereo Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120760 23000063
Brian Doman Layout Artist Layout Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120869 23000064
John Bunt Layout Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120869 23000065
Justin Louis Layout Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120869 23000066
Hajime Ogata Layout Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120869 23000067
Emi Tahira Layout Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120869 23000068
Michael Walsh Layout Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120869 23000069
Adrian Sciutto Layout Artist Layout Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120869 23000070
Max Tyrie Character Animation Character Animation Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000071
Mike Beaulieu Character Animation Character Animation Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000072
Richard Smith Character Animation Character Animation Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000073
Brendan Body Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000074
Mike Dharney Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000075
Derek Esparza Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000076
Brian Eyre Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000077
Joel Foster Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000078
Robert Fox Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000079
Simon Irvine Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000080
Jackie Koehler Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000081
Bart Kosmowski Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000082
Billy Lam Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000083
Michael Langford Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000084
Alexander Lee Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000085
Cedric Lo Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000086
Johnny MacIntosh Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000087
Ina Marczinczik Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000088
Leonardo Martinez Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000089
Robert McIntosh Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000090
Adrian Millington Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000091
Atsushi Sato Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000092
Alexander Snow Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000093
Nick Starcevic Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000094
Zachary Torok Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000095
Vincent Truitner Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000096
Roger Vizard Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000097
James Ward Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000098
Phan Wiantrakoon Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000099
Paul Wood Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000100
Roland Yepez Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000101
Jules Eschliman Animation Supervisor Animation Production Manager(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120918 23000102
Ozen Sayidof Animation Supervisor Animation Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120918 23000103
Paxton Gerrish Animator Animation Finaling Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000104
Matthew Tovar Animator Animation Finaling Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000105
Dustin Wicke Visual Effects Cloth & Skin Simulation Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000106
Dan Camp Visual Effects Cloth & Skin Simulation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000107
William Eckroat Visual Effects Cloth & Skin Simulation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000108
Dax LaFleur Visual Effects Cloth & Skin Simulation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000109
Hannah Lees Visual Effects Cloth & Skin Simulation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000110
Christo Libaridian Visual Effects Cloth & Skin Simulation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000111
Kaitlyn Peplow Visual Effects Cloth & Skin Simulation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000112
Jason Stellwag Visual Effects Cloth & Skin Simulation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000113
Veronica Kablan Visual Effects Cloth & Skin Simulation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000114
Stephen Marshall Animation Supervisor FX Animation Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120918 23000115
Joseph Pepper Animation Supervisor FX Animation Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120918 23000116
Tom Allen Animation Supervisor FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120918 23000117
Charles Anderson Animation Supervisor FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120918 23000118
Matthew Benson Animation Supervisor FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120918 23000119
Dan Bodenstein Animation Supervisor FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120918 23000120
Daniele Colajacomo Animation Supervisor FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120918 23000121
Todd Dufour Animation Supervisor FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120918 23000122
Maria Giannakouros Animation Supervisor FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120918 23000123
Scott Giegler Animation Director FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 740 23000124
Mark Hamilton Animator FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000125
Ahmed Hassan Animator FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000126
Matthew Hendershot Animator FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000127
Matt Hightower Animator FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000128
David Hipp Animator FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000129
Wayne Hollingsworth Animator FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000130
Doug Ikeler Animator FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000131
Seunghyuk Kim Animator FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000132
James Little Animator FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000133
Kevin Mannens Animator FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000134
Chris Messineo Animator FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000135
Dan Naulin Animator FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000136
Jongwon Pak Animator FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000137
Christopher Romano Animator FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000138
Miles Todorof Animator FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000139
Carolyn Uy Animator FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000140
Jeff Wolverton Animator FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000141
Colin Andrade Animator FX Animation Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000142
Kimberly Headstrom Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120644 23000143
Taide Carpenter Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Associate Production Manager(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120644 23000144
Clara Chang Visual Effects Look Development & Lighting Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000145
Bertrand Cordier Visual Effects Look Development & Lighting Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000146
Joosten Kuypers Visual Effects Look Development & Lighting Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000147
Nick Loy Visual Effects Look Development & Lighting Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000148
Cosku Turhan Visual Effects Look Development & Lighting Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000149
Stuart Cripps Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000150
Colin Drobnis Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000151
Anthony Kramer Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000152
Aaron Kupferman Compositor Compositing Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000153
Orde Stevanoski Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000154
Brian Blasiak 3-D Artist Stereo Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120965 23000155
Erik Gonzalez 3-D Artist Stereo Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120965 23000156
Benjamin Perkins 3-D Artist Stereo Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120965 23000157
Joseph Rosensteel 3-D Artist Stereo Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120965 23000158
Mathew Thomas 3-D Artist Stereo Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120965 23000159
Danielle Barto Compositing Supervisor Lighting and Compositing Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000160
Dan Cortez Compositing Supervisor Lighting and Compositing Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000161
Chrissy Habblett Compositing Supervisor Lighting and Compositing Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000162
Laura Meredith Compositing Supervisor Lighting and Compositing Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000163
Jeff Wong Compositing Supervisor Lighting and Compositing Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120928 23000164
Douglas Addy Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000165
Laide Agunbiade Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000166
Mike Alkan Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000167
Bekah Baik Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000168
Al Bailey Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000169
James Battersby Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000170
Brooke Beane Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000171
Jean-Paul Beaulieu Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000172
Tatjana Bozinovski Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000173
Jared Brient Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000174
Grady Campbell Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000175
Jean Choi Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000176
Jeff Chung Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000177
Cedar Connor Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000178
Mike Dalzell Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000179
Dennis Davis Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000180
Lisa Deaner Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000181
Caine Dickinson Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000182
Amy Edwards Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000183
Brian Fisher Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000184
Toby Gaines Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000185
Jason Gottlieb Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000186
Brian Hanable Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000187
Jerome Hartman Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000188
Daniel Hayes Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000189
Luke Heathcock Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000190
Yuka Hosomi Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000191
Chris Hung Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000192
Jeffrey Johnson Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000193
Miku Kayama Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000194
Farid Khadiri-Yazami Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000195
Dan Knight Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000196
Dan Kruse Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000197
Wing Kwok Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000198
Kurt Lawson Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000199
Stephen Lunn Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000200
Lori Miller Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000201
Sarah Moore Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000202
Gautama Murcho Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000203
Vinh Nguyen Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000204
James Park Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000205
Cara Paul Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000206
Michael Porterfield Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000207
Laurie Powers Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000208
Daniel Raffel Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000209
Daniel Rubin Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000210
John Sasaki Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000211
David Satchwell Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000212
Christian Schermerhorn Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000213
Manuela de Souza Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000214
Peter Sidoriak Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000215
Aaron Singer Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000216
Ryan Smolarek Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000217
Sharmishtha Sohoni Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000218
Daniel Sunwoo Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000219
Ryan Trippensee Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000220
Wayne Vincenzi Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000221
Nancy Wallis Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000222
Christina Wang Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000223
Susan Weeks Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000224
Matthew Wheeler Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000225
Bob Wiatr Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000226
Shane Wicklund Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000227
Ned Wilson Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000228
Tyquane Wright Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000229
Genevieve Yee Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000230
Teru Yoshida Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000231
Fernando Zorrilla Compositor Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120626 23000232
Stephen Winters Special Effects Technician Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 242 23000233
Tom Cosolito Special Effects Technician Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 242 23000234
Lisa Curtis Special Effects Technician Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 242 23000235
Glenn Gannon Special Effects Technician Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 242 23000236
Shawn Kirsch Special Effects Technician Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 242 23000237
Zubair Lawrence Special Effects Technician Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 242 23000238
Nathan Longest Special Effects Technician Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 242 23000239
Toby Rosen Special Effects Technician Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 242 23000240
Max Smythe Special Effects Technician Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 242 23000241
Dan Zimmerman Special Effects Technician Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 242 23000242
John Schmidt Software Engineer Survey/Data Wrangler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000243
Chris Hebert Visual Effects Visual Effects Photographer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000244
Lee Kerley Visual Effects Shader Pipeline(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000245
Larry Gritz Rendering Artist Rendering Scientist(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121098 23000246
Armin Bruderlin Software Engineer Software Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000247
Brian Hall Software Engineer Software Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000248
Parag Havaldar Software Engineer Software Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000249
Sosh Mirsepassi Software Engineer Software Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000250
Alan Davidson Software Engineer (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000251
Peter Palombi Software Engineer (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000252
Mathew Selby Software Engineer (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000253
Nick Bali Software Engineer Systems Architect(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000254
Hector Barrera Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000255
Derrick MacPherson Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000256
Yukiko Yamanaka Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000257
Adam Fukushima Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000258
Angel Trujillo Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000259
Anett Gough Digital Artist Digital Production(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000260
Stephanie Greco Digital Artist Digital Production(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000261
Dawn Guinta Digital Artist Digital Production(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000262
Lea Lambert Digital Artist Digital Production(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000263
Wendy Mashburn Digital Artist Digital Production(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000264
Samantha Ofole-Prince Digital Artist Digital Production(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000265
Rosie Server Digital Artist Digital Production(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23000266
Joe Gareri Visual Effects General Manager(Sony Pictures Imageworks India) 419 23000267
G Ramalingam CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks India) 779 23000268
Ranjith Kizakkey Matchmove Artist Matchmove/Rotomation Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks India) 120657 23000269
T.P. Morarji Matchmove Artist Matchmove Sequence Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks India) 120657 23000270
E Kumar Matchmove Artist Matchmove Sequence Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks India) 120657 23000271
Kathirvel M Matchmove Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks India) 120657 23000272
Manoj E Matchmove Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks India) 120657 23000273
Praveen Kumar Matchmove Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks India) 120657 23000274
Ron Thomas Matchmove Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks India) 120657 23000275
Tilak Saravanan Matchmove Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks India) 120657 23000276
Saurabh Patel Matchmove Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks India) 120657 23000277
Sivapriyan S Matchmove Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks India) 120657 23000278
R Thangaperumal Matchmove Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks India) 120657 23000279
B Yuvarajan Matchmove Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks India) 120657 23000280
A Basha Rotoscope Artist Rotomation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks India) 120644 23000281
Dhananjayan Rotoscope Artist Rotomation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks India) 120644 23000282
Stanley B Rotoscope Artist Rotomation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks India) 120644 23000283
C. Ramkumar Background Painter Paint Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks India) 121029 23000284
A Elanchezhiyan Background Painter Paint Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks India) 121029 23000285
Jaikishan Vyas Background Painter Paint Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks India) 121029 23000286
J Jeyaruban Background Painter Paint Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks India) 121029 23000287
Kumar S Background Painter Paint Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks India) 121029 23000288
L Kumaran Background Painter Paint Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks India) 121029 23000289
A Selvam Background Painter Paint Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks India) 121029 23000290
Praylin Shinijah Background Painter Paint Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks India) 121029 23000291
D Prasanna Background Painter Paint Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks India) 121029 23000292
Sabanayagam V Background Painter Paint Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks India) 121029 23000293
M Sakthivel Background Painter Paint Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks India) 121029 23000294
R Sandesh Background Painter Paint Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks India) 121029 23000295
Selvam G Background Painter Paint Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks India) 121029 23000296
Suresh N Background Painter Paint Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks India) 121029 23000297
Abheesh U Rotoscope Artist Roto Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks India) 120644 23000298
Aravindan C Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks India) 120644 23000299
John Chempil Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks India) 120644 23000300
Anitha P Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks India) 120644 23000301
Balaji E Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks India) 120644 23000302
Deepika Bhandari Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks India) 120644 23000303
Biju S Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks India) 120644 23000304
Chandrasekar H Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks India) 120644 23000305
Dilipan J Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks India) 120644 23000306
Kiran M Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks India) 120644 23000307
Manikandasamy Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks India) 120644 23000308
Ramesh Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks India) 120644 23000309
Suprith Kumar Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks India) 120644 23000310
Uma C Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks India) 120644 23000311
Boris Schmidt Visual Effects Supervisor (Pixomondo) 249 23000312
Natasha Ozoux Visual Effects Producer (Pixomondo) 243 23000313
Adam Watkins CG Supervisor (Pixomondo) 779 23000314
Robin Graham Compositing Supervisor (Pixomondo) 120928 23000315
Mihaela Orzea Compositing Supervisor Sequence Compositing Supervisor(Pixomondo) 120928 23000316
Sabrina Gerhardt Visual Effects Producer Sequence Producer(Pixomondo) 243 23000317
Pam Hammarlund Visual Effects Producer Sequence Producer(Pixomondo) 243 23000318
Michael Kowalski Visual Effects Producer Sequence Producer(Pixomondo) 243 23000319
Franzisca Puppe Visual Effects Producer Sequence Producer(Pixomondo) 243 23000320
David Burton Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Pixomondo) 249 23000321
Sven Martin Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Pixomondo) 249 23000322
Mohsen Mousavi Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Pixomondo) 249 23000323
Ben Breckenridge 3-D Artist Stereographer(Gener8) 120965 23000324
Mark Lasoff Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Gener8) 249 23000325
Paul Becker Visual Effects Producer Stereoscopic Producer(Gener8) 243 23000326
Warren Lysechko Visual Effects Supervisor Stereoscopic Supervisor(Gener8) 249 23000327
Lindsey Christy Visual Effects Stereoscopic Production Supervisor(Gener8) 419 23000328
Gavin Wright Visual Effects Supervisor Previs Supervisor(Proof, Inc.) 249 23000329
Louise Baker Visual Effects Supervisor Previs Supervisor(Proof, Inc.) 249 23000330
Steve Schklair 3-D Artist 3D Producer(3ality Technica) 120965 23000331
Jeff Amoral 3-D Artist 3D Camera Engineer(3ality Technica) 120965 23000332
Markus Lanxinger 3-D Artist 3D Camera Engineer(3ality Technica) 120965 23000333
Terry Devine 3-D Artist 3D Camera Engineer(3ality Technica) 120965 23000334
Don Presley 3-D Artist 3D Camera Engineer(3ality Technica) 120965 23000335
Andrew Siegel Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
William Daley Propman Propmaker Foreman 120887 24000002
Bret Brand Propman Propmaker Foreman 120887 24000003
Chela Fiorini Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000004
Josue Rodriguez Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000005
Douglas Fox Property Master n/a 120805 24000006
Michael Sweeney Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000007
James Mazzola Property Master n/a 120805 24000008
Vic Armstrong Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
George Hrico Production Secretary n/a 367 25000002
Lynn Padilla Assistant (to Ms. Ziskin) 120820 25000003
Mona Farrokhnia Assistant (to Mr. Arad) 120820 25000004
Kim Cullum Assistant (to Mr. Tolmach) 120820 25000005
Cindy Marcari Assistant (to Mr. Grillo) 120820 25000006
Jesse Grillo Assistant (to Mr. Garfield) 120820 25000007
Alexis Alexander Assistant (to Ms. Stone) 120820 25000008
Bea Rembeczky Assistant (to Mr. Ifans) 120820 25000009
Lauren Abiouness Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Nick Allen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Teri Barber Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Wesley Barker Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Katy Galow Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Joey Dizon Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Jenn Grundstad Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Matt Hibbard Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Dylan Klassen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Erin Levine Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Kyle Morrison Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Kyle Musselman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Courtney Salmon Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Joshua Sankar Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Jeffrey Stanton Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Kristen Schreck Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Townson Wells Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Chad Witt Production Assistant n/a 275 25000027
Tony Whitmore Medic n/a 120966 25000028
Joel Marrow Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000029
Randy Cantor Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000030
Jimmy Pickens Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000031
Kerry Clark Coordinator Parking Coordinator 528 25000032
Veronique Lee Production Secretary n/a 367 25000033
Mike Hyde Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000034
Robert Buckman Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000035
Hillary Hendler Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000036
Merry Colomer Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000037
Joel Binder Production Assistant (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 275 25000038
Tim Dalton Production Assistant (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 275 25000039
Robin Garcia Production Assistant (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 275 25000040
David Jacobson Assistant (to Laura Ziskin) 120820 25000041
Armando Alarcon Trainer (for Mr. Garfield) 121109 26000001
Sandy O'Neill Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
Peter Parker is an outcast high schooler who was abandoned by his parents as a boy, leaving him to be raised by his Uncle Ben and Aunt May. Like most teenagers, Peter is trying to figure out who he is and how he got to be the person he is today. Peter is also finding his way with his first high school crush, Gwen Stacy, and together, they struggle with love, commitment, and secrets. As Peter discovers a mysterious briefcase that belonged to his father, he begins a quest to understand his parents' disappearance - leading him directly to OsCorp and the lab of Dr. Curt Connors, his father's former partner. As Spider-Man is set on a collision course with Connors' alter-ego, The Lizard, Peter will make life-altering choices to use his powers and shape his destiny to become a hero.