Robin Hood (2010)

Robin Hood
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 2hr 19mins.
Genres Drama, Adventure, Action, Period
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Russell Crowe Actor Robin Longstride 1 1000001
Cate Blanchett Actor Marion Loxley 1 1000002
Max von Sydow Actor Sir Walter Loxley 1 1000003
William Hurt Actor William Marshal 1 1000004
Mark Strong Actor Godfrey 1 1000005
Oscar Isaac Actor Prince John 1 1000006
Danny Huston Actor King Richard The Lionheart 1 1000007
Eileen Atkins Actor Eleanor of Aquitaine 1 1000008
Mark Addy Actor Friar Tuck 1 1000009
Matthew Macfadyen Actor Sheriff of Nottingham 1 1000010
Kevin Durand Actor Little John 1 1000011
Scott Grimes Actor Will Scarlet 1 1000012
Alan Doyle Actor Allan A'Dayle 1 1000013
Douglas Hodge Actor Sir Robert Loxley 1 1000014
Léa Seydoux Actor Isabella of Angoulême 1 1000015
Jonathan Zaccaï Actor King Philip of France 1 1000016
Robert Pugh Actor Baron Baldwin 1 1000017
Gerard McSorley Actor Baron Fitzrobert 1 1000018
Velibor Topic Actor Belvedere 1 1000019
Ciaran Flynn Actor Loop 1 1000020
Simon McBurney Actor Father Tancred 1 1000021
Denise Gough Actor Village Mother 1 1000022
John Nicholas Actor Farmer Paul 1 1000023
Thomas Arnold Actor Captain of the Royal Barge 1 1000024
Pip Carter Actor Royal Equerry 1 1000025
Mark Jones Actor Stone Mason Longstride 1 1000026
Bronson Webb Actor Jimoen 1 1000027
Denis Ménochet Actor Adhemar 1 1000028
Jamie Beamish Actor Church Deacon 1 1000029
John Atterbury Actor Exchequer 1 1000030
Luke Evans Actor Sheriff's Thug 1 1000031
Roy Holder Actor Gaffer Tom 1 1000032
Mark David Actor Baron Baldwin's Grandson 1 1000033
Ruby Bentall Actor Margaret Walter's Maid 1 1000034
Ned Dennehy Actor Sentinel 1 1000035
Nicolas Simon Actor Slovenly French Cook 1 1000036
Lisa Millett Actor Walter's Cook 1 1000037
Stuart Martin Actor Messenger 1 1000038
Jessica Raine Actor Princess Isabel of Gloucester 1 1000039
Steve Evets Actor Ragged Messenger 1 1000040
Eric Rulliat Actor Ruffian 1 1000041
Abraham Belaga Actor King Philip's Aide 1 1000042
Jack Downham Actor Young Robin 1 1000043
Richard Riddell Actor Sentry 1 1000044
David Bertrand Actor French Captain 1 1000045
Arthur Darvill Actor Groom 1 1000046
Giannina Facio Actor Lady-in-Waiting 1 1000047
Hannah Barrie Actor Woman at Bog 1 1000048
Lee Battle Actor Soldier Boy 1 1000049
Nicky Bell Actor Soldier Two 1 1000050
Andrea Ware Actor Little John's Wench 1 1000051
John O'Toole Actor Tom the Pig Man 1 1000052
Ralph Ineson Actor Northerner 1 1000053
Zuriel Peslouan Actor French Informant 1 1000054
Jake Curran Actor Distinctive Man 1 1000055
Samuel Dupuy Actor French Flagship Captain 1 1000056
Nick Lucas Actor Justiciar 1 1000057
Alan Charlesworth Actor Cardinal Roger 1 1000058
Lothaire Gerard Actor French Boy 1 1000059
Mat Laroche Actor Laughing French Soldier 1 1000060
Chris Jared Actor Equerry 1 1000061
James Hamilton Actor Feral Child 1 1000062
Joseph Hamilton Actor Feral Child 1 1000063
James Burrows Actor Feral Child 1 1000064
Danny Clarke Actor Feral Child 1 1000065
Tom Blyth Actor Feral Child 1 1000066
Ridley Scott Director n/a 2 2000001
Brian Grazer Producer n/a 3 3000001
Ridley Scott Producer n/a 3 3000002
Russell Crowe Producer n/a 3 3000003
Michael Costigan Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Charles Schlissel Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Jim Whitaker Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Ryan Kavanaugh Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Nikolas Korda Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
Michael Ellenberg Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000009
Keith Rodger Associate Producer n/a 171 3000010
Brian Helgeland Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Ethan Reiff Story By n/a 120779 4000002
Cyrus Voris Story By n/a 120779 4000003
Brian Helgeland Story By n/a 120779 4000004
Charles Schlissel Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Nikolas Korda Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Andrew Cooke Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000003
Mally Chung Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000004
Charlie Simpson Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000005
Kevin Jenkins Unit Manager (Wales) 120832 5000006
Martin Walker Unit Manager Back Lot Manager 120832 5000007
Hermione Ninnim Production Manager n/a 305 5000008
Siobhan Lyons Production Manager n/a 305 5000009
Max Keene Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Matthew Baker Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Danny McGrath Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Michael Michael Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
David Pinkus Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Clare Glass Assistant Director n/a 163 5000015
Barney Hughes Assistant Director n/a 163 5000016
Sarah Brand Assistant Director n/a 163 5000017
James McGrady Assistant Director n/a 163 5000018
Robert Grayson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000019
William Dodds Assistant Director n/a 163 5000020
Tom Browne Assistant Director n/a 163 5000021
Teresa Kelly Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000022
Bill Darby Location Manager n/a 193 5000023
Teresa Darby Location Manager n/a 193 5000024
Tom Crooke Location Manager n/a 193 5000025
Steven Hart Location Manager n/a 193 5000026
Neil Grigson Location Manager n/a 193 5000027
Liz West Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000028
Joanna Beckett Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000029
Charlotte Keating Script Coordinator n/a 120893 5000030
Miranda Marks Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000031
Jonathan Scott Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000032
Nion Hazell Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000033
Amelia Price Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000034
Hannah Andrews Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000035
Duncan Broadfoot Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000036
Bruno Cassoni Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000037
Chris Cranstoun Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000038
Rob Campbell-Bell Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000039
James Buxton Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000040
Nicola Esam Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000041
Charlie Hayes Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000042
Alexander Darby Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000043
Lucas Saunal Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000044
Kimberley White Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000045
Emily Goble Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000046
Damon Crane Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000047
James Baker Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000048
Lebo Motjuoadi Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000049
Duncan Flower Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000050
David Campbell-Bell Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000051
Chris Moore Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000052
John Mathieson Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Alexander Witt Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Peter Taylor Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Martin Hume Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Paul Edwards Camera Operator Camera Operator/Steadicam 239 6000005
Gary Spratling Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Clive Jackson Camera Operator n/a 239 6000007
Simon Hume Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000008
John Gamble Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000009
Keith McNamara Assistant Camera Assistant C Camera 233 6000010
Russell Kennedy Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000011
Lewis Hume Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000012
Ross McNamara Assistant Camera Assistant C Camera 233 6000013
Jem Rayner Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000014
Rene Adefarasin Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000015
Kenny Groom Assistant Camera Assistant C Camera 233 6000016
Ben Plant Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000017
Tobias Marshall Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000018
Francesco Ferrari Assistant Camera Assistant C Camera 233 6000019
Adrian Spanna Videotape Operator Video Operator 120833 6000020
Luke Haddock Video Assist/Playback Video Assistant 120899 6000021
John Ames Video Assist/Playback Video Assistant 120899 6000022
Andrew Haddock Video Video Coordinator 120800 6000023
David Appleby Photography Stills Photographer 120835 6000024
Kerry Brown Photography Stills Photographer 120835 6000025
Luke Selway Loader Central Loader 120956 6000026
Phillip Hardy Loader Central Loader 120956 6000027
Nick Monton Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(Company 3) 120850 6000028
Stephen Nakamura Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist(Company 3) 120920 6000029
Terry Haggar Color Timer (Company 3) 120921 6000030
Pietro Scalia Editor n/a 172 7000001
Billy Rich Editor n/a 172 7000002
Hopi Allard Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000003
Patrick Haas Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000004
Robert Mead Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Kathleen Latlip Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Tom Harrison-Read Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Laurence Johnson Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Victor Ennis Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Marc Streitenfeld Music n/a 120781 8000001
David Foster Music Music Preparation 120781 8000002
Sunna Wehrmeijer Music Music Programmer 120781 8000003
Alexander Lu Music Pre-record Layback 120781 8000004
Peter Clarke Music Playback Operator 120781 8000005
Sven Faulconer Music Music Production Assistant 120781 8000006
Thomas Bowes Music Solo Violin 120781 8000007
Caroline Dale Music Solo Cello 120781 8000008
William Lyons Music Flutes & Whistles 120781 8000009
Eliza Marshall Music Solo Flute 120781 8000010
Paul Clarvis Music Ethnic Percussion 120781 8000011
Frank Ricotti Music Percussion 120781 8000012
Gary Kettel Music Percussion 120781 8000013
Glyn Matthews Music Percussion 120781 8000014
Tristan Fry Music Timpani 120781 8000015
Giles Lewin Music Fiddle & Rebec 120781 8000016
Jacob Heringman Music Lute 120781 8000017
James Akers Music Lute 120781 8000018
Robert White Music Uilleann Pipe 120781 8000019
Troy Donockley Music Uilleann Pipe 120781 8000020
Nigel Eaton Music Hurdey Gurdy 120781 8000021
Ben Foster Music Conductor Conductor 120818 8000024
Del Spiva Music Editor n/a 214 8000025
Joseph Bonn Music Editor n/a 214 8000026
Stanley Gabriel Music Engineer Engineer 120837 8000027
Gordon Davidson Music Engineer Engineer 120837 8000028
Benjamin Wallfisch Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000029
Isobel Griffiths Original Music Orchestra Contractor 120838 8000030
Lucy Whalley Original Music Orchestra Contractor 120838 8000031
Kirsty Whalley Recording Digital Recordist 120578 8000032
Andrew Dudman Recording Recordist 120578 8000033
Sam Okell Recording Recordist 120578 8000034
Peter Cobbin Score Mixing Score Recorder & Mixer 120927 8000035
Greg Hayes Score Mixing Mix Technician 120927 8000036
Craig Mann Score Mixing Mix Technician 120927 8000037
Chris Nebesniak Song ("Lessons From The Empty Glass") 120859 8000038
Al Doyle Song ("Row Me Bully Boys Row") 120859 8000039
Al Doyle Song ("Large Woman") 120859 8000040
Al Doyle Song Performer ("Row Me Bully Boys Row") 120788 8000041
Al Doyle Song Performer ("Sadness, Sadness") 120788 8000042
Al Doyle Song Performer ("Large Woman") 120788 8000043
Kathleen MacInnes Vocals Solo Vocals 121032 8000044
Arthur Max Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Sonja Klaus Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Lucy Hope-Smith Set Decorator Set Decorating Coordinator 165 9000003
Luke Edwards Set Decorator Set Decorating Assistant 165 9000004
John King Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Raymond Chan Art Director Senior Art Director 183 9000006
David Allday Art Director Senior Art Director 183 9000007
Marc Homes Art Director n/a 183 9000008
Adam O'Neill Art Director n/a 183 9000009
Mike Stallion Art Director n/a 183 9000010
Matthew Robinson Art Director n/a 183 9000011
Tom Still Art Director n/a 183 9000012
Mark Swain Art Director n/a 183 9000013
Remo Tozzi Art Director n/a 183 9000014
Alex Cameron Art Director n/a 183 9000015
Anthony Caron-Delion Art Director n/a 183 9000016
Karen Wakefield Art Director Senior Art Director 183 9000017
Jonathan Millward Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000018
Harry Franchetti Sculptor n/a 120910 9000019
Roland Stevenson Sculptor Head Sculptor 120910 9000020
Nigel Booth Sculptor n/a 120910 9000021
Toby Shears Sculptor Sculptor/Modeler 120910 9000022
Dominic Weisz Sculptor n/a 120910 9000023
John Blakeley Sculptor HOD Sculptor 120910 9000024
Jody King Sculptor n/a 120910 9000025
Jamie Newell Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000026
Julian Walker Scenic Artist Decor and Lettering Artist 745 9000027
Paul Couch Painter Standby Painter 200 9000028
Robert Palmer Painter Armoury Painter 200 9000029
Alan Gooch Painter HOD Scenic Painter 200 9000030
John Cloke Painter n/a 200 9000031
Gary Gleeson Painter n/a 200 9000032
David Meeking Painter n/a 200 9000033
Glyn Evans Painter Chargehand Painter 200 9000034
Bob Harper Painter Chargehand Painter 200 9000035
Ronald Lattimore Painter Chargehand Painter 200 9000036
David Mears Painter Chargehand Painter 200 9000037
Dean Budd Painter Chargehand Painter Laborer 200 9000038
Jesse Hammond Painter Standby Painter 200 9000039
Jessica Lee Model Maker n/a 121081 9000040
Graeme McCracken Model Maker n/a 121081 9000041
Oliver Carroll Illustrator n/a 600 9000042
Brian Maslin Greensman n/a 201 9000043
Tina Charad Dresser Equine Dressing Coordinator 120967 9000044
Warren Parkinson Dresser Standby Horse Dresser 120967 9000045
Dan Walker Concept Artist Conceptual Artist 120911 9000046
Julie Pitt Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000047
Ben Munro Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000048
Jim Barr Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000049
Tom Brown Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000050
Sarah Stuart Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000051
Tom Weaving Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000052
Guy Bradley Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000053
Jordan Crockett Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000054
Patsy Johnson Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000055
Heather Noble Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000056
Oliver Goodier Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000057
Elizabeth Loach Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000058
Annushka Russell Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000059
Jane Harwood Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000060
Catherine Whiting Art Department Junior Draughtsman 120843 9000061
Colin Fox Art Department Drapes Master 120843 9000062
Bethan Jones Art Assistant Art Department Assistant 120974 9000063
Richard Usher Art Assistant Art Department Assistant 120974 9000064
Sophie Worley Art Assistant Art Department Assistant 120974 9000065
Garry Dawson Dresser Standby Horse Dresser 120967 9000066
Jina Yay Casting n/a 179 10000001
Lucinda Johnston Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000002
Beth Cleverley Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000003
Dylan Clark Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000001
Karen Kehela-Sherwood Production Executive n/a 118216 11000002
Jim Whitaker Production Executive n/a 118216 11000003
Audrey Chon Production Executive n/a 118216 11000004
Sarah Bowen Production Executive n/a 118216 11000005
Michael Ellenberg Production Executive (Scott Free Productions) 118216 11000006
Judith Dickerson Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000001
Andrew Jack Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000002
Neville Shulman Advisor Special Advisor(to Mr Scott) 120821 12000003
Stephen Ralphs Instructor Archery Instructor 121095 12000004
Andrea Cripps Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Sharon Long Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Martin Mandeville Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000003
Emma Walker Costume Department Costume Breakdown Artist 121016 13000004
Liv Murton Costume Department Costume Breakdown Assistant 121016 13000005
Jessica Scott-Reed Costume Department Costume Breakdown Assistant 121016 13000006
Camilla Bartholomew Costume Department Costume Breakdown Assistant 121016 13000007
Mohamed Elfata Costume Department Costume Breakdown Assistant 121016 13000008
Louisa Sorrentino Costume Department Costume Breakdown Assistant 121016 13000009
Laura Renouf Costume Department Junior Breakdown Assistant 121016 13000010
Janty Yates Costume Designer n/a 169 13000011
Matt Appleton Costume Designer SFX Costume Maker 169 13000012
Rebecca Hartnoll Costume Designer SFX Costume Maker 169 13000013
Ian Jones Costume Designer SFX Costume Maker 169 13000014
Lora Revitt Costume Illustrator n/a 121134 13000015
David Crossman Costume Supervisor Military Costume Supervisor 120895 13000016
Annie Crawford Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000017
Gordon Harmer Costume Supervisor Crowd Costume Supervisor 120895 13000018
Mike Skorepa Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000019
Michael Castellano Costumer (to Russell Crowe) 120880 13000020
Danielle Everett Costumer Crowd Costumer 120880 13000021
Sue Mackenzie Costumer Costume Maker 120880 13000022
James Pavlou Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000023
Rupert Steggle Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000024
Melissa Layton-Skorepa Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000025
Stephen Rose Hair Crowd Hair Supervisor 120794 13000026
Maria Cork Hair Prosthetics Hair Artist 120794 13000027
David Mundin Hair Prosthetics Hair Artist 120794 13000028
Junko Matsuura Hair Prosthetics Hair Artist 120794 13000029
Julie White Hair Prosthetics Hair Artist 120794 13000030
Kevin Alexander Hair Stylist Hair Designer 120799 13000031
Candice Banks Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000032
Tracey Wells Hairdresser (for Ms Blanchett) 121014 13000033
Melissa Lackersteen Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000034
Clare Ramsey Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000035
Gemma Richards Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000036
Rebecca Lafford Makeup Artist (for Ms Blanchett) 120801 13000037
Paul Engelen Makeup Designer n/a 447 13000038
David White Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Designer 120936 13000039
Sacha Carter Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Coordinator 120936 13000040
Mark Jones Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Technician 120936 13000041
Michele Jones Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Technician 120936 13000042
John Moore Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Technician 120936 13000043
James Kernot Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Modeler 120936 13000044
Ben Brown Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Modeler 120936 13000045
Sean Kelly Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Modeler 120936 13000046
Kate Smith Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Modeler 120936 13000047
Stuart Roweth Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Modeler 120936 13000048
Robin Pritchard Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Makeup Artist 120936 13000049
Wei Liang Tailor Chief Cutter 120990 13000050
Dominic Young Tailor Costume Cutter 120990 13000051
Helen Jerome Wardrobe Crowd Wardrobe Mistress 120823 13000052
Michael Jones Wardrobe Milliner 120823 13000053
Joanna Weaving Wardrobe Breakdown Artist 120823 13000054
Steve Scotton Wardrobe Prosthetics Technician 120823 13000055
Rajia Baroudi ADR ADR Voice 120912 14000001
Frank Bruynbroek ADR ADR Voice 120912 14000002
Edita Brychta ADR ADR Voice 120912 14000003
Helene Cardona ADR ADR Voice 120912 14000004
Kat Cressida ADR ADR Voice 120912 14000005
Jean-Louis Darville ADR ADR Voice 120912 14000006
Neil Dickson ADR ADR Voice 120912 14000007
Robin Downes ADR ADR Voice 120912 14000008
Alastair Duncan ADR ADR Voice 120912 14000009
Gary Hecker ADR ADR Voice 120912 14000010
Julien Heron ADR ADR Voice 120912 14000011
Greg Ellis ADR ADR Voice 120912 14000012
Peter Lavin ADR ADR Voice 120912 14000013
Caitlin McKenna ADR ADR Voice 120912 14000014
Xavier Nathan ADR ADR Voice 120912 14000015
Moira Quirk ADR ADR Voice 120912 14000016
Darren Richardson ADR ADR Voice 120912 14000017
Jean-Michel Richaud ADR ADR Voice 120912 14000018
Alan Shearman ADR ADR Voice 120912 14000019
Phillipe Simon ADR ADR Voice 120912 14000020
Bruno Stephane ADR ADR Voice 120912 14000021
Eric Stone ADR ADR Voice 120912 14000022
Julian Stone ADR ADR Voice 120912 14000023
Jean-Paul Vignon ADR ADR Voice 120912 14000024
Matthew Wolf ADR ADR Voice 120912 14000025
Kerry Williams ADR Editor n/a 220 14000026
Chris Jargo ADR Editor n/a 220 14000027
Peter Gleaves ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000028
Caitlin McKenna ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000029
Margit Pfeiffer ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000030
Michael Hertlein ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000031
Julie Feiner ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000032
Branden Spencer Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000033
Toby Cohen Audio n/a 120810 14000034
Matt Taylor Audio n/a 120810 14000035
Mark Ormandy Audio n/a 120810 14000036
Denise Yarde Boom Operator n/a 215 14000037
Stuart McCutcheon Boom Operator n/a 215 14000038
Dror Mohar Foley Foley Supervisor 120961 14000039
Gary Hecker Foley Artist n/a 223 14000040
Catherine Rose Foley Artist n/a 223 14000041
Craig Jaeger Foley Editor n/a 221 14000042
Nerses Gezalyan Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000043
Paul Massey Rerecording Mixer Re-recording Sound Mixer 120856 14000044
David Giammarco Rerecording Mixer Re-recording Sound Mixer 120856 14000045
Gary Keller Sound Sound Assistant 120816 14000046
Ann Scibelli Sound Designer Sound Effects Designer 120915 14000047
Hector Gika Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000048
Harry Cohen Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000049
Chris Assells Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000050
Alan Rankin Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000051
Ben Wilkins Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000052
Tony Dawe Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000053
John Mooney Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000054
Dan Sharp Sound Recordist Recordist 331 14000055
Dan Kerr Sound Recordist Sound Effects Recordist 331 14000056
Charlie Campagna Sound Recordist Sound Effects Recordist 331 14000057
Burtis Bills Sound Recordist Sound Effects Recordist 331 14000058
Wylie Stateman Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000059
Mark Stoeckinger Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000060
Lee Martin Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000001
Ian Rolfe Rigging Gaffer Standby Rigger 120937 15000002
Brendan Fitzgerald Rigging Electrician Standby Electrical Rigger 120958 15000003
Michael Redmond Rigging Electrician HOD Electrical Rigger 120958 15000004
Robert Clarke Rigging Electrician Chargehand Rigger 120958 15000005
Michael Seymour Rigging Electrician Chargehand Rigger 120958 15000006
Robert Flanagan Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000007
Danny Madden Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000008
Andrew Watson Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000009
Gary Hymns Key Grip n/a 263 15000010
Malcolm Huse Key Grip n/a 263 15000011
Paul Hymns Grip n/a 365 15000012
Andy Hopkins Grip n/a 365 15000013
Malcolm McGilchrist Grip n/a 365 15000014
Sam Phillips Grip n/a 365 15000015
Tony Rowland Grip n/a 365 15000016
Andrew Purdy Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000017
Alan Martin Gaffer n/a 268 15000018
Tony Wilcock Gaffer n/a 268 15000019
Jason Martin Electrician Chargehand Electrician 450 15000020
David Moore Electrician Chargehand Electrician 450 15000021
Paul Cronin Electrician n/a 450 15000022
James Nesbitt Electrician n/a 450 15000023
John O'Donoghue Electrician n/a 450 15000024
Colin Price Electrician n/a 450 15000025
Paul Sharp Electrician n/a 450 15000026
Rob Walton Electrician n/a 450 15000027
Phil Reader Electrician n/a 450 15000028
Paul Stewart Electrician n/a 450 15000029
Robert Dowling Electrician HOD Practical Electrician 450 15000030
Gwil Ryan Electrician Practical Electrician 450 15000031
Colin Hazell Crane Grip Crane Operator 121043 15000032
Russell O'Connor Chief Lighting Technician Remote Head Technician 357 15000033
Gary Smith Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000034
Terry Montague Best Boy n/a 120885 15000035
Andrew Bell Best Boy n/a 120885 15000036
Richard Castro Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Sarah Trowse Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Nichola Kerr Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000003
Ciaran Moran Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000004
William Phillips Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000005
Diarmuid Coghlan Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000006
Lucy Howell Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000007
Ben Johnson Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000008
Nicole Furia Finance Manager Financial Controller 120941 16000009
Missy Eustermann Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000010
Jim Hajicosta Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000011
Bonnie Haner Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000012
Rachel Welch Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000013
Karen Bicknell Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000014
Matthew Bovington Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000015
Kay Rezze Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000016
Tanya Ruby Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000017
Ben Rackley Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000018
Diana Scrivener Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Steve Dent Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator/Horse Master 120804 19000001
Rob Inch Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
CC Smiff Stunt Coordinator Fight/Sword Coordinator 120804 19000003
Rudolf Vrba Stunt Coordinator Fight/Sword Coordinator 120804 19000004
Matthew Sampson Stunt Coordinator Stunt Dept Coordinator 120804 19000005
Stuart Clark Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000006
Peter Miles Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000007
Rowley Irlam Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000008
Daniel Naprous Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000009
Bean Peel Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000010
Dominic Preece Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000011
Vladimir Furdik Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000012
Ales Kosnar Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000013
Lucy Allen Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000014
David Anders Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000015
Carlo Antonioni Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000016
Munro Armstrong Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000017
Nina Armstrong Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000018
Gary Arthurs Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000019
Lloyd Bass Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000020
Andy Bennett Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000021
Richard Bradshaw Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000022
Andy Butcher Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000023
Michael Byrch Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000024
Bruce Cain Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000025
Tony Christian Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000026
Nick Chopping Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000027
Jonathan Cohen Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000028
Ben Cooke Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000029
Gabe Cronnelly Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000030
Graeme Crowther Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000031
Nicholas Daines Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000032
Matt Da Silva Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000033
Bill Davey Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000034
Ray De-Haan Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000035
Bobbie Dent Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000036
John Dent Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000037
Kelly Dent Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000038
William Dent Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000039
Valter Di Francesco Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000040
Ben Dimmock Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000041
Levan Doran Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000042
Jamie Edgell Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000043
James Embree Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000044
Daniel Ewens Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000045
Bradley Farmer Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000046
Dave Fisher Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000047
Sarah Franzl Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000048
Stuart Frift Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000049
Pedro Garcia Garcia Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000050
David Garrick Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000051
Callum Green Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000052
Daniel Green Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000053
Harrison Green Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000054
Jimmy Green Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000055
Bobby Hanton Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000056
Alvaro Quiroga Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000057
Lyndon Hellewell Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000058
Frank Henson Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000059
Nick Hobbs Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000060
Dave Holland Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000061
Gary Hoptrough Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000062
Paul Howell Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000063
Peter Hric Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000064
Rob Hunt Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000065
Roman Jankovic Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000066
Filip Kadlec Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000067
Ian Kay Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000068
Vincent Keane Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000069
Paul Kennington Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000070
Christian Knight Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000071
Robert Krejcik Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000072
Mike Lambert Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000073
Stephane Lelievre Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000074
Paul Lowe Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000075
Tony Lucken Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000076
Chris Manger Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000077
Kai Martin Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000078
Glenn Marks Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000079
Tina Maskell Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000080
Lee Millham Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000081
Nick McKinless Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000082
Sian Milne Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000083
Rory Mulroe Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000084
David Newton Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000085
Ray Nicholas Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000086
Jake Nickels Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000087
James O'Dee Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000088
Martin Pemberton Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000089
Andrew Pilgrim Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000090
Mike Potter Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000091
Adam Richards Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000092
Curtis Rivers Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000093
jose ona Sanchez Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000094
Stanislav Satko Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000095
Marcus Shakesheff Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000096
Matt Sherren Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000097
Tony Smart Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000098
Brian Smith Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000099
Helen Bailey Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000100
Matthew Stirling Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000101
Ryan Stuart Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000102
Roy Taylor Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000103
Jack Thatcher Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000104
Arran Topham Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000105
Marek Toth Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000106
Tony Van Silva Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000107
Andy Wareham Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000108
Reg Wayment Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000109
Bill Weston Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000110
Paul Weston Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000111
Maxine Whittaker Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000112
Martin Wilde Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000113
Leonard Woodcock Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000114
Big Wright Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000115
Eugenio Alonso Yenes Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000116
Steen Young Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000117
Peter White Animal Trainer Horse Master 120962 20000001
Nigel Oliver Animal Trainer Horse Master 120962 20000002
Barry Smalls Carpenter Standby Carpenter 529 21000001
Wayne Day Carpenter HOD Carpenter 529 21000002
Colin Woodbridge Carpenter Senior Supervising Carpenter 529 21000003
Dave Ball Carpenter n/a 529 21000004
Arthur Holland Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
Tom McCarthy Carpenter n/a 529 21000006
Tony Hoskins Carpenter Chargehand Carpenter 529 21000007
Adam Jennings Carpenter Chargehand Carpenter 529 21000008
Mark Overall Carpenter Chargehand Carpenter 529 21000009
Phillip Smith Carpenter Chargehand Carpenter 529 21000010
Gary Stopps Carpenter Chargehand Carpenter 529 21000011
Mark Williamson Carpenter Chargehand Carpenter 529 21000012
Dan Wells Carpenter Chargehand Wood Machinist 529 21000013
Richard Jones Carpenter Standby Carpenter 529 21000014
Leigh Gilbert Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000015
Mike Smith Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000016
Laura Davison Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000017
Steve Sansom Construction HOD Rigger 120900 21000018
Melvyn Sansom Construction HOD Rigger 120900 21000019
Stephen Devlin Construction Rigger 120900 21000020
Mark Fox-Potten Construction Rigger 120900 21000021
Steve Sansom Construction Rigger 120900 21000022
John Field Construction Chargehand Rigger 120900 21000023
James Welsh Construction Chargehand Rigger 120900 21000024
Wolfgang Walther Construction Standby Rigger 120900 21000025
Garry Spraggon Plasterer Standby Plasterer 121097 21000026
Douglas Allam Plasterer HOD Plasterer 121097 21000027
Adrian Aitken Plasterer n/a 121097 21000028
Michael Ricci Plasterer n/a 121097 21000029
Paul Tappin Plasterer n/a 121097 21000030
Robert Voysey Plasterer n/a 121097 21000031
Steven Cook Plasterer Chargehand Plasterer 121097 21000032
Stephen Watts Plasterer Chargehand Plasterer 121097 21000033
Gary Burns Plasterer Plasterer's Laborer 121097 21000034
David Silverton Plasterer Chargehand Plasterer's Laborer 121097 21000035
Sam Black Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Alan Fry Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Chorley Bunce Catering Caterer & Craft Service 120954 22000003
Richard Stammers Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Michael Kennedy Visual Effects Supervisor (Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 249 23000002
John Lockwood Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Prime Focus) 249 23000003
Steve Street Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Prime Focus) 249 23000004
Dick Edwards Visual Effects Supervisor (Invisible Effects) 249 23000005
Edson Williams Visual Effects Supervisor (Lola Vfx) 249 23000006
Trevor Wood Special Effects Supervisor SFX Supervisor 545 23000007
Trevor Neighbour Special Effects Supervisor SFX Assistant Supervisor 545 23000008
Stefano Pepin Special Effects Supervisor SFX Floor Supervisor 545 23000009
Simon Cockren Special Effects Supervisor SFX Floor Supervisor 545 23000010
Allen Maris Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000011
Fiona Foster Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Moving Picture Company) 243 23000012
Les Hunter Visual Effects Producer (Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 243 23000013
Daniel Chuba Visual Effects Producer VFX Executive Producer(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 243 23000014
Standish Millennas Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Prime Focus) 243 23000015
Ryan Zuttermeister Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Associate Producer(Lola Vfx) 243 23000016
Jody Rogers Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor 614 23000017
Chris Coupland Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Moving Picture Company) 614 23000018
Bastian Hopfgarten Visual Effects VFX Coordinator 419 23000019
Amy Spanner Visual Effects VFX Coordinator 419 23000020
Ben Marks Visual Effects VFX Coordinator 419 23000021
Victoria Albanese Visual Effects VFX PA 419 23000022
Katherine Smith Visual Effects VFX Production Manager(Moving Picture Company) 419 23000023
Kristy Wilson Visual Effects VFX Production Manager(Moving Picture Company) 419 23000024
Toby Langley Visual Effects VFX Coordinator(Moving Picture Company) 419 23000025
Michelle Teefey-Lee Visual Effects VFX Coordinator(Moving Picture Company) 419 23000026
Mohamed Sobhy Visual Effects Shader Writer(Moving Picture Company) 419 23000027
Dan Levitan Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 419 23000028
Robert Cribbett Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 419 23000029
Jon Doyle Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 419 23000030
Dan Mellitz Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 419 23000031
Linda Tremblay-Geibel Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 419 23000032
Aliza Chameides Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 419 23000033
Gilbert Gonzales Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 419 23000034
Shira Mandel Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 419 23000035
Justin Jones Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 419 23000036
Derick Dressel Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 419 23000037
Joel Merritt Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 419 23000038
Seungyong Lee Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 419 23000039
Min Lee Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 419 23000040
Kelly Kenan Visual Effects VFX Coordinator(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 419 23000041
David Levine Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Lola Vfx) 419 23000042
Spencer Armajo Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Lola Vfx) 419 23000043
Richard Hirst Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Lola Vfx) 419 23000044
Steve Cullane Special Effects Technician Senior SFX Technician 242 23000045
Andy Bunce Special Effects Technician Senior SFX Technician 242 23000046
Paul Clancy Special Effects Technician Senior SFX Technician 242 23000047
Stuart Digby Special Effects Technician Senior SFX Technician 242 23000048
Peter Fern Special Effects Technician Senior SFX Technician 242 23000049
Rodney Fuller Special Effects Technician Senior SFX Technician 242 23000050
Terry Glass Special Effects Technician Senior SFX Technician 242 23000051
Darrell Guyon Special Effects Technician Senior SFX Technician 242 23000052
Ron Hone Special Effects Technician Senior SFX Technician 242 23000053
Mark Howard Special Effects Technician Senior SFX Technician 242 23000054
Steve Knowles Special Effects Technician Senior SFX Technician 242 23000055
Julian Marsh Special Effects Technician Senior SFX Technician 242 23000056
Darren May Special Effects Technician Senior SFX Technician 242 23000057
Jason McCameron Special Effects Technician Senior SFX Technician 242 23000058
Tim Mitchell Special Effects Technician Senior SFX Technician 242 23000059
Steve Onions Special Effects Technician Senior SFX Technician 242 23000060
Graham Povey Special Effects Technician Senior SFX Technician 242 23000061
Paul Taylor Special Effects Technician Senior SFX Technician 242 23000062
Peter White Special Effects Technician Senior SFX Technician 242 23000063
Caimin Bourne Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000064
Christopher Brennan Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000065
James Ferguson Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000066
Joe Halford Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000067
Jaroslav Kolenic Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000068
Terence Lathwell Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000069
Bruce Mayhew Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000070
Dave McGeary Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000071
Dominic Mewburn-Crook Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000072
Grant Rogan Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000073
Matt Veale Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000074
Mark Cockren Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000075
Myriam Cournoyer Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000076
George Dunn Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000077
Huw Millar Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000078
Charlie Pederson Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000079
Nigel Nixon Special Effects Coordinator SFX Coordinator 241 23000080
Ross Johnson Animation Supervisor Lighting & Environment Coordinator(Moving Picture Company) 120918 23000081
Marco Carboni Animation Director Crowd TD(Moving Picture Company) 740 23000082
Adam Davis Animation Director Crowd TD(Moving Picture Company) 740 23000083
Chris Bending Animation Director Crowd TD(Moving Picture Company) 740 23000084
Thomas Carrick Animation Director Crowd TD(Moving Picture Company) 740 23000085
Francesc Izquierdo Animation Director Crowd TD(Moving Picture Company) 740 23000086
Alan Stanzione Animation Director Crowd TD(Moving Picture Company) 740 23000087
Kabelan Theivendran Animation Director Crowd TD(Moving Picture Company) 740 23000088
Joern Weisspfennig Animation Director Crowd TD(Moving Picture Company) 740 23000089
Bruno Xiberras Animation Director Crowd TD(Moving Picture Company) 740 23000090
Rob Hopper Animation Director FX TD(Moving Picture Company) 740 23000091
Nicola Danese Animation Director FX TD(Moving Picture Company) 740 23000092
Jens Martenssen Animation Director FX TD(Moving Picture Company) 740 23000093
Maria Ocantos Animation Director FX TD(Moving Picture Company) 740 23000094
Mayec Rancel Animation Director FX TD(Moving Picture Company) 740 23000095
Jonathan Attenborough Animation Director Lighting TD(Moving Picture Company) 740 23000096
Darren Byford Animation Director Lighting TD(Moving Picture Company) 740 23000097
Rhys Claringbull Animation Director Lighting TD(Moving Picture Company) 740 23000098
Sylvia Kratzsch Animation Director Lighting TD(Moving Picture Company) 740 23000099
Andreas Loose Animation Director Lighting TD(Moving Picture Company) 740 23000100
Carina Ohlund Animation Director Lighting TD(Moving Picture Company) 740 23000101
Cynthia Rahi Animation Director Lighting TD(Moving Picture Company) 740 23000102
Marc Toscano Animation Director Lighting TD(Moving Picture Company) 740 23000103
Neil West Animation Director Lighting TD(Moving Picture Company) 740 23000104
Christopher Wilson Animation Director Lighting TD(Moving Picture Company) 740 23000105
Gianluigi Toccafondo Titles Title Animation(Acme Filmworks) 120825 23000106
Mike Woodhead Software Engineer VFX Data Wrangler 121071 23000107
Alex Collings Software Engineer VFX Data Wrangler 121071 23000108
Tom Melson Software Engineer Research & Development(Moving Picture Company) 121071 23000109
Isaac Lipstadt Software Engineer Technical Support(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 121071 23000110
Christine Troianello Rotoscope Animator Head of Paint & Rotoscope(Moving Picture Company) 121082 23000111
Ryan Hadfield Rotoscope Animator Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Moving Picture Company) 121082 23000112
Sophie Marfleet Rotoscope Animator Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Moving Picture Company) 121082 23000113
Antonio Meazzini Rotoscope Animator Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Moving Picture Company) 121082 23000114
Scott Patton Rotoscope Animator Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Moving Picture Company) 121082 23000115
Donna Poynton Rotoscope Animator Paint & Rotoscope Artist(Moving Picture Company) 121082 23000116
Lorna Dumba Rotoscope Animator Paint & Roto Prod Coordinator(Moving Picture Company) 121082 23000117
Julian Burt Rotoscope Animator (Moving Picture Company) 121082 23000118
Richard Clair Modelmaker SFX Modeler 120919 23000119
Lisa Gonzalez Modelmaker Modeling Lead(Moving Picture Company) 120919 23000120
Rebecca Marie Matte Painter (Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 120959 23000121
Dan Copping Layout Artist Layout Lead(Moving Picture Company) 120869 23000122
Oliver Clarke Layout Artist (Moving Picture Company) 120869 23000123
Jason Kotey Layout Artist (Moving Picture Company) 120869 23000124
Dafydd Morris Layout Artist (Moving Picture Company) 120869 23000125
Sandra Murta Layout Artist (Moving Picture Company) 120869 23000126
Tim Pounds-Cornish Layout Artist Crowd/Layout Department Coordinator(Moving Picture Company) 120869 23000127
Jim Stanes Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000128
Liz Colbert Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000129
Jessica Norman Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000130
Cesar Nunes Digital Effects Artist Asset Artist(Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000131
Sally Wilson Digital Effects Artist Asset Artist(Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000132
Eglantine Boinet Digital Effects Artist Environment Artist(Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000133
Arnaud Havart Digital Effects Artist Environment Artist(Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000134
Dark Hoffman Digital Effects Artist Environment Artist(Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000135
Tim Holleyman Digital Effects Artist Environment Artist(Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000136
henrik holmberg Digital Effects Artist Environment Artist(Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000137
Lee Matthews Digital Effects Artist Environment Artist(Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000138
Miklos Mesterhazy Digital Effects Artist Environment Artist(Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000139
Arundi Asregadoo Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000140
Axel Bonami Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000141
Henry Badgett Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000142
Richard Little Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000143
Paolo Acri Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000144
Lindsay Adams Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000145
Vladislav Akhtyrskiy Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000146
Pavan Balagam Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000147
Sam Basset Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000148
Markus Bergqvist Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000149
Izet Buco Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000150
Tommaso Corona Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000151
Peter Farkas Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000152
Marco Fiorani-Parenzi Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000153
Bradley Floyd Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000154
Henning Glabbart Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000155
Henry Jefferson Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000156
Olivier Jezequel Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000157
Keith Jones Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000158
Yann Larochette Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000159
Laurence Lok Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000160
Vaibhav Marathe Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000161
Leo Neelands Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000162
Martin Riedel Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000163
Gianfranco Sgura Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000164
Martin Simcock Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000165
Giuseppe Tagliavini Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000166
Ben Warner Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000167
Blake Winder Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000168
Craig Skerry Digital Effects Artist Compositing Coordinator(Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000169
Jigesh Gajjar Digital Effects Artist Matchmove TD(Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000170
Owen Jones Digital Effects Artist Matchmove TD(Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000171
Jon Miller Digital Effects Artist Matchmove TD(Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000172
Mark Jones Digital Effects Artist Matchmove TD(Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000173
Xavier Goubin Digital Effects Artist Matchmove TD(Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000174
Chris Jestico Digital Effects Artist Matchmove Prod Coordinator(Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000175
Keith Devlin Digital Effects Artist Supervising Compositor(Prime Focus) 120960 23000176
Kate Burgess Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Prime Focus) 120960 23000177
Bruno Fernandez Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Prime Focus) 120960 23000178
Pedro Lara Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Prime Focus) 120960 23000179
Sherin Mahboob Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Prime Focus) 120960 23000180
David Sjodin Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Prime Focus) 120960 23000181
Patrick Wong Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Prime Focus) 120960 23000182
Alwyn Hunt Digital Effects Texturing Lead(Moving Picture Company) 345 23000183
Vlad Holst Digital Effects Digital Environments Lead(Moving Picture Company) 345 23000184
Zoran Arizanovic Digital Effects Environment Artist(Moving Picture Company) 345 23000185
Max Wood CG Supervisor (Moving Picture Company) 779 23000186
Kristina Krebs Animator (Moving Picture Company) 483 23000187
Soumyashree Mohapatra Animator (Moving Picture Company) 483 23000188
Will Broadbent 3-D Artist Senior 3D Artist(Prime Focus) 120965 23000189
Lenka Zuckova 3-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120965 23000190
Terry Wells Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Terry Wells Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Mark Kimber Propman Chargehand Dressing Propman 120887 24000003
Laurence Wells Propman Chargehand Dressing Propman 120887 24000004
Robert Sherwood Propman Chargehand Dressing Propman 120887 24000005
Terry Wood Propman Chargehand Dressing Propman 120887 24000006
Billy Edwards Propman Chargehand Standby Propman 120887 24000007
Mark McNeil Propman Standby Propman 120887 24000008
Greg White Propman Standby Propman 120887 24000009
Tristan Carlisle-Kitz Propman Chargehand Standby Propman 120887 24000010
Mat Bergel Propman Standby Propman 120887 24000011
Scott Keery Propman Standby Propman 120887 24000012
Simon Atherton Props Master Armorer 120817 24000013
Hugh Fottrell Props Prop Maker 120817 24000014
Oliver Hodge Props Supervising Prop Modeler 120817 24000015
Glenn Haddock Props Senior Prop Modeler 120817 24000016
Paul Waller Props Senior Prop Modeler 120817 24000017
Peter Christopher Props Crowd Armourer 120817 24000018
Alan Hausmann Props Armoury Supervisor 120817 24000019
Caroline Wilson Props Armoury Coordinator 120817 24000020
Stephen Cummings Props Senior Armoury Technician 120817 24000021
John Nixon Props Senior Armoury Technician 120817 24000022
David Sillery Props Armourer 120817 24000023
Roy Stratford Props Armourer 120817 24000024
Graham Bishop Props Buyer Production Buyer 120926 24000025
Hannah Ireland Assistant (Wales) 120820 25000001
Dan Gates Assistant (to Mr Scott) 120820 25000002
Nancy Ryan Assistant (to Mr Scott) 120820 25000003
Amal Baggar Assistant (to Mr Scott) 120820 25000004
Danielle Zloto Assistant (to Mr. Grazer) 120820 25000005
Rowan Laidlaw Assistant (to Mr Schlissel) 120820 25000006
Sara Hahn Assistant (to Mr Whitaker) 120820 25000007
Jemma Kearney Assistant (to Ms Blanchett) 120820 25000008
Catherine von Sydow Assistant (to Mr Von Sydow) 120820 25000009
Antonia Wise Assistant Marine Assistant 120820 25000010
John Stickland Assistant Marine Assistant 120820 25000011
Charlie Potter Production Assistant Unit Production Assistant 275 25000012
Kevin Baulcomb Production Assistant Production PA 275 25000013
Samantha Fazackerley Production Assistant Production PA 275 25000014
Alex Molden Production Assistant Production PA 275 25000015
Mark Scammell Production Assistant Production PA 275 25000016
Amy Coats Production Assistant Production PA 275 25000017
Dean Moran Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000018
Peter Devlin Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000019
David Oliver Stand-In n/a 121015 25000020
Colette Appleby Stand-In n/a 121015 25000021
Philip Ball Stand-In n/a 121015 25000022
James Payton Stand-In n/a 121015 25000023
Tamara King Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000024
James Rainer Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000025
Sam Smith Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000026
Stewart Petty Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000027
Clare Collingridge Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000028
Rory Shaw Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000029
Nicole Chapman Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000030
Jae Sung-Oh Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000031
Alexander Witt Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000032
Glenn Diot Production Secretary n/a 367 25000033
Clifford Rashbrook Production Standby Stagehand 120824 25000034
Michael Driscoll Production HOD Stagehand 120824 25000035
Alan Billam Production Stagehand 120824 25000036
Brian Gooch Production Stagehand 120824 25000037
Kenneth Langridge Production Chargehand Stagehand 120824 25000038
Michael Webb Production Chargehand Stagehand 120824 25000039
James Muir Production Standby Stagehand 120824 25000040
Jeanie Udall Medic Nurse 120966 25000041
Alison Bage Medic Nurse 120966 25000042
Nicky Jarvis Medic Nurse 120966 25000043
Nick Snookes Medic Veterinarian 120966 25000044
Chris Burgess Coordinator Marshall Coordinator 528 25000045
Andrew Davies Coordinator (Wales) 528 25000046
Elmar David Coordinator Assets Coordinator 528 25000047
Megan Roberts Coordinator Horse Department Coordinator 528 25000048
Ian Creed Coordinator Marine Coordinator 528 25000049
Daren Bailey Coordinator Marine Coordinator 528 25000050
Henry Christopher Other Leather Worker 120795 26000001
Tim Lewis Other Leather Maker 120795 26000002
Anna Dibbo Other Sports Massage Therapist 120795 26000003
Barbara Carr Other Representative(AHA) 120795 26000004
David Deane Security Health & Safety Supervisor 120951 26000005
Barry May-Leybourne Security Health & Safety Officer 120951 26000006
Michael Conran Security Construction Health & Safety Officer 120951 26000007
Stacy Mann Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
Chronicles the life of an expert archer, previously only interested in self-preservation, from his service in King Richard's army against the French. Upon Richard's death, Robin travels to Nottingham, a town suffering from the corruption of a despotic sheriff and crippling taxation, where he falls for the spirited widow Lady Marian, a woman skeptical of the identity and motivations of this crusader from the forest. Hoping to earn the hand of Maid Marian and salvage the village, Robin assembles a gang whose lethal mercenary skills are matched only by its appetite for life. Together, they begin preying on the indulgent upper class to correct injustices under the sheriff.