Thomas Kinkade's Christmas Cottage (2007)

Thomas Kinkade's Christmas Cottage
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime N/A
Genres Drama, Adaptation, Family, Holiday, Biopic
Keywords Christmas
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Peter O'Toole Actor Glen Wessler 1 1000001
Jared Padalecki Actor Thomas Kinkade 1 1000002
Marcia Harden Actor Maryanne Kinkade 1 1000003
Aaron Ashmore Actor Pat Kinkade 1 1000004
Richard Burgi Actor Bill Kinkade 1 1000005
Kiersten Warren Actor Tanya Kapinski 1 1000006
Gina Holden Actor Hope Eastbrook 1 1000007
Chris Elliott Actor Ernie Trevor 1 1000008
Ed Asner Actor (Special Appearance) 1 1000009
Richard Moll Actor Big Jim 1 1000010
Tegan Moss Actor Nanette 1 1000011
Chelan Simmons Actor Ms Placerville 1977 1 1000012
Gabrielle Rose Actor Evelyn Gunderson 1 1000013
Malcolm Stewart Actor Lloyd Gunderson 1 1000014
Nancy Robertson Actor Deputy Keely Hornbuckle 1 1000015
David Bortolucci Actor Deuce Johnson 1 1000016
Brendan Penny Actor Eugene 1 1000017
Geoffrey Lewis Actor Butch 1 1000018
Charlotte Rae Actor Vesta 1 1000019
Jay Brazeau Actor Mr Ross 1 1000020
Andrew McNee Actor Pastor Richardson 1 1000021
Chang Tseng Actor Mr Chang 1 1000022
Billy Wickman Actor Skip 1 1000023
Connor Logan-Hill Actor Shepherd Boy 1 1000024
Laura Mennell Actor Nicole (Portrait) 1 1000025
David Quinlan Actor Soloist 1 1000026
Thomas Kinkade Actor Thomas Kinkade (2007) 1 1000027
Michael Campus Director n/a 2 2000001
Julie Yorn Producer n/a 3 3000001
Thomas Kinkade Producer n/a 3 3000002
Nanette Kinkade Producer n/a 3 3000003
Michael Campus Producer n/a 3 3000004
Arla Dietz Baim Producer n/a 3 3000005
Ogden Gavanski Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Michael Paseornek Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Jason Constantine Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Donna Sloan Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Marc Gordon Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000010
Ken LaZebnik Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Simon Abbott Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Mark McCoy Production Manager Post Production Manager 305 5000002
Peter Marshall Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Cindy Smith Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Josy Capkun Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Adrian Diepold Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Chad Belair Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Greg Rousseaux Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000008
Carl Pedregal Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000009
Bruce Brownstein Location Manager n/a 193 5000010
Susan Lambie Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000011
Tammy Bentz Script Supervisor (Additional Photography) 191 5000012
Cortney Haile Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000013
Elona Culwell Project Manager (Modern VideoFilm, Inc.) 120994 5000014
Bliss McDonald Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000015
Haylee Hubscher DGA Trainee DGC Trainee 120878 5000016
Tara Mews Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000017
Marcus Goodwin Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000018
Flemming Lund Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000019
Robert Brinkmann Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
John Clothier Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Gordon Verheul Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Jim Van Dyke Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
John Clothier Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000005
Cam North Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000006
Alex Martinez Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000007
Greg Beaton Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000008
Carrie Wilson Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000009
Leigh Jenkins Assistant Camera (Additional Photography) 233 6000010
Dan Morrison Assistant Camera (Additional Photography) 233 6000011
Rob Parisien Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000012
Diyah Pera Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000013
Liane Hentscher Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000014
Joe Finley Colorist Preview Colorist(Modern VideoFilm, Inc.) 120920 6000015
Michael Hatzer Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist(EFilm) 120920 6000016
Chris Jensen Colorist Digital Colorist Assistant(EFilm) 120920 6000017
Benny Estrada Color Digital Colorist Assistant(EFilm) 121024 6000018
Hans Bjerno Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000019
Dane Bjerno Aerial Director of Photography Aerial Technician 121063 6000020
Don Brochu Editor n/a 172 7000001
Bryan Cantrall Editor Preview Editor(Modern VideoFilm, Inc.) 172 7000002
David Abramson Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Chris Fagot Music Senior Director, Soundtracks & Digital(Lionsgate) 120781 8000001
Steven Juliani Music Music Preparation 120781 8000003
Aaron Zigman Music Conductor Music Composer and Conductor 120818 8000004
Sandy DeCrescent Music Contractor Score Contractor 121013 8000005
Peter Rotter Music Contractor Score Contractor 121013 8000006
Diana Beas Music Coordinator Senior Coordinator, Music(Lionsgate) 206 8000007
Johnny Caruso Music Editor n/a 214 8000008
Steven Saltzman Music Editor n/a 214 8000009
Tricia Holloway Music Supervisor (Lionsgate) 120872 8000010
Aaron Zigman Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000011
Jerry Hey Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000012
Dennis Sands Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000013
Dennis Sands Score Recording Score Recorder 120840 8000014
Michael Stern Score Recording Recording 120840 8000015
Aidan Hawken Song ("My Hometown") 120859 8000017
Warren Pelman Song ("The Twelve Days Of Christmas (Silly Version)") 120859 8000018
George Handel Song ("Messiah: Hallelujah Chorus") 120859 8000019
Isaac Watts Song ("Joy to the World") 120859 8000020
George Handel Song ("Joy to the World") 120859 8000021
Rev. John Hopkins Song ("We Three Kings Of Orient Are") 120859 8000022
Kyle Newmaster Song ("Do Ya Wanna Tijuana?") 120859 8000023
Warren Pelman Song ("Do Ya Wanna Tijuana?") 120859 8000024
Warren Pelman Song ("My Only Friend") 120859 8000025
Denny Brown Song ("If Anyone Asks") 120859 8000026
Warren Pelman Song ("This Christmas Time (Hope To Find The Way)") 120859 8000027
Kyle Newmaster Song ("World Of Joy") 120859 8000028
Gordy Haab Song ("World Of Joy") 120859 8000029
Warren Pelman Song ("World Of Joy") 120859 8000030
Johnny Caruso Song ("5 4 3 2 1") 120859 8000031
Rector Phillips Brooks Song ("O Little Town Of Bethlehem") 120859 8000032
Lewis Redner Song ("O Little Town Of Bethlehem") 120859 8000033
Joseph Mohr Song ("Silent Night") 120859 8000034
Franz Guber Song ("Silent Night") 120859 8000035
Ryan Langer Song ("Christmas Is The Day I Love The Most") 120859 8000036
Aidan Hawken Song Performer ("My Hometown") 120788 8000037
Warren Pelman Song Performer ("The Twelve Days Of Christmas (Silly Version)") 120788 8000038
Festival Chamber Orchestra Song Performer ("Messiah: Hallelujah Chorus") 120788 8000039
Tallin Festival Choir Song Performer ("Messiah: Hallelujah Chorus") 120788 8000040
Coastal Sound Music Academy Society Song Performer ("Joy to the World") 120788 8000041
Siiri Rebane Song Performer ("We Three Kings Of Orient Are") 120788 8000042
Kyle Newmaster Song Performer ("Do Ya Wanna Tijuana?") 120788 8000043
Coastal Sound Music Academy Society Song Performer ("Hark! The Herald Angels Sing") 120788 8000044
Warren Pelman Song Performer ("My Only Friend") 120788 8000045
Shawn Pander Song Performer ("My Only Friend") 120788 8000046
Coastal Sound Music Academy Society Song Performer ("We Wish You A Merry Christmas") 120788 8000047
Denny Brown Song Performer ("If Anyone Asks") 120788 8000048
Warren Pelman Song Performer ("This Christmas Time (Hope To Find The Way)") 120788 8000049
The Staunch Balladeers Song Performer ("This Christmas Time (Hope To Find The Way)") 120788 8000050
Gordy Haab Song Performer ("World Of Joy") 120788 8000051
Kyle Newmaster Song Performer ("World Of Joy") 120788 8000052
Johnny Caruso Song Performer ("5 4 3 2 1") 120788 8000053
Coastal Sound Music Academy Society Song Performer ("O Little Town Of Bethlehem") 120788 8000054
Coastal Sound Music Academy Society Song Performer ("Silent Night") 120788 8000055
Michael Bolton Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Tedd Kuchera Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Brant Lindroos Set Decorator Decorator 165 9000003
Roxanne Methot Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Michael Toby Set Designer n/a 202 9000005
John Lund Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000006
John Lennig Sign Writer n/a 121107 9000007
Behjat Benam Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000008
Allan Holmes Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
Paul Goodwin Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Mark Howes Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Paul Jenkinson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Dani Price Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Ray Wohlford Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Jean-Paul Costaz Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000015
Joyce Woods Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000016
Jerry McLaughlin Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000017
Malcolm MacLean Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000018
Jeff Bender Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000019
Lubor Cencak Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000020
Todd Tedeschini Scenic Artist Scenic Painter 745 9000021
Larry Osland Scenic Artist Scenic Painter 745 9000022
Ted Polkinghorne Scenic Artist Scenic Painter 745 9000023
Jean-Paul Costaz Painter Paint Coordinator 200 9000024
Peter Kennedy Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000025
Ron Andrews Painter n/a 200 9000026
Brenda Borrowman Painter n/a 200 9000027
Milan Gelon Painter n/a 200 9000028
Ron Voskuil Painter n/a 200 9000029
Rena Van Steele Painter Standby Painter 200 9000030
Frank Haddad Greensman Greens 201 9000031
Darren Miller Greensman Greens 201 9000032
Josie Bleuer Greensman Greensperson 201 9000033
John Chaschowy Greensman Greensperson 201 9000034
Johanna Manders Greensman Greensperson 201 9000035
Sarah McCulloch Greensman Greensperson 201 9000036
Rick Schultz Greensman Greensperson 201 9000037
Barry Kemp Assistant Set Decorator Decorator 316 9000038
James Steuart Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000039
Jaydene Maryk Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000040
Heike Brandstatter Casting n/a 179 10000001
Coreen Mayrs Casting n/a 179 10000002
Victoria Burrows Casting n/a 179 10000003
Scot Boland Casting n/a 179 10000004
Tineka Becker Casting Associate n/a 160 10000005
Tiffany Mak Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000006
Sandra-Ken Freeman Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000007
Alicia Scott Extras Casting Extras Casting Associate 120851 10000008
John Sacchi Executive Sr VP, Production(Lionsgate) 120806 11000001
Tim Palen Executive Co-President, Theatrical Marketing(Lionsgate) 120806 11000002
Sarah Greenberg Executive Co-President, Theatrical Marketing(Lionsgate) 120806 11000003
Dan Byrne Executive in Charge of Production (Sterling Media) 118217 11000004
Bree Bailey Head of Production Manager of Production(Lionsgate) 120889 11000005
Michael Paseornek Studio Executive (Lionsgate) 120875 11000006
Curtis Miller Supervisor Supervisor of Production(Lionsgate) 120845 11000007
Rosemary Lara Supervisor Supervisor of Production(Lionsgate) 120845 11000008
Chris Zerwas Development Executive Development Administrator(Lionsgate) 120807 11000009
Jay Faires Music Executive President of Music(Lionsgate) 121033 11000010
Dean Smith Consultant Music Technical Consultant 120784 12000001
Janice MacIsaac Assistant Costume Designer Designer 252 13000001
Karen Matthews Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Steve Holloway Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Marnie Ander Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Donna Cristiano Costume Supervisor (Additional Photography) 120895 13000005
Sandra Watson Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Ellen Anderson Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Teresa Brummitt Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Julie O'Rourke Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Andre Brouwer Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
Ann Russell Costumer n/a 120880 13000011
Courtney Daniel Costumer n/a 120880 13000012
Sharon Markell Hair Assistant Hair 120794 13000013
Jessica Rain Hair Assistant Hair 120794 13000014
Susan Boyd Hair Assistant Hair 120794 13000015
Robert Pandini Hair Stylist Department Head Hairstylist 120799 13000016
Ian Ballard Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000017
Monica Huppert Makeup Department Head Makeup 353 13000018
Megan Davies Makeup Assistant Makeup 353 13000019
Michelle Hrescak Makeup Assistant Makeup 353 13000020
Fern Levin Makeup Assistant Makeup 353 13000021
Courtney Bishop ADR ADR Recordist(Todd-AO Studios) 120912 14000001
Tami Treadwell ADR ADR Recordist(Todd-AO Studios) 120912 14000002
Mike Howells ADR ADR Recordist(Todd-AO Studios) 120912 14000003
Brent Planiden ADR ADR Recordist(Todd-AO Studios) 120912 14000004
Candisha Story ADR ADR Recordist(Todd-AO Studios) 120912 14000005
Bridget Hoffman ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000006
Heidi Myers ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000007
Wendy Hoffman ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000008
Pepper Sweeney ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000009
Kirk Baily ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000010
Jackie Gonneau ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000011
Michelle Ruff ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000012
Lisa Wilhoit ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000013
Paul Pape ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000014
David Kramer ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000015
Michael Miller ADR Mixer (Todd-AO Studios) 227 14000016
Bob Deschaine ADR Mixer (Todd-AO Studios) 227 14000017
Bobby Johanson ADR Mixer (Todd-AO Studios) 227 14000018
Patrick Butler ADR Mixer (Todd-AO Studios) 227 14000019
Mike Iske ADR Mixer (Todd-AO Studios) 227 14000020
Matthew McKenzie ADR Mixer (Todd-AO Studios) 227 14000021
Peter Staubli ADR/Dialogue Editor (Soundelux) 120939 14000022
Kimberly Jimenez Audio (Todd-AO Studios) 120810 14000023
Arda Gulesserian Audio (Todd-AO Studios) 120810 14000024
Duke Lim Audio (Todd-AO Studios) 120810 14000025
David Young Audio (Todd-AO Studios) 120810 14000026
John Bires Audio (Todd-AO Studios) 120810 14000027
Dave Griffiths Boom Operator n/a 215 14000028
Brett Voss Foley Foley Crew(Todd-AO Studios) 120961 14000029
Diane Marshall Foley Foley Crew(Todd-AO Studios) 120961 14000030
Kevin Burns Rerecording Mixer Sound Re-Recording Mixer(Todd-AO Studios) 120856 14000031
Todd Orr Rerecording Mixer Sound Re-Recording Mixer(Todd-AO Studios) 120856 14000032
Peter Staubli Rerecording Mixer Sound Re-Recording Mixer(Todd-AO Studios) 120856 14000033
Tricia Boer Sound Sound Assistant 120816 14000034
Alan Wong-Moon Sound Sound Playback 120816 14000035
Paul Flinchbaugh Sound Digital Assistant(Soundelux) 120816 14000036
Geoffrey Rubay Sound Effects Editor (Soundelux) 327 14000037
Gary Simpson Sound Engineer Dubbing Stage Engineer(Todd-AO Studios) 120916 14000038
Patrick Ramsay Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000039
Joe Dzuban Sound Recordist Re-Recording Recordist(Todd-AO Studios) 331 14000040
Glenn Morgan Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000041
Johnny Walker Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000001
Richard Allen Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000002
Kevin Young Rigging Grip LX Rigging 120944 15000003
Sean Oxenbury Rigging Electrician Chief Rigging Electrician 120958 15000004
Kurt Zelmer Rigging Electrician Chief Rigging Electrician 120958 15000005
Joseph Peters Rigging Electrician Chief Rigging Electrician 120958 15000006
Andrew MacLeod Rigging Electrician Rigging Lamp Operator 120958 15000007
Jason Tiasbury Rigging Electrician Rigging Lamp Operator 120958 15000008
Robert Little Key Grip (Additional Photography) 263 15000009
Tony Whiteside Grip Company Grip 365 15000010
Matt Almas Grip Company Grip 365 15000011
Neil McBride Grip n/a 365 15000012
Dean Reca Grip n/a 365 15000013
Chris Bamford Grip n/a 365 15000014
Drew David Grip n/a 365 15000015
Frank Olic Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000016
Mike Stroman Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000017
Jase Tanner Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000018
Saubrie Mohamed Electrician n/a 450 15000019
Sean Davis Electrician n/a 450 15000020
William Kassis Electrician n/a 450 15000021
Dan Fraser Electrician n/a 450 15000022
Cedar O'Rourke Electrician n/a 450 15000023
Dave Bird Electrician Set Wireperson 450 15000024
Russell Hawkes Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000025
David Tickell Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000026
Craig Jones Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000027
Josee Brodeur Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Melonie Lloyd-Jones Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000002
Emily Rice Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000003
Jennifer Byrne Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000004
Brian Kingman Production Insurance Insurance Provider(AON/Albert G. Ruben Insurance Services, Inc.) 120949 16000005
Nerissa McCormack Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Jason Elsworth Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Robert Melnik Business Affairs Executive VP, Business & Legal Affairs(Lionsgate) 120792 18000001
Charlyn Adkins Business Affairs VP, Business & Legal Affairs(Lionsgate) 120792 18000002
Lenny Wohl Business Affairs General Manager & EVP, Business Affairs(Lionsgate) 120792 18000003
Ernie Jackson Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Gerald Paetz Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000002
Ian Doig Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000001
Grace MacLeod Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000002
Paul Birch Carpenter n/a 529 21000001
L Primrose Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Duane Robinson Carpenter n/a 529 21000003
Waldemar Bellon Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000004
Chad Hanssen Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000005
Patrick Kyne Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000006
Peter Langdon Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000007
John Miller Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000008
Randal Holden Construction Foreman Construction Foreperson 277 21000009
Chris Thompson Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000010
Wayne Brooks Construction n/a 120900 21000011
Ildiko Barritt Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Susan Strubin Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Ken Forsberg Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Nancy Kress Craft Service n/a 120903 22000004
Matt Dawson Catering Chef(Edible Planet) 120954 22000005
Cimone Schelle Catering Chef(Edible Planet) 120954 22000006
Jane Quennell Catering Assistant Chef(Edible Planet) 120954 22000007
Lisa Pantages Catering Assistant Chef(Edible Planet) 120954 22000008
Michael Uguccioni Visual Effects Supervisor (XY&Z Visual Effects) 249 23000001
Elizabeth Dewey Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer(EFilm) 243 23000002
Robert Phillips Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Assistant Producer(EFilm) 243 23000003
Martha Pike Visual Effects Editor Digital Intermediate Editor(Efilm) 614 23000004
Jesse Wagler Visual Effects Editor Digital Intermediate Assistant Editor(EFilm) 614 23000005
Rob Paller Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000006
Jeff Butterworth Special Effects Assistant Assistant 514 23000007
Terence Cox Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000008
Gary Heidrick Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000009
Chris Flemington Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000010
Amanda Paller Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000011
Patrick Clancey Titles and Opticals Digital Opticals(EFilm) 121075 23000012
Danita Slaughter Titles and Opticals Digital Opticals Editor(EFilm) 121075 23000013
Jamie Baxter Matte Painter (XY&Z Visual Effects) 120959 23000014
Patrick Zahorodniuk Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000015
Mark Francis Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Cindy Robertson Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000002
R Fairbairn Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Ea Birkett Props On Set Props 120817 24000004
rose goronzy Props Buyer Set Dressing Buyer 120926 24000005
Megan Hughes Assistant (to Robert Melnik/Lionsgate) 120820 25000001
Amir Cohen Assistant (to Donna Sloan) 120820 25000002
Jina Jones Assistant (to John Sacchi) 120820 25000003
Ben Rothman Assistant (to Michael Campus) 120820 25000004
Laura Obenaus Assistant (to Ogden Gavanski) 120820 25000005
Matthew Granger Assistant (to Julie Yorn) 120820 25000006
Denise Saunders Assistant (to Thomas Kinkade) 120820 25000007
Jennifer Berthot Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Nadine Moser Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Linda Stewart Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Dylan Kilgour Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Solange Riendeau Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Terry Wong Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Larry Tardiff Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000014
Dale Miller Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000015
Gord McMillan Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000016
Rob Archibald Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000017
Brent Badger Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000018
Ed Holden Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000019
Mike Atwater Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000020
Tammie Barker Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000021
F Isaac Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000022
Tracy Domich Production Mechanic 120824 25000023
Rod Stoner Production Mechanic 120824 25000024
Ben Rothman Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000025
Ross Wilkinson Driver Cable Truck Driver 273 25000026
Dave Driscoll Driver Cast Driver 273 25000027
Karl Ojamae Driver Construction Driver 273 25000028
Peter Franta Driver (for Mr Campus) 273 25000029
Robert Sinclair Driver (for Mr Padalecki) 273 25000030
Wayne Cuthbert Driver Honeywagon Driver 273 25000031
Rick Giles Driver Special Effects Driver 273 25000032
george fennell Driver Special Equipment Driver 273 25000033
Angus Bradley Driver n/a 273 25000034
Andy Earle Driver n/a 273 25000035
Dan Groseclose Driver n/a 273 25000036
Dave Henderson Driver n/a 273 25000037
John Kennedy Driver n/a 273 25000038
Curt Martell Driver n/a 273 25000039
Frank Pienko Driver n/a 273 25000040
Thea Brown Driver n/a 273 25000041
Dennis Friesen Driver n/a 273 25000042
Russ Hardy Driver n/a 273 25000043
Les Joyner Driver n/a 273 25000044
James Kish Driver n/a 273 25000045
Red Murphy Driver n/a 273 25000046
Robert Buxton Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000047
Cedric Breuel Coordinator Background Coordinator 528 25000048
Amanda Ellis Coordinator Credits Coordinator(Lionsgate) 528 25000049
Chris Brown Coordinator Budget Coordinator(Lionsgate) 528 25000050
Bill Jacks Other Contract Administrator(Lionsgate) 120795 26000001
Michael Levine Other Completion Guaranty Provider(International Film Guarantors, Inc.) 120795 26000002
Lieve Jansen Other Completion Guaranty Provider(International Film Guarantors, Inc.) 120795 26000003
Michael Harker Other Completion Guaranty Provider(International Film Guarantors, Inc.) 120795 26000004
Linda Mariano Rights & Clearances Marketing and Licensing(Sterling Media) 120879 26000005
Victoria James Rights & Clearances Clearance Supervisor 120879 26000006
Laura Sevier Rights & Clearances (Entertainment Clearances, Inc.) 120879 26000007
Cassandra Barbour Rights & Clearances (Entertainment Clearances, Inc.) 120879 26000008
Jennifer Jesperson Rights & Clearances Music Clearance & Licensing(Lionsgate) 120879 26000009
Wayne Black Security Set Security 120951 26000010
Randy Colvin Security Set Security 120951 26000011
Bill Henderson Security Set Security 120951 26000012
Oby Joss Security Set Security 120951 26000013
Todd Lester Security Set Security 120951 26000014
Tracey Motherwell Security Set Security 120951 26000015
Steve Porohowski Security Set Security 120951 26000016
Don Britt Security Set Security 120951 26000017
Rohry Galick Security Set Security 120951 26000018
Kim Howes Security Set Security 120951 26000019
Gordon Juli Security Set Security 120951 26000020
Mike Marshall Security Set Security 120951 26000021
Rick Nicholson Security Set Security 120951 26000022
Rick Imeson Security Set Security 120951 26000023
Annie Wilkinson Tutor Studio Teacher 121034 26000024
K Johnston Tutor n/a 121034 26000025
Bill Vigars Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Yon Elvira Unit Publicist Supervisor, Assets and Unit Publicity(Lionsgate) 231 29000002
Synopsis
Semi-biographical story of Thomas Kinkade and how he was motivated to become an aritst when his mother was in danger of losing the family home.
N/A
N/A