The Young Victoria (2009)

Young Victoria
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 44mins.
Genres Drama, Romance, Period, Historical, Biopic
Keywords government, romance, royalty
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Emily Blunt Actor Young Victoria 1 1000001
Rupert Friend Actor Prince Albert 1 1000002
Jim Broadbent Actor King William 1 1000003
Miranda Richardson Actor Duchess of Kent 1 1000004
Mark Strong Actor Conroy 1 1000005
Harriet Walter Actor Queen Adelaide 1 1000006
Jesper Christensen Actor Baron Stockmar 1 1000007
Paul Bettany Actor Lord Melbourne 1 1000008
Thomas Kretschmann Actor King Leopold 1 1000009
Julian Glover Actor Wellington 1 1000010
Michael Maloney Actor Peel 1 1000011
Jeanette Hain Actor Baroness Lehzen 1 1000012
Morven Christie Actor Watson 1 1000013
Michiel Huisman Actor Ernest 1 1000014
Josef Altin Actor Edward Oxford 1 1000015
Tom Brooke Actor Man On Soap Box 1 1000016
Michaela Brooks Actor Young Victoria Age 11 1 1000017
Grace Smith Actor Young Victoria Age 5 1 1000018
Sophie Roberts Actor Lady Portman 1 1000019
Charlie Clarke Actor The Newsboy 1 1000020
Robert Cambrinus Actor Kammerrher Turner 1 1000021
Tom Fisher Actor Lord Chamberlain 1 1000022
Shaun Dingwall Actor Footman 1 1000023
Alice Glover Actor Duchess of Montrose 1 1000024
David Horovitch Actor Sir James Clark 1 1000025
Jo Hartley Actor Landlady 1 1000026
Bernard Lloyd Actor Archbishop of Canterbury 1 1000027
Johnnie Lyne-Pirkis Actor Earl of Derby 1 1000028
Iain Mitchell Actor Speaker 1 1000029
David Robb Actor Whig Member 1 1000030
Malcolm Sinclair Actor Charles Kemble 1 1000031
Thomas Voss Actor Dancing Master 1 1000032
Julie McDonnell Actor Lady in Waiting 1 1000033
Liam Scott Actor Duke of Sussex 1 1000034
Mark Beesley Actor Opera Singer 1 1000035
Richard Quine Actor Opera Singer 1 1000036
Nick Chopping Actor Footman 1 1000037
Rowley Irlam Actor Footman 1 1000038
Kelly Dent Actor Cupid 1 1000040
Mark Henson Actor Falling Bishop 1 1000041
Dominic Preece Actor Officer of Escort 1 1000042
Rachael Stirling Actor Duchess of Sutherland 1 1000044
Peter White Actor Apprehending Pedestrian 1 1000045
Leonard Woodcock Actor Pedestrian 1 1000047
Genevieve O'Reilly Actor Flora 1 1000999
Jean-Marc Vallée Director n/a 2 2000001
Graham King Producer n/a 3 3000001
Martin Scorsese Producer n/a 3 3000002
Sarah Ferguson Producer n/a 3 3000003
Tim Headington Producer n/a 3 3000004
Colin Vaines Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Denis O'Sullivan Co-Producer n/a 170 3000006
Anita Overland Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
Julian Fellowes Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Hermione Ninnim Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Anita Overland Line Producer n/a 161 5000002
Elisabeth-Ann Gimber Line Producer n/a 161 5000003
Marie-Helene Panisset Line Producer n/a 161 5000004
Deborah Saban Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Olivia Lloyd Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Samar Pollitt Assistant Director Crowd 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000007
Kate Hazell Assistant Director (Visual Effects Unit) 163 5000008
Joey Coughlin Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Sarah Hood Assistant Director 3rd Assistant Director 163 5000010
Pierre Theriault Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000011
Alexis Cadorette-Vigneau Post-Production Supervisor Post Production Service Supervisor(Fake Studio) 120796 5000012
Martin Joy Location Manager n/a 193 5000013
Tom Crooke Location Manager n/a 193 5000014
Kim Armitage Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000015
Jean-Paul Mageren Project Manager (Technicolor Creative Services) 120994 5000016
Jonathan Scott Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000017
Sarah Davies Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000018
Synnove Godeseth Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000019
Andrew Davies Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000020
Scott Eaton Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000021
Matthew Lee Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000022
Camilla Brett Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000023
Mally Chung Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000024
Lee Robertson Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000025
Hagen Bogdanski Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Robert Patzelt Steadicam Operator B Camera/Steadicam Operator 232 6000002
Steve Burgess Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000003
David Cozens Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000004
Oliver Loncraine Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000005
Tim Molema Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000006
Chris Clarke Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000007
Jacob Barrie Assistant Camera Daily 2nd Assistant B Camera 233 6000008
Jack Warrender Video Assist/Playback Video Trainee 120899 6000009
Liam Daniel Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000010
Sally Wright Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000011
Genevieve Elie Film Lab In-House Producer(Technicolor Creative Services) 120850 6000012
Joe Parisella Colorist n/a 120920 6000013
Didier Le Fouest Colorist n/a 120920 6000014
Stephanie Broussard Colorist Assistant Colorist 120920 6000015
Nicolas Daniel Colorist Assistant Colorist 120920 6000016
Sylvain Marleau Color Timer Film Color Timer(Technicolor Creative Services) 120921 6000017
Kirsty Kinnear Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000018
Jill Bilcock Editor n/a 172 7000001
Matt Garner Editor n/a 172 7000002
Mathieu Demers Editor n/a 172 7000003
Mathieu Demers On-Line Editor 2K Online Editor 120811 7000004
Adrian Murray Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
William Browne Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Jonathan Taylor Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Vic Fraser Music Music Preparation 120781 8000001
Jill Streeter Music Music Preparation 120781 8000002
Sally Heath Music Piano 120781 8000003
Gill Tingay Music Harp 120781 8000004
William Purefoy Music Counter Tenor 120781 8000005
Gabrielle Lester Music Violin 120781 8000006
Caroline Dale Music Cello 120781 8000007
Scott Shields Music Drums 120781 8000008
Ilan Eshkeri Music n/a 120781 8000009
Elisa Kustow Music Coordinator Music Production Coordinator 206 8000010
Jay Duerr Music Editor n/a 214 8000011
Christoph Bauschinger Music Editor n/a 214 8000012
Richard Lancaster Music Engineer n/a 120837 8000013
Lewis Jones Music Engineer n/a 120837 8000014
Maureen Crowe Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000015
Andy Brown Original Music Orchestra Conductor(The London Metropolitan Orchestra) 120838 8000016
Robert Elhai Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000017
Jeff Toyne Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000018
Ilan Eshkeri Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000019
Julian Kershaw Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000020
Jessica Dannheisser Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000021
Stephen McLaughlin Original Score Original Score Producer 120839 8000022
Alisdair Malloy Performer Glass Harmonica 120819 8000024
Stephen McLaughlin Score Mixing Score Mixer(Abbey Road Studios) 120927 8000025
Chad Hobson Vocals n/a 121032 8000026
Celia Graham Vocals n/a 121032 8000027
Patrice Bricault-Vermette Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Maggie Gray Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Paul Inglis Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Alexandra Walker Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Chris Lowe Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Rhian Nicholas Art Director Standby Art Director 183 9000006
David Haynes Painter HOD Painter 200 9000007
Glyn Evans Painter n/a 200 9000008
Paul Bale Painter n/a 200 9000009
John Haynes Painter n/a 200 9000010
David Haynes Painter n/a 200 9000011
Stephen Marquiss Painter n/a 200 9000012
Steven Sibley Painter n/a 200 9000013
Steve Williamson Painter n/a 200 9000014
Darren Fitzgerald Painter Standby Painter 200 9000015
Sandra Phillips Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000016
Matthew Robinson Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000017
Catherine Palmer Art Department Junior Draftsperson 120843 9000018
Carly Reddin Art Department Art Department PA 120843 9000019
Susie Figgis Casting n/a 179 10000001
Denis O'Sullivan Production Executive (GK Films) 118216 11000001
Jill McCullough Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000001
Alastair Bruce Advisor Historical Adviser 120821 12000002
Mick Hurrell Advisor Health & Safety Advisor 120821 12000003
Jean-Pierre Trudel Advisor Technical Advisor(Technicolor Creative Services) 120821 12000004
Deborah Scott Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Annie Hadley Costume Department Costume Cutter 121016 13000002
John Cowell Costume Department Chief Costume Painter 121016 13000003
Sandy Powell Costume Designer n/a 169 13000004
Yvonne Duckett Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000005
Sheara Abrahams Costumer Costume Assistant 120880 13000006
Annie Cook Costumer Costume Assistant 120880 13000007
Claire Hardaker Costumer Costume Assistant 120880 13000008
Mike Hodges Costumer Costume Assistant 120880 13000009
Lucille Jones Costumer Costume Assistant 120880 13000010
Penny McDonald Costumer Costume Assistant 120880 13000011
Tracey Millar Costumer Costume Assistant 120880 13000012
Georgina Sayer Costumer Costume Assistant 120880 13000013
Alison Wyldeck Costumer Costume Assistant 120880 13000014
Celia Yau Costumer Costume Assistant 120880 13000015
Kay Manasseh Costumes Costume Buyer 120828 13000016
Heidi Miller Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000017
Anthony Tuff Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000018
Jennifer Alford Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000019
Emma Brown Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000020
charlotte copson Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000021
Liberty Kelly Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000022
Anna Lindfors Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000023
Cavita Luchman Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000024
Lisa Robinson Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000025
Jon Gordon Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000026
Mark Pilcher Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000027
Jenny Shircore Makeup Makeup & Hair Designer 353 13000028
Julie Kendrick Makeup Crowd Makeup and Hair Artist 353 13000029
Kate Benton Makeup Makeup and Hair Artist 353 13000030
Mandy Gold Makeup Makeup and Hair Artist 353 13000031
Gerry Jones Makeup Makeup and Hair Artist 353 13000032
Gary Machin Makeup Makeup and Hair Artist 353 13000033
Liz Michie Makeup Makeup and Hair Artist 353 13000034
Laura Morse Makeup Makeup and Hair Artist 353 13000035
Richard Muller Makeup Makeup and Hair Artist 353 13000036
Katherine Rayner Makeup Makeup and Hair Artist 353 13000037
Maralyn Sherman Makeup Makeup and Hair Artist 353 13000038
Andrew Simonin Makeup Makeup and Hair Artist 353 13000039
Sam Smart Makeup Makeup and Hair Artist 353 13000040
Ashley Hill Makeup Makeup and Hair Trainee 353 13000041
rose octon Makeup Makeup and Hair Trainee 353 13000042
Jo Hopker Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000043
Sue Howard Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000044
Veronica Brebner Makeup Artist (for Mr Bettany) 120801 13000045
Julia Vernon Makeup Artist Crowd Makeup and Hair Artist 120801 13000046
Francesco Alberico Makeup Artist Makeup and Hair Artist 120801 13000047
Kristyan Mallett Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Designer 120936 13000048
Helen Rafferty Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress/Costume Maker 121057 13000049
Wei Liang Tailor n/a 120990 13000050
Marco De Magalhaes Wardrobe Wardrobe Master 120823 13000051
Kristy Wilkinson Wardrobe Wardrobe Mistress 120823 13000052
Elizabeth Krause Wardrobe Wardrobe Trainee 120823 13000053
Joanne Mosley Wardrobe Wardrobe Trainee 120823 13000054
Olivia Clarke Wardrobe Prnciple Dresser 120823 13000055
Alex Fordham Wardrobe Principle Crowd Cutter 120823 13000056
Mireille Morin ADR Editor (Modulations) 220 14000001
Michelle Cloutier ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Modulations) 120939 14000002
Tristan Tarrant Boom Operator n/a 215 14000003
Francis La Haye Foley Foley Assistant(Modulations) 120961 14000004
Philippe Frumignac Foley Foley Assistant(Modulations) 120961 14000005
Simon Meilleur Foley Artist (Modulations) 223 14000006
Daniel Bisson Foley Recordist (Modulations) 225 14000007
Marie-Lou Morin Foley Recordist Foley Recording Coordinator(Modulations) 225 14000008
Gavin Fernandes Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000009
Louis Gignac Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000010
James Gibb Sound Cableman/Utility 120816 14000011
Jean-Francois Sauve Sound Effects Editor Effects Editor(Modulations) 327 14000012
Christian Rivest Sound Effects Editor Effects Editor(Modulations) 327 14000013
Jim Greenhorn Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000014
Vincent Riendeau Sound Mixer Mix Assistant 230 14000015
Mathieu Dulong Sound Mixer Mix Assistant 230 14000016
Martin Pinsonnault Sound Supervisor Sound Supervisor/Designer(Modulations) 120883 14000017
Ian Grant Rigging Grip HOD Rigger 120944 15000001
Ian Franklin Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000002
Sam Kite Rigging Electrician Chargehand Rigging Electrician 120958 15000003
David Wall Rigging Electrician Chargehand Rigging Electrician 120958 15000004
Tony Burns Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000005
Matt Butler Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000006
Gary Donoghue Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000007
Eugene Grobler Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000008
Ben Wilson Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000009
Peter Graffham Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000010
Mark Mower Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000011
Darren Rashbrook Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000012
Ian Rolfe Rigging Electrician Standby Rigger 120958 15000013
Colin Smith Rigging Electrician Standby Electrical Rigger 120958 15000014
John Arnold Key Grip n/a 263 15000015
Stuart Godfrey Grip n/a 365 15000016
John Saunders Generator Operator n/a 363 15000017
Jimmy Wilson Gaffer n/a 268 15000018
Daniel Butler Electrician n/a 450 15000019
Wailoon Chung Electrician n/a 450 15000020
Guy Hammond Electrician n/a 450 15000021
Darren Harvey Electrician n/a 450 15000022
Mark Funnell Best Boy n/a 120885 15000023
Wendy Ellerker Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Daniel Hillsdon Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Rebecca Wolf Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Jack Murphy Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Rob Inch Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
CC Smiff Stunt Double Riding Double(for Albert) 120980 19000002
Kelly Dent Stunt Double Riding Double(for Victoria) 120980 19000003
Gilly Raddings Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000001
Haydn Webb Animal Wrangler Horse & Carriage Handler 120863 20000002
Mike Rickard Carpenter n/a 529 21000001
Brian Bovingdon Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Tony Hoskins Carpenter n/a 529 21000003
Paul Jones Carpenter n/a 529 21000004
Peter Lewis Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
Paul Lynford Carpenter n/a 529 21000006
John McGoldrick Carpenter n/a 529 21000007
Eddie Murphy Carpenter n/a 529 21000008
Jeff Reid Carpenter n/a 529 21000009
Andrew Rickard Carpenter n/a 529 21000010
Tony Snook Carpenter n/a 529 21000011
Brian Stagg Carpenter n/a 529 21000012
John Symons Carpenter n/a 529 21000013
Danny Thomas Carpenter n/a 529 21000014
Leigh Thurbon Carpenter n/a 529 21000015
Jason West Carpenter n/a 529 21000016
Barry Smalls Carpenter Standby Carpenter 529 21000017
Gene D'Cruze Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000018
Danny Margetts Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000019
Ricky White Construction Labourer(to Painter) 120900 21000020
Clive D'Cruze Construction Stagehand 120900 21000021
Len Serpant Construction Stagehand 120900 21000022
Tim Thomas Construction Stagehand 120900 21000023
David Coleman Catering Caterer 120954 22000001
Liz Mahmooe Catering Caterer 120954 22000002
Tania Wright Catering Caterer 120954 22000003
Rose Cassidy Catering Catering Manager 120954 22000004
Mark Cote Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Stuart Brisdon Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000002
Genevieve Boisvert Visual Effects Producer (Fake Studio) 243 23000003
Sabrina Foisy Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Fake Studio) 419 23000004
Julie Fallu Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Fake Studio) 419 23000005
Mark Haddenham Special Effects Technician Senior Special Effects Technician 242 23000006
Diederik Van Den Weghe Special Effects Technician Technical Officer(Fake Studio) 242 23000007
Martin Perron Software Engineer System Administrator(Fake Studio) 121071 23000008
Marrianne Charlebois Software Engineer Data Management(Technicolor Creative Services) 121071 23000009
Heston L'Abbe Matte Painter Matte Painter/Concept Artist(Fake Studio) 120959 23000010
Laura Dishington Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000011
Jim Stanes Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000012
Rohan Harris Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000013
Vincent Dudouet Graphic Artist Motion Graphic Artist(Fake Studio) 120985 23000014
Patrick Beland Graphic Artist Motion Graphic Artist(Fake Studio) 120985 23000015
Pierre-Luc Boily Digital Effects Artist Technical Director(Fake Studio) 120960 23000016
Marc Doyon Digital Effects Artist 2K Scanner/DI Recorder(Technicolor Creative Services) 120960 23000017
Martin Lipmann Compositing Supervisor (Fake Studio) 120928 23000018
Alex Jadfard Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Fake Studio) 120928 23000019
Veronique Derval Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Fake Studio) 120928 23000020
Gael Hollard Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Fake Studio) 120928 23000021
Emanuel LaFrance Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Fake Studio) 120928 23000022
Evelyne Leblond Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Fake Studio) 120928 23000023
Jean-Philippe Lucas Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Fake Studio) 120928 23000024
Patrick Tasse Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Fake Studio) 120928 23000025
Nicolas Houle Compositing Supervisor VFX On-Set Compositor(Fake Studio) 120928 23000026
Christian Paradis CG Supervisor (Fake Studio) 779 23000027
Sylvain Theroux CG Supervisor (Fake Studio) 779 23000028
Pascal Lortie 3-D Artist (Fake Studio) 120965 23000029
Nicolas Gaffiero 3-D Artist (Fake Studio) 120965 23000030
Jean-Francois Gallant 3-D Artist (Fake Studio) 120965 23000031
Patricia Gaumond 3-D Artist (Fake Studio) 120965 23000032
Rene Morel 3-D Artist (Fake Studio) 120965 23000033
Robert Rioux 3-D Artist (Fake Studio) 120965 23000034
Bruce Bigg Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Peter Bigg Propman Chargehand Dressing Prop 120887 24000002
Ged Dale Props Dressing Prop 120817 24000003
Graham Dale Props Dressing Prop 120817 24000004
Michael Fleming Props Dressing Prop 120817 24000005
Jason Hopperton Props Dressing Prop 120817 24000006
Denis Hopperton Props Stand-by Propman 120817 24000007
Dean Fisher Props Stand-by Propman 120817 24000008
Kevin Wheeler Props Props Storeman 120817 24000009
Kate Venner Props Buyer Production Buyer 120926 24000010
Charlotte Crosbie Props Buyer Production Buyer 120926 24000011
Sarah Forbes Props Buyer Production Buyer 120926 24000012
Michael Groom Assistant (to Mr Vallee) 120820 25000001
Tara Billik Assistant (to Mr King) 120820 25000002
Danielle Bennett Production Assistant Crowd Production Assistant 275 25000003
Helen Chapman Production Assistant Crowd Production Assistant 275 25000004
Emily Hobbs Production Assistant Crowd Production Assistant 275 25000005
Eileen Yip Production Assistant Crowd Production Assistant 275 25000006
Daniel Cooper Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Alex Hodgson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Elizabeth Hagan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Hayley King Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Andrew Scott Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Dean Moran Transportation Captain Transport Captain 272 25000012
Caridad Angus Stand-In Utility Stand-In 121015 25000013
Tania Gordon Stand-In Utility Stand-In 121015 25000014
Samuel Smith Stand-In Utility Stand-In 121015 25000015
Charlotte Piddington Production Secretary n/a 367 25000016
Terry Meadows Production Supervising Stagehand 120824 25000017
Alan Titmuss Production Stagehand 120824 25000018
Clifford Rashbrook Production Standby Stagehand 120824 25000019
Colin Burrows Production EPK(Special Treats) 120824 25000020
Jamie Newton Production EPK(Special Treats) 120824 25000021
Alexandra Seymour Production Editing Trainee 120824 25000022
Adrian Murray Production Editing Trainee 120824 25000023
Victoria Keenan Office Runner Base Runner 120988 25000024
Toby Spanton Office Runner Floor Runner 120988 25000025
Lucky Patricius Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000026
Paul Allen Driver Unit Driver 273 25000027
Darren Fenny Driver Unit Driver 273 25000028
colin giffin Driver Unit Driver 273 25000029
Kevin Hora Driver Unit Driver 273 25000030
Derek Hughes Driver Unit Driver 273 25000031
Danny Jarman Driver Unit Driver 273 25000032
Paul Laffy Driver Unit Driver 273 25000033
Lenny Mortlock Driver Unit Driver 273 25000034
William Pidgley Driver Unit Driver 273 25000035
Franciso Pinto Driver Unit Driver 273 25000036
Terry Reece Driver Unit Driver 273 25000037
Mickey Richardson Driver Unit Driver 273 25000038
Alan Canty Driver Unit Driver 273 25000039
Mick Downs Driver Minibus Driver 273 25000040
Chris Hammond Driver Minibus Driver 273 25000041
John Kemp Driver Minibus Driver 273 25000042
Paul MacFarlane Driver Minibus Driver 273 25000043
Tony Santini Driver Minibus Driver 273 25000044
Phil Richman Driver HOD Facilities Driver 273 25000045
Wayne Evans Driver Facilities Driver 273 25000046
Martin Foard Driver Facilities Driver 273 25000047
Mark Heavey Driver Facilities Driver 273 25000048
John Ott Driver Facilities Driver 273 25000049
John Ott Driver Facilities Driver 273 25000050
Caroline Fallon Coordinator Costume Coordinator 528 25000051
Jonathan Scott Coordinator ADR Coordinator 528 25000052
Marie Quesnel Coordinator n/a 528 25000053
Jacintha Paiement Coordinator n/a 528 25000054
Valerie Lavoie Coordinator (Technicolor Creative Services) 528 25000055
Carla Gale Cashier n/a 121079 25000056
Guillaume Poulin Other Electronic Dusting 120795 26000001
Spike Davies Security Security Lead Man 120951 26000002
Ali Alkin Security Security Personnel 120951 26000003
Wayne Caswell Security Security Personnel 120951 26000004
Andy Davies Security Security Personnel 120951 26000005
Tony Denham Security Security Personnel 120951 26000006
Steve Sorby Security Security Personnel 120951 26000007
Martin Thompson Security Security Personnel 120951 26000008
Georgette Turner Security Security Personnel 120951 26000009
Emma Davie Unit Publicist (Premier PR) 231 29000001
Synopsis
Based on the courtship and early reign of England's longest-serving monarch, a young and inexperienced Queen Victoria is resolved to establish her authority over those who rule in her stead and draws strength from the love of Albert, the handsome prince who's stolen her heart.