The Grand Budapest Hotel (2014)

Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Ralph Fiennes Actor M. Gustave 1 1000001
F. Abraham Actor Mr. Moustafa 1 1000002
Mathieu Amalric Actor Serge X 1 1000003
Adrien Brody Actor Dmitri 1 1000004
Willem Dafoe Actor Jopling 1 1000005
Jeff Goldblum Actor Deputy Kovacs 1 1000006
Harvey Keitel Actor Ludwig 1 1000007
Jude Law Actor Young Writer 1 1000008
Bill Murray Actor M. Ivan 1 1000009
Edward Norton Actor Henckels 1 1000010
Saoirse Ronan Actor Agatha 1 1000011
Jason Schwartzman Actor M. Jean 1 1000012
Léa Seydoux Actor Clotilde 1 1000013
Tilda Swinton Actor Madame D. 1 1000014
Tom Wilkinson Actor Author 1 1000015
Owen Wilson Actor M. Chuck 1 1000016
Tony Revolori Actor Zero 1 1000017
Larry Pine Actor Mr. Mosher 1 1000018
Giselda Volodi Actor Serge's Sister 1 1000019
Florian Lukas Actor Pinky 1 1000020
Karl Markovics Actor Wolf 1 1000021
Zack Michalowski Actor Gunther 1 1000022
Neal Huff Actor Lieutenant 1 1000023
Bob Balaban Actor M. Martin 1 1000024
Fisher Stevens Actor M. Robin 1 1000025
Wallace Wolodarsky Actor M. Georges 1 1000026
Waris Ahluwalia Actor M. Dino 1 1000027
Jella Niemann Actor Student 1 1000028
Marcel Mazur Actor Author's Grandson 1 1000029
Robert Bienas Actor Alpine Hiker 1 1000030
Manfred Lindner Actor Front Desk (1968) 1 1000031
Oliver Claridge Actor Composer 1 1000032
Bernhard Kremser Actor Businessman 1 1000033
Kunichi Nomura Actor Actor 1 1000034
Sister Rademacher Actor Nun 1 1000035
Heinz-Werner Jeschkowski Actor Bather 1 1000036
Steffen Scheumann Actor Head Waiter (1968) 1 1000037
Sabine Euler Actor Schoolteacher 1 1000038
Renate Klein Actor Widow 1 1000039
Uwe Holoubek Actor Second Waiter (1968) 1 1000040
Francesco Zippel Actor Footman (1932) 1 1000041
Enrico Hoffmann Actor Footman (1932) 1 1000042
Daniel Steiner Actor Anatole 1 1000043
Marie Goyette Actor Housekeeper (1932) 1 1000044
Hendrik Bültzingslöwen Actor Ernst 1 1000045
Paul Schlase Actor Igor 1 1000046
Jenő Orosz Actor Doorman (1932) 1 1000047
Gyula Lukács Actor Doorman (1932) 1 1000048
Darin Damjanow Actor Chauffeur 1 1000049
Dar Ronge Actor Crippled Shoeshine Boy 1 1000050
Georg Rittmannsperger Actor Front Desk (1932) 1 1000051
Dirk Bossmann Actor Front Desk (1932) 1 1000052
Arwin Lobedann Actor Front Desk (1932) 1 1000053
Robin Hurlstone Actor Herr Schneider 1 1000054
Jutta Westphal Actor Frau Liebling 1 1000055
Matthias Holfert Actor Chef (1932) 1 1000056
Lisa Kreuzer Actor Grandes Dame 1 1000057
Gisela Bech Actor Grandes Dame 1 1000058
Birgit Müller Actor Grandes Dame 1 1000059
Ursula Kuhnt Actor Grandes Dame 1 1000060
Monika Krüger Actor Grandes Dame 1 1000061
Wolfram Nielacny Actor Herr Becker 1 1000062
Reinhold Hegelow Actor Head Waiter (1932) 1 1000063
Steffen Nixdorf Actor Second Waiter (1932) 1 1000064
Rainer Reiners Actor Herr Mendl 1 1000065
Milton Welsh Actor Franz 1 1000066
Piet Paes Actor Taxi Driver 1 1000067
Michaela Caspar Actor Marguerite 1 1000068
Sabine Urig Actor Laetizia 1 1000069
Heike Hanold-Lynch Actor Carolina 1 1000070
Roy MacReady Actor Old Man 1 1000071
John Peet Actor Young Man 1 1000072
Carl Sprague Actor Distant Relation 1 1000073
Golo Euler Actor Lutz Police Militia 1 1000074
Jürgen Schwämmle Actor Lutz Police Militia 1 1000075
Frank Jacob Actor Giant Convict 1 1000076
Claudia Junge Actor Usherette 1 1000077
Roman Berger Actor Parcel Inspector 1 1000078
Michael Benthin Actor Snitch 1 1000079
Matthias Matschke Actor Prison Guard 1 1000080
Lennart Meyer Actor Lobby Boy 1 1000081
Alfred Hänel Actor Lobby Boy 1 1000082
Manpreet Gerlach Actor Lobby Boy 1 1000083
Moritz Hepper Actor Lobby Boy 1 1000084
David Cioffi Actor Cook 1 1000085
Lucas Hedges Actor Pump Attendant 1 1000086
Wolfgang Czeczor Actor Monk 1 1000087
Philip Sonntag Actor Monk 1 1000088
Hans Stier Actor Monk 1 1000089
Georg Tryphon Actor Monk 1 1000090
Gabriel Rush Actor Otto 1 1000091
Hannes Wegener Actor Soldier 1 1000092
Gerald Sullivan Actor Soldier 1 1000093
Oliver Hazell Actor Soldier 1 1000094
Ben Howard Actor Soldier 1 1000095
Bohumil Váchal Actor Judge 1 1000096
Ed Munro Actor "Boy With Apple" (Model) 1 1000098
David Adamik Actor Lobby Boy 1 1000099
Wes Anderson Director n/a 2 2000001
Wes Anderson Producer n/a 3 3000001
Scott Rudin Producer n/a 3 3000002
Steven Rales Producer n/a 3 3000003
Jeremy Dawson Producer n/a 3 3000004
Molly Cooper Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Christoph Fisser Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Carl Woebcken Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Henning Molfenter Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Jane Frazer Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Eli Bush Co-Producer (for Scott Rudin) 170 3000010
Octavia Peissel Associate Producer n/a 171 3000011
Wes Anderson Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Wes Anderson Story By n/a 120779 4000002
Hugo Guinness Story By n/a 120779 4000003
Josh Robertson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000001
Benjamin Howard Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Candy Marlowe Assistant Director Crowd Second Assistant Director 163 5000003
Miki Emmrich Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000004
Klaus Darrelmann Location Manager n/a 193 5000005
Jürgen Schwämmle Location Scout n/a 311 5000006
Dorothee Hufschmidt Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000007
Micha Belitz Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000008
Sylke Ferber Production Coordinator Pre-Production Coordinator 162 5000009
Caroline Kampfer Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Oliver Hazell Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Finn Pelke Assistant Director Third Assistant Director 163 5000012
Tobias Asam Assistant Director Third Assistant Director 163 5000013
Jakub Lebedynski Assistant Director Third Assistant Director 163 5000014
Andrew Hoffmann Assistant Director n/a 163 5000015
Alexandra Torterotot Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000016
Simon Daniel Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000017
Rene Wuttke Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000018
Alex Biehn Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000019
Steve Sauthoff Location Manager Set Manager 193 5000020
Lothar Israel Facilities Supervisor Facility Manager 120948 5000021
Katie Dolan Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000022
Gisela Evert Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000023
Alan Pritt Production Manager (Molinare TV & Film Ltd) 305 5000024
Andrew Collora Production Coordinator (The Artery VFX) 162 5000025
Robert Yeoman Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Roman Coppola Photography Special Photography Unit 120835 6000002
Christian Almesberger Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000003
Jill Bogdanowicz Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist 120920 6000004
Elisabetta Fria Photography Photoshop Lab(Costume Department) 120835 6000005
Antonella Buono Photography Photoshop Lab(Costume Department) 120835 6000006
Valeria Robeis Photography Photoshop Lab(Costume Department) 120835 6000007
Gero Neumann Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000008
Uwe Zegnotat Loader n/a 120956 6000009
Clemens Szelies Camera Technical Support Camera 120798 6000010
Jozephine Hannon-Czyrko Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000011
Heiko Wentrop Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000012
Mareike Renner Loader n/a 120956 6000013
Leo Baumgartner Photography Helicopter Photographer 120835 6000014
Sanjay Sami Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000015
Francesco Zippel Camera Documentarian 120798 6000016
Dan Handel Dailies (Grip And Electric) 120999 6000017
Kasimir Dimitrov Dailies (Grip And Electric) 120999 6000018
Peter Braun Camera Tower Cam(Mat Film TV Camera) 120798 6000019
Giles Nuttgens Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000020
Clemens Schmid Film Lab Rushes Laboratory(ARRI Film & TV Services) 120850 6000021
Mandy Rahn Film Lab Rushes Laboratory(ARRI Film & TV Services) 120850 6000022
Lissy Knauer Film Lab Rushes Laboratory(ARRI Film & TV Services) 120850 6000023
Maiken Priedemann Grader Rushes Grader(ARRI Film & TV Services) 121138 6000024
Karlo Babakhanian Colorist (Modern VideoFilm) 120920 6000025
Zara Park Camera Producer(Modern VideoFilm) 120798 6000026
Frank Fichera Film and Electronic Laboratory Film Editorial(Modern VideoFilm) 121135 6000027
Jorge Zepeda Camera Digital Cinema(Modern VideoFilm) 120798 6000028
Chris Kirkpatrick Camera Digital Cinema(Modern VideoFilm) 120798 6000029
Kris Gregg Camera Digital Imaging(Modern VideoFilm) 120798 6000030
Robert Fernley Camera Digital Imaging(Modern VideoFilm) 120798 6000031
Jason Modica Camera Quality Assurance(Modern VideoFilm) 120798 6000032
Matt James Camera Supervisor(Molinare TV & Film Ltd) 120798 6000033
Jamie Welsh Camera Operator Technician(Molinare TV & Film Ltd) 239 6000034
Michelle Cort Camera Technician(Molinare TV & Film Ltd) 120798 6000035
Tim Drewett Camera Technician(Molinare TV & Film Ltd) 120798 6000036
Mike Andrews Camera Technician(Molinare TV & Film Ltd) 120798 6000037
Steve Owen Camera Technician(Molinare TV & Film Ltd) 120798 6000038
Kirsty Dua Camera Technician(Molinare TV & Film Ltd) 120798 6000039
Jonny Dickenson Camera Data Transfer(Molinare TV & Film Ltd) 120798 6000040
Lizzie Newsham Camera Data Transfer(Molinare TV & Film Ltd) 120798 6000041
Tristan Oliver Director of Photography (Stop-Motion) 120780 6000042
Matthew Day Director of Photography (Stop-Motion) 120780 6000043
Toby Farrar Lighting Lighting Cameraman(Stop-Motion) 798 6000044
Barney Pilling Editor n/a 172 7000001
Steve Perkins Associate Editor n/a 479 7000002
John Addis Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Alexandre Desplat Music Original Music/Whistler 120781 8000001
Randall Poster Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Mark Graham Music Conductor Original Music Orchestrator And Conductor 120818 8000003
Yann McCullough Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Simon Rhodes Music Original Music Recorder And Mixer 120781 8000005
Paul Clarvis Music Percussion 120781 8000006
Frank Ricotti Music Percussion 120781 8000007
Simon Johnson Music Organ 120781 8000008
Edward Cervenka Music Cimbalom 120781 8000009
Giani Lincan Music Cimbalom 120781 8000010
Jon Banks Music Zither 120781 8000011
David Arch Music Celeste 120781 8000012
Hugh Webb Music Harp 120781 8000013
Tristan Fry Music Timpani 120781 8000014
David Pyatt Music Brass 120781 8000015
Simon Rayner Music Brass 120781 8000016
Philip Eastop Music Brass 120781 8000017
Nigel Black Music Brass 120781 8000018
Michael Hext Music Brass 120781 8000019
Mark Nightingale Music Brass 120781 8000020
Byron Fulcher Music Brass 120781 8000021
Andy Wood Music Brass 120781 8000022
Owen Slade Music Brass 120781 8000023
Karen Jones Music Flute/Recorder 120781 8000024
Anna Noakes Music Flute/Recorder 120781 8000025
Nina Robertson Music Flute/Recorder 120781 8000026
Bill Lyons Recording Recorder 120578 8000027
Rebecca Austin-Brown Recording Recorder 120578 8000028
Jill Kemp Recording Recorder 120578 8000029
John Carnac Music Clarinet 120781 8000030
Martin Robertson Music Clarinet 120781 8000031
David Fuest Music Clarinet/Bass Clarinet 120781 8000032
Daniel Jemison Music Bassoon 120781 8000033
Dominic Morgan Music Bassoon 120781 8000034
Marc Woodhurst Music Alpenhorn 120781 8000035
Frances Jones Music Alpenhorn 120781 8000036
Jocelyn Lightfoot Music Alpenhorn 120781 8000037
Barney Pilling Music Whistler 120781 8000038
Ben Parry Soloist Chorus Master(Voices Choir) 121021 8000039
Garth Bardsley Music Tenor(Voices Choir) 120781 8000040
Richard Eteson Music Tenor(Voices Choir) 120781 8000041
Simon Haynes Music Tenor(Voices Choir) 120781 8000042
Benedict Hymas Music Tenor(Voices Choir) 120781 8000043
Henry Moss Music Tenor(Voices Choir) 120781 8000044
Julian Smith Music Tenor(Voices Choir) 120781 8000045
Ashley Turnell Music Tenor(Voices Choir) 120781 8000046
Richard Wilson Music Tenor(Voices Choir) 120781 8000047
Stefan Berkieta Music Bass(Voices Choir) 120781 8000048
Benjamin Bevan Music Bass(Voices Choir) 120781 8000049
Nicholas Garrett Music Bass(Voices Choir) 120781 8000050
Cheyney Kent Music Bass(Voices Choir) 120781 8000051
Russell Matthews Music Bass(Voices Choir) 120781 8000052
Martin Nelson Music Bass(Voices Choir) 120781 8000053
Simon Preece Music Bass(Voices Choir) 120781 8000054
Lawrence Wallington Music Bass(Voices Choir) 120781 8000055
Terry Edwards Music Choir Co-Head(Voices Choir) 120781 8000056
Meghan Currier Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000057
Xavier Forcioli Score Recording Score Coordinator 120840 8000058
Romain Allender Music Programmer 120781 8000059
Norbert Vergonjeanne Music Music Preparation 120781 8000060
Claude Romano Music Music Preparation 120781 8000061
Dave Hage Music Music Librarian 120781 8000062
Fiona Cruickshank Recording Pro Tools Operator And Recorder(Air Studios) 120578 8000063
Chris Barrett Recording Pro Tools Operator And Recorder(Air Studios) 120578 8000064
Laurence Anslow Music Assistant(Air Studios) 120781 8000065
John Prestage Music Assistant(Air Studios) 120781 8000066
Rupert Coulson Recording Recorder(Air Studios) 120578 8000067
Olga Fitzroy Recording Recorder(Air Studios) 120578 8000068
Jake Jackson Recording Recorder(Air Studios) 120578 8000069
Lewis Jones Recording Recorder(Abbey Road Studios) 120578 8000070
Florent Berthier Music Recorder Assistant 120781 8000071
Isobel Griffiths Music Orchestra Contractor 120781 8000072
Jo Changer Music Orchestra Contractor 120781 8000073
Jean-Michel Bernard Music Contractor Musicians' Contractor 121013 8000074
Joris Bartsch Buhle Music Balalaika Contractor 120781 8000075
Ruedi Roth Song ("s'Rothe-Zäuerli") 120859 8000076
Werner Roth Song ("s'Rothe-Zäuerli") 120859 8000077
Öse Schuppel Song Performer ("s'Rothe-Zäuerli") 120788 8000078
Antonio Vivaldi Song ("Concerto for Lute and Plucked Strings I. Moderato") 120859 8000079
Siegfried Behrend Song Performer ("Concerto for Lute and Plucked Strings I. Moderato") 120788 8000080
DZO Orchestra Song Performer ("Concerto for Lute and Plucked Strings I. Moderato") 120788 8000081
Pavel Kulikov Song ("The Linden Tree") 120859 8000082
Osipov Orchestra Song Performer ("The Linden Tree") 120788 8000083
Vitaly Gnutov Song Performer ("The Linden Tree") 120788 8000084
Johann Strauss Song ("Roses From The South") 120859 8000085
Wurlitzer 153 Song Performer ("Roses From The South") 120788 8000086
Mildred Hill Song ("Happy Birthday To You") 120859 8000087
Patty Hill Song ("Happy Birthday To You") 120859 8000088
Vasily Andreyev Song ("Svetit Mesyats") 120859 8000089
The Ludmila Zykina State Academic Russian National Song Performer ("Svetit Mesyats") 120788 8000090
Osipov Orchestra Song Performer ("Kamarinskaya") 120788 8000091
Vitaly Gnutov Song Performer ("Kamarinskaya") 120788 8000092
Dmitry Dmitrienko Music Artistic Head(The Ludmila Zykina State Academic R ussian National Balalaika Ensemble) 120781 8000093
Alexander Marchakovsky Music Balalaika Prima(Solo/The Ludmila Zykina State Academic R ussian National Balalaika Ensemble) 120781 8000094
Nicolas Kedroff Music Balalaika Prima(The Ludmila Zykina State Academic R ussian National Balalaika Ensemble) 120781 8000095
Oleg Piskunov Music Balalaika Prima(The Ludmila Zykina State Academic R ussian National Balalaika Ensemble) 120781 8000096
Kirill Lavrushkin Music Balalaika Prima(The Ludmila Zykina State Academic R ussian National Balalaika Ensemble) 120781 8000097
Viacheslav Semikov Music Balalaika Secunda(The Ludmila Zykina State Academic R ussian National Balalaika Ensemble) 120781 8000098
Nadezhda Dmitrienko Music Balalaika Secunda(The Ludmila Zykina State Academic R ussian National Balalaika Ensemble) 120781 8000099
Yaroslav Poptsov Music Balalaika Secunda(The Ludmila Zykina State Academic R ussian National Balalaika Ensemble) 120781 8000100
Sergey Chuchupalov Music Balalaika Secunda(The Ludmila Zykina State Academic R ussian National Balalaika Ensemble) 120781 8000101
Ivan Palchuck Music Balalaika Alto(The Ludmila Zykina State Academic R ussian National Balalaika Ensemble) 120781 8000102
Ivan Shramkov Music Balalaika Alto(The Ludmila Zykina State Academic R ussian National Balalaika Ensemble) 120781 8000103
Denis Zhukov Music Balalaika Alto(The Ludmila Zykina State Academic R ussian National Balalaika Ensemble) 120781 8000104
Vladimir Korzhev Music Balalaika Alto(The Ludmila Zykina State Academic R ussian National Balalaika Ensemble) 120781 8000105
Efnan Ibadlaev Music Balalaika Bass(The Ludmila Zykina State Academic R ussian National Balalaika Ensemble) 120781 8000106
Victor Kormakov Music Balalaika Bass(The Ludmila Zykina State Academic R ussian National Balalaika Ensemble) 120781 8000107
Pétia Jacquet-Pritkoff Music Artistic Head(Orchestre De Balalaik As Saint-Georges) 120781 8000108
Natalia Trocina Music Balalaika Piccolo(Orchestre De Balalaik As Saint-Georges) 120781 8000109
Macha Apreleff Music Balalaika Prima(Orchestre De Balalaik As Saint-Georges) 120781 8000110
Alexis Moussine-Pouchkine Music Balalaika Secunda(Orchestre De Balalaik As Saint-Georges) 120781 8000111
Natacha Fialkovsky Music Balalaika Alto(Orchestre De Balalaik As Saint-Georges) 120781 8000112
Aliona Jacquet-Apreleff Music Balalaika Tenor(Orchestre De Balalaik As Saint-Georges) 120781 8000113
Micha Rutschkowsky Music Balalaika Contrabass(Orchestre De Balalaik As Saint-Georges) 120781 8000114
Eric Drouas Music Balalaika(Orchestre De Balalaik As Saint-Georges) 120781 8000115
Serge Vlassenko Music Balalaika(Orchestre De Balalaik As Saint-Georges) 120781 8000116
Tatiana Derevitsky Music Balalaika(Orchestre De Balalaik As Saint-Georges) 120781 8000117
Marie Prihnenko Music Balalaika(Orchestre De Balalaik As Saint-Georges) 120781 8000118
Nastassia Jacquet-Apreleff Music Balalaika(Orchestre De Balalaik As Saint-Georges) 120781 8000119
Marie Kalinine Music Balalaika(Orchestre De Balalaik As Saint-Georges) 120781 8000120
Ivan Cherkasof Music Balalaika(Orchestre De Balalaik As Saint-Georges) 120781 8000121
Vladimir Gourko Music Balalaika(Orchestre De Balalaik As Saint-Georges) 120781 8000122
Romain Gourko Music Balalaika(Orchestre De Balalaik As Saint-Georges) 120781 8000123
André Chestopaloff Music Balalaika(Orchestre De Balalaik As Saint-Georges) 120781 8000124
Nathalie Moussine-Pouchkine Music Balalaika(Orchestre de Balalaik As Saint-Georges) 120781 8000125
Alexandre Vikouloff Music Balalaika(Orchestre De Balalaik As Saint-Georges) 120781 8000126
Philippe Garcia Music Balalaika(Orchestre De Balalaik As Saint-Georges) 120781 8000127
Adam Stockhausen Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Gerald Sullivan Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Steve Summersgill Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Anna Pinnock Set Decorator n/a 165 9000004
Frank Schlegel Model Maker Model Unit Supervisor 121081 9000005
Simon Weisse Model Maker n/a 121081 9000006
Stephan Gessler Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Carl Sprague Conceptual Illustrator Concept Illustrator 121006 9000008
Roxy Konrad Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000009
Tarnia Nicol Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000010
Josef Brandl Set Designer n/a 202 9000011
Daniel Chour Illustrator n/a 600 9000012
Stefan Speth Illustrator Illustrator/Architect 600 9000013
Roman Berger Art Department Art Department Standby 120843 9000014
Mieke Casal Scenic Artist On-Set Scenic Artist 745 9000015
Molly Rosenblatt Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000016
Leon Fechner Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000017
Miguel Schmid Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 120503 9000018
Anna Staudacher Art Department Art Department Trainee 120843 9000019
Ulrich Zeidler Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000020
Boris Kiselicki Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000021
Sebastian Lochmann Sculptor Sculpture Of Author 120910 9000022
Nigel Hughes Painter n/a 200 9000023
Jay Clarke Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000024
Christian DeVita Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000025
Douglas Ingram Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000026
Jess Jackson Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000027
Fergus Clegg Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000028
Katharina Birkenfeld Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000029
Michael Fechner Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000030
Carolin Langenbahn Set Decorator Set Decoration Coordinator 165 9000031
Christoph Heinecke Dresser Dressing Leadman 120967 9000032
Friederike Beckert Set Decorator Set Decoration Storewoman 165 9000033
Matt Cooke Art Department Store Worker 120843 9000034
Quentin Davies Art Department Store Worker 120843 9000035
Corinna Thiesen Art Department Store Worker 120843 9000036
Jesse Jones Art Department Drapesman 120843 9000037
Emilio Gonzalez Art Department Drapesman 120843 9000038
Petra Pieper Greensman Greensperson 201 9000039
Uli Passauer Set Dresser n/a 197 9000040
Thomas Schultz Set Dresser n/a 197 9000041
Florian Speidel Set Dresser n/a 197 9000042
Kobita Sayed Set Dresser Daily Set Dresser 197 9000043
David Thummerer Set Dresser Daily Set Dresser 197 9000044
Johannes Reichelt-Hansen Set Dresser Daily Set Dresser 197 9000045
Ralf Churfürst Set Dresser Daily Set Dresser 197 9000046
Alex Friedrich Model Maker (Miniatures Department) 121081 9000047
Lucas Romeik Set Dresser Daily Set Dresser 197 9000048
Nico Nitsch Model Maker (Miniatures Department) 121081 9000049
Klaus Eckmann Set Dresser Daily Set Dresser 197 9000050
Gerold Bublak Model Maker (Miniatures Department) 121081 9000051
Tim Sehling Set Dresser Daily Set Dresser 197 9000052
Peter Muehlenkamp Model Maker (Miniatures Department) 121081 9000053
Robert Wiesenhütter Set Dresser Daily Set Dresser 197 9000054
Holger Delfs Model Maker (Miniatures Department) 121081 9000055
Marie Matthaei Set Dresser Daily Set Dresser 197 9000056
Berton Pierce Model Maker (Miniatures Department) 121081 9000057
Andre Krause Set Dresser Daily Set Dresser 197 9000058
Andreas Richter Set Decorator Set Decoration Hand 165 9000059
Badamdorj Davaadorj Set Decorator Set Decoration Hand 165 9000060
Undrakh Lkhagvajav Set Decorator Set Decoration Hand 165 9000061
Nembayar Tseye-Didov Set Decorator Set Decoration Hand 165 9000062
Robert Kruger Set Decorator H.O.D. Surface Design(Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 165 9000063
Edgar Konkoll Painter (Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 200 9000064
Stephan Buttchereidt Painter (Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 200 9000065
Daniel Bothe Painter (Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 200 9000066
David Huggins Painter (Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 200 9000067
Wiebke Lenz Painter (Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 200 9000068
Frank Born Painter Art Painter(Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 200 9000069
Roland Grasse Painter Art Painter(Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 200 9000070
Eugene Posin Art Department Klimt Forger 120843 9000071
Michael Posin Art Department Klimt Forger 120843 9000072
Semyon Posin Art Department Klimt Forger 120843 9000073
Nathan Parker Art Director n/a 183 9000074
Mark Griffiths Art Department Standby Art 120843 9000075
Katharina Hafermaas Model Maker (Miniatures Department) 121081 9000076
Henri Grund Model Maker (Miniatures Department) 121081 9000077
Josef Schmidt Model Maker (Miniatures Department) 121081 9000078
Louise Pokutta Model Maker (Miniatures Department) 121081 9000079
Alice Büchner Sculptor (Miniatures Department) 120910 9000080
Ilona Vovchyk Sculptor (Miniatures Department) 120910 9000081
Franz Rodwalt Sculptor (Miniatures Department) 120910 9000082
Joshua Flynn Sculptor (Stop-Motion Animation Department) 120910 9000083
Nathan Flynn Sculptor (Stop-Motion Animation Department) 120910 9000084
Christy Matta Sculptor (Stop-Motion Animation Department) 120910 9000085
Elizabeth Dalton Sculptor (Stop-Motion Animation Department) 120910 9000086
Cormac McKee Sculptor (Stop-Motion Animation Department) 120910 9000087
Rut Villamagna Sculptor (Stop-Motion Animation Department) 120910 9000088
Michael Taylor Backdrop Artist (Johannes Van Hoytl's "Boy With Apple") 121162 9000089
Cleo Nethersole Art Department Drapesmaster 120843 9000999
Douglas Aibel Casting n/a 179 10000001
Jina Jay Casting n/a 179 10000002
Simone Bär Casting n/a 179 10000003
Alexandra Montag Casting n/a 179 10000004
Antoinette Boulat Casting n/a 179 10000005
Henry Russell Bergstein Casting Associate n/a 160 10000006
Deborah Dion Casting Associate n/a 160 10000007
Jessie Frost Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000008
Agentur Filmgesichter Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000009
Johanna Ragwitz Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000010
Dennis Becker Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000011
Johanna Komander Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000012
Jan Filkorn Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000013
Christin Geigemüller Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000014
Tracey Grimes Executive Account Executive(Modern VideoFilm) 120806 11000001
Deborah Wettstein Finance Financial Officer(Indian Paintbrush) 121155 11000002
Peter McPartlin Operations Operating Officer(Indian Paintbrush) 121140 11000003
Nora Skinner Development Executive Of Development(Indian Paintbrush) 120807 11000004
Kara Van Abeele Creative Executive (Indian Paintbrush) 120932 11000005
Sam Roston Creative Executive (Indian Paintbrush) 120932 11000006
Joe Bunting Executive (Indian Paintbrush) 120806 11000007
Sonja Zimmer Production Executive (Studio Babelsberg) 118216 11000008
Sabine Euler Marketing (Hotel Borse) 121149 11000009
Robin Hurlstone Technical Advisor Technical Consultant 537 12000001
David Pearson Research Graphics Researcher 458 12000002
Patrizia Barbera Research Researcher(Costume Department) 458 12000003
Milena Canonero Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Frances Hannon Wardrobe Hair, Make-Up, And Prosthetic Designer 120823 13000002
Julie Dartnell Hair & Makeup Hair And Make-Up Artist 121041 13000003
Norma Webb Hair & Makeup Hair And Make-Up Artist 121041 13000004
Raffaella Fantasia Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000005
Patricia Colin Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000006
Marco Piemontese Costume Supervisor Costume Workshop Supervisor 120895 13000007
Luca Canfora Wardrobe Milliner 120823 13000008
Patrizia Barbera Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000009
Stefanie Bruhn Costumes Costume Assistant/Buyer 120828 13000010
Elena Pavinato Costumes Costume Assistant/Dyer 120828 13000011
Robert Worley Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000012
Laurence Tallon Wardrobe Set Key Standby(Costume department) 120823 13000013
Bruno De Santa Wardrobe Set Standby(Costume Department) 120823 13000014
Giampietro Grassi Costumes Men's Key Costume Cutter 120828 13000015
Christian Kratzert Costumes Men's Costume Cutter 120828 13000016
Martina Steiner Costumes Ladies' Key Costume Cutter 120828 13000017
Adriane Göhl Ladies Wardrobe Ladies' Costume Cutter 121214 13000018
Antje Wiedemann Ladies Wardrobe Ladies' Costume Cutter 121214 13000019
Jan Dieckmann Wardrobe Fabric Painter 120823 13000020
Benjamin Tyrrell Wardrobe Fabric Painter 120823 13000021
Anna Munro Wardrobe Fabric Painter 120823 13000022
Katrin Kobold Tailor n/a 120990 13000023
Angelo Malvuccio Tailor n/a 120990 13000024
Michael Wolf Tailor n/a 120990 13000025
Maria Rossi Tailor n/a 120990 13000026
Gabriele Keuneke Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000027
Saskia Irrgang Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000028
François-Louis Delfolie Costumes Military Costume Assistant 120828 13000029
Marta Grassi Costumes Costume Assistant/Dresser 120828 13000030
You-Jin Seo Costumes Costume Assistant/Dresser 120828 13000031
Simone Zimmermann Costumes Costume Assistant/Dresser 120828 13000032
Monika Blasche Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000033
Emmanuelle Bredoux Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000034
Sabrina Salvitti Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000035
Sieglinde Jurack Seamstress Supervisor Daily Seamstress 121057 13000036
Ellen-Maria Muggelberg Seamstress Supervisor Daily Seamstress 121057 13000037
Jana White Costume Department Costume Department Production Assistant 121016 13000038
Andrea Sorrentino Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000039
Carolina Olcese Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000040
Chiara Cola Costume Designer Fabric Designer 169 13000041
Emma Mash Hair & Makeup Hair And Make-Up Artist 121041 13000042
Heike Merker Hair & Makeup Hair And Makeup Artist 121041 13000043
Daniela Skala Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000044
Zoe Tahir Hair Hair Artist 120794 13000045
Mark Coulier Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic(Coulier Creatures FX Ltd) 120936 13000046
Duncan Jarman Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic(Coulier Creatures FX Ltd) 120936 13000047
Stephen Murphy Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic(Coulier Creatures FX Ltd) 120936 13000048
Ernst Modrow Wardrobe Contact Lens Technician(The Reel Eye Company) 120823 13000049
Pawel Wdowczak Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Wayne Lemmer Supervising Sound Editor Supervising Sound Editor/Rerecording Mixer 328 14000002
Chris Scarabosio Supervising Sound Editor Supervising Sound Editor/Rerecording Mixer 328 14000003
St Clair Davis Sound Sound Maintenance 120816 14000004
Howard Bevan Boom Operator Boom Operator And Cable Person 215 14000005
Thomas Wallis Sound Daily Cable Person 120816 14000006
Richard Quinn ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000007
Steve Baine Foley Artist n/a 223 14000008
Peter Persaud Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000009
Gina Wark Foley Foley Assistant 120961 14000010
Brian Gogarty Foley Editor n/a 221 14000011
Mahesh Depala Sound Engineer Sound Mix Engineer(Warner Bros. De Lane Lea) 120916 14000012
Richard Lovell Sound Engineer Sound Mix Technician(Warner Bros. De Lane Lea) 120916 14000013
Igor Nikolic Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000999
Sanjay Sami Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Helmut Prein Gaffer Gaffer And Lighting Key Grip 268 15000002
Oliver Haas Rigging Electrician Rigging And Pre-Lighting Gaffer 120958 15000003
Alexander Zielke Best Boy n/a 120885 15000004
Kenneth Pearson Grip On-Set Grip 365 15000005
Fabian Aust Grip Grip Assistant 365 15000006
Hannes Troger Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000007
Christian Marienthal Grip Grip Trainee 365 15000008
Markus Pluta Grip Grip Trainee 365 15000009
Jacob Engel Grip On-Set Grip 365 15000010
Hagen Raeder Grip On-Set Grip 365 15000011
Jan Brun Grip On-Set Grip 365 15000012
Axel Scholz Lighting Technician Set Lighting Crew 120907 15000013
Felix Weddige Lighting Technician Set Lighting Crew 120907 15000014
Juan Alcaide Lighting Technician Set Lighting Crew 120907 15000015
Jorg Meinert Lighting Technician Set Lighting Crew 120907 15000016
Jako Toufexis Lighting Technician Set Lighting Crew 120907 15000017
Daniel Jopp Electrician Set Power 450 15000018
Jacob Pertz Electrician n/a 450 15000019
Jost Engelmayer Lighting Technician Lighting Crew Coordinator 120907 15000020
Sascha Gorlich Rigging Electrician Rigging Crew 120958 15000021
Arian Uting Rigging Electrician Rigging Crew 120958 15000022
Martin Roth Rigging Electrician Rigging Crew 120958 15000023
Markus Große Rigging Electrician Rigging Crew 120958 15000024
Michael Watts Rigging Electrician Rigging Dailies 120958 15000025
Rainer Köhle Rigging Electrician Rigging Dailies 120958 15000026
Alex Zeihn Rigging Electrician Rigging Dailies 120958 15000027
Golo Jahn Rigging Electrician Rigging Dailies 120958 15000028
Andreas Knablein Rigging Electrician Rigging Dailies 120958 15000029
Martin Lieckfeld Rigging Electrician Rigging Dailies 120958 15000030
Mike Wachter Director of Engineering Dimming System Designer 121110 15000031
Aleksandar Mazalov Engineer Dimmer Operator 120938 15000032
Christian Saalfeld Cable Operator Balloon Operator 120964 15000033
Harald Geltl Cable Operator Balloon Operator 120964 15000034
Harry Groepler Electrician Practical Electrician 450 15000035
Till Sadlowski Electrician Practical Electrician 450 15000036
Hartmut Döring Electrician Practical Electrician 450 15000037
Marcel Borisch Electrician Practical Electrician 450 15000038
Christoph Becker Electrician Practical Electrician 450 15000039
Peter Kolinski Electrician Practical Electrician 450 15000040
Sascha Thaut Electrician Practical Electrician 450 15000041
Waldemar Thomalsky Electrician Practical Electrician 450 15000042
Max Dreusch Electrician Practical Electrician 450 15000043
Daniel Hillsdon Production Controller Financial Controller 120533 16000001
Marlies Deponte Production Controller Financial Controller(Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 120533 16000002
Isaac Sananes Production Accountant n/a 282 16000003
Johannes Schwerdt Accountant n/a 120802 16000004
Lena-Lisa Schmigalla Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Andreas Penkin Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Mun-Ju Kim Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Johanna Kammler Accounting Clerk File Clerk 121044 16000008
Siegrid Schmidt Payroll Accountant Pre-Production Payroll Accountant 121020 16000009
Jennifer Freed Post-Production Accountant (Trevanna Post, Inc) 120979 16000010
Ian Crockett Post-Production Accountant (Trevanna Post, Inc) 120979 16000011
Kristen Yi Production Controller Controller(Indian Paintbrush) 120533 16000012
Wolfgang Schwedler Production Controller Financial Controller(Studio Babelsberg) 120533 16000013
Katja Hörstmann Business Affairs (Studio Babelsberg) 120792 18000001
Irwin Rappaport Legal Services Production Legal Services 120857 18000002
Miles Ketley Legal Services Production Legal Services 120857 18000003
Sarah Bing Legal Services Production Legal Services 120857 18000004
Alexander Lea Legal Services Production Legal Services 120857 18000005
Andreas Pense Legal Services Production Legal Services 120857 18000006
Hans Radau Legal Services n/a 120857 18000007
Martin Diesbach Legal Services n/a 120857 18000008
Dan Waggoner Legal Services n/a 120857 18000009
Michael Mayerson Legal Services n/a 120857 18000010
Stephen Zager Legal Services n/a 120857 18000011
Christiane Stuetzle Legal Services n/a 120857 18000012
Manon Cordewener Legal Services n/a 120857 18000013
Heiko Tschauner Legal Services n/a 120857 18000014
Volkhard Buff Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Piet Paes Stunts Precision Driver And Stunts 240 19000002
Asuka Tovazzi Stunt Double Double(for Zero) 120980 19000003
Babette Schimanek Stunt Double Double(for Agatha) 120980 19000004
Felix Koch Stunt Double Double(for Jopling) 120980 19000005
Andy Gent Puppeteer Puppet Fabricator(Stop-Motion Animation Department) 682 19000006
Michael Schweuneke Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000001
Roger Farr Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000002
Marco Pressler Construction Manager (Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 120983 21000001
Robert Samtleben Construction Manager To Construction Manager(Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 120983 21000002
Andreas Vieweg Construction Construction Draftsman(Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 120900 21000003
Melanie Reichert Construction Construction Buyer(Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 120900 21000004
Patrick Lojek Carpenter (Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 529 21000005
Mark Murawski Construction Carpentry Workshop Supervisor(Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 120900 21000006
Thomas Jakob Carpenter (Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 529 21000007
Bert Fritzsche Carpenter (Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 529 21000008
Oliver Krink Carpenter (Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 529 21000009
Sebastian Jahn Carpenter (Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 529 21000010
Olaf Wehner Carpenter (Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 529 21000011
Bernd Schirach Carpenter (Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 529 21000012
Norbert Schroder Carpenter (Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 529 21000013
Holger Blumenschein Carpenter (Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 529 21000014
Sandy Schmidt Carpenter (Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 529 21000015
Denny Neisener Carpenter (Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 529 21000016
Gerald Zimmermann Construction C.N.C. Operator(Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 120900 21000017
Mathias Fehrenbach Catering (Star's Dinner Express) 120954 22000001
Christian Epping Craft Service Cook(Star's Dinner Express) 120903 22000002
Elena Meyer Catering Catering Crew(Star's Dinner Express) 120954 22000003
Heiderose Mauer Catering Catering Crew(Star's Dinner Express) 120954 22000004
Lena Seggert Catering Catering Crew(Star's Dinner Express) 120954 22000005
Matthias Behnke Craft Service On-Set Craft Assistant 120903 22000006
Paolo Coluccio Chef (Hotel Borse) 121045 22000007
David Cioffi Chef (Hotel Borse) 121045 22000008
Mattia Fanton Chef (Hotel Borse) 121045 22000009
Uli Nefzer Special Effects Supervisor (Nefzer Babelsberg GmbH) 545 23000001
Gerd Feuchter Special Effects Supervisor (Nefzer Babelsberg GmbH) 545 23000002
Klaus Mielich Special Effects Coordinator (Nefzer Babelsberg GmbH) 241 23000003
Gabriel Sanchez Visual Effects Supervisor (Look Effects) 249 23000004
Henrik Fett Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Look Effects, GmbH) 243 23000005
Jenny Foster Visual Effects Producer (Look Effects, GmbH) 243 23000006
Annie Atkins Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000007
Juman Malouf Character Animation Character Illustrations 622 23000008
Liliana Lambriev Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000009
Marc Boden-Buga Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000010
Till Hertrich Special Effects Special Effects Set Supervisor(Nefzer Babelsberg GmbH) 168 23000011
Ray Lewis Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist 419 23000012
Edward Bursch Animation Editor Animatic Editor 121028 23000013
Craig Price Visual Effects I.Q. Artist(Modern VideoFilm) 419 23000014
Walt Bigelow Software Engineer Engineer(Modern VideoFilm) 121071 23000015
Bryan Park Visual Effects Scanning Operator(Modern VideoFilm) 419 23000016
Dave McCarthy Visual Effects D.R.S. Operator(Modern VideoFilm) 419 23000017
Jan Burda Compositor (Look Effects, GmbH) 120626 23000018
Jonas Stuckenbrock Compositor Digital Compositor(Look Effects, GmbH) 120626 23000019
Nina Pries Compositor Digital Compositor(Look Effects, GmbH) 120626 23000020
Andreas Dahn Compositor Digital Compositor(Look Effects, GmbH) 120626 23000021
Enrico Perei Compositor Digital Compositor(Look Effects, GmbH) 120626 23000022
Thorsten Rienth Compositor Digital Compositor(Look Effects, GmbH) 120626 23000023
Tristan Lilien Compositor Digital Compositor(Look Effects, GmbH) 120626 23000024
Ralph Segi Compositor Digital Compositor(Look Effects, GmbH) 120626 23000025
Michael Desnoyelles Compositor Digital Compositor(Look Effects, GmbH) 120626 23000026
Alan Morel Compositor Digital Compositor(Look Effects, GmbH) 120626 23000027
Simone Salvatore Matte Painter (Look Effects, GmbH) 120959 23000028
Marco Wilz Matte Painter (Look Effects, GmbH) 120959 23000029
Alexander Hupperich 3-D Artist (Look Effects, GmbH) 120965 23000030
Nico Pellkofer 3-D Artist (Look Effects, GmbH) 120965 23000031
Dirk Stoppe Visual Effects Editor (Look Effects, GmbH) 614 23000032
Michael Oliver Visual Effects I.O. Administrator(Look Effects, GmbH) 419 23000033
Vico Sharabani Visual Effects Supervisor (The Artery VFX) 249 23000034
Yfat Neev Visual Effects Producer Producer(The Artery VFX) 243 23000035
Lynzi Grant Visual Effects Producer Producer(The Artery VFX) 243 23000036
Jake Nelson Visual Effects Flame Artist(The Artery VFX) 419 23000037
Tal Shuv Visual Effects Flame Artist(The Artery VFX) 419 23000038
Toni Ribas Compositor (The Artery VFX) 120626 23000039
Adam Deustch Compositor (The Artery VFX) 120626 23000040
John Geehreng Compositor (The Artery VFX) 120626 23000041
Joseph Divalerio Compositor (Space Monkey) 120626 23000042
Jeff Kryvicky Titles Title Design 120825 23000043
Nathan Marsh Titles Title Drawings 120825 23000044
Christian DeVita Titles Title Animation 120825 23000045
Christian Kuntz Titles Title Animation 120825 23000046
Andy Biddle Animator (Stop-Motion Animation Department) 483 23000047
Robin Miller Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Eckart Friz Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Vincent Kastner Property Buyer Props Buyer 121046 24000003
Alexander Liebenthron Property Buyer Pre-Production Props Buyer 121046 24000004
Till Sennhenn Props On-Set Standby Props 120817 24000005
Elise Janouch Assistant Props Standby Props Assistant 120904 24000006
Max Wappenschmitt Props Props Driver 120817 24000007
Christopher Baumstieger Props Special Propmaker 120817 24000008
Robert Wiesner Props Special Propmaker 120817 24000009
Bernd Rautenberg Armourer (Stunts And Effects) 121128 24000010
Martin Scali Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Ben Adler Assistant (to Mr. Anderson) 120820 25000002
John Peet Production Associate n/a 120822 25000003
Darin Damjanow Driver n/a 273 25000004
Thomas Schlegel Driver Set Decoration Driver 273 25000005
Wolfgang Stubner Driver Set Decoration Driver 273 25000006
Jan Beger Driver Set Decoration Driver 273 25000007
Steffen Kronwald Driver Set Decoration Driver 273 25000008
Albrecht Grötzsch Driver Set Decoration Driver 273 25000009
Matthias Spura Driver Set Decoration Driver 273 25000010
Andreas Braun Coordinator Facilities Cleaner 528 25000011
Christian Meinherz Driver Set Decoration Driver 273 25000013
Henry Grimm Coordinator Staff Coordinator(Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 528 25000014
Lothar Dankert Driver Construction Driver(Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 273 25000015
Tom Kirsten Driver Construction Driver(Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 273 25000016
Mathias Bothe Driver Construction Driver(Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 273 25000017
Patrizia Pitt Coordinator Budget Coordinator(Costume Department) 528 25000018
Sven Dassler Driver Costume Department Driver 273 25000019
Christiane Weber Floor Runner Crowd Supervisor(Hair And Make-Up Department) 121159 25000020
Tobias Vorbrodt Driver Quad Driver(Stunts And Effects) 273 25000021
Michael Kappler Assistant Producers' Assistant 120820 25000022
Reiki Carlowitz Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Katharina Gapski Coordinator Shipping Coordinator 528 25000024
Michael Maurer Travel Coordinator Travel And Accommodation Coordinator 121042 25000025
Luisa Stubner Office Runner n/a 120988 25000026
Katharina Hingst Floor Runner Director Runner 121159 25000027
India Gibbs Floor Runner Crowd Runner 121159 25000028
Philipp Kramer Floor Runner Assistant Director Runner 121159 25000029
Felix Witte Set Production Assistant Location Set Production Assistant 371 25000030
Kevin Nerlich Set Production Assistant Location Set Production Assistant 371 25000031
Daniel Kyburz Set Production Assistant Location Set Production Assistant 371 25000032
Lauren Ro Assistant (to Mr. Anderson) 120820 25000033
Jason Shrier Assistant (to Mr. Rudin) 120820 25000034
Dan Sarrow Assistant (to Mr. Rudin) 120820 25000035
Laura Coates Assistant (to Mr. Fiennes) 120820 25000036
Cecile Aubert Floor Runner Office Runner 121159 25000037
Werner Schütz Medic Health And Safety Manager 120966 25000038
Grit Simbeck Coordinator Health And Safety Coordinator 528 25000039
Tom Ehrhardt Coordinator Picture Vehicles Coordinator 528 25000040
Jan Kubkowski Coordinator Picture Vehicles Assistant Coordinator 528 25000041
Yvonne Höft Cashier n/a 121079 25000042
Florian Haeger Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000043
Marian Goepel Driver Production Driver 273 25000044
Marcel Ahrens Driver Production Driver 273 25000045
Norbert Mentrop Driver Production Driver 273 25000046
Jan Bludau Driver Production Driver 273 25000047
Nils Konrad Driver Production Driver 273 25000048
Steve Wilks Driver Production Driver 273 25000049
Axel Hubner Driver Production Driver 273 25000050
Mathias Langwich Driver Production Driver 273 25000051
Eric Mutius Driver Production Driver 273 25000052
Philipp Bremen Driver Production Driver 273 25000053
Jens Marschalleck Coordinator Movie Service(Görlitz) 528 25000054
Martin Kuschan Transportation Truck Rentals(Vorsprung UG) 120992 25000055
Carissa Clark Coordinator (Modern VideoFilm) 528 25000056
Francois Kamffer Coordinator (Molinare TV & Film Ltd) 528 25000057
Kathrin Kruckeberg Coordinator (Miniature Unit) 528 25000058
Sandra Schilling Assistant (to Mr. Steven Rales/Indian Paintbrush) 120820 25000059
Haley Hanson Assistant (to Mr. Peter McPartlin/Indian Paintbrush) 120820 25000060
Anne Ratz Assistant (to Ms. Deborah Wettstein/Indian Paintbrush) 120820 25000061
Marie Wildenhain Assistant (to Mr. Molfenter/Studio Babelsberg) 120820 25000062
Martina Ludwig Assistant (to Mr. Woebcken And Mr.Fisser/Studio Babelsberg) 120820 25000063
Georg Rittmannsperger Coordinator Hotelier(Hotel Borse) 528 25000064
Susanne Palme Coordinator Housekeeper(Hotel Borse) 528 25000065
Jeannette Scholz Coordinator Food And Beverage Manager(Hotel Borse) 528 25000066
Claudia Junge Coordinator Waitress(Hotel Borse) 528 25000067
Martin Silkeit Coordinator Night Porter(Hotel Borse) 528 25000068
Katrin Brach Coordinator Chambermaid 528 25000069
Anja Eick Coordinator Chambermaid 528 25000070
Gerlind Kis Coordinator Chambermaid(Hotel Borse) 528 25000071
Jutta Teubner Coordinator Chambermaid(Hotel Borse) 528 25000072
Arletta Ardissone Coordinator Chambermaid(Hotel Borse) 528 25000073
Wendy Cohen Rights & Clearances Clearances 120879 26000001
Michael Duwel Manager (Art Department Studio Babelsberg) 120827 28000001
Eike Wolf Unit Publicist Production Publicist(Studio Babelsberg) 231 29000001
Synopsis
This is tale of the adventures of Gustave H., a legendary concierge at a famous European hotel between the wars, and Zero Moustafa, the lobby boy who becomes his most trusted friend. The story involves the theft and recovery of a priceless Renaissance painting and the battle for an enormous family fortune -- all against the backdrop of a suddenly and dramatically changing continent.