Fred 3: Camp Fred

Fred 3: Camp Fred
Type TV Movie
MPAA Rating N/A
Runtime 1hr 30mins.
Genres Comedy, Family
Keywords N/A
Status Completed
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Lucas Cruikshank Actor Fred Figglehorn 1 1000001
Tom Arnold Actor Floyd Spunkmeyer 1 1000002
John Cena Actor Fred's Dad 1 1000003
Charlie Carver Actor Hugh Thompson 1 1000004
Daniella Monet Actor Bertha 1 1000005
Carlos Knight Actor Diesel 1 1000006
Jake Weary Actor Kevin 1 1000007
Joey Bragg Actor Magoo 1 1000008
Adrian Turner Actor Dig 1 1000009
Leah Lewis Actor Spoon 1 1000010
Matthew Miller Actor Chatter 1 1000011
Siobhan Hogan Actor Fred's Mom 1 1000012
Adam Riegler Actor Lawrence 1 1000013
Adam Herschman Actor Murray 1 1000014
Steve Hytner Actor Ivan 1 1000015
Madison Riley Actor Oksana 1 1000016
Tracey Walter Actor Scary Gary 1 1000017
Lance Lanfear Actor Cop 1 1000018
Beverly Polcyn Actor Miss McGurkin 1 1000019
Jason McNichols Actor Randy The Pizza Guy 1 1000020
Jonathan M Judge Actor Monkey Butler 1 1000021
Luke Broadlick Actor Fred Dancer #1 1 1000022
Philip Albuquerque Actor Fred Dancer #2 1 1000023
Matthew Peacock Actor Geometry Kid #1 1 1000024
Britt Stewart Actor Geometry Kid #2 1 1000025
Mason Cutler Actor Geometry Kid #3 1 1000026
Casey Monnie Actor Jock #1 1 1000027
William Loftis Actor Jock#2 1 1000028
Amy Murray Actor Lunch Lady #1 1 1000029
Shari Butler Actor Lunch Lady #2 1 1000030
Nancee Testa Actor Lunch Lady #3 1 1000031
Britton Bickel Actor Cheerleader #1 1 1000032
Chandrae Roettig Actor Cheerleader #2 1 1000033
Douglas Tait Actor Crocobearimoose 1 1000034
Jonathan M Judge Director n/a 2 2000001
Brian Robbins Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Lucas Cruikshank Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Sharla Sumpter Bridgett Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Evan Weiss Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Gary Binkow Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Michael Green Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Jason Keller Associate Producer n/a 171 3000007
Don Dunn Producer n/a 3 3000008
Kim Barnes Producer n/a 3 3000009
Drew Hancock Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Tara Craig Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Lance Lanfear Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Bill Greenfield Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Michael Coscia Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000004
Mark Ballou Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000005
Andrew Kent Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000006
Mark Thomas Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
Brandon Mastrippolito Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Ben Speck Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Domenic Mastrippolito Assistant Camera 1st AC 233 6000003
Steven Romeo Assistant Camera 2nd AC 233 6000004
Joel Schwartz Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Noah Bagdonas Assistant Camera 1st AC 233 6000006
Sloane Arcaro Assistant Camera 2nd AC 233 6000007
Chris Taylor Camera Operator n/a 239 6000008
Brett Peters Assistant Camera Camera 1st AC 233 6000009
Chris Mack Assistant Camera Camera 1st AC 233 6000010
Rebekcah Martz Assistant Camera Camera 2nd AC 233 6000011
Alexander Paul Assistant Camera Camera 2nd AC 233 6000012
Dale Vance Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000013
Ben Speck Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000014
Devin Atwood Camera Techno Jib Operator 120798 6000015
Bonnie Osborne Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000016
Benjamin Kantor Colorist n/a 120920 6000017
Andrey Ragozin Editor n/a 172 7000001
Bryan Shelton Editor n/a 172 7000002
Andrey Ragozin Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Roddy Bottum Composer Musical Score Composer And Performer 120836 8000001
Louie Schultz Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Anthony Tremblay Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Shannon Kemp Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Jennifer Fulmer Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Justin Gavejian Leadman n/a 433 9000004
Linda Herrera Art Department Buyer 120843 9000005
Tina Grant Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000006
Jennifer Stoefen Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000007
Sheryl Levine Casting n/a 179 10000001
Jillian Holgerson Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000002
Sarah Johnson Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Kristan Berona Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000004
Guy Yosub Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000005
Cassandra Johnson Executive in Charge of Production (Varsity Pictures) 118217 11000001
Samantha Kuester Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Jennifer Gerber Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000002
Steve Costanza Makeup Effects n/a 120935 13000003
Liz Mendoza Special Makeup Effects n/a 120881 13000004
Natalie Thimm Makeup n/a 353 13000005
Miko Nishida Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000006
Stephanie Cruikshank Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000007
Erin Bartnik Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000008
Janae Murray Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000009
Sam Hamer Production Sound Mixer n/a 120555 14000001
Shawn Morse Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Ted Hamer Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000003
Dave Barber Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
David Kitchens Sound Supervisor n/a 120883 14000005
Ben Zarai Sound Supervisor n/a 120883 14000006
Gonzalo Espinoza Sound Editor n/a 229 14000007
Sean Gray Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000008
Andrew Smith Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Tom Sugg Best Boy Electric Best Boy Electrician 259 15000002
Glen Narimatsu Electrician n/a 450 15000003
Joshua Sinkoski Electrician n/a 450 15000004
Peter Smith Electrician n/a 450 15000005
Jeff Hinz Key Grip n/a 263 15000006
Troy Schray Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000007
John Wittman Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000008
Shawn Carberry Grip n/a 365 15000009
Robert Forrest Grip n/a 365 15000010
Shawn Whelan Grip n/a 365 15000011
Jeff McCaig Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Tony Testa Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Dana Fukagawa Choreographer n/a 120803 17000002
Kim Koscki Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Dan Brown Stunt Double (for Fred) 120980 19000002
Vladimir Tevlovski Stunt Double (for Fred) 120980 19000003
Gevorg Manoukian Stunt Double (for Scary Gary) 120980 19000004
Joe Bucaro Stunt Double (for Lawrence) 120980 19000005
Bob Anderson Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000006
Sarah Clifford Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000001
Jonne Rodarte Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000002
Joe Suffredini Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000003
Kevin Watson Carpenter n/a 529 21000001
Kristen Hopkins Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Ed Felix Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000001
Daniel Barone Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Producer / Lead Artist 243 23000002
Charles Roxburgh Digital Effects Artist Visual Effects Artist 120960 23000003
David Shorey Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist 419 23000004
Nick Lisica Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Christine Nelson Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Hillel Smith Props n/a 120817 24000003
Mark Turner Props Propmaker 120817 24000004
Will Sampson Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000001
Tiffany Gomes Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000002
Roger Berard Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000003
Richard Melendez Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000004
Jared Robbins Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000005
Giovanni Castro Driver n/a 273 25000006
Spencer Newberg Driver n/a 273 25000007
Martin Perez Driver n/a 273 25000008
Jeff Robbins Driver n/a 273 25000009
Alexandra Davis Assistant (to Brian Robbins) 120820 25000010
Trina DeMattei Production Secretary n/a 367 25000011
Jim Hartz Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000001
David Queirolo Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000002
Synopsis
Fred's mom enrolls him in the world's worst summer camp - the dilapidated Camp Iwannapeepee. Fred is miserable until he meets a motley group of campers who teach him what camp is really about - making new friends.