Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2014)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Anis Cheurfa Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Jeremy Marinas Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Jackson Spidell Stunts n/a 240 19000051
Garrett Warren Stunt Coordinator Fight Coordinator 120804 19000003
Daniel Graham Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Brian Tyler Song ("Dat Boom") 120859 8000020
Marla Newall Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000239
Johnathan Nixon Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000240
Hiromi Ono Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000241
Brian Paik Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000242
Gurpreet Singh Pannu Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000243
Betsy Mueller Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000237
Frederic Medioni Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000233
James Mcpherson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000232
Juan Carlos Mendoza Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000234
Stephen Moros Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000235
Mike Parker Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000244
Iain Morton Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000236
Melissa Mullin Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000238
Diego Piccinato Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000247
Tiago Santos Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000256
Sheila Santos Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000255
Harrison Rutherford Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000254
Dan Schick Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000257
Kristin Sedore Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000258
Amy Shepard Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000260
Paul Sharpe Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000259
Craig Rowe Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000253
David Rose Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000252
Jason Mckeeman Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000231
Caleb Pennypacker Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000246
Scott Prior Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000248
Toni Pykäläniemi Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000249
Amanda Ronai Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000251
Mike Rich Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000250
Henry Peng Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000245
Ronald Mallet Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000228
Anthony Kramer Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000210
Steven Kirchner Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000209
Dan Kruse Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000211
Kevin Lan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000212
Julius Lechner Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000214
Claire Lawrence-Slater Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000213
Laura Killmaster Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000208
Greg Killmaster Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000207
Thomas L Hutchinson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000202
Paul Hopkins Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000201
John Iskandar Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000203
Greg Jonkajtys Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000204
Kavita Khosla Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000206
Laurent Kermel Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000205
Euisung Lee Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000215
Lenny Lee Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000216
Titus Majerski Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000225
Stu Macrae Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000224
Nikki Makar Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000226
Michael Maker Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000227
Mincho Marinov Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000229
Erik Shepherd Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000261
Darren Mackay Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000223
Rasely Ma Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000222
Young Lee Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000218
Sam Lee Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000217
Melissa Lin Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000219
Mark Lipsmeyer Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000220
Kimberley Liptrap Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000221
Tia Marshall Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000230
Ziad Shureih Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000262
Jeff Chiarelli Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000307
Ariel Chao Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000306
Shawn Smolensky Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000305
Hazel Intal Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000308
Bryn Owens Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000309
Christian Alzmann Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000311
Alia Rezk Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000310
Jenna Rose Kerr Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000304
Brendan Byrd Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000303
Kevin Wooley Visual Effects Motion Capture(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000298
Michael Sanders Visual Effects Motion Capture(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000297
Alessandra Cave Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Associate Producer(Industrial Light & Magic) 243 23000299
Christopher Bannister Visual Effects Visual Effects Associate Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000300
Morgan Smith Visual Effects Visual Effects Associate Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000302
Barbara Reid Visual Effects Visual Effects Associate Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000301
Ryan Drue Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000312
John Giang Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000313
Brian Jason Tran Software Engineer Technology(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000324
Julian Salvador Software Engineer Technology(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000323
Wajid Raza Software Engineer Technology(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000322
Gregory Tremelling Software Engineer Technology(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000325
Jesper Kjolsrud Visual Effects (Image Engine) 419 23000326
Cara Tallulha Davies Visual Effects (Image Engine) 419 23000328
Rhys Claringbull Visual Effects (Image Engine) 419 23000327
Cary Phillips Software Engineer Technology(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000321
Robert Molholm Software Engineer Technology(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000320
Christoph Bregler Software Engineer Technology(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000315
Julien Cohen Bengio Software Engineer Technology(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000314
Jayesh Dalal Software Engineer Technology(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000316
Colin Downs-Razouk Software Engineer Technology(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000317
Dan Large Software Engineer Technology(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000319
Joe Giller Software Engineer Technology(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000318
Jed Miller Visual Effects Motion Capture(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000296
Noah Lockwood Visual Effects Motion Capture(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000295
Doug Tubach Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000273
Alex Tirasongkran Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000272
Malcom Thomas-Gustave Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000271
Ryan Tulloch Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000274
Lee Uren Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000275
Justin Van Der Lek Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000277
Martin Usiak Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000276
Masahiko Tani Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000270
Bee Jin Tan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000269
Robert Spaniolo Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000264
Joe Sico Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000263
R Alexi Steinhauer Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000265
Ben Stern Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000266
Florian Strobl Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000268
Orde Stevanoski Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000267
Olivier Van Zeveren Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000278
Steve Walton Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000279
Jeffery Yost Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000290
Terry Hu Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000289
David Wu Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000288
Jihun Yu Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000291
Mat Brady Visual Effects Motion Capture(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000292
Yoojin Jang Visual Effects Motion Capture(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000294
Roderick Fransham Visual Effects Motion Capture(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000293
Joe Stevenson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000287
Mike Wood Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000286
Sunny Li-Hsien Wei Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000281
David Washburn Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000280
Keith Weilmuenster Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000282
Holly Wenger Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000283
Neha Wickramasekaran Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000285
Ryan Weston Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000284
Sean Hitchcock Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000200
Jaime Jasso Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000198
Patrick Kalyn Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000112
Travis Howe Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000111
Jason Herschaft Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000110
Peter Kelly Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000113
Kevin Labanowich Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000114
Ina Marczinczik Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000116
Christian Liliedahl Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000115
Ryan Hayford Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000109
Harry Green Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000108
Mark Della Rossa Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000103
Scott Dace Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000102
Mike Dharney Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000104
Thierry Didonna Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000105
Simon Fillat Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000107
Brian Eyre Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000106
Chris McGaw Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000117
Lee McNair Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000118
Luis Uribe Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000128
Blaine Toderian Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000127
Christopher Erin Walsh Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000129
Phan Wiantrakoon Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000130
Jessica Alcorn Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000132
Andy Wong Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000131
Rini Sugianto Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000126
Anand Somasundaran Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000125
Neil Michka Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000120
Jon Mead Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000119
Adrian Millington Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000121
Alexander Poei Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000122
Keith A Sintay Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000124
Brett Purmal Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000123
Susumu Yukuhiro Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000101
Waikit Wan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000100
Jeff Vacanti Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000079
Matt Shumway Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000078
Jakub Pistecky Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000077
Sonia Contreras Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000080
Marco Di Lucca Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000081
Jeremy Goldman Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000083
John Doublestein Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000082
Claus Pedersen Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000076
Cedric Lo Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000075
Daniel Cavey Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic) 243 23000070
Samuel Willing Visual Effects Editor (Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000069
Stephanie Meyerink Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic) 243 23000071
Derrick Carlin Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000072
Traci Horie Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000074
Peter Daulton Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000073
Michael Halsted Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000084
Neil Herzinger Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000085
Adam Schnitzer Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000095
Francisco Rodriguez Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000094
Sam Stewart Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000096
Chad Taylor Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000097
Alex Tropiec Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000099
John M. Teska Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000098
Tory Mercer Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000093
Tom Martinek Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000092
Jen Howard Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000087
Sherry Hitch Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000086
Polly Ing Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000088
Sven Jensen Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000089
David Marsh Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000091
Robert Marinic Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000090
Olly Askew Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000133
Steven Au Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000134
Carl Frytz Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000178
Nathan Stinus Fredenburg Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000177
Matthieu Fiorilli Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000176
David Fuhrer Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000179
Patrick Gagne Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000180
Andy Garcia Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000182
Eric Gambini Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000181
Jose Fernandez De Castro Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000175
Raul Essig Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000174
Dale Drummond Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000169
Megan Dolman Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000168
Peter Dworin Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000170
Brent Elliott Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000171
Richard Enders Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000173
Brett Ellis Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000172
Paul Giacoppo Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000183
Benedict Gillingham-Sutton Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000184
Dan Hayes Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000194
Christian Haley Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000193
Jessica Hee Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000195
Sarah Hemberger Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000196
Vera Zivny Visual Effects (Image Engine) 419 23000329
Jorge Heredia Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000197
Kawaldeep Sing Grewal Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000192
Lee Graft Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000191
Mike Goddard Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000186
Jan Glöckner Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000185
Daniel Gonzalez Solozabal Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000187
Maria Goodale Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000188
Joanna N Goslicka Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000190
John Goodson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000189
Marie Denoga Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000167
Michelle Dean Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000166
Brian Blasiak Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000145
Sean Bittinger Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000144
Beverly Bernacki Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000143
Landon Bootsma Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000146
Fernando Borges-Pacheco Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000147
Derek Bradley Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000149
Stephen Borneman Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000148
Richard Bell Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000142
Loic Beguel Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000141
Randy Bahnsen Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000136
Thai Bach Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000135
Joseph Bailey Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000137
Tom Banker Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000138
Thabo Beeler Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000140
Jean-Paul Beaulieu Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000139
Kane Brassington Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000150
Cathy Burrow Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000151
Patrick Conaty Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000161
Ryan Clarke Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000160
Glenn Cotter Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000162
Brice Criswell Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000163
Michael DeBeer Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000165
Beth D'Amato Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000164
Mei Chu Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000159
Franklin Chance Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000158
Ryan Calloway Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000153
Luke Spence Byrd Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000152
Owen Calouro Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000154
Dan Camp Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000155
Lanny Cermak Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000157
Ben Case Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000156
Ryan Heuett Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000199
Yuta Shimizu Visual Effects (Image Engine) 419 23000331
Chris McKay Animator Animation Consultant 483 23000999
Aharon Bourland Visual Effects (Tippett) 419 23000999
Ben Schoen Titles End Titles(Scarlet Letters) 120825 23000505
Diana E Burton Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Yolan Fisher Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Ryan Washburn Armourer n/a 121128 24000004
Anthony Baldasare Props Property Assistant 120817 24000003
Unjoo Byars Visual Effects Sequence Designer(Prologue Films) 419 23000504
Meghan Cirillo Visual Effects Sequence Designer(Prologue Films) 419 23000503
Nadia Tzuo Visual Effects Sequence Designer(Prologue Films) 419 23000498
Rachel Fowler Visual Effects Sequence Designer(Prologue Films) 419 23000497
Olga Midlenko Visual Effects Sequence Designer(Prologue Films) 419 23000499
Ana Criado Visual Effects Sequence Designer(Prologue Films) 419 23000500
Kate Berry Visual Effects Sequence Designer(Prologue Films) 419 23000502
Lee Nelson Visual Effects Sequence Designer(Prologue Films) 419 23000501
Joel Tarantino Armourer n/a 121128 24000005
Jill Alexander Property Master (Snow Unit) 120805 24000006
Guy Martin Coordinator Digital Asset Manager 528 25000005
Fridrik Ingimundarsson Production Secretary n/a 367 25000004
John Naclerio Assistant (to Mr. Stewart) 120820 25000003
Timothy Paustian Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000006
Thomas Reilly Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000007
John McCarthy Medic n/a 120966 25000009
Richard Christie Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000008
Zsuzsa Mysak Assistant (to Mr. Reed) 120820 25000002
Dan Bradley Second Unit Director Snow Unit Director 412 25000001
Rachael Weinzimer Property Master (New York) 120805 24000008
Elizabeth Schlitten Property Master (New York) 120805 24000007
Todd Ellis Property Master n/a 120805 24000009
Allison Gross Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000010
Brian Hurley Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000012
Joanna Gilliam Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000011
Andrew Young Visual Effects Sequence Designer(Prologue Films) 419 23000496
Kyle Cooper Visual Effects Sequence Designer(Prologue Films) 419 23000495
Athmi Rai Visual Effects View-D™ Supervisor(Prime Focus) 419 23000474
Ankit Jobanputra Visual Effects View-D™ Supervisor(Prime Focus) 419 23000473
Abhishek Warang Visual Effects View-D™ Supervisor(Prime Focus) 419 23000472
Bhavya Dixit Visual Effects View-D™ Supervisor(Prime Focus) 419 23000475
Gourav Gupta Visual Effects View-D™ Supervisor(Prime Focus) 419 23000476
Rahul Wagh Visual Effects View-D™ Supervisor(Prime Focus) 419 23000478
Manu Jain Visual Effects View-D™ Supervisor(Prime Focus) 419 23000477
Piyush Jain Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Prime Focus) 419 23000471
Swapnil Kulkarni Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Prime Focus) 419 23000470
Rio Harrington Visual Effects Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000465
Neil Thompson Visual Effects Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000464
Merzin Tavaria Visual Effects of View-D™(Prime Focus) 419 23000466
Jimmy Philip Visual Effects Stereoscopic Supervisor(Prime Focus) 419 23000467
Parminder Chadha Visual Effects 3D Technical Supervisor(Prime Focus) 419 23000469
Swapnil Shelar Visual Effects Stereoscopic Supervisor(Prime Focus) 419 23000468
Rakhee Ghosh Visual Effects View-D™ Supervisor(Prime Focus) 419 23000479
Rohan Tirkey Visual Effects View-D™ Supervisor(Prime Focus) 419 23000480
Jignesh Vinodbhai Solanki Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000490
Nemi Sharan Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000489
Vinay Das Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000491
Rajesh Darpe Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000492
Vinod Gundre Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000494
Krushna Raja Ram Udavant Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000493
Perla Venkateshwarlu Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000488
Dixa Desai Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000487
B Harshavardhan Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000482
Sameer Samant Visual Effects View-D™ Supervisor(Prime Focus) 419 23000481
M Ramakrishna Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000483
Darshan D Rane Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000484
Deepak Dalal Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000486
Mahesh Patil Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000485
Ella Hatamian Assistant (to Mr. Liebesman) 120820 25000010
Peter Jones Assistant (to Mr. Liebesman) 120820 25000011
Jeff Rodgers Medic n/a 120966 25000055
Jesse Ehman Transportation DOT Administrator 120992 25000054
John Willoth Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000053
Kim Bianco Production Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000056
Rob Bonstin Production Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000057
Brooke Chapman Production Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000059
Karessa Bowens Production Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000058
Randy Peters Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000052
Sarah Perry Production Assistant n/a 275 25000051
Wayne Cerullo Aerial Unit Aerial Coordinator(New York) 121100 25000046
Al Cerullo Pilot (New York) 570 25000045
Kendra Rasmussen Production Secretary n/a 367 25000047
Nicole Beaudoin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000048
Taylor Moore Production Assistant n/a 275 25000050
Mitchell Callisch Production Assistant n/a 275 25000049
William Billy Ray Chubbs Production Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000060
Cynthia Crimmins Production Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000061
Bec Cranswick Production (Prime Focus) 120824 25000072
Sam Wirch Production Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000071
Shavant Thomas Production Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000070
Jessica Carrington Production (Prime Focus) 120824 25000073
Tim Sharp Production (Prime Focus) 120824 25000074
Gabriela Gutentag Publicity Publicist 120789 29000002
Carol McConnaughey Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Hanna Price Production Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000069
Cassandra Nelson Production Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000068
Laura Franek Production Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000063
Cindy Ensign Production Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000062
Mark Marcin Production Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000064
Courtney Miller Production Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000065
Nick Mulrean Production Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000067
Kenn Moynihan Production Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000066
Alan Purwin Pilot (New York) 570 25000044
Ben Noftzer Production Assistant (New York) 275 25000043
Maggie Callis Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Bryan Allen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Joanna Lagstein Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Amanda Cheng Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Tyler Cullen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Jennifer Montry Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Francesco De Rege Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Joe Kozar Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Sara Vander Horn Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Sean Cummings Assistant (to Mr. Form & Mr. Fuller) 120820 25000013
Kelsie Bieser Assistant (to Mr. Bay) 120820 25000012
Michelle Reyes Assistant (to Mr. Form & Mr. Fuller) 120820 25000014
Regan Riskas Assistant (to Mr. Bryce) 120820 25000015
Rebekka Sturlaugsson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Stephen M. Gallagher Assistant (to Ms. Fox) 120820 25000016
James Newman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000027
Drew Ritson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000028
Pooja Singh Production Assistant (New York) 275 25000038
Elizabeth Magee Production Assistant (New York) 275 25000037
Katie Kramer Production Assistant (New York) 275 25000039
Juan Mazara Production Assistant (New York) 275 25000040
Daryl Sledge Production Assistant (New York) 275 25000042
Melissa Kyle Production Assistant (New York) 275 25000041
David Leitch Second Unit Director (New York) 412 25000036
Pablo Helman Second Unit Director (New York) 412 25000035
Melissa Zeigler Production Assistant n/a 275 25000030
Elizabeth Vaida Production Assistant n/a 275 25000029
Holly Isaacson Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000031
Natalie Setoute Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000032
Dennis McCarthy Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator(Snow Unit) 528 25000034
Grace Craig Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000033
Matt Lutes Visual Effects Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000463
Jason Dourgarian Visual Effects Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000462
Chris Morley Visual Effects (Tippett) 419 23000374
John Rader Visual Effects (Tippett) 419 23000373
Chris Paizis Visual Effects (Tippett) 419 23000372
Eric Jeffery Visual Effects (Tippett) 419 23000375
Kent Matheson Visual Effects (Tippett) 419 23000376
Tran Yen Phuong Visual Effects (Virtuos) 419 23000378
Kristian Pedlow Visual Effects (Virtuos) 419 23000377
Will Groebe Visual Effects (Tippett) 419 23000371
Jack Kalkanis Estrada Visual Effects (Tippett) 419 23000370
Zhou Qifa Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000365
Xu Jiacheng Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000364
Brad Fox Visual Effects (Tippett) 419 23000366
Joseph Hamdorf Visual Effects (Tippett) 419 23000367
Howard W Campbell Jr. Visual Effects (Tippett) 419 23000369
Sabina Fredenburg Visual Effects (Tippett) 419 23000368
Lam Hoang Visual Effects (Virtuos) 419 23000379
Huynh Mai Thuy Han Visual Effects (Virtuos) 419 23000380
Michael Cashore Compositing Supervisor (Shade VFX) 120928 23000391
Molly Pabian Visual Effects Digital Effects Executive(Shade VFX) 419 23000390
Bryan Godwin Visual Effects Supervisor (Shade VFX) 249 23000389
Gabriel Vargas CG Supervisor (Shade VFX) 779 23000392
David Van Dyke Visual Effects Visual Effects Executive(Shade VFX) 419 23000393
Maxamillian Leonard Visual Effects Visual Effects Executive(Lola) 419 23000395
Edson Williams Visual Effects Supervisor (Lola) 249 23000394
Jake Digennaro Visual Effects (Virtuos) 419 23000388
Cao Au Nhat Hoang Huan Visual Effects (Virtuos) 419 23000387
Ngo Quoc Hung Visual Effects (Virtuos) 419 23000382
Nguyen Le Dang Khoa Visual Effects (Virtuos) 419 23000381
Wu Wei Visual Effects (Virtuos) 419 23000383
Nguyen Minh Nhat Visual Effects (Virtuos) 419 23000384
Wu You You Visual Effects (Virtuos) 419 23000386
Pham Gia Tri Visual Effects (Virtuos) 419 23000385
Wang Yi Yan Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000363
Shi Ruiqi Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000362
Lie Rui Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000341
Jie Dong Liang Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000340
Fan Zhenyu Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000339
Sun Yicun Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000342
Du Fei Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000343
Chen Long Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000345
Xu Yebo Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000344
Cao Yanan Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000338
Daniel Elophe Visual Effects (Image Engine) 419 23000337
Shawn Walsh Visual Effects (Image Engine) 419 23000332
Kevin Laneave Visual Effects Editor (Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000068
Fred Chapman Visual Effects (Image Engine) 419 23000333
Jacob Clark Visual Effects (Image Engine) 419 23000334
Jeremy Stewart Visual Effects (Image Engine) 419 23000336
Martyn "Moose" Culpitt Visual Effects (Image Engine) 419 23000335
Gao Rusu Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000346
Kou Yingya Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000347
Xie Lin Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000357
Wang Ruo Chen Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000356
Zhang Lingyun Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000358
Fan Chao Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000359
Jia Fei Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000361
Liu Hanlong Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000360
Qin Yao Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000355
Li Fengxia Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000354
Wang Lu Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000349
Liu Zheng Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000348
Charlie Winter Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000350
Yang Yuting Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000351
Hu Xixi Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000353
Dong Ming Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000352
Drew Huntley Compositor (Lola) 120626 23000396
Dan Bartolucci Compositor (Lola) 120626 23000397
Ayush Agarwal Visual Effects International Production(Stereo D) 419 23000441
Satyanarayan Sahu Visual Effects International Production(Stereo D) 419 23000440
Bhanu Prakash Visual Effects International Production(Stereo D) 419 23000439
Ravi Mahapatro Siromani Visual Effects International Production(Stereo D) 419 23000442
Sandeep Khedkar Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000443
Pramod Ankush More Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000445
Alugonda Pradeep Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000444
Rene Dominguez Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000438
Jeannie Ben-Hain Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000437
Marvin Yanez Visual Effects Roto Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000432
Adnan Siddique Visual Effects Roto Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000431
Ian Kelly Rotoscope Artist Roto Lead(Stereo D) 120644 23000433
Scott Mitchell Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000434
Stanislav Shapetskiy Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000436
Dane K Dass Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000435
Pravin Chetry Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000446
Asma Sujauddin Mulla Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000447
Ryan Loates Visual Effects Editorial Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000457
Lewis "Sonny" Menga Visual Effects Editorial Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000456
Isaac Guenard Visual Effects TD(Prime Focus) 419 23000458
Charlie Luce Visual Effects TD(Prime Focus) 419 23000459
Grant Robertson Visual Effects Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000461
Catherine Bree Visual Effects TD(Prime Focus) 419 23000460
Kim Ngo Visual Effects Editorial Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000455
Katrina Taylor Visual Effects Editorial Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000454
Mukesh Manohar Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000449
Ajit Kumar Singh Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000448
Mahesh Ambardekar Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000450
SK AFTAB AHAMED Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000451
Ritesh Aggarwal Visual Effects Stereoscopic Supervisor(Prime Focus) 419 23000453
Ben Murray Visual Effects Stereographer(Prime Focus) 419 23000452
Raphael Oseguera Visual Effects Roto Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000430
Patrick Falenofoa Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000429
Marcelino Newquist Visual Effects Previsualization Artist 419 23000408
Barry Howell Visual Effects Previsualization Lead Artist 419 23000407
David Weinstein Visual Effects Previsualization Lead Artist 419 23000406
Javier Lopez-Duprey Visual Effects Previsualization Artist 419 23000409
Trevin Matcek Visual Effects Previsualization Editor 419 23000410
Mark Simone Visual Effects Stereo Production Senior Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23000412
Davis Scott Porter Saunders Visual Effects Stereographer(Stereo D) 419 23000411
Nick Markel Visual Effects Previsualization Supervisor 419 23000405
Ben Nelson Visual Effects Previsualization Artist 419 23000404
Steve Yamamoto Visual Effects Previsualization Supervisor 419 23000399
William Barkus Compositor (Lola) 120626 23000398
Jill Ambrosino Visual Effects Previsualization Coordinator 419 23000400
Chris Williams Visual Effects Previsualization Artist 419 23000401
Mike Makara Visual Effects Previsualization Artist 419 23000403
Huan Phan Visual Effects Previsualization Artist 419 23000402
Reginald Harber Jr. Visual Effects Stereo Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23000413
Ross Edgar Visual Effects Stereo Production Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23000414
Andrea R Stephens Visual Effects Roto Manager(Stereo D) 419 23000424
Chris McClintock Visual Effects Post Production Senior Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23000423
Chuck Giarratano Visual Effects Finaling Manager(Stereo D) 419 23000425
Rebecca Kramp Visual Effects Finaling Manager(Stereo D) 419 23000426
Jeremy Carroll Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000428
Anjel Alcaraz Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000427
Greg Emerson Visual Effects Stereo Editor(Stereo D) 419 23000422
Sarah Reese-Edwards Visual Effects Final QC Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23000421
Prasanna Kodapadi Visual Effects Finaling Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23000416
Russel R McCoy Visual Effects Finaling Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23000415
Travis Murray Visual Effects Finaling Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23000417
Bryan Higgins Visual Effects Tracking Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23000418
Katherine Jones Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Stereo D) 249 23000420
Daniel Schrepf Rotoscope Artist Roto Supervisor(Stereo D) 120644 23000419
Barry Poon Visual Effects (Image Engine) 419 23000330
Kelvin Lau Digital Artist Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000064
Andrew Ridgeley Song ("Careless Whisper") 120859 8000028
George Michael Song ("Careless Whisper") 120859 8000027
Gwen Stefani Song Performer ("Hollaback Girl") 120788 8000026
George Michael Song Performer ("Careless Whisper") 120788 8000029
Garry Bonner Song ("Happy Together") 120859 8000030
The Turtles Song Performer ("Happy Together") 120788 8000032
Alan Gordon Song ("Happy Together") 120859 8000031
Pharrell Williams Song ("Hollaback Girl") 120859 8000025
Gwen Stefani Song ("Hollaback Girl") 120859 8000024
Greg Hayes Music Music Recorder And Mixer 120781 8000018
Pakk Hui Music Music Arranger And Programmer 120781 8000017
Noah Snyder Music Pro Tools Operator 120781 8000019
Madsonik Song Performer ("Dat Boom") 120788 8000021
Dennis C Brown Song ("Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Theme") 120859 8000023
Chuck Lorre Song ("Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Theme") 120859 8000022
Seann Bowe Song ("Shell Shocked") 120859 8000033
Jordan Houston Song ("Shell Shocked") 120859 8000034
Miguel Lopez-Castillo Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Neil Spisak Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Debra Schutt Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Lisa Scoppa Set Decorator n/a 165 9000004
Peter Dorsey Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000006
Tristan P Bourne Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000005
Tyrone Griffin Song ("Shell Shocked") 120859 8000999
Moxie Black Song Performer ("Shell Shocked") 120788 8000999
Jake Stanczak Song ("Shell Shocked") 120859 8000036
Laura Raia Song ("Shell Shocked") 120859 8000035
Wiz Khalifa Song ("Shell Shocked") 120859 8000037
Jordan Houston Song Performer ("Shell Shocked") 120788 8000039
Wiz Khalifa Song Performer ("Shell Shocked") 120788 8000041
Ty Dolla $igns Song Performer ("Shell Shocked") 120788 8000040
Mike Kramer Music Music Arranger And Programmer 120781 8000016
Bob Lydecker Music Music Arranger And Programmer 120781 8000015
Joel Negron Editor n/a 172 7000001
James Cody Baker Colorist (Company 3) 120920 6000049
Scot Starbuck Dailies Dailies Colorist(Company 3) 120999 6000048
Glen Scantlebury Editor n/a 172 7000002
Peter Gvozdas Editing n/a 120901 7000003
Tommy Aagaard Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Jim May Editing n/a 120901 7000004
Dave Lee Dailies Dailies Colorist(Company 3) 120999 6000047
Jared Pecht Film Lab Digital Intermediate Color Assistant(Company 3) 120850 6000046
Ian Sullivan Camera Digital Intermediate Accountant(Company 3) 120798 6000041
Dan Moore Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000040
Stefan Sonnenfeld Colorist (CO3) 120920 6000042
Annie Johnson Film Lab Digital Intermediate Manager(Company 3) 120850 6000043
Mike Chiado Film Lab Digital Intermediate Technologist(Company 3) 120850 6000045
Joe Ken Camera Digital Conform(Company 3) 120798 6000044
Kevin Stermer Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Donna Madrigal Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Eric Stonerook Music Music Preperation 120781 8000010
Andrew Kinney Music Orchestrator 120781 8000009
Peter Rotter Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000011
Jasper Randall Vocals Vocal Contractor 121032 8000012
Stuart Thomas Music Music Arranger And Programmer 120781 8000014
John Carey Music Music Arranger And Programmer 120781 8000013
Brad Warnaar Music Orchestrator 120781 8000008
Dana Niu Music Orchestrator 120781 8000007
Eric Flickinger Music Mix Technician 120781 8000002
Brian Tyler Music Music/Music Conductor 120781 8000001
Jeanette Surga Music Editor Temp Music Editor 214 8000003
Joe Lisanti Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Robert Elhai Music Orchestrator 120781 8000006
Kyle Clausen Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Ruth Falco Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000007
Jeffrey D McDonald Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000008
Grant Wilfley Background Casting n/a 121114 10000009
Meghan Hart Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000008
Rori Bergman Casting Associate n/a 160 10000007
Veronika Daddona Background Casting Background Casting Associate 121114 10000010
Samantha Gergen Background Casting Background Casting Associate 121114 10000011
Maryellen Aviano-Roberts Background Casting n/a 121114 10000013
Elijah Cornell Background Casting Background Casting Assistant 121114 10000012
Robert McGee Voice Casting n/a 189 10000006
Ruth Lambert Voice Casting n/a 189 10000005
Eddie Campbell Set Decorator Set Decorating Coordinator 165 9000043
Robert Consing Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000042
Debra Zane Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Tannis Vallely Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Kathleen Chopin Casting Director n/a 157 10000004
Shayna Markowitz Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Lynwen Brennan Executive Executive Staff(ILM) 120806 11000007
John Knoll Executive Executive Staff(ILM) 120806 11000008
Harry Humphires Advisor Military Technical Advisor 120821 12000001
Andrew S. Kaplan Head of Production (Company 3) 120889 11000017
George Sichler Advisor NYPD Advisor 120821 12000002
Trevor Ward Consultant Dolby Sound Consultant(Company 3) 120784 12000003
Mindy Hall Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000002
Sarah Edwards Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Sharad Tandon Head of Production (Prime Focus) 120889 11000016
Rohan Desai Head of Production (Prime Focus) 120889 11000015
Randall Shore Executive Executive Staff(ILM) 120806 11000010
Paul Ryan Executive Executive Staff(ILM) 120806 11000009
William Sherak Executive (Stereo D) 120806 11000011
Aaron Parry Executive (Stereo D) 120806 11000012
Mike Bodkin Executive (Stereo D) 120806 11000014
Mike Gunter Executive (Stereo D) 120806 11000013
Heather Elwell Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000041
Monica Fedrick Graphics Coordinator Graphic Designer 121089 9000040
Marc Vena Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000019
Michael Anthony Jackson Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000018
Todd Harris Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000017
Rebecca Meis Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000020
Philip Canfield Lead Person n/a 120957 9000021
Debbie Canfield Set Dresser n/a 197 9000023
Kelly Solomon Set Decorator Set Decorating Coordinator 165 9000022
Madeline Austin-Kulat Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000016
Holly Watson Graphics Coordinator Graphic Designer 121089 9000015
Jan Jericho Illustrator n/a 600 9000010
Blythe R.D. Quinlan Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000009
Gregory Hill Illustrator n/a 600 9000011
Eric Fehlberg Illustrator n/a 600 9000012
Javier Ameijeiras Illustrator n/a 600 9000014
Stephen Chang Illustrator n/a 600 9000013
Kelly Canfield Set Dresser n/a 197 9000024
Travis K Wright Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000025
Angelo Bua Set Dresser n/a 197 9000035
Tim Sheehan Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000034
Geoffrey Nightingale Set Dresser n/a 197 9000036
Genelle Ciccarelli Set Dresser n/a 197 9000037
Masako Masuda Set Designer n/a 202 9000039
Alberto Gonzalez-Reyna Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000038
Bart Barbuscia Lead Person n/a 120957 9000033
Amanda Moss Set Decorator n/a 165 9000032
Rand Angelicola Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000027
Robert Topol Scenic Artist Master Scenic Artist 745 9000026
M Tony Trotta Scenic Artist Scenic Foreperson 745 9000028
Victoria Ruskin Assistant Art Director (New York) 315 9000029
Patricio M Farrell Art Director n/a 183 9000031
Wolf-Dieter Stoeffelmeier Scenic Artist (New York) 745 9000030
Jeff Tomcho Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician 120850 6000039
Brent Egan Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000038
André Nemec Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Josh Appelbaum Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Lori Scowley Associate Producer n/a 171 3000014
Evan Daugherty Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Peter A Laird Source Material (from comic book: "Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles") 120786 4000004
Basil Bryant Grillo Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Kevin B Eastman Source Material (from comic book: "Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles") 120786 4000005
Brett Rowe Associate Producer n/a 171 3000013
Marc Pappalardo Associate Producer n/a 171 3000012
Eric Crown Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Ian Bryce Producer n/a 3 3000006
Napoleon Smith III Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Denis L Stewart Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Basil Bryant Grillo Associate Producer n/a 171 3000011
Jason Reed Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
Denis L Stewart Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Lyn Pinezich Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000003
Sean Murray Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000013
David Bisson Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000012
Jeremy Marks Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Cathleen McFadyen Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000015
Chris Castaldi Assistant Director (Snow Unit) 163 5000017
Justin Rosini Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000016
Veronique Lee Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000011
Lauren Butler Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000010
Maggie Murphy Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Darin Rivetti Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Susan Novick Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000006
Maria T Bierniak Location Manager n/a 193 5000007
Scott Sullens Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000009
Shane Scott Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000008
Scott Mednick Producer n/a 3 3000005
Galen Walker Producer n/a 3 3000004
Minae Noji Actor Karai 1 1000012
Whoopi Goldberg Actor Bernadette Thompson 1 1000011
Tony Shalhoub Voice Splinter 475 1000010
Abby Elliott Actor Taylor 1 1000013
Madison Mason Actor Councilman 1 1000014
K Todd Freeman Actor Dr. Baxter Stockman 1 1000016
Taran Killam Actor McNaughton 1 1000015
Noel Fisher Actor Michaelangelo 1 1000009
Danny Woodburn Actor Splinter 1 1000008
William Fichtner Actor Eric Sacks 1 1000003
Will Arnett Actor Vernon Fenwick 1 1000002
Pete Ploszek Actor Leonardo 1 1000004
Alan Ritchson Actor Raphael 1 1000005
Johnny Knoxville Voice Leonardo 475 1000007
Jeremy Howard Actor Donatello 1 1000006
Paul Fitzgerald Actor Dr. O'Neil 1 1000017
Malina Weissman Actor Young April O'Neil 1 1000018
Tohoru Masamune Actor Shredder 1 1000028
Derek Mears Actor Dojo Ninja 1 1000027
Jonathan Liebesman Director n/a 2 2000001
Michael Bay Producer n/a 3 3000001
Brad Fuller Producer n/a 3 3000003
Andrew Form Producer n/a 3 3000002
Leyna Nguyen Actor News Anchor 1 1000026
Rick Chambers Actor News Anchor 1 1000025
Mikal A Vega Actor Sacks Bodyguard 1 1000020
Venida Evans Actor Subway Hostage 1 1000019
Harley Pasternak Himself n/a 121208 1000021
Braeson Herold Actor Reporter 1 1000022
Chance Kelly Actor Mr. Rivetti 1 1000024
Chris Wylde Actor Reporter 1 1000023
David Fischer Assistant Director (Snow Unit) 163 5000018
Stuart Nicolai Location Manager (Snow Unit) 193 5000019
Stefan Sonnenfeld Film Lab Executive Producer(CO3) 120850 6000017
Julian Delacruz Photography Assistant Photographer(Snow Unit) 120835 6000016
Mitchell Amundsen Director of Photography (Snow Unit) 120780 6000015
Alex Worster Photography Assistant Photographer(Snow Unit) 120835 6000018
Keith Putnam Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician(Snow Unit) 120850 6000019
David B Nowell Aerial Director of Photography (New York) 121063 6000021
Patrick Capone Director of Photography (New York) 120780 6000020
David Lee Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000014
C Alexander Sears Video Playback Computer Graphics/Playback Supervisor 505 6000013
Meg Kettell Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000008
Anthony Coan Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000007
Justin Mancuso Loader n/a 120956 6000009
Nicholas Kaye Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician 120850 6000010
Alexander J Nobbs Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000012
Devin Donegan Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000011
Jonathan Beck Camera Operator (New York) 239 6000022
David Dunlap Camera Operator (New York) 239 6000023
Peter Graf Camera Camera Ship Eclipse Technician(New York) 120798 6000033
Rico O. Alston Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator(New York) 120899 6000032
Duane Manwiller Camera Operator n/a 239 6000034
Coy Aune Camera Operator n/a 239 6000035
E J Misisco Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000037
Jimmy Jensen Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000036
Daniel R Salk Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator(New York) 120899 6000031
Dan Brosnan Loader (New York) 120956 6000030
Braden Belmonte Photography Assistant Photographer(New York) 120835 6000025
Gerard Sava Steadicam Operator Camera/Steadicam Operator(New York) 232 6000024
Ben Dailey Photography Assistant Photographer(New York) 120835 6000026
John Oliveri Photography Assistant Photographer(New York) 120835 6000027
Robert A. Strait Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician(New York) 120850 6000029
Caitlin Machak Photography Assistant Photographer(New York) 120835 6000028
Scott Tinsley Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000006
Chris Silano Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000005
Eric Glasser Assistant Director n/a 163 5000030
Mark Cotone Assistant Director n/a 163 5000029
Daren Hicks Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000028
Jon Recher Assistant Director n/a 163 5000031
Kris Smith Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000032
Michael Wesley Location Manager n/a 193 5000034
J J Hook Location Manager n/a 193 5000033
Allegra Clegg Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000027
Adam Bernard Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director(New York) 163 5000026
Thomas K Lee Assistant Director (New York) 163 5000021
Mark Trapenberg Assistant Director (New York) 163 5000020
Katri Billard Script Supervisor (New York) 191 5000022
Linda Haftel Script Supervisor (New York) 191 5000023
Tom Glick Assistant Director (New York) 163 5000025
Ray "Zigga" Negron Assistant Director (New York) 163 5000024
Christie Kwan Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000035
Brianna Hoskins Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000036
Stephen Mascarenhas Production Manager (Prime Focus) 305 5000046
Gufran Khan Production Manager (Prime Focus) 305 5000045
Lula Carvalho Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
David Emmerichs Steadicam Operator Camera/Steadicam Operator 232 6000002
Bobby Mancuso Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000004
Tim Norman Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Franklin Mascarenhas Production Manager (Prime Focus) 305 5000044
Chad Cortvriendt Production Manager (Prime Focus) 305 5000043
Alexandra Gonzalez Production Coordinator (Stereo D) 162 5000038
Adam Fisk Production Coordinator (Stereo D) 162 5000037
Samuel Carter Production Coordinator (Stereo D) 162 5000039
Tagui Chilyan Production Coordinator (Stereo D) 162 5000040
Cassius Vaz Production Manager (Prime Focus) 305 5000042
Elaine Kelley Production Coordinator (Stereo D) 162 5000041
Mandy Lyons Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000003
Christy Cham Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000004
Kirstina Baskett Stunts n/a 240 19000072
Danny Wynands Stunts (Snow Unit) 240 19000070
Jim Wilkey Stunts (Snow Unit) 240 19000069
Christopher Brewster Stunts n/a 240 19000073
Guy Dasilva Stunts n/a 240 19000075
Jake Huang Stunts n/a 240 19000078
Jef Groff Stunts n/a 240 19000077
Hiroo Minami Stunts (Snow Unit) 240 19000068
Mike Majesky Stunts (Snow Unit) 240 19000067
Tad Griffith Stunts (Snow Unit) 240 19000062
Stanton Barrett Stunts (Snow Unit) 240 19000061
Ryan Hanna Stunts (Snow Unit) 240 19000063
Gwyneth Larsen Stunts (Snow Unit) 240 19000064
Sam Ly Stunts (Snow Unit) 240 19000066
Oakley Lehman Stunts (Snow Unit) 240 19000065
Brendon Huor Stunts n/a 240 19000079
Nito Larioza Stunts n/a 240 19000080
Gordon Krause Craft Service Shop Craftsperson 120903 22000001
Steven Rigamat Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000005
Robert A Vaccariello Craft Service Shop Craftsperson 120903 22000002
David Dreishpoon Craft Service (New York) 120903 22000003
Chef Robert Catering n/a 120954 22000005
Jeff Winn Craft Service n/a 120903 22000004
Dave DeGaetano Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000004
Nick Miller Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000003
Kyle McLean Stunts n/a 240 19000083
Kurt Lott Stunts n/a 240 19000081
Luciano Acuna Jr. Stunts n/a 240 19000085
Dawn Barkin Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000001
Jeffrey Berrington Welder n/a 121059 21000002
Art Clever Welder Welding Foreperson 121059 21000001
Scott Rogers Stunt Coordinator (Snow Unit) 120804 19000060
Adam Wood Stunts n/a 240 19000059
Suo Liu Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Peter Klein Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Adam Kirley Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Samantha MacIvor Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Alexa Marcigliano Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Declan Mulvey Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Michael Shawn McGuire Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Aaron Joshua Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Stephen Izzi Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Jeffrey Lee Gibson Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Kyle Gardiner Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Daniel Hernandez Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Chad Hessler Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Harry Humphires Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Cort Hessler Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Jason Ng Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Jim Ng Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Luz Tolentino Stunts n/a 240 19000054
Don Tai Stunts n/a 240 19000053
Jon Valera Stunts n/a 240 19000055
Aaron Vexler Stunts n/a 240 19000056
Joe Williams Stunts n/a 240 19000058
Anthony Vincent Stunts n/a 240 19000057
Kimmy Suzuki Stunts n/a 240 19000052
Buddy Sosthand Stunts n/a 240 19000050
Thomas Place Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Chris Place Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Tracey Ruggiero Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Cale Schultz Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Philip J Silvera Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Hannah Scott Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Susan MacLeod Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000001
Tim Harrington Animation Supervisor ILM Animation Supervisor 120918 23000002
Chris L Burton Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000046
Eric Frazier Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000045
David Amborn Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000044
James Thomas Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson 250 23000047
Robert Weaver Visual Effects Supervisor (ILM) 249 23000048
Aaron McBride Visual Effects Visual Effects Art Director(ILM) 419 23000050
Kevin Martel Animation Supervisor (ILM) 120918 23000049
Greg Curtis Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson(Snow Unit) 250 23000043
Gintar Repecka Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson(Snow Unit) 250 23000042
Meghan L Noble 3-D Artist 3D Editor 120965 23000037
Ray Massa Visual Effects Technoprops Facial Capture Technician 419 23000036
Michael Rostker 3-D Artist 3D Assistant Editor 120965 23000038
Zahida Bacchus 3-D Artist 3D Production Supervisor 120965 23000039
James D Schwalm Special Effects Supervisor (Snow Unit) 545 23000041
Kayla Franklin 3-D Artist 3D Coordinator 120965 23000040
Nelson Sepulveda Visual Effects Digital Compositing Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000051
Leandro Estebecorena CG Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000052
Trevor Hazel Digital Artist Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000062
Eric Fernandes Digital Artist Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000061
David Hisanaga Digital Artist Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000063
Megan Fox Actor April O'Neil 1 1000001
Mark Nettleton Digital Artist Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000066
Douglas Moore Digital Artist Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000065
Pat Conran Digital Artist Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000060
Ivan Busquets Digital Artist Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000059
Kiran Bhat CG Supervisor Facial CG Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000054
Michael Koperwas CG Supervisor Facial CG Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000053
James Tooley CG Supervisor Creature Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000055
Frank Gravatt CG Supervisor Creature Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000056
Cyrus Jam CG Supervisor Creature Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000058
Bradford DeCaussin CG Supervisor Creature Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000057
Rob Derry Visual Effects Technoprops Facial Capture Technician 419 23000035
Valerian Zamel Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant 419 23000034
Joseph Martin Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000013
Terry P Chapman Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000012
Arnold Peterson Special Effects Special Effects Electronics Engineer 168 23000011
Dimitra Bixby Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000014
Gretchen Libby Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(ILM) 243 23000015
Aleks Lokensgard Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000017
Wayne Billheimer Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(ILM) 243 23000016
Doug Calli Special Effects Special Effects Mechanical Engineer 168 23000010
Ron Trost Special Effects Special Effects Set Foreperson 168 23000009
Burt Dalton Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000004
Susan Greenhow Visual Effects Producer ILM Visual Effects Producer 243 23000003
Dale Ettema Special Effects Foreman Special Effects General Foreperson 250 23000005
Mark Bero Special Effects Foreman Special Effects General Foreperson 250 23000006
David Poole Special Effects Special Effects Set Foreperson 168 23000008
Don Myers Special Effects Special Effects Shop Foreperson 168 23000007
Christopher C Jones Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000018
Michael Roundy Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000019
Jeremy Bradley Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000029
Eugene Hitt Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000028
Rebecca Weigold Stocker Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000030
Daniel Arkin Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000031
Kraig Tytus Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000033
Shelly Lloyd-James Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor 249 23000032
Bruce Kuroyama Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000027
Frazer Newton Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000026
Jose Paramo Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000021
James Henry Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000020
Rick Figalan Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000022
Eric Jolley Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000023
John Greene Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000025
Ryan Roundy Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000024
Peter Epstein Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Matt Emig Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist n/a 223 14000019
Jesse Rosenman Assistant Sound Editor (E²) 222 14000018
Susan Dudeck ADR Editor (E²) 220 14000017
John Cucci Foley Artist n/a 223 14000020
Alicia M Stevenson Foley Artist n/a 223 14000021
James Ashwill Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000023
Dawn Lunsford Foley Artist n/a 223 14000022
David V Butler ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(E²) 120939 14000016
Scott Curtis Foley Editor (E²) 221 14000015
Jason Jennings Sound Designer (E²) 120915 14000010
Polly McKinnon ADR Supervisor Dialogue/ADR Supervisor(E²) 219 14000009
Lee Gilmore Sound Effects Editor (E²) 327 14000011
Phil Barrie Sound Effects Editor (E²) 327 14000012
Jonathan Klein Foley Editor (E²) 221 14000014
Robert Kellough Sound Effects Editor (E²) 327 14000013
John Guentner Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000024
David Jobe Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000025
Jay Fortune Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000001
Glenn Young Boom Operator n/a 215 14000034
Brian McClean Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000002
Tom Dolan Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000003
William Callahan Generator Operator n/a 363 15000005
Bryan Dolan Rigging Electrician Chief Rigging Electrician 120958 15000004
Walter Anderson Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000033
Mathew Price Sound Mixer (New York) 230 14000032
Michael Miller ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000027
Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000026
Tim West ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000028
Judah Getz ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000029
Chris Navarro ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000031
Frank Verderosa ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000030
Schavaria Reeves Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000008
George Leong Boom Operator n/a 215 14000007
Christine Domaniecki Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000015
Maryanne Spano Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000014
Emily Mcelroy Costume Supervisor Costume Shop Supervisor 120895 13000013
Ashley Ryan Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000016
Bridget Ritzinger Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000017
Christine Fennell Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000019
Mary McNamara Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000018
Pam Aaron Costumer n/a 120880 13000012
Courtney D'Alesio Costumer n/a 120880 13000011
Katie Riley Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000006
Emily Gunshor Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000005
Kate Edwards Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000007
Megan Asbee Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000008
Sabrina Calley Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
Kimmie Guiragossian Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
April Schuller Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000020
Rose Chatterton Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000021
Erik Aadahl Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000002
Ethan Van Der Ryn Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000001
Laurent Kossayan Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000003
Terry Porter Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
William Sarokin Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000006
Anna Behlmer Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
Michelle Vittone-McNeil Makeup (for Ms. Fox) 353 13000029
Denise Paulson Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000028
Chrissy Callan Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000023
Lisa Lovaas Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000022
Sabrina Calley Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000024
Jaclyn Tamizato Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000025
Frida Aradottir Hair Stylist (for Ms. Fox) 120799 13000027
Charlotte A Parker Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000026
Glenn R Davis Generator Operator Dimmer Operator 363 15000006
Kane Delaney Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000007
Patricia Porter Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000011
Sarah R Czajkowski Assistant Accountant Special Effects Assistant Accountant 120950 16000010
Raphaella Giugliano Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000009
David Leitch Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Jonathan Eusebio Stunt Coordinator Fight Coordinator 120804 19000002
Chris Antonucci Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Hank Amos Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000004
Imran Yusufzai Second Assistant Accountant n/a 3438 16000008
Rory Smith Second Assistant Accountant n/a 3438 16000007
Cynthia Tappy Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Lori Scowley Production Controller n/a 120533 16000001
William Phillips Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Josh R Field Second Assistant Accountant n/a 3438 16000004
Maggie Kusik Second Assistant Accountant n/a 3438 16000006
Sheila Iniego Second Assistant Accountant n/a 3438 16000005
Airon Armstrong Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Bobby Beckles Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Jared Burke Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Bryce Burke Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Gabriela Chabrier Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Jacob Dewitt Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Jared Eddo Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Rockey Dickey Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Scott Burik Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Nikki Brower Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Randy Beckman Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Brandon Beckman Stunts n/a 240 19000008
John Bernecker Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Daniel Bernhardt Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Chad Bowman Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Nitasha Bhambree Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Satoshi Yamazaki Grip Company Grip 365 15000040
J Michael Popovich Grip Company Grip 365 15000039
Saun Lowry Grip n/a 365 15000018
Gregory Dressel Grip Grip Operator 365 15000017
Brendon Malone Grip Grip Operator 365 15000016
Michael Prate Grip n/a 365 15000019
Bobby Van Heek Grip n/a 365 15000020
Magnus Sanger Crane Grip Technocrane Technician 121043 15000022
Arthur Ellis Crane Grip Technocrane Technician 121043 15000021
David M. Carr Grip Company Rigging Grip 365 15000015
Kevin W Flynn Grip Company Rigging Grip 365 15000014
Cory Mcclean Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000009
Katelyn Perez Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000008
Michael J Mullen Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000010
George Selden Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000011
Steven Paquette Grip Company Grip 365 15000013
Thomas J Prate Grip Company Grip 365 15000012
Matthew Pebler Head Stage Technician Libra Head Technician 121157 15000023
Pierson Silver Head Stage Technician Libra Head Technician 121157 15000024
Peter Bulavinetz Grip Company Grip(New York) 365 15000034
James Mah Chief Lighting Technician (New York) 357 15000033
Patrick Lowry Grip Company Grip(New York) 365 15000035
Ian Pratt Grip Company Grip(New York) 365 15000036
Tommy Dangcil Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000038
Robert E Krattiger Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000037
Richard Ford Chief Lighting Technician (New York) 357 15000032
Russ Engels Chief Lighting Technician (New York) 357 15000031
Carl Peterson Grip Company Grip 365 15000026
Jonathan Graham Grip Company Grip 365 15000025
David McAllister Electric Metal Fabricator 121127 15000027
Thomas Percarpio Electric Shop Electric 121127 15000028
William O'Leary Chief Lighting Technician (New York) 357 15000030
Joseph Sciretta Electric Shop Electric 121127 15000029
Dan Wheaton Digital Artist Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000067
Synopsis
The city needs heroes. Darkness has settled over New York City as Shredder and his evil Foot Clan have an iron grip on everything from the police to the politicians. The future is grim until four unlikely outcast brothers rise from the sewers and discover their destiny as Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles. The Turtles must work with fearless reporter April and her wise-cracking cameraman Vern Fenwick to save the city and unravel Shredder's diabolical plan.