Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2014)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Brian Tyler Song ("Dat Boom") 120859 8000020
Daniel Graham Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Jackson Spidell Stunts n/a 240 19000052
Garrett Warren Stunt Coordinator Fight Coordinator 120804 19000003
Jeremy Marinas Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Anis Cheurfa Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Hiromi Ono Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000239
Johnathan Nixon Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000238
Gurpreet Singh Pannu Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000241
Marla Newall Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000237
Brian Paik Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000240
Iain Morton Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000234
Frederic Medioni Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000231
James Mcpherson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000230
Juan Carlos Mendoza Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000232
Stephen Moros Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000233
Betsy Mueller Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000235
Mike Parker Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000242
Melissa Mullin Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000236
Caleb Pennypacker Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000244
Tiago Santos Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000254
Sheila Santos Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000253
Harrison Rutherford Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000252
Dan Schick Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000255
Kristin Sedore Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000256
Amy Shepard Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000258
Paul Sharpe Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000257
Craig Rowe Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000251
David Rose Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000250
Diego Piccinato Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000245
Jason Mckeeman Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000229
Scott Prior Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000246
Toni Pykäläniemi Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000247
Amanda Ronai Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000249
Mike Rich Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000248
Henry Peng Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000243
Ronald Mallet Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000226
Anthony Kramer Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000208
Steven Kirchner Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000207
Dan Kruse Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000209
Kevin Lan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000210
Julius Lechner Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000212
Claire Lawrence-Slater Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000211
Laura Killmaster Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000206
Greg Killmaster Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000205
Thomas L Hutchinson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000200
Paul Hopkins Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000199
John Iskandar Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000201
Greg Jonkajtys Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000202
Kavita Khosla Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000204
Laurent Kermel Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000203
Euisung Lee Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000213
Lenny Lee Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000214
Titus Majerski Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000223
Stu Macrae Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000222
Nikki Makar Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000224
Michael Maker Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000225
Mincho Marinov Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000227
Erik Shepherd Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000259
Darren Mackay Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000221
Rasely Ma Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000220
Young Lee Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000216
Sam Lee Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000215
Melissa Lin Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000217
Mark Lipsmeyer Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000218
Kimberley Liptrap Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000219
Tia Marshall Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000228
Ziad Shureih Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000260
Jeff Chiarelli Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000305
Ariel Chao Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000304
Shawn Smolensky Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000303
Hazel Intal Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000306
Bryn Owens Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000307
Christian Alzmann Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000309
Alia Rezk Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000308
Jenna Rose Kerr Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000302
Brendan Byrd Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000301
Kevin Wooley Visual Effects Motion Capture(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000296
Michael Sanders Visual Effects Motion Capture(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000295
Alessandra Cave Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Associate Producer(Industrial Light & Magic) 243 23000297
Christopher Bannister Visual Effects Visual Effects Associate Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000298
Morgan Smith Visual Effects Visual Effects Associate Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000300
Barbara Reid Visual Effects Visual Effects Associate Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000299
Ryan Drue Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000310
John Giang Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000311
Brian Jason Tran Software Engineer Technology(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000322
Julian Salvador Software Engineer Technology(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000321
Wajid Raza Software Engineer Technology(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000320
Gregory Tremelling Software Engineer Technology(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000323
Jesper Kjolsrud Visual Effects (Image Engine) 419 23000324
Cara Tallulha Davies Visual Effects (Image Engine) 419 23000326
Rhys Claringbull Visual Effects (Image Engine) 419 23000325
Cary Phillips Software Engineer Technology(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000319
Robert Molholm Software Engineer Technology(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000318
Christoph Bregler Software Engineer Technology(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000313
Julien Cohen Bengio Software Engineer Technology(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000312
Jayesh Dalal Software Engineer Technology(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000314
Colin Downs-Razouk Software Engineer Technology(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000315
Dan Large Software Engineer Technology(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000317
Joe Giller Software Engineer Technology(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000316
Jed Miller Visual Effects Motion Capture(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000294
Noah Lockwood Visual Effects Motion Capture(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000293
Doug Tubach Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000271
Alex Tirasongkran Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000270
Malcom Thomas-Gustave Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000269
Ryan Tulloch Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000272
Lee Uren Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000273
Justin Van Der Lek Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000275
Martin Usiak Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000274
Masahiko Tani Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000268
Bee Jin Tan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000267
Robert Spaniolo Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000262
Joe Sico Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000261
R Alexi Steinhauer Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000263
Ben Stern Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000264
Florian Strobl Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000266
Orde Stevanoski Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000265
Olivier Van Zeveren Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000276
Steve Walton Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000277
Jeffery Yost Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000288
Terry Hu Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000287
David Wu Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000286
Jihun Yu Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000289
Mat Brady Visual Effects Motion Capture(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000290
Yoojin Jang Visual Effects Motion Capture(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000292
Roderick Fransham Visual Effects Motion Capture(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000291
Joe Stevenson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000285
Mike Wood Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000284
Sunny Li-Hsien Wei Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000279
David Washburn Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000278
Keith Weilmuenster Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000280
Holly Wenger Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000281
Neha Wickramasekaran Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000283
Ryan Weston Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000282
Sean Hitchcock Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000198
Jaime Jasso Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000196
Patrick Kalyn Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000110
Travis Howe Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000109
Jason Herschaft Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000108
Peter Kelly Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000111
Kevin Labanowich Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000112
Ina Marczinczik Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000114
Christian Liliedahl Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000113
Ryan Hayford Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000107
Harry Green Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000106
Mark Della Rossa Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000101
Scott Dace Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000100
Mike Dharney Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000102
Thierry Didonna Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000103
Simon Fillat Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000105
Brian Eyre Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000104
Chris McGaw Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000115
Lee McNair Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000116
Luis Uribe Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000126
Blaine Toderian Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000125
Christopher Erin Walsh Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000127
Phan Wiantrakoon Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000128
Jessica Alcorn Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000130
Andy Wong Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000129
Rini Sugianto Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000124
Anand Somasundaran Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000123
Neil Michka Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000118
Jon Mead Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000117
Adrian Millington Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000119
Alexander Poei Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000120
Keith A Sintay Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000122
Brett Purmal Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000121
Susumu Yukuhiro Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000099
Waikit Wan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000098
Jeff Vacanti Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000077
Matt Shumway Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000076
Jakub Pistecky Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000075
Sonia Contreras Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000078
Marco Di Lucca Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000079
Jeremy Goldman Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000081
John Doublestein Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000080
Claus Pedersen Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000074
Cedric Lo Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000073
Daniel Cavey Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic) 243 23000068
Samuel Willing Visual Effects Editor (Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000067
Stephanie Meyerink Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic) 243 23000069
Derrick Carlin Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000070
Traci Horie Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000072
Peter Daulton Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000071
Michael Halsted Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000082
Neil Herzinger Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000083
Adam Schnitzer Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000093
Francisco Rodriguez Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000092
Sam Stewart Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000094
Chad Taylor Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000095
Alex Tropiec Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000097
John M. Teska Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000096
Tory Mercer Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000091
Tom Martinek Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000090
Jen Howard Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000085
Sherry Hitch Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000084
Polly Ing Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000086
Sven Jensen Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000087
David Marsh Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000089
Robert Marinic Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000088
Olly Askew Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000131
Steven Au Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000132
Carl Frytz Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000176
Nathan Stinus Fredenburg Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000175
Matthieu Fiorilli Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000174
David Fuhrer Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000177
Patrick Gagne Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000178
Andy Garcia Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000180
Eric Gambini Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000179
Jose Fernandez De Castro Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000173
Raul Essig Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000172
Dale Drummond Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000167
Megan Dolman Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000166
Peter Dworin Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000168
Brent Elliott Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000169
Richard Enders Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000171
Brett Ellis Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000170
Paul Giacoppo Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000181
Benedict Gillingham-Sutton Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000182
Dan Hayes Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000192
Christian Haley Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000191
Jessica Hee Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000193
Sarah Hemberger Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000194
Vera Zivny Visual Effects (Image Engine) 419 23000327
Jorge Heredia Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000195
Kawaldeep Sing Grewal Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000190
Lee Graft Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000189
Mike Goddard Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000184
Jan Glöckner Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000183
Daniel Gonzalez Solozabal Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000185
Maria Goodale Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000186
Joanna N Goslicka Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000188
John Goodson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000187
Marie Denoga Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000165
Michelle Dean Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000164
Brian Blasiak Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000143
Sean Bittinger Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000142
Beverly Bernacki Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000141
Landon Bootsma Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000144
Fernando Borges-Pacheco Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000145
Derek Bradley Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000147
Stephen Borneman Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000146
Richard Bell Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000140
Loic Beguel Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000139
Randy Bahnsen Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000134
Thai Bach Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000133
Joseph Bailey Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000135
Tom Banker Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000136
Thabo Beeler Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000138
Jean-Paul Beaulieu Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000137
Kane Brassington Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000148
Cathy Burrow Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000149
Patrick Conaty Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000159
Ryan Clarke Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000158
Glenn Cotter Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000160
Brice Criswell Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000161
Michael DeBeer Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000163
Beth D'Amato Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000162
Mei Chu Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000157
Franklin Chance Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000156
Ryan Calloway Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000151
Luke Spence Byrd Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000150
Owen Calouro Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000152
Dan Camp Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000153
Lanny Cermak Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000155
Ben Case Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000154
Ryan Heuett Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000197
Yuta Shimizu Visual Effects (Image Engine) 419 23000329
Chris McKay Animator Animation Consultant 483 23000999
Aharon Bourland Visual Effects (Tippett) 419 23000999
Ben Schoen Titles End Titles(Scarlet Letters) 120825 23000503
Diana E Burton Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Yolan Fisher Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Ryan Washburn Armourer n/a 121128 24000004
Anthony Baldasare Props Property Assistant 120817 24000003
Unjoo Byars Visual Effects Sequence Designer(Prologue Films) 419 23000502
Meghan Cirillo Visual Effects Sequence Designer(Prologue Films) 419 23000501
Nadia Tzuo Visual Effects Sequence Designer(Prologue Films) 419 23000496
Rachel Fowler Visual Effects Sequence Designer(Prologue Films) 419 23000495
Olga Midlenko Visual Effects Sequence Designer(Prologue Films) 419 23000497
Ana Criado Visual Effects Sequence Designer(Prologue Films) 419 23000498
Kate Berry Visual Effects Sequence Designer(Prologue Films) 419 23000500
Lee Nelson Visual Effects Sequence Designer(Prologue Films) 419 23000499
Joel Tarantino Armourer n/a 121128 24000005
Jill Alexander Property Master (Snow Unit) 120805 24000006
Guy Martin Coordinator Digital Asset Manager 528 25000005
Fridrik Ingimundarsson Production Secretary n/a 367 25000004
John Naclerio Assistant (to Mr. Stewart) 120820 25000003
Timothy Paustian Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000006
Thomas Reilly Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000007
John McCarthy Medic n/a 120966 25000009
Richard Christie Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000008
Zsuzsa Mysak Assistant (to Mr. Reed) 120820 25000002
Dan Bradley Second Unit Director Snow Unit Director 412 25000001
Rachael Weinzimer Property Master (New York) 120805 24000008
Elizabeth Schlitten Property Master (New York) 120805 24000007
Todd Ellis Property Master n/a 120805 24000009
Allison Gross Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000010
Brian Hurley Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000012
Joanna Gilliam Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000011
Andrew Young Visual Effects Sequence Designer(Prologue Films) 419 23000494
Kyle Cooper Visual Effects Sequence Designer(Prologue Films) 419 23000493
Athmi Rai Visual Effects View-D™ Supervisor(Prime Focus) 419 23000472
Ankit Jobanputra Visual Effects View-D™ Supervisor(Prime Focus) 419 23000471
Abhishek Warang Visual Effects View-D™ Supervisor(Prime Focus) 419 23000470
Bhavya Dixit Visual Effects View-D™ Supervisor(Prime Focus) 419 23000473
Gourav Gupta Visual Effects View-D™ Supervisor(Prime Focus) 419 23000474
Rahul Wagh Visual Effects View-D™ Supervisor(Prime Focus) 419 23000476
Manu Jain Visual Effects View-D™ Supervisor(Prime Focus) 419 23000475
Piyush Jain Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Prime Focus) 419 23000469
Swapnil Kulkarni Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Prime Focus) 419 23000468
Rio Harrington Visual Effects Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000463
Neil Thompson Visual Effects Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000462
Merzin Tavaria Visual Effects of View-D™(Prime Focus) 419 23000464
Jimmy Philip Visual Effects Stereoscopic Supervisor(Prime Focus) 419 23000465
Parminder Chadha Visual Effects 3D Technical Supervisor(Prime Focus) 419 23000467
Swapnil Shelar Visual Effects Stereoscopic Supervisor(Prime Focus) 419 23000466
Rakhee Ghosh Visual Effects View-D™ Supervisor(Prime Focus) 419 23000477
Rohan Tirkey Visual Effects View-D™ Supervisor(Prime Focus) 419 23000478
Jignesh Vinodbhai Solanki Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000488
Nemi Sharan Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000487
Vinay Das Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000489
Rajesh Darpe Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000490
Vinod Gundre Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000492
Krushna Raja Ram Udavant Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000491
Perla Venkateshwarlu Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000486
Dixa Desai Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000485
B Harshavardhan Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000480
Sameer Samant Visual Effects View-D™ Supervisor(Prime Focus) 419 23000479
M Ramakrishna Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000481
Darshan D Rane Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000482
Deepak Dalal Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000484
Mahesh Patil Visual Effects View-D™ Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000483
Ella Hatamian Assistant (to Mr. Liebesman) 120820 25000010
Peter Jones Assistant (to Mr. Liebesman) 120820 25000011
Jeff Rodgers Medic n/a 120966 25000055
Jesse Ehman Transportation DOT Administrator 120992 25000054
John Willoth Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000053
Kim Bianco Production Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000056
Rob Bonstin Production Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000057
Brooke Chapman Production Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000059
Karessa Bowens Production Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000058
Randy Peters Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000052
Sarah Perry Production Assistant n/a 275 25000051
Wayne Cerullo Aerial Unit Aerial Coordinator(New York) 121100 25000046
Al Cerullo Pilot (New York) 570 25000045
Kendra Rasmussen Production Secretary n/a 367 25000047
Nicole Beaudoin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000048
Taylor Moore Production Assistant n/a 275 25000050
Mitchell Callisch Production Assistant n/a 275 25000049
William Billy Ray Chubbs Production Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000060
Cynthia Crimmins Production Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000061
Bec Cranswick Production (Prime Focus) 120824 25000072
Sam Wirch Production Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000071
Shavant Thomas Production Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000070
Jessica Carrington Production (Prime Focus) 120824 25000073
Tim Sharp Production (Prime Focus) 120824 25000074
Gabriela Gutentag Publicity Publicist 120789 29000002
Carol McConnaughey Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Hanna Price Production Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000069
Cassandra Nelson Production Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000068
Laura Franek Production Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000063
Cindy Ensign Production Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000062
Mark Marcin Production Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000064
Courtney Miller Production Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000065
Nick Mulrean Production Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000067
Kenn Moynihan Production Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000066
Alan Purwin Pilot (New York) 570 25000044
Ben Noftzer Production Assistant (New York) 275 25000043
Maggie Callis Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Bryan Allen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Joanna Lagstein Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Amanda Cheng Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Tyler Cullen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Jennifer Montry Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Francesco De Rege Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Joe Kozar Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Sara Vander Horn Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Sean Cummings Assistant (to Mr. Form & Mr. Fuller) 120820 25000013
Kelsie Bieser Assistant (to Mr. Bay) 120820 25000012
Michelle Reyes Assistant (to Mr. Form & Mr. Fuller) 120820 25000014
Regan Riskas Assistant (to Mr. Bryce) 120820 25000015
Rebekka Sturlaugsson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Stephen M. Gallagher Assistant (to Ms. Fox) 120820 25000016
James Newman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000027
Drew Ritson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000028
Pooja Singh Production Assistant (New York) 275 25000038
Elizabeth Magee Production Assistant (New York) 275 25000037
Katie Kramer Production Assistant (New York) 275 25000039
Juan Mazara Production Assistant (New York) 275 25000040
Daryl Sledge Production Assistant (New York) 275 25000042
Melissa Kyle Production Assistant (New York) 275 25000041
David Leitch Second Unit Director (New York) 412 25000036
Pablo Helman Second Unit Director (New York) 412 25000035
Melissa Zeigler Production Assistant n/a 275 25000030
Elizabeth Vaida Production Assistant n/a 275 25000029
Holly Isaacson Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000031
Natalie Setoute Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000032
Dennis McCarthy Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator(Snow Unit) 528 25000034
Grace Craig Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000033
Matt Lutes Visual Effects Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000461
Jason Dourgarian Visual Effects Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000460
Chris Morley Visual Effects (Tippett) 419 23000372
John Rader Visual Effects (Tippett) 419 23000371
Chris Paizis Visual Effects (Tippett) 419 23000370
Eric Jeffery Visual Effects (Tippett) 419 23000373
Kent Matheson Visual Effects (Tippett) 419 23000374
Tran Yen Phuong Visual Effects (Virtuos) 419 23000376
Kristian Pedlow Visual Effects (Virtuos) 419 23000375
Will Groebe Visual Effects (Tippett) 419 23000369
Jack Kalkanis Estrada Visual Effects (Tippett) 419 23000368
Zhou Qifa Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000363
Xu Jiacheng Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000362
Brad Fox Visual Effects (Tippett) 419 23000364
Joseph Hamdorf Visual Effects (Tippett) 419 23000365
Howard W Campbell Jr. Visual Effects (Tippett) 419 23000367
Sabina Fredenburg Visual Effects (Tippett) 419 23000366
Lam Hoang Visual Effects (Virtuos) 419 23000377
Huynh Mai Thuy Han Visual Effects (Virtuos) 419 23000378
Michael Cashore Compositing Supervisor (Shade VFX) 120928 23000389
Molly Pabian Visual Effects Digital Effects Executive(Shade VFX) 419 23000388
Bryan Godwin Visual Effects Supervisor (Shade VFX) 249 23000387
Gabriel Vargas CG Supervisor (Shade VFX) 779 23000390
David Van Dyke Visual Effects Visual Effects Executive(Shade VFX) 419 23000391
Maxamillian Leonard Visual Effects Visual Effects Executive(Lola) 419 23000393
Edson Williams Visual Effects Supervisor (Lola) 249 23000392
Jake Digennaro Visual Effects (Virtuos) 419 23000386
Cao Au Nhat Hoang Huan Visual Effects (Virtuos) 419 23000385
Ngo Quoc Hung Visual Effects (Virtuos) 419 23000380
Nguyen Le Dang Khoa Visual Effects (Virtuos) 419 23000379
Wu Wei Visual Effects (Virtuos) 419 23000381
Nguyen Minh Nhat Visual Effects (Virtuos) 419 23000382
Wu You You Visual Effects (Virtuos) 419 23000384
Pham Gia Tri Visual Effects (Virtuos) 419 23000383
Wang Yi Yan Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000361
Shi Ruiqi Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000360
Lie Rui Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000339
Jie Dong Liang Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000338
Fan Zhenyu Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000337
Sun Yicun Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000340
Du Fei Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000341
Chen Long Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000343
Xu Yebo Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000342
Cao Yanan Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000336
Daniel Elophe Visual Effects (Image Engine) 419 23000335
Shawn Walsh Visual Effects (Image Engine) 419 23000330
Kevin Laneave Visual Effects Editor (Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000066
Fred Chapman Visual Effects (Image Engine) 419 23000331
Jacob Clark Visual Effects (Image Engine) 419 23000332
Jeremy Stewart Visual Effects (Image Engine) 419 23000334
Martyn "Moose" Culpitt Visual Effects (Image Engine) 419 23000333
Gao Rusu Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000344
Kou Yingya Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000345
Xie Lin Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000355
Wang Ruo Chen Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000354
Zhang Lingyun Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000356
Fan Chao Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000357
Jia Fei Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000359
Liu Hanlong Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000358
Qin Yao Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000353
Li Fengxia Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000352
Wang Lu Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000347
Liu Zheng Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000346
Charlie Winter Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000348
Yang Yuting Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000349
Hu Xixi Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000351
Dong Ming Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000350
Drew Huntley Compositor (Lola) 120626 23000394
Dan Bartolucci Compositor (Lola) 120626 23000395
Ayush Agarwal Visual Effects International Production(Stereo D) 419 23000439
Satyanarayan Sahu Visual Effects International Production(Stereo D) 419 23000438
Bhanu Prakash Visual Effects International Production(Stereo D) 419 23000437
Ravi Mahapatro Siromani Visual Effects International Production(Stereo D) 419 23000440
Sandeep Khedkar Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000441
Pramod Ankush More Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000443
Alugonda Pradeep Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000442
Rene Dominguez Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000436
Jeannie Ben-Hain Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000435
Marvin Yanez Visual Effects Roto Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000430
Adnan Siddique Visual Effects Roto Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000429
Ian Kelly Rotoscope Artist Roto Lead(Stereo D) 120644 23000431
Scott Mitchell Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000432
Stanislav Shapetskiy Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000434
Dane K Dass Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000433
Pravin Chetry Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000444
Asma Sujauddin Mulla Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000445
Ryan Loates Visual Effects Editorial Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000455
Lewis "Sonny" Menga Visual Effects Editorial Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000454
Isaac Guenard Visual Effects TD(Prime Focus) 419 23000456
Charlie Luce Visual Effects TD(Prime Focus) 419 23000457
Grant Robertson Visual Effects Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000459
Catherine Bree Visual Effects TD(Prime Focus) 419 23000458
Kim Ngo Visual Effects Editorial Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000453
Katrina Taylor Visual Effects Editorial Team(Prime Focus) 419 23000452
Mukesh Manohar Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000447
Ajit Kumar Singh Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000446
Mahesh Ambardekar Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000448
SK AFTAB AHAMED Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000449
Ritesh Aggarwal Visual Effects Stereoscopic Supervisor(Prime Focus) 419 23000451
Ben Murray Visual Effects Stereographer(Prime Focus) 419 23000450
Raphael Oseguera Visual Effects Roto Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000428
Patrick Falenofoa Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000427
Marcelino Newquist Visual Effects Previsualization Artist 419 23000406
Barry Howell Visual Effects Previsualization Lead Artist 419 23000405
David Weinstein Visual Effects Previsualization Lead Artist 419 23000404
Javier Lopez-Duprey Visual Effects Previsualization Artist 419 23000407
Trevin Matcek Visual Effects Previsualization Editor 419 23000408
Mark Simone Visual Effects Stereo Production Senior Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23000410
Davis Scott Porter Saunders Visual Effects Stereographer(Stereo D) 419 23000409
Nick Markel Visual Effects Previsualization Supervisor 419 23000403
Ben Nelson Visual Effects Previsualization Artist 419 23000402
Steve Yamamoto Visual Effects Previsualization Supervisor 419 23000397
William Barkus Compositor (Lola) 120626 23000396
Jill Ambrosino Visual Effects Previsualization Coordinator 419 23000398
Chris Williams Visual Effects Previsualization Artist 419 23000399
Mike Makara Visual Effects Previsualization Artist 419 23000401
Huan Phan Visual Effects Previsualization Artist 419 23000400
Reginald Harber Jr. Visual Effects Stereo Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23000411
Ross Edgar Visual Effects Stereo Production Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23000412
Andrea R Stephens Visual Effects Roto Manager(Stereo D) 419 23000422
Chris McClintock Visual Effects Post Production Senior Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23000421
Chuck Giarratano Visual Effects Finaling Manager(Stereo D) 419 23000423
Rebecca Kramp Visual Effects Finaling Manager(Stereo D) 419 23000424
Jeremy Carroll Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000426
Anjel Alcaraz Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000425
Greg Emerson Visual Effects Stereo Editor(Stereo D) 419 23000420
Sarah Reese-Edwards Visual Effects Final QC Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23000419
Prasanna Kodapadi Visual Effects Finaling Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23000414
Russel R McCoy Visual Effects Finaling Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23000413
Travis Murray Visual Effects Finaling Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23000415
Bryan Higgins Visual Effects Tracking Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23000416
Katherine Jones Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Stereo D) 249 23000418
Daniel Schrepf Rotoscope Artist Roto Supervisor(Stereo D) 120644 23000417
Barry Poon Visual Effects (Image Engine) 419 23000328
Kelvin Lau Digital Artist Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000062
Gwen Stefani Song Performer ("Hollaback Girl") 120788 8000026
Pharrell Williams Song ("Hollaback Girl") 120859 8000025
Gwen Stefani Song ("Hollaback Girl") 120859 8000024
George Michael Song ("Careless Whisper") 120859 8000027
Andrew Ridgeley Song ("Careless Whisper") 120859 8000028
Garry Bonner Song ("Happy Together") 120859 8000030
George Michael Song Performer ("Careless Whisper") 120788 8000029
Dennis C Brown Song ("Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Theme") 120859 8000023
Chuck Lorre Song ("Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Theme") 120859 8000022
Mike Kramer Music Music Arranger And Programmer 120781 8000016
Bob Lydecker Music Music Arranger And Programmer 120781 8000015
Pakk Hui Music Music Arranger And Programmer 120781 8000017
Greg Hayes Music Music Recorder And Mixer 120781 8000018
Madsonik Song Performer ("Dat Boom") 120788 8000021
Noah Snyder Music Pro Tools Operator 120781 8000019
Alan Gordon Song ("Happy Together") 120859 8000031
The Turtles Song Performer ("Happy Together") 120788 8000032
Tyrone Griffin Song ("Shell Shocked") 120859 8000999
Moxie Black Song Performer ("Shell Shocked") 120788 8000999
Neil Spisak Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Miguel Lopez-Castillo Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Lisa Scoppa Set Decorator n/a 165 9000004
Debra Schutt Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Wiz Khalifa Song Performer ("Shell Shocked") 120788 8000041
Ty Dolla $igns Song Performer ("Shell Shocked") 120788 8000040
Jordan Houston Song ("Shell Shocked") 120859 8000034
Seann Bowe Song ("Shell Shocked") 120859 8000033
Laura Raia Song ("Shell Shocked") 120859 8000035
Jake Stanczak Song ("Shell Shocked") 120859 8000036
Jordan Houston Song Performer ("Shell Shocked") 120788 8000039
Wiz Khalifa Song ("Shell Shocked") 120859 8000037
Stuart Thomas Music Music Arranger And Programmer 120781 8000014
John Carey Music Music Arranger And Programmer 120781 8000013
Scot Starbuck Dailies Dailies Colorist(Company 3) 120999 6000047
Dave Lee Dailies Dailies Colorist(Company 3) 120999 6000046
Jared Pecht Film Lab Digital Intermediate Color Assistant(Company 3) 120850 6000045
James Cody Baker Colorist (Company 3) 120920 6000048
Joel Negron Editor n/a 172 7000001
Peter Gvozdas Editing n/a 120901 7000003
Glen Scantlebury Editor n/a 172 7000002
Mike Chiado Film Lab Digital Intermediate Technologist(Company 3) 120850 6000044
Joe Ken Camera Digital Conform(Company 3) 120798 6000043
Jeff Tomcho Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician 120850 6000038
Brent Egan Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000037
Dan Moore Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000039
Ian Sullivan Camera Digital Intermediate Accountant(Company 3) 120798 6000040
Annie Johnson Film Lab Digital Intermediate Manager(Company 3) 120850 6000042
Stefan Sonnenfeld Colorist (CO3) 120920 6000041
Jim May Editing n/a 120901 7000004
Tommy Aagaard Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Brad Warnaar Music Orchestrator 120781 8000008
Dana Niu Music Orchestrator 120781 8000007
Andrew Kinney Music Orchestrator 120781 8000009
Eric Stonerook Music Music Preperation 120781 8000010
Jasper Randall Vocals Vocal Contractor 121032 8000012
Peter Rotter Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000011
Robert Elhai Music Orchestrator 120781 8000006
Kyle Clausen Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Donna Madrigal Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Kevin Stermer Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Brian Tyler Music Music/Music Conductor 120781 8000001
Eric Flickinger Music Mix Technician 120781 8000002
Joe Lisanti Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Jeanette Surga Music Editor Temp Music Editor 214 8000003
Tristan P Bourne Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000005
Peter Dorsey Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000006
Rori Bergman Casting Associate n/a 160 10000007
Robert McGee Voice Casting n/a 189 10000006
Ruth Lambert Voice Casting n/a 189 10000005
Meghan Hart Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000008
Grant Wilfley Background Casting n/a 121114 10000009
Samantha Gergen Background Casting Background Casting Associate 121114 10000011
Veronika Daddona Background Casting Background Casting Associate 121114 10000010
Kathleen Chopin Casting Director n/a 157 10000004
Shayna Markowitz Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Heather Elwell Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000041
Monica Fedrick Graphics Coordinator Graphic Designer 121089 9000040
Robert Consing Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000042
Eddie Campbell Set Decorator Set Decorating Coordinator 165 9000043
Tannis Vallely Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Debra Zane Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Elijah Cornell Background Casting Background Casting Assistant 121114 10000012
Maryellen Aviano-Roberts Background Casting n/a 121114 10000013
Sharad Tandon Head of Production (Prime Focus) 120889 11000016
Rohan Desai Head of Production (Prime Focus) 120889 11000015
Andrew S. Kaplan Head of Production (Company 3) 120889 11000017
Harry Humphires Advisor Military Technical Advisor 120821 12000001
Trevor Ward Consultant Dolby Sound Consultant(Company 3) 120784 12000003
George Sichler Advisor NYPD Advisor 120821 12000002
Mike Bodkin Executive (Stereo D) 120806 11000014
Mike Gunter Executive (Stereo D) 120806 11000013
John Knoll Executive Executive Staff(ILM) 120806 11000008
Lynwen Brennan Executive Executive Staff(ILM) 120806 11000007
Paul Ryan Executive Executive Staff(ILM) 120806 11000009
Randall Shore Executive Executive Staff(ILM) 120806 11000010
Aaron Parry Executive (Stereo D) 120806 11000012
William Sherak Executive (Stereo D) 120806 11000011
Masako Masuda Set Designer n/a 202 9000039
Alberto Gonzalez-Reyna Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000038
Todd Harris Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000017
Madeline Austin-Kulat Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000016
Holly Watson Graphics Coordinator Graphic Designer 121089 9000015
Michael Anthony Jackson Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000018
Marc Vena Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000019
Philip Canfield Lead Person n/a 120957 9000021
Rebecca Meis Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000020
Javier Ameijeiras Illustrator n/a 600 9000014
Stephen Chang Illustrator n/a 600 9000013
Jeffrey D McDonald Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000008
Ruth Falco Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000007
Blythe R.D. Quinlan Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000009
Jan Jericho Illustrator n/a 600 9000010
Eric Fehlberg Illustrator n/a 600 9000012
Gregory Hill Illustrator n/a 600 9000011
Kelly Solomon Set Decorator Set Decorating Coordinator 165 9000022
Debbie Canfield Set Dresser n/a 197 9000023
Bart Barbuscia Lead Person n/a 120957 9000033
Amanda Moss Set Decorator n/a 165 9000032
Tim Sheehan Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000034
Angelo Bua Set Dresser n/a 197 9000035
Genelle Ciccarelli Set Dresser n/a 197 9000037
Geoffrey Nightingale Set Dresser n/a 197 9000036
Patricio M Farrell Art Director n/a 183 9000031
Wolf-Dieter Stoeffelmeier Scenic Artist (New York) 745 9000030
Travis K Wright Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000025
Kelly Canfield Set Dresser n/a 197 9000024
Robert Topol Scenic Artist Master Scenic Artist 745 9000026
Rand Angelicola Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000027
Victoria Ruskin Assistant Art Director (New York) 315 9000029
M Tony Trotta Scenic Artist Scenic Foreperson 745 9000028
E J Misisco Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000036
Jimmy Jensen Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000035
Gretchen Libby Executive Producer (ILM) 174 3000016
Wayne Billheimer Executive Producer (ILM) 174 3000015
Lori Scowley Associate Producer n/a 171 3000014
Stefan Sonnenfeld Executive Producer (CO3) 174 3000017
Josh Appelbaum Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Evan Daugherty Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
André Nemec Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Brett Rowe Associate Producer n/a 171 3000013
Marc Pappalardo Associate Producer n/a 171 3000012
Eric Crown Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Ian Bryce Producer n/a 3 3000006
Napoleon Smith III Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Denis L Stewart Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Basil Bryant Grillo Associate Producer n/a 171 3000011
Jason Reed Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
Peter A Laird Source Material (from comic book: "Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles") 120786 4000004
Kevin B Eastman Source Material (from comic book: "Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles") 120786 4000005
Lauren Butler Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000010
Scott Sullens Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000009
Veronique Lee Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000011
David Bisson Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000012
Jeremy Marks Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Sean Murray Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000013
Shane Scott Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000008
Maria T Bierniak Location Manager n/a 193 5000007
Denis L Stewart Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Basil Bryant Grillo Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Lyn Pinezich Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000003
Darin Rivetti Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Susan Novick Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000006
Maggie Murphy Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Scott Mednick Producer n/a 3 3000005
Galen Walker Producer n/a 3 3000004
Minae Noji Actor Karai 1 1000012
Whoopi Goldberg Actor Bernadette Thompson 1 1000011
Tony Shalhoub Voice Splinter 475 1000010
Abby Elliott Actor Taylor 1 1000013
Madison Mason Actor Councilman 1 1000014
K Todd Freeman Actor Dr. Baxter Stockman 1 1000016
Taran Killam Actor McNaughton 1 1000015
Noel Fisher Actor Michaelangelo 1 1000009
Danny Woodburn Actor Splinter 1 1000008
William Fichtner Actor Eric Sacks 1 1000003
Will Arnett Actor Vernon Fenwick 1 1000002
Pete Ploszek Actor Leonardo 1 1000004
Alan Ritchson Actor Raphael 1 1000005
Johnny Knoxville Voice Leonardo 475 1000007
Jeremy Howard Actor Donatello 1 1000006
Paul Fitzgerald Actor Dr. O'Neil 1 1000017
Malina Weissman Actor Young April O'Neil 1 1000018
Tohoru Masamune Actor Shredder 1 1000028
Derek Mears Actor Dojo Ninja 1 1000027
Jonathan Liebesman Director n/a 2 2000001
Michael Bay Producer n/a 3 3000001
Brad Fuller Producer n/a 3 3000003
Andrew Form Producer n/a 3 3000002
Leyna Nguyen Actor News Anchor 1 1000026
Rick Chambers Actor News Anchor 1 1000025
Mikal A Vega Actor Sacks Bodyguard 1 1000020
Venida Evans Actor Subway Hostage 1 1000019
Harley Pasternak Himself n/a 121208 1000021
Braeson Herold Actor Reporter 1 1000022
Chance Kelly Actor Mr. Rivetti 1 1000024
Chris Wylde Actor Reporter 1 1000023
Cathleen McFadyen Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000015
Justin Rosini Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000016
David Lee Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000014
C Alexander Sears Video Playback Computer Graphics/Playback Supervisor 505 6000013
Alexander J Nobbs Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000012
Mitchell Amundsen Director of Photography (Snow Unit) 120780 6000015
Julian Delacruz Photography Assistant Photographer(Snow Unit) 120835 6000016
Keith Putnam Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician(Snow Unit) 120850 6000018
Alex Worster Photography Assistant Photographer(Snow Unit) 120835 6000017
Devin Donegan Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000011
Nicholas Kaye Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician 120850 6000010
Chris Silano Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000005
Bobby Mancuso Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000004
Scott Tinsley Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000006
Anthony Coan Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000007
Justin Mancuso Loader n/a 120956 6000009
Meg Kettell Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000008
Patrick Capone Director of Photography (New York) 120780 6000019
David B Nowell Aerial Director of Photography (New York) 121063 6000020
Daniel R Salk Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator(New York) 120899 6000030
Dan Brosnan Loader (New York) 120956 6000029
Rico O. Alston Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator(New York) 120899 6000031
Peter Graf Camera Camera Ship Eclipse Technician(New York) 120798 6000032
Coy Aune Camera Operator n/a 239 6000034
Duane Manwiller Camera Operator n/a 239 6000033
Robert A. Strait Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician(New York) 120850 6000028
Caitlin Machak Photography Assistant Photographer(New York) 120835 6000027
David Dunlap Camera Operator (New York) 239 6000022
Jonathan Beck Camera Operator (New York) 239 6000021
Gerard Sava Steadicam Operator Camera/Steadicam Operator(New York) 232 6000023
Braden Belmonte Photography Assistant Photographer(New York) 120835 6000024
John Oliveri Photography Assistant Photographer(New York) 120835 6000026
Ben Dailey Photography Assistant Photographer(New York) 120835 6000025
Tim Norman Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
David Emmerichs Steadicam Operator Camera/Steadicam Operator 232 6000002
Allegra Clegg Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000027
Adam Bernard Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director(New York) 163 5000026
Tom Glick Assistant Director (New York) 163 5000025
Daren Hicks Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000028
Mark Cotone Assistant Director n/a 163 5000029
Jon Recher Assistant Director n/a 163 5000031
Eric Glasser Assistant Director n/a 163 5000030
Ray "Zigga" Negron Assistant Director (New York) 163 5000024
Linda Haftel Script Supervisor (New York) 191 5000023
David Fischer Assistant Director (Snow Unit) 163 5000018
Chris Castaldi Assistant Director (Snow Unit) 163 5000017
Stuart Nicolai Location Manager (Snow Unit) 193 5000019
Mark Trapenberg Assistant Director (New York) 163 5000020
Katri Billard Script Supervisor (New York) 191 5000022
Thomas K Lee Assistant Director (New York) 163 5000021
Kris Smith Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000032
J J Hook Location Manager n/a 193 5000033
Chad Cortvriendt Production Manager (Prime Focus) 305 5000043
Cassius Vaz Production Manager (Prime Focus) 305 5000042
Franklin Mascarenhas Production Manager (Prime Focus) 305 5000044
Gufran Khan Production Manager (Prime Focus) 305 5000045
Lula Carvalho Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Stephen Mascarenhas Production Manager (Prime Focus) 305 5000046
Elaine Kelley Production Coordinator (Stereo D) 162 5000041
Tagui Chilyan Production Coordinator (Stereo D) 162 5000040
Christie Kwan Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000035
Michael Wesley Location Manager n/a 193 5000034
Brianna Hoskins Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000036
Adam Fisk Production Coordinator (Stereo D) 162 5000037
Samuel Carter Production Coordinator (Stereo D) 162 5000039
Alexandra Gonzalez Production Coordinator (Stereo D) 162 5000038
Sarah Edwards Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Mindy Hall Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000002
Hiroo Minami Stunts (Snow Unit) 240 19000069
Mike Majesky Stunts (Snow Unit) 240 19000068
Sam Ly Stunts (Snow Unit) 240 19000067
Jim Wilkey Stunts (Snow Unit) 240 19000070
Danny Wynands Stunts (Snow Unit) 240 19000071
Christopher Brewster Stunts n/a 240 19000074
Kirstina Baskett Stunts n/a 240 19000073
Oakley Lehman Stunts (Snow Unit) 240 19000066
Gwyneth Larsen Stunts (Snow Unit) 240 19000065
Adam Wood Stunts n/a 240 19000060
Joe Williams Stunts n/a 240 19000059
Scott Rogers Stunt Coordinator (Snow Unit) 120804 19000061
Stanton Barrett Stunts (Snow Unit) 240 19000062
Ryan Hanna Stunts (Snow Unit) 240 19000064
Tad Griffith Stunts (Snow Unit) 240 19000063
Guy Dasilva Stunts n/a 240 19000076
Jef Groff Stunts n/a 240 19000078
Dave DeGaetano Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000004
Nick Miller Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000003
Steven Rigamat Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000005
Gordon Krause Craft Service Shop Craftsperson 120903 22000001
David Dreishpoon Craft Service (New York) 120903 22000003
Robert A Vaccariello Craft Service Shop Craftsperson 120903 22000002
Jeffrey Berrington Welder n/a 121059 21000002
Art Clever Welder Welding Foreperson 121059 21000001
Brendon Huor Stunts n/a 240 19000080
Jake Huang Stunts n/a 240 19000079
Nito Larioza Stunts n/a 240 19000081
Kurt Lott Stunts n/a 240 19000082
Dawn Barkin Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000001
Kyle McLean Stunts n/a 240 19000084
Anthony Vincent Stunts n/a 240 19000058
Aaron Vexler Stunts n/a 240 19000057
Aaron Joshua Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Stephen Izzi Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Harry Humphires Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Adam Kirley Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Peter Klein Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Samantha MacIvor Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Suo Liu Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Cort Hessler Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Chad Hessler Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Matt Emig Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Jared Eddo Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Peter Epstein Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Kyle Gardiner Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Daniel Hernandez Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Jeffrey Lee Gibson Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Alexa Marcigliano Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Michael Shawn McGuire Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Buddy Sosthand Stunts n/a 240 19000051
Philip J Silvera Stunts n/a 240 19000050
Kimmy Suzuki Stunts n/a 240 19000053
Don Tai Stunts n/a 240 19000054
Jon Valera Stunts n/a 240 19000056
Luz Tolentino Stunts n/a 240 19000055
Hannah Scott Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Cale Schultz Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Jason Ng Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Declan Mulvey Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Jim Ng Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Chris Place Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Tracey Ruggiero Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Thomas Place Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Jeff Winn Craft Service n/a 120903 22000004
Chef Robert Catering n/a 120954 22000005
Chris L Burton Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000044
Eric Frazier Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000043
David Amborn Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000042
James Thomas Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson 250 23000045
Robert Weaver Visual Effects Supervisor (ILM) 249 23000046
Aaron McBride Visual Effects Visual Effects Art Director(ILM) 419 23000048
Kevin Martel Animation Supervisor (ILM) 120918 23000047
Greg Curtis Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson(Snow Unit) 250 23000041
Gintar Repecka Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson(Snow Unit) 250 23000040
Meghan L Noble 3-D Artist 3D Editor 120965 23000035
Ray Massa Visual Effects Technoprops Facial Capture Technician 419 23000034
Michael Rostker 3-D Artist 3D Assistant Editor 120965 23000036
Zahida Bacchus 3-D Artist 3D Production Supervisor 120965 23000037
James D Schwalm Special Effects Supervisor (Snow Unit) 545 23000039
Kayla Franklin 3-D Artist 3D Coordinator 120965 23000038
Nelson Sepulveda Visual Effects Digital Compositing Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000049
Leandro Estebecorena CG Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000050
Trevor Hazel Digital Artist Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000060
Eric Fernandes Digital Artist Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000059
David Hisanaga Digital Artist Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000061
Megan Fox Actor April O'Neil 1 1000001
Mark Nettleton Digital Artist Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000064
Douglas Moore Digital Artist Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000063
Pat Conran Digital Artist Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000058
Ivan Busquets Digital Artist Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000057
Kiran Bhat CG Supervisor Facial CG Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000052
Michael Koperwas CG Supervisor Facial CG Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000051
James Tooley CG Supervisor Creature Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000053
Frank Gravatt CG Supervisor Creature Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000054
Cyrus Jam CG Supervisor Creature Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000056
Bradford DeCaussin CG Supervisor Creature Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000055
Rob Derry Visual Effects Technoprops Facial Capture Technician 419 23000033
Valerian Zamel Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant 419 23000032
Arnold Peterson Special Effects Special Effects Electronics Engineer 168 23000011
Doug Calli Special Effects Special Effects Mechanical Engineer 168 23000010
Ron Trost Special Effects Special Effects Set Foreperson 168 23000009
Terry P Chapman Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000012
Joseph Martin Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000013
Aleks Lokensgard Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000015
Dimitra Bixby Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000014
David Poole Special Effects Special Effects Set Foreperson 168 23000008
Don Myers Special Effects Special Effects Shop Foreperson 168 23000007
Tim Harrington Animation Supervisor ILM Animation Supervisor 120918 23000002
Susan MacLeod Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000001
Susan Greenhow Visual Effects Producer ILM Visual Effects Producer 243 23000003
Burt Dalton Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000004
Mark Bero Special Effects Foreman Special Effects General Foreperson 250 23000006
Dale Ettema Special Effects Foreman Special Effects General Foreperson 250 23000005
Christopher C Jones Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000016
Michael Roundy Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000017
Jeremy Bradley Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000027
Eugene Hitt Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000026
Rebecca Weigold Stocker Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000028
Daniel Arkin Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000029
Kraig Tytus Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000031
Shelly Lloyd-James Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor 249 23000030
Bruce Kuroyama Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000025
Frazer Newton Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000024
Jose Paramo Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000019
James Henry Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000018
Rick Figalan Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000020
Eric Jolley Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000021
John Greene Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000023
Ryan Roundy Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000022
Rockey Dickey Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Jacob Dewitt Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Susan Dudeck ADR Editor (E²) 220 14000017
David V Butler ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(E²) 120939 14000016
Scott Curtis Foley Editor (E²) 221 14000015
Jesse Rosenman Assistant Sound Editor (E²) 222 14000018
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist n/a 223 14000019
Alicia M Stevenson Foley Artist n/a 223 14000021
John Cucci Foley Artist n/a 223 14000020
Jonathan Klein Foley Editor (E²) 221 14000014
Robert Kellough Sound Effects Editor (E²) 327 14000013
Schavaria Reeves Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000008
George Leong Boom Operator n/a 215 14000007
Polly McKinnon ADR Supervisor Dialogue/ADR Supervisor(E²) 219 14000009
Jason Jennings Sound Designer (E²) 120915 14000010
Phil Barrie Sound Effects Editor (E²) 327 14000012
Lee Gilmore Sound Effects Editor (E²) 327 14000011
Dawn Lunsford Foley Artist n/a 223 14000022
James Ashwill Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000023
Walter Anderson Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000033
Mathew Price Sound Mixer (New York) 230 14000032
Glenn Young Boom Operator n/a 215 14000034
Jay Fortune Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000001
Tom Dolan Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000003
Brian McClean Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000002
Chris Navarro ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000031
Frank Verderosa ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000030
David Jobe Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000025
John Guentner Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000024
Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000026
Michael Miller ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000027
Judah Getz ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000029
Tim West ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000028
William Sarokin Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000006
Anna Behlmer Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
Emily Mcelroy Costume Supervisor Costume Shop Supervisor 120895 13000013
Pam Aaron Costumer n/a 120880 13000012
Courtney D'Alesio Costumer n/a 120880 13000011
Maryanne Spano Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000014
Christine Domaniecki Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000015
Bridget Ritzinger Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000017
Ashley Ryan Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000016
Sabrina Calley Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
Kimmie Guiragossian Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Christy Cham Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000004
Mandy Lyons Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000003
Emily Gunshor Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000005
Katie Riley Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000006
Megan Asbee Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000008
Kate Edwards Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000007
Mary McNamara Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000018
Christine Fennell Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000019
Michelle Vittone-McNeil Makeup (for Ms. Fox) 353 13000029
Denise Paulson Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000028
Ethan Van Der Ryn Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000001
Erik Aadahl Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000002
Terry Porter Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
Laurent Kossayan Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000003
Frida Aradottir Hair Stylist (for Ms. Fox) 120799 13000027
Charlotte A Parker Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000026
Rose Chatterton Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000021
April Schuller Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000020
Lisa Lovaas Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000022
Chrissy Callan Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000023
Jaclyn Tamizato Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000025
Sabrina Calley Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000024
Bryan Dolan Rigging Electrician Chief Rigging Electrician 120958 15000004
William Callahan Generator Operator n/a 363 15000005
Raphaella Giugliano Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000009
Imran Yusufzai Second Assistant Accountant n/a 3438 16000008
Rory Smith Second Assistant Accountant n/a 3438 16000007
Sarah R Czajkowski Assistant Accountant Special Effects Assistant Accountant 120950 16000010
Patricia Porter Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000011
Jonathan Eusebio Stunt Coordinator Fight Coordinator 120804 19000002
David Leitch Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Maggie Kusik Second Assistant Accountant n/a 3438 16000006
Sheila Iniego Second Assistant Accountant n/a 3438 16000005
Satoshi Yamazaki Grip Company Grip 365 15000040
J Michael Popovich Grip Company Grip 365 15000039
Lori Scowley Production Controller n/a 120533 16000001
Cynthia Tappy Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Josh R Field Second Assistant Accountant n/a 3438 16000004
William Phillips Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Hank Amos Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000004
Luciano Acuna Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Nikki Brower Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Chad Bowman Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Scott Burik Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Bryce Burke Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Gabriela Chabrier Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Jared Burke Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Nitasha Bhambree Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Daniel Bernhardt Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Airon Armstrong Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Chris Antonucci Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Bobby Beckles Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Brandon Beckman Stunts n/a 240 19000009
John Bernecker Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Randy Beckman Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Tommy Dangcil Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000038
Robert E Krattiger Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000037
Brendon Malone Grip Grip Operator 365 15000016
David M. Carr Grip Company Rigging Grip 365 15000015
Kevin W Flynn Grip Company Rigging Grip 365 15000014
Gregory Dressel Grip Grip Operator 365 15000017
Saun Lowry Grip n/a 365 15000018
Bobby Van Heek Grip n/a 365 15000020
Michael Prate Grip n/a 365 15000019
Steven Paquette Grip Company Grip 365 15000013
Thomas J Prate Grip Company Grip 365 15000012
Kane Delaney Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000007
Glenn R Davis Generator Operator Dimmer Operator 363 15000006
Katelyn Perez Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000008
Cory Mcclean Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000009
George Selden Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000011
Michael J Mullen Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000010
Arthur Ellis Crane Grip Technocrane Technician 121043 15000021
Magnus Sanger Crane Grip Technocrane Technician 121043 15000022
Richard Ford Chief Lighting Technician (New York) 357 15000032
Russ Engels Chief Lighting Technician (New York) 357 15000031
James Mah Chief Lighting Technician (New York) 357 15000033
Peter Bulavinetz Grip Company Grip(New York) 365 15000034
Ian Pratt Grip Company Grip(New York) 365 15000036
Patrick Lowry Grip Company Grip(New York) 365 15000035
William O'Leary Chief Lighting Technician (New York) 357 15000030
Joseph Sciretta Electric Shop Electric 121127 15000029
Pierson Silver Head Stage Technician Libra Head Technician 121157 15000024
Matthew Pebler Head Stage Technician Libra Head Technician 121157 15000023
Jonathan Graham Grip Company Grip 365 15000025
Carl Peterson Grip Company Grip 365 15000026
Thomas Percarpio Electric Shop Electric 121127 15000028
David McAllister Electric Metal Fabricator 121127 15000027
Dan Wheaton Digital Artist Digital Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000065
Synopsis
The city needs heroes. Darkness has settled over New York City as Shredder and his evil Foot Clan have an iron grip on everything from the police to the politicians. The future is grim until four unlikely outcast brothers rise from the sewers and discover their destiny as Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles. The Turtles must work with fearless reporter April and her wise-cracking cameraman Vern Fenwick to save the city and unravel Shredder's diabolical plan.