503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 1013520838


Varnish cache server

Love Happens (2009)

Love Happens
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 49mins.
Genres Drama, Romantic Comedy
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Rogue Wave Song Performer ("Lake Michigan") 120788 8000037
Curt Sobel Song Performer ("Life In Ashes") 120788 8000035
Curt Sobel Song ("Life In Ashes") 120859 8000016
Gary Schreiner Song ("Life In Ashes") 120859 8000017
J Miles Dale Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000042
Gary Schreiner Song Performer ("Life In Ashes") 120788 8000036
Gaetan Jalbert Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000005
Kerry Flanagan Rigging Grip (Seattle Unit) 120944 15000004
Matt Jacobson Rigging Grip (Seattle Unit) 120944 15000003
Troy Bassett Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000002
James Bailey Foley Artist (Post Creations) 223 14000038
Nick Neutra Foley Foley Supervisor(Post Creations) 120961 14000037
Martin Bosworth Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric(Seattle Unit) 120958 15000008
Roger Wells Rigging Electrician Rigging Lamp Operator 120958 15000007
Ted Barnes Rigging Gaffer (Seattle Unit) 120937 15000006
Richard Labossiere Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000001
Perry Robertson Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000048
Scott Sanders Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000046
Naan Spiess Sound Cableman 120816 14000045
Myron Nettinga Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000044
John Ross Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000043
Kyle Billingsley Foley Mixer (Post Creations) 224 14000041
Cynthia Merrill Foley Artist (Post Creations) 223 14000040
Patrick Ramsay Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000047
Sanaa Cannella Foley Artist (Post Creations) 223 14000039
Michael Le Pard Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric(Seattle Unit) 120958 15000009
Kasper Hugentobler Rerecording Re-recordist(424) 120995 14000042
Dustin Allen Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000012
Chris Purkiss Grip (Seattle Unit) 365 15000026
Tony Ghiglione Grip (Splinter/Aerial Unit) 365 15000027
Stephen Klineburger Grip (Seattle Unit) 365 15000025
Ryan Purcell Grip (Seattle Unit) 365 15000024
Ron MacLeay Grip n/a 365 15000023
Keith Oliver Wilson Grip (Seattle Unit) 365 15000028
Mike Stroman Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000029
Rick Stadder Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000033
Michael West Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000032
Ryan Monro Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000031
Peter G Capadouca Gaffer n/a 268 15000030
Jeff Bonny Grip n/a 365 15000022
Ken Hemphill Grip n/a 365 15000021
Steve Colgrove Lighting Technician Lamp Operator(Seattle Unit) 120907 15000014
Derek Saari Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000013
Dave Griffiths Boom Operator n/a 215 14000036
Nelson Caseley Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000011
David Ray Robinson Lighting Technician Lamp Operator(Seattle Unit) 120907 15000015
Mike Walker Lighting Technician Lamp Operator(Seattle Unit) 120907 15000016
Robert Beaumont Key Grip (Splinter/Aerial Unit) 263 15000020
Dillard Brinson Key Grip n/a 263 15000019
Greg Smith Key Rigging Grip (Seattle Unit) 120946 15000018
Kevin McCloy Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000017
Kelly Maloney Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000010
Aynee Osborn ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000034
Phillip Rogers ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000001
Barney Cabral ADR Editor Supervising ADR Editor 220 14000002
Maria Skeys Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000021
Kate Pierpoint Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000020
Tammy Baker Makeup Artist (Seattle Unit) 120801 13000019
Jeff Gomillion ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000003
Paul Drenning ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000004
Charles Bartlett ADR Voice Casting Additional Voice 2515 14000008
Kimberly Bailey ADR Voice Casting Additional Voice 2515 14000007
David Arnott ADR Voice Casting Additional Voice 2515 14000006
Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000005
Connie Parker Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000018
Whitney James Makeup Artist (for Ms Aniston) 120801 13000017
Elisabeth Fry Hair Stylist (for Mr Eckhart) 120799 13000009
Martin Samuel Hair Stylist (for Ms Aniston) 120799 13000010
Danna Rutherford Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000008
Katherine Wright Costumer (for Ms Aniston) 120880 13000007
Anne Laoparadonchai Costumer (for Ms Aniston) 120880 13000006
Anne Carroll Hair Stylist Assistant Hairstylist 120799 13000011
Kandace Loewen Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000012
Elisabeth Fry Makeup Artist (for Mr Eckhart) 120801 13000016
Francesca Von Zimmerman Makeup n/a 353 13000015
Yvonne Connor Makeup Assistant Makeup 353 13000014
Jeanne Kobayashi Hair Stylist (Seattle Unit) 120799 13000013
Charles Bazaldua ADR Voice Casting Additional Voice 2515 14000009
Doug Burch ADR Voice Casting Additional Voice 2515 14000010
Noreen Reardon ADR Voice Casting Additional Voice 2515 14000027
Meredith Salenger ADR Voice Casting Additional Voice 2515 14000028
David Randolph ADR Voice Casting Additional Voice 2515 14000026
Jason Pace ADR Voice Casting Additional Voice 2515 14000025
Levi Nunez ADR Voice Casting Additional Voice 2515 14000024
Joel Swetow ADR Voice Casting Additional Voice 2515 14000029
Andreana Weiner ADR Voice Casting Additional Voice 2515 14000030
Rick Guenther Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000034
Susan Kurtz ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000033
Thomas Jones ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000032
Ruth Zalduondo ADR Voice Casting Additional Voice 2515 14000031
Dina Morrone ADR Voice Casting Additional Voice 2515 14000023
David Michie ADR Voice Casting Additional Voice 2515 14000022
Judi Durand ADR Voice Casting Additional Voice 2515 14000014
Greg Finley ADR Voice Casting Additional Voice 2515 14000015
John DeMita ADR Voice Casting Additional Voice 2515 14000013
Vicki Davis ADR Voice Casting Additional Voice 2515 14000012
Catherine Cavadini ADR Voice Casting Additional Voice 2515 14000011
Jeffrey Todd Fischer ADR Voice Casting Additional Voice 2515 14000016
Doris Hess ADR Voice Casting Additional Voice 2515 14000017
Tracy Metro ADR Voice Casting Additional Voice 2515 14000021
Marsha Kramer ADR Voice Casting Additional Voice 2515 14000020
Carlyle King ADR Voice Casting Additional Voice 2515 14000019
Barbara Iley ADR Voice Casting Additional Voice 2515 14000018
Kevin A Zimmerman Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000035
Paul Bougie Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000035
Dave Thomson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Tracy Trolly Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Shaun Moskie Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Renee Bella Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Trevor Brokop Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Jason Moskie Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Dave Edmondson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Gemma Levinson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Willan Leung Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Alan Stewart Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Carl Behena Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Jillian Christensen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Anand Kanna Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Angelika Walaszczyk Assistant (to Mr Dale) 120820 25000005
Marc Protzel Assistant (to Mr Solomon) 120820 25000006
Colleen Kerns Assistant (to Mr Camp) 120820 25000004
Darren Giblin Assistant (to Mr Camp/Mr Thompson) 120820 25000003
Kristen Cascio Assistant (to Mr Stuber) 120820 25000002
Daniella Wells Assistant (to Ms Aniston) 120820 25000007
Kim Sutton Assistant (to Mr Eckhart) 120820 25000008
Corrie Alexander Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Paul Russell Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Otto Mak Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Jon Sturge Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Dustin Doerksen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
James E Canavan Production Assistant (Seattle Unit) 275 25000027
Brian Murril Medic Set Medic(Splinter/Aerial Unit) 120966 25000046
Fred North Helicopter Pilot (Splinter/Aerial Unit) 121003 25000047
Janice Golden Product Placement Product Placement Coordinator 121058 25000045
Cara Anderson Production Secretary n/a 367 25000044
Tyler Beem Set Production Assistant (Seattle Unit) 371 25000041
Tristan Schon Coordinator Asset Coordinator 528 25000048
Caroline Colon Coordinator (Seattle Unit) 528 25000049
Prudence Emery Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Rick Imeson Security Security Captain 120951 26000002
Graeme Tait Security Security Coordinator 120951 26000001
Peggy North Coordinator Aerial Coordinator(Splinter/Aerial Unit) 528 25000050
Kelly King Set Production Assistant (Seattle Unit) 371 25000040
Chase Groves Set Production Assistant (Seattle Unit) 371 25000039
Landon Salyer Production Assistant (Splinter/Aerial Unit) 275 25000031
Andrew O'Bray Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000032
Lee Pridemore Production Assistant (Splinter/Aerial Unit) 275 25000030
Lindsay Marcus Production Assistant (Seattle Unit) 275 25000029
Joe Frankhouser Production Assistant (Seattle Unit) 275 25000028
Richard Limbaugh Transportation Captain (Seattle Unit) 272 25000033
Ron King Transportation Captain (Seattle Unit) 272 25000034
Michael Lee Underdown Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000038
Dan Fisher Transportation Coordinator (Seattle Unit) 271 25000037
Kim Harmer Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000036
Albert Coto Transportation Captain (Seattle Unit) 272 25000035
Nicholas David Nesbitt Assistant (to Mr Stuber) 120820 25000001
Gordon Deyell Props Buyer Property Buyer 120926 24000005
Dean Choe Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Michael Hilow Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Ernie Jackson Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Mike "Mitch" Mitchell Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Laura Lee Connery Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Ron Otis Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Martin Sigmund Carpenter n/a 529 21000001
Glenn Woodruff Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000005
Craig Brisker Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000004
Don Engel Carpenter n/a 529 21000003
Richard Dobbin Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Melissa Stubbs Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Rob Hayter Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Wendy Gaboury Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Missy Eustermann Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000002
Colleen Newberry Best Boy Rigging Best Boy(Seattle Unit) 120885 15000038
Martin Cameron Best Boy Rigging Best Boy(Seattle Unit) 120885 15000037
Brent Gies Best Boy Electric Rigging Best Boy Electric 259 15000036
Jennifer Omoth Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Brenda McClellan Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Lloyd Adams Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Coleen Aiello Assistant Accountant (Seattle Unit) 120950 16000007
Nancy Vibert Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Nat Kangropool Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Scott Mathers Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000006
Mike Thompson Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Barb Benoit Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120960 23000016
Paul Saint-Hilaire Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120960 23000017
Mathieu Archambault Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120960 23000015
Sally Hudson Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000014
Matt Schofield Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Mr. X Inc) 120959 23000013
Sebastien Veilleux Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120960 23000018
Kevin Quatman Compositing Supervisor (Mr. X Inc) 120928 23000019
Lori West Props Buyer Property Buyer 120926 24000004
Bryan Korenberg Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
David Bowen Assistant Property Master (Seattle Unit) 120969 24000002
Haida Harper Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Stephen Klineburger Special Effects (Seattle Unit) 168 23000012
Michael Christ Special Effects (Seattle Unit) 168 23000011
Rob Falck Special Effects Foreman Shop Foreman 250 23000004
Lisa Tutunjian Visual Effects Editor Digital Intermediate Editor(EFilm) 614 23000003
Sarah McMurdo Visual Effects Producer (Mr. X Inc) 243 23000002
Dennis Berardi Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Kris Carson Visual Effects Sequence Lead(Mr. X Inc) 419 23000005
Matt Glover Visual Effects VFX Coordinator(Mr. X Inc) 419 23000006
Tony Kochan Special Effects Fabricator 168 23000010
Terry Cox Special Effects SPFX Best Boy 168 23000009
John Sleep Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000008
Alex Burdett Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000007
Tess Brummitt Costumer Truck Costumer 120880 13000005
Trish Keating Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
James Bitonti Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Megan Shank Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Jim Brebner Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Sarah Barber Production Manager (Mr. X Inc) 305 5000005
Isabelle Langlois Production Manager (Mr. X Inc) 305 5000004
Leonard Haggarty Assistant Director (Seattle Unit) 163 5000009
Sebastian Mazzola Assistant Director (Seattle Unit) 163 5000010
Doug Dumas Location Manager (Seattle Unit) 193 5000014
Rino Pace Location Manager n/a 193 5000013
David McWhirter Assistant Director (Concert Unit) 163 5000012
Eugene Mazzola Assistant Director (Splinter/Aerial Unit) 163 5000011
Marcei A Brubaker Unit Production Manager (Concert Unit) 182 5000003
Anthony Santa Croce Unit Production Manager (Seattle Unit) 182 5000002
Scott Stuber Producer n/a 3 3000002
J Miles Dale Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Mike Thompson Producer n/a 3 3000001
Brandon Camp Director n/a 2 2000001
Patrick Benton Spurgeon Actor Rogue Wave 1 1000053
Richard Solomon Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Ryan Kavanaugh Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Penny Gibbs Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Mike Thompson Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Brandon Camp Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
John Isbell Co-Producer n/a 170 3000006
James Lin Location Manager (Concert Unit) 193 5000015
Stephanie Rossel Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000016
Douglas B Pruss Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000008
Garth Longmore Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000009
Andy Capicik Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000007
Patrick Hogue Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000006
Stewart Whelan Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000005
Marta E Weiss Assistant Camera (Seattle Unit) 233 6000010
Melanie Brown Assistant Camera (Seattle Unit) 233 6000011
Kimberley French Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000015
John Matthews Video VTR(Splinter/Aerial Unit) 120800 6000014
Tamia Diaz Assistant Camera (Splinter/Aerial Unit) 233 6000013
Robert Webeck Assistant Camera (Splinter/Aerial Unit) 233 6000012
Andrew D Wilson Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
David Crone Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Simon Carrigan Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000020
Justin Elsworth DGA Trainee DGC Trainee 120878 5000019
Zita Mazzola Production Coordinator (Seattle Unit) 162 5000018
Jena Niquidet Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000017
Jason M Collier Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000021
Michael Legresley Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000022
Mitchell Amundsen Director of Photography (Concert Unit) 120780 6000002
Eric Alan Edwards Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Dan Dusek Assistant Location Manager (Splinter/Aerial Unit) 194 5000024
Peter Zachara Assistant Location Manager (Seattle Unit) 194 5000023
Graham Edward Lebron Actor Rogue Wave 1 1000052
William Cameron Jasper Actor Rogue Wave 1 1000051
Patricia Harras Actor Lorraine 1 1000018
Aurelio DiNunzio Actor Moustache 1 1000019
Tom Pickett Actor Don 1 1000017
Darla Vandenbossche Actor Beehive 1 1000016
Michelle Harrison Actor Cynthia 1 1000015
Danielle Dunn-Morris Actor Book Fan 1 1000020
Maxine Miller Actor Barbara 1 1000021
Carol Hodge Actor Becky 1 1000025
Randall Newsome Actor Waiter 1 1000024
Ellie Harvie Actor Martha 1 1000023
Tim Henry Actor Welling Eyes 1 1000022
Michael Kopsa Actor Unicom CEO 1 1000014
Panou Actor Unicom Executive 1 1000013
Martin Sheen Actor Burke's Father-in-Law 1 1000005
Judy Greer Actor Marty 1 1000006
John Carroll Lynch Actor Walter 1 1000004
Dan Fogler Actor Lane 1 1000003
Jennifer Aniston Actor Eloise 1 1000002
Frances Conroy Actor Eloise's Mom 1 1000007
Joe Anderson Actor Tyler 1 1000008
Tyler McClendon Actor Unicom Executive 1 1000012
Anne Marie DeLuise Actor Unicom Executive 1 1000011
Clyde Kusatsu Actor Cab Driver 1 1000010
Sasha Alexander Actor Photographer 1 1000009
Brandon Jay McLaren Actor Mohawk 1 1000026
Rekha Sharma Actor Nose-Ring 1 1000027
Alexa Devine Actor Workshopper 1 1000043
Larry Romero Actor Workshopper 1 1000044
William Big Sleep Stewart Actor Cabbie 1 1000042
Domonique Danielle Actor Cashier 1 1000041
Rylee Stiles Actor Lollipop Kid 1 1000040
Madeline Elder Actor Workshopper 1 1000045
Elfina Luk Actor Workshopper 1 1000046
Dominic Julian East Actor Rogue Wave 1 1000050
Zach Rogue Actor Rogue Wave 1 1000049
Craig Anderson Actor Ian 1 1000048
Glynis Davies Actor Workshopper 1 1000047
Michael P Northey Actor Bathroom Man 1 1000039
Michael Bean Actor Concierge 1 1000038
Deirdre Blades Actor Burke's Mother-in-Law 1 1000031
Angie Scandale Actor Hookah Bartender 1 1000030
Ellen Ewusie Actor Hookah Waitress 1 1000029
Alessandro Juliani Actor Tattoos 1 1000028
Dee Jay Jackson Actor Hotel Bartender 1 1000032
Monica Marko Actor Old Lady 1 1000033
Kevan Cameron Actor Slam Poet 1 1000037
Zaccheus Jackson Actor Slam Poet 1 1000036
Angus Adair Actor Slam Poet 1 1000035
Shaine Jones Actor Valet 1 1000034
Moira Morel Loader (Seattle Unit) 120956 6000016
Loan Phan Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(EFilm) 120850 6000017
Radovan Laska Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000025
Fernando Ignacio Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000026
Monique Mees Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000024
Dana Thompson-Carver Set Dresser On-Set Dresser(Splinter/Aerial Unit) 197 9000023
Gerard J Leamon Set Dresser On-Set Dresser(Seattle Unit) 197 9000022
Milan Basic Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000027
Stipe Skaric Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000028
Matthew Winterton Painter n/a 200 9000032
Bryan Wadsworth Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000031
Roger Jacoe Painter Paint Coordinator 200 9000030
Rob Boulet Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000029
Frances Kenny Set Dresser On-Set Dresser(Seattle Unit) 197 9000021
Ron Leamon Set Dresser On-Set Dresser(Seattle Unit) 197 9000020
Adrien Van Viersen Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000012
Kevin Griffin-Park Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000013
Robert Pratt Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000011
Allan Galajda Set Designer n/a 202 9000010
Bill McMahon Set Designer n/a 202 9000009
Mike Keel Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Paul Goodwin Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Curtis Taylor Set Dresser (Seattle Unit) 197 9000019
Oscar Lofgren Set Dresser (Seattle Unit) 197 9000018
Carl Winter Set Dresser (Seattle Unit) 197 9000017
Kelly Santbergen Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Jeff Ringer Painter Standby Painter(Seattle Unit) 200 9000033
Laurie Edmundson Leadman n/a 433 9000034
Tiffany Mak Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000008
Kailey Patton Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000009
Courtney Buckley Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000007
Erin Toner Casting Associate n/a 160 10000006
Heike Brandstatter Casting n/a 179 10000005
James Forsyth Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000010
Evan Johnson Extras Casting (Seattle Unit) 120851 10000011
Nina Hallworth Costume Designer (for Ms Aniston) 169 13000003
Clare Hallworth Costume Designer (for Ms Aniston) 169 13000002
Aaron Eckhart Actor Burke 1 1000001
Alexa Faigen Production Executive n/a 118216 11000002
Coreen Mayrs Casting n/a 179 10000004
Tricia Wood Casting n/a 179 10000003
Ed Vance Greensman Greensperson(Seattle Unit) 201 9000038
Michael J McCombe Greensman Greensperson(Seattle Unit) 201 9000037
Ken Milford Leadman (Seattle Unit) 433 9000036
Paul Jenkinson Leadman n/a 433 9000035
Sandy Walker Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000039
Timothy Fitzgerald Joyce Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000040
Deborah Aquila Casting n/a 179 10000002
Jennifer Smith Casting n/a 179 10000001
Suzi Le Voguer Art Department Art Department Assistant 120843 9000042
Jule Baanstra Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000041
Phil Delaney Swing Gang Swing(Seattle Unit) 434 9000008
Kendelle Elliott Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Richard Grant Original Music Digital Orchestral Timings 120838 8000009
Bryan Carrigan Recording Digital Mix Recordist 120578 8000010
Pete Anthony Original Music Orchestra Conductor 120838 8000008
Jon Kull Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000007
Brandon Verrett Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000006
Chris Fogel Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000011
Robert Fernandez Score Recording Score Recorder 120840 8000012
Zach Rogue Song ("Lake Michigan") 120859 8000018
Priscilla Ahn Song ("Dream") 120859 8000015
Damon Gough Song ("The Time Of Times") 120859 8000014
Vincent Cirilli Score Recording Digital Recordist 120840 8000013
Konstantinos Christides Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000005
Kathy Nelson Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000004
Dana E Glauberman Editor n/a 172 7000001
Michael Fitzmaurice Aerial Director of Photography (Splinter/Aerial Unit) 121063 6000020
Steve Bowen Colorist Digital Colorist(EFilm) 120920 6000019
Rob Phillips Dailies Dailies Operator(Mr. X Inc) 120999 6000018
Harry Yoon Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Omar Hassan-Reep Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Curt Sobel Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Julian Bratolyubov Music Music Preparation 120781 8000002
Christopher Young Music n/a 120781 8000001
Cheryl Buckman Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Mark Oliver Everett Song ("Fresh Feeling") 120859 8000019
Koool G Murder Song ("Fresh Feeling") 120859 8000020
John Hiatt Song Performer ("Have A Little Faith In Me") 120788 8000043
Helen Stellar Song Performer ("IO (This Time Around)") 120788 8000044
Explosions In The Sky Song Performer ("Your Hand In Mine") 120788 8000042
The Postal Service Song Performer ("We Will Become Silhouettes") 120788 8000041
Eels Song Performer ("Fresh Feeling") 120788 8000038
Sharon Seymour Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Lesley Beale Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Rachel Thomson Set Decorator (Seattle Unit) 165 9000006
Files Wicken Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000005
Jamie Jonassen Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000004
Marlise McKee Set Decorator Set Decoration Coordinator 165 9000003
Priscilla Ahn Song Performer ("Dream") 120788 8000034
Badly Drawn Boy Song Performer ("The Time Of Times") 120788 8000033
Munaf Rayani Song ("Your Hand In Mine") 120859 8000026
Michael Aaron James Song ("Your Hand In Mine") 120859 8000025
Jim Tamborello Song ("We Will Become Silhouettes") 120859 8000024
Ben Gibbard Song ("We Will Become Silhouettes") 120859 8000023
Christopher Hrasky Song ("Your Hand In Mine") 120859 8000027
Mark Thomas Smith Song ("Your Hand In Mine") 120859 8000028
Norman Petty Song ("Everyday") 120859 8000032
Buddy Holly Song ("Everyday") 120859 8000031
Jim Evens Song ("IO (This Time Around)") 120859 8000030
John Hiatt Song ("Have A Little Faith In Me") 120859 8000029
Debbie Geaghan Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Synopsis
When a self-help author arrives in Seattle to teach a sold-out seminar, he unexpectedly meets the one person who might finally be able to help him help himself. Dr. Burke Ryan is on the precipice of a major multimedia deal, but the therapist who asks his patients to openly confront their pain is secretly unable to take his own advice. Eloise Chandler has sworn off men and decided to focus on her floral business. However, when she meets Burke at the hotel where he's speaking, there is an instant attraction. But will two people who have met the right person at exactly the wrong time be able to give love another chance? As each struggles with the hurt of love and loss, they realize that in order to move forward, they need to let go of the past. And if they can, they'll find that, sometimes, love happens when you least expect it.
503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 1013520838


Varnish cache server