Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines (2003)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
John Rosengrant Supervisor Makeup Effects Supervisor 120845 11000007
Toshiyuki Maeda Matte Painter (Industrial Light & Magic) 120959 23000082
Mark Walas Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000081
Rick Rische Matte Painter (Industrial Light & Magic) 120959 23000083
Colie Wertz Matte Painter (Industrial Light & Magic) 120959 23000085
Masahiko Tani Matte Painter (Industrial Light & Magic) 120959 23000084
Kim Smith Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000080
Grant Imahara Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000078
David Fogler Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000075
John Duncan Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000074
John Goodson Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000076
Loren Hillman-Morgan Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000077
Susumu Yukuhiro Matte Painter (Industrial Light & Magic) 120959 23000086
Adam Savage Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000079
David E Scott Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000087
Scott David Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000096
Don Crawford Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000095
Robert Hoffmeister Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000097
Heather Hoyland Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000098
Michael Kennedy Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000100
Jeff A Johnson Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000099
Jay Cooper Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000094
Brian Connor Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000093
Tom Rosseter Digital Effects Artist Lead Digital Compositor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000089
Amy Shepard Digital Effects Artist Lead Digital Paint Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000088
Ronnie Williams Jr. Digital Effects Artist Lead Digital Compositor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000090
Julie Adrianson Neary Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000091
Stella Bogh Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000092
Fon Davis Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000073
Harold Weed Modelmaker Modeler(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000071
Ken Welsh Special Effects Special Effects Mold Maker 168 23000053
Isaac A Silva Special Effects Special Effects Mold Maker 168 23000052
Mark Blumenthal Special Effects Special Effects Painter 168 23000054
Dennis Turner Animation Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000055
Grace Murphy Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121082 23000057
Trang Bach Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121082 23000056
Jeffrey T Seasy Special Effects Special Effects Mold Maker 168 23000051
Carlos Perez Special Effects Special Effects Mold Maker 168 23000050
Kenneth MacInnes Special Effects Special Effects Buyer 168 23000046
Gene Anthony Grijalva Special Effects Special Effects Toolman 168 23000045
F Lee Stone Special Effects Special Effects Gun Specialist 168 23000047
Gilbert R Flores Jr. Special Effects Special Effects Mold Maker Foreman 168 23000048
Richard Hernandez Special Effects Special Effects Mold Maker 168 23000049
Eric Christensen Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121082 23000058
Lee Croft Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121082 23000059
Michael Koperwas Modelmaker Modeler(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000068
Jack Haye Modelmaker Modeler(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000067
Alyson Markell Modelmaker Modeler(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000069
Larry Tan Modelmaker Modeler(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000070
Siobhan Lo Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000101
Frank Gravatt Modelmaker Modeler(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000066
Simon Cheung Modelmaker Modeler(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000065
Michelle Motta Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121082 23000061
Dan Feinstein Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121082 23000060
David Sullivan Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121082 23000062
Kate Turner Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121082 23000063
Heidi Zabit Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121082 23000064
Carol Bauman Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000072
Myles Murphy Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000103
Clint Wallace CGI Artist n/a 120986 23000140
Eric Voegels Character Design Creature Developer(Industrial Light & Magic) 485 23000139
Jean Bolte CGI Artist Lead Viewpoint Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120986 23000141
Elbert Yen CGI Artist Lead Viewpoint Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120986 23000142
Willi Geiger CGI Artist Lead Computer Graphics Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120986 23000144
Leandro Estebecorena CGI Artist Lead Computer Graphics Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120986 23000143
Juan-Luis Sanchez Character Design Creature Developer(Industrial Light & Magic) 485 23000138
Sunny Lee Character Design Creature Developer(Industrial Light & Magic) 485 23000137
Ron Bublitz Character Design Creature Developer(Industrial Light & Magic) 485 23000133
Michael Balog Character Design Creature Developer(Industrial Light & Magic) 485 23000132
Dhyana Brummel Character Design Creature Developer(Industrial Light & Magic) 485 23000134
William Clay Character Design Creature Developer(Industrial Light & Magic) 485 23000135
Jeffrey Kember Character Design Creature Developer(Industrial Light & Magic) 485 23000136
Will Anielewicz CGI Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120986 23000145
Paul Churchill CGI Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120986 23000146
Toan-Vinh Le CGI Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120986 23000155
Erik Krumrey CGI Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120986 23000154
Melissa Lin CGI Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120986 23000156
Daniel Lobl CGI Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120986 23000157
Michael Ludlam CGI Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120986 23000158
Russell Koonce CGI Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120986 23000153
Greg Killmaster CGI Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120986 23000152
Jeremy Goldman CGI Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120986 23000148
Matthew Edwards CGI Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120986 23000147
Michael Halsted CGI Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120986 23000149
John "Nancy" Hansen CGI Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120986 23000150
Neil Herzinger CGI Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120986 23000151
Corey Rosen Character Design Creature Development Lead(Industrial Light & Magic) 485 23000131
Dan Taylor Digital Effects Digital Animation Supervisor 345 23000130
Alex Tropiec Digital Effects Artist Sabre Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000111
Chad Taylor Digital Effects Artist Sabre Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000110
Sebastien Moreau Digital Effects Artist Sabre Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000112
Rita Zimmerman Digital Effects Artist Sabre Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000113
Tristan Tang Digital Effects Artist Sabre Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000115
Pablo Holcer Digital Effects Artist Sabre Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000114
Grady Cofer Digital Effects Artist Lead Sabre Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000109
Melva Young Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000108
Vincent De Quattro Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000104
Darryll Dodson Special Effects Special Effects Machinist 168 23000044
Barry Safley Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000105
Guerdon Trueblood Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000106
Pascal Ville Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000107
Derek Gillingham Digital Effects Artist Viewpoint Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000116
Rebecca Heskes Digital Effects Artist Viewpoint Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000117
Kate Turner Digital Effects Artist Paint Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000126
David Sullivan Digital Effects Artist Paint Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000125
Heidi Zabit Digital Effects Artist Paint Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000127
Evan Pontoriero Digital Effects Artist Pre-Visualization Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000128
Robert Kinkead Digital Effects Artist Pre-Visualization Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000129
Michelle Motta Digital Effects Artist Paint Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000124
Dan Feinstein Digital Effects Artist Paint Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000123
Trang Bach Digital Effects Artist Digital Paint Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000119
Steve Walton Digital Effects Artist Viewpoint Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000118
Grace Murphy Digital Effects Artist Paint Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000120
Eric Christensen Digital Effects Artist Paint Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000121
Lee Croft Digital Effects Artist Paint Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000122
Will McCoy Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000102
Frank Toro Special Effects Lead Powderman 168 23000043
Peter Alvarez Construction Foreman General Foreman 277 21000002
Richard Hoffenberg Construction Foreman General Foreman 277 21000001
Giovanni Ferrera Construction Foreman Paint Foreman 277 21000003
Art Clever Construction Foreman Metal Shop Foreman 277 21000004
John A Pokipala Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000006
Michael A Cruz Construction Foreman Plaster Foreman 277 21000005
Jim Brockett Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000001
Scott Workman Stunts n/a 240 19000083
Chris Tuck Stunts n/a 240 19000079
Tim Trella Stunts n/a 240 19000078
Peter Weireter Stunts n/a 240 19000080
Danny Weselis Stunts n/a 240 19000081
Scott Wilder Stunts n/a 240 19000082
Leo A Mouneu III Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000007
Marty Gibbons Construction Foreman Metal Foreman 277 21000008
Ron Bauers Welder n/a 121059 21000017
Ernie Alvarez Welder n/a 121059 21000016
Jeffrey Berrington Welder n/a 121059 21000018
Roy Cancino Welder n/a 121059 21000019
Terry Hambelton Welder n/a 121059 21000021
Gregory Diggins Welder n/a 121059 21000020
Manuel Ray Perez Construction Laborer 120900 21000015
Dan Miner Construction Laborer 120900 21000014
Raul Rosario Construction Labor Gang Boss 120900 21000010
Greg Callas Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000009
Robert Alvarez Construction Laborer 120900 21000011
Omar Guerrero Construction Laborer 120900 21000012
Iram Guitierrez Construction Laborer 120900 21000013
Chris Thomas Palomino Stunts n/a 240 19000077
Michael Smith Stunts n/a 240 19000076
Troy Gilbert Stunts n/a 240 19000057
Lance Gilbert Stunts n/a 240 19000056
Bob Harman Stunts n/a 240 19000058
Dana Lee Stunts n/a 240 19000059
Chuck Hosack Stunts n/a 240 19000061
Steve Holladay Stunts n/a 240 19000060
J Armin Garza II Stunts n/a 240 19000055
Leon Delany Stunts n/a 240 19000054
Phil Culotta Stunts n/a 240 19000050
Marc Cass Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Brycen Counts Stunts n/a 240 19000051
Mark DeAllessandro Stunts n/a 240 19000052
Ray De-Haan Stunts n/a 240 19000053
David Hugghins Stunts n/a 240 19000062
Terry Jackson Stunts n/a 240 19000063
George E Sack Jr. Stunts n/a 240 19000072
Tim Rigby Stunts n/a 240 19000071
Hash Shaalan Stunts n/a 240 19000073
Gunter Simon Stunts n/a 240 19000074
Brian Simpson Stunts n/a 240 19000075
Rex Reddick Stunts n/a 240 19000070
Chuck Norman Stunts n/a 240 19000069
Mike Justus Stunts n/a 240 19000065
Jesse Johnson Stunts n/a 240 19000064
Theo Kypri Stunts n/a 240 19000066
Rick Miller Stunts n/a 240 19000067
Damien Moreno Stunts n/a 240 19000068
Darren McCormick Welder n/a 121059 21000022
Gary Zink Welder n/a 121059 21000023
Anthony Montenegro Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000024
Jeff Khachadoorian Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000023
Steve D Moore Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000025
Jeff Ogg Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000026
Bryan Phillips Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000028
Doug Passarelli Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000027
Michael Kay Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000022
Nick Karas Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000021
Robert Harman Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000017
Steve Hall Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000016
Anthony Herrera Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000018
Jack Jennings Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000019
Joseph Judd Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000020
Dan Rawson Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000029
Craig Reedy Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000030
Joe Fulmer Special Effects Technician Practical Effects Technician(Industrial Light & Magic) 242 23000039
Robert Clot Special Effects Technician Practical Effects Technician(Industrial Light & Magic) 242 23000038
Craig Mohagen Special Effects Technician Practical Effects Technician(Industrial Light & Magic) 242 23000040
Allen L Hall Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000041
Joe Montenegro Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000042
Joe Love Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000037
David Waine Special Effects Technician Special Effects Remote Control Technician 242 23000036
Carlos M Rodriguez Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000032
James Reedy Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000031
Parry Willard Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000033
Robert Williams Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000034
Daniel J Yates Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000035
Edward T Gettis Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000015
Dominik Dugandzic Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000014
Jim Smith Craft Service n/a 120903 22000004
Lea Anderson Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Raymond Galvez Craft Service n/a 120903 22000005
Steven Franklin Craft Service Additional Craft Service 120903 22000006
Frank McGonagle Catering Cook 120954 22000008
Phil Minsky Catering n/a 120954 22000007
Teddy Yonenaka Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Oscar Orona Craft Service Special Effects Craft Service 120903 22000001
Joe Mussehl Plasterer n/a 121097 21000025
Oscar Hernandez Plasterer n/a 121097 21000024
Jason Soles Plasterer n/a 121097 21000026
Martin Turley Plasterer n/a 121097 21000027
Jack Worden Plasterer n/a 121097 21000028
Denise Marciel Catering Cook 120954 22000009
Pablo Helman Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Jason Snell Visual Effects Location Matchmove Technician(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000010
King Hernandez Special Effects Foreman Powder Foreman 250 23000009
John Whisnant Visual Effects Location Matchmove Technician(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000011
Brian Barnhart Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000012
Tim Christiansen Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000013
Andy Weder Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Shop Foreman 250 23000008
Matthew Hall Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000007
Donna Langston Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000003
Samir Hoon Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Associate Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000002
Gretchen Libby Visual Effects Producer (Industrial Light & Magic) 243 23000004
Ken Terry Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000005
Anthony Pitone Visual Effects Editor (Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000006
David Marsh CGI Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120986 23000159
Steve Molin CGI Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120986 23000160
Vicki Marsik Medic Construction Medic(Vet Clinic) 120966 25000087
Marie "Ree" Nashold Medic Construction Medic(LACS) 120966 25000086
John Barnette Medic Special Effects Medic(CVS) 120966 25000088
Robert "Sarge" Hepburn Medic n/a 120966 25000089
Denise Marciel Driver n/a 273 25000091
Frank McGonagle Driver n/a 273 25000090
Mary Lamar Mahler Medic Nurse 120966 25000085
Charles Ray Production Stage Technician(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000084
Michael Olague Production Stage Technician(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000080
John Solon Production Champion Crane Mechanic 120824 25000079
Thomas Cloutier Production Stage Technician(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000081
Brad Jerrell Production Stage Technician(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000082
Tim Morgan Production Stage Technician(Industrial Light & Magic) 120824 25000083
Pedro Aleman Driver n/a 273 25000092
Michael Allegro Driver n/a 273 25000093
James Fischer Driver n/a 273 25000102
Felipe Del Valle Driver n/a 273 25000101
Christopher J Ford Driver n/a 273 25000103
Richard Garcia Driver n/a 273 25000104
Daniel E Howell Driver n/a 273 25000106
Tony Greasley Driver n/a 273 25000105
Tim Crutchfield Driver n/a 273 25000100
Terry Crnic Driver n/a 273 25000099
William Ballard Driver n/a 273 25000095
Ray Appel Driver n/a 273 25000094
Shawndra Blyle Driver n/a 273 25000096
Roger O Bojarski Driver n/a 273 25000097
Michael Chonos Driver n/a 273 25000098
Dan Tipton Production Secretary n/a 367 25000078
John Steckert Production Secretary n/a 367 25000077
Hector Ramirez Transportation Picture Car Mechanic 120992 25000058
Cheyne A Moore Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000057
Mark Arzouman Transportation Picture Car Mechanic 120992 25000059
Karen K Chang Transportation Transportation Office Coordinator 120992 25000060
Robert Amstler Stand-In n/a 121015 25000062
Dieter Rauter Stand-In n/a 121015 25000061
Jill Piwowar Office Assistant n/a 120996 25000056
Peyton Kirkpatrick Transportation Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 271 25000055
Mike Shannon Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000051
Jess Clark Production Assistant n/a 275 25000050
Wally Frick Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000052
Denny Caira Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000053
Rob M Johnson Transportation Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 271 25000054
Jeremy Gilbreath Stand-In n/a 121015 25000063
Lindsay Macfarland Stand-In n/a 121015 25000064
Rhys Summerhayes Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000073
Tyler Romary Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000072
Moritz Deyle Set Production Assistant Set Production Trainee 371 25000074
Michaela Deinbock Set Production Assistant Set Production Trainee 371 25000075
Simon Crane Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000076
Rudy A Persico Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000071
John Nasraway Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000070
Nicholas S Fitzgerald Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000066
Kayce Brown Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000065
Matthew Heffernan Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000067
Jamie Lieberman Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000068
Isaac Mejia Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000069
Loretta Huggett Driver n/a 273 25000107
Steven C Hunter Driver n/a 273 25000108
Alan Thompson Driver n/a 273 25000146
Stuart Shiff Driver n/a 273 25000145
Terry R van Bebber Driver n/a 273 25000147
Jay E Vigil Driver n/a 273 25000148
Bobby Williams Driver n/a 273 25000150
Bob White Driver n/a 273 25000149
Sara Lima Driver n/a 273 25000144
Marc LaBeaune Driver n/a 273 25000143
Ronald Baker Driver n/a 273 25000139
John Aquino Driver n/a 273 25000138
Dennis R Clark Driver n/a 273 25000140
George Graham Driver n/a 273 25000141
Joshua Harris Driver n/a 273 25000142
Tony Zahn Driver n/a 273 25000151
Michael Hennessey Coordinator Office Coordinator 528 25000152
Chris F Moore Coordinator Visual Effects Assistant Coordinator 528 25000161
Gayle Busby Coordinator Visual Effects Coordinator 528 25000160
Hector Ramirez Driver n/a 273 25000162
Monique Gougeon Manager Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic) 120827 28000001
Sheryl Main Publicity n/a 120789 29000001
Fred Turner Coordinator Security Coordinator 528 25000159
Myron Bidding Coordinator Police Coordinator 528 25000158
Sera Diblasio Coordinator Office Coordinator 528 25000154
Jacqueline Caro Coordinator Office Coordinator 528 25000153
Tom Garner Coordinator Police Coordinator 528 25000155
Richard "Curly" Lopez Sr. Coordinator Safety Coordinator 528 25000156
Robert "Bobby Z" Zajonc Coordinator Aerial Coordinator 528 25000157
Eddie Hatch Driver Car Carrier Driver 273 25000137
David R Blakely Driver Honeywagon Driver 273 25000136
James C Norton Driver n/a 273 25000117
Carter Nichols Driver n/a 273 25000116
Russell Overstreet III Driver n/a 273 25000118
Richard Padgett Driver n/a 273 25000119
Jay C Paraz Driver n/a 273 25000121
Mike Painter Driver n/a 273 25000120
Leopold A Mouneu Jr. Driver n/a 273 25000115
Mike McDuffee Driver n/a 273 25000114
Cliff Johnson Driver n/a 273 25000110
Gordon Jernberg Driver n/a 273 25000109
Maxwell R Johnson II Driver n/a 273 25000111
Benson Jones Driver n/a 273 25000112
Gary E Kincaid Driver n/a 273 25000113
Adam Praw Driver n/a 273 25000122
Thomas F Richards Driver n/a 273 25000123
Dennis Yank Driver n/a 273 25000132
Charles Winzer Driver n/a 273 25000131
Victor Ybiernas Driver n/a 273 25000133
Kenny Youngblood Driver n/a 273 25000134
Leo Landa Driver Insert Car Driver 273 25000135
Larry L Williams Driver n/a 273 25000130
Tad Venger Driver n/a 273 25000129
Jose M Sanchez Driver n/a 273 25000125
Michael Rooke Driver n/a 273 25000124
Steve Sorkin Driver n/a 273 25000126
Dennis Steere Driver n/a 273 25000127
Michael Stevens Driver n/a 273 25000128
Matt Hausfater Production Assistant Visual Effects Production Assistant 275 25000049
Aron Goldsmith Production Assistant Visual Effects Production Assistant 275 25000048
Paul Rylander Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
David Washburn 3-D Artist 3-D Matchmove Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120965 23000197
Eric C Dennis Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Bill Petrotta Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Ryan Bonner Assistant Props Property Production Assistant 120904 24000005
Michelle L Souza Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000004
Pat Turner 3-D Artist 3-D Matchmove Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120965 23000196
Jeff Saltzman 3-D Artist 3-D Matchmove Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120965 23000195
Kerry Lee 3-D Artist 3-D Matchmove Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120965 23000191
Jeroen Lapre 3-D Artist 3-D Matchmove Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120965 23000190
Jodie Maier 3-D Artist 3-D Matchmove Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120965 23000192
Dani Morrow 3-D Artist 3-D Matchmove Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120965 23000193
Melissa Mullin 3-D Artist 3-D Matchmove Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120965 23000194
Hope M Parrish Property Master n/a 120805 24000006
Vic Petrotta Property Master n/a 120805 24000007
Tedd Keith Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000016
John Forwalter Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000015
Rick Martin Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000017
Bert Rodriguez Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000018
Scott Annand Props Propmaker 120817 24000020
Steve Thayer Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000019
Dale DeStephani Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000014
Sean Clouser Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000013
Syd Stembridge Props Armorer 120817 24000009
Michael Papac Props Armorer 120817 24000008
Richard E Birch Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000010
Doug Cannon Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000011
Gerald Cheney Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000012
Randy Jonsson 3-D Artist 3-D Matchmove Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120965 23000189
Ian Jenkins 3-D Artist 3-D Matchmove Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120965 23000188
Robert Marinic CG Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000169
David Meny CG Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000168
Stan Winston Animator Animatronic Effects 483 23000170
Scott Wirtz Animator Lead Animator(Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000171
John Zdankiewicz Animator Animation Lead(Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000173
Mauricio Baiocchi Animator Animation Lead(Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000172
David Weitzberg CGI Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120986 23000167
Kevin Sprout CGI Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120986 23000166
Scott Palleiko CGI Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120986 23000162
Masi Oka CGI Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120986 23000161
Anthony Rispoli CGI Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120986 23000163
Dylan Robinson CGI Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120986 23000164
Kim Ross CGI Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 120986 23000165
Bruce Dahl Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000174
Peter Daulton Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000175
Amy Christiansen 3-D Artist 3-D Matchmove Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120965 23000184
Alia Agha 3-D Artist 3-D Matchmove Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120965 23000183
Maria Goodale 3-D Artist 3-D Matchmove Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120965 23000185
David Hanks 3-D Artist 3-D Matchmove Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120965 23000186
Wendy Hendrickson-Ellis 3-D Artist 3-D Matchmove Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120965 23000187
Marla Newall 3-D Artist Lead 3-D Matchmove Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120965 23000182
Marjolaine Tremblay-Silva Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000181
C Michael Easton Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000177
Lou Dellarosa Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000176
Neil Lim Sang Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000178
Chris Mitchell Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000179
Steve Rawlins Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000180
Len Borggrebe Props Propmaker 120817 24000021
Greg Eliot Props Propmaker 120817 24000022
Michael Judd Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000029
Jeffrey Itkin Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000028
Scott Kirkley Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000030
Ron Levy Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000031
DeAndre "Silky" Russell Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000033
Kevin Roy Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000032
Craig "Vegas" Glenn Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000027
Kim Giacobbe Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000026
Charles Canzoneri Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000022
Kevin "Pure" Campbell Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000021
Stephen Dudycha Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000023
Marvin "Phenom" Elkins Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000024
Wes Fitzgerald Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000025
Michelle Schrauwers Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000034
Chris "Fish" Shadley Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000035
Craig Farkas Production Assistant Transportation Production Assistant 275 25000044
Kaiser Clark Production Assistant Transportation Production Assistant 275 25000043
Anthony Jamal Wade Production Assistant Transportation Production Assistant 275 25000045
Brad Clark Production Assistant n/a 275 25000046
David Katzenberg Production Assistant Visual Effects Production Assistant 275 25000047
N Owen Taylor Jr. Production Assistant n/a 275 25000042
Morgan Sarnoff Production Assistant n/a 275 25000041
Rebekcah Martz Production Assistant n/a 275 25000037
Mollie Stallman Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000036
Kirk Iverson Production Assistant (to the producers) 275 25000038
Amy J Hall Production Assistant Special Effects Production Assistant 275 25000039
Stewart MacLennan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000040
Dennis Burrell Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000020
Angie Athayde Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000019
Francesco Signorini Props Propmaker 120817 24000031
Bruce Sartorius Props Propmaker 120817 24000030
Dresden Shumaker Assistant (to Mr Mostow) 120820 25000001
Monica Brinn Assistant (to Mr Mostow) 120820 25000002
Holly Brix Assistant (to Mr Kassar) 120820 25000004
Mark Lee Assistant (to Mr Mostow) 120820 25000003
Dana Rees Props Propmaker 120817 24000029
Paul H Roberts Props Propmaker 120817 24000028
Kevin Grimsley Props Propmaker 120817 24000024
Jeff Goldberg Props Propmaker 120817 24000023
Mark Lopez Props Propmaker 120817 24000025
Calvin Mangum Props Propmaker 120817 24000026
Henry Mendoza Props Propmaker 120817 24000027
Tyler Erskine Assistant (to Mr Kassar) 120820 25000005
Lani Pollack Assistant (to Mr Vajna) 120820 25000006
Alisha Attella Assistant Construction Assistant 120820 25000015
Tyler W Gaisford Assistant Pciture Car Assistant 120820 25000014
Carmen Tabanyi Assistant (to Mr Crane) 120820 25000016
Feri Port Assistant (to Stunt Coordinator) 120820 25000017
Blake Perkinson Assistant Set Staff Assistant 120820 25000018
Esther Harvey Assistant (to Claire Danes) 120820 25000013
David Beck Assistant (to Mr Schwarzenegger) 120820 25000012
Debbie Levy Assistant (to Mr Lieberman) 120820 25000008
Candace Cornell Assistant (to Mr Michaels) 120820 25000007
Michael Converse Assistant (to Mr Lieberman) 120820 25000009
Jennifer Teves Assistant (to Mr Wilson) 120820 25000010
Gaea Powell Brown Assistant (to Arnold Schwarzenegger) 120820 25000011
Jack Carpenter Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Richard Burden Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Ceiri Torjussen Original Music n/a 120838 8000022
Carlos Rodriguez Original Music n/a 120838 8000021
The Hollywood Film Chorale Performer Choir 120819 8000023
Dennis Sands Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000024
Jeff Mann Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Dennis Sands Score Recording n/a 120840 8000025
Jon Kull Original Music n/a 120838 8000020
Bill Boston Original Music n/a 120838 8000019
Julian Bratolyubov Music Publisher Music Preparation 121111 8000015
Jill Meyers Music Publisher Music Clearance 121111 8000014
Pete Anthony Original Music n/a 120838 8000016
Jeff Atmajian Original Music n/a 120838 8000017
Marco Beltrami Original Music n/a 120838 8000018
Jay R. Hart Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Bill Reinert Set Decorator Downey Street Decorator 165 9000003
Maya Shimoguchi Set Designer n/a 202 9000012
A Todd Holland Set Designer n/a 202 9000011
Maria Baker Set Designer n/a 202 9000013
Jane Wuu Set Designer n/a 202 9000014
Timothy M Earls Set Designer n/a 202 9000016
Masako Masuda Set Designer n/a 202 9000015
Theodore Sharps Set Designer n/a 202 9000010
Jeff Markwith Set Designer n/a 202 9000009
Mark Zuelzke Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Shepherd Frankel Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Beat Frutiger Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Andrew Menzies Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Peter Mitchell Rubin Art Director Visual Effects Art Director 183 9000008
Joel Sill Music Producer n/a 323 8000013
Noah Snyder Music Engineer Music Protools Recordist 120837 8000012
Steven L Rogers Camera Utility Wescam Tech 121074 6000041
John Bonnin Camera Utility Libra Head Tech 121074 6000040
James Favazzo Camera Utility Technocrane Tech 121074 6000042
Neil Travis Editor n/a 172 7000001
Michael J Benavente Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000003
Nicolas De Toth Editor n/a 172 7000002
Richard F Tschudin Camera Utility Camera Tech 121074 6000039
Nick Phillips Camera Utility Libra Head Tech 121074 6000038
Ron Tavalaro Projectionist n/a 121104 6000034
Mauriece Jacks Jr. Video Video Assist 120800 6000033
Robert Zuckerman Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000035
Peter Norkus Loader n/a 120956 6000036
Alan Jacoby Loader n/a 120956 6000037
Adam Duthie Assistant Editor First Assistant Editor 203 7000004
Todd Busch Assistant Editor First Assistant Editor 203 7000005
Denise Okimoto Music Editor n/a 214 8000008
Bill Abbott Music Editor n/a 214 8000007
Roy Prendergast Music Editor Temp Music Editor 214 8000009
Brian Bulman Music Editor Temp Music Editor 214 8000010
Buck Sanders Music Engineer Synth Design 120837 8000011
Marylou Eales Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000006
Sandy DeCrescent Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000005
Marco Beltrami Music n/a 120781 8000001
Cedric Nairn-Smith Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Pete Anthony Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000002
Marco Beltrami Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000003
Sally Stevens Music Conductor Choir Conductor(Hollywood Film Chorale) 120818 8000004
Barbara Mesney Set Designer n/a 202 9000017
Betty S Krul Set Designer n/a 202 9000018
Andy Carter Painter n/a 200 9000056
John Bugarcic Painter n/a 200 9000055
Xaime Casillas Painter n/a 200 9000057
Michael Costello Painter n/a 200 9000058
Nelson Hawthorne Painter n/a 200 9000060
Franco Ferrarra Painter n/a 200 9000059
Michael D Valdes Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000054
Adrian Valdes Painter Paint Foreman(Original Unit: `) 200 9000053
Bennet Silver Set Dresser Downey Set Dresser 197 9000049
Don Elliott Set Dresser Downey Set Dresser 197 9000048
Fred Arbegast Sculptor n/a 120910 9000050
Gene Cooper Sculptor n/a 120910 9000051
George Stuart Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000052
Anthony J Leonardi Jr. Painter n/a 200 9000061
Nicholas C John Painter n/a 200 9000062
Frank Capiello Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000071
Jacqueline Wazir Illustrator Costume Illustrator 600 9000070
Robert Samarzich Greensman n/a 201 9000072
Craig B Ayers Sr. Greensman n/a 201 9000073
Mark Travis Little Gang Boss Set Dressing Gang Boss 121117 9000074
Edwin Natividad Illustrator n/a 600 9000069
Matt Codd Illustrator n/a 600 9000068
Ronald Bouma Model Maker n/a 121081 9000064
Ben Edelberg Model Maker n/a 121081 9000063
Wayne Shepherd Leadman n/a 433 9000065
Jamie Rama Illustrator n/a 600 9000066
Philip Toolin Illustrator n/a 600 9000067
Gene Trautmann Set Dresser Downey Set Dresser 197 9000047
Mark Kudra Set Dresser Downey Set Dresser 197 9000046
Erich Litoff Set Dresser n/a 197 9000027
Mark N Davidson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000026
Paul Pastorelli Set Dresser n/a 197 9000028
Tom Krause Set Dresser n/a 197 9000029
Karen Burnett Set Dresser n/a 197 9000031
Wilfredo Antonio Sola Set Dresser n/a 197 9000030
Chet Maxwell Set Dresser n/a 197 9000025
Marc Meisels Set Dresser n/a 197 9000024
Benton Jew Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000020
Robert Consing Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000019
Jacques Rey Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000021
Donald E Hansford Sign Writer Supervising Sign Writer 121107 9000022
John A Gomez Sign Writer n/a 121107 9000023
Kai Blomberg Set Dresser n/a 197 9000032
Cosmo Kuznick Set Dresser n/a 197 9000033
Chris Grantz Set Dresser Downey Set Dresser 197 9000042
Chris Pascuzzo Set Dresser Downey Set Dresser 197 9000041
Peter Griffith Set Dresser Downey Set Dresser 197 9000043
Will Grant Set Dresser Downey Set Dresser 197 9000044
Scott Ratcliff Set Dresser Downey Set Dresser 197 9000045
Kurt Weidman Set Dresser n/a 197 9000040
John Bevan Jr. Set Dresser n/a 197 9000039
Tammy Banal Set Dresser n/a 197 9000035
Meredith A McCarthy Set Dresser n/a 197 9000034
Greg Wysznski Set Dresser n/a 197 9000036
Chris T Patterson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000037
Kenneth Turek Set Dresser n/a 197 9000038
Ian C Kelly Video Video Assist 120800 6000032
Anthony Diamond Video Preview Tech 120800 6000031
Mario Kassar Producer n/a 3 3000002
Hal Lieberman Producer n/a 3 3000001
Joel B. Michaels Producer n/a 3 3000003
Colin Wilson Producer n/a 3 3000004
Nigel Sinclair Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Guy East Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Jonathan Mostow Director n/a 2 2000001
Jay Acovone Actor Cop - Westside Street 1 1000036
Kiki Gorton Actor Roadhouse Clubgoer #3 1 1000032
Helen Eigenberg Actor 3rd Engineer 1 1000031
Walter Von Huene Actor CRS Victim 1 1000033
Jerry Katell Actor CRS Executive 1 1000034
George E Sack Jr. Actor Semi Truck Driver 1 1000035
Moritz Borman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Gale Anne Hurd Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Tony Schwartz Production Manager n/a 305 5000004
Oliver Hengst Line Producer IMF Line Producer 161 5000003
Jodi Birdsong Production Manager Visual Effects Production Manager 305 5000005
Bruce Moriarty Assistant Director First Assistant Director 163 5000006
Mark S Constance Assistant Director Second Second Assistant Director 163 5000008
Emily McGovern Assistant Director Second Assistant Director 163 5000007
Gregory Alpert Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000002
Sharon Mann Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Michael Ferris Screenplay (rewrite) 120778 4000003
John Brancato Screenplay (rewrite) 120778 4000002
John Brancato Story By n/a 120779 4000004
Michael Ferris Story By n/a 120779 4000005
Tedi Sarafian Story By n/a 120779 4000006
Chris Hardwick Actor 2nd Engineer 1 1000030
Rebecca Tilney Actor Laura, the CRS Tech 1 1000029
Christopher Lawford Actor Brewster's Aide 1 1000010
Chopper Bernet Actor Chief Engineer 1 1000009
Carolyn Hennesy Actor Rich Woman 1 1000011
M.C. Gainey Actor Roadhouse Bouncer 1 1000012
Elizabeth Morehead Actor Roadhouse Clubgoer #2 1 1000014
Susan Merson Actor Roadhouse Clubgoer #1 1 1000013
Moira Harris Actor Betsy 1 1000008
Earl Boen Actor Dr Peter Silberman 1 1000007
Claire Danes Actor Kate Brewster 1 1000003
Nick Stahl Actor John Connor 1 1000002
Kristanna Loken Actor T-X 1 1000004
David Andrews Actor Robert Brewster 1 1000005
Mark Famiglietti Actor Scott Peterson 1 1000006
Jimmy Snyder Actor Male Stripper 1 1000015
Billy D Lucas Actor Angry Man 1 1000016
Kim Robillard Actor Detective Edwards 1 1000025
Mark A Hicks Actor Detective Martinez 1 1000024
Matt Gerald Actor SWAT Team Leader 1 1000026
William O'Leary Actor Mr Smith 1 1000027
Rick Zieff Actor Mr Jones 1 1000028
Jon Foster Actor Gas Station Cashier 1 1000023
Timothy Dowling Actor Paramedic Stevens 1 1000022
Alana Curry Actor Bill's Girlfriend 1 1000018
Brian Sites Actor Bill Anderson 1 1000017
Larry McCormick Actor KTLA Anchorman 1 1000019
Robert Alonzo Actor Jose Barrera 1 1000020
Michael Papajohn Actor Paramedic #1 1 1000021
Kristen Ploucha Assistant Director Second Second Assistant Director 163 5000009
Hope Garrison Assistant Director Second Second Assistant Director 163 5000010
Robert Presley Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000012
Michael L Stone Camera Operator Additional Camera Operator 239 6000011
Zoran Veselic Assistant Camera First Assistant Camera 233 6000013
Steve Peterson Assistant Camera First Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000014
Larissa Supplitt Assistant Camera Second Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000016
Steven Cueva Assistant Camera Second Assistant Camera 233 6000015
Chris Moseley Camera Operator Additional Camera Operator 239 6000010
Leo Napolitano Camera Operator "Green" Camera Operator 239 6000009
Robert Presley Camera Operator "A" Camera Operator 239 6000005
Carl Miller Director of Photography Visual Effects Director of Photography(Industrial Light & Magic) 120780 6000004
Josh Bleibtreu Camera Operator "B" Camera Operator 239 6000006
Phil Carr-Forster Camera Operator "Red" Camera Operator 239 6000007
Kenji Luster Camera Operator "Blue" Camera Operator 239 6000008
Don Steinberg Assistant Camera First Assistant "Red" Camera 233 6000017
Jay Hager Assistant Camera Second Assistant "Red" Camera 233 6000018
Mark D Boyle Assistant Camera Additional Second Assistant Camera 233 6000027
Serge Nofield Assistant Camera Additional Second Assistant Camera 233 6000026
Taryn Freitas Assistant Camera Additional Second Assistant Camera 233 6000028
Michael Bienstock Assistant Camera First Assistant Camera(Industrial Light & Magic) 233 6000029
John Gazdik Assistant Camera First Assistant Camera(Industrial Light & Magic) 233 6000030
Brian Mussetter Assistant Camera Additional Second Assistant Camera 233 6000025
Dale White Assistant Camera Additional Second Assistant Camera 233 6000024
Kevin Ivey Assistant Camera Second Assistant "Green" Camera 233 6000020
Tommy Klines Assistant Camera First Assistant "Blue" Camera 233 6000019
Richard Lacey Assistant Camera First Assistant "Green" Camera 233 6000021
Kim Guthrie Assistant Camera Additional First Assistant Camera 233 6000022
Kenneth Nishino Assistant Camera Additional First Assistant Camera 233 6000023
Patrick Sweeney Director of Photography Visual Effects Director of Photography(Industrial Light & Magic) 120780 6000003
Ben Seresin Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Luca Kouimelis Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000019
Timothy Hillman Location Manager Additional Location Manager 193 5000018
Wendy Dallas Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000020
Lisbeth Wynn-Owen Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000021
Tina Bennett Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000023
John Burton West Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000022
Michael Burmeister Location Manager n/a 193 5000017
Colleen Gibbons Location Manager n/a 193 5000016
Jack Steinberg Assistant Director First Assistant Director 163 5000012
Steve Love Assistant Director First Assistant Director 163 5000011
David Kelley Assistant Director Second Assistant Director 163 5000013
Stephen V Johnson Assistant Director Second Second Assistant Director 163 5000014
Michael Tinger Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000015
Lleslie Aclaro Production Coordinator Visual Effects Production Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic) 162 5000024
Nina Fallon Production Coordinator Visual Effects Production Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic) 162 5000025
Jun C Lin Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000034
Jack R Tate Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000033
Martin Allen Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000035
Marie Healy Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000036
Don Burgess Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Leann Emmert Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000032
Claudia Bestor Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000031
Edward Hunt Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000027
Gordon Wittmann Production Coordinator Visual Effects Production Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic) 162 5000026
Brian Studler Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000028
Shawn Hueston Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000029
Yoshi Enoki Jr. Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000030
Carl Denooyer Gang Boss Set Dressing Gang Boss 121117 9000075
Michael S O'Donnell Gang Boss Set Dressing Gang Boss 121117 9000076
Zack Dodson Electrician n/a 450 15000062
Kenneth G Berkhout Electrician n/a 450 15000061
Wendell Harris Electrician n/a 450 15000063
Steve Hastings Electrician n/a 450 15000064
Eriberto Cordero Electrician Fixtures 450 15000066
Glenn W Hodson Jr. Electrician n/a 450 15000065
Rafael E Sanchez Gaffer n/a 268 15000060
Russell Trafton Generator Operator n/a 363 15000059
Charles Hart Grip n/a 365 15000055
Jeffrey B Gregg Grip n/a 365 15000054
Tom Keefer Grip n/a 365 15000056
Matt Landry Grip n/a 365 15000057
Don Miller Generator Operator n/a 363 15000058
Jeffrey Enneking Electrician Fixtures 450 15000067
William M Kennedy Electrician Fixtures 450 15000068
Edward J Cox Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000077
Steven C. McGee Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000076
Bradley Thomas Emmons III Chief Lighting Technician Rigging Electrician 357 15000078
Ismael "Izzy" Gonzalez Chief Lighting Technician Chief Rigging Electrician 357 15000079
Calvin R Starnes Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000081
John R Koth Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000080
Richard Favazzo Crane Grip Technocrane Operator 121043 15000075
Richard Maxey Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000074
Scott Sprague Electrician Fixtures 450 15000070
David H Neale Electrician Fixtures 450 15000069
Jeffrey M Hall Electrician Dimmer Operator 450 15000071
Michael W Brennan Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000072
Robert Foster Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000073
Dan Carpluk Grip n/a 365 15000053
Joel Bystrom Grip n/a 365 15000052
Craig Campbell Lighting Technician Dimmer Board Operator 120907 15000033
Brian Tilden Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000032
Richard Maldonado Lighting Technician Fixture Foreman 120907 15000034
Alex Castillo Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000035
Patrick Hoeschen Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000037
Gary Dahlquist Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000036
Ruben Reyes Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000031
Doug Keegan Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000030
Richard M Butkus Jr. Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000026
Morton Peterson Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000025
Mark Cueto Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000027
Jerry Eubanks Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000028
Anthony D Guzman Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000029
Doug Weinmann Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000038
Larry Aube Key Grip n/a 263 15000039
Jack Kohtala Grip n/a 365 15000048
Alex Klabukov Grip n/a 365 15000047
Brian Rosso Grip n/a 365 15000049
Michael T Travers Grip n/a 365 15000050
Ethan Brannon Grip n/a 365 15000051
Mark Coo Grip n/a 365 15000046
John Cleveland Grip n/a 365 15000045
R Dana Harlow Key Grip n/a 263 15000041
Sean Crowell Key Grip n/a 263 15000040
Michael Coo Grip First Company Grip 365 15000042
Craig Kohtala Grip Second Company Grip 365 15000043
Nico Bally Grip n/a 365 15000044
Jarek Gorczycki Best Boy n/a 120885 15000082
Nour Dardari Production Accountant Production Controller 282 16000001
Steve Griffin Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000028
Simon Crane Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000027
Billy D Lucas Stunt Double ("Terminator") 120980 19000029
Wade Eastwood Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000030
Eunice Huthart Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000032
Tom Struthers Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000031
Norman Tempia Puppeteer n/a 682 19000026
Christopher Swift Puppeteer n/a 682 19000025
Joseph Reader Puppeteer n/a 682 19000021
Robert Ramsdell Puppeteer n/a 682 19000020
John Rosengrant Puppeteer n/a 682 19000022
J Alan Scott Puppeteer n/a 682 19000023
F Lee Stone Puppeteer n/a 682 19000024
Gabor Piroch Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000033
Monte Perlin Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000034
Sandy Beruma Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Dickey Beer Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Chaz Brewer Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Robin Bonaccorsi Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Arnold Schwarzenegger Actor The Terminator 1 1000001
William Barillaro Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Rick Avery Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Joe Box Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000036
Alisa Hensley-Lane Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000035
Gary Powell Stunts Crane Stunt Driver 240 19000037
Kenny Alexander Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Wade Allen Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Timothy Ralston Puppeteer n/a 682 19000019
Tim Nordella Puppeteer n/a 682 19000018
Carlo Pratto Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000010
Jennifer Van Hoven Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Rebecca Rinn Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000011
Lloyd Ball Puppeteer n/a 682 19000001
Jeff Edwards Puppeteer n/a 682 19000003
John Cherevka Puppeteer n/a 682 19000002
Zena Shteysel Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
William J Oaks Assistant Accountant Second Assistant Accountant 120950 16000007
Lisa M Kittredge Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000003
Cecilia Escobar Accountant n/a 120802 16000002
Kelley L Baker Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000004
Kelley L Baker Assistant Accountant First Assistant Accountant 120950 16000005
Troy D McGatlin Assistant Accountant First Assistant Accountant 120950 16000006
David Grasso Puppeteer n/a 682 19000004
Rich Haugen Puppeteer n/a 682 19000005
Keith Marbory Puppeteer n/a 682 19000014
Robert Mano Puppeteer n/a 682 19000013
Jason Matthews Puppeteer n/a 682 19000015
Michael McCraken Puppeteer n/a 682 19000016
Brian K Namanny Puppeteer n/a 682 19000017
Richard Joseph Landon Puppeteer n/a 682 19000012
Dave Kindlon Puppeteer n/a 682 19000011
Trevor Hensley Puppeteer n/a 682 19000007
Matt Heimlich Puppeteer n/a 682 19000006
Kurt Herbel Puppeteer n/a 682 19000008
Carey Jones Puppeteer n/a 682 19000009
Rodrick Khachatoorian Puppeteer n/a 682 19000010
Carlos M Torres Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000024
Aaron Richards Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000023
Sebastian Marino Research Research & Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 458 12000004
Ron Fedkiw Research Research & Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 458 12000003
Duc Nguyen Research Research & Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 458 12000005
Nick Rasmussen Research Research & Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 458 12000006
Donna Berwick Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Walter Von Huene Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000007
Max Chen Research Research & Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 458 12000002
Paul Holehouse Consultant Safety Consultant 120784 12000001
Kenneth Smith Supervisor Color Timing Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120845 11000015
Yusei Uesugi Supervisor Matte Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120845 11000014
Brian Gernand Supervisor Model Shop Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120845 11000016
Geoff Heron Supervisor Practical Effects Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120845 11000017
Rob McEntegart Executive Executive Vice President, Business Affairs(Intermedia Films) 120806 11000018
April Ferry Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Dan Moore Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Brian Callahan Key Costumer n/a 351 13000012
Lisa Cubero Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000011
James Kail Makeup n/a 353 13000013
Louis Lazzara Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000014
Steve LaPorte Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000015
Cydney Cornell Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000010
Gloria Ponce Hair n/a 120794 13000009
Greg A Hall Costumer (for Mr Schwarzenegger) 120880 13000005
Donna Marcione Pollack Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Dominick DeRasmo Costumes Ager 120828 13000006
Carol Demarti Costumes Ager 120828 13000007
Peter Tothpal Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000008
Russell Paul Supervisor Modeling Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120845 11000013
Nigel Sumner Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120845 11000012
Caroline McKay Art Assistant Art Department Assistant 120974 9000085
Kirsty T Jones Art Assistant Art Department Assistant 120974 9000084
Erica Callas Art Assistant Art Department Assistant 120974 9000086
Sarah Halley Finn Casting n/a 179 10000001
Ellen Parks Casting (New York) 179 10000003
Randi Hiller Casting n/a 179 10000002
Bryan Hurley Shupper Art Department Buyer 120843 9000083
Mick Cummings Art Department Buyer 120843 9000082
Eric J Luling Dresser n/a 120967 9000078
Douglas McKay Gang Boss Set Dressing Gang Boss 121117 9000077
Gregory A. Berry Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000079
Laura J DeRosa Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000080
Egan Gauntt Art Department Coordinator Set Dressing Coordinator 195 9000081
Cortney Gross Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Scott Moore Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000005
Mark Wolfe Production Executive n/a 118216 11000005
Dieter Nobbe Executive IMF Exectutive Producer 120806 11000004
Howard Velasco Supervisor Supervisor of Security(for Mr Schwarzenegger) 120845 11000009
Jeff Doran Supervisor Compositing Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120845 11000010
Philippe Rebours Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120845 11000011
Volker Schauz Executive IMF Exectutive Producer 120806 11000003
Aslan Nadery Executive IMF Exectutive Producer 120806 11000002
Chris Withrow Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000007
Tina Kerr Extras Casting Extras Casting Coordinator 120851 10000006
Brad Neave Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000008
Wendy Hoffman Voice Casting n/a 189 10000009
Matthias Deyle Executive IMF Producer 120806 11000001
Ken Wensevic Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000016
Anna Fleiner Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000017
Alan Downs Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000004
Anthony J Boura Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000003
Dustin Hiniker Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000005
Lindsey Hiniker Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000006
Ryan Treadway Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000008
David Sireika Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000007
Mitchell K Hiniker Rigging Grip Grip Gang Boss 120944 15000002
Tony Willard Rigging Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 120944 15000001
William B Kaplan Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000023
Greg P Russell Sound Mixer Supervising Sound Mixer 230 14000022
Dan Sharp Sound Re-recordist n/a 120943 14000024
Brian P Williams Sound Re-recordist n/a 120943 14000025
Stephen Hunter Flick Sound Supervisor n/a 120883 14000026
Mitch Willard Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000009
Eric P Betts Rigging Grip Additional Rigging Grip 120944 15000010
Christopher Lama Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000019
Glenn W Hodson Jr. Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000018
Kevin J. Lang Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000020
Marc Marino Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000021
Victor Mendoza Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000022
Anthony Nevarez Rigging Grip Additional Rigging Grip 120944 15000017
Tom Lembcke Rigging Grip Additional Rigging Grip 120944 15000016
Mark Bolin Rigging Grip Additional Rigging Grip 120944 15000012
Justin Blum Rigging Grip Additional Rigging Grip 120944 15000011
James K Butler Rigging Grip Additional Rigging Grip 120944 15000013
Edward Gutierez Rigging Grip Additional Rigging Grip 120944 15000014
Michael T Hester Jr. Rigging Grip Additional Rigging Grip 120944 15000015
Kevin O'Connell Sound Mixer Supervising Sound Mixer 230 14000021
Stewart MacLennan Sound Editor n/a 229 14000020
Susan Dudeck ADR Editor Supervising ADR Editor 220 14000001
Ashlynn Billingsley Wardrobe Assistant Costume Production Assistant 120809 13000025
Andrea Horta ADR Editor n/a 220 14000002
Joe Dorn ADR Editor n/a 220 14000003
Matt Hanson Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000005
Howard London ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000004
Gerardo Rosette Tailor n/a 120990 13000024
Stan Winston Special Makeup Effects Terminator Makeup Effects 120881 13000023
Nisa Kellner Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000019
Jeff Dawn Makeup Supervisor Makeup Department Head 517 13000018
Robert M Moore Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000020
Barry Kellogg Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000021
Maureen O'Heron Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000022
Ann Ducommun Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000006
Joseph Bonn Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000007
Donald Flick Sound Editor n/a 229 14000016
Ken Fischer Sound Editor n/a 229 14000015
Paula Fairfield Sound Editor n/a 229 14000017
Jason Jennings Sound Editor n/a 229 14000018
Ben Wilkins Sound Editor n/a 229 14000019
Steven Ticknor Sound Editor n/a 229 14000014
Peggy Names Sound Cable Person 120816 14000013
Cary Weitz Boom Operator n/a 215 14000009
Tricia Linklater Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000008
Gary A. Hecker Foley Artist Supervising Foley Artist 223 14000010
Catherine Rose Foley Artist Supervising Foley Artist 223 14000011
Brian Ruberg Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000012
Jennifer Caputo Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Synopsis
A decade has passed since John Connor helped Judgement Day and save mankind from mass destruction. Now, 25, Connor lives "off the grid"--no home, no credit cards, no cell phone and no job. Connor has no record of his existence. There is no way he can be traced by Skynet--the highly developed network of machines that once tried to kill him and wage war on humanity. Until, out of the shadows of the future steps the T-X, Skynet's most sophisticated cyborg killing machine yet. Sent back through time to complete the job left unfinished by her predecessor, namely the T-1000, the determined T-X is a machine that is as relentless, as is her human guise beautiful. Now Connor's only hope for survival is to annex with the Terminator, T-101, his mysterious former assassin. Together they must triumph over the technologically superior T-X and forestall the looming threat of Judgement Day--or face the apocalypse and the fall of civilization as we know it.