Speed Racer (2008)

Speed Racer
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 2hr 15mins.
Genres Adaptation, Adventure, Action, Sci-Fi
Keywords future, live-action, racing, television series
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Heather Hoyland Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000255
Alex Henning Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000254
Jon Heckman Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000253
Aruna Inversin Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000256
Gabriella Urbina Kalaitzidis Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000257
Paul Kulikowski Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000260
Daryl Klein Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000259
Jeff Kim Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000258
Michael Harbour Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000252
Martin Hall Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000251
Niki Bern Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000245
Patrick Bergeron Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000244
Brian Begun Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000243
Kevin Bouchez Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000246
Chris Crowell Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000247
Scott Gastellu Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000250
Steve Fagerquist Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000249
Gareth Dinneen Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000248
James Kuroda Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000261
Phillip Lange Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000262
Oliver P Sarda Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000275
Joe Reese Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000274
Francis Puthanangadi Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000273
Donovan A Scott Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000276
Florian Strobl Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000277
Jean Frederic Veilleux Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000280
Guerdon Trueblood Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000279
Linda Tremblay-Geibel Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000278
Cristin Pescosolido Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000272
Michael Pecchia Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000271
Michael Melchiorre Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000265
Dave Lockwood Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000264
Kenneth Littleton Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000263
Marc Morissette Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000266
Bruce Nicholson Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000267
Marlo Pabon Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000270
Kym Olsen Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000269
Mike Ocoboc Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000268
Michael Liv Digital Effects Artist Junior Compositor 120960 23000242
James Montalbano Digital Effects Artist Compositor 120960 23000241
Euisung Lee Digital Effects Artist Previs Concept Lead 120960 23000215
Andrei Andreev Matte Painter Matte Painting/Environment(Christov Effects And Design, Inc.) 120959 23000214
Hristo Chukov Matte Painter Matte Painting/Environment(Christov Effects And Design, Inc.) 120959 23000213
Bernd Angerer Digital Effects Artist Previs Artist 120960 23000216
Colin Benoit Digital Effects Artist Previs Artist 120960 23000217
Marcel Pelzer Digital Effects Artist Previs Artist 120960 23000220
Dorian Knapp Digital Effects Artist Previs Artist 120960 23000219
Aaron Holly Digital Effects Artist Previs Artist 120960 23000218
Stanimir Milev Matte Painter Matte Painting/Environment(Christov Effects And Design, Inc.) 120959 23000212
Rusi Hristov Matte Painter Matte Painting/Environment(Christov Effects And Design, Inc.) 120959 23000211
Kara Vandeleur Matte Painter Digital Texture Painter(Digital Domain) 120959 23000205
Anna Silvey Matte Painter Digital Texture Painter(Digital Domain) 120959 23000204
Brian Ripley Matte Painter Digital Texture Painter(Digital Domain) 120959 23000203
Neviana Hristov Matte Painter Matte Painting/Environment(Christov Effects And Design, Inc.) 120959 23000206
Ron Crabbe Matte Painter Matte Painting/Environment(Christov Effects And Design, Inc.) 120959 23000207
Danny Garcia Matte Painter Matte Painting/Environment(Christov Effects And Design, Inc.) 120959 23000210
Meg M Littler Matte Painter Matte Painting/Environment(Christov Effects And Design, Inc.) 120959 23000209
Alina Anon Matte Painter Matte Painting/Environment(Christov Effects And Design, Inc.) 120959 23000208
Steffi Scheil Digital Effects Artist Previs Artist 120960 23000221
Michael Warner Digital Effects Artist Previs Artist 120960 23000222
Jerry Hall Digital Effects Artist Compositor 120960 23000235
Jeremy Burns Digital Effects Artist Compositor 120960 23000234
Lloyd Lee Barnett Digital Effects Artist Compositor 120960 23000233
Jennifer Hunt Digital Effects Artist Compositor 120960 23000236
Ziad Seirafi Digital Effects Artist Compositor 120960 23000237
Jennifer Halper Digital Effects Artist Compositor 120960 23000240
Karla Ventocilla Curby Digital Effects Artist Compositor 120960 23000239
Beverly Bernacki Digital Effects Artist Compositor 120960 23000238
Jeffrey Kalmus Digital Effects Artist Imaging Artist 120960 23000232
Amanda Morrison Digital Effects Artist Lead Compositor 120960 23000231
Andrew Jones Digital Effects Artist Previs Artist 120960 23000225
Tom Bruno Jr. Digital Effects Artist Previs Artist 120960 23000224
Lyndon J Barrois Digital Effects Artist Previs Artist 120960 23000223
Scott McGinley Digital Effects Artist Previs Artist 120960 23000226
Ethan Reitz Digital Effects Artist Previs Artist 120960 23000227
Venti Hristova Digital Effects Artist Assistant Digital Artist 120960 23000230
Carsten Woithe Digital Effects Artist Previs Artist 120960 23000229
Alex Schott Digital Effects Artist Previs Artist 120960 23000228
Andres Vitale Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000281
Patrick Zentis Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000282
Johnny Gibson Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(Digital Domain) 345 23000334
Dave Feinsilber Digital Effects DPX Wrangler 345 23000333
Katie Eyster Digital Effects Digital Effects Coordinator 345 23000332
Darren M Poe Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(Digital Domain) 345 23000335
Margaret Lynch Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer(Digital Domain) 345 23000336
Danielle Dimarco Barto Digital Effects Digital Effects Coordinator(Digital Domain) 345 23000339
Franco Pietrantonio Digital Effects Digital Effects Production Supervisor(Digital Domain) 345 23000338
Colleen Murphy Digital Effects Digital Effects Production Supervisor(Digital Domain) 345 23000337
Jake Morrison Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor 345 23000331
Zhipeng Xing Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(BUF) 120960 23000330
Romain Vallee Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(BUF) 120960 23000324
Sandrine Lurde Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(BUF) 120960 23000323
Boris Duong Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(BUF) 120960 23000322
Pascal Etangsale Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(BUF) 120960 23000325
Simon Magnan Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(BUF) 120960 23000326
Julien Meillard Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(BUF) 120960 23000329
Frederic Fourier Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(BUF) 120960 23000328
Guilhem Vu Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(BUF) 120960 23000327
Melissa Beery Digital Effects Digital Effects Coordinator(Digital Domain) 345 23000340
Sarah Cave Digital Effects Digital Effects Coordinator(Digital Domain) 345 23000341
Marko Schobel CGI Artist CG Car Modeler 120986 23000354
Adam Glendon Sidwell Character Animation Character Rigger(Digital Domain) 622 23000353
Mattias Jervill Character Animation Character Rigger(Digital Domain) 622 23000352
Ralf Rendelmann CGI Artist CG Car Modeler 120986 23000355
Claas Henke CGI Artist Visual Effects Concept Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000356
Matthew Bell CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000359
Charles Abou Aad CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000358
Dean Tschetter CGI Artist Visual Effects Concept Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000357
Paul Jordan Character Animation Lead Character Rigger(Digital Domain) 622 23000351
Michael Cashore Compositing Supervisor (Cafe FX) 120928 23000350
Anthony Ruey Digital Effects Digital Effects Coordinator(Digital Domain) 345 23000344
Todd Maugh Digital Effects Digital Effects Coordinator(Digital Domain) 345 23000343
Hilary Klarberg Digital Effects Digital Effects Coordinator(Digital Domain) 345 23000342
Peter Nofz Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 345 23000345
Lisa Markou Digital Effects Coordinator(Pacific Title And Art Studio) 345 23000346
Bob Roesler Compositing Supervisor Compositing Sequence Supervisor(Digital Domain) 120928 23000349
Michael Maloney Compositing Supervisor Compositing Sequence Supervisor(Digital Domain) 120928 23000348
Dan Cobbett Compositing Supervisor Compositing Sequence Supervisor(Digital Domain) 120928 23000347
Dominique Vidal Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(BUF) 120960 23000321
Mikael Lynen Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(BUF) 120960 23000320
Romain Bavent Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(BUF) 120960 23000295
Nolwenn Rimbault Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(BUF) 120960 23000294
Mickael Girod Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(BUF) 120960 23000293
Arash Habibi Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(BUF) 120960 23000296
Jeremy Robert Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(BUF) 120960 23000297
Michel Samreth Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(BUF) 120960 23000300
Tristan Hocquet Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(BUF) 120960 23000299
Paul Belot Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(BUF) 120960 23000298
Herve Barbereau Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(BUF) 120960 23000292
Hannibal Vladimir Poenaru Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(BUF) 120960 23000291
Yoane Pavade Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(BUF) 120960 23000285
Justine Gasquet Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(BUF) 120960 23000284
Herve Anceau Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(BUF) 120960 23000283
xavier andre Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(BUF) 120960 23000286
Gregory Ginsburger Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(BUF) 120960 23000287
Ivan Girard Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(BUF) 120960 23000290
Christophe Andrei Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(BUF) 120960 23000289
Loris Paillier Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(BUF) 120960 23000288
Franck Boutry Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(BUF) 120960 23000301
John Hreich Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(BUF) 120960 23000302
Aline Lemaire Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(BUF) 120960 23000314
Ganael Chevallier Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(BUF) 120960 23000313
Lise Vautrin Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(BUF) 120960 23000312
Mathieu Vavril Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(BUF) 120960 23000315
Guillaume Desbois Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(BUF) 120960 23000316
Jean Francois D'Izarny Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(BUF) 120960 23000319
David Verbeke Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(BUF) 120960 23000318
Natasha Leroux Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(BUF) 120960 23000317
Maxime Laurent Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(BUF) 120960 23000311
Florent Cadel Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(BUF) 120960 23000310
Tom Kan Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(BUF) 120960 23000305
Sirius Buisson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(BUF) 120960 23000304
Bruce Sicard Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(BUF) 120960 23000303
Cyril Tchernomordik Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(BUF) 120960 23000306
Thibault Bunoust Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(BUF) 120960 23000307
Arnaud Tisseyre Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(BUF) 120960 23000309
Alexandre Lagallarde Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(BUF) 120960 23000308
Phiyen Nguyen Matte Painter Digital Texture Painter(Digital Domain) 120959 23000202
Erik Mattson Matte Painter Digital Texture Painter(Digital Domain) 120959 23000201
Luke Vallee Visual Effects (CIS Hollywood) 419 23000096
Gregory Liegey Visual Effects (CIS Hollywood) 419 23000095
Marc Nanjo Visual Effects (CIS Hollywood) 419 23000094
David Wahlberg Visual Effects (CIS Hollywood) 419 23000097
Ben Paschke Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000098
Sean Cushing Visual Effects (Pixel Liberation Front) 419 23000101
David Woodland Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000100
Gresham Lochner Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000099
Mathias Frodin Visual Effects (CIS Hollywood) 419 23000093
Matt Wilson Visual Effects (CIS Hollywood) 419 23000092
Michael Jamieson Visual Effects (Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000086
Erich Ippen Visual Effects (Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000085
Michael Conte Visual Effects (Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000084
Todd Vaziri Visual Effects (Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000087
Brandon Warner Visual Effects (Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000088
Julia Gaudette Visual Effects (CIS Hollywood) 419 23000091
Patrick Kavanaugh Visual Effects (CIS Hollywood) 419 23000090
Bryan Hirota Visual Effects (CIS Hollywood) 419 23000089
Tony Lupoi Visual Effects (Pixel Liberation Front) 419 23000102
Laura Zentil Visual Effects (Pixel Liberation Front) 419 23000103
Rolf Hanke Special Effects Special Effects Project Manager 168 23000116
Thomas Friedrich Special Effects Special Effects Buyer 168 23000115
Michael Spindler Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000114
Sylvio Lienert Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000117
Patrick Paul Koncza-Schuster Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000118
Marco Marenghi Animation Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 120918 23000121
Erik Gamache Animation Supervisor (Digital Domain) 120918 23000120
Danielle Costa Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Coordinator 120917 23000119
Ulf Thiele Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000113
Tom Christ Special Effects Technician Senior Technician 242 23000112
Thomas Thiele Special Effects Technician Senior Technician 242 23000106
Don Gray Special Effects Technician Gimbal Operator 242 23000105
Nicola di Chio Special Effects Technician Senior Technician 242 23000104
Till Hertrich Special Effects Technician Senior Technician 242 23000107
Stefan Schuller Special Effects Technician Senior Technician 242 23000108
Ulrich Kobelius Special Effects Technician Senior Technician 242 23000111
Michael Rudnick Special Effects Technician Senior Technician 242 23000110
Alberto De Gil Ricart Special Effects Technician Senior Technician 242 23000109
Kevin Sprout Visual Effects (Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000083
Patrick Tubach Visual Effects (Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000082
Jennifer Underdahl Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Digital Domain) 419 23000057
Hall Hutchison Visual Effects Encodacam Operator 419 23000056
Daniel Besocke Visual Effects Encodacam Operator 419 23000055
Bron Barry Visual Effects Assistant Visual Effects Coordinator(Digital Domain) 419 23000058
John L Jack Visual Effects (Evil Eye Pictures) 419 23000059
Kevin Bell Visual Effects (Evil Eye Pictures) 419 23000062
Matt McDonald Visual Effects (Evil Eye Pictures) 419 23000061
Daniel P Rosen Visual Effects (Evil Eye Pictures) 419 23000060
Joe Lewis Visual Effects Encodacam Supervisor 419 23000054
Stephen Lawes Visual Effects Look Development Lead 419 23000053
Alexa Hale Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000047
Beth Howe Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000046
Bill Sturgeon Visual Effects VFX Production Manager 419 23000045
Marcia Gay Visual Effects On-Set VFX Production Manager 419 23000048
Muriel Gerard Visual Effects On-Set Coordinator 419 23000049
Lubo Hristov Visual Effects Environment Art Director 419 23000052
Theresa Mayer Visual Effects Assistant VFX Coordinator 419 23000051
Franzisca Puppe Visual Effects Assistant VFX Coordinator 419 23000050
Dan Bornstein Visual Effects (Evil Eye Pictures) 419 23000063
Michael Breymann Visual Effects (Evil Eye Pictures) 419 23000064
Cameron Neilson Visual Effects (Evil Eye Pictures) 419 23000076
Lauren Morimoto Visual Effects (Evil Eye Pictures) 419 23000075
Ruheene Masand Visual Effects (Evil Eye Pictures) 419 23000074
Joey Santana Visual Effects (Evil Eye Pictures) 419 23000077
Eric Schweickert Visual Effects (Evil Eye Pictures) 419 23000078
Jill Brooks Visual Effects (Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000081
John Knoll Visual Effects (Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000080
Nowell Valeri Visual Effects (Evil Eye Pictures) 419 23000079
Jessica Laszlo Visual Effects (Evil Eye Pictures) 419 23000073
Cheryl Kerr Visual Effects (Evil Eye Pictures) 419 23000072
Tau Gerber Visual Effects (Evil Eye Pictures) 419 23000067
Katharine "Kat" Evans Visual Effects (Evil Eye Pictures) 419 23000066
Christina Drahos Visual Effects (Evil Eye Pictures) 419 23000065
Justin Graham Visual Effects (Evil Eye Pictures) 419 23000068
Jessica Hsieh Visual Effects (Evil Eye Pictures) 419 23000069
Kory Juul Visual Effects (Evil Eye Pictures) 419 23000071
Steve Jaworski Visual Effects (Evil Eye Pictures) 419 23000070
Kyle Cooper Titles Designer(Prologue Films) 120825 23000122
Heebok Lee Titles Designer(Prologue Films) 120825 23000123
Nina Yoon Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Digital Domain) 121082 23000175
Nicole Yoblonski Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Digital Domain) 121082 23000174
Keith Weilmuenster Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Digital Domain) 121082 23000173
Melanie Okamura Modelmaker CG Modeling Supervisor(Digital Domain) 120919 23000176
Andrew Bradbury Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000177
Brian Christian Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000180
Lersak Bunupuradah Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000179
Scott Brust Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000178
Kristen Swanson Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Digital Domain) 121082 23000172
Stephanie Murphy Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Digital Domain) 121082 23000171
Xavier Bec Software Engineer Software Development(BUF) 121071 23000165
Michael Quan Software Engineer Technical Support(Digital Domain) 121071 23000164
Ryan Mayeda Software Engineer Technical Support(Digital Domain) 121071 23000163
Clement Rambach Software Engineer Software Development(BUF) 121071 23000166
Sebastien Blaineau-Ortega Software Engineer Software Development(BUF) 121071 23000167
Wally Chin Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Digital Domain) 121082 23000170
Joshua H Johnson Rotoscope Animator Rotoscoping Supervisor(Digital Domain) 121082 23000169
Blake Sloan Software Engineer Software Lead(Pacific Title And Art Studio) 121071 23000168
Gath E Dorsainville Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000181
Phillip Koch Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000182
Greg Szafranski Matte Painter (Digital Domain) 120959 23000195
Rick Rische Matte Painter (Digital Domain) 120959 23000194
Jonathan Green Matte Painter (Digital Domain) 120959 23000193
Nicholas Barnes Matte Painter Digital Texture Paint Lead(Digital Domain) 120959 23000196
Thitipong Pao Jitmakusol Matte Painter Digital Texture Paint Lead(Digital Domain) 120959 23000197
George Krauter Matte Painter Digital Texture Painter(Digital Domain) 120959 23000200
Ted Davis Matte Painter Digital Texture Painter(Digital Domain) 120959 23000199
Sun Chung Matte Painter Digital Texture Painter(Digital Domain) 120959 23000198
Thomas Esmeralda Matte Painter (Digital Domain) 120959 23000192
Brenton Cottman Matte Painter (Digital Domain) 120959 23000191
Howie Muzika Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000185
Dave Lo Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000184
Errol Lanier Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000183
Peter Nye Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000186
David Sanchez Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000187
Mannix Bennett Matte Painter (Digital Domain) 120959 23000190
Wei Zheng Matte Painter Matte Painter Supervisor(Digital Domain) 120959 23000189
Dan Wanket Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000188
Austen Armus Software Engineer Technical Support(Digital Domain) 121071 23000162
Asuka Tohda Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000161
Katja Fischer Software Engineer Environment Technical Support 121071 23000136
Chris Moore Software Engineer Data Wrangler 121071 23000135
Dennis Bork Software Engineer Data Manager 121071 23000134
Hayden Topperwein Software Engineer Environment Technical Support 121071 23000137
Leah Mckelvie Software Engineer Systems Programmer 121071 23000138
Nicholas Werner Software Engineer Technical Support 121071 23000141
Phillip J Mclaughlin Software Engineer Technical Support 121071 23000140
A.J. Calomay Software Engineer Technical Support 121071 23000139
Lori Freitag-Hild Titles (Prologue Films) 120825 23000133
Anthony Mabin Titles (Prologue Films) 120825 23000132
Alex Hanson Titles (Prologue Films) 120825 23000126
Aaron Becker Titles (Prologue Films) 120825 23000125
Hiroshi Endo Titles (Prologue Films) 120825 23000124
Sven Zuege Titles (Prologue Films) 120825 23000127
Kurt Mattila Titles (Prologue Films) 120825 23000128
Elizabeth Newman Titles (Prologue Films) 120825 23000131
Gabriel Diaz Titles (Prologue Films) 120825 23000130
Nathaniel Park Titles (Prologue Films) 120825 23000129
Scott Fritzshall Software Engineer Assistant Data Wrangler 121071 23000142
Glenn Holbrook Software Engineer Set Data Wrangler 121071 23000143
Joseph Jones Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000155
Brad Herman Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000154
Brian Gyss Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000153
Michael Meckler Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000156
Dan Milling Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000157
Ramprasad Sampath Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000160
Jim Rothrock Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000159
Doug Roble Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000158
Lori Green Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000152
Jonathan Gerber Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000151
Tilo Meisel Software Engineer IT Manager 121071 23000146
Chris Koranek Software Engineer Set Data Wrangler 121071 23000145
Bastian Hopfgarten Software Engineer Set Data Wrangler 121071 23000144
Ryan Schnizlein Software Engineer IT Manager 121071 23000147
Brandon Ashworth Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000148
Frank Gallego Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000150
I-Fei Chen Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000149
Matthew Bouchard CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000360
Shaun Comly CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000361
Klaus Boechel Stand-In n/a 121015 25000037
Thaddeus Baker Post-Production Assistant Post Production P.A. 120882 25000036
Frank Mathwig Transportation Coordinator Truck Wrangler 271 25000035
Nancy Fellinger Stand-In n/a 121015 25000038
Birgit Finck Stand-In n/a 121015 25000039
Jan Proppe Set Production Assistant (Locations) 371 25000042
Hannes Meyer Stand-In n/a 121015 25000041
Wolfgang Oriwol Stand-In n/a 121015 25000040
Marco Fischer Transportation Coordinator Truck Wrangler 271 25000034
Kaspar Falkenroth Transportation Coordinator Truck Wrangler 271 25000033
Birk Muller Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000027
Marian Goepel Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000026
Franziska Koch Production Assistant Crowd P.A 275 25000025
Frank Dockhorn Transportation Coordinator Picture Vehicle Coordinator 271 25000028
Michael Fechner Transportation Coordinator Picture Vehicle Coordinator 271 25000029
Sebastian Neitsch Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000032
Aleksandra Bachmann Transportation Coordinator Travel Coordinator 271 25000031
Nils Strnad Transportation Coordinator Picture Vehicle Coordinator Assistant 271 25000030
Martin Christopher Bode Set Production Assistant (Locations) 371 25000043
Katinka Narjes Set Production Assistant (Locations) 371 25000044
Rene Wuttke Office Production Assistant (Locations) 120909 25000057
Ellie Kemps Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000056
Modesta Henze Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000055
Kerstin Kaczmarek Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000058
Paul B Stehr Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000059
Ines Konczak Medic Construction Nurse 120966 25000062
Anke Goldschmidt Medic Workshop Nurse 120966 25000061
Frank Guhn Medic Set Medic 120966 25000060
Anne Pippert Office Runner n/a 120988 25000054
Veronika Hoffman Office Runner n/a 120988 25000053
Paul Melzow Set Production Assistant Location Set P.A. 371 25000047
Nicola Schreiter Set Production Assistant Location Set P.A. 371 25000046
Johannes Schroder Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000045
James McTeigue Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000048
Christina Syring Production Secretary n/a 367 25000049
Marian Issmer Production Intern(Model Maker) 120824 25000052
Ariel Winter Production Intern 120824 25000051
Linda Ky Production Secretary Secretary(Model Maker) 367 25000050
Erich Kraus Production Assistant Cast P.A 275 25000024
Deon Hayman Production Assistant (Visual Effects) 275 25000023
Stefan Sellin Props Standby Prop Assistant 120817 24000013
Jason Torbett Props Standby Prop 120817 24000012
Stefan Kolbe Props Prop Manufacture P.A. 120817 24000011
David Thummerer Props Standby Prop(Element Unit) 120817 24000014
Alexander Stolle Props Buyer Car Component Buyer 120926 24000015
Jim Jerome Assistant Anarchos Assistant 120820 25000002
Fiona Kennedy Assistant (to the Wachowski Brothers) 120820 25000001
Christoph Kettenring Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000016
Philipp Stocklein Props Junior Armorer 120817 24000010
Thomas Schultz Props Armorer 120817 24000009
Mitch Niclas Props Property Standby 120817 24000003
Axel Kahnt Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Alexander Liebenthron Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Stefan "Pepe" Baumgartner Props Property Standby Assistant 120817 24000004
Friederike Beckert Props Store Woman 120817 24000005
Jens Schmiedel Props Senior Armorer 120817 24000008
Johannes Bromel Props Property Maker 120817 24000007
Jacob Von Dohnanyi Props Property Maker 120817 24000006
Aaron Auch Assistant (to Joel Silver) 120820 25000003
Stacy Raskin Assistant (to Joel Silver) 120820 25000004
Oliver Wolter Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000017
Katharina Haase Assistant (to James McTeigue) 120820 25000016
Michael Stutz Assistant n/a 120820 25000015
Jonathan Schuld Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000018
Ashley Hume Production Assistant (Visual Effects) 275 25000019
Rhett Finch Production Assistant (Visual Effects) 275 25000022
Heidi Frankl Production Assistant (Visual Effects) 275 25000021
Corbin Mehl Production Assistant (Visual Effects) 275 25000020
Andreas Pauli Assistant n/a 120820 25000014
Grit Menzzer Assistant n/a 120820 25000013
Chet Badalato Assistant (to Emile Hirsch) 120820 25000007
Mirjam Weber Assistant (to Henning Molfenter) 120820 25000006
Matt Bilski Assistant (to Grant Hill) 120820 25000005
Bianca Kummrow Assistant (to Anja Dihrberg/Casting) 120820 25000008
Kathrin Bessert Assistant (to Anja Dihrberg/Casting) 120820 25000009
Christiane Mandel Assistant n/a 120820 25000012
Alexander Muller-Lenhartz Assistant n/a 120820 25000011
Karsten Matern Assistant Office Assistant 120820 25000010
Nadine Stargardt Medic Set Nurse 120966 25000063
Norbert Mentrop Driver Driver's Captain 273 25000064
Jan Prudhol Driver Facilities Driver 273 25000116
Konstantin Jury Driver Facilities Driver 273 25000115
Thomas Block Driver Facilities Driver 273 25000114
Nils Konrad Driver Driver's Captain 273 25000117
Andreas Schumacher Driver (to James McTeigue) 273 25000118
Steffan Knabe Driver Production Driver 273 25000121
Klaus Hackl Driver Production Driver 273 25000120
Andreas Abraham Driver Production Driver 273 25000119
Frank Mathwig Driver Chimp Truck Driver 273 25000113
Frank "Franky" Hohaus Driver Equipment Shuttle Driver 273 25000112
Mike-Paul Muller Driver Set Decoration Driver 273 25000106
Wolfgang Paul Stubner Driver Props Driver 273 25000105
Guido Kuckuck Driver Costume Driver 273 25000104
Claes Schwennen Driver Set Decoration Driver 273 25000107
Bert Rudiger Fix Driver SFX Driver 273 25000108
Rene Janicke Driver VFX Driver 273 25000111
Thomas Siegert Driver VFX Driver 273 25000110
Axel Hubner Driver VFX Driver 273 25000109
Andreas Korpel Driver Production Driver 273 25000122
Robert James Napier Driver Production Driver 273 25000123
Paul Fenkart Other Documentary Field Producer 120795 26000006
Tricia Todd Other Documentary Producer 120795 26000005
Eric Matthies Other Documentary Producer 120795 26000004
Alexander Du Prel Other Documentary Camera 120795 26000007
Rainer Schwarte Other Documentary Sound 120795 26000008
Bronwyn Preston Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Sharon Bray Other Web Content Producer 120795 26000010
Spencer Lamm Other Website Designer 120795 26000009
Josh Oreck Other Documentary Producer 120795 26000003
Claudia Lechen Other Quality Control Assistant 120795 26000002
Carsten Uhlig Driver Production Driver 273 25000126
Mirko Reichwald Driver Production Driver 273 25000125
Jusef Rayan Driver Production Driver 273 25000124
Diana Gapp Coordinator Accommodation Coordinator 528 25000127
Jake Edmonds Coordinator Health & Safety Coordinator 528 25000128
Hartmut Keuchel Other Food Economist 120795 26000001
Lulu Morgan Coordinator (Bubble Unit) 528 25000130
Todd Goodrich Coordinator Key Office Coordinator 528 25000129
Altay Unsal Driver Costume Driver 273 25000103
Heinz Bitte Driver Construction Driver 273 25000102
Jan Luo Driver Cast Driver 273 25000077
Bernd Koppe Driver Cast Driver 273 25000076
Daniel Huhn Driver Cast Driver 273 25000075
Michael Wacker Driver Cast Driver 273 25000078
Andreas Bartel Driver Production Driver 273 25000079
Peggy Hurtig Driver Production Driver 273 25000082
Frank Gust Driver Production Driver 273 25000081
Michel Dosdall Driver Production Driver 273 25000080
Carlos Faria Driver Cast Driver 273 25000074
Michael Stutz Driver n/a 273 25000073
Jens Neuhaus Driver (to Andy Wachowski) 273 25000067
Paolo Maggio Driver (to Larry Wachowski) 273 25000066
Steffen Haronitis Driver Additional Driver's Captain 273 25000065
Florian Dieckmann Driver (to Grant Hill) 273 25000068
Alexander Muller-Lenhartz Driver n/a 273 25000069
Andreas Pauli Driver n/a 273 25000072
Grit Menzzer Driver n/a 273 25000071
Christiane Mandel Driver n/a 273 25000070
Tegwyn Jones Driver Production Driver 273 25000083
Mathias Langwich Driver Production Driver 273 25000084
Per Sanstrup Driver Production Driver 273 25000096
Jakob Lutterback Driver Production Driver 273 25000095
Marcel Dominique De Lamotte Driver Production Driver 273 25000094
Silke Werner Driver Production Driver 273 25000097
Andreas "Jimi" Wilke Driver Production Driver 273 25000098
Felix Eckert Driver Art Department Driver 273 25000101
Mehmet Atmaca Driver Art Department Driver 273 25000100
Robert Wolff Driver Production Driver 273 25000099
Daniel Janssen Driver Production Driver 273 25000093
Wolfgang "Wuff" Hutter Driver Production Driver 273 25000092
Benjamin Weidner Driver Production Driver 273 25000087
Daniel Schnell Driver Production Driver 273 25000086
Dirk Meffert Driver Production Driver 273 25000085
Miklas Wittman Driver Production Driver 273 25000088
Nick Jones Driver Production Driver 273 25000089
Dirk Drebelow Driver Production Driver 273 25000091
Manfred Dogler Driver Production Driver 273 25000090
Jesus De Santiago CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000519
Frank Ruter Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000518
Michael Meyers CG Supervisor CG Car Modeling Supervisor 779 23000413
Eric Zimmermann CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000412
Jun Watanabe CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000411
Haar-Pieter Duiker CG Supervisor (Digital Domain) 779 23000414
Richard Morton CG Supervisor (Digital Domain) 779 23000415
Chadi Abo Aloion Alsood CG Supervisor (BUF) 779 23000418
Serge Sretschinsky CG Supervisor (Digital Domain) 779 23000417
Paul George Palop CG Supervisor (Digital Domain) 779 23000416
Alfred Urrutia CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000410
Ryo Sakaguchi CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000409
Todd Dufour CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000403
Sean C Cunningham CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000402
Michael Clive CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000401
Daniel P Ferreira CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000404
Atsushi Ikarashi CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000405
Andrew A Paules CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000408
Franklin Londin CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000407
Kent Lidke CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000406
Yoel Godo CG Supervisor (BUF) 779 23000419
Ekkarat Rodthong CG Supervisor (BUF) 779 23000420
Audrey Ferrara CG Supervisor (BUF) 779 23000433
Raphael Zito CG Supervisor (BUF) 779 23000432
Olivier Prigent CG Supervisor (BUF) 779 23000431
anh tu mai CG Supervisor (BUF) 779 23000434
Christophe Zito CG Supervisor (BUF) 779 23000435
Theodore Bialek CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000438
Patrick Cohen CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000437
Daniel Eaton CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000436
Christophe-Olivier Dupuis CG Supervisor (BUF) 779 23000430
Benjamin Venancie CG Supervisor (BUF) 779 23000429
Lucas Salton CG Supervisor (BUF) 779 23000423
Fabrice Lagayette CG Supervisor (BUF) 779 23000422
Xavier Allard CG Supervisor (BUF) 779 23000421
Frederic Boulin CG Supervisor (BUF) 779 23000424
gregory lanfranchi CG Supervisor (BUF) 779 23000425
Bastien Laurent CG Supervisor (BUF) 779 23000428
Antoine Deschamps CG Supervisor (BUF) 779 23000427
Cyrille Sicard CG Supervisor (BUF) 779 23000426
Todd Boyce CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000400
Dennis M Blakey CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000399
Jesse Hildreth CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000374
Stan R Haptas CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000373
Juan S Gomez CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000372
Jim Hillin CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000375
Isaac Irvin CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000376
Gabriel Koerner CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000379
Samson Kao CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000378
Kenny Jackson CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000377
Maribeth Glass CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000371
Paul Gimm CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000370
Frederic Durand CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000364
Bill Dorais CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000363
Mike Dalzell CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000362
Amy Edwards CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000365
Kenny Jack Evans CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000366
Phillip Giles CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000369
Julie Garcia CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000368
Toby Lester Gaines CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000367
Donna Lanasa CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000380
Hoya Lee CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000381
Jeremy Sternberg CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000393
Bill Spradlin CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000392
Kevin Sears CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000391
Blake Sweeney CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000394
Craig Sylvester CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000395
Tom Allen CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000398
Brandon Davis CGI Artist Lead CG Effects Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000397
Genevieve Yee CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000396
Margaret Bright-Ryan CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000390
Mike Roby CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000389
David Liu CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000384
Michael Levine CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000383
Joshua Levine CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000382
Michael Lusby CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000385
Cara Paul CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000386
Saba Roufchaie CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000388
Sean Rivet CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000387
Adam Martinez CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000439
Henrik Fält CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000440
Evangeline Monroy CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000492
Winston Quitasol CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000491
Lynn Basas CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000490
Mike Jiang CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000493
Yukiko Yamanaka CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000494
David M Breaux Jr. Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000497
Bryan Godwin CG Supervisor (Cafe FX) 779 23000496
Todd Sheridan Perry CG Supervisor (Cafe FX) 779 23000495
Eric Warren CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000489
Tom Core CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000488
The-Hung Quach CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000482
Kuan Lin CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000481
David Wiezer CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000480
Dimitre Berberov CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000483
Kui Han Lee CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000484
Laide Agunbiade CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000487
Dylan Gottlieb CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000486
Theo Vandernoot CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000485
Jordan Harris Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000498
Raul Moreno Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000499
Geoffrey E Baumann 3-D Artist 3D Integration Lead(Digital Domain) 120965 23000512
Alexander Schneider 3-D Models 3D Car Modeler 120963 23000511
Karl Strahlenforf 3-D Models 3D Car Modeler 120963 23000510
Shelley Courte 3-D Artist 3D Integration Lead(Digital Domain) 120965 23000513
Jesse James Chisholm 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000514
Jonathan Jamison 2-D Artist 2D Paint and Roto 120987 23000517
Gillian George 2-D Artist 2D Paint and Roto 120987 23000516
Amanda Johnstone 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000515
Thanh "John" Nguyen Animator (Cafe FX) 483 23000509
Larry White Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000508
T Daniel Hofstedt Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000502
Richard Curby Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000501
Tim Ranck Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000500
Patrick Perez Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000503
Doug Sayre Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000504
Eric Petey Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000507
Christina Hsu Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000506
Tom Gurney Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000505
Terrance Tornberg CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000479
Ki Jong Hong CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000478
Atsushi Sato CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000453
Patrick Witting CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000452
Apryl Dawn Knobbe CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000451
Jim "Big Dog" McLean CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000454
Paul Davies CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000455
Pericles Michielin CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000458
John Giffoni CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000457
Bill La Barge CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000456
Orde Stevanoski CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000450
Jeremie Winslow CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000449
Jason Anderson CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000443
Amy Christensen CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000442
Minh Duong CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000441
Nick Hiatt CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000444
Andreas Procopiou CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000445
Annie Mahlik CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000448
Nicole Herr CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000447
Jeff Schu CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000446
Brian Burks CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000459
John Schmidt CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000460
Justin Miller CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000472
Daniel Lavender CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000471
Scott Willman CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000470
Seunghyuk Kim CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000473
Daniel La Chapelle CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000474
David Worman CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000477
Susan Kornfeld CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000476
Karthik Thangavelu CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000475
Jules Eschliman CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000469
Craig Feifarek CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000468
Jonathan S Swartz CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000463
Christian Boudman CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000462
Ranjith Kizakkey CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000461
Robert W Crain CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000464
Chris Gallagher CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000465
Rosendo Salazar CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000467
Joseph Cavanaugh CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 779 23000466
Patrick Kearney Visual Effects Digital Production Manager 419 23000044
Norman Ernst Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000043
Richard Wheeler Music Scoring Crew 120781 8000006
Ryan Robinson Music Scoring Crew 120781 8000005
Greg Dennen Music Scoring Crew 120781 8000004
Tim Simonec Music Conductor Conductor 120818 8000007
R Heisser-Wilson Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000008
Stephen M Davis Music Editor n/a 214 8000011
Joe E Rand Music Editor n/a 214 8000010
Andrea Datzman Music Coordinator Score Coordinator 206 8000009
Ethan Stoller Music Music Consultant 120781 8000003
Booker White Music Music Copyist 120781 8000002
Joseph Jett Sally Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Kai Lamberton Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000004
Paul Straw Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000003
Ian Slater Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Catherine Chase Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Michael Giacchino Music n/a 120781 8000001
Lars Karich Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Calvin Wimmer Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Paul Apelgren Music Editor n/a 214 8000012
Alex Levy Music Editor n/a 214 8000013
Joseph Barbera Song ("Jonny Quest (Background)") 120859 8000026
Yoshida Yoshiyuki Song ("Go Speed Racer Go") 120859 8000025
Nobuyoshi Koshibe Song ("Go Speed Racer Go") 120859 8000024
William Hanna Song ("Jonny Quest (Background)") 120859 8000027
Hoyt Curtin Song ("Jonny Quest (Background)") 120859 8000028
Allen Collins Song ("Free Bird") 120859 8000031
Lorenz Hart Song ("Bewitched") 120859 8000030
Richard Rodgers Song ("Bewitched") 120859 8000029
Dan Wallin Score Recording n/a 120840 8000023
Dan Wallin Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000022
Jack Hayes Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000016
Tim Simonec Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000015
Steven Galloway Music Editor n/a 214 8000014
Chris Tilton Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000017
Peter Boyer Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000018
Larry Kenton Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000021
Chad Seiter Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000020
Richard Bronskill Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000019
Zach Staenberg Editor n/a 172 7000002
Roger Barton Editor n/a 172 7000001
Nadine Neuneier Assistant Camera (Element Unit) 233 6000026
Romy Kaa Assistant Camera (Element Unit) 233 6000025
Graham Martyr Assistant Camera (Element Unit) 233 6000024
Sascha Werdehausen Assistant Camera (Splinter Unit) 233 6000027
Andres Lizana-Prado Assistant Camera (Splinter Unit) 233 6000028
Eddie Handschak Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000031
Martin Bartels Video Assist/Playback Assistant Video Assist 120899 6000030
John Bowman Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000029
Andreas Polzl Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant "E" Camera 233 6000023
Heiko Wentrop Assistant Camera 1st Assistant "E" Camera 233 6000022
Thomas Gottschalk Assistant Camera Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000016
Won-Suk Park Assistant Camera Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000015
Dennis Rogers Assistant Camera Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000014
Rafael Jeneral Assistant Camera Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000017
Ole Thomas Assistant Camera Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000018
Stefan Walkowiak Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant "C" Camera 233 6000021
Viviane Bendjus Assistant Camera 1st Assistant "C" Camera 233 6000020
Franz-Xaver Kringer Assistant Camera 1st Assistant "C" Camera 233 6000019
Jan Paul Gauly Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Assistant 120899 6000032
Anil Rangappa Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(Element Unit) 120899 6000033
Travis Flynn Colorist Color Assist(Pacific Title And Art Studio) 120920 6000046
David Kennedy Colorist Lead Color Assist(Pacific Title And Art Studio) 120920 6000045
Maxine Gervais Colorist (Pacific Title And Art Studio) 120920 6000044
Orson Rheinfurth Color Color Calibration(Pacific Title And Art Studio) 121024 6000047
Dale Hunter Camera Utility DIT Engineer 121074 6000048
Andre Schume Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000051
Julian Landweer Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000050
David Schaufert Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000049
Andy Tran Film Lab Technical Operation(Pacific Title And Art Studio) 120850 6000043
Kevin Braun Film Lab Technical Operation(Pacific Title And Art Studio) 120850 6000042
Stefan Erhard Photography Photographer(Bubble Unit) 120835 6000036
Juliana Malucelli Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000035
David Appleby Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000034
Moritz Von Lupke Photography Photographer Assistant(Bubble Unit) 120835 6000037
David Miller Photography Photo Technician(Bubble Unit) 120835 6000038
Fred Meyers High Definition Systems Engineer HD Consultant 121129 6000041
Michael Taylor High Definition Systems Engineer HD Operator 121129 6000040
Lester Dunton High Definition Systems Engineer Supervising HD Operator 121129 6000039
Ronnie Van Zant Song ("Free Bird") 120859 8000032
Les Paul Song Performer ("Bewitched") 120788 8000033
Mano Giessen Model Maker n/a 121081 9000049
Holger Delfs Model Maker n/a 121081 9000048
Gerold Bublak Model Maker n/a 121081 9000047
Alessandro E. La Rocca Model Maker n/a 121081 9000050
Jean-Louis Le Breton Model Maker n/a 121081 9000051
Ben Palmer Model Maker n/a 121081 9000054
Niels Muller Model Maker n/a 121081 9000053
Nicolaus Metzger Model Maker n/a 121081 9000052
Honorio Ubri Simon Model Maker n/a 121081 9000046
Maria Reiser Model Maker n/a 121081 9000045
Alex Friedrich Model Maker n/a 121081 9000039
Jean Jaques Chaboissier Model Maker n/a 121081 9000038
Ricard Vallverdu I Balmana Model Maker n/a 121081 9000037
Kevin Harris Model Maker n/a 121081 9000040
Rudiger Laube Model Maker n/a 121081 9000041
Fumiari Ogawa Model Maker n/a 121081 9000044
Eduardo Barragan Molina Model Maker n/a 121081 9000043
Angel Pedro Martinez Model Maker n/a 121081 9000042
Frants Rodvalt Model Maker n/a 121081 9000055
Henri Grund Model Maker n/a 121081 9000056
Dimitry Kznetsov Model Maker Model Maker Assistant 121081 9000069
Bianca Hinrichsen Model Maker Model Maker Assistant 121081 9000068
Lobito Fisch Model Maker Model Maker Assistant 121081 9000067
Udo Luckow Model Maker Model Maker Assistant 121081 9000070
Ruth Munzner Model Maker Model Maker Assistant 121081 9000071
Petra Pieper Greensman Greenslady 201 9000074
Alice Ebling Illustrator n/a 600 9000073
Marcel Schorken Model Maker Model Maker Assistant 121081 9000072
Daniel Nienaber Model Maker Model Maker Assistant 121081 9000066
Sven Lupino Model Maker Model Maker Assistant 121081 9000065
Roman Preisger Model Maker n/a 121081 9000059
Cindy Schnitter Model Maker n/a 121081 9000058
Malte Schmidt Model Maker Standby 121081 9000057
Jan Meurer Model Maker n/a 121081 9000060
Manuel Dulz Model Maker Model Maker Assistant 121081 9000061
Ursula Linke Model Maker Model Maker Assistant 121081 9000064
Thorsten Knapp Model Maker Model Maker Assistant 121081 9000063
Holger Grahn Model Maker Model Maker Assistant 121081 9000062
Simon Weisse Model Maker Senior Model Maker 121081 9000036
Frank Schlegel Model Maker n/a 121081 9000035
Anja Müller Art Director On Set Art Director 183 9000010
Stephan O Gessler Art Director Art Director Virtual Vehicles 183 9000009
Marco Bittner Rosser Art Director n/a 183 9000008
Jean Andre Chaintreuil Set Designer Conceptual Set Designer 202 9000011
Kim Frederiksen Set Designer (Original Rank: Digital) 202 9000012
Tani Kunitake Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000015
Steve Skroce Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000014
Wolfgang Metschan Set Designer (Original Rank: Digital) 202 9000013
Hugh Bateup Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Sebastian Krawinkel Art Director Senior Art Director 183 9000006
Ali Dee And The Deekompressors Song Performer ("Go Speed Racer Go") 120788 8000036
Lynyrd Skynyrd Song Performer ("Free Bird") 120788 8000035
Mary Ford Song Performer ("Bewitched") 120788 8000034
Owen Patterson Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Peter Walpole Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Beverly Butcher Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000005
Katharina Birkenfeld Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000004
Uli Isfort Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000003
Manuel Plank-Jorge Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000016
Grit Kronacher Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Nina Von Seckendorff Sculptor n/a 120910 9000029
Haluk Atalaymann Sculptor n/a 120910 9000028
Sebastian Lochmann Sculptor n/a 120910 9000027
Sven Wustlich Painter n/a 200 9000030
Markus Zeier Painter n/a 200 9000031
Iris Roesch Model Maker n/a 121081 9000034
Stephanie Rass Model Maker n/a 121081 9000033
Gary Gleeson Painter H.O.D. Painter 200 9000032
Anne Grumbrecht Set Dresser n/a 197 9000026
Marc Fielk Set Dresser n/a 197 9000025
Grit Kuhnel Set Dresser n/a 197 9000020
Max Schmigalla Set Dresser n/a 197 9000019
Christoph Heinecke Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
Tim Sehling Set Dresser n/a 197 9000021
Ludolf Bohm Set Dresser n/a 197 9000022
Tom Scheele Set Dresser n/a 197 9000024
Wolf Marcus Goppner Set Dresser n/a 197 9000023
Daniele Massaccesi Camera Operator (Splinter Unit) 239 6000013
Gerd Breiter Camera Operator (Element Unit) 239 6000012
Kad "Y" Taylor Actor Queen of Casa Christo 1 1000053
Melvil Poupaud Actor Johnny "Goodboy" Jones 1 1000052
Ramon Tikaram Actor Casa Christo Announcer 1 1000051
Junior Sone Enang Actor Shark Driver 1 1000054
Jana Pallaske Actor Delila 1 1000055
Komi Togbonou Actor Thor-azine Leader 1 1000058
Werner Daehn Actor Sempre Fi-Ber Leader 1 1000057
Dari Maximova Actor Flying Fox 1 1000056
Paul Sirr Actor Dour Face 1 1000050
Moritz Bleibtreu Actor Grey Ghost 1 1000049
Julie T Wallace Actor Truck Driver 1 1000043
Max Hopp Actor Cruncher Thug 1 1000042
John Benfield Actor Cruncher Block 1 1000041
Matthias Redlhammer Actor Marvin The Cleaning Man 1 1000044
Ecki Hoffmann Actor Joel Goldman 1 1000045
Peter Navy Tuiasosopo Actor Fuji Announcer 1 1000048
Art LaFleur Actor Fuji Announcer 1 1000047
Stephen Marcus Actor Security Goon 1 1000046
Leila Rozario Actor Hydro-cell Driver 1 1000059
Steve Wilson Actor C.I.B. Security Man 1 1000060
Amira Osman Actor Count Down Tower Woman 1 1000073
Milka Duno Actor Gearbox 1 1000072
Ludmilla Ismailow Actor Denise 1 1000071
Ashley Walters Actor Prince Kabala 1 1000074
Jens Neuhaus Actor German Announcer 1 1000075
Yuriri Naka Actor Japanese Announcer 1 1000078
Ill-young Kim Actor Korean Announcer 1 1000077
Sesede Terziyan Actor Turkish Announcer 1 1000076
Joon Park Actor Yakuza Driver 1 1000070
Joe Mazza Actor Nitro 1 1000069
Jonathan Kinsler Actor Fuji Reporter 1 1000063
Togo Igawa Actor Mr. Togokahn 1 1000062
Karl Yune Actor Taejo Body Guard 1 1000061
Anatole Taubman Actor Fuji Reporter 1 1000064
Ben Miles Actor Cass Jones 1 1000065
Corinne Orr Actor Grand Prix Female Announder 1 1000068
Megan Gay Actor Senior Race Official 1 1000067
Frank Witter Actor Security Official 1 1000066
Waldemar Kobus Actor Vinny – Cruncher Thug 1 1000040
Ralph Herforth Actor Cannonball Taylor 1 1000039
Hiroyuki Sanada Actor Mr. Musha 1 1000014
Paulie Litt Actor Spritle 1 1000013
Nayo K Wallace Actor Minx 1 1000012
Roger Allam Actor Royalton 1 1000015
Yu Nan Actor Horuko 1 1000016
Ariel Winter Actor Young Trixie 1 1000019
Melissa Holroyd Actor Speed's Teacher 1 1000018
Nicholas Elia Actor Young Speed 1 1000017
Christian Oliver Actor Snake Oiler 1 1000011
Richard Roundtree Actor Ben Burns 1 1000010
Christina Ricci Actor Trixie 1 1000004
John Goodman Actor Pops Racer 1 1000003
Susan Sarandon Actor Mom Racer 1 1000002
Matthew Fox Actor Racer X 1 1000005
Kick Gurry Actor Sparky 1 1000006
Scott Porter Actor Rex 1 1000009
Rain Actor Taejo Togokhan 1 1000008
Benno Fürmann Actor Inspector Detector 1 1000007
Giancarlo Ganziano Actor Everyman Announcer 1 1000020
Peter Fernandez Actor Local Announcer 1 1000021
Clayton Nemrow Actor Race Announcer 1 1000033
Julia Joyce Actor Blonde Pack Leader 1 1000032
Kenzie Actor Chim Chim 1 1000031
Ricky Watson Actor Race Commentator 1 1000034
Brandon Robinson Actor Big Mouth 1 1000035
Cosma Shiva Hagen Actor Gennie 1 1000038
Lauren Blake Actor Flight Attendant 1 1000037
L Trey Wilson Actor Press Man 1 1000036
Willy Actor Chim Chim 1 1000030
Mark Zak Actor Blackjack Benelli 1 1000029
Valery Tscheplanowa Actor Russian Announcer 1 1000024
Sadao Ueda Actor Japanese Announcer 1 1000023
Harvey Friedman Actor Harold Ledermann Announcer 1 1000022
Sami Loris Actor Italian Announcer 1 1000025
Olivier Marlo Actor French Announcer 1 1000026
Vinzenz Kiefer Actor Crew Chief / Sempre Fi-Ber Driver 1 1000028
Sean McDonagh Actor Celtic Announcer 1 1000027
Oscar Ortega Sanchez Actor Spanish Announcer 1 1000079
Yue Fang Actor Chinese Announcer 1 1000080
Zoe Simijonovic Script Supervisor (Element Unit) 191 5000034
Sharon Mansfield Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000033
Julie Brown Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000032
Silke Dunker Script Supervisor (Splinter Unit) 191 5000035
Klaus Kather Stage Manager Set Manager 120797 5000036
Bashaar Wahab Location Scout n/a 311 5000039
Julia Schulze Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000038
Damian Anderson Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000037
Erik Paoletti Location Manager (Bubble Unit) 193 5000031
Philip Kohler Location Manager (Bubble Unit) 193 5000030
Caroline Kampfer Assistant Director Assistant Director P.A(Element Unit) 163 5000024
Tobias Asam Assistant Director (Element Unit) 163 5000023
Andrew McEwan Assistant Director (Element Unit) 163 5000022
Markus Bensch Location Manager n/a 193 5000025
Marco Giacalone Location Manager n/a 193 5000026
Michael Herbell Location Manager Assistant Set Manager 193 5000029
Sven Jenuwein Location Manager Set Manager 193 5000028
Sabine Schulmeyer Location Manager n/a 193 5000027
Friederike Von Rauch Location Scout n/a 311 5000040
Volker Zobelt Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000041
Christian Wehrle Camera Operator Assistant Codex Operator 239 6000006
Sebastian Meuschel Camera Operator Operator "B" Camera 239 6000005
Daniele Massaccesi Director of Photography (Splinter Unit) 120780 6000004
Gary Spratling Camera Operator n/a 239 6000007
Isabelle Arnold Camera Operator Operator "E" Camera 239 6000008
Martin Fuhrer Camera Operator (Element Unit) 239 6000011
Matthias Pilz Camera Operator Codex Operator Assistant 239 6000010
Dale Hunter Camera Operator Codex Operator 239 6000009
Martin Fuhrer Director of Photography (Element Unit) 120780 6000003
Harvey Harrison Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Nico Viets Location Assistant Location Trainee 120947 5000044
Peter Orth Location Assistant Location Research 120947 5000043
Bill Bowling Location Assistant Location Research 120947 5000042
Michael Herbell Facilities Supervisor Facilities Manager 120948 5000045
Randy Nichol Facilities Supervisor H.O.D Facilities 120948 5000046
David Tattersall Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Michaela Ifkovits Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000048
Katharina Gapski Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000047
Martin Krauka Assistant Director (Element Unit) 163 5000021
Mathias Weger Assistant Director Assistant Director P.A. 163 5000020
Roberto Malerba Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Jessica Alan Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
Bruce Berman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Henning Molfenter Co-Producer n/a 170 3000010
Carl Woebcken Co-Producer n/a 170 3000011
Tatsuo Yoshida Source Material (from television series "Speed Racer") 120786 4000014
Andy Wachowski Screenplay (current rewrite) 120778 4000013
Lana Wachowski Screenplay (current rewrite) 120778 4000012
Michael Lambert Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
David Lane Seltzer Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Lana Wachowski Director n/a 2 2000001
Andres Cantor Actor Grand Prix Announcer 1 1000082
Narges Rashidi Actor Persian Announcer 1 1000081
Andy Wachowski Director n/a 2 2000002
Joel Silver Producer n/a 3 3000001
Lana Wachowski Producer n/a 3 3000004
Andy Wachowski Producer n/a 3 3000003
Grant Hill Producer n/a 3 3000002
Roberto Malerba Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Grant Hill Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Miguel Angelo Pate Assistant Director Co-3rd Assistant Director 163 5000014
Nick Vela Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Carly Lewisohn Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Caroline Veyssiere Assistant Director Crowd Assistant Director 163 5000015
Katharina Hofmann Assistant Director Crowd Assistant Director 163 5000016
Alexander Volk Assistant Director n/a 163 5000019
Thorne Mutert Assistant Director n/a 163 5000018
Scott Kirby Assistant Director n/a 163 5000017
Timothy Price Assistant Director Additional 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000011
Kim Whittaker Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Kelly Helstrom Production Supervisor (Maxwell/Bubble Unit) 307 5000005
Neil Ravan Production Supervisor Supervisor(Bubble Unit) 307 5000004
Anja Wedell Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000003
Marcus Loges Line Producer n/a 161 5000006
Miki Emmrich Production Manager n/a 305 5000007
Emma Horton Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000009
Terry Needham Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Henning Brehm Graphics Coordinator Senior Graphic Designer 121089 9000075
Alejandro Lecuna Graphics Coordinator Graphic Designer Virtual Vehicles 121089 9000076
Patrick Plummer Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000010
Joanie Ahuna Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Anna-Lena Schmigalla Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Nina Buttner Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000011
Christian Fischer Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000012
David Leitch Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Chad Stahelski Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Sebastian Bucher Assistant Accountant Assistant Cashier 120950 16000013
Louisa Thomas Accountant File Clerk 120802 16000007
Lena-Lisa Schmigalla Accountant File Clerk 120802 16000006
Michael Rieck Best Boy n/a 120885 15000062
Armin Bach Best Boy n/a 120885 15000061
Roland Patzelt Best Boy n/a 120885 15000060
Robert Threadgold Production Accountant Financial Controller 282 16000001
Becky Maxwell Accountant n/a 120802 16000002
Ravi Nadarajah Accountant File Clerk 120802 16000005
Linden Johnson Accountant VFX Accountant 120802 16000004
Karsten Piel Accountant n/a 120802 16000003
Antje Rau Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Jan Boehme Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000004
Chris Palermo Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000017
Christopher R O'Hara Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000016
Mike Moller Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000015
Thorsten Papst Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000018
Markus Puetterich Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000019
Andreas Schulz Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000022
Matthias Schendel Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000021
Tim Rigby Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000020
Alexander Magerl Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000014
Gianfranco Leandrin Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000013
Sascha Girndt Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000007
Alexandra Nazahn Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000006
Martin Goeres Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000005
Stefan Langel Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000008
Ralf Tillmann Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000009
Ralf Koch Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000012
Timo Honsa Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000011
Eduart Geber Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000010
Jens Denkena Crane Grip Crane Technician 121043 15000059
Kenny Atherfold Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000058
Felix Weddige Electrician n/a 450 15000033
Stephan Schneider Electrician n/a 450 15000032
Jens Makeldey Electrician n/a 450 15000031
Bjorn Korner Electrician n/a 450 15000034
Sebastian Lindner Electrician n/a 450 15000035
Alex Zeihn Electrician n/a 450 15000038
Axel Scholz Electrician n/a 450 15000037
Sandra Schlomm Electrician n/a 450 15000036
Peter Kramer Electrician n/a 450 15000030
Frank Didlaukies Electrician n/a 450 15000029
Sebastian Mayer Grip (Splinter Unit) 365 15000023
Oliver Senkpaul Grip (Element Unit) 365 15000022
Jacob Engel Grip n/a 365 15000021
Mike Wachter Generator Operator Dimmer Board Operator 363 15000024
Albrecht Silberberger Gaffer n/a 268 15000025
Sascha Wolfram Gaffer (Splinter Unit) 268 15000028
Gotz Schmidtzur Nedden Gaffer (Element Unit) 268 15000027
Ronald Schwarz Gaffer n/a 268 15000026
Christof Grunz Electrician n/a 450 15000039
Vivien Schroder Electrician n/a 450 15000040
Georg Simmendinger Electrician (Element Unit) 450 15000052
Till Sadlowski Electrician (Element Unit) 450 15000051
Renatus Topke Electrician n/a 450 15000050
Sascha Gorlich Electrician (Element Unit) 450 15000053
Arian Uting Electrician (Element Unit) 450 15000054
Golo Jahn Electrician (Splinter Unit) 450 15000057
Chrisopher Durth Electrician (Splinter Unit) 450 15000056
Tilo Glawe Electrician (Element Unit) 450 15000055
Alexander Schaak Electrician n/a 450 15000049
Michael J Walsh Electrician n/a 450 15000048
Peter Rabe Electrician n/a 450 15000043
Michael Rieck Electrician n/a 450 15000042
Max Ganssmann Electrician n/a 450 15000041
Karsten Tietz Electrician n/a 450 15000044
Simon Rainer Electrician n/a 450 15000045
Hartmut Lowack Electrician n/a 450 15000047
Peter Kosel Electrician n/a 450 15000046
Eskindir Tesfay Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000023
Vladimir Vilanow Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000024
Mark Freund Visual Effects Supervisor (Pacific Title And Art Studio) 249 23000017
John T Van Vliet Visual Effects Supervisor (Cafe FX) 249 23000016
Jenny Fulle Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 249 23000015
Uli Nefzer Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000018
Kyle Robinson Effects Supervisor Previs Supervisor 120866 23000019
Julian Levi Visual Effects Producer (Digital Domain) 243 23000022
Denise Davis Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000021
Alex Vegh Effects Supervisor Previs Supervisor 120866 23000020
Kevin Mack Visual Effects Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 249 23000014
benjamin malherbe Visual Effects Supervisor (BUF/Berlin) 249 23000013
Kim Libreri Visual Effects Supervisor (Digital Domain) 249 23000007
Tom Proctor Visual Effects Supervisor VFX On-Set Supervisor(Element Unit) 249 23000006
Dennis Martin Visual Effects Supervisor Environment Plate Supervisor 249 23000005
Mohen Leo Visual Effects Supervisor (Digital Domain) 249 23000008
Pierre Buffin Visual Effects Supervisor (BUF) 249 23000009
Yann De Cadoudal Visual Effects Supervisor (BUF/Berlin) 249 23000012
Olivier Dumont Visual Effects Supervisor (BUF/Berlin) 249 23000011
Geoffrey Niquet Visual Effects Supervisor (BUF) 249 23000010
Simon Vanesse Visual Effects Producer VFX Production(BUF) 243 23000023
Francois Xavier Aubague Visual Effects Producer VFX Production(BUF) 243 23000024
Jeremy Bradley Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000037
George McCarthy Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000036
Giancarlo Ganziano Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000035
Brett Schlaman Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000038
Kevin Laneave Visual Effects Editor (Digital Domain) 614 23000039
Jesse Wagler Visual Effects Editor Assistant Editor(Pacific Title And Art Studio) 614 23000042
Dawn Llewellyn Visual Effects Editor Assistant Editor(Pacific Title And Art Studio) 614 23000041
Nathan Fitzgerald Visual Effects Editor Editor(Pacific Title And Art Studio) 614 23000040
Seth Kleinberg Visual Effects Producer Producer(Prologue Films) 243 23000034
Ian Dawson Visual Effects Producer Producer(Prologue Films) 243 23000033
Nicolas Delval Visual Effects Producer VFX Production(BUF) 243 23000027
Caroline Audebert Visual Effects Producer VFX Production(BUF) 243 23000026
Pierre Escande Visual Effects Producer VFX Production(BUF) 243 23000025
Lisa Goldberg Visual Effects Producer (Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc.) 243 23000028
David Van Dyke Visual Effects Producer (Cafe FX) 243 23000029
Emily Fenster Visual Effects Producer Associate Producer(Pacific Title And Art Studio) 243 23000032
Cindy Bond Visual Effects Producer Producer(Pacific Title And Art Studio) 243 23000031
Ladd Lanford Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Pacific Title And Art Studio) 243 23000030
Matt Walters Visual Effects Supervisor Technical Operations Supervisor 249 23000004
Chas Jarrett Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000003
Katrin Schrake Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000037
Matthew Rugetti Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000036
Swen Raschka Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000035
Wolfgang Stegemann Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000038
Andreas Tietz Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000039
Jon Valera Stunts Ninja Stunts 240 19000042
Philip Tan Stunts Ninja Stunts 240 19000041
Vanessa Wieduwilt Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000040
Leo Plank Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000034
Markus Papiernek Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000033
Armin Houben Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000027
Christian Gneissl Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000026
Oliver Wiesner Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000025
Mathis Landwehr Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000028
Wolfgang Lindner Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000029
Noon Orsatti Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000032
Jockel Neubauer Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000031
Alister Mazzotti Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000030
Ralf Haeger Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000043
Uwe Arndt Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000044
Andy Evans Construction Construction Supervisor 120900 21000007
Ian Green Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000006
Dierk Grahlow Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000005
Patricia Krahl Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000008
Hendrik Wauer Construction Supervisor Stagehand 120900 21000009
Dan Glass Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000002
John Gaeta Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Ken Powell Plasterer H.O.D. Plasterer 121097 21000010
Andre Bruggemann Carpenter Supervisor Carpenter 529 21000004
Christian Schlaak Carpenter Supervisor Carpenter 529 21000003
Mike James Casey Animal Trainer (Chimpanzee Unit) 120962 20000003
Sherri Worrell Animal Trainer (Chimpanzee Unit) 120962 20000002
Greg Lille Animal Trainer (Chimpanzee Unit) 120962 20000001
Sled Reynolds Animal Services Animal Coordinator(Chimpanzee Unit) 121036 20000004
Michael Schweuneke Animal Services German Animal Handler(Chimpanzee Unit) 121036 20000005
Matthias Kulewatz Carpenter H.O.D. Carpenter 529 21000002
Bertram Gauss Carpenter n/a 529 21000001
Jan Brun Grip n/a 365 15000020
Hans Hellner Grip n/a 365 15000019
Sparka Hall Assistant Costume Designer Assistant Designer 252 13000001
Judy Jennings Instructor Set Teacher 121095 12000004
Deborah Ricketts Film Research Still/Footage Research 121050 12000003
Frank Bohn Assistant Costume Designer Assistant Designer 252 13000002
Stacy Caballero Assistant Costume Designer Assistant Designer 252 13000003
Lisa Lovaas Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000006
Barbara Jager Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000005
Kym Barrett Costume Designer n/a 169 13000004
Clifford De Spenser Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000002
Michelle Shnaider Liaison Production Liaison 121064 12000001
Tanja Ploetz Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000010
Marcel Muller Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000009
Marcel Dykiert Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000008
Nella Tesic Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000011
Bill Draper Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000001
Susan Downey Production Executive n/a 118216 11000004
Matt Reilly Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000003
Courtenay Valenti Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000002
Lucilla Simbari Costumer Still/Scanning Costumer 120880 13000007
Karen Brakenridge Costumer Scanning Costumer 120880 13000008
Paula Price Hair Stylist Stylist(Hair and Makeup) 120799 13000021
Jeremy Woodhead Hair Hair Designer 120794 13000020
Megan Williams Costumes Vintage Buyer(Costumes) 120828 13000019
Paul Gooch Hair Stylist Stylist(Hair and Makeup) 120799 13000022
Petra Schaumann Hair Stylist Stylist(Hair and Makeup) 120799 13000023
Isabell Logen Key Costumer n/a 351 13000026
Paul Mooney Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000025
Valeska Schitthelm Hair Stylist Stylist(Hair and Makeup) 120799 13000024
Inga-Britt Wassmann Costumes Costumes Buyer 120828 13000018
Michael Siedersleben Costumes Costumes Buyer 120828 13000017
Anna Munro Costumes Textile Artist 120828 13000011
Sonja Albartus Costumes Textile Artist 120828 13000010
Matt Reitsma Costumes Head Textile Artist 120828 13000009
Andrea Van Reimersdahl Costumes Textile Artist 120828 13000012
Gillian Wood Costumes Textile Artist 120828 13000013
Simone Zimmermann Costumes Extras Fitter 120828 13000016
Dorthe Schneider Costumes Extras Fitter 120828 13000015
Sophie Jentzsch Costumes Costumes Assistant 120828 13000014
Iris Muller Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000007
Jennifer Weinstein Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000006
Axel Eichhorst Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000089
Vladimir Spasojevic Concept Artist Conceptual Artist 120911 9000088
Edwin Natividad Concept Artist Conceptual Artist 120911 9000087
Felipe Sanchez Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000090
Judith Rosskoth Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000091
Jens Löckmann Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000094
David Scheunemann Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000093
Stefan Speth Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000092
Robert M Kalafut Concept Artist Conceptual Artist 120911 9000086
Patrick Janicke Concept Artist Conceptual Artist 120911 9000085
Alice Darrow Concept Artist Conceptual Artist 120911 9000079
Vida Wolfbauer Dresser Personal Dresser(for Emile Hirsch) 120967 9000078
Eric Segol Graphics Coordinator Graphic Artist 121089 9000077
George Hull Concept Artist Conceptual Artist 120911 9000080
Jeff Julian Concept Artist Conceptual Artist 120911 9000081
Geofrey Darrow Concept Artist Conceptual Artist 120911 9000084
Peter Popken Concept Artist Conceptual Artist 120911 9000083
Warren Manser Concept Artist Conceptual Artist 120911 9000082
Roxy Konrad Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000095
Toni Anschutz Art Department Coordinator Assistant Coordinator(Art Department) 195 9000096
Owen Paterson Production Designer n/a 164 9000108
Leif Hendel Art Assistant n/a 120974 9000107
Alissa Davis Art Assistant n/a 120974 9000106
Lora Kennedy Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Lucinda Syson Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Arlene Kiyabu Casting Associate n/a 160 10000005
Kate Ringsell Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Anja Dihrberg Casting n/a 179 10000003
Torsten Brill Art Department Airbrush Artist 120843 9000105
Susi Montoro Art Department Airbrush Artist 120843 9000104
Johanna Munch Art Department Draftsperson 120843 9000099
Sabine Engelberg Art Department Draftsperson 120843 9000098
Simone Fust Art Department Coordinator Set Decoration Coordinator 195 9000097
Stephanie Rass Art Department Draftsperson 120843 9000100
Patricia Foreman Art Department Design Clearance/Digital Advertising Liaison 120843 9000101
Mandy Siu Art Department Art Department/VFX Liaison 120843 9000103
Greg Bartkus Art Department Coordinator/Concept Researcher 120843 9000102
Sabrina Calley Key Costumer n/a 351 13000027
Tanya Lodge Makeup Makeup Stylist 353 13000028
David A Whittaker Sound Effects Editor (Danetracks, Inc.) 327 14000026
Stephanie Brown Sound Editor 2nd Assistant Sound Editor(Danetracks, Inc.) 229 14000025
Christopher Alba Sound Editor 2nd Assistant Sound Editor(Danetracks, Inc.) 229 14000024
A.D. Yerys Sound Effects Editor (Danetracks, Inc.) 327 14000027
Bryan Watkins Sound Effects Editor (Danetracks, Inc.) 327 14000028
Matthias Richter Sound Mixer (Element Unit) 230 14000031
Raoul Grass Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000030
Ivan Sharrock Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000029
Nancy Barker Sound Editor 1st Assistant Sound Editor(Danetracks, Inc.) 229 14000023
Bill R Dean Sound Editor Co-Supervising Sound Editor(Danetracks, Inc.) 229 14000022
John T Reitz Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000016
Mary Jo Lang Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000015
David Fein Foley Artist n/a 223 14000014
Gregg Rudloff Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000017
Rick Kline Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000018
Dane A. Davis Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000021
Benjamin Dunker Sound Sound Technician 120816 14000020
Tom Ozanich Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000019
Felix Andriessens Sound Mixer (Splinter Unit) 230 14000032
Dane A. Davis Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000033
Markus Pluta Key Grip n/a 263 15000013
Dieter Bahr Key Grip n/a 263 15000012
Thorsten Wacker Lighting Technician Dimmer Board Operator(Element Unit) 120907 15000011
Paul Freuer Key Grip (Element Unit) 263 15000014
Glen Konig Grip n/a 365 15000015
Hagen Raeder Grip n/a 365 15000018
Ilko Petkow Grip n/a 365 15000017
Christian Scheibe Grip n/a 365 15000016
Till Sadlowski Lighting Technician Dimmer Board Operator(Element Unit) 120907 15000010
Rene Gebhard Lighting Technician Remote Head Technician 120907 15000009
Christian Rybka Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000003
Matthias Erdinger Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000002
Dietmar Haupt Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000001
Roland Modes Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000004
Ulrich Posselt Rigging Electrician H.O.D. Rigger 120958 15000005
Aaron Douglas Lighting Technician Remote Head Technician 120907 15000008
Felix Held Lighting Technician Dimmer Board Operator 120907 15000007
Christian Blaschke Lighting Technician Dimmer Board Operator 120907 15000006
Alyson Moore Foley Artist n/a 223 14000013
John Roesch Foley Artist n/a 223 14000012
Andre Schopf-Markov Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000041
Metin Misdik Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000040
Claudia Gonschorek Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000039
Ellen Fiedler Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000042
Anna Klages Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000043
Andreas Brandt Special Makeup Effects Helmet Supervisor 120881 13000046
Carol Anne Wegner Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000045
Angela Renneberg Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000044
Kathrin Behrens Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000038
Dietke Brandt Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000037
Karen Heese Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000031
Christina Budnewski Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000030
Jeremy Woodhead Makeup Designer n/a 447 13000029
Erika Woop Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000032
Claudia Zyka Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000033
Esther Zahn Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000036
Carola Schunke Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000035
Doris Grzeschuchna Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000034
Raquel Stern Tailor Cutter/Coordinator 120990 13000047
Jeanette Apel Tailor Chief Cutter 120990 13000048
Stephanie Flack ADR Supervisor Dialogue/ADR Supervisor(Danetracks, Inc.) 219 14000006
Doug Murray ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000005
Troy Porter ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000004
Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000007
Barry O'Sullivan Boom Operator n/a 215 14000008
Scott Curtis Foley Foley Supervisor(Danetracks, Inc.) 120961 14000011
Ryan Murphy Dubbing Mixer Mix Tech 120923 14000010
Dirk Schafer Boom Operator n/a 215 14000009
Thomas J O'Connell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000003
Jason Oliver ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000002
Keir Malem Wardrobe Principal Racer Leather 120823 13000051
Patrick Whitaker Wardrobe Principal Racer Leather 120823 13000050
Melanie Carter Tailor Chief Cutter 120990 13000049
Serena Fiumi Wardrobe Crowd Coordinator 120823 13000052
Gerhard Gollnhofer Wardrobe Assistant Crowd Coordinator 120823 13000053
Rick Canelli ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000001
Henri Grund Wardrobe Shopper 120823 13000054
Emile Hirsch Actor Speed Racer 1 1000001
Synopsis
Hurtling down the track, careening around, over and through the competition, Speed Racer is a natural behind the wheel. Born to race cars, Speed is aggressive, instinctive and, most of all, fearless. His only real competition is the memory of the brother he idolized--the legendary Rex Racer--whose death in a race has left behind a legacy that Speed is driven to fulfill. Speed is loyal to the family racing business, led by his father, Pops Racer, the designer of Speed's thundering Mach 5. When Speed turns down a lucrative and tempting offer from Royalton Industries, he not only infuriates the company's maniacal owner but uncovers a terrible secret--some of the biggest races are being fixed by a handful of ruthless moguls who manipulate the top drivers to boost profits. If Speed won't drive for Royalton, Royalton will see to it that the Mach 5 never crosses another finish line. The only way for Speed to save his family's business and the sport he loves is to beat Royalton at his own game. With the support of his family and his loyal girlfriend, Trixie, Speed teams with his one-time rival--the mysterious Racer X--to win the race that had taken his brother's life: the death-defying, cross-country rally known as The Crucible.