Son of the Mask (2005)

Son of the Mask
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 26mins.
Genres Comedy, Fantasy, Sequel, Action
Keywords comic book, creature, superhero, supernatural, transformation
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Derek McKeith Song Performer ("There's Gotta Be A Betta Way") 120788 8000049
Bob Stein Song ("There's Gotta Be A Betta Way") 120859 8000016
Zagreb Festival Orchestra Performer Music Performer("William Tell Overture") 120819 8000011
Amy Haviland Costumes Costume Buyer 120828 13000010
Milton J Franklyn Song ("Amazing Discovery") 120859 8000029
Hayato Matsuo Song ("Transformers") 120859 8000039
Gioachino Rossini Music ("William Tell Overture") 120781 8000003
Sven Spieker Song ("There's Gotta Be A Betta Way") 120859 8000015
Marshall Candland Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000145
Rodney Burke Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000105
Jayesh Dalal Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000146
Thomas Key Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000147
Jody Madden Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000149
Emily Kluczynski Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000148
Paul Campbell Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000144
David Burnce Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000143
Francesco Callari Software Engineer Research & Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000139
Christophe Hery Software Engineer Research & Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000138
Jason Johnson Software Engineer Research & Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000140
Lisa Aron Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000141
Anthea Hodge Special Effects Coordinator Special Effects Office Coordinator 241 23000106
Vladimir Bogak Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000142
Kaz Mori Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000150
Jim Randall Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000151
Zachary Beiber Software Engineer Mechanical Engineer(Captive Audience) 121071 23000159
Jim Kum Kee Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000103
David Smithson Software Engineer Data Wrangler(Custom Film Effects) 121071 23000160
Amy Shepard Rotoscope Animator Digital Paint & Roto Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121082 23000161
Heidi Zabit Rotoscope Animator Rotoscoper(Industrial Light & Magic) 121082 23000163
Erin King Rotoscope Animator Rotoscoper(Industrial Light & Magic) 121082 23000162
Peter A Chevako Software Engineer Mechanical Engineer(Captive Audience) 121071 23000158
Peter Abrahamson Software Engineer Mechanical Engineer(Captive Audience) 121071 23000157
Darren Frank Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000104
Anthony Randolph Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000152
Marie A Slevin Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000153
Joseph Boswell Software Engineer Senior Systems Administrator(Digital Dimension) 121071 23000154
Terry Sandin Software Engineer Mechanical Engineer(Captive Audience) 121071 23000156
John Brake Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Digital Dimension) 121071 23000155
Jules Mann XFX art direction Visual Effects Art Director(Industrial Light & Magic) 121153 23000137
Yoon Seok Cha Animation Director TD(Sunwoo Entertainment) 740 23000136
Russell Koonce Animation Director TD(Industrial Light & Magic) 740 23000120
Jeremy Goldman Animation Director TD(Industrial Light & Magic) 740 23000119
Gregor Lakner Animation Director TD(Industrial Light & Magic) 740 23000121
Jeroen Lapre Animation Director TD(Industrial Light & Magic) 740 23000122
Jennifer McKnew Animation Director TD(Industrial Light & Magic) 740 23000124
Douglas MacMillan Animation Director TD(Industrial Light & Magic) 740 23000123
Lindy De Quattro Animation Director TD(Industrial Light & Magic) 740 23000118
Steve Braggs Animation Director TD(Industrial Light & Magic) 740 23000117
Rich Arons Animation Supervisor (Sunwoo Entertainment) 120918 23000112
Tom Bertino Animation Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000111
Tom Sito Animation Supervisor (Sunwoo Entertainment) 120918 23000113
Joakim Arnesson Animation Director TD(Industrial Light & Magic) 740 23000114
Amanda Ronai Animation Director TD(Industrial Light & Magic) 740 23000116
Joel Aron Animation Director TD(Industrial Light & Magic) 740 23000115
Christopher Townsend Animation Director TD(Industrial Light & Magic) 740 23000125
Nicole Martin Special Effects Special Effects Assistant Buyer 168 23000109
Michael Rich Animation Director Assistant TD(Industrial Light & Magic) 740 23000133
Raymond Ribaric Animation Director Assistant TD(Industrial Light & Magic) 740 23000132
Rex Markle Rotoscope Animator Lead Roto/Paint(Tippett Studio) 121082 23000164
Peter Forbes Special Effects Special Effects Buyer 168 23000107
Do Hyoung Kim Animation Director TD(Sunwoo Entertainment) 740 23000135
Tom Tataranowicz Animation Director Animation Producer(Sunwoo Entertainment) 740 23000134
Mitchell Cox Special Effects Special Effects Labourer 168 23000108
Renita Taylor Animation Director Creature TD(Industrial Light & Magic) 740 23000131
Ken Wesley Animation Director TD(Industrial Light & Magic) 740 23000127
Kelly Walsh Animation Director TD(Industrial Light & Magic) 740 23000126
Dugan Beach Animation Director Creature TD(Industrial Light & Magic) 740 23000128
Bradley Gabe Animation Director Creature TD(Industrial Light & Magic) 740 23000129
Jason Smith Animation Director Creature TD(Industrial Light & Magic) 740 23000130
James D Tittle Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120917 23000110
Dan Riha Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint(Tippett Studio) 121082 23000165
Kimberly Lashbrook Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000212
Stephen Kennedy Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000211
Tim Gibbons Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000210
Siobhan Lo Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000213
Sean Mackenzie Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000214
Sam Edwards Digital Effects Artist Sabre Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000216
Tom Rosseter Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000215
Dorne Huebler Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000209
Don Crawford Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000208
Bradford DeCaussin Matte Painter CG Painter(Tippett Studio) 120959 23000203
Mathieu Boucher Matte Painter CG Painter(Tippett Studio) 120959 23000202
Ed Quintero Matte Painter CG Painter(Tippett Studio) 120959 23000201
Ruth Caspary Matte Painter CG Painter(Tippett Studio) 120959 23000204
Tim Lawrence Graphic Designer Mask Car Designer 120860 23000205
Stella Bogh Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000207
Bethwyn Garswood Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000206
Chad Taylor Digital Effects Artist Sabre Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000217
Scott Bonnenfant Digital Effects Artist Viewpaint Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000218
Chris Morley Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Tippett Studio) 120960 23000229
Chris Gibbons Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Tippett Studio) 120960 23000228
Alexandra Papavramides-Pierre Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Tippett Studio) 120960 23000227
Ari Rubenstein Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Tippett Studio) 120960 23000230
David Schnee Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Tippett Studio) 120960 23000231
Serena Naramore Digital Effects Artist Lead Compositor(Giant Killer Robots) 120960 23000233
Michael Clemens Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Tippett Studio) 120960 23000232
Kathryn Bolt Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Tippett Studio) 120960 23000226
Charles Granich Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Tippett Studio) 120960 23000225
Tony Sommers Digital Effects Artist Viewpaint Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000220
Rebecca Heskes Digital Effects Artist Viewpaint Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000219
Scott Hale Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Tippett Studio) 120960 23000221
Zoe Peck-Eyler Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Tippett Studio) 120960 23000222
Mark Tamny Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Tippett Studio) 120960 23000224
Jonathan Knight Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Tippett Studio) 120960 23000223
Tim Odell Matte Painter CG Painter(Tippett Studio) 120959 23000200
Raine Reen Matte Painter Lead CG Painter(Tippett Studio) 120959 23000199
Jack Haye Modelmaker Digital Modeler(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000177
Mark Siegel Modelmaker Lead Modeler(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000176
Sunwoo Chung Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint(Digital Dimension) 121082 23000175
Jung-Seung Hong Modelmaker Digital Modeler(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000178
Lana Lan Modelmaker Digital Modeler(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000179
Alyson Markell Modelmaker Digital Modeler(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000181
Lenny Lee Modelmaker Digital Modeler(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000180
Wade Ivy Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint(Digital Dimension) 121082 23000174
Tammy Sutton Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint Lead(Digital Dimension) 121082 23000173
Anne Otsubo Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint(Tippett Studio) 121082 23000168
Kane Brassington Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint(Tippett Studio) 121082 23000167
Shelley Campbell Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint(Tippett Studio) 121082 23000166
Robert Dorris Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint(Tippett Studio) 121082 23000169
Ramona Martinez Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint(Tippett Studio) 121082 23000170
Clint Thorne Rotoscope Animator Rotoscoping(Giant Killer Robots) 121082 23000172
Lucinda Chee Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint(Tippett Studio) 121082 23000171
Hong Suck Suh Modelmaker Digital Modeler(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000182
Franz Zach Modelmaker Digital Modeler(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000183
Paul Shopis Modelmaker Vehicle Modelmaker 120919 23000194
Martin Hodgson Modelmaker Vehicle Modelmaker 120919 23000193
Dick Weight Modelmaker Special Effects Model Maker 120919 23000192
Stuart Payne Modelmaker Vehicle Modelmaker 120919 23000195
James L Kundig Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Engineer(Captive Audience) 121086 23000196
Kent Matheson Matte Painter (Tippett Studio) 120959 23000198
Vanessa Cheung Matte Painter Digital Matte Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120959 23000197
Kimble Hilder Modelmaker Special Effects Model Maker 120919 23000191
Nancy Ulene Modelmaker Color Models(Sunwoo Entertainment) 120919 23000190
Min Yu Chang Modelmaker CG Modeller(Tippett Studio) 120919 23000185
Ease Owyeung Modelmaker Lead CG Modeller(Tippett Studio) 120919 23000184
Robert Vignone Modelmaker CG Modeller(Tippett Studio) 120919 23000186
Maricela Perdomo Modelmaker CG Modeller(Tippett Studio) 120919 23000187
Dylan Gottlieb Modelmaker Lead Modeler(Giant Killer Robots) 120919 23000189
Grant Niesner Modelmaker CG Modeller(Tippett Studio) 120919 23000188
Aaron Cox Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000102
Brian Osmond Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000101
Scott Farrar Visual Effects Supervisor Additional Plate Visual Effects Supervision(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000008
Mark Dornfeld Visual Effects Supervisor (Custom Film Effects) 249 23000007
Benoit Girard Visual Effects Supervisor (Digital Dimension) 249 23000006
Brennan Doyle Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Plate Supervisor(Tippett Studio) 249 23000009
Eric Marko Visual Effects Supervisor Plate Match-Move Supervisor(Tippett Studio) 249 23000010
Brian Sipe Special Effects Supervisor Special Makeup Effects Supervisor(Captive Audience) 545 23000012
Matthew Tomlinson Visual Effects Supervisor Digital Imaging Supervisor(Tippett Studio) 249 23000011
David Sosalla Visual Effects Supervisor (Pacific Title & Art Studio) 249 23000005
Michael Schmitt Visual Effects Supervisor (Giant Killer Robots) 249 23000004
Martin Johanneson Catering n/a 120954 22000009
Margie McKinnan Catering n/a 120954 22000008
Liz Bethel Catering n/a 120954 22000007
Jacqui Eden-James Catering n/a 120954 22000010
James E Price Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Thomas Schelesny Visual Effects Supervisor (Tippett Studio) 249 23000003
Ed Hirsh Visual Effects Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000002
Brian Cox Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000013
Arthur Pimentel Effects Supervisor (Captive Audience) 120866 23000014
Joe Gareri Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 243 23000026
Amber Wong Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Giant Killer Robots) 243 23000025
Alonzo Ruvalcaba Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Tippett Studio) 243 23000024
Jung Ki Kim Visual Effects Producer CGI Producer(Sunwoo Entertainment) 243 23000027
Dae Won Cho Visual Effects Producer 2D Producer(Sunwoo Entertainment) 243 23000028
Elana Joy Livneh Visual Effects Editor Assistant Visual Effects Editor 614 23000030
Martin A Kloner Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000029
Jules Roman Tippett Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Tippett Studio) 243 23000023
Jerome Morin Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Digital Dimension) 243 23000022
Ned Gorman Visual Effects Producer (Industrial Light & Magic) 243 23000017
Susan MacLeod Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000016
Mark Boley Effects Supervisor (Captive Audience) 120866 23000015
Bruce Jones Visual Effects Producer (Tippett Studio) 243 23000018
Alexandra Altrocchi Visual Effects Producer (Giant Killer Robots) 243 23000019
Michele Ferrone Visual Effects Producer (Custom Film Effects) 243 23000021
Chris Del Conte Visual Effects Producer (Digital Dimension) 243 23000020
Gina Solanan Catering n/a 120954 22000006
Jay Bice Catering n/a 120954 22000005
Roy Butler Construction Set Builder 120900 21000036
Robert King Construction Set Builder 120900 21000035
Christopher Sidwell Construction Set Builder 120900 21000034
Nathan Ayers Construction Set Builder 120900 21000037
David Peters Construction Set Builder 120900 21000038
Graeme Willson Construction Set Builder 120900 21000040
Leon Bastiaans Construction Set Builder 120900 21000039
Rory Forrest Construction Set Builder 120900 21000033
Kevin Barham Construction Set Builder 120900 21000032
Wayne Barber Construction Set Builder 120900 21000027
Ron Martin Construction Set Builder 120900 21000026
Peter Matthews Construction Set Builder 120900 21000025
Norman Wray Construction Set Builder 120900 21000028
Ben Lord Construction Set Builder 120900 21000029
Mark Smith Construction Set Builder 120900 21000031
Mark Iliffe Construction Set Builder 120900 21000030
Chris Petit Construction Set Builder 120900 21000041
Zachary Stevens Construction Labourer 120900 21000042
Pablo Sevehon Plasterer n/a 121097 21000053
Karen Sorum Plasterer n/a 121097 21000052
Ian Hibble Plasterer n/a 121097 21000051
Kerry Fetzer Catering n/a 120954 22000001
Michael Nation Catering n/a 120954 22000002
Craig Blair Catering n/a 120954 22000004
Adam Formica Catering n/a 120954 22000003
David Forster Construction Workshop Assistant 120900 21000050
Darren Loveday Construction Mask Car Builder 120900 21000049
Dominic Billingham Construction Labourer 120900 21000044
Suzy Spoon-Cantrell Construction Labourer 120900 21000043
Glen Davis Construction Labourer 120900 21000045
Amy Salas Construction Labourer 120900 21000046
Billy Bateup Construction Labourer 120900 21000048
Gregory Tapara Construction Labourer 120900 21000047
Alejandro Valdes-Rochin Visual Effects Editor Assistant Visual Effects Editor 614 23000031
Kirsty Bruce Visual Effects Editor Assistant Visual Effects Editor(Australia) 614 23000032
Todd Tucker Special Effects Technician Effects Technician(Captive Audience) 242 23000079
Noriko Sato Special Effects Technician Effects Technician(Captive Audience) 242 23000078
Robert Ramos Special Effects Technician Effects Technician(Captive Audience) 242 23000077
Brian Van Dorn Special Effects Technician Effects Technician(Captive Audience) 242 23000080
Mark Viniello Special Effects Technician Effects Technician(Captive Audience) 242 23000081
Kristen E Lobstein Special Effects Technician Effects Technician(Captive Audience) 242 23000083
Hiroshi Yada Special Effects Technician Effects Technician(Captive Audience) 242 23000082
Tim Phoenix Special Effects Technician Effects Technician(Captive Audience) 242 23000076
Gary Pawlowski Special Effects Technician Effects Technician(Captive Audience) 242 23000075
Christine Mansfield Special Effects Technician Effects Technician(Captive Audience) 242 23000070
Gil Liberto Special Effects Technician Effects Technician(Captive Audience) 242 23000069
Richard Lalonde Special Effects Technician Effects Technician(Captive Audience) 242 23000068
James McLoughlin Special Effects Technician Effects Technician(Captive Audience) 242 23000071
Verena Mercenier Special Effects Technician Effects Technician(Captive Audience) 242 23000072
James Parr Special Effects Technician Effects Technician(Captive Audience) 242 23000074
Mark Nieman Special Effects Technician Effects Technician(Captive Audience) 242 23000073
Jose J Chavez Special Effects Technician Effects Technician(Captive Audience) 242 23000084
John Shea Special Effects Technician Effects Technician(Captive Audience) 242 23000085
Herman Bron Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000096
Pieter Plooy Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000095
John Bennett Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000094
Rick Howie Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000097
Larry Sandy Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000098
Patrick Carmiggelt Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000100
Errol Glassenberry Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000099
Kevin Turner Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000093
Brian Pearce Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000092
Melissa M Mulkey Special Effects Technician Effects Technician(Captive Audience) 242 23000087
Damien Fisher Special Effects Technician Effects Technician(Captive Audience) 242 23000086
Walter Van Veenandaal Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000088
John Neal Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000089
Monte Fieguth Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000091
Steve Zekeres Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000090
John Kim Special Effects Technician Effects Technician(Captive Audience) 242 23000067
Mark Killingsworth Special Effects Technician Effects Technician(Captive Audience) 242 23000066
Lynn M Gephart Visual Effects Additional Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000044
Taryn P Kelly Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Digital Dimension) 419 23000043
Laura Denicke Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000042
Belen Volich Visual Effects Assistant Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000045
Paula Nederman Visual Effects Visual Effects Location Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000046
Michael Sanders Visual Effects Motion Capture Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000048
Nika Dunne Visual Effects Plate Restoration(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000047
Damien Carr Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000041
Colleen Bachman Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000040
Jennifer Hutcheon Visual Effects Editor (Tippett Studio) 614 23000035
David Tanaka Visual Effects Editor (Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000034
Lars Jensvold Visual Effects Editor (Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000033
Adam Gass Visual Effects Editor Digital Editorial(Custom Film Effects) 614 23000036
Thomas Van Keoverden Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000037
Robert Heggie Special Effects Foreman Special Effects On-Set Foreman 250 23000039
Angelo Sahin Special Effects Foreman Special Effects On-Set Foreman 250 23000038
Genevieve McMahon Visual Effects Lead Coordinator(Tippett Studio) 419 23000049
Annie Pomeranz Visual Effects Coordinator(Tippett Studio) 419 23000050
Alexei O'Brien Special Effects Technician Onset Technician 242 23000061
Ryan Beadle Visual Effects I/O(Custom Film Effects) 419 23000060
Malcolm Eager Visual Effects Match Mover 419 23000059
Anthony Barlow Special Effects Technician Effects Technician(Captive Audience) 242 23000062
Christopher Gallaher Special Effects Technician Effects Technician(Captive Audience) 242 23000063
Tim Jarvis Special Effects Technician Effects Technician(Captive Audience) 242 23000065
Chris S Hampton Special Effects Technician Effects Technician(Captive Audience) 242 23000064
Kate McCarthy Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000058
Matt Sloan Visual Effects Lead On Set Match Mover 419 23000057
Patricia Pawlak Visual Effects Rigger(Giant Killer Robots) 419 23000052
Nathan Abbot Visual Effects Film I/O(Tippett Studio) 419 23000051
Scott Krehbiel Visual Effects Tracker(Giant Killer Robots) 419 23000053
James Coulter Visual Effects Senior TD(Digital Dimension) 419 23000054
Bill Taylor Visual Effects Additional Visual Effects(Illusion Arts, Inc.) 419 23000056
Syd Dutton Visual Effects Additional Visual Effects(Illusion Arts, Inc.) 419 23000055
Jason Yen Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Giant Killer Robots) 120960 23000234
Tau Gerber Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Giant Killer Robots) 120960 23000239
Adrian Dalton Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000015
Katie Sharrock Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000014
William Goodes Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000013
Marijana Gorman Props Buyer Prop Buyer 120926 24000016
Chris Cleary Props Buyer Assistant Buyer 120926 24000017
Nigel Harwood Assistant Trade Assistant 120820 25000002
Maxine Dennett Assistant Assistant to the Production Designer 120820 25000001
Adrienne Ogle Props Standby Props 120817 24000012
Ronald Rametta Props n/a 120817 24000011
Lewis Morley Props Prop Maker 120817 24000006
Murray Gosson Props Standby Props 120817 24000005
Brian Dusting Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
Dion Horstmans Props Prop Maker 120817 24000007
John Burless Props Prop Maker 120817 24000008
Dion Brett Willis Props Props Scenic 120817 24000010
Melanie Young Props Props Scenic 120817 24000009
Max Williams Assistant Trade Assistant 120820 25000003
Hugh Tory Assistant Trade Assistant 120820 25000004
Alison Haskovec Assistant L.A. Assistant(to Mr. Kroopf) 120820 25000015
Tiffany Sipantzi Assistant L.A. Assistant(to Mr. Marks) 120820 25000014
Cindy Gollagher Assistant (to Mr. Marks) 120820 25000013
Stephanie Borean Assistant (to Ms. Huggins) 120820 25000016
Brian Havens Assistant L.A. Assistant(to Ms. Huggins) 120820 25000017
Eric Wiler Assistant (to Mr. Richardson) 120820 25000019
Davida Sweeney Assistant (to Mr. Cumming) 120820 25000018
Cian O'Clery Assistant Australia Assistant(to Mr. Guterman) 120820 25000012
Nathalia Rayfield Assistant Australia Assistant(to Mr. Guterman) 120820 25000011
Arlie Field Assistant Trade Assistant-Plaster 120820 25000006
Paul Maddock Assistant Trade Assistant-Plaster 120820 25000005
Michael Gregus Assistant (to Mr. Keith Vanderlaan) 120820 25000007
Greg Goertzen Assistant (to Mr. Keith Vanderlaan) 120820 25000008
David Fulton Assistant L.A. Assistant(to Mr. Guterman) 120820 25000010
Stefanie M Woerdeman Assistant (to Mr. Brian Sipe) 120820 25000009
Dillon Yeats Assistant Props Assistant Standby Props 120904 24000003
Greg Refeld Assistant Props Assistant Standby Props 120904 24000002
Theresa Wiseman Animator (Sunwoo Entertainment) 483 23000383
Eric Goldberg Animator (Sunwoo Entertainment) 483 23000382
Jason Galeon Animator Technical Animator(Giant Killer Robots) 483 23000381
John M Dillon Animator Special Effects Animator(Sunwoo Entertainment) 483 23000384
Bronnie Barry Animator Assistant Animator(Sunwoo Entertainment) 483 23000385
Leticia Lichtwardt Animator Assistant Animator(Sunwoo Entertainment) 483 23000387
Susan Goldberg Animator Assistant Animator(Sunwoo Entertainment) 483 23000386
Deb Asch Animator Technical Animator(Giant Killer Robots) 483 23000380
Motoko Wada Animator Technical Animator(Giant Killer Robots) 483 23000379
Ralph Sevazlian Animator FX Animator(Tippett Studio) 483 23000374
Uma Havaligi Animator FX Animator(Tippett Studio) 483 23000373
Robin Luera Animator Character Animator(Giant Killer Robots) 483 23000375
Toshiyasu Otsuka Animator Technical Animator(Giant Killer Robots) 483 23000376
Thomas L Hutchinson Animator Technical Animator(Giant Killer Robots) 483 23000378
Andrew Dickinson Animator Technical Animator(Giant Killer Robots) 483 23000377
Mark Zoeller Animator Assistant Animator(Sunwoo Entertainment) 483 23000388
Marjolaine Tremblay-Silva Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000389
Brandi Johnson 3-D Artist (Digital Dimension) 120965 23000400
Travis Yohnke 3-D Artist (Digital Dimension) 120965 23000399
Christian Zurcher 3-D Artist (Digital Dimension) 120965 23000398
Simon Chan 3-D Artist (Digital Dimension) 120965 23000401
Michael Kirylo 3-D Artist (Digital Dimension) 120965 23000402
Jacinta Hennessy Assistant Props Assistant Standby Props 120904 24000001
Andy Roberts 3-D Artist (Digital Dimension) 120965 23000403
Benjamin Liu 3-D Artist (Digital Dimension) 120965 23000397
Elvin Ho 3-D Artist (Digital Dimension) 120965 23000396
Fred Haro 3-D Artist (Digital Dimension) 120965 23000391
Marion O Spates 3-D Artist (Digital Dimension) 120965 23000390
Justin Mitchell 3-D Artist (Digital Dimension) 120965 23000392
Phi Tran 3-D Artist (Digital Dimension) 120965 23000393
Mitch Gates 3-D Artist (Digital Dimension) 120965 23000395
Allan McKay 3-D Artist (Digital Dimension) 120965 23000394
Lehi Tahau Assistant Unit Assistant 120820 25000020
Emma Robens Assistant Unit Assistant 120820 25000021
Susana Torrealba Office Runner Production Runner 120988 25000067
Sean Ellis Office Runner Production Runner 120988 25000066
Darren Balken Office Runner Set Dec Runner 120988 25000065
David Fedirchuk Office Runner Production Runner 120988 25000068
Stefhan Perry Office Runner Construction Runner 120988 25000069
Victoria Davidov Office Runner Costume Runner 120988 25000071
Chris Tulloch Office Runner Scenic Runner 120988 25000070
Brooke Morris Office Runner Set Dec Runner 120988 25000064
Ben Cohen Office Runner Set Dec Runner 120988 25000063
Joe Steele Production Production Resources 120824 25000058
Joshua Ravetch Production Production Resources 120824 25000057
Samata Preston Production Secretary n/a 367 25000056
Jeff Egan Production Production Safety 120824 25000059
Christopher Byrnes Office Runner Art Department Runner 120988 25000060
Michelle Mastrogiacomo Office Runner Art Department Runner 120988 25000062
Angus Wray Office Runner Art Department Runner 120988 25000061
Lachlan Payne Office Runner Technical Assistant/Runner 120988 25000072
Jye Dartnell Office Runner Technical Assistant/Runner 120988 25000073
Kerry Blakeman Coordinator Safety Supervisor 528 25000084
Dean Gould Coordinator Safety Supervisor 528 25000083
Elizabeth Cosmidis Driver Cast Driver 273 25000082
Amy Russell Rights & Clearances Clearances 120879 26000001
Harvey Lowry Manager Operations Manager(Captive Audience) 120827 28000001
Fiona Searson Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Helen Cohen Manager Business Manager(Captive Audience) 120827 28000002
Craig Hiron Driver Cast Driver 273 25000081
Hans Van Beuge Driver Cast Driver 273 25000080
Emma Cohen Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000075
Dean Bates Office Runner Production Runner 120988 25000074
Patsy Buchan Medic Baby Nurse 120966 25000076
Liz Abbot Medic Baby Nurse 120966 25000077
Suzanne Richards Medic Occupational First Aid 120966 25000079
Helen Johnstone Medic Contact Lens Nurse 120966 25000078
James E Price Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000055
Tony Vallentino Stand-In Utility Stand-In 121015 25000054
Bridie Ferguson Assistant Unit Assistant 120820 25000032
Neil Faulkner Assistant Unit Assistant 120820 25000031
Ben Coleman Assistant Unit Assistant 120820 25000030
Naida Entwistle Production Assistant n/a 275 25000033
Kendra Greig Production Assistant Costume Production Assistant 275 25000034
Lee Hahn-Ok Production Assistant (Tippett Studio) 275 25000036
Amy Spanner Production Assistant Visual Effects Production Assistant(Industrial Light & Magic) 275 25000035
Michaela Gerahty Assistant Unit Assistant 120820 25000029
Dermot Leybourne Assistant Unit Assistant 120820 25000028
Michelle Rochefourt Assistant Unit Assistant 120820 25000023
Peter Van Haren Assistant Unit Assistant 120820 25000022
Ron Wyndham Assistant Unit Assistant 120820 25000024
Ron Gladman Assistant Unit Assistant 120820 25000025
Steven Campton Assistant Unit Assistant 120820 25000027
Gary Coleman Assistant Unit Assistant 120820 25000026
Regis Camargo Production Assistant Intern(Sunwoo Entertainment) 275 25000037
Ken Grassi Production Assistant (Captive Audience) 275 25000038
Charmaine Carpenter Stand-In Tonya Avery Double/Stand-In 121015 25000049
Andrew Vallentine Stand-In Loki/Utility Stand-In 121015 25000048
Glen Hone Stand-In Loki Double 121015 25000047
Elinor Fish Stand-In Tonya Avery Double/Stand-In 121015 25000050
Sarah O'Connor Stand-In Tonya Avery Stand-In 121015 25000051
Zander Newman Stand-In Alvey Double 121015 25000053
Caleb Newman Stand-In Alvey Double 121015 25000052
Matt Hoarty Stand-In Tim Avery Double/Stand In 121015 25000046
Thomas Scott Stand-In Loki Double 121015 25000045
Jose Sandoval Production Assistant (Captive Audience) 275 25000040
Mark M Jacyszyn Production Assistant (Captive Audience) 275 25000039
Darren Loveday Transportation Supervisor Action Vehicle Supervisor 121049 25000041
Tic Carroll Transportation Manager n/a 121030 25000042
Marcus Levy Transportation Coordinator On-Set Action Vehicle Coordinator 271 25000044
Stephen Griffiths Transportation Coordinator Action Vehicle Coordinator 271 25000043
Clear Menser Animator FX Animator(Tippett Studio) 483 23000372
Andrew Young Kim Animator FX Animator(Tippett Studio) 483 23000371
Richard Genter Digital Effects Digital Imaging Operator(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000281
Todd Mitchell Digital Effects Digital Imaging Operator(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000280
Alex Frazao Digital Effects Motion Capture Tech Assistant(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000279
Vicki Wong Digital Effects Digital Film I/O Manager(Tippett Studio) 345 23000282
David Zbriger Digital Effects Digital Asset Manager(Giant Killer Robots) 345 23000283
Brian Miller Digital Effects Digital I/O(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 345 23000285
John Morcos Digital Effects Digital I/O(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 345 23000284
Pat Turner Digital Effects Matchmover(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000278
James Soukup Digital Effects Matchmover(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000277
Greg Weiner Digital Effects Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000272
Lee Uren Digital Effects Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000271
Sunny Lee Digital Effects Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000270
Lanny Cermak Digital Effects Lead Matchmover(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000273
Alia Agha Digital Effects Matchmover(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000274
Dave Morris Digital Effects Matchmover(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000276
Jodie Maier Digital Effects Matchmover(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000275
Rick Kim Digital Effects Digital I/O(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 345 23000286
Steve Langius Digital Effects Digital I/O(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 345 23000287
Steve Reding CGI Artist Lead Lighter(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000298
Andy Tamandl Character Animation Character Animator(Giant Killer Robots) 622 23000297
Bill Haller Character Animation Sr. Character Animator(Giant Killer Robots) 622 23000296
Kirsten Drummond CGI Artist Lead Lighter(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000299
Christine Gatchalian CGI Artist Lighter(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000300
Jeff A Johnson CGI Artist Lighter(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000302
Aharon Bourland CGI Artist Lighter(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000301
Jamee Houk Character Animation Lead Character Animator(Giant Killer Robots) 622 23000295
David Richard Nelson Character Animation Character Set-up(Tippett Studio) 622 23000294
Colin Epstein Compositing Supervisor Compositor Sequence Lead(Tippett Studio) 120928 23000289
Jeff Doran Compositing Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 120928 23000288
Debra Coleman Compositing Supervisor Compositor Sequence Lead(Tippett Studio) 120928 23000290
Jason Crosby Compositing Supervisor CG Supervisor(Digital Dimension) 120928 23000291
Eric Jeffery Character Animation Lead Character Set-up(Tippett Studio) 622 23000293
Leandro Visconti Compositing Supervisor (Digital Dimension) 120928 23000292
Jeffrey Bernstein Digital Effects Simulation(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000269
Amani Williams Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Custom Film Effects) 120960 23000268
Tom Lamb Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120960 23000246
Maureen Healy Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120960 23000245
Chris Flynn Digital Effects Artist (Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120960 23000244
Ozzie Carmona Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120960 23000247
Michael Degtjarewsky Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120960 23000248
Richard Gervan Digital Effects Artist Digital Painter(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120960 23000250
George Gervan Digital Effects Artist Digital Painter(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120960 23000249
Jennifer Law-Stump Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120960 23000243
Bob Wiatr Digital Effects Artist Inferno Compositor(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120960 23000242
Laide Agunbaide Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Giant Killer Robots) 120960 23000237
Ty Bardi Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Giant Killer Robots) 120960 23000236
Kevin Bell Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Giant Killer Robots) 120960 23000238
Miles Petkovich Construction Set Builder 120900 21000024
Brian Hanable Digital Effects Artist Inferno Compositor(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120960 23000241
Patrick Phillips Digital Effects Artist Inferno Compositor(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120960 23000240
Patrick Keneen Digital Effects Artist Digital Painter(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120960 23000251
Jennifer Chantnicki Digital Effects Artist Digital Painter(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120960 23000252
Shaina Holmes Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor/Coordinator(Custom Film Effects) 120960 23000263
Laurie Powers Digital Effects Artist Lead Digital Artist(Custom Film Effects) 120960 23000262
Rob Nunn Digital Effects Artist Previsualization Artist 120960 23000261
Steven Caldwell Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Custom Film Effects) 120960 23000264
R J Harbour Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Custom Film Effects) 120960 23000265
Mary C Snyder Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Custom Film Effects) 120960 23000267
Lori Miller Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Custom Film Effects) 120960 23000266
Chris Batty Digital Effects Artist Lead Previsualization Artist 120960 23000260
Brian Smallwood Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Dimension) 120960 23000259
Daniel Rubin Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Dimension) 120960 23000254
Ryan Smolarek Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Dimension) 120960 23000253
Martin Hilke Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Dimension) 120960 23000255
Michael Cashore Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Dimension) 120960 23000256
Eric McAvoy Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Dimension) 120960 23000258
Jeremy Appelbaum Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Dimension) 120960 23000257
Krystin Johnson CGI Artist Lighter(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000303
Kevin McGowan CGI Artist Lighter(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000304
Tim Waddy Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000349
Tom St Amand Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000348
Victoria Livingstone Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000347
John Zdankiewicz Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000350
Dovi Anderson Animator Lead Animator(Tippett Studio) 483 23000351
Karen Prell Animator (Tippett Studio) 483 23000353
James W Brown Animator Lead Animator(Tippett Studio) 483 23000352
Keith Johnson Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000346
Miguel Fuertes Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000345
Jennifer Yuan Background Artist Background Layout(Sunwoo Entertainment) 490 23000340
Dennis Venizelos Background Painter (Sunwoo Entertainment) 121029 23000339
Scott Wirtz Animator Animation Lead(Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000341
David Shirk Animator Animation Lead(Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000342
Bruce Dahl Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000344
Christopher Armstrong Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000343
Raquel Coelho Animator (Tippett Studio) 483 23000354
Eric Ingerson Animator (Tippett Studio) 483 23000355
Eric Leven Animator Lead FX Animator(Tippett Studio) 483 23000366
Nathaniel Hunter Animator Lead FX Animator(Tippett Studio) 483 23000365
Jess Vickery Animator (Tippett Studio) 483 23000364
Konstantin Promokhov Animator FX Animator(Tippett Studio) 483 23000367
May Leung Animator FX Animator(Tippett Studio) 483 23000368
Melissa Tseng Animator FX Animator(Tippett Studio) 483 23000370
Jonah Brennan Animator FX Animator(Tippett Studio) 483 23000369
Brian Mendenhall Animator (Tippett Studio) 483 23000363
Jason Armstrong Animator (Tippett Studio) 483 23000362
Chuck Duke Animator (Tippett Studio) 483 23000357
George Banks Animator (Tippett Studio) 483 23000356
Peter Konig Animator (Tippett Studio) 483 23000358
Todd LaBonte Animator (Tippett Studio) 483 23000359
Michael Leonard Animator (Tippett Studio) 483 23000361
Julie Jaros Animator (Tippett Studio) 483 23000360
Kristen Borges Background Painter Texture Painter(Giant Killer Robots) 121029 23000338
Yoon Choi CG Supervisor CGI Supervisor(Sunwoo Entertainment) 779 23000337
Howard W Campbell Jr. CGI Artist Lighter(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000315
Lissa G Klanor CGI Artist Lighter(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000314
Steven Quinones-Colon CGI Artist Lighter(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000313
Alan Boucek CGI Artist Lead Compositor(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000316
Page Frakes CGI Artist Compositor Sequence Lead(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000317
Tyler Ham CGI Artist Match-Move(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000319
Devin Breese CGI Artist Lead Match-Move(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000318
Davy Wentworth CGI Artist Lighter(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000312
Julien Schreyer CGI Artist Lighter(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000311
Bryan Bomsok Ku CGI Artist Lighter(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000306
Bart Trickel CGI Artist Lighter(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000305
Matthew Robinson CGI Artist Lighter(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000307
John Rader CGI Artist Lighter(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000308
Mimia Arbelaez CGI Artist Lighter(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000310
Jim Aupperle CGI Artist Lighter(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000309
David Petry CGI Artist Match-Move(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000320
Jean M U Tomlinson CGI Artist Match-Move(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000321
Terry Molatore CG Supervisor Viewpaint Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000332
Frank Gravatt CG Supervisor Model Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000331
Geoff Campbell CG Supervisor Model Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000330
Mario Capellari CG Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000333
Ed Kramer CG Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000334
Todd Stinson CG Supervisor (Tippett Studio) 779 23000336
Kevin Sprout CG Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000335
Tim McLaughlin CG Supervisor Creature Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000329
Corey Rosen CG Supervisor Creature Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000328
Ondrej Kubicek CGI Artist Match-Move(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000323
Kirk Larkins CGI Artist Match-Move(Tippett Studio) 120986 23000322
Louis Katz CGI Artist Lighting Lead(Giant Killer Robots) 120986 23000324
Karl Fornander CGI Artist CG Artist(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 120986 23000325
Tom Martinek CG Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000327
Robert Marinic CG Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000326
Tim Mueller Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Giant Killer Robots) 120960 23000235
Ian Bickerton Construction Foreman Foreman 277 21000019
Hoyt Curtin Song ("Flintstones Cues") 120859 8000027
William Hanna Song ("Flintstones Cues") 120859 8000026
Joseph Barbera Song ("Flintstones Cues") 120859 8000025
Darrell Calker Song ("Woody Woodpecker") 120859 8000028
Joe E Howard Song ("Hello Ma Baby") 120859 8000030
Michael Maltese Song ("The Michigan Rag") 120859 8000032
Ida Emerson Song ("Hello Ma Baby") 120859 8000031
Neil Diamond Song ("Thank the Lord for the Night Time") 120859 8000024
Jose Norman Song ("Cuban Pete") 120859 8000023
Bob Gaudio Song ("Can't Take My Eyes Off You") 120859 8000018
Bob Crewe Song ("Can't Take My Eyes Off You") 120859 8000017
Elton Ahi Score Recording n/a 120840 8000014
Harry Akst Song ("Baby Face") 120859 8000019
Benny Davis Song ("Baby Face") 120859 8000020
Nile Rodgers Song ("Le Freak") 120859 8000022
Bernard Edwards Song ("Le Freak") 120859 8000021
Sam H Stept Song ("Please Don't Talk About Me When I'm Gone") 120859 8000034
Bee Palmer Song ("Please Don't Talk About Me When I'm Gone") 120859 8000035
Marissa Jaret Winokur Song Performer ("Baby Face") 120788 8000051
Jamie Kennedy Song Performer ("Can't Take My Eyes Off You") 120788 8000050
Greg Wells Song ("Inside Your Mind") 120859 8000046
The Canine Jazz Band Song Performer ("Baby Face") 120788 8000052
Chic Song Performer ("Le Freak") 120788 8000053
Dr. John and the Lower 911 Song Performer ("If My Friends Could See Me Now") 120788 8000056
Neil Diamond Song Performer ("Thank the Lord for the Night Time") 120788 8000055
Ryan Cabrera Song ("Inside Your Mind") 120859 8000045
Hank Ballard Song ("The Twist") 120859 8000044
Cy Coleman Song ("If My Friends Could See Me Now") 120859 8000037
Sidney Clare Song ("Please Don't Talk About Me When I'm Gone") 120859 8000036
Dorothy Fields Song ("If My Friends Could See Me Now") 120859 8000038
George David Weiss Song ("What A Wonderful World") 120859 8000041
Paul Anka Song ("Puppy Love") 120859 8000043
Bob Thiele Song ("What A Wonderful World") 120859 8000042
Elton Ahi Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000013
Ralph Ferraro Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000010
Matthew Toll Focus Puller "A" Camera Focus Puller 332 6000024
Brett Tracey Loader Clapper Loader 120956 6000023
Cameron Morley Loader Truck Loader 120956 6000022
Tov Belling Focus Puller "B" Camera Focus Puller 332 6000025
Adrien Seffrin Focus Puller n/a 332 6000026
Jim Passon Color Timer n/a 120921 6000028
Kip T Hansen Color Timer Digital Color Timing Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120921 6000027
Lee Mariano Loader "B" Camera Clapper Loader 120956 6000021
Simon Williams Loader "A" Camera Clapper Loader 120956 6000020
Larry Hoki Projectionist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121104 6000015
Mark Alston Video Playback Videosplit Operator 505 6000014
Vince Valitutti Photography Stills Photographer 120835 6000016
Sean Casey Photography Still Photographer(Industrial Light & Magic) 120835 6000017
Jim J Knell Photography Photographer(Captive Audience) 120835 6000019
Chuck Zlotnick Photography Photographer(Captive Audience) 120835 6000018
Malcolm Campbell Editor n/a 172 7000001
Debra Neil Fisher Editor n/a 172 7000002
Christy Gerhart Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000005
Ramin Djawadi Music Additional Music 120781 8000002
Randy Edelman Composer n/a 120836 8000001
Andrew Silver Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
Julie Pearce Music Editor Assistant Music Editor 214 8000007
Glen Neibaur Music Engineer Additional Engineering 120837 8000009
Lee Scott Music Editor Additional Music Editor 214 8000008
Dave Birrell Assistant Editor Second Assistant Editor(Australia) 203 7000010
Roger Cooper Assistant Editor Second Assistant Editor 203 7000009
Rick Downey Negative Cutter n/a 556 7000004
John Coniglio Editor Film Editor 172 7000003
Toni Allen Negative Cutter n/a 556 7000005
Nathan Moss Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000006
James A Brewer Assistant Editor First Assistant Editor 203 7000008
Craig McClements Editorial Production Assistant (Australia) 121035 7000007
Israel Kamakawiwo'ole Song Performer ("What A Wonderful World") 120788 8000057
Paul Anka Song Performer ("Puppy Love") 120788 8000058
Damon Bard Sculptor (Tippett Studio) 120910 9000043
Len Nikijuluw Sculptor n/a 120910 9000042
Jiang Liu Sculptor n/a 120910 9000041
Michael O'Kane Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000044
Giles Bradbury Scenic Artist Scenic Foreman 745 9000045
Vanessa Walshe Scenic Artist Scenic Coordinator 745 9000047
Richard Baldwin Scenic Artist Scenic Foreman 745 9000046
Belinda Maudson Sculptor n/a 120910 9000040
Wantana Suesut Sculptor n/a 120910 9000039
Steve Taylor Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000034
Toni McCutcheon Set Dresser Buyer/Dresser 197 9000033
Robert Molnar Set Dresser n/a 197 9000035
Belinda Villani Sculptor n/a 120910 9000036
Chris Marinovich Sculptor Conceptual Sculptor 120910 9000038
Rory Unite Sculptor n/a 120910 9000037
Neil Mallard Scenic Artist Standby Scenic 745 9000048
Len Nikijuluw Painter Set Finisher 200 9000049
Paul Madden Painter Brush Hand 200 9000060
Graeme Lawrance Painter Set Painter 200 9000059
Duane Jones Painter Set Painter 200 9000058
Joshua Adams Painter Brush Hand 200 9000061
Stewart Burchall Painter Standby Painter 200 9000062
Ronald Rametta Model Maker n/a 121081 9000064
Shane Aumont Model Maker Furniture Maker 121081 9000063
Matt Clarke Painter Set Painter 200 9000057
Pablo Donnan Painter Set Painter 200 9000056
Damien Berwick Painter Set Finisher 200 9000051
Joseph Smith Painter Set Finisher 200 9000050
Peter Cooke Painter Set Finisher 200 9000052
Andrew Barnett Painter Set Painter 200 9000053
Sylvie Sheehan Painter Set Painter 200 9000055
Linden Abbot Painter Set Painter 200 9000054
Joanna Pullen Set Dresser Buyer/Dresser 197 9000032
Brock Sykes Set Dresser Buyer/Dresser 197 9000031
Axel Bartz Set Designer n/a 202 9000009
Kristen Anderson Set Designer n/a 202 9000008
Robert Molnar Swing Gang n/a 434 9000007
Marco Bittner Rosser Set Designer n/a 202 9000010
Jenny Hitchcock Set Designer n/a 202 9000011
Martin Ash Set Designer n/a 202 9000013
Fiona Donovan Set Designer n/a 202 9000012
Brian Dusting Art Director Additional Art Direction 183 9000006
Michelle McGahey Art Director Supervising Art Director 183 9000005
Ryan Cabrera Song Performer ("Inside Your Mind") 120788 8000060
Chubby Checker Song Performer ("The Twist") 120788 8000059
Leslie Dilley Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Rebecca Cohen Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Bill Booth Art Director Supervising Art Director 183 9000004
Nyree Winter Set Decorator Standby Set Decorator 165 9000003
Kevin Harkey Storyboard Artist Animation Story Artist 199 9000014
Graeme Callander Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000015
James Rothwell Storyboard Artist Story reel artist 199 9000026
Len Morganti Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000025
Jon Townley Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000024
Simon Day Storyboard Artist Story reel artist 199 9000027
Andrew Short Set Dresser n/a 197 9000028
James Watts Set Dresser Buyer/Dresser 197 9000030
Jo-Ann Beikoff Set Dresser n/a 197 9000029
Tom Sito Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000023
Rick Newsome Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000022
Tim Lawrence Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000017
Rich Arons Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000016
Michael Anthony Jackson Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000018
Philip Keller Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000019
Tim Burgard Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000021
Tani Kunitake Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000020
Tim Ahern Video Playback 24 Frame Playback 505 6000013
Zeb Simpson Videotape Operator Videosplit Assistant 120833 6000012
Tang Ling-Hsueh Actor Animator 1 1000047
Colin Borgonon Actor New York Executive 1 1000046
Anthony Kierann Actor Network Executive 1 1000045
Simon Maiden Actor Animator 1 1000048
Michael Denkha Actor Animator 1 1000049
Adam Moulds Actor Animator 1 1000051
Dorian Nkono Actor Animator 1 1000050
Tina Bursill Actor Network Executive 1 1000044
Matt Passmore Actor Network Executive 1 1000043
Holly Austin Actor Hospital Nurse 1 1000038
Jerry Minor Actor Shopkeeper 1 1000037
Emma Jackson Actor Delivery Nurse 1 1000036
Jeanette Cronin Actor Housewife 1 1000039
Magda Szubanski Actor Neighbor Betty 1 1000040
Amanda Jane Smythe Actor Mrs. Babcock (Obese) 1 1000042
Peter Flett Actor Mr. Kemperbee 1 1000041
Wyvern "Stevie" Wilkins Actor Male Dancer 1 1000052
Hayes Loau Actor Male Dancer 1 1000053
Michael Kelly Actor Doctor 1 1000064
Peter Plusch Actor Reporter 1 1000063
Esosa Edmonds Actor Burly Female Traffic Cop Odin 1 1000062
Joyce Kurtz Actor Baby Alvey Voice-Over 1 1000065
Mona Marshall Actor Baby Alvey Voice-Over 1 1000066
Neil Ross Actor Deep Alvey Voice 1 1000068
Mary Matilyn Mouser Actor Baby Alvey Voice-Over 1 1000067
Alberto Dominguez Actor Party-Goer 1 1000061
Paul Pantano Actor Halloween Party-Goer 1 1000060
Anthony Palmer Actor Male Dancer 1 1000055
Chris Dair Actor Male Dancer 1 1000054
Ryan Sheppard Actor Male Dancer 1 1000056
Ali Ammouchi Actor Halloween Party-Goer 1 1000057
Jaime Mears Actor Halloween Party-Goer 1 1000059
Marney McQueen Actor Halloween Party-Goer 1 1000058
Raj Ryan Actor Dr. Hamada 1 1000035
Damon Herriman Actor Animagine Employee 1 1000034
Ashley Lyons Actor Museum Security Guard 1 1000012
Peter Callan Actor Museum Redneck 1 1000011
Brett Pickup Actor Museum Kid 1 1000010
Wayne McDaniel Actor Museum Person 1 1000013
Sandy Winton Actor Chris 1 1000014
Isaac Longmuir Actor Chris & Clare's Children 1 1000016
Rebecca Massey Actor Clare 1 1000015
Ben Stein Actor Dr. Neuman 1 1000009
Ryan Falconer Actor Alvey 1 1000008
Bob Hoskins Actor Odin 1 1000003
Alan Cumming Actor Loki 1 1000002
Traylor Howard Actor Tonya Avery 1 1000004
Steven Wright Actor Daniel Moss 1 1000005
Liam Falconer Actor Alvey 1 1000007
Kal Penn Actor Jorge 1 1000006
Tayzin Fahey-Leigh Actor Chris & Clare's Children 1 1000017
Skyla Laginha Actor Chris & Clare's Children 1 1000018
Michelle Hopper Actor Band Member/Female Dancer 1 1000029
Duncan Young Actor Mansion Doorman 1 1000028
Victoria Thaine Actor Sylvia 1 1000027
Maya McClean Actor Band Member/Female Dancer 1 1000030
Ebony Conditsis Actor Band Member/Female Dancer 1 1000031
Amber Todd Actor Daniel's Assistant 1 1000033
Ivah Seeto Actor Band Member/Female Dancer 1 1000032
Ryan Johnson Actor Chad 1 1000026
Ethan Coker Actor Tour Kid 1 1000025
Andie Rogers Actor Chris & Clare's Children 1 1000020
Lochie Nazer-Hennings Actor Chris & Clare's Children 1 1000019
Alyssa McClelland Actor Dream Nurse 1 1000021
Trilby Glover Actor Dream Nurse 1 1000022
Solomon Freer Actor Tour Kid 1 1000024
Josephine Chu Actor Tour Kid 1 1000023
Richard Horvitz Actor Mask Otis Voice-Over 1 1000069
Bill Farmer Actor Mask Otis Voice-Over 1 1000070
Yvonne M Jimenez Production Coordinator (Captive Audience) 162 5000033
Nicholas Copping Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000032
Virginia Murray Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000031
Emily Glatter Production Coordinator Supervising Production Coordinator 162 5000034
Dan Read Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000035
Louise McNicholl Location Scout n/a 311 5000037
John Harris Location Scout n/a 311 5000036
Pamela Willis-Burden Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000030
Kristin Witcombe Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000029
Chris Webb Assistant Director First Assistant Director 163 5000024
Keith Heygate Assistant Director First Assistant Director 163 5000023
Noni Roy Assistant Director Second Assistant Director 163 5000025
Michelle Gold Assistant Director Third Assistant Director 163 5000026
Maude Heath Location Manager n/a 193 5000028
Frank Salvino Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000027
Danielle Giles Location Coordinator Accommodation Coordinator 120877 5000038
Marlo Grocke Location Coordinator Accommodation Coordinator 120877 5000039
Marc Spicer Camera Operator n/a 239 6000007
Damien Beebe Camera Operator EPK Cameraman 239 6000006
Simon Harding Camera Operator "B" Camera Operator 239 6000005
David Link Camera Operator (Tippett Studio) 239 6000008
Simon Harding Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000009
Luis Olivares Videotape Operator Videosplit Operator 120833 6000011
Christa Gattermeier Camera Camera Attachment 120798 6000010
Calum McFarlane Camera Operator "A" Camera Operator 239 6000004
Martin McGrath Director of Photography Additional Director of Photography 120780 6000003
kate Hilliard Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000041
Kim Gladman Assistant Unit Manager n/a 313 5000040
Paul Quin Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000042
Edward Donovan Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000043
Andrew Turman Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Greg Gardiner Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Kelvin Munro Assistant Director Fourth Assistant Director 163 5000022
Drew Bailey Assistant Director Third Assistant Director 163 5000021
Sean Gorman Associate Producer n/a 171 3000010
Stephen Jones Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Michele Weiss Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Lance Khazei Screenplay n/a 120778 4000005
Beau Marks Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Bill Carraro Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000003
Jennifer Cornwell Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Kent Alterman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Toby Emmerich Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Scott Kroopf Producer n/a 3 3000001
Lawrence Guterman Director n/a 2 2000001
Erica Huggins Producer n/a 3 3000002
Beau Marks Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Mike Richardson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Ted Field Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Wil Milne Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000004
Andrew Hayes Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000005
Debbie Zak Production Manager (Sunwoo Entertainment) 305 5000016
Pat Sito Production Manager (Sunwoo Entertainment) 305 5000015
Tim De Pala Production Manager (Tippett Studio) 305 5000014
Jae Woo Park Production Manager (Sunwoo Entertainment) 305 5000017
Toby Pease Assistant Director First Assistant Director 163 5000018
Johnny Pacialeo Assistant Director Second Second Assistant Director 163 5000020
Naomi Enfield Assistant Director Second Assistant Director 163 5000019
Jana Spotts Production Manager (Tippett Studio) 305 5000013
Colum Slevin Production Manager CG Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic) 305 5000012
Lynwen Brennan Production Manager CG Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic) 305 5000007
Mary Kim Production Supervisor (Captive Audience) 307 5000006
Dale Brodt Production Manager CG Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic) 305 5000008
John R Ellis Production Manager CG Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic) 305 5000009
Stuart Lowder Production Manager CG Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic) 305 5000011
Jeannie King Production Manager CG Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic) 305 5000010
Simon Bethune Model Maker n/a 121081 9000065
David Jolliffe Model Maker n/a 121081 9000066
Andrew Smith Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000030
Aron Walker Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000029
Matt Copping Dolly Grip B Camera Dolly Grip 264 15000028
Alan Dunstan Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000031
Graeme Cook Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000032
Simon Williams Best Boy n/a 120885 15000034
Paul Cumming Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000033
Mick Vivian Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000027
Justin Plummer Electrician Electrics Assistant 450 15000026
Mark Jefferies Electrician n/a 450 15000021
Mark Watson Electrician n/a 450 15000020
Colin Wyatt Electrician n/a 450 15000019
Joel Klinger Electrician n/a 450 15000022
Richard Mason Electrician n/a 450 15000023
Matt Russell Electrician Electrics Assistant 450 15000025
Grant Wilson Electrician Electrics Assistant 450 15000024
Lynell Bangs Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Raymond Matthew Mithun Production Accountant (Industrial Light & Magic) 282 16000002
Juliana Selfridge Production Insurance Risk Management 120949 16000013
Laurie Cartwright Production Insurance Risk Management 120949 16000012
Jon Davidson Production Auditor Production Controller(Captive Audience) 120815 16000011
Rick Coffee Assistant Accountant First Assistant Accountant 120950 16000014
Angela Kenny Assistant Accountant First Assistant Accountant(Australia) 120950 16000015
Justin Brace Assistant Accountant Accounts Assistant 120950 16000017
Ian Bywater Assistant Accountant Accounts Assistant 120950 16000016
Mary Beth Martin Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000010
Bronwyn Doughty Accountant Costume Accountant 120802 16000009
Aidan Corcoran Accountant Art Department Accountant 120802 16000004
Jcee Villadelgado Production Accountant (Tippett Studio) 282 16000003
Jane Moroney Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000005
Prue Williams Accountant Petty Cash Accountant 120802 16000006
Nikki Creed Accountant Payroll Assistant 120802 16000008
Shaun McKay Accountant n/a 120802 16000007
Phil Tuchscherer Electrician Art Department Electrician 450 15000018
Barry Burton Engineer Mechanic/Engineer 120938 15000017
Ann Scibelli Sound Effects Sound Effects Designer 120868 14000030
Bryan Watkins Sound Editor n/a 229 14000029
Michael Edward Johnson Sound Editor n/a 229 14000028
Frank Welker Sound Effects Special Vocal Effects 120868 14000031
Paul Brincat Sound Recordist n/a 331 14000032
Robert Altoff Sound Recordist Stage Recordist 331 14000034
Unsun Song Sound Recordist Stage Recordist 331 14000033
James A Penny Sound Editor n/a 229 14000027
Eddie Kim Sound Editor n/a 229 14000026
Nicole Miller Sound Sound Assistant 120816 14000021
Michael Herbick Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000020
Ben Wilkins Sound Editor n/a 229 14000022
Frank Smathers Sound Editor n/a 229 14000023
Mark Larry Sound Editor n/a 229 14000025
Brian W Jennings Sound Editor n/a 229 14000024
Gregory A. Hedgepath Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000035
Ray Brown Rigging Grip Key Rigging Grip 120944 15000001
Martin Fargher Grip Assistant Grip 365 15000012
Justin Sykes Grip n/a 365 15000011
Michael Larcombe Grip n/a 365 15000010
Leigh "Billy" Mear Grip Assitant Grip 365 15000013
Andy Mutton Generator Operator Desk Operator 363 15000014
Paul Johnstone Gaffer n/a 268 15000016
Reg Garside Gaffer n/a 268 15000015
Ian Bird Key Grip n/a 263 15000009
Toby Copping Key Grip n/a 263 15000008
Matthew Buchan Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000003
Carly Thomas Rigging Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 120944 15000002
Mark Harris Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000004
Warren Jones Rigging Electrician Rigging Coordinator 120958 15000005
Paul Anderson Key Rigging Grip Rigging Grip 120946 15000007
Adam Gale Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000006
Julie Trunkfield Assistant Accountant Payroll Assistant 120950 16000018
Keith Young Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Ezra Atkins Carpenter Standby Carpenter 529 21000001
Linda Rowe Animal Wrangler Animal Handler 120863 20000003
Shawn Weber Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000002
Jake Clifton Carpenter Standby Carpenter 529 21000002
Craig Moffit Carpenter Set Builder 529 21000003
Dominic Lord Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
Jordan Pickering Carpenter n/a 529 21000004
Steve Berens Animal Trainer Animal Coordinator/Head Trainer 120962 20000001
Chris Mitchell Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Tony Lynch Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Zenda Graves Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Mike Duncan Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Mark Duncan Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Scott Maclean Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Johnny Hallyday Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Kevin Sainsbury Carpenter n/a 529 21000006
Rodney Jennings Carpenter n/a 529 21000007
Dave Woods Construction Foreman Foreman 277 21000018
Terry Lord Construction Foreman Supervising Foreman 277 21000017
Charles Forster Construction Manager Workshop Manager/Mechanic 120983 21000016
Jamie Kennedy Actor Tim Avery 1 1000001
Mary-Liz Andrews Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000020
Pete Dures Construction Set Builder 120900 21000022
Tim Strik Construction Toolman 120900 21000021
Philip Worth Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000015
Arnold Korthoff Carpenter n/a 529 21000014
Christopher Boatwright Carpenter n/a 529 21000009
Daniel McGrail Carpenter n/a 529 21000008
Richard Fitzgerald Carpenter n/a 529 21000010
Michael Trail Carpenter n/a 529 21000011
Wade Ryan Carpenter n/a 529 21000013
Patrick Bartley Carpenter n/a 529 21000012
Grant Page Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Angela Moore Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Peter Abrahamson Puppeteer n/a 682 19000005
Terry Sandin Puppeteer n/a 682 19000004
David Dupuis Prosthetics Prosthetic Makeup Artist(Captive Audience) 120991 19000003
Joe Harkins Puppeteer Puppetting(Tippett Studio) 682 19000006
Tracey Roberts Puppeteer Puppetting(Tippett Studio) 682 19000007
Richard Boue Stunt Coordinator Additional Stunt Coordinator 120804 19000009
Glenn Boswell Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000008
Mike Kelly Motion Control Motion Control Operator 121053 19000002
Tim Donlevy Motion Control Motion Control Supervisor 121053 19000001
Paul Prokop Business Affairs Executive in Charge of Finance 120792 18000001
Sharon Ferrol Choreographer Assistant Choreographer 120803 17000002
Tamara Duncan Free Business Affairs (Industrial Light & Magic) 120792 18000002
Frank H Smith Legal Counsel Production Attorney 120913 18000003
Jody Lynn Gray Legal Counsel Contract Administrator 120913 18000005
Craig Alexander Legal Counsel Production Attorney 120913 18000004
John Donohue Stunt Double Tim Double 120980 19000010
Shea Adams Stunt Double Loki Double 120980 19000011
George Saliba Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Brett Sheerin Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Daniel Stevens Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Marky Lee Campbell Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Andrew Beattie Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Bob Bowles Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Ray Anthony Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Graham Jahne Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Kyle Gardiner Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Russell Allan Stunt Double UPS Man Driving Double 120980 19000013
Avril Wynne Stunt Double Tonya Double 120980 19000012
Bernadette Van Gyen Stunts Stunt Assistant 240 19000014
Nils Bendix Stunts Key Stunt Rigger 240 19000015
Michael Saliba Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000017
Keir Beck Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000016
Brad Sherman Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000019
Jon Taylor Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000018
Miles Teves Art Department (Captive Audience) 120843 9000112
Mario Torres Art Department (Captive Audience) 120843 9000111
David Smith Art Department (Captive Audience) 120843 9000110
Christine King Casting (Australia) 179 10000001
Jane Dawkins Casting Baby Casting 179 10000002
Derek "Dex" Tallo Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000004
Trish McAskill Casting Associate (Australia) 160 10000003
Eli Romaire Art Department (Captive Audience) 120843 9000109
Mark Jurinko Art Department (Captive Audience) 120843 9000108
Martin Astles Art Department (Captive Audience) 120843 9000103
Genevieve Blewitt Art Department Art Finisher/Dyer 120843 9000102
Vanessa Walshe Art Department Buyer 120843 9000101
Kevin Brennan Art Department (Captive Audience) 120843 9000104
John Donahue Art Department (Captive Audience) 120843 9000105
Glen Hanz Art Department (Captive Audience) 120843 9000107
Anthony Francisco Art Department (Captive Audience) 120843 9000106
Damian Simankowicz Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000005
Barbara Harris Voice Casting ADR Voice Casting 189 10000006
Paul Broucek Music Executive Executive in Charge of Music(for New Line) 121033 11000014
Leon Dudevoir Production Executive n/a 118216 11000013
Erik Holmberg Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000009
Erin Scully Music Executive n/a 121033 11000015
Lori Silfen Music Executive Music Business Affairs Executive 121033 11000016
Jessica Dolinger Music Executive Music Clearance Executive 121033 11000018
John F X Walsh Music Executive Music Business Affairs Executive 121033 11000017
Andrew Matthews Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Film Investment 120791 11000008
Lauren Ritchie Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Visual Effects 120791 11000007
Chrissie England Executive ILM Senior Staff 120806 11000002
Jennifer Coronado Executive Executive Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 120806 11000001
Mark S. Miller Executive ILM Senior Staff 120806 11000003
Jim Morris Executive ILM Senior Staff 120806 11000004
Mimi Medel Executive Visual Effects Executive 120806 11000006
Rob Rieders Executive ILM Senior Staff 120806 11000005
Christine Hughen Art Department U.S. Buyer 120843 9000100
Tricia McInally Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000099
Mark Dixon Lead Person Scenic Lead Hand 120957 9000077
Michael Swingle Lead Person Scenic Lead Hand 120957 9000076
Gordon Hobkirk Lead Person Lead Hand-Plaster 120957 9000075
Steve Warren Lead Person Scenic Lead Hand 120957 9000078
Eamon O'Kane Lead Person Scenic Lead Hand 120957 9000079
Michael Wholley Illustrator n/a 600 9000081
Matthew Hatton Illustrator n/a 600 9000080
Roger Sandland Lead Person Lead Hand-Steel 120957 9000074
Russell Moore Lead Person Lead Hand 120957 9000073
Gavin Walker Model Maker n/a 121081 9000068
Mark Guffogg Model Maker n/a 121081 9000067
Gab Facchinei Model Maker n/a 121081 9000069
Tony Redfern Lead Person Lead Hand 120957 9000070
Gerard Murphy Lead Person Lead Hand 120957 9000072
Sven Johnsen Lead Person Lead Hand 120957 9000071
Tim Pyman Illustrator n/a 600 9000082
Bob Smith Illustrator n/a 600 9000083
Mauro Borrelli Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000094
Peter Chan Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000093
Adrienne Ogle Greensman Main Unit Standby Greens 201 9000092
Rion Vernon Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000095
Jon Townley Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000096
Cindi Knapton Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000098
Edward Cotton Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000097
Evelyn Saunders Greensman Greens Assistant 201 9000091
Nigel Le Roux Greensman Greens Assistant 201 9000090
Gregg Thomas Greensman Greens Supervisor 201 9000085
Chris Marinovich Illustrator n/a 600 9000084
Neil Boldiston Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000086
Chris Hand Greensman Greens Assistant Foreman 201 9000087
Mimma Arena Greensman Greens Assistant 201 9000089
Loretta Shelton Greensman Greens Assistant 201 9000088
Jody Levin Post-Production Executive Executive in Charge of Post Production 120876 11000019
Ben Jones Consultant Animagine Cartoon Consultant 120784 12000001
Mark Dunn Special Makeup Effects Fabricator 120881 13000033
Keith Vanderlaan Makeup Effects n/a 120935 13000032
Alastair Murray Makeup Artist Additional Makeup Artist 120801 13000031
John Rigby Special Makeup Effects Body Fabricator/Artist/Painter 120881 13000034
Gloria Bava Tailor Key Men's Costume Cutter/Tailor 120990 13000035
Suzette Waters Tailor n/a 120990 13000037
Patricia Barker Tailor Cutter 120990 13000036
Nadia Cowell Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000030
Erica Wells Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000029
Julie Barton Key Costumer Key Costume Standby 351 13000024
Lynne Watson Hair Hair Technician(Captive Audience) 120794 13000023
Viv Mepham Makeup Key Makeup 353 13000025
Carolyn Nott Makeup Makeup & Hair 353 13000026
Toni French Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000028
Chiara Tripodi Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000027
Julio Carmona ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000001
Daryl Lathrop ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000002
John Roesch Foley Artist n/a 223 14000013
Thom Brennan Foley Foley Supervisor 120961 14000012
Gary Dixon Boom Operator n/a 215 14000011
Alyson Moore Foley Artist n/a 223 14000014
Mary Jo Lang Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000015
Steve Bartkowicz Recording Engineer Stage Engineer 120942 14000017
Scott Morgan Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000016
Nancy Barker Assistant Sound Editor 1st Assistant Sound Editor 222 14000010
David A Cohen ADR/Dialogue Editor Supervising Dialogue Editor 120939 14000009
Fred Stafford ADR Editor n/a 220 14000004
Tami Treadwell ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000003
Ron Bedrosian ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000005
Weldon Brown ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000006
Bobbi Banks ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000008
Bob Deschaine ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000007
Ursula Hawks Hair Hair Technician(Captive Audience) 120794 13000022
Karin Hanson Hair Hair Technician(Captive Audience) 120794 13000021
Andy Hobbs Research Researcher 458 12000012
Gary Gross Production Consultant (Captive Audience) 120897 12000011
Melissa Rennett Liaison Travel Contact 121064 12000010
Doug Epps Film Research R&D(Tippett Studio) 121050 12000013
Michael Mortimer Film Research R&D(Tippett Studio) 121050 12000014
Paula Ryan Assistant Costume Designer Associate Costume Designer 252 13000001
Lauren MacMullan Consultant Animagine Cartoon Consultant 120784 12000015
David X Cohen Consultant Animagine Cartoon Consultant 120784 12000009
Matthew Nastuk Consultant Animagine Cartoon Consultant 120784 12000008
Bill Schwab Consultant Animagine Cartoon Consultant 120784 12000003
Kersti Myrberg Consultant Animagine Cartoon Consultant 120784 12000002
Chu-Hui Song Consultant Animagine Cartoon Consultant 120784 12000004
Derrick Wyatt Consultant Animagine Cartoon Consultant 120784 12000005
Dan Vebber Consultant Animagine Cartoon Consultant 120784 12000007
Ken Keeler Consultant Animagine Cartoon Consultant 120784 12000006
Christiana Plitzco Assistant Costume Designer Assistant Costume Standby 252 13000002
Dr. Jonathan Gording Contact Lenses Contact Lens Fabrication 121152 13000003
Chiara Tripodi Hair n/a 120794 13000016
Viv Mepham Hair Hair Designer 120794 13000015
Petra Mountfort Costumes Standby Costumes 120828 13000014
Toni French Hair n/a 120794 13000017
Erica Wells Hair n/a 120794 13000018
Deborah Galvez Hair Hair Technician(Captive Audience) 120794 13000020
Nadia Cowell Hair n/a 120794 13000019
Katie Church Costumes Costume Buyer 120828 13000012
Lisa Marie Javelin Costumes Costume Buyer 120828 13000011
Amy Haviland Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000005
Bill Perryman Contact Lenses Contact Lens Fabrication 121152 13000004
Lisa Marie Javelin Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000006
Kia Snell Costume Department Costume Maker 121016 13000007
Mary Vogt Costume Designer n/a 169 13000009
Martin Heusel Costume Department Costume Maker 121016 13000008
Robert Clapp Construction Set Builder 120900 21000023
Synopsis
Just as aspiring cartoonist Tim Avery gets over his fear of parenthood with the birth of his new son Alvey, he quickly finds himself in over his head as his new baby is born with the magical Mask's spectacular powers. Further complicating matters is the family's jealous dog, who turns the household upside down and sparks a comical kid-versus-canine battle for control of the Mask. But unbeknownst to them all, the mischievous Norse god Loki has come looking for his Mask, and is willing to do whatever it takes to get it back.