Monte Carlo (2011)

Monte Carlo
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 48mins.
Genres Adaptation, Comedy, Romance, Romantic Comedy
Keywords caper, con artist
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Selena Gomez Actor Grace/Cordelia Winthrop Scott 1 1000001
Katie Cassidy Actor Emma 1 1000002
Leighton Meester Actor Meg 1 1000003
Cory Monteith Actor Owen 1 1000004
Andie MacDowell Actor Pam 1 1000005
Brett Cullen Actor Robert 1 1000006
Amanda Fairbank-Hynes Actor Amanda 1 1000007
Luke Bracey Actor Riley 1 1000008
Pierre Boulanger Actor Theo 1 1000009
Catherine Tate Actor Alicia Winthrop Scott 1 1000010
Joe Camp Actor Carl at Diner 1 1000011
Valerie Lemercier Actor Madame Valerie 1 1000012
Franck de La Personne Actor Manager at Grand Belle 1 1000013
Mate Haumann Actor Concierge at Grand Belle 1 1000014
Istvan Goz Actor Doorman at Grand Belle 1 1000015
Attila Arpa Actor Security at Grand Belle 1 1000016
Virag Barany Actor Maid at Le Petite Sommeil 1 1000018
Shay Cunliffe Actor Cashier at Eiffel Tower 1 1000019
Barna Illyes Actor Paparazzi 1 1 1000020
Daniel Mogacs Actor Paparazzi 2 1 1000021
Gabor Nagypal Actor Paparazzi 3 1 1000022
Matt Devere Actor Steward on Jet 1 1000023
Mark Phelan Actor Man in Bathtub 1 1000024
Christophe Malavoy Actor Bernard Marchand 1 1000025
Giulio Berruti Actor Prince Domenico da Silvano 1 1000026
Bruno Abraham-Kremer Actor Police Captain 1 1000027
Romain Cottard Actor Desk Clerk at Hotel de Paris 1 1000028
Arnaud Aldige Actor Bellhop at Hotel de Paris 1 1000029
Antal Leisen Actor Room Service at Hotel de Paris 1 1000030
Richard Rifkin Actor Auction Bidder 1 1 1000031
Sophie Thompson Actor Auction Bidder 2 1 1000032
George Mendel Actor Auction Announcer 1 1000033
Severine Vasselin Actor Waitress on Yacht 1 1000034
Vilma Szecsi Actor Flower Market Woman 1 1000035
Ben O'Brien Actor Strolling Policeman 1 1000036
Bernadett Kis Actor Touring Architect (Romania) 1 1000037
Eva Magyar Actor School Director (Romania) 1 1000038
Tom Bezucha Director n/a 2 2000001
Arnon Milchan Producer n/a 3 3000001
Nicole Kidman Producer n/a 3 3000002
Denise Di Novi Producer n/a 3 3000003
Alison Greenspan Producer n/a 3 3000004
Stanley Wlodkowski Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Deborah Schindler Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Forest Whitaker Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Per Saari Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Jeff Ford Associate Producer n/a 171 3000009
Tom Bezucha Screenplay (adaptation) 120778 4000001
April Blair Screenplay (adaptation) 120778 4000002
Maria Maggenti Screenplay (adaptation) 120778 4000003
Kelly Bowe Screenplay (Screen Story by) 120778 4000004
Jules Bass Source Material (from novel: "Headhunters") 120786 4000005
Amy Zech Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000001
Stanley Wlodkowski Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Miklos Toth Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000003
Joe Camp Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Benjamin Howard Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Tamas Vass Assistant Director Extras Second AD 163 5000006
Szonja Szekerak Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Gabriella Winkler Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000008
Aaron Zimmerman Production Supervisor Post Supervisor 307 5000009
Bruce Brownstein Location Manager n/a 193 5000010
Andras Rudolf Location Manager n/a 193 5000011
Laszlo Rorarius Location Manager n/a 193 5000012
Kriszta Dorogi Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000013
Andrea Hidas Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000014
Kriszian Kertai Production Manager n/a 305 5000015
Gabriella Csoma Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000016
Kati Magenheim Assistant Director (2nd Unit) 163 5000017
Tamas Lukacsi Assistant Director (2nd Unit) 163 5000018
Dora Simko Script Supervisor (2nd Unit) 191 5000019
John Bernard Line Producer (France/Monaco) 161 5000020
Gilles Castera Production Manager (France/Monaco) 305 5000021
Patricia Reid-Douglas Production Coordinator (France/Monaco) 162 5000022
Jennifer Simonnet Assistant Production Coordinator (France/Monaco) 192 5000023
Ali Cherkaoui Assistant Director (France/Monaco) 163 5000024
William Pruss Assistant Director Assistant Director Pre-Prep(France/Monaco) 163 5000025
Julie Laugier Assistant Director (France/Monaco) 163 5000026
Mallorie Ballestra-Duquesnoy Assistant Director (France/Monaco) 163 5000027
Arnaud Kaiser Location Manager (France/Monaco) 193 5000028
Xavier Wakefield Location Manager (France/Monaco) 193 5000029
Romuald Rousseau Assistant Location Manager (France/Monaco) 194 5000030
Jeremy Bau Assistant Location Manager (France/Monaco) 194 5000031
Christel Rasquin Assistant Location Manager (France/Monaco) 194 5000032
Pascal Ricuort Assistant Location Manager (France/Monaco) 194 5000033
Damien Clement Assistant Location Manager (France/Monaco) 194 5000034
Nicholas Guy Assistant Director (Paris/Monaco) 163 5000035
Sebastien Tulard Assistant Director (Paris/Monaco) 163 5000036
Karine Falchi Assistant Director (Paris/Monaco) 163 5000037
Florian Thomas Assistant Director (Paris/Monaco) 163 5000038
Samantha Timmerman Script Supervisor (Paris/Monaco) 191 5000039
Julien Gayot Location Manager (Paris/Monaco) 193 5000040
Guillaume Husson Assistant Location Manager (Paris/Monaco) 194 5000041
Jonathan Brown Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Stuart Howell Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Nathan Mann Assistant Camera 1st AC 233 6000003
Nandor Gulyas Assistant Camera 2nd AC 233 6000004
Laszlo Bille Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Adam Kliegl Assistant Camera 1st AC 233 6000006
Tamas Janossa Assistant Camera 2nd AC 233 6000007
Zoltan Janossa Loader Central Loader 120956 6000008
Péter Meiszner Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000009
Bor Gulyás Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000010
Simon Surtees Assistant Camera Daily A Camera 2nd AC 233 6000011
Larry Horricks Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000012
Egon Endrenyi Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000013
Yvan Lucas Colorist (EFilm) 120920 6000014
Eileen Godoy Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(EFilm) 120850 6000015
Martha Pike Film Lab Digital Intermediate Editor(EFilm) 120850 6000016
Tom Reiser Colorist (EFilm) 120920 6000017
Jim Passon Color Timer Film Color Timer 120921 6000018
Lee Tucker Film Lab Preview Supervising Technician 120850 6000019
Buda Gulyas Director of Photography (2nd Unit) 120780 6000020
Gusztav Kirsch Assistant Camera 1st AC(2nd Unit) 233 6000021
Akos Gulyas Assistant Camera 2nd AC(2nd Unit) 233 6000022
Marci Ragalyi Camera Operator (2nd Unit) 239 6000023
Tamas Olah Assistant Camera 1st AC(2nd Unit) 233 6000024
Gabor Kasza Assistant Camera 2nd AC(2nd Unit) 233 6000025
Kristof Pardanyi Loader (2nd Unit) 120956 6000026
Sophie LeMaire Assistant Camera 1st AC(France/Monaco) 233 6000027
Sofia Olstorpe Assistant Camera 2nd AC(France/Monaco) 233 6000028
Gregoire Thevenot Loader Central Loader(France/Monaco) 120956 6000029
Camille Fabry Camera Trainee (France/Monaco) 120998 6000030
Vincent Tulasne Video Assistant (France/Monaco) 121119 6000031
Masanobu Takayanagi Director of Photography (Paris/Monaco) 120780 6000032
Masanobu Takayanagi Camera Operator (Paris/Monaco) 239 6000033
Hugues Espinasse Assistant Camera AC A Camera(Paris/Monaco) 233 6000034
Lionel Pedro Assistant Camera AC A Camera(Paris/Monaco) 233 6000035
Gregory Gajero Assistant Camera AC A Camera(Paris/Monaco) 233 6000036
Gregory Pagnier Assistant Camera AC A Camera(Paris/Monaco) 233 6000037
Pauline Sanderre Video Assistant (Paris/Monaco) 121119 6000038
Gilbert Lecluyse Camera Operator (Paris/Monaco) 239 6000039
Roger McDonald Camera Operator (Paris/Monaco) 239 6000040
Maxime Cointe Assistant Camera AC B Camera(Paris/Monaco) 233 6000041
Francois Vigon Assistant Camera AC B Camera(Paris/Monaco) 233 6000042
Malek Krimed Assistant Camera AC B Camera(Paris/Monaco) 233 6000043
Marie Daniel Loader Central Loader(Paris/Monaco) 120956 6000044
Marie Chareyre Loader Central Loader(Paris/Monaco) 120956 6000045
Raphael Rollin Video Assistant (Paris/Monaco) 121119 6000046
Adam Dale Aerial Director of Photography Helicopter Aerial Director Of Photography(Paris/Monaco) 121063 6000047
Charlie Woodburn Camera Operator Helicopter Camera Technician(Paris/Monaco) 239 6000048
Jeff Ford Editor n/a 172 7000001
Kiran Pallegadda Associate Editor n/a 479 7000002
William Paley Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Derek Drouin Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000004
Gyula Mozes Assistant Editor (Budapest) 203 7000005
Istvan Soter Editorial Production Assistant (Budapest) 121035 7000006
Gary Burritt Negative Cutter Negative Management 556 7000007
Akrivi Filippakopoulos Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Olivier Thoret Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000009
Michael Giacchino Composer n/a 120836 8000001
Liza Richardson Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Stephen Davis Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Mark Wlodarkiewicz Music Editor Temp Music Editor 214 8000004
Tim Simonec Music Conductor Orchestrated and Conductor 120818 8000005
Brad Dechter Music Orchestrator 120781 8000006
Nic TenBroek Music Orchestrator 120781 8000007
Andrea Datzman Music Orchestrator 120781 8000008
Mark Gasbarro Music Orchestrator 120781 8000009
Larry Kenton Music Orchestrator 120781 8000010
Booker White Music Music Preparation 120781 8000011
Reggie Wilson Music Contractor Orchestral Contractor 121013 8000012
Andrea Datzman Music Coordinator Score Coordinator 206 8000013
Clayton Haslop Music Concert Master 120781 8000014
Dan Wallin Score Mixing Score Recorder and Mixer 120927 8000015
Tom Hardisty Recording Digital Recordist 120578 8000016
Jamie Olvera Score Mixing Scoring Stage Staff(Warner Bros. Eastwood Studio) 120927 8000017
Richard Wheeler Score Mixing Scoring Stage Staff(Warner Bros. Eastwood Studio) 120927 8000018
Ryan Robinson Score Mixing Scoring Stage Staff(Warner Bros. Eastwood Studio) 120927 8000019
Jay Selvester Score Mixing Scoring Stage Staff(Warner Bros. Eastwood Studio) 120927 8000020
Rick Baptist Music Featured Musician 120781 8000021
Abe Loboriel Music Featured Musician 120781 8000022
Frank Marocco Music Featured Musician 120781 8000023
Bobby Shulgold Music Featured Musician 120781 8000024
John Yoakum Music Featured Musician 120781 8000025
Alex Iles Music Featured Musician 120781 8000026
Don Markese Music Featured Musician 120781 8000027
Tim May Music Featured Musician 120781 8000028
Rick Todd Music Featured Musician 120781 8000029
Alison Sudol Song ("Blow Away") 120859 8000030
Lukas Burton Song ("Blow Away") 120859 8000031
Fine Frenzy Song Performer ("Blow Away") 120788 8000032
Bob Wills Song ("San Antonio Rose") 120859 8000033
Patsy Cline Song Performer ("San Antonio Rose") 120788 8000034
Cole Porter Song ("C'est Magnifique") 120859 8000035
Luis Mariano Song Performer ("C'est Magnifique") 120788 8000036
Darius Rucker Song ("Alright ") 120859 8000037
Frank Rogers Song ("Alright ") 120859 8000038
Darius Rucker Song Performer ("Alright ") 120788 8000039
Winfield Scott Song ("Tweedle Dee") 120859 8000040
Line Renaud Song Performer ("Tweedle Dee") 120788 8000041
Edith Piaf Song ("La Vie En Rose") 120859 8000043
Julian De Martino Song ("Keep Your Head") 120859 8000045
Katie White Song ("Keep Your Head") 120859 8000046
The Ting Tings Song Performer ("Keep Your Head") 120788 8000047
Cee-Lo Green Song ("Bright Lights, Bigger City") 120859 8000048
Ben Allen Song ("Bright Lights, Bigger City") 120859 8000049
Tony Reyes Song ("Bright Lights, Bigger City") 120859 8000050
Cee-Lo Green Song Performer ("Bright Lights, Bigger City") 120788 8000051
Tommy Strange Song ("One More Time") 120859 8000052
Bobby Strange Song ("One More Time") 120859 8000053
Tommy Strange & The Features Song Performer ("One More Time") 120788 8000054
Stuart Hart Song ("Love Is Grand ") 120859 8000055
Steven Stern Song ("Love Is Grand ") 120859 8000056
The DC Soul Orchestra Song Performer ("Love Is Grand ") 120788 8000057
Antonio Jobim Song ("Meditacao") 120859 8000058
Newton Mendonca Song ("Meditacao") 120859 8000059
Antonio Jobim Song Performer ("Meditacao") 120788 8000060
Mika Song ("Love Today") 120859 8000061
Mika Song Performer ("Love Today") 120788 8000062
Ludwig Martins Song ("Je Reviens") 120859 8000063
Guillaume Cantillon Song ("Je Reviens") 120859 8000064
Julien Cantillon Song ("Je Reviens") 120859 8000065
Oliver Valty Song ("Je Reviens") 120859 8000066
Kaolin Song Performer ("Je Reviens") 120788 8000067
Lucy Schwartz Song ("I Want The Sky") 120859 8000068
Lucy Schwartz Song Performer ("I Want The Sky") 120788 8000069
Ingrid Michaelson Song ("Mountain And The Sea") 120859 8000070
Ingrid Michaelson Song Performer ("Mountain And The Sea") 120788 8000071
Nick Eede Song ("Relax (Take It Easy)") 120859 8000072
Mika Song ("Relax (Take It Easy)") 120859 8000073
Mika Song Performer ("Relax (Take It Easy)") 120788 8000074
Mack David Song ("La Vie En Rose") 120859 8000075
Louis Armstrong Song Performer ("La Vie En Rose") 120788 8000076
Lyn Murray Song ("To Catch A Thief ") 120859 8000077
Mika Song ("Blame It On The Girls") 120859 8000078
Mika Song Performer ("Blame It On The Girls") 120788 8000079
Emanuel Kiriakou Song ("Who Says") 120859 8000080
Selena Gomez Song Performer ("Who Says") 120788 8000081
Priscilla Renea Song ("Who Says") 120859 8000082
Hugo Luczyc-Wyhowski Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Raymond Chan Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Csaba Stork Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Monika Esztan Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Krisztina Szilagyi Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000005
Judit Csak Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000006
Palma Melis Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000007
Kristina Ignjatovic Art Director Draftsman/Standby Art Director 183 9000008
Kinga Szabó Art Department Draftsman 120843 9000009
Gergely Ribényi Art Department Draftsman 120843 9000010
Karyn Schubert Art Department Graphic Arts Consultant 120843 9000011
Akos Mihalyi Art Department Architect 120843 9000012
Balázs Weiser Art Department Architect 120843 9000013
Gergely Kukucska Art Department Architect 120843 9000014
Ricardo Contreras Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000015
Tibor Zielinski Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 120503 9000016
Véronique Melery Set Decorator n/a 165 9000017
Herve Soizic Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000018
Tamas Tamasi Set Decorator n/a 165 9000019
Sara Gergely Set Decorator Set Decorator Buyer 165 9000020
Gabor Toth Set Decorator Set Decorator Buyer 165 9000021
Fanni Matyák Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000022
Aniko Csat Set Decorator Set Decorator Department Coordinator 165 9000023
Zalan Sipos Set Decorator Set Decorator Production Assistant 165 9000024
Imre Ferenczy Art Department Store Man 120843 9000025
Gyorgy Horvath Art Department Store Man 120843 9000026
Kalman Kreidl Swing Gang n/a 434 9000027
Nandor Kreidl Swing Gang n/a 434 9000028
Tibor Balog Swing Gang n/a 434 9000029
Tamas Monori Swing Gang n/a 434 9000030
Norbert Tamasi Swing Gang n/a 434 9000031
Gábor Vellai Swing Gang n/a 434 9000032
Sándor Süle Swing Gang n/a 434 9000033
Alajos Zsan Swing Gang n/a 434 9000034
Gabor Szabo Swing Gang n/a 434 9000035
Mihály Tápai Swing Gang n/a 434 9000036
Zoltan Hardi Swing Gang n/a 434 9000037
Béla Blazsej Swing Gang n/a 434 9000038
Attila Molnar Greensman n/a 201 9000039
Gergo Kajdi Greensman n/a 201 9000040
Adrienn Ferencz Dresser n/a 120967 9000041
Katalin Ujvari Dresser n/a 120967 9000042
Andrea Nagy Dresser n/a 120967 9000043
Zita Meszaros Dresser n/a 120967 9000044
Eniko Karadi Dresser n/a 120967 9000045
Mária Nagyné Dresser n/a 120967 9000046
Peter Palotas Dresser n/a 120967 9000047
Rita Zsilvölgyi Dresser n/a 120967 9000048
Kitty Dobozi Dresser n/a 120967 9000049
Kata Horvath Dresser n/a 120967 9000050
Ferenc Filipp Dresser n/a 120967 9000051
Matyas Nagy Dresser n/a 120967 9000052
Maria Hamori Dresser n/a 120967 9000053
Erzsebet Kovacs Dresser n/a 120967 9000054
Brigitta Katona Dresser n/a 120967 9000055
Eric Dubreuil Art Director (France/Monaco) 183 9000056
Helene Rey Assistant Art Director Art Director Assistant(France/Monaco) 315 9000057
Anne Le Van Ra Art Department Coordinator (France/Monaco) 195 9000058
Jean-Pascal Chalard Art Department Coordinator (France/Monaco) 195 9000059
Beatrice Giraud Art Department Coordinator (France/Monaco) 195 9000060
Anne Ferrieux Painter HOD Painter(France/Monaco) 200 9000061
Geraldine Laferte Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer(France/Monaco) 165 9000062
Frederic Berge Assistant Set Decorator (France/Monaco) 316 9000063
Tricia Wood Casting n/a 179 10000001
Deborah Aquila Casting n/a 179 10000002
Lisa Zagoria Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Kate Dowd Casting (Europe) 179 10000004
Jennifer Smith Casting Associate n/a 160 10000005
Laura Windows Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000006
Zsolt Csutak Casting n/a 179 10000007
Vera Varjasi Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000008
Aurelie Avram Extras Casting (France/Monaco) 120851 10000009
Corinne Renard Extras Casting (France/Monaco) 120851 10000010
Shay Cunliffe Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Eszter Antal Assistant Costume Designer Assistant Costume Designer/Stylist 252 13000002
Wendy Stefanelli Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000003
Camille Janbon Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000004
Jo Korer Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000005
Katalin Chwist Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000006
Maria Tóth Costume Coordinator Costume Department Coordinator 120971 13000007
Beth Hoppe Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Ferencne Foldvarszki Tailor Cutter 120990 13000009
Anita Palla Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000010
Andrasne Bedo Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000011
Frances Hannon Makeup Designer Make-up and Hair Designer 447 13000012
Paul Mooney Hair Stylist Hair Artist 120799 13000013
Paul Gooch Makeup Artist Make-up and Hair Artist 120801 13000014
Eva Kozma Makeup Supervisor Extras Make-up Supervisor 517 13000015
Richard Bodis Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000016
Csilla Horvath Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000017
Laurence Tallon Costume Supervisor (France/Monaco) 120895 13000018
Jennifer Harvey Costume Supervisor (France/Monaco) 120895 13000019
François-Louis Delfolie Key Costumer Extras Key Set Costumer(France/Monaco) 351 13000020
Francoise Quilichini Makeup (France/Monaco) 353 13000021
Aya Yabuuchi Makeup Artist (France/Monaco) 120801 13000022
Christine Giugno Makeup (France/Monaco) 353 13000023
Patricia Rochwerg Makeup (France/Monaco) 353 13000024
Florence Cossutta Makeup (France/Monaco) 353 13000025
Frederique Arguello Hair (France/Monaco) 120794 13000026
Fulvio Pozzobon Hair Stylist (France/Monaco) 120799 13000027
Juliette Martin Hair Stylist (France/Monaco) 120799 13000028
Thierry Cecca Hair Stylist (France/Monaco) 120799 13000029
Jean Van Hair Stylist (France/Monaco) 120799 13000030
Antoine Amador Hair Stylist (France/Monaco) 120799 13000031
Gil Allan Hair Stylist (France/Monaco) 120799 13000032
Jean Gallina Hair Stylist (France/Monaco) 120799 13000033
Christine Otasso Hair Stylist (France/Monaco) 120799 13000034
Florence Comtet Makeup (Paris/Monaco) 353 13000035
Rachel Aboulkheir Hair Stylist (Paris/Monaco) 120799 13000036
Bruno Billaud Hair Stylist (Paris/Monaco) 120799 13000037
Elliot Tyson Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000001
James Bolt Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000002
John Rodda Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000003
Szabolcs Stella Boom Operator n/a 215 14000004
Gyorgy Rajna Sound Cable Person 120816 14000005
Mildred Iatrou Morgan Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000006
Ted Caplan Sound Effects Sound Effects Supervisor 120868 14000007
Susan Dawes ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Supervisor 120939 14000008
John Murray Foley Foley Supervisor 120961 14000009
Galen Goodpaster Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000010
Helen Luttrell ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000011
Scott Curtis Foley Editor n/a 221 14000012
Matthew Harrison Foley Editor n/a 221 14000013
Allen Hartz ADR Editor n/a 220 14000014
Erin Rettig Sound Engineer Sound Editorial Engineer 120916 14000015
Geoff Ethridge Sound Engineer Post Production Engineer 120916 14000016
Alicia Stevenson Foley Artist n/a 223 14000017
Dawn Fintor Foley Artist n/a 223 14000018
David Betancourt Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000019
Charleen Richards ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000020
Christine Sirois ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000021
David Lucarelli ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000022
Derek Casari ADR ADR Engineer 120912 14000023
Dennis Rogers Sound Recordist Recordist 331 14000024
Paul Pavelka Recording Engineer Re-Recording Engineer 120942 14000025
John Gidcomb ADR Voice Casting Voice Casting 2515 14000026
Gina Bowes ADR Voice Casting Voice Actor 2515 14000027
Frank Bruynbroek ADR Voice Casting Voice Actor 2515 14000028
Helene Cardona ADR Voice Casting Voice Actor 2515 14000029
Michael Carven ADR Voice Casting Voice Actor 2515 14000030
Bernadette Colomine ADR Voice Casting Voice Actor 2515 14000031
Jean-Louis Darville ADR Voice Casting Voice Actor 2515 14000032
Antonio Del Prete ADR Voice Casting Voice Actor 2515 14000033
Kathleen Gati ADR Voice Casting Voice Actor 2515 14000034
Jean Gilpin ADR Voice Casting Voice Actor 2515 14000035
Nicholas Guest ADR Voice Casting Voice Actor 2515 14000036
Jason Harris ADR Voice Casting Voice Actor 2515 14000037
Mark Ivanir ADR Voice Casting Voice Actor 2515 14000038
Luisa Leschin ADR Voice Casting Voice Actor 2515 14000039
Susan Leslie ADR Voice Casting Voice Actor 2515 14000040
Dina Morrone ADR Voice Casting Voice Actor 2515 14000041
Michele McKaig ADR Voice Casting Voice Actor 2515 14000042
Jacqueline Plomb ADR Voice Casting Voice Actor 2515 14000043
Jill Remez ADR Voice Casting Voice Actor 2515 14000044
Jean-Michel Richaud ADR Voice Casting Voice Actor 2515 14000045
Elena Rogers ADR Voice Casting Voice Actor 2515 14000046
Linda Sans ADR Voice Casting Voice Actor 2515 14000047
Justin Shenkarow ADR Voice Casting Voice Actor 2515 14000048
Bruno Stephane ADR Voice Casting Voice Actor 2515 14000049
Eric Stone ADR Voice Casting Voice Actor 2515 14000050
Michel Kharat Sound Mixer (Paris/Monaco) 230 14000051
Jean Pourchier Sound Mixer (Paris/Monaco) 230 14000052
James Plannette Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Jozsef Szucsik Gaffer n/a 268 15000002
Tibor Molnar Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000003
Tamas Fodor Electrician n/a 450 15000004
Istvan Osz Electrician n/a 450 15000005
Peter Bognar Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Laszlo Balazs Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Tibor Puchala Electrician n/a 450 15000008
János Bartos Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Pal Perlaki Electrician n/a 450 15000010
Andras Pozsar Electrician n/a 450 15000011
Béla Rácz Electrician n/a 450 15000012
Antal Berger Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000013
Adam Balogh Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000014
Gabor Olah Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000015
Zoltan Lakatos Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000016
Peter Nadai Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000017
Tibor Fejér Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000018
Janos Kiss Key Grip n/a 263 15000019
Peter Pozsonyi Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000020
Istvan Torok Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000021
Robert Nagy Grip n/a 365 15000022
Gabor Szucs Grip n/a 365 15000023
István Gyura Crane Grip Crane Operator 121043 15000024
Istvan Csehi Electrician (2nd Unit) 450 15000025
Lajos Simon Grip (2nd Unit) 365 15000026
Janos Csikesz Dolly Grip (2nd Unit) 264 15000027
Olivier Leblanc Crane Grip Crane Operator(France/Monaco) 121043 15000028
Christian Martinello Best Boy Rigging Best Boy(France/Monaco) 120885 15000029
Robert Prevost Best Boy Rigging Best Boy(France/Monaco) 120885 15000030
Jean-Marc Lestruhaut Best Boy Rigging Best Boy(France/Monaco) 120885 15000031
Lorenzo Mele Best Boy Rigging Best Boy(France/Monaco) 120885 15000032
Laurent Martin Rigging Grip (France/Monaco) 120944 15000033
Jean-Pierre Gesbert Rigging Grip (France/Monaco) 120944 15000034
Jean-Marc Petri Rigging Grip (France/Monaco) 120944 15000035
Nicolas Turchet Rigging Grip (France/Monaco) 120944 15000036
Sebastien Michelon Rigging Grip (France/Monaco) 120944 15000037
Didier Pouzol Key Grip (France/Monaco) 263 15000038
Cyril Kuhnholtz Key Grip (France/Monaco) 263 15000039
Wildrik Lievin Best Boy Grip (France/Monaco) 265 15000040
Thibaut Guenois Best Boy Grip (France/Monaco) 265 15000041
Arno Masselin Best Boy Grip (France/Monaco) 265 15000042
Loic Marage Grip (France/Monaco) 365 15000043
Quentin Boschini Grip (France/Monaco) 365 15000044
Christophe Texier Grip (France/Monaco) 365 15000045
Albin Marabelle Grip (France/Monaco) 365 15000046
Philippe Garnier Grip (France/Monaco) 365 15000047
Arnaud Imbert Grip (France/Monaco) 365 15000048
Philippe Janois Grip (France/Monaco) 365 15000049
Jean-Francois Drigeard Gaffer (France/Monaco) 268 15000050
Thierry Garcia Gaffer (France/Monaco) 268 15000051
Manuel Gaspar Best Boy Electric (France/Monaco) 259 15000052
Stephane Negre Best Boy Electric (France/Monaco) 259 15000053
Victor Abadia Electric (France/Monaco) 121127 15000054
Antonin Drigeard Electric (France/Monaco) 121127 15000055
Laurent Brisse Electric (France/Monaco) 121127 15000056
Hassan Barka Electric (France/Monaco) 121127 15000057
Franck Fiquet Electric (France/Monaco) 121127 15000058
Jean-Pierre Voisin Electric (France/Monaco) 121127 15000059
Francois Garcia Electric (France/Monaco) 121127 15000060
Patrick Allard Electric (France/Monaco) 121127 15000061
Axel Raucoules Electric (France/Monaco) 121127 15000062
Michel Boissy Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric(France/Monaco) 120958 15000063
Christophe Trefigny Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric(France/Monaco) 120958 15000064
Benjamin Prevost Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric(France/Monaco) 120958 15000065
Robert Polonia Generator Operator Genny Operator(France/Monaco) 363 15000066
Jean Alaux Lighting Technician Helium Balloon Technician(France/Monaco) 120907 15000067
David Valet Generator Operator Genny Operator(France/Monaco) 363 15000068
Olivier Valet Generator Operator Genny Operator(France/Monaco) 363 15000069
Mika Herbinier Generator Operator Genny Operator(France/Monaco) 363 15000070
Michel Strasser Key Grip (Paris/Monaco) 263 15000071
Herve Ribatto Key Grip (Paris/Monaco) 263 15000072
Marc Casi Best Boy (Paris/Monaco) 120885 15000073
Stephane Duchemin Grip (Paris/Monaco) 365 15000074
Emmanuel Simon Grip (Paris/Monaco) 365 15000075
Franck Boussenec Grip (Paris/Monaco) 365 15000076
Guillaume Brule Grip (Paris/Monaco) 365 15000077
Olivier Landry Best Boy (Paris/Monaco) 120885 15000078
Mandy Butler Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Agnes Kun Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Katie Forss Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Suzie Bruce Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Veronika Kara Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Endra Mate Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Keely Johnson Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Szabolcs Endrefi Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Lajos Nagy Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Francoise Bouillon-Pommerolle Production Accountant (France/Monaco) 282 16000010
Patrick Grillo Assistant Production Accountant (France/Monaco) 120902 16000011
Jean-Pierre Bonnet Assistant Production Accountant (France/Monaco) 120902 16000012
Gabriel Mamruth Payroll Accountant Production Accountant Payroll(France/Monaco) 121020 16000013
Julien Besegher Payroll Accountant Production Accountant Payroll(France/Monaco) 121020 16000014
Sophie Fortat Payroll Accountant Production Accountant Payroll(France/Monaco) 121020 16000015
Jean-David Marianne Payroll Accountant Production Accountant Payroll(France/Monaco) 121020 16000016
Domonkos Pardanyi Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Dora Papp Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Akos Lenkei Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Antal Ronai Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Zsolt Magyari Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Menyhert Balogh Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Norbert Kovacs Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Philippe Guegan Stunt Coordinator (France/Monaco) 120804 19000008
Christian Bergner Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator Assistant(France/Monaco) 120804 19000009
Mihaly Molnar Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Fabrice Bovi Construction HOD Construction(France/Monaco) 120900 21000002
Pierre Garapon Carpenter HOD Carpenter(France/Monaco) 529 21000003
Dora Nagy Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000001
Levente Bezeg Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000002
Paul Stephenson Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000003
Paul Dimmer Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Floor Supervisor 545 23000004
Szilvia Paros Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000005
Zoltan Kvassay Special Effects Technician Special Effects Buyer/Technician 242 23000006
Csaba Furedi Special Effects Technician Special Effects Buyer/Technician 242 23000007
Fabrice Lagayette Visual Effects Supervisor (BUF) 249 23000008
Agnes Rama Visual Effects Producer (BUF) 243 23000009
Georges Kafian Graphic Designer (France/Monaco) 120860 23000010
Deryck Blake Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Mate Kovacsi Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Istvan Balogh Property Buyer n/a 121046 24000003
Sandor Fenyi Props Standby Property 120817 24000004
Frank Pitussi Property Master (France/Monaco) 120805 24000005
Jean-Paul Bernardi Property Master (France/Monaco) 120805 24000006
Pierre Farinole Assistant Property Master (France/Monaco) 120969 24000007
Patrick Airaghi Propman (France/Monaco) 120887 24000008
Didier Veuvas Propman Set Dressing Propman(France/Monaco) 120887 24000009
Flavien Guais Assistant Property Master (Paris/Monaco) 120969 24000010
Dominique Greau Assistant Property Master (Paris/Monaco) 120969 24000011
Mihaly Moso Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000001
Gergely Marton Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000002
Krisztina Herbály Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000003
Fanny Volcsánszky Assistant (to Costume Designer) 120820 25000004
Zoë Corbett Production Assistant (Dresser) 275 25000005
Rita Galantai Coordinator n/a 528 25000006
Eva Zold Coordinator n/a 528 25000007
Réka Gavaldi Assistant (to Mr. Bezucha) 120820 25000008
Nathalie Ford Assistant (to Mr. Bezucha) 120820 25000009
Annamária Móré Assistant (to Ms. Greenspan) 120820 25000010
Tamas Gal Assistant (to Mr. Wlodkowski) 120820 25000011
Jane Bulmer Assistant (to Mr. Milchan) 120820 25000012
Adrienn Kamaras Production Secretary n/a 367 25000013
Balazs Labancz Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Mihály Mágenheim Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Claudia Kossik Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000016
Gábor Kisgyörgy Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000017
Sandor Paradi Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000018
Crispin Reece Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000019
Mickael Conan Production Assistant (France/Monaco) 275 25000020
Pierre Hue Production Assistant (France/Monaco) 275 25000021
Carol Lecacheur Set Production Assistant (France/Monaco) 371 25000022
Jean-Marc Gaude Set Production Assistant (France/Monaco) 371 25000023
Charles Heidet Coordinator Picture Vehicles Coordinator(France/Monaco) 528 25000024
Jalal Aqdim Coordinator Picture Vehicles Assistant Coordinator(France/Monaco) 528 25000025
Jerome Servant Transportation Coordinator Transport Coordinator(France/Monaco) 271 25000026
Vincent Servant Transportation Captain Transport Captain(France/Monaco) 272 25000027
Alfonso Gomez-Rejon Second Unit Director (Paris/Monaco) 412 25000028
Camille Gruman Production Secretary (Paris/Monaco) 367 25000029
Marc Wolff Helicopter Pilot (Paris/Monaco) 121003 25000030
Gregoire Mouveau Manager Facilities Manager(France/Monaco) 120827 28000001
Larry Garrison Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
While on a trip to Paris with her best friend and soon-to-be-stepsister, Grace is mistaken for a British socialite, resulting in all three young women flying to Monte Carlo for a charity ball, auction, and the chance for international romance. However, when a million-dollar necklace goes missing, Grace and her friends must scramble to find it before the auction is ruined and their identities are exposed.