Land of the Lost (2009)

Land of the Lost
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 41mins.
Genres Adaptation, Comedy, Adventure, Fantasy, Sci-Fi
Keywords creature, live-action, survival, television series, time travel
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Will Ferrell Actor Dr Rick Marshall 1 1000001
Anna Friel Actor Holly Cantrell 1 1000002
Danny McBride Actor Will Stanton 1 1000003
Jorma Taccone Actor Chaka 1 1000004
John Boylan Actor Enik 1 1000005
Matt Lauer Actor Himself 1 1000006
Bobb'e Thompson Actor Tar Pits Kid 1 1000007
Sierra McCormick Actor Tar Pits Kid 1 1000008
Steven Wash Actor Tar Pits Kid 1 1000009
Shannon Lemke Actor Tar Pits Kid 1 1000010
Brian Huskey Actor Teacher 1 1000011
Noah Crawford Actor Teenager 1 1000012
Kevin Buitrago Actor Teenager 1 1000013
Jon Ethridge Actor Teenager 1 1000014
Logan Manus Actor Teenager 1 1000015
Ben Best Actor Ernie 1 1000016
Scott Dorel Actor Elder Pakuni 1 1000017
Sean Guess Actor Elder Pakuni 1 1000018
Dennis McNicholas Actor Ice Cream Man 1 1000019
Chris Henchy Actor Stage Manager 1 1000020
Kurt Carley Actor Sleestak 1 1000021
Travis Clark Actor Sleestak 1 1000022
Daniel George Actor Sleestak 1 1000023
Todd Hunter Actor Sleestak 1 1000024
Marti Matulis Actor Sleestak 1 1000025
Tim Soergel Actor Sleestak 1 1000026
Douglas Tait Actor Sleestak 1 1000027
Patrick Wedge Actor Sleestak 1 1000028
Ana Alexander Actor Pakuni Woman 1 1000029
Moran Atias Actor Pakuni Woman 1 1000030
Jesse Golden Actor Pakuni Woman 1 1000031
Eve Mauro Actor Pakuni Woman 1 1000032
Pollyanna McIntosh Actor Pakuni Woman 1 1000033
Ania Spiering Actor Pakuni Woman 1 1000034
Paul Adelstein Actor Voice of Astronaut 1 1000035
Adam Behr Actor Voice of Library Skull 1 1000036
Daamen Krall Actor Voice of Library Skull 1 1000037
Leonard Nimoy Actor The Zarn 1 1000038
Andreas Anderson Actor Background Sleestak 1 1000039
Landon Ashworth Actor Background Sleestak 1 1000040
Seth Bauer Actor Background Sleestak 1 1000041
Trevor Brunsink Actor Background Sleestak 1 1000042
David Craig Actor Background Sleestak 1 1000043
Ben Hansen Actor Background Sleestak 1 1000044
Shane Huseman Actor Background Sleestak 1 1000045
Danko Iordanov Actor Background Sleestak 1 1000046
Kenny Jackson Actor Background Sleestak 1 1000047
Matt Kavanaugh Actor Background Sleestak 1 1000048
Darren Kendrick Actor Background Sleestak 1 1000049
Frederick Keeve Actor Background Sleestak 1 1000050
Terence Leclere Actor Background Sleestak 1 1000051
Nathan Luginbill Actor Background Sleestak 1 1000052
Christian Pogorzelski Actor Background Sleestak 1 1000053
Tommy Ruddell Actor Background Sleestak 1 1000054
David Szabo Actor Background Sleestak 1 1000055
Nathan Udall Actor Background Sleestak 1 1000056
Kyle Weishaar Actor Background Sleestak 1 1000057
Joey Zadwarny Actor Background Sleestak 1 1000058
Brad Silberling Director n/a 2 2000001
Sid Krofft Producer n/a 3 3000001
Jimmy Miller Producer n/a 3 3000002
Marty Krofft Producer n/a 3 3000003
Julie Darmody Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Daniel Lupi Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Adam McKay Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Brad Silberling Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Ryan Kavanaugh Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
John Swallow Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Josh Church Co-Producer n/a 170 3000010
Will Weiske Associate Producer n/a 171 3000011
Michele Panelli-Venetis Associate Producer n/a 171 3000012
Jessica Elbaum Associate Producer n/a 171 3000013
Chris Henchy Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Dennis McNicholas Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Sid Krofft Source Material (from TV series: "Land of the Lost") 120786 4000003
Marty Krofft Source Material (from TV series: "Land of the Lost") 120786 4000004
Daniel Lupi Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Brian Walsh Production Supervisor (Spectral Motion) 307 5000002
Karl Rumpf Production Manager (Visual Effects/Rhythm & Hues Studios) 305 5000003
Sandy DellaMarie Production Manager (CG/Rhythm & Hues Studios) 305 5000004
Antoinette Perez Production Manager (CG/Rhythm & Hues Studios) 305 5000005
Gene Kozicki Production Manager (Digital Effects/Rhythm & Hues Studios) 305 5000006
Michele Panelli-Venetis Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Timothy Price Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Jonathan Hook Location Manager n/a 193 5000009
Cate Hardman Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000010
Corey Sklov Project Manager Special Projects Supervisor 120994 5000011
Jennifer Conroy Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000012
Alicia Hailey DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000013
Anna Wenger Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000014
Will Jorgenson Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000015
Dion Beebe Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Sion Michel Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Darin Moran Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
E Misisco Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000004
Michael Jones Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000005
Paul Santoni Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000006
Andrew Degnan Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000007
Bradford Ralston Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000008
Ralph Nelson Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000009
Michael Svitak Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000010
Loan Phan Film Lab DI Producer(EFilm) 120850 6000011
Steven Scott Colorist DI Colorist(EFilm) 120920 6000012
Lee Wimer Color Timer n/a 120921 6000013
Peter Teschner Editor n/a 172 7000001
Greg Hayden Editor n/a 172 7000002
Nina Kawasaki Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Allyson Garrett Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Lauren Connelly Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000005
Michael Giacchino Music n/a 120781 8000001
Booker White Music Music Preparation 120781 8000002
Dave Mustaine Music Guitar 120781 8000003
Reggie Wilson Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000004
Andrea Datzman Music Coordinator Score Coordinator 206 8000005
Stephen Davis Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
Alex Levy Music Editor n/a 214 8000007
Joe Rand Music Editor n/a 214 8000008
Bill Bernstein Music Editor n/a 214 8000009
Michael Zainer Music Editor n/a 214 8000010
Tim Simonec Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000011
Andrea Datzman Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000012
Jack Hayes Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000013
Brad Dechter Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000014
Larry Kenton Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000015
Chad Seiter Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000016
Peter Boyer Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000017
Cameron Patrick Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000018
Tim Simonec Original Music Orchestra Conductor 120838 8000019
Dan Wallin Recording Music Recorder and Mixer 120578 8000020
Greg Dennon Score Recording Scoring Crew(Warner Bros. Eastwood Scoring Stage) 120840 8000021
Ryan Robinson Score Recording Scoring Crew(Warner Bros. Eastwood Scoring Stage) 120840 8000022
Richard Wheeler Score Recording Scoring Crew(Warner Bros. Eastwood Scoring Stage) 120840 8000023
Jay Silvester Score Recording Scoring Crew(Warner Bros. Eastwood Scoring Stage) 120840 8000024
Jamie Olvera Score Recording Scoring Crew(Warner Bros. Eastwood Scoring Stage) 120840 8000025
Tim Lauber Score Recording Scoring Crew(20th Century Fox) 120840 8000026
Dennis St Armand Score Recording Scoring Crew(20th Century Fox) 120840 8000027
Tom Steel Score Recording Scoring Crew(20th Century Fox) 120840 8000028
Dominic Gonzales Score Recording Scoring Crew(20th Century Fox) 120840 8000029
Stacey Robinson Score Recording Scoring Crew(20th Century Fox) 120840 8000030
John Williams Song ("The Mission Theme" (From NBC News)) 120859 8000031
Richard Strauss Song ("Also Sprach Zarathustra") 120859 8000032
Marvin Hamlisch Song ("I Hope I Get It" (From A Chorus Line)) 120859 8000033
Edward Kleban Song ("I Hope I Get It" (From A Chorus Line)) 120859 8000034
Don Raye Song ("Boogie Woogie Bugle Boy") 120859 8000035
Hughie Prince Song ("Boogie Woogie Bugle Boy") 120859 8000036
Werner Bochmann Song ("Die Kleine Stadt Will Schlafen Geh'n") 120859 8000037
Martha Bergner Song ("Die Kleine Stadt Will Schlafen Geh'n") 120859 8000038
Paul Barry Song ("Believe") 120859 8000039
Brian Higgins Song ("Believe") 120859 8000040
Steve Torch Song ("Believe") 120859 8000041
Matthew Gray Song ("Believe") 120859 8000042
Stuart McLennan Song ("Believe") 120859 8000043
Timothy Powell Song ("Believe") 120859 8000044
Sean Garrett Song ("Goodies") 120859 8000045
Ciara Song ("Goodies") 120859 8000046
La Marquis Jefferson Song ("Goodies") 120859 8000047
Craig Love Song ("Goodies") 120859 8000048
Zachary Wallace Song ("Goodies") 120859 8000050
Petey Pablo Song ("Goodies") 120859 8000051
Linda Laurie Song ("Land Of The Lost Theme") 120859 8000052
Nick Zesses Song ("I Just Want To Celebrate") 120859 8000053
Dino Fekaris Song ("I Just Want To Celebrate") 120859 8000054
Bob Dylan Song ("All Along The Watchtower") 120859 8000055
Jim Seals Song ("Summer Breeze") 120859 8000056
Darrell Crofts Song ("Summer Breeze") 120859 8000057
Wiener Philharmoniker Song Performer ("Also Sprach Zarathustra") 120788 8000058
Ilse Werner Song Performer ("Die Kleine Stadt Will Schlafen Geh'n") 120788 8000060
Will Ferrell Song Performer ("Believe") 120788 8000061
Danny McBride Song Performer ("Believe") 120788 8000062
Ciara Song Performer ("Goodies") 120788 8000063
Will Ferrell Song Performer ("Land Of The Lost Theme") 120788 8000064
Jimi Hendrix Song Performer ("All Along The Watchtower") 120788 8000066
Bobbi Page Vocals Vocal Contractor 121032 8000068
Bo Welch Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Lauri Gaffin Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Maya Shimoguchi Art Director n/a 183 9000003
John Dexter Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Christopher Grun Art Director (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 183 9000005
Rebecca Marie Art Director (Visual Effects/Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 183 9000006
Sam Page Set Designer n/a 202 9000007
Luis Hoyos Set Designer n/a 202 9000008
Sarah Contant Set Designer n/a 202 9000009
Chris Garnaas Set Designer On-Set Technician(Spectral Motion) 202 9000010
Gabriel Hardman Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000011
Mark Palmer Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Marco Lopez Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Bruce Luizzi Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Nick Rymond Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Randy Severino Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Danny Rowe Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000017
Paul Penley Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000018
Shaun Young Set Dresser Set Dressing Assistant 197 9000019
Yann Denoual Sculptor n/a 120910 9000020
Travis Craven Sculptor Sculptor Gang Boss 120910 9000021
Kevin Marks Sculptor Sculptor Gang Boss 120910 9000022
Val Drake Sculptor Sculptor Gang Boss 120910 9000023
Russell Lukich Sculptor Sleestak/Enik Sculptor(Spectral Motion) 120910 9000024
Tashiro Kiya Sculptor Sleestak/Enik Sculptor(Spectral Motion) 120910 9000025
Jim Hogue Sculptor (Spectral Motion) 120910 9000026
David Grasso Sculptor Sleestak/Dinosaur Sculptor(Spectral Motion) 120910 9000027
Mario Torres Sculptor Sleestak Sculptor(Spectral Motion) 120910 9000028
Tristan Shane Sculptor Sleestak Sculptor(Spectral Motion) 120910 9000029
Mitch DeVane Sculptor Chaka/Pakuni Sculptor(Spectral Motion) 120910 9000030
Chris Woodworth Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000031
Jeff Zuckerman Painter Paint Shop Foreman 200 9000032
Chris Zimmerman Painter Standby Painter 200 9000033
Tim Larsen Painter (Spectral Motion) 200 9000034
Neil Winn Painter (Spectral Motion) 200 9000035
Daniel Engle Model Maker n/a 121081 9000036
Craig Abele Model Maker n/a 121081 9000037
Jose Macias Model Maker n/a 121081 9000038
Brent Baker Model Maker Molding/Lifecasting Department Head(Spectral Motion) 121081 9000039
Hirsoshi Yada Model Maker Molding/Lifecasting Department(Spectral Motion) 121081 9000040
Darin Bouyssou Model Maker Molding/Lifecasting Department(Spectral Motion) 121081 9000041
Brian Rae Model Maker Molding/Lifecasting Department(Spectral Motion) 121081 9000042
Greg Solomon Model Maker Molding/Lifecasting Department(Spectral Motion) 121081 9000043
Anthony Carlino Leadman n/a 433 9000044
Nathan Schroeder Illustrator n/a 600 9000045
Mauro Borrelli Illustrator n/a 600 9000046
Constantine Sekeris Illustrator (Spectral Motion) 600 9000047
Chet Zar Illustrator (Spectral Motion) 600 9000048
Daniel Ondrejko Greensman Greens Supervisor 201 9000049
Richard Jones Greensman Greens General Foreman 201 9000050
Carlo Basail Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000051
Vincent D'Aquino Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000052
Richard Bell Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000053
Raul Puentes Greensman Greens Gang Boss 201 9000054
Tom Safron Greensman Greens Gang Boss 201 9000055
Anthony Vatagliano Greensman Greens Gang Boss 201 9000056
S Jones Greensman Greens Gang Boss 201 9000057
Jeff Thomas Greensman Standby Greens 201 9000058
Mark McCreery Concept Artist Creature Design 120911 9000059
Dylan Cole Concept Artist Conceptual Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120911 9000060
Ed Lee Concept Artist Conceptual Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120911 9000061
Craig Mullins Concept Artist Conceptual Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120911 9000062
Adrian Paladini Concept Artist Conceptual Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120911 9000063
Robert Stromberg Concept Artist Conceptual Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120911 9000064
Kasra Farahani Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000065
Lauren Polizzi Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000066
Richard Bloom Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000067
Roland Blancaflor Art Department Creature Foam Department Head(Spectral Motion) 120843 9000068
Cass McClure Art Department Creature Foam Department(Spectral Motion) 120843 9000069
William Fesh Art Department Creature Foam Department(Spectral Motion) 120843 9000070
Miles Sabatini Art Department Creature Foam Department(Spectral Motion) 120843 9000071
Tim Phoenix Art Department Creature Foam Department(Spectral Motion) 120843 9000072
Gary Darakjian Art Department Creature Foam Department(Spectral Motion) 120843 9000073
Louis Kiss Art Department Creature Foam Department(Spectral Motion) 120843 9000074
Clay Martinez Art Department Creature Foam Department(Spectral Motion) 120843 9000075
David Perteet Art Department Molding/Lifecasting Department(Spectral Motion) 120843 9000076
James Branaman Art Assistant Art Department Assistant 120974 9000077
Lily Pahlow Art Assistant Art Department Assistant 120974 9000078
Sara Ghaffar-Tehrani Art Assistant Art Department Assistant 120974 9000079
Avy Kaufman Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Lois Drabkin Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Jason Fischman Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000005
Leeba Zakharov Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000006
Carol Grant Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000007
Barbara Harris Voice Casting n/a 189 10000008
Kathy Nelson Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Music(Universal Pictures) 120791 11000001
Peter Cramer Studio Executive (Universal) 120875 11000002
Billy Stabile Consultant Picture Car Consultant 120784 12000001
Dave Jordan Consultant Music Consultant 120784 12000002
Mary Elizalde Creative Consultant (Spectral Motion) 120858 12000003
Kimberly Adams-Galligan Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Mark Bridges Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Lynda Foote Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Marylou Lim Costumer (to Mr Ferrell) 120880 13000004
Bridget Cook Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000005
Diana Yoo Hair Chaka/Pakuni Hair Department(Spectral Motion) 120794 13000006
Sylvia Nava Hair Chaka/Pakuni Hair Department(Spectral Motion) 120794 13000007
Guadalupe Villegas Hair Chaka/Pakuni Hair Department(Spectral Motion) 120794 13000008
Ursula Hawks Hair Chaka/Pakuni Hair Department(Spectral Motion) 120794 13000009
Nanci Cascio Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000010
Jo Folsom Key Costumer n/a 351 13000011
Steve Artmont Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000012
Simone Almekias-Siegl Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000013
Thom Floutz Makeup Artist Chaka Lead Makeup Artist(Spectral Motion) 120801 13000014
Elizabeth Villamarin Makeup Artist On-Set Makeup Artist(Spectral Motion) 120801 13000015
Mike Elizalde Makeup Effects Creature and Makeup Effects Creator 120935 13000016
Art Sakamoto Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Teeth(Spectral Motion) 120936 13000017
Kazuhiro Tsuji Prosthetic Makeup Enik Eyes(Spectral Motion) 120936 13000018
Steve Kuzela Seamstress Supervisor Seaming(Spectral Motion) 121057 13000019
David Butler Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000020
Laura Baker Set Costumer On-Set Costumer(Spectral Motion) 121008 13000021
Fred Cervantes Set Costumer On-Set Costumer(Spectral Motion) 121008 13000022
Linda Benavente-Notaro Wardrobe Creature Fabrication Department(Spectral Motion) 120823 13000023
Claudia Hardy Wardrobe Creature Fabrication Department(Spectral Motion) 120823 13000024
Carol Jones Wardrobe Creature Fabrication Department(Spectral Motion) 120823 13000025
Frederick Fraleigh Wardrobe Creature Fabrication Department(Spectral Motion) 120823 13000026
Brenda Scaglione Wardrobe Creature Fabrication Department(Spectral Motion) 120823 13000027
Amber Skowronski Wardrobe Creature Fabrication Department(Spectral Motion) 120823 13000028
Jasmine Jones Wardrobe Creature Fabrication Department(Spectral Motion) 120823 13000029
Dorothy Bulac Eriksen Wardrobe Creature Fabrication Department(Spectral Motion) 120823 13000030
Rick Canelli ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000001
David Lucarelli ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000002
Thomas O'Connell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000003
Charleen Richards ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000004
Kimberly Harris ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000005
Hugo Weng ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000006
Susan Dudeck ADR/Dialogue Editor Temp Dialogue Editor 120939 14000007
Linda Yeaney Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000008
Andrew Bock Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000009
Ross Simpson Boom Operator n/a 215 14000010
Dennis Rogers Dubbing Mixer Dub Stage Recordist(20th Century Fox Studios) 120923 14000011
Matt Patterson Dubbing Mixer Dub Stage Recordist(20th Century Fox Studios) 120923 14000012
Ryan Cole Dubbing Mixer Dub Stage Recordist(20th Century Fox Studios) 120923 14000013
Christopher Flick Foley Foley Supervisor 120961 14000014
Sarah Monat Foley Artist n/a 223 14000015
Robin Harlan Foley Artist n/a 223 14000016
Randy Singer Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000017
Tom Lalley Recording Engineer Re-Recording Engineer(20th Century Fox Studios) 120942 14000018
Paul Pavelka Recording Engineer Re-Recording Engineer(20th Century Fox Studios) 120942 14000019
Ross Levy Sound Utility Sound Technician 120816 14000020
Richard King Sound Designer Sound Designer & Supervisor 120915 14000021
Roland Thai Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000022
Eric Potter Sound Effects Sound Effects Recordist 120868 14000023
John Fasal Sound Effects Sound Effects Recordist 120868 14000024
Michael Mitchell Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000025
Paul Berolzheimer Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000026
Pud Cusack Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000027
Andy Nelson Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000028
Anna Behlmer Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000029
James Bolt Sound Mixer (20th Century Fox Studios) 230 14000030
Donald Bennett Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000001
Tony Boura Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000002
Alan Downs Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000003
William Kent Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000004
Thomas Lee Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000005
Robert Leitelt Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000006
Robbie Reilly Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000007
Charles Smith Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000008
Kevin Lang Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000009
Glade Knight Rigging Gaffer Universal Rigging Gaffer 120937 15000010
David Dunbar Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric Best Boy 120958 15000011
Michael Arvanitis Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric Best Boy 120958 15000012
Tim Marshall Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000013
Ruben Reyes Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000014
Aaron Richards Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000015
Scott Barnes Lighting Technician Lighting Board Technician 120907 15000016
David Chase Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000017
Johnny Fine Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000018
Doug Keegan Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000019
Allen Harker Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000020
Scott Sprague Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000021
Biff Thomson Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000022
Les Percy Key Rigging Grip Rigging Key Grip 120946 15000023
Donald Reynolds Key Grip n/a 263 15000024
George Caccamise Grip n/a 365 15000025
Jeremy Brussell Grip n/a 365 15000026
Kenny Carceller Grip n/a 365 15000027
Jose Cruz Grip n/a 365 15000028
Jack Davison Grip n/a 365 15000029
Coleman Hart Grip n/a 365 15000030
Sean Shinneman Grip n/a 365 15000031
Scott Hillman Grip n/a 365 15000032
Brad Rea Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000033
Dwayne Barr Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000034
Joseph Rodmell Crane Grip Technocrane Operator 121043 15000035
John Buckley Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000036
Michael Yope Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000037
Alfred Castillo Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000038
Ryan Kirk Best Boy Grip Universal Best Boy Grip 265 15000039
Wayne Kosky Best Boy Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip 265 15000040
Reid Wheatley Best Boy Grip Universal Rigging Best Boy Grip 265 15000041
John Trujillo Best Boy Electric Universal Best Boy Electric 259 15000042
Rachel Prentiss Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Katy Tatian-Genovese Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000002
Ryan Biegel Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000003
James Maull Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000004
Kristi Mujica Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Faleshia Lo Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Erin Rose Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Andrew Schark Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Doug Coleman Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Todd Bryant Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Megan Godfrey Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Steve Schriver Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Greg Anthony Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Dan Barringer Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Richard Blackwell Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Alexander Caputo Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Hugh O'Brien Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Allen Robinson Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Brian Williams Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Joey Anaya Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Jacob Chambers Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Kyle Derek Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Ian Eyre Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Leon Laderach Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Brian Machleit Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Michael Papajohn Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Jim Stephan Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000019
William Phen Construction Foreman Construction General Foreman 277 21000001
Michael Contreraz Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000002
Robert Blackburn Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000003
David Bleiler Welder Welding Foreman 121059 21000004
Terry Hambleton Welder Welding Gang Boss 121059 21000005
Alexander Scutti Plasterer Plaster Foreman 121097 21000006
Damacio Cortez Plasterer Plaster Foreman 121097 21000007
Mared Scutti Plasterer Plaster Foreman 121097 21000008
Ryan Jacoby Plasterer Plaster Foreman 121097 21000009
Eric Gunther Plasterer Plaster Foreman 121097 21000010
Chance Tassone Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Corey Minor Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Joseph Milito Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Tony Gomez Craft Service n/a 120903 22000004
Bill Westenhofer Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Mike Sandrik Visual Effects Supervisor Look Development Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000002
Thomas Dadras Visual Effects Supervisor (Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 249 23000003
Minsu Park Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 249 23000004
Seungyong Lee Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 249 23000005
Ben Grossmann Visual Effects Supervisor (CafeFX) 249 23000006
Richard Malzahn Visual Effects Supervisor (Perpetual Motion Pictures) 249 23000007
Michael Lantieri Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000008
David Horsley Effects Supervisor FX Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120866 23000009
Liz Ralston Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000010
Karey Maltzahn Visual Effects Producer (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 243 23000011
Tim Cunningham Visual Effects Producer Digital Effects Producer(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 243 23000012
Les Hunter Visual Effects Producer (Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 243 23000013
Daniel Chuba Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 243 23000014
Yun Junshik Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 243 23000016
Robert Evans Visual Effects Producer (CafeFX) 243 23000017
Curtis Lindersmith Visual Effects Editor DI Editor(EFilm) 614 23000018
Pamela Choules Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000019
Michael Backauskas Visual Effects Editor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 614 23000020
Kenton Hulme Visual Effects Editor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 614 23000021
Mario Vanillo Special Effects Foreman SFX Shop Foreman 250 23000022
James Lorimer Special Effects Foreman SFX Set Foreman 250 23000023
Roland Loew Special Effects Foreman SFX Rigging Foreman 250 23000024
Jay King Special Effects Foreman SFX Technician 250 23000025
Joe Love Special Effects Foreman SFX Technician 250 23000026
Sarah Vinson Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000027
Curtis Krick Visual Effects VFX Associate Coordinator 419 23000028
Sarah Kym Visual Effects Texture(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000029
Kelly Kenan Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 419 23000030
Tracy Park Visual Effects VFX Coordinator(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 419 23000031
Ryan Arndt Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000032
Ron Epstein Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000033
Christian Eubank Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000034
Matthew McDonnell Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000035
Daniel Osello Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000036
Robert Slater Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000037
Jonathan Thackery Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000038
Manuela Hahnlein Special Effects Assistant SFX Assistant 514 23000039
Marc Bryant Effects Coordinator FX(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120917 23000040
Rob Stauffer Effects Coordinator FX(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120917 23000041
Erik De Boer Animation Supervisor Senior Animation Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000042
Pascal Chappuis Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000043
Bill Georgiou Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000044
Jimmy Jewell Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000045
David Lauer Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000046
Matt Linder Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000047
Sean McComber Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000048
Carolyn Sarachene Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000049
Matt Shumway Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000050
James Gordon Animation Supervisor Technical Animation Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000051
Jason Quintana Animation Supervisor Crowd Animation Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000052
Mark Dippe Animation Supervisor (Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 120918 23000053
Samuel Nunez Software Engineer On-Set Data Technician(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000054
Wil Whaley Software Engineer Pipeline Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000055
Nikhil Bhatnagar Software Engineer Pipeline TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000056
Rachel Drews Software Engineer Pipeline TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000057
Nicole Galaz Software Engineer Pipeline TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000058
Michael Kessler Software Engineer Pipeline TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000059
Sijo Pappachan Software Engineer Pipeline TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000060
Amol Dighe Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000061
Phil Holland Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000062
Lance Kimes Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000063
Will McCown Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000064
Chibueze Ogamba Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000065
Walid Harmoush Software Engineer Software and Technology(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000066
Michael Kowalski Software Engineer Software and Technology(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000067
Hans Rijpkema Software Engineer Software and Technology(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000068
Fatima Mojaddidy Software Engineer Production Support(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 121071 23000069
Chris Raiskup Software Engineer Production Support(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 121071 23000070
Isaac Lipstadt Software Engineer Production Support(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 121071 23000071
Shira Mandel Rotoscope Animator Rotoscoping & Prep(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 121082 23000072
Deborah Hiner Rotoscope Animator Rotoscoping & Prep(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 121082 23000073
Derick Dressel Rotoscope Animator Rotoscoping & Prep(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 121082 23000074
Kevin McDonald Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(CafeFX) 121082 23000075
Chun-Ta Lei Modelmaker Modeler: Rhythm & Hues 120919 23000076
Bradley Sick Modelmaker Modeling Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000077
Keny Huang Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000078
Rishikesh Nandlaskar Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000079
Manoj Venkata Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000080
Mohammed Anuz Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000081
Jeremy Chinn Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000082
Jung-Yoon Choi Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000083
Sandesh Chonkar Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000084
Hector Torre Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000085
Divakar Ghodake Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000086
Anastasios Gionis Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000087
Mabel John Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000088
Chaitali Patel Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000089
Mayuresh Salunkhe Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000090
Sabrina Silver Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000091
Han Manhong Modelmaker Modeler & Compositor(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 120919 23000092
Mark Setrakian Mechanical Special Effects Enik Mechanical Department(Spectral Motion) 121086 23000093
Bud McGrew Mechanical Special Effects Enik Mechanical Department(Spectral Motion) 121086 23000094
Jurgen Heimann Mechanical Special Effects Sleestak Mechanical Department(Spectral Motion) 121086 23000095
Scott Millenbaugh Mechanical Special Effects Sleestak Mechanical Department(Spectral Motion) 121086 23000096
Hiroshi Ikeuchi Mechanical Special Effects Sleestak Mechanical Department(Spectral Motion) 121086 23000097
Kyle Martin Mechanical Special Effects Sleestak Mechanical Department(Spectral Motion) 121086 23000098
Junko Komori Mechanical Special Effects Sleestak Mechanical Department(Spectral Motion) 121086 23000099
Samuel Alicea Matte Painter Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000100
Reilly Lohr Matte Painter Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000101
Wey Wong Matte Painter Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000102
Marta Knudsen Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000103
Alina Anon Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000104
Laurent Ben-Mimoun Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000105
Scott Brisbane Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000106
Vanessa Cheung Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000107
Nicolas Donel Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000108
Thomas Esmeralda Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000109
John Fraser Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000110
Brandon Kachel Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000111
Michael Lloyd Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000112
Zach Mandt Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000113
Mayumi Shimokawa Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000114
Colbert Fennelly Layout Artist Layout Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000115
Jessica Dixon Layout Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000116
Michael Guttman Layout Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000117
Patrick Kavanaugh Layout Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000118
Zach Fannin Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000119
Greg Steele Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000120
Beverly Abbot Digital Effects Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000121
Ashwin Agrawal Digital Effects Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000122
Kirstin Blythe Digital Effects Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000123
William Covington Digital Effects Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000124
Joshua Fritchie Digital Effects Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000125
Wendy Geary Digital Effects Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000126
Harrison Goldstein Digital Effects Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000127
Lonnie Iannazzo Digital Effects Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000128
Snehal Kanchan Digital Effects Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000129
Kip Lewis Digital Effects Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000130
Michael Marlett Digital Effects Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000131
Michael O'Donnell Digital Effects Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000132
Kadi Rodriguez Digital Effects Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000133
Tiffany Schmitter Digital Effects Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000134
Jakris Smittant Digital Effects Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000135
Carlos Solorzano Digital Effects Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000136
Aashima Taneja Digital Effects Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000137
David Goeppner Digital Effects Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000138
Richard Enders Digital Effects Artist Match Move Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000139
Adam Blank Digital Effects Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000140
Anand Balasubramaniam Digital Effects Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000141
Sachin Bangera Digital Effects Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000142
Swapnil Borawake Digital Effects Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000143
Vinit Chaturvedani Digital Effects Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000144
Kevin Coutinho Digital Effects Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000145
Ashutosh Deshmukh Digital Effects Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000146
Jeff Dotson Digital Effects Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000147
Silsunny D’souza Digital Effects Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000148
Sean Fernandes Digital Effects Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000149
Denil George Digital Effects Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000150
Virendra Jadhav Digital Effects Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000151
Babul Jain Digital Effects Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000152
Abhimanyu Joshi Digital Effects Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000153
Jayraj Kharvadi Digital Effects Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000154
Pranav Gautam Digital Effects Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000155
Vikas Kurup Digital Effects Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000156
Rahul Lewis Digital Effects Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000157
Kevin Lin Digital Effects Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000158
Ryan Lorie Digital Effects Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000159
Darshana Mane Digital Effects Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000160
Shakil Nadkarni Digital Effects Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000161
Jayaraman Sabarisan Digital Effects Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000162
Diksha Sagar Digital Effects Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000163
Divyesh Shah Digital Effects Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000164
Jeff Smith Digital Effects Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000165
Marc Smith Digital Effects Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000166
Geeta Thapar Digital Effects Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000167
Greg Tse Digital Effects Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000168
Shreya Uchil Digital Effects Artist Match Mover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000169
Tony Etienne Digital Effects Artist Lighting Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000170
Rob Au Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000171
Harry Brutsche Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000172
Umesh Dalvi Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000173
Adam King Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000174
Rohit Lad Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000175
Adam Moura Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000176
Stephen Null Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000177
Laide Agunbiade Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000178
Kunal Arora Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000179
Ron Arredondo Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000180
Tiffany Borchardt Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000181
Jeannie Chen Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000182
Radha Desai Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000183
Paul Gimm Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000184
Logan Gloor Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000185
Casey Gorton Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000186
Harry Gundersen Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000187
Ken Kurras Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000188
Tu Le Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000189
Tim Llewellyn Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000190
Jane Lee Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000191
Brandon Martin Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000192
Gaelle Morand Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000193
Irv Moy Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000194
Dan Santoni Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000195
Yogesh Sawant Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000196
Nic Spier Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000197
Digant Sutar Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000198
Chikako Terashita Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000199
Kirtish Tharthare Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000200
Huan Tran Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000201
Priyanshu Uniyal Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000202
James Valladao Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000203
Anil Verma Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000204
Chi Yang Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000205
Gee Yeung Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000206
Mir Ali Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000207
Paul Carman Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000208
Chrysta Dieterly Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000209
Michael Edland Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000210
Lucio Flores Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000211
Hideki Okano Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000212
Siegfried Ostertag Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000213
Allen Rose Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000214
Christopher Wachter Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000215
Mike Frevert Digital Effects Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000216
Scott Fritzshall Digital Effects Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000217
Vivek Ganesh Digital Effects Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000218
Mark Hopper Digital Effects Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000219
Simrat Kaur Digital Effects Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000220
Jeff Allen Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000221
Mike Crane Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000222
Sandhya Jadhav Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000223
Chris Kenny Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000224
Shawn Monaghan Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000225
Peter Sidoriak Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000226
Jateen Thakkar Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000227
Sean Amlaner Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000228
Ashleigh Anderson Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000229
Alana Aranki Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000230
Beverly Bernacki Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000231
Chad Buehler Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000232
Chih-Jen Chang Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000233
Kunal Chindarkar Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000234
Jiyeon Cho Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000235
Doug Cram Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000236
Rajdeep Dandekar Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000237
Saeed Faridzadeh Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000238
John Harvey Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000239
Shweta Hirani Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000240
Sean Kennedy Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000241
Sam Kim Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000242
Robyn Kralik Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000243
Michel Kreisel Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000244
Prince Kurian Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000245
Jay Lalime Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000246
Martin Larrivee Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000247
Jay Mehta Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000248
Daniel Mejia Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000249
Marko Milicevic Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000250
Mauricio Monroy Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000251
Cedric Pereira Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000252
Joe Reese Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000253
Brett Reyenger Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000254
Robert Rowles Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000255
Marcus Rubone Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000256
Donna Segal Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000257
Amit Sharma Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000258
Tomoko Shin Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000259
Devin Uzan Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000260
Chris Wood Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000261
Robert Young Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000262
Brandy Zumkley Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000263
Jon Doyle Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 120960 23000264
Robert Cribbett Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 120960 23000265
Ozzie Carmona Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 120960 23000266
Gilbert Gonzales Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 120960 23000267
Dan Mellitz Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 120960 23000268
Joel Merritt Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 120960 23000269
Aliza Chameides Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 120960 23000270
Justin Jones Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 120960 23000271
Chris Hopkins Digital Effects Artist Match Mover(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 120960 23000272
Min Lee Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 120960 23000273
Verdi Sevenhuysen Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CafeFX) 120960 23000274
Mike Ek Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CafeFX) 120960 23000275
Tom Bradley Digital Effects Look Development(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000276
Richard Fallat Digital Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000277
Wes Franklin Digital Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000278
Betsy Hall Digital Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000279
Vishal Parikh Digital Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000280
Vishal Pawar Digital Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000281
Shreya Shetty Digital Effects Pre-Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000282
Dan Levitan Compositing Supervisor (Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 120928 23000283
Jen Bahan Character Animation Rigging Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 622 23000284
Tyler Fox Character Animation Rigging Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 622 23000285
Jelena Erceg Character Animation Rigging Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 622 23000286
Jared Hromika Character Animation Rigging Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 622 23000287
Si-Hyung Kim Character Animation Rigging Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 622 23000288
Gavin McMillan Character Animation Rigging Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 622 23000289
Darrin Wehser CG Supervisor CG Environment Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 779 23000290
Jennifer Bourne Background Artist BG Prep(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000291
Mukesh Kumar Background Artist BG Prep(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000292
Prabhakar Putta Background Artist BG Prep(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000293
Kamalakkannan Vairakkannu Background Artist BG Prep(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000294
Cindy Trevino Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000295
Avinash Bhandary Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000296
John Britto Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000297
Jeffrey Castel de Oro Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000298
Sibi Chakravarthi Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000299
Balachandar Chandrasekaran Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000300
Travis Nelson Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000301
Sagar Patil Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000302
Rakesh Pusuluri Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000303
Daniel Raffel Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000304
Jose Rovirosa Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000305
Tilak Saravanan Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000306
Arjun Singh Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000307
Dhruv Singh Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000308
Radhakrishnan Sundararaj Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000309
Chris Sutherland Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000310
Audie Harrison Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000311
Rebecca Ruether Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000312
Sachin Suryavanshi Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000313
Debaprasad Bhowmik Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000314
David Breaux Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000315
Alexandre Bryman Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000316
Nikhil Deshmukh Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000317
Rachel Flowers Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000318
John Goodman Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000319
Tim Granberg Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000320
Gael Harlow Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000321
Kevin Jackson Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000322
Mack Kablan Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000323
Chansoo Kim Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000324
Kevin Lane Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000325
Richard Liao Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000326
David Linsey Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000327
Amy Lu Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000328
Prajakta Nandlaskar Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000329
Harish Pawar Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000330
Trey Roane Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000331
Juan-Luis Sanchez Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000332
George Schermer Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000333
Binal Shah Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000334
Christopher Walsh Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000335
Brian Wells Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000336
Kent Yoshida Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000337
Philip Duncan Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000338
Gerry Hsu Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000339
Hannah Lees Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000340
Ken Paris Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000341
Marc Thyng Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000342
Helen Tse Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000343
Neha Wickramasekaran Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000344
Keith Wilson Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000345
Michael Woodside Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000346
Nicholas Augello Animator Crowd Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000347
Anders Ericson Animator Crowd Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000348
D'Lun Wong Animator Crowd Animation Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000349
Manny Wong Animator Animator & Lighter(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 483 23000350
Aung Min Animator Animator & Lighter(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 483 23000351
Didier Levy Animator Animator & Lighter(Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 483 23000352
Sung Moon Animator (Hammerhead Productions, Inc) 483 23000353
Brandon Davis Animator FX Animator(CafeFX) 483 23000354
Craig Seitz 2-D Artist 2-D Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120987 23000355
Nic Sievers Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000356
Glenn Forbes Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Rachel Flores Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Scott Maginnis Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Ernest Dottlinger Propman Prop Maker Foreman 120887 24000004
Joseph Gray Propman Prop Maker Foreman 120887 24000005
John Holcombe Propman Prop Maker Foreman 120887 24000006
Frank Stever Propman Prop Maker Foreman 120887 24000007
Mark Weber Propman Prop Maker Foreman 120887 24000008
Kathy Orlando Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000009
Florence Fellman Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000010
Rachel Fleischer Assistant (to Mr Silberling) 120820 25000001
Cristin Ertel Assistant (to Mr Miller) 120820 25000002
Erin Cappiccie Assistant (to Mr Miller) 120820 25000003
Christine Bedolla Assistant (to Sid & Marty Krofft) 120820 25000004
Bill Tracy Assistant (to Sid & Marty Krofft) 120820 25000005
Emily Rose Assistant (to Ms Wixson Darmody) 120820 25000006
Elisabeth Stone Assistant (to Mr Henchy) 120820 25000007
Angel Bellmer Assistant (to Ms Friel) 120820 25000008
Arne Hofsjo Assistant (to Mr Ferrell) 120820 25000009
Tim Cobb Production Assistant (Camera) 275 25000010
Barry Curtis Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Troy Proffitt Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Ken Sale Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000013
Dino Billaber Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000014
John Brubaker Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000015
Christian Truong Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000016
Frank Annunziata Transportation Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000017
Sean Graham Stand-In n/a 121015 25000018
Renee Riese Stand-In n/a 121015 25000019
Jason Chicoine Stand-In n/a 121015 25000020
Kristian Steeler Stand-In n/a 121015 25000021
Jason Kumalo Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000022
Wendy Geary Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000023
Michelle Schrauwers Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000024
Lisa Brown Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000025
Ryan Miningham Production Secretary n/a 367 25000026
Randall Maxwell Production Secretary n/a 367 25000027
James Patterson Production Creature Technician Staff(Spectral Motion) 120824 25000028
Maria Kruse Production Creature Technician Staff(Spectral Motion) 120824 25000029
Robin Hatcher Production Creature Technician Staff(Spectral Motion) 120824 25000030
Matt Ullman Production Creature Technician Staff(Spectral Motion) 120824 25000031
Jill Warner Production Creature Technician Staff(Spectral Motion) 120824 25000032
Blake Nabavi Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000033
Desmond Smith Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000034
Chanel Dawnee Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000035
Peter McKernan Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000036
John Sakacs Coordinator Helicopter Ground Coordinator 528 25000037
Justin Williams Other Asset Representative 120795 26000001
Claire Raskind Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
Has-been scientist Dr. Rick Marshall, is a man with no weapons, few skills and questionable smarts who must survive an alternate universe full of marauding dinosaurs and fantastic creatures from beyond our world. Marshall has been sucked through a space-time vortex to a place of spectacular sights known as the Land of the Lost. Coming along with him for the adventure are crack-smart research assistant Holly and a redneck souvenirist named Will. Chased by a T. rex and stalked by painfully slow reptiles known as Sleestak, Marshall, Will and Holly must rely on their only ally-a primate called Chaka-to navigate out of the hybrid dimension. Escape from this routine expedition gone awry and they're her s. Get stuck, and they'll be permanent refugees in the Land of the Lost.